Left Banner
 
 

Brookfield ZooRunRun

Age Group Results

September 10, 2017


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Zoo RunRun

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nickolaus Early Glen Ellyn IL 2057 37 1 16:00.7 5:10/M
2 Sean Clark Berwyn IL 3755 38 2 16:01.8 5:10/M
3 Hector Lopez Berwyn IL 4138 24 3 16:16.4 5:15/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandy Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 2876 26 11 18:40.7 6:01/M
2 Grace Battiato Peotone IL 1597 13 25 19:56.8 6:26/M
3 Krista Ruston Dundee IL 3881 27 29 20:04.3 6:28/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Krueger Hinsdale IL 2062 8 141 23:44.6 7:39/M
2 Jack Evers Elmhurst IL 3172 9 507 29:02.3 9:22/M
3 Elijah James New Lenox IL 3504 9 528 29:13.2 9:25/M
4 Eric Dangoy Tinley Park IL 2885 0 675 30:46.0 9:55/M
5 Nolan Kwiatkowski Bolingbrook IL 1177 9 727 31:19.0 10:06/M
6 Tyler Demartino Clarendon Hills IL 2238 8 743 31:26.6 10:08/M
7 Ricardo Chairez Aurora IL 3264 6 827 32:21.7 10:26/M
8 Gavin Weibler Plainfield IL 3083 9 890 32:52.2 10:36/M
9 Henry Hong Arlington Heights IL 2952 9 1085 35:28.9 11:26/M
10 Josh Collinson Villa Park IL 1157 8 1103 35:41.0 11:31/M
11 Zachary Lamere Hobart IN 3177 9 1270 38:24.0 12:23/M
12 Connor Caviness Sandwich IL 1458 6 1326 39:43.1 12:49/M
13 Henry Otoole Chicago IL 2862 7 1337 39:52.8 12:52/M
14 Jakob Adams Crystal Lake IL 1830 9 1429 41:37.5 13:25/M
15 Kaleb Adams Crystal Lake IL 1831 8 1433 41:40.0 13:26/M
16 Joey Duffy Riverside IL 1683 8 1528 44:03.1 14:13/M
17 Cason Rush Elgin IL 1985 8 1675 48:05.7 15:31/M
18 Devlin Caviness Sandwich IL 1459 4 1681 48:22.7 15:36/M
19 Ethan Butler Elburn IL 1393 6 1748 50:20.6 16:14/M
20 Zander Erwin Wheaton IL 2263 6 1866 53:46.4 17:21/M
21 Aydan Sotelo Chicago IL 4094 6 1867 53:50.1 17:22/M
22 Tristan Colon Chicago IL 2010 8 1899 54:34.7 17:36/M
23 Aiden Cassidy Lombard IL 2572 4 1960 55:41.2 17:58/M
24 Chase Clevenger West Chicago IL 3838 4 2109 1:00:30.1 19:31/M
25 Ryan Mansfield Elmhurst IL 1696 6 2296 1:09:25.4 22:24/M
26 Eian Ross West Chicago IL 3416 9 2342 1:13:55.1 23:51/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Galiano-Sanchez Elmhurst IL 3897 9 215 25:15.0 8:09/M
2 Dawn Lendabarker Tinley Park IL 2884 0 345 27:19.4 8:49/M
3 Norah Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 3451 8 718 31:14.3 10:05/M
4 Lorelei Nelson Westchester IL 2016 8 776 31:48.6 10:15/M
5 Emma Irrizarry Naperville IL 2986 6 797 32:03.1 10:20/M
6 Kaya Rager Oregon IL 2644 8 887 32:51.5 10:36/M
7 Zoe Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2435 7 894 32:53.2 10:36/M
8 Grace Howard La Grange Park IL 2497 8 943 33:30.1 10:48/M
9 Alexis Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2434 9 1001 34:19.8 11:04/M
10 Annie Parkhill La Grange IL 3052 9 1074 35:22.1 11:25/M
11 Elizabeth Bellock Elgin IL 1465 8 1086 35:30.8 11:27/M
12 Margaret Stapleton Flossmoor IL 2173 9 1179 36:51.6 11:53/M
13 Meghan Bellock Elgin IL 1464 8 1206 37:13.4 12:00/M
14 Grace Eberhart Lemont IL 3968 9 1238 37:46.2 12:11/M
15 Anna Kuhn Naperville IL 2649 9 1272 38:25.1 12:24/M
16 Mei Schmadeke Wheaton IL 1093 9 1378 40:31.1 13:04/M
17 Ashlyn Niecko Elgin IL 2606 8 1439 41:45.6 13:28/M
18 Madelyn Krueger Hinsdale IL 2063 6 1495 43:05.6 13:54/M
19 Mary Divincenzo Palos Heights IL 2809 8 1544 44:31.9 14:22/M
20 Lydia Howard La Grange Park IL 2498 5 1559 45:02.3 14:32/M
21 Bailey Luby Oak Forest IL 2055 4 1567 45:12.1 14:35/M
22 Ella Beaudry Tinley Park IL 1493 7 1570 45:19.0 14:37/M
23 Keelin Fogarty Warrenville IL 3137 9 1574 45:25.3 14:39/M
24 Kylie Murphy La Grange Park IL 3859 9 1594 45:55.8 14:49/M
25 Rylee Gruenstein Clarendon Hills IL 2540 8 1600 46:05.0 14:52/M
26 Sarah Gudmundson Westchester IL 1142 8 1684 48:26.6 15:37/M
27 Ciana Kent Rockford IL 2227 6 1695 48:45.4 15:44/M
28 Kylie Doherty Bolingbrook IL 1490 8 1703 48:55.1 15:47/M
29 Isabella Guzzo Westchester IL 3805 9 1923 55:01.4 17:45/M
30 Katherine Neris Westchester IL 3812 9 1924 55:01.5 17:45/M
31 Alexa MacIejewski Riverside IL 2791 8 2080 1:00:03.4 19:22/M
32 Alaina Ekdale Tinley Park IL 3497 9 2220 1:05:17.2 21:04/M
33 Giovanna Lee Chicago IL 1272 8 2260 1:07:49.6 21:53/M
34 Giuliana Lee Chicago IL 1273 7 2263 1:07:53.0 21:54/M
35 Lea Price Molena IL 2614 8 2280 1:08:17.1 22:02/M
36 Ella Price Molena IL 2613 9 2282 1:08:18.1 22:02/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Alfonso Molena IL 3044 14 27 20:02.6 6:28/M
2 Frank McKinney Steger IL 2510 12 74 21:51.4 7:03/M
3 Jeffery Beckert Mount Prospect IL 2591 11 78 21:57.0 7:05/M
4 Joey Prochaska Berwyn IL 1056 13 88 22:14.7 7:10/M
5 Mason Hodge Aurora IL 3845 14 116 23:06.5 7:27/M
6 Jake Shevitz Riverside IL 1760 13 126 23:21.2 7:32/M
7 Will Mooney Buffalo Grove IL 1809 11 127 23:21.3 7:32/M
8 Zach Ebert Homer Glen IL 2622 12 135 23:39.5 7:38/M
9 Matthew Fleming Lockport IL 2531 11 137 23:42.5 7:39/M
10 Noah James New Lenox IL 3505 10 143 23:46.7 7:40/M
11 Cole Cook Woodridge IL 3742 14 151 23:52.5 7:42/M
12 Brandon Kloeckner Elgin IL 3541 12 210 25:11.8 8:07/M
13 Ethan Rubi Lisle IL 4009 13 250 25:51.4 8:20/M
14 Peter Karlis Arlington Heights IL 4159 11 251 25:52.0 8:21/M
15 Marc Duebener Wheaton IL 3499 12 270 26:20.4 8:30/M
16 Jack Kupiec Chicago IL 4002 10 356 27:29.0 8:52/M
17 Evan Auriemma Elmwood Park IL 2147 14 359 27:31.3 8:53/M
18 Connor Fouts Brookfield IL 3821 11 378 27:39.9 8:55/M
19 Ubaldo Rodriguez Joliet IL 1364 10 380 27:41.2 8:56/M
20 Trevor Hoffman Hebron IN 3523 13 467 28:39.0 9:15/M
21 Max Pastrick Hebron IN 3524 13 468 28:39.1 9:15/M
22 Patrick Laurich Big Rock IL 4001 13 480 28:46.7 9:17/M
23 Erol Caldir Western Springs IL 1242 13 508 29:02.8 9:22/M
24 Henry Walker Brookfield IL 3472 10 513 29:06.6 9:23/M
25 Joey Calabrese Westchester IL 3819 13 615 30:21.0 9:47/M
26 Brody Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2964 11 682 30:49.2 9:56/M
27 Matt Bamford Westchester IL 2013 10 717 31:13.8 10:04/M
28 Zachary Caswick Glendale Heights IL 2027 11 762 31:37.8 10:12/M
29 Gibran Buschnyj Chicago IL 1846 12 773 31:46.9 10:15/M
30 Eric Nardulli Northbrook IL 2722 11 787 31:57.8 10:18/M
31 Michael Weems La Grange Park IL 2394 12 849 32:32.3 10:30/M
32 Alex Kloeckner Elgin IL 3542 12 988 34:13.1 11:02/M
33 Spencer Zdebski Chicago IL 1262 10 993 34:14.8 11:03/M
34 Jack Duffy Riverside IL 1682 10 994 34:14.8 11:03/M
35 Nathan Collier Hoffman Estates IL 2470 13 1010 34:25.3 11:06/M
36 Ryan Rivera Joliet IL 3447 13 1017 34:31.6 11:08/M
37 Kieran Stockham Barrington IL 1020 12 1038 34:48.5 11:14/M
38 Majdal Boulos Barrington IL 3941 12 1096 35:37.0 11:29/M
39 Nicholas Martinez Elgin IL 4060 11 1107 35:45.0 11:32/M
40 Adam Ehmke Bartlett IL 1254 14 1308 39:22.3 12:42/M
41 Ernest Real Bird Chicago IL 1999 10 1401 41:01.1 13:14/M
42 Peter Brennan Chicago IL 4003 12 1421 41:26.3 13:22/M
43 Justin Hoffman Hebron IN 3525 11 1425 41:34.5 13:25/M
44 Jordan Robles Elgin IL 1764 10 1437 41:42.5 13:27/M
45 Matthew Wilhelm Niles IL 3164 10 1460 42:02.4 13:34/M
46 Anthony Buonauro Chicago IL 3932 10 1529 44:03.6 14:13/M
47 Peter Nardulli Northbrook IL 2721 13 1593 45:55.7 14:49/M
48 Anthony Manley Joliet IL 2554 13 1605 46:16.7 14:55/M
49 Braden Ventrella Aurora IL 1214 13 1616 46:32.8 15:01/M
50 Brandon Ley Streamwood IL 2116 11 1627 46:44.9 15:05/M
51 Edgar Rivera Crestwood IL 3961 13 1665 47:42.4 15:23/M
52 Jesse Swan-Gonzalez Tinley Park IL 3085 12 1760 50:38.4 16:20/M
53 Noah Brandt Plainfield IL 2743 10 2005 57:13.0 18:27/M
54 Noan Maldonado Plainfield IL 4137 11 2118 1:01:00.3 19:41/M
55 Giovanni Bova Chicago Heights IL 1100 11 2255 1:07:42.4 21:50/M
56 Alexander Miroballi Aurora IL 3302 13 2318 1:10:49.9 22:51/M
57 Ethan Ross West Chicago IL 3415 11 2337 1:13:52.6 23:50/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mckenzie Losinski Michigan City IN 2940 13 79 21:58.0 7:05/M
2 Zawadi Brown Forest Park IL 2741 11 83 22:04.0 7:07/M
3 Ella Davis Naperville IL 2932 13 138 23:42.9 7:39/M
4 Alyssa McQueen Huntley IL 1037 10 247 25:50.3 8:20/M
5 Katelyn Parent Lemont IL 3644 14 264 26:07.6 8:25/M
6 Anna Maurice Minooka IL 3080 12 294 26:42.0 8:37/M
7 Rebecca Babjak Tinley Park IL 1249 13 317 26:55.3 8:41/M
8 Cailey Peele Chicago IL 4006 11 355 27:29.0 8:52/M
9 Eden Prusha Algonquin IL 3849 11 408 28:00.3 9:02/M
10 Lauren Courtney Lake In The Hills IL 3736 13 439 28:20.8 9:08/M
11 Adriana Stanovich Riverside IL 3917 13 516 29:08.9 9:24/M
12 Madigan Odowd Aurora IL 3600 11 526 29:12.9 9:25/M
13 Tora Myers Chicago IL 3773 11 551 29:29.3 9:31/M
14 Emma Perry Sugar Grove IL 3261 12 556 29:33.0 9:32/M
15 Rowan Auriemma Elmwood Park IL 2148 11 643 30:32.3 9:51/M
16 Sydney Shepherd Aurora IL 3379 13 677 30:46.4 9:55/M
17 Elena Garcia Clarendon Hills IL 3287 12 767 31:40.0 10:13/M
18 Katie Nunamaker Addison IL 2972 12 834 32:23.3 10:27/M
19 Ashley Fontana Hickory Hills IL 3980 12 840 32:26.7 10:28/M
20 Brianna Gilbert La Grange Park IL 1516 12 875 32:45.0 10:34/M
21 Kira Lena La Grange Park IL 1517 12 876 32:45.3 10:34/M
22 Angelena Clemente Chicago IL 1669 12 913 33:05.9 10:40/M
23 Isabella Piper Elmhurst IL 2685 10 941 33:29.5 10:48/M
24 Lily Hrovatin Downers Grove IL 2504 11 955 33:36.3 10:50/M
25 Caroline Moran Brookfield IL 1113 10 969 33:48.5 10:54/M
26 Aya Schmadeke Wheaton IL 1092 11 973 33:51.6 10:55/M
27 A Pinnick La Grange Park IL 1111 10 980 34:05.0 11:00/M
28 Brianna Aldridge Plainfield IL 1533 14 984 34:07.3 11:00/M
29 Ashley Bylsma Villa Park IL 3297 13 1012 34:28.8 11:07/M
30 Teagan Kiger Plainfield IL 3092 11 1024 34:37.6 11:10/M
31 Abby Deporter Glen Ellyn IL 3456 11 1025 34:37.8 11:10/M
32 Megan Mark Downers Grove IL 2676 13 1026 34:38.0 11:10/M
33 Victoria Garcia Chicago IL 2035 11 1052 34:59.9 11:17/M
34 Charlotte Kuhn Naperville IL 2648 12 1059 35:04.0 11:19/M
35 Claire Parkhill La Grange IL 4091 10 1060 35:07.3 11:20/M
36 Emily Loftus Lombard IL 1294 11 1062 35:07.6 11:20/M
37 Maris Norton Hinsdale IL 1283 12 1066 35:12.1 11:21/M
38 Elah Psyhogios Des Plaines IL 3450 10 1081 35:27.6 11:26/M
39 Elizabeth Tocci Dyer IN 2931 12 1082 35:28.0 11:26/M
40 Taylor Schullo Western Springs IL 2445 14 1117 35:57.6 11:36/M
41 Ava Lombardo Lake In The Hills IL 1523 10 1134 36:12.6 11:41/M
42 Katherine Dolbeer Crestwood IL 3669 12 1154 36:30.0 11:46/M
43 Ari Kiger Plainfield IL 3093 11 1164 36:38.0 11:49/M
44 Alyssa Romack Chicago IL 3574 11 1186 36:56.4 11:55/M
45 Kinsey Weisenberger Chicago IL 3571 11 1189 36:58.2 11:55/M
46 Brooklyn Ventrella Aurora IL 1206 11 1224 37:33.5 12:07/M
47 Olivia Deibert Meurer Brookfield IL 3515 10 1288 38:43.5 12:29/M
48 Kimmy Torres Downers Grove IL 3868 10 1294 39:04.6 12:36/M
49 Ashley Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 2688 11 1298 39:10.7 12:38/M
50 Hannah Sobczak Naperville IL 2900 10 1353 40:12.4 12:58/M
51 Mary Collins Round Lake IL 1704 10 1410 41:13.1 13:18/M
52 Emma Brennan Chicago IL 4005 10 1422 41:28.0 13:23/M
53 Amanda Mendak Chicago IL 1867 10 1424 41:29.3 13:23/M
54 Katie Wilhelm Niles IL 3163 12 1463 42:05.5 13:35/M
55 Reagan Sanchez Streamwood IL 1528 14 1470 42:20.0 13:39/M
56 Erin Foye Naperville IL 1396 13 1484 42:41.5 13:46/M
57 Hailee McQueen Huntley IL 1038 13 1492 42:53.2 13:50/M
58 Sofia Schullo Western Springs IL 2446 13 1498 43:18.9 13:58/M
59 Isabella Buonauro Chicago IL 3930 13 1512 43:49.4 14:08/M
60 Ciera Reilly Chicago IL 3957 13 1513 43:50.3 14:08/M
61 Gabriella Buonauro Chicago IL 3931 13 1514 43:51.7 14:09/M
62 Natalie Denney Plainfield IL 3559 12 1516 43:54.0 14:10/M
63 Liliane Krumins Naperville IL 3605 12 1519 43:55.0 14:10/M
64 Emma Morgan Lockport IL 1404 13 1545 44:40.2 14:25/M
65 Brenna Rivera Joliet IL 3448 10 1549 44:44.8 14:26/M
66 Samantha Moore Dekalb IL 2831 13 1561 45:03.0 14:32/M
67 Lauren Jaskier Lombard IL 3270 10 1576 45:27.2 14:40/M
68 Maddie Bradley Naperville IL 1472 10 1584 45:44.9 14:45/M
69 Tristen Halstead Westchester IL 1743 12 1645 47:08.1 15:12/M
70 Madison Johnson North Judson IN 2428 13 1690 48:34.9 15:40/M
71 Constance Dalton Bolingbrook IL 3928 10 1719 49:37.5 16:00/M
72 Cassandra Moritz North Aurora IL 2456 12 1721 49:38.6 16:01/M
73 Ava Arroyo Wheaton IL 2483 14 1724 49:40.0 16:01/M
74 Avery Rigazio Clarendon Hills IL 3640 12 1756 50:32.5 16:18/M
75 Francesca Pagni Orland Park IL 2006 13 1762 50:42.8 16:21/M
76 Sarah Revak Joliet IL 1750 11 1768 50:55.5 16:25/M
77 Jaden Hernandez Chicago IL 1558 14 1836 53:03.4 17:07/M
78 Isabella Mendez Brookfield IL 1676 13 1847 53:18.8 17:12/M
79 Lauryn Norris Hebron IN 3684 10 1908 54:47.5 17:40/M
80 Sofia Maldonado Palatine IL 3014 13 1918 54:55.1 17:43/M
81 Sophia Good North Liberty IA 3435 12 1953 55:33.0 17:55/M
82 Chloe Wickham Geneva IL 3946 10 2007 57:13.7 18:27/M
83 Rylie Cedillo Sycamore IL 2398 11 2014 57:43.0 18:37/M
84 Maggie Salsberry Sycamore IL 4069 12 2015 57:43.2 18:37/M
85 Taylor Issa Shorewood IL 1339 14 2083 1:00:04.5 19:23/M
86 Danielle Murphy Elmhurst IL 1700 10 2295 1:09:25.3 22:24/M
87 Kathryn Krajewski Hoffman Estates IL 2888 10 2346 1:14:19.0 23:58/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Maurice Minooka IL 3079 15 49 20:52.1 6:44/M
2 Kyle Sterling Molena IL 3454 16 140 23:44.4 7:39/M
3 Kyle Eichorst Plainfield IL 1915 18 190 24:43.1 7:58/M
4 Spencer Hitzel Carol Stream IL 2710 19 193 24:50.5 8:01/M
5 Noah Morriss Brookfield IL 2084 16 222 25:23.1 8:11/M
6 Nathan Fairbairn New Lenox IL 1570 19 243 25:43.2 8:18/M
7 Will Stenner La Grange Park IL 2733 17 382 27:43.1 8:56/M
8 Alejandro Perez Posen IL 3550 16 432 28:18.3 9:08/M
9 Anthony Calabrese Westchester IL 3818 15 614 30:21.0 9:47/M
10 Nicolas J. Montgomery Addison IL 2491 17 658 30:41.0 9:54/M
11 Luis Ortiz Cicero IL 2655 16 752 31:30.2 10:10/M
12 Josue Gutierrez Berwyn IL 3258 16 825 32:20.4 10:26/M
13 Matthew Collier Hoffman Estates IL 2469 15 1011 34:27.6 11:07/M
14 Jose Max Perez Chicago IL 3989 17 1141 36:22.7 11:44/M
15 Emiliano Rodriguez Whiting IN 1863 15 1194 37:02.4 11:57/M
16 Henry Stenner La Grange Park IL 2734 15 1587 45:50.8 14:47/M
17 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1194 19 1700 48:50.6 15:45/M
18 Bryler Gilskey Montgomery IL 3109 15 1804 52:12.3 16:50/M
19 Michael Saracco Berkeley IL 2161 18 1831 52:56.4 17:05/M
20 Frankie Hedderman Willow Springs IL 3710 19 2104 1:00:25.7 19:29/M
21 Nicholas Szczypkowski Tinley Park IL 2280 18 2175 1:03:29.5 20:29/M
22 Caleb Hester Sandwich IL 1904 15 2248 1:07:20.6 21:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Calista Stefaniak Chicago IL 3834 18 33 20:10.2 6:30/M
2 Julia Dallmann Lemont IL 2959 17 147 23:47.8 7:40/M
3 Nathaly Lagunas Posen IL 3437 16 156 23:58.4 7:44/M
4 Anna Olivero Dyer IN 1210 15 177 24:33.7 7:55/M
5 Mikayla Vogt Schaumburg IL 2768 17 248 25:50.5 8:20/M
6 Jackeline Plascencia Posen IL 3436 16 299 26:43.3 8:37/M
7 Jada Fulcher Matteson IL 1551 17 309 26:52.7 8:40/M
8 Zoie Chiarella Romeoville IL 3774 15 329 27:03.4 8:44/M
9 Nicole Amon Glendale Heights IL 2684 19 581 29:49.4 9:37/M
10 Samantha English Grant Park IL 1064 17 770 31:45.0 10:15/M
11 Jessica Stehlk Chicago IL 2716 15 783 31:55.3 10:18/M
12 Hannah Gossman Naperville IL 2987 16 824 32:20.3 10:26/M
13 Fiona Satterfield Riverside IL 3122 15 851 32:33.3 10:30/M
14 Marisa Burke Brookfield IL 4033 15 860 32:35.1 10:31/M
15 Anastasia Theys Oak Park IL 3132 15 939 33:28.9 10:48/M
16 Elizabeth Campbell Woodridge IL 2585 15 957 33:37.1 10:51/M
17 Kaylee Aldridge Plainfield IL 1534 19 985 34:07.7 11:00/M
18 Avery Meyer Harmon IL 3779 15 1100 35:40.1 11:30/M
19 Cassi Dudlo Chicago IL 3696 15 1246 37:51.0 12:13/M
20 Faith Czorniak Addison IL 1513 19 1273 38:25.3 12:24/M
21 Arianna Moore Dekalb IL 2830 17 1367 40:21.4 13:01/M
22 Madeleine Krumins Naperville IL 3604 15 1385 40:39.0 13:07/M
23 Lauren Ventrella Aurora IL 1215 15 1610 46:26.3 14:59/M
24 Emily Hinson Streamwood IL 3770 15 1638 46:58.0 15:09/M
25 Sami Mark Downers Grove IL 2677 16 1639 46:58.3 15:09/M
26 Jenna Wolfrum Barrington IL 3323 18 1657 47:30.5 15:19/M
27 Abby Rigazio Clarendon Hills IL 3639 15 1755 50:32.4 16:18/M
28 Megan Peterson Palos Park IL 3787 19 1837 53:03.5 17:07/M
29 Stephanie Szczypkowski Tinley Park IL 2281 16 1843 53:10.3 17:09/M
30 Brittany Spreadbury Crest Hill IL 3532 19 1928 55:09.2 17:47/M
31 Lindsey Schmidt Crystal Lake IL 1722 17 1943 55:22.4 17:52/M
32 Alexis Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 1306 15 1955 55:36.9 17:56/M
33 Patricia Fox Chicago IL 1918 18 2029 58:09.4 18:45/M
34 Samantha Jordan Willow Springs IL 3709 19 2106 1:00:27.8 19:30/M
35 Isabel Tuckett New Lenox IL 1228 16 2330 1:13:04.4 23:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Vodicker Romeoville IL 4026 20 5 17:50.5 5:45/M
2 Daniel Curtin Brookfield IL 3272 21 7 18:16.5 5:54/M
3 Carmen Scuito Champaign IL 1588 22 9 18:34.6 5:59/M
4 Jeremy Bauer Elgin IL 1987 22 15 19:29.0 6:17/M
5 Jason Bauer Elgin IL 2421 22 19 19:34.9 6:19/M
6 Luis Subias Elgin IL 2233 22 99 22:36.7 7:17/M
7 Jovanni Viveros Des Plaines IL 3377 21 113 22:59.4 7:25/M
8 Fernando Aponte Des Plaines IL 2923 21 160 24:04.3 7:46/M
9 Matthew Szalinski Lockport IL 3099 24 162 24:04.8 7:46/M
10 Mike Rueffer Batavia IL 1555 22 231 25:33.2 8:15/M
11 Hasnain Salodawala Romeoville IL 3346 23 257 26:01.4 8:24/M
12 Lukasz Budolak Chicago IL 2267 24 260 26:04.8 8:25/M
13 Nicholas Rossi Warrenville IL 2816 22 283 26:36.2 8:35/M
14 Jt Simoneau Wheaton IL 3823 22 370 27:35.8 8:54/M
15 Chris Yarka Brookfield IL 3049 24 411 28:02.8 9:03/M
16 Sean Saxton Streamwood IL 1466 24 453 28:28.2 9:11/M
17 Christopher Marszalek Plainfield IL 2133 21 456 28:33.6 9:13/M
18 Mitchel Dyrdahl Roscoe IL 3072 24 579 29:48.6 9:37/M
19 Austin Shaffer West Chicago IL 3406 21 668 30:44.2 9:55/M
20 Jake Kearley Wheeling IL 3490 22 672 30:45.8 9:55/M
21 James Miaczynski Frankfort IL 1836 24 803 32:06.7 10:21/M
22 Kyaw Sint Lay Wu Chicago IL 2048 24 823 32:20.2 10:26/M
23 Dariusz Jarosz Justice IL 1130 24 905 32:59.9 10:38/M
24 Frank Spreadbury Crest Hill IL 2868 22 983 34:06.6 11:00/M
25 John Przybyla Glendale Heights IL 1692 24 1073 35:21.4 11:24/M
26 Logan Halverson Schaumburg IL 2556 22 1132 36:11.9 11:40/M
27 Charles Shoemaker Hanover Park IL 1184 24 1167 36:40.8 11:50/M
28 Jake Haugen Buffalo Grove IL 1433 24 1304 39:18.8 12:41/M
29 Austin Buen-Ghanb Elmwood Park IL 4054 20 1372 40:24.9 13:02/M
30 Emilio Cedillo Northlake IL 3924 22 1406 41:10.5 13:17/M
31 Jonny Tabor Lyons IL 1220 24 1477 42:32.5 13:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ingrid Sorensen Berwyn IL 2129 24 112 22:58.2 7:25/M
2 Kelsey Blount Naperville IL 4024 22 139 23:43.9 7:39/M
3 Caitriona Pagni Orland Park IL 2001 23 199 24:55.9 8:02/M
4 Margaret Scheidel Westmont IL 1519 24 252 25:56.7 8:22/M
5 Sara Dalan Warrenville IL 2817 23 286 26:36.7 8:35/M
6 Allie Wright Elmhurst IL 1314 24 312 26:54.0 8:41/M
7 Rebecca Van Loan Lisle IL 3750 22 340 27:14.0 8:47/M
8 Kristyn Granahan Frankfort IL 1775 23 364 27:33.0 8:53/M
9 Rachael Johnson Wheaton IL 3822 22 371 27:36.2 8:54/M
10 Courtne Moran University Park IL 1423 21 416 28:05.4 9:04/M
11 Brienna Kruit Saint Charles IL 1575 22 427 28:16.9 9:07/M
12 Corryn Poby Grant Park IL 1298 24 450 28:27.5 9:11/M
13 Rachel Sannicandro Elmwood Park IL 2905 24 473 28:44.1 9:16/M
14 Amy Rinehart Janesville WI 3339 24 485 28:48.5 9:17/M
15 Lily Paterno Oak Lawn IL 2833 22 489 28:50.7 9:18/M
16 Kerry Hathaway West Chicago IL 3405 22 494 28:54.3 9:19/M
17 Angela Fiorito Yorkville IL 1827 21 518 29:09.4 9:24/M
18 Danielle Cinkues Chicago IL 3365 24 599 30:08.0 9:43/M
19 Shannon Carlson Rockford IL 3628 23 604 30:15.9 9:45/M
20 Jackie Ziemski Chicago IL 3483 24 637 30:29.8 9:50/M
21 Jessica Fettes Cherry Valley IL 4034 22 680 30:48.3 9:56/M
22 Kimberly Leppert Bartlett IL 3809 23 684 30:51.1 9:57/M
23 Ana Lanier Chicago IL 2846 22 723 31:16.9 10:05/M
24 Noelle Amon Glendale Heights IL 2709 23 734 31:23.8 10:07/M
25 Lise Graham La Grange Park IL 2213 24 748 31:29.1 10:09/M
26 Anneliese Kieper Hebron IN 3438 24 768 31:40.5 10:13/M
27 Katelyn Sabres Chicago IL 2872 22 784 31:55.4 10:18/M
28 Claudia Morales Hoffman Estates IL 1756 23 786 31:57.7 10:18/M
29 Tara Rahman Kenosha WI 3060 21 891 32:52.3 10:36/M
30 Cecilia Grisolia Elmhurst IL 1435 22 903 32:58.8 10:38/M
31 Allison Bronsteader Darien IL 1129 24 904 32:59.9 10:38/M
32 Marisa Roberts Burbank IL 2218 22 986 34:11.5 11:02/M
33 Nikki Sterling Molena IL 3453 23 1028 34:40.3 11:11/M
34 Courtney Biscan Chicago IL 2156 24 1037 34:48.2 11:14/M
35 Grace Connolly Sheridan IL 1341 22 1071 35:18.8 11:23/M
36 Kalina Matt Bolingbrook IL 1693 22 1072 35:21.0 11:24/M
37 Tara Scibona Streamwood IL 1462 24 1077 35:24.9 11:25/M
38 Ann Pendergast Tinley Park IL 3690 23 1087 35:31.5 11:27/M
39 Katherine Tarchala Winfield IL 3830 24 1091 35:33.8 11:28/M
40 Alexa Resch Schaumburg IL 2555 22 1135 36:12.7 11:41/M
41 Molly Pierce Hanover Park IL 1183 24 1170 36:43.0 11:51/M
42 Erin Carey Frankfort IL 1835 23 1185 36:55.1 11:55/M
43 Samantha Soukal Chicago IL 1917 23 1195 37:02.7 11:57/M
44 Caitlyn Justen Poplar Grove IL 1127 24 1198 37:06.5 11:58/M
45 Sophia Galounis Joliet IL 1766 23 1235 37:44.1 12:10/M
46 Taylor McCormick Lockport IL 1290 24 1253 37:54.5 12:14/M
47 Elizabeth Turner Winfield IL 2101 24 1261 38:13.0 12:20/M
48 Carolyn Cozza Western Springs IL 1059 24 1284 38:40.7 12:28/M
49 Amanda McIntyre Lyons IL 1870 23 1285 38:41.8 12:29/M
50 Alexis Martinez Plainfield IL 3131 20 1292 39:02.3 12:35/M
51 Jenny Williams Buffalo Grove IL 1432 24 1327 39:43.1 12:49/M
52 Bernadette Sellen Montgomery IL 2642 24 1390 40:50.2 13:10/M
53 Angelica Zdarowski Niles IL 1370 21 1396 40:57.7 13:13/M
54 Jeanette Treto Northlake IL 2537 22 1407 41:11.6 13:17/M
55 Dani Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1193 21 1408 41:11.9 13:17/M
56 Leslie Murga Carpentersville IL 2037 24 1426 41:34.8 13:25/M
57 Annette Frank Valparaiso IN 2562 24 1444 41:47.6 13:29/M
58 Mehreen Chaudhry Naperville IL 1191 23 1479 42:33.6 13:44/M
59 Brittany Shorette Lyons IL 1221 23 1480 42:33.8 13:44/M
60 Michelle Fairbairn New Lenox IL 1568 23 1562 45:03.0 14:32/M
61 Dana Cornish Bolingbrook IL 2086 21 1603 46:14.2 14:55/M
62 Conor Pagni Orland Park IL 2002 20 1609 46:23.2 14:58/M
63 Jillian Joyce Chicago IL 1921 22 1637 46:57.7 15:09/M
64 Ashley Tennant Homer Glen IL 1746 24 1654 47:23.8 15:17/M
65 Melissa Johnson Burbank IL 2219 22 1714 49:34.6 15:59/M
66 Kelly Scears Joliet IL 3280 20 1789 51:43.4 16:41/M
67 Monica Yapan Berwyn IL 3908 21 1848 53:19.8 17:12/M
68 Deborah L. Czubik Brookfield IL 1149 22 1893 54:22.9 17:32/M
69 Jessica Pawlak Chicago IL 3345 23 1939 55:19.3 17:51/M
70 Carina Beallis West Chicago IL 3400 22 2053 59:10.1 19:05/M
71 Sara Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2416 23 2069 59:40.8 19:15/M
72 Connie Ruiz Mount Prospect IL 4152 23 2095 1:00:14.6 19:26/M
73 Allison Hunter-Rosene Dekalb IL 3652 22 2145 1:02:21.4 20:07/M
74 Summer Koehler Bolingbrook IL 1276 22 2163 1:03:00.1 20:19/M
75 Danielle Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 3464 24 2314 1:10:35.5 22:46/M
76 Jillian Braun Chicago IL 3855 23 2334 1:13:45.8 23:47/M
77 Angela Rose Lezza Elmhurst IL 2891 20 2373 1:25:35.6 27:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Lutz Brookfield IL 2212 26 18 19:34.3 6:19/M
2 John Lodewyck Bloomingdale IL 2666 25 20 19:37.4 6:20/M
3 Timothy Cummings Chicago IL 2835 25 21 19:41.8 6:21/M
4 Ben Velazquez Chicago IL 2247 25 26 19:59.2 6:27/M
5 John Wilger Geneva IL 2032 26 30 20:04.8 6:28/M
6 Eric Drake Elk Grove Village IL 3893 27 31 20:06.7 6:29/M
7 Matt Karazin Chicago IL 1267 29 37 20:18.6 6:33/M
8 Jesse Shaffer Hickory Hills IL 3752 26 50 20:58.0 6:46/M
9 Thomas Norden Mount Prospect IL 1094 26 61 21:24.0 6:54/M
10 Garett Griffith Westchester IL 3719 27 70 21:40.7 6:59/M
11 Nicholas Papineau Lake In The Hills IL 1996 27 76 21:56.7 7:05/M
12 Anthony Lawyer Plainfield IL 2155 27 77 21:56.9 7:05/M
13 Michael Bussey Shorewood IL 1600 25 117 23:07.4 7:27/M
14 Chris Fernandez Aurora IL 2460 26 128 23:23.6 7:33/M
15 Victor Castillo Chicago IL 4036 28 131 23:34.3 7:36/M
16 Chris Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 1885 28 132 23:37.2 7:37/M
17 Matt Siu Saint Louis MO 1098 26 153 23:53.9 7:42/M
18 Cameron Zelaya Dekalb IL 1605 27 158 23:59.5 7:44/M
19 Nicholas Szalinski Lockport IL 3098 27 173 24:30.5 7:54/M
20 Nick Maloney Summit IL 3700 29 191 24:44.2 7:59/M
21 Nolan Drake Elk Grove Village IL 3895 25 194 24:53.5 8:02/M
22 David Gillaspie Des Plaines IL 2598 26 201 25:01.1 8:04/M
23 David Duran Jr Alsip IL 3833 25 219 25:18.4 8:10/M
24 Todd Byrne Streamwood IL 1992 27 220 25:20.4 8:10/M
25 Dan Calderon Hoffman Estates IL 2068 28 230 25:31.7 8:14/M
26 Eduardo Sanchez West Chicago IL 3233 26 233 25:33.5 8:15/M
27 Dave Bertalmio Brookfield IL 3808 29 287 26:38.7 8:35/M
28 Michael Minolitsis Schiller Park IL 3055 28 289 26:40.0 8:36/M
29 Brandon Jeralds Geneva IL 2995 26 295 26:42.1 8:37/M
30 Daniel Oliver Elmhurst IL 1313 28 318 26:55.5 8:41/M
31 Jovany Perez West Chicago IL 3229 25 374 27:38.5 8:55/M
32 Steven Siwek Chicago IL 3003 27 376 27:39.8 8:55/M
33 Bryant Salmeron Lyons IL 3954 28 385 27:45.1 8:57/M
34 David Hu Chicago IL 3579 25 394 27:50.5 8:59/M
35 Samuel Timmis Lake Villa IL 2906 26 396 27:52.2 8:59/M
36 Michael Frederick Hickory Hills IL 2059 28 421 28:13.3 9:06/M
37 Nikil Satish West Chicago IL 3226 25 449 28:26.5 9:10/M
38 Justin Brooks Grant Park IL 1299 25 451 28:27.9 9:11/M
39 Karl Heine Chicago IL 1405 25 476 28:44.6 9:16/M
40 Eric Bivona Crest Hill IL 2693 26 478 28:45.7 9:16/M
41 Tyler Feldt West Chicago IL 3404 26 488 28:50.5 9:18/M
42 David Ramirez Hammond IN 1798 26 493 28:53.7 9:19/M
43 Craig Olson Orland Park IL 1247 29 501 28:59.2 9:21/M
44 Justin Stenger Chicago IL 3862 27 527 29:13.0 9:25/M
45 Joshua Vacek Willowbrook IL 1636 27 543 29:24.7 9:29/M
46 Edgar Ochoa Berwyn IL 1357 27 550 29:28.9 9:30/M
47 Alexander Jarka Plainfield IL 2533 25 561 29:35.7 9:33/M
48 Hayden Smith Joliet IL 3077 27 562 29:35.8 9:33/M
49 Jonathan Vail Oak Lawn IL 3781 27 571 29:41.6 9:35/M
50 Benjamin Justen Poplar Grove IL 1128 26 593 29:59.6 9:40/M
51 Rigoberto Avitia Hoffman Estates IL 1755 27 611 30:19.5 9:47/M
52 Trent Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1738 28 620 30:22.4 9:48/M
53 Erik Sorgatz Lombard IL 1512 28 622 30:23.5 9:48/M
54 Timothy Orr Elmwood Park IL 2658 29 647 30:35.1 9:52/M
55 Ryan Roman Chicago IL 3707 29 650 30:37.6 9:53/M
56 Wyatt Farris Chicago IL 1236 28 662 30:41.9 9:54/M
57 Gerrome Diadula Glendale Heights IL 3395 28 691 30:54.7 9:58/M
58 Tim Barz Grant Park IL 1657 29 728 31:19.3 10:06/M
59 Ryan Barba Lisle IL 1268 29 745 31:27.1 10:09/M
60 Jacob Smith Aurora IL 1882 27 746 31:28.2 10:09/M
61 Andrew Orasco Chicago IL 3577 26 842 32:28.1 10:28/M
62 Alex Rusthoven Woodridge IL 3903 28 844 32:28.5 10:28/M
63 Kyle McLaughlin Justice IL 3064 26 846 32:30.5 10:29/M
64 Timothy Mungovan Brookfield IL 1620 29 847 32:30.6 10:29/M
65 Christopher Reed River Grove IL 3714 28 872 32:42.5 10:33/M
66 Tony Nguyen Carol Stream IL 1883 27 952 33:34.0 10:50/M
67 Adam Ebert Lansing IL 3069 27 998 34:17.5 11:04/M
68 Alan Estefania Chicago IL 1169 28 1015 34:31.0 11:08/M
69 Juan Villada Chicago IL 3701 25 1076 35:22.4 11:25/M
70 Patrick Oldendorf Chicago IL 2656 28 1147 36:26.2 11:45/M
71 Prochorus Winters Joliet IL 3278 29 1157 36:31.0 11:47/M
72 Tim Baner Bridgeview IL 4025 29 1256 38:00.1 12:15/M
73 Joshua Thielenhouse Villa Park IL 2100 28 1260 38:12.0 12:19/M
74 Matthew Speakman Villa Park IL 1425 25 1303 39:17.7 12:40/M
75 Brad Mirkovich Palos Park IL 3986 29 1348 40:06.3 12:56/M
76 Charlie Cooper Valparaiso IN 1876 29 1441 41:46.2 13:28/M
77 Kenneth Frank Valparaiso IN 1877 28 1443 41:47.3 13:29/M
78 Justin Howe Orland Park IL 3439 27 1450 41:54.7 13:31/M
79 Mark Poshepny Downers Grove IL 3606 26 1458 41:59.2 13:33/M
80 Eric Davis Brookfield IL 1106 29 1473 42:28.7 13:42/M
81 Omar Chaudhry Naperville IL 1190 27 1481 42:34.2 13:44/M
82 Estuardo Amezquita Broadview IL 2908 25 1550 44:45.7 14:26/M
83 Tyler Justen Round Lake IL 1135 25 1571 45:20.3 14:37/M
84 Brian Wright Channahon IL 1390 28 1673 47:59.5 15:29/M
85 Sunny Patel Chicago IL 3441 26 1758 50:36.1 16:19/M
86 Rigoberto Lopez Tinley Park IL 3789 26 1871 53:56.9 17:24/M
87 Joffy Babu Chicago IL 1125 28 1885 54:14.5 17:30/M
88 Daniel Anderson Arlington Heights IL 2114 28 2070 59:46.1 19:17/M
89 Thomas Grudowski Orland Park IL 3089 26 2091 1:00:11.4 19:25/M
90 Drew Troppito La Grange Park IL 2563 29 2147 1:02:22.9 20:07/M
91 Kenneth Jenke Jr Downers Grove IL 1714 29 2154 1:02:26.1 20:08/M
92 Zane Koehler Plainfield IL 1277 25 2160 1:02:58.1 20:19/M
93 Curtis Orick Northlake IL 1218 28 2191 1:04:04.6 20:40/M
94 Alberto Sandoval West Chicago IL 3839 29 2208 1:04:56.5 20:57/M
95 Jesus Palomar West Chicago IL 3836 29 2209 1:04:57.2 20:57/M
96 Matthew Rak Cary IL 3530 28 2238 1:07:01.3 21:37/M
97 David Laduzinsky Schaumburg IL 3531 28 2261 1:07:50.2 21:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Torrie Hagel Chicago IL 2207 29 35 20:12.6 6:31/M
2 John Poehlmann Saint Louis MO 1097 25 38 20:19.7 6:33/M
3 Kim Russell Arlington Heights IL 3267 27 75 21:54.1 7:04/M
4 Sammie Ingolia Bartlett IL 2095 29 89 22:14.7 7:10/M
5 Amanda Corkill Chicago IL 1800 29 111 22:55.3 7:24/M
6 Stephanie Cornelius Sneads Ferry NC 4173 26 121 23:14.3 7:30/M
7 Laura O'Radnik Orland Park IL 1336 25 123 23:14.8 7:30/M
8 Julie Sheer Chicago IL 2811 28 134 23:37.5 7:37/M
9 Geena Loesch Tinley Park IL 2696 25 136 23:42.0 7:39/M
10 Carrie Wolf Westchester IL 3810 27 168 24:17.7 7:50/M
11 Molly Meehan Joliet IL 1757 29 227 25:30.3 8:14/M
12 Emily Tennant Carol Stream IL 3192 25 236 25:38.4 8:16/M
13 Nicolette Domaradzki Chicago IL 2268 25 261 26:05.4 8:25/M
14 Kellie Jeralds Geneva IL 2996 25 296 26:42.1 8:37/M
15 Teresa Larem Berkeley IL 2075 29 297 26:42.4 8:37/M
16 Sable Smith Chicago IL 4128 27 310 26:53.1 8:40/M
17 Melissa Dickey Riverside IL 2600 25 328 27:03.0 8:44/M
18 Christine Vacek Lisle IL 1174 29 332 27:05.5 8:44/M
19 Arianne Kozeluh Chicago IL 2910 27 346 27:22.7 8:50/M
20 Cristina Villarreal West Chicago IL 3394 29 352 27:26.0 8:51/M
21 Susan Eaparza Lyons IL 3953 28 386 27:45.3 8:57/M
22 Laura Andrews Willowbrook IL 1362 29 391 27:49.3 8:58/M
23 Kasey Cavanaugh Chicago IL 2860 27 393 27:49.7 8:58/M
24 Madison Perdue Brookfield IL 4022 29 402 27:57.4 9:01/M
25 Abigail Eschelbach Fort Wayne IN 2279 26 437 28:20.3 9:08/M
26 Meredith Discipio La Grange IL 2822 28 447 28:25.8 9:10/M
27 Liz Tarchala Winfield IL 3009 28 466 28:38.6 9:14/M
28 Carriann Soukal Chicago IL 1919 25 469 28:39.9 9:15/M
29 Amy Motyka Chicago IL 1406 25 474 28:44.1 9:16/M
30 Anna Gorro Hoffman Estates IL 2067 26 512 29:06.4 9:23/M
31 Nicole Castillo Elgin IL 3309 28 515 29:08.4 9:24/M
32 Anna Paterno Chicago IL 3861 25 520 29:10.1 9:25/M
33 L. Olivia Papp Naperville IL 2806 27 525 29:12.3 9:25/M
34 Kelly Gavin Riverside IL 2515 27 529 29:13.7 9:25/M
35 Riane O'Donnell Channahon IL 3476 27 532 29:16.9 9:26/M
36 Joann Castaldo La Grange IL 1525 29 541 29:23.0 9:29/M
37 Amber Staines Chicago IL 2812 25 548 29:27.5 9:30/M
38 Lauren Fuchs Geneva IL 2031 28 549 29:27.8 9:30/M
39 Grecia Sanchez Northlake IL 2536 27 560 29:35.4 9:33/M
40 Kelly Olson Mchenry IL 1216 25 568 29:38.4 9:34/M
41 Lisa Virgilio Wheaton IL 3557 27 578 29:48.4 9:37/M
42 Carolyn Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1737 29 595 30:00.9 9:41/M
43 Kelly Burback Elk Grove Village IL 1084 25 597 30:06.6 9:43/M
44 Angelica Marrero Schaumburg IL 2894 25 618 30:21.4 9:47/M
45 Mary Kizior Naperville IL 2452 27 639 30:30.5 9:50/M
46 Laura Kizior Naperville IL 2451 27 642 30:32.0 9:51/M
47 Rachel Harman La Grange IL 2873 28 649 30:35.6 9:52/M
48 Sarah Gutman Chicago IL 1225 27 659 30:41.5 9:54/M
49 Hailey Preston Chicago IL 1226 25 660 30:41.6 9:54/M
50 Andrea Boyce Orland Park IL 3751 29 664 30:43.0 9:55/M
51 Brooke Hoekstra Naperville IL 2573 25 667 30:43.5 9:55/M
52 Melanie Papineau Lake In The Hills IL 1997 28 693 30:55.3 9:58/M
53 Melissa Roman Chicago IL 4035 27 696 30:59.0 10:00/M
54 Brittany Bencur Schererville IN 3959 26 703 31:03.6 10:01/M
55 Danelle Sorgatz Lombard IL 1511 28 709 31:08.6 10:03/M
56 Jordan Wilson East Peoria IL 2000 25 725 31:17.9 10:05/M
57 Elizabeth Martin Arlington Heights IL 3183 27 753 31:31.8 10:10/M
58 Lindsay McMullen Tinley Park IL 2102 28 757 31:34.6 10:11/M
59 Jeanna Gilarski Chicago Ridge IL 4045 29 769 31:42.0 10:14/M
60 Aimee Wren Coal City IL 4059 29 794 32:01.5 10:20/M
61 Joline Pettit Momence IL 1025 28 796 32:02.6 10:20/M
62 Karen Herreron Chicago IL 4071 26 808 32:08.4 10:22/M
63 Martisia Mitchell Matteson IL 1783 25 814 32:16.2 10:25/M
64 Kimberly Rusthoven Woodridge IL 3904 28 843 32:28.3 10:28/M
65 Veronica Butterfield Manteno IL 2494 26 850 32:33.1 10:30/M
66 Katherine Reed River Grove IL 3713 26 871 32:42.4 10:33/M
67 Clare Walsh Riverside IL 3732 26 882 32:49.3 10:35/M
68 Amy Betzel Wheeling IL 2422 29 918 33:08.6 10:41/M
69 Amelia Winston Westmont IL 1232 25 921 33:14.1 10:43/M
70 Traci Blonquist Matteson IL 1075 29 931 33:21.5 10:45/M
71 Madeline Zamora Cicero IL 2845 29 935 33:26.4 10:47/M
72 Carolyn Smerz Western Springs IL 3997 25 951 33:33.7 10:49/M
73 Shannon Meyer Brookfield IL 1619 27 953 33:34.3 10:50/M
74 Elizabeth Williams Lockport IL 1259 27 1004 34:21.0 11:05/M
75 Mary Kawalek Sugar Grove IL 3362 28 1007 34:23.1 11:05/M
76 Kelli Eichler Flossmoor IL 3896 28 1030 34:40.6 11:11/M
77 Ashley Bujak Tinley Park IL 1411 26 1031 34:41.2 11:11/M
78 Niki Karpenski Oak Park IL 3312 27 1055 35:00.8 11:17/M
79 Sarah Wyman Villa Park IL 1864 25 1095 35:37.0 11:29/M
80 Emma Holli-Arcus Chicago IL 1386 28 1119 35:59.4 11:36/M
81 Jennifer Dahl Chicago IL 3563 29 1140 36:22.5 11:44/M
82 May Soliz Chicago IL 2049 29 1146 36:25.9 11:45/M
83 Elly Oldendorf Chicago IL 2657 28 1150 36:26.6 11:45/M
84 Jerilyn Novak Elmwood Park IL 1585 28 1152 36:29.5 11:46/M
85 Megan Schmidt Woodstock IL 2944 26 1156 36:30.6 11:46/M
86 Kimberly Grazulis Naperville IL 1270 26 1158 36:31.0 11:47/M
87 Danielle Schulte Cicero IL 1993 29 1163 36:35.4 11:48/M
88 Gwen Heifner Berwyn IL 3333 27 1168 36:41.9 11:50/M
89 Kayla Strickel Palos Park IL 1407 26 1172 36:44.2 11:51/M
90 Diana Smith Minooka IL 3887 27 1184 36:53.8 11:54/M
91 Kelsey Haywood Romeoville IL 1264 25 1188 36:58.0 11:55/M
92 Vivian Ortiz Chicago IL 1131 25 1190 36:58.3 11:55/M
93 Joanna Zukiewicz Algonquin IL 3726 27 1191 36:58.3 11:55/M
94 Kathryn Pavlovic Arlington Heights IL 1318 26 1200 37:07.1 11:58/M
95 Erin Hager Naperville IL 2990 25 1201 37:09.3 11:59/M
96 Kim Kostecki Bartlett IL 3682 29 1205 37:12.8 12:00/M
97 Kortney Fink Morton Grove IL 1180 29 1209 37:14.8 12:01/M
98 Catherine Britt Montgomery IL 2998 28 1210 37:16.6 12:01/M
99 Kyleen Fabry Naperville IL 2988 25 1214 37:21.3 12:03/M
100 Catherine Cozza Western Springs IL 1058 26 1244 37:50.0 12:12/M
101 Amy Bush Brookfield IL 3180 26 1267 38:21.5 12:22/M
102 Amanda Carter Arlington Heights IL 3920 26 1322 39:42.0 12:48/M
103 Kara Ruthe Rolling Meadows IL 3918 26 1324 39:42.3 12:48/M
104 Megan MacEjak Burbank IL 1378 29 1329 39:44.0 12:49/M
105 Fatima Siddiqi Villa Park IL 1424 25 1330 39:44.1 12:49/M
106 Jocelyn Gillaspie Des Plaines IL 2597 26 1331 39:44.1 12:49/M
107 Rhonda Betz Chicago IL 1920 29 1333 39:45.5 12:49/M
108 Melissa Galey Chicago IL 1258 27 1352 40:08.2 12:57/M
109 Breanna Stevenson Addison IL 1409 29 1355 40:13.5 12:58/M
110 Alma Villa Northlake IL 3699 27 1358 40:15.1 12:59/M
111 Carynn Puentes Sterling IL 1347 26 1368 40:22.4 13:01/M
112 Jordan Hunt Hammond IN 3813 25 1382 40:34.5 13:05/M
113 Katharine Wenger Wheeling IL 3508 29 1386 40:40.0 13:07/M
114 Nicole Roediger Des Plaines IL 1147 26 1388 40:48.7 13:10/M
115 Amanda Owen Homewood IL 1965 29 1403 41:08.0 13:16/M
116 Jenna Bacchi Dekalb IL 2193 27 1411 41:13.5 13:18/M
117 Meagan Felsenthal Harwood Heights IL 1455 28 1417 41:21.4 13:20/M
118 Lynn James Wood Dale IL 3440 25 1459 42:01.8 13:33/M
119 Ashley Case Batavia IL 1105 28 1472 42:28.2 13:42/M
120 Brittany Yunker Lockport IL 1526 26 1489 42:49.6 13:49/M
121 Laurel Ziemann Hanover Park IL 3209 27 1493 43:00.3 13:52/M
122 Natasha Parikh Chicago IL 2607 28 1500 43:28.8 14:01/M
123 Michelle Swanson Chicago IL 2679 28 1501 43:29.0 14:02/M
124 Kristi Van Wetering Chicago IL 3799 28 1502 43:29.5 14:02/M
125 Brooke Deyoung Shorewood IL 1599 25 1508 43:41.7 14:05/M
126 Kelly Marrs Poplar Grove IL 2858 28 1517 43:54.5 14:10/M
127 Megan Wright Channahon IL 1389 28 1524 44:00.5 14:12/M
128 Megan Hayworth Naperville IL 2760 29 1536 44:14.1 14:16/M
129 Analyn Kusper Brookfield IL 1006 25 1538 44:17.3 14:17/M
130 Arlene Romero Chicago IL 1168 25 1553 44:49.4 14:27/M
131 Carrie Jacob Oak Forest IL 2077 28 1554 44:51.0 14:28/M
132 Jessica Fairbairn New Lenox IL 1569 28 1564 45:03.7 14:32/M
133 Victoria Barz Grant Park IL 1656 27 1565 45:06.8 14:33/M
134 Amanda Carlson Round Lake IL 1134 26 1578 45:32.4 14:41/M
135 Kristin Perchatsch Wade Lemont IL 1723 29 1598 46:03.9 14:51/M
136 Christy Fischer Antioch IL 2097 29 1643 47:05.9 15:11/M
137 Amanda Ranftl Chicago IL 1335 26 1659 47:35.2 15:21/M
138 Erin Devries Molena IL 1030 29 1678 48:20.5 15:35/M
139 Kari Caminitti Elmhurst IL 1531 29 1694 48:43.8 15:43/M
140 Abbie Mason Crystal Lake IL 2826 27 1702 48:53.7 15:46/M
141 Taylor Barker Elmwood Park IL 1930 26 1707 49:07.7 15:51/M
142 Maggie Woosley Villa Park IL 3891 28 1717 49:37.0 16:00/M
143 Michelle Benda Tinley Park IL 3290 27 1733 49:46.9 16:03/M
144 Faranak Amiri Elmwood Park IL 3331 26 1734 49:47.0 16:04/M
145 Leland Delauren Romeoville IL 4133 26 1741 50:12.8 16:12/M
146 Stacy Issen Downers Grove IL 2898 28 1742 50:13.5 16:12/M
147 Amy Paynic Downers Grove IL 1256 26 1743 50:14.2 16:12/M
148 Kathryn Kemp Downers Grove IL 2897 28 1747 50:17.5 16:13/M
149 Kayla Anderson Wheaton IL 3521 27 1752 50:25.5 16:16/M
150 Karishma Thakkar Chicago IL 3442 25 1753 50:27.3 16:16/M
151 Brittany Frangella Oak Forest IL 1907 28 1766 50:52.5 16:25/M
152 Cait Krengel West Chicago IL 3937 28 1785 51:39.7 16:40/M
153 Jorie Siwek Chicago IL 3004 27 1793 51:54.1 16:45/M
154 Amanda Arias Westmont IL 2221 28 1814 52:25.4 16:55/M
155 Amanda Ganzer Brookfield IL 1654 26 1820 52:35.8 16:58/M
156 Samantha Barrett Wheaton IL 3711 29 1825 52:45.7 17:01/M
157 Alexandra Mauger Crown Point IN 3889 25 1829 52:52.6 17:03/M
158 Alexandra Conners Griffith IN 3815 25 1833 52:57.1 17:05/M
159 Lisa Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2415 27 1852 53:24.8 17:14/M
160 Angela Lopez Tinley Park IL 3788 28 1872 53:56.9 17:24/M
161 Ashley Jackson Dekalb IL 3050 28 1884 54:14.4 17:30/M
162 Morgan Purdy Lockport IL 3905 29 1913 54:52.6 17:42/M
163 Tiffany Spreadbury Crest Hill IL 2695 28 1925 55:06.5 17:46/M
164 Lorianna Jarka Plainfield IL 2532 26 1926 55:08.0 17:47/M
165 Colleen Campbell Oswego IL 2883 29 1927 55:09.1 17:47/M
166 Jaqueline Amezquita Broadview IL 2907 28 1938 55:18.0 17:50/M
167 Amanda Pawlak Chicago IL 3222 28 1945 55:22.8 17:52/M
168 Laura Gorgol Willowbrook IL 2754 29 1990 56:39.9 18:16/M
169 Sarah Johnson Plainfield IL 2755 29 1991 56:40.2 18:17/M
170 Crystal Pombert Grant Park IL 2438 25 1996 56:58.5 18:23/M
171 Tracy Lech Homer Glen IL 3486 28 2013 57:33.5 18:34/M
172 Alex Gibson Chicago IL 3201 27 2017 57:49.0 18:39/M
173 Ashley Waugh West Chicago IL 1161 27 2018 57:49.2 18:39/M
174 Alyssa Walther Glendale Heights IL 3189 28 2023 57:53.2 18:40/M
175 Lauren Baiocchi Brookfield IL 3977 25 2037 58:34.8 18:54/M
176 Clarissa Beallis West Chicago IL 3399 25 2085 1:00:06.0 19:23/M
177 Stephanie Lewaniak La Grange IL 3641 25 2089 1:00:10.1 19:25/M
178 Molly Elsworth Carol Stream IL 3731 25 2094 1:00:13.2 19:25/M
179 Amy Millard Naperville IL 1235 28 2140 1:02:00.7 20:00/M
180 Alison Petroski Evanston IL 1231 27 2151 1:02:23.6 20:07/M
181 Catherine Koehler Plainfield IL 1278 26 2162 1:02:58.9 20:19/M
182 Sarah Berk Glen Ellyn IL 2205 26 2190 1:04:04.5 20:40/M
183 Rachel Wright Rockford IL 3143 29 2215 1:05:04.7 20:59/M
184 Marina Palomar West Chicago IL 3837 28 2230 1:06:04.4 21:19/M
185 Cecilia Sandoval West Chicago IL 3412 29 2236 1:06:56.5 21:35/M
186 Nicole Switzer Palos Heights IL 3528 27 2239 1:07:01.4 21:37/M
187 Rebecca Burnham Saint Charles IL 3195 27 2288 1:09:00.6 22:15/M
188 Kathryn Christenson Chicago Ridge IL 2243 27 2345 1:14:18.6 23:58/M
189 Bailey Easson Elgin IL 1198 27 2356 1:21:44.9 26:22/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Sues Joliet IL 3744 34 8 18:24.8 5:56/M
2 James Walsh Cicero IL 4038 34 17 19:30.1 6:17/M
3 Neil Tews Arlington Heights IL 3382 34 23 19:49.6 6:24/M
4 John Stewart Willowbrook IL 3372 34 24 19:52.3 6:25/M
5 Andrew Labahn Hammond IN 3073 32 32 20:08.0 6:30/M
6 Steven Kucera Philadelphia PA 1066 31 34 20:11.7 6:31/M
7 Paul Rybicki Oswego IL 1447 34 36 20:16.2 6:32/M
8 Gonzalo Escobedo Minooka IL 3616 34 40 20:24.0 6:35/M
9 Chris Kiska Madison WI 2724 34 43 20:43.4 6:41/M
10 Michael Fratamico Hanover Park IL 1565 31 56 21:08.8 6:49/M
11 Michael Sullivan Oak Lawn IL 3511 34 57 21:09.2 6:49/M
12 Liam Ratliff Des Plaines IL 3239 34 59 21:17.5 6:52/M
13 Adam Manganiello Riverside IL 3568 32 63 21:33.1 6:57/M
14 Jason Wacker Park Ridge IL 3746 30 64 21:34.5 6:57/M
15 Jeremy Outsen Plainfield IL 1613 32 82 22:02.0 7:06/M
16 Tyler Kos Brookfield IL 2073 30 85 22:07.8 7:08/M
17 Patrick Kirwan Downers Grove IL 1771 30 87 22:10.7 7:09/M
18 Nick Capito Richmond VA 4156 34 95 22:32.9 7:16/M
19 Jon Meisenbach Chicago IL 2852 34 101 22:44.3 7:20/M
20 Derek Todd Fishers IN 1185 34 102 22:45.8 7:20/M
21 Will Torres Chesterton IN 1344 33 103 22:47.2 7:21/M
22 Nicholas Corkill Chicago IL 2251 30 104 22:47.8 7:21/M
23 Stuart Kaltz Willowbrook IL 1975 32 124 23:16.5 7:30/M
24 Casey Reuter Dixon IL 1046 32 146 23:47.4 7:40/M
25 Ryan Lewis Elmwood Park IL 1946 34 149 23:49.5 7:41/M
26 Neil Firlit Forest Park IL 2750 32 150 23:51.3 7:42/M
27 Brian Havlovic Carol Stream IL 1540 34 154 23:57.0 7:44/M
28 Philip Sterchele Orland Park IL 2781 34 159 24:03.1 7:45/M
29 Jason Rohler Chicago IL 3029 34 165 24:12.2 7:48/M
30 Kelly Burback Bloomingdale IL 1085 31 171 24:23.2 7:52/M
31 Sam Wilson Naperville IL 2023 31 181 24:36.7 7:56/M
32 Emilio Debartolo Riverside IL 3767 34 182 24:37.0 7:56/M
33 Anthony Marchese Woodridge IL 2520 31 198 24:55.7 8:02/M
34 Ryan McLaughlin Justice IL 3063 31 214 25:14.7 8:08/M
35 Manny Alicea Chesterton IN 1345 31 221 25:21.3 8:11/M
36 Jerome Oprondek Orland Park IL 2041 34 262 26:06.5 8:25/M
37 Rolando Reyes Brookfield IL 3913 34 267 26:16.2 8:28/M
38 Jonathan Majerski Manteno IL 1077 34 269 26:20.1 8:30/M
39 Ryan Hulfeld West Chicago IL 3227 34 273 26:23.6 8:31/M
40 Chris Whaley Elmhurst IL 2895 30 274 26:26.9 8:32/M
41 Ubaldo Rodriguez Joliet IL 1363 31 279 26:30.9 8:33/M
42 Luis Salgado Brookfield IL 4023 33 302 26:45.8 8:38/M
43 Adam Samano Cicero IL 3188 32 304 26:46.1 8:38/M
44 Ruben Garcia West Chicago IL 3224 30 314 26:54.8 8:41/M
45 Eric Hathhorn Hammond IN 2922 32 319 26:55.6 8:41/M
46 Ryan Blackwell Orland Park IL 1153 30 325 26:59.5 8:42/M
47 Tony Nielsen La Grange IL 1024 33 335 27:11.0 8:46/M
48 Jaime Buenrostro Hanover Park IL 3629 34 342 27:15.1 8:47/M
49 Anthony Angelini Elmwood Park IL 1935 33 348 27:23.5 8:50/M
50 Jack Bredberg Orland Park IL 1359 33 351 27:26.0 8:51/M
51 Mike Dorries Chicago IL 1430 31 354 27:26.9 8:51/M
52 James Kucera Livermore CA 1028 32 369 27:35.7 8:54/M
53 Noe Rocha Elgin IL 3310 32 384 27:43.1 8:56/M
54 Jim Adkins Berwyn IL 2668 33 401 27:55.8 9:00/M
55 Danny Locicero Joliet IL 3350 32 426 28:16.4 9:07/M
56 Alec Wollensak Elmhurst IL 2278 31 435 28:20.0 9:08/M
57 Geoffrey Graham Elmwood Park IL 1954 33 457 28:34.2 9:13/M
58 Scott Clay Darien IL 1805 34 460 28:36.3 9:14/M
59 Anthony Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1048 33 497 28:54.6 9:19/M
60 Jonathan Catigano Romeoville IL 4042 32 514 29:06.8 9:23/M
61 Steve Sainsbury Bensenville IL 1413 30 534 29:18.8 9:27/M
62 Nick Duddy Lisle IL 1175 30 542 29:24.6 9:29/M
63 Tim Larem Berkeley IL 2076 32 547 29:27.2 9:30/M
64 Dominic Doria Chicago Ridge IL 1891 33 566 29:37.9 9:33/M
65 Luke Lambert Flossmoor IL 1658 33 598 30:07.8 9:43/M
66 Cj Patschke Herrin IL 2275 31 624 30:24.3 9:48/M
67 Brandon Ceaser Elmwood Park IL 3866 33 627 30:25.9 9:49/M
68 Rob Miles Chicago IL 4135 32 638 30:30.4 9:50/M
69 James Burcham Rockton IL 3485 31 651 30:38.2 9:53/M
70 Nick Depilla Morton Grove IL 1114 32 674 30:45.9 9:55/M
71 Michael Starrick Maywood IL 1223 34 720 31:15.1 10:05/M
72 Devin Coleman Elmwood Park IL 1929 32 722 31:15.9 10:05/M
73 Jordan Stiebel Westchester IL 3068 32 735 31:23.8 10:07/M
74 Bryan Knipp Oak Park IL 3433 31 805 32:08.2 10:22/M
75 Joseph Smoot Cary IL 2200 34 806 32:08.2 10:22/M
76 Joseph Piatek Chicago IL 4070 30 810 32:12.0 10:23/M
77 David Chmura Elmwood Park IL 1938 33 828 32:22.3 10:26/M
78 Billy Racer Berwyn IL 1618 30 855 32:33.6 10:30/M
79 Brock Lessen Aurora IL 2245 30 874 32:44.3 10:34/M
80 Joseph Biskie Morris IL 2514 32 881 32:49.2 10:35/M
81 Mark Mandolini Bartlett IL 1674 30 883 32:49.6 10:35/M
82 Sean Tanton Plainfield IL 2058 32 982 34:05.6 11:00/M
83 Matthew Lantgen River Grove IL 2599 34 1034 34:45.3 11:13/M
84 Jacob Matchen Naperville IL 2991 30 1099 35:40.0 11:30/M
85 Russ Gottwaldt Chicago IL 3703 34 1130 36:09.6 11:40/M
86 Luis Soliz Chicago IL 2050 34 1144 36:24.7 11:45/M
87 Dan Smith Plainfield IL 1446 31 1162 36:33.5 11:47/M
88 Joseph Kouba Aurora IL 2997 32 1204 37:12.4 12:00/M
89 Brian Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 3371 33 1242 37:49.4 12:12/M
90 Justin Valentino Palos Hills IL 3695 31 1248 37:51.7 12:13/M
91 Jason Stewart Chicago IL 1781 32 1255 37:59.5 12:15/M
92 Michael Laduzinsky Wheeling IL 1303 32 1264 38:18.5 12:21/M
93 Stephen Watzman Brookfield IL 3179 30 1268 38:21.6 12:22/M
94 James Reimann Glen Ellyn IL 4051 32 1339 39:55.2 12:53/M
95 Christopher Welch Chicago IL 3747 32 1364 40:19.5 13:00/M
96 Daniel Welch Elmhurst IL 3470 34 1365 40:19.5 13:00/M
97 Tim Mastny Berwyn IL 2167 30 1399 41:00.7 13:14/M
98 Ronald Kiolbasa Dekalb IL 2192 33 1412 41:14.2 13:18/M
99 Richard Schultz Bridgeview IL 3598 34 1420 41:24.0 13:21/M
100 Jeffrey Stevenson Addison IL 1408 33 1486 42:44.3 13:47/M
101 David Engh Oak Lawn IL 2078 33 1504 43:31.0 14:02/M
102 Daniel Sala Justice IL 3065 30 1506 43:37.3 14:04/M
103 Peter Luby Oak Forest IL 2054 34 1568 45:13.8 14:35/M
104 Mike Donahue Lockport IL 1477 33 1573 45:24.9 14:39/M
105 Jonathan Buhe La Grange IL 2969 31 1604 46:14.4 14:55/M
106 Jake Fowler Brookfield IL 2518 33 1642 47:01.9 15:10/M
107 Brian Pelzel Schererville IN 1590 31 1647 47:09.4 15:13/M
108 Eric Hummel Vinton IA 2840 34 1653 47:21.5 15:16/M
109 Daniel Laporte Hanover Park IL 1181 32 1662 47:38.5 15:22/M
110 Steve Cihlar Lockport IL 1421 30 1669 47:50.0 15:26/M
111 Jim Lawshe Elmhurst IL 1530 32 1693 48:43.3 15:43/M
112 Justen Kent Rockford IL 2226 34 1696 48:47.0 15:44/M
113 Mike Kuschel Chesterton IN 2730 33 1832 52:56.9 17:05/M
114 Kevin Cassidy Lombard IL 2571 32 1975 56:02.2 18:05/M
115 Tyrns Clark Oak Lawn IL 4098 32 1980 56:08.6 18:06/M
116 Paul Malina Palos Park IL 2093 32 2006 57:13.4 18:27/M
117 Will Humphris Bensenville IL 3205 30 2024 57:54.4 18:41/M
118 Kyle Bocka Elmwood Park IL 3142 30 2131 1:01:21.6 19:47/M
119 Alexander Bolas Chicago IL 3292 34 2196 1:04:10.8 20:42/M
120 Sergio Sandoval West Chicago IL 3411 31 2242 1:07:05.7 21:38/M
121 Volodymyr Shklyaruk Westmont IL 3104 32 2252 1:07:41.8 21:50/M
122 Michael Smalec Chicago IL 3056 32 2274 1:08:07.5 21:58/M
123 William Sullivan Oak Park IL 2913 33 2283 1:08:18.2 22:02/M
124 Chris Burcham New Lenox IL 3026 30 2323 1:11:59.4 23:13/M
125 Joshua Sheridan Plano IL 3860 32 2341 1:13:55.0 23:51/M
126 Eric Christenson Chicago Ridge IL 2242 30 2344 1:14:17.3 23:58/M
127 Kristopher O'Dell Downers Grove IL 3480 32 2362 1:22:50.3 26:43/M
128 Manuel Haro Berwyn IL 1442 33 2367 1:24:54.6 27:23/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Cook Chicago IL 3005 34 41 20:27.9 6:36/M
2 Tammy Nicholson Phoenix AZ 3771 32 55 21:05.4 6:48/M
3 Megan Capito Richmond IL 4157 33 92 22:25.8 7:14/M
4 Jennifer Menclewicz Portage IN 1547 31 157 23:58.5 7:44/M
5 Jillian Healy Lombard IL 3275 32 204 25:03.9 8:05/M
6 Cristina Arp Chicago IL 4087 32 207 25:08.0 8:06/M
7 Nicole Kosacz Chicago IL 1217 31 213 25:14.4 8:08/M
8 Jessica Todd Fishers IN 1186 34 234 25:33.6 8:15/M
9 Theresa Gabel Carol Stream IL 2153 31 241 25:42.2 8:17/M
10 Stefanie Doyle Chicago Heights IL 3631 33 271 26:20.9 8:30/M
11 Lindsay Daudelin Schaumburg IL 3535 33 272 26:21.1 8:30/M
12 Alyssa Sternberg Lockport IL 1356 32 278 26:28.9 8:32/M
13 Charles Bucchi Hanover Park IL 2708 34 281 26:35.1 8:35/M
14 Nina Dorries Chicago IL 1431 31 293 26:41.3 8:36/M
15 Vanessa Liptack Orland Park IL 2024 31 308 26:52.2 8:40/M
16 Amanda Hopkins Elgin IL 1542 32 311 26:53.5 8:40/M
17 Jennifer Plecki Oak Lawn IL 2836 32 326 27:00.1 8:43/M
18 Vanessa Havlovic Carol Stream IL 1541 34 327 27:01.9 8:43/M
19 Jennifer Lessen Aurora IL 2244 30 361 27:32.0 8:53/M
20 Natalie Siemsen Lake Zurich IL 1377 31 373 27:38.2 8:55/M
21 Agnes Engstrom Mount Prospect IL 1065 31 383 27:43.1 8:56/M
22 Rebecca Kos Brookfield IL 2072 30 389 27:48.5 8:58/M
23 Cynthia Lenahan Bensenville IL 2635 33 395 27:51.6 8:59/M
24 Kimberly Loeber Bolingbrook IL 1229 30 407 27:59.9 9:02/M
25 Mallory Bennett Elmhurst IL 1497 33 413 28:03.3 9:03/M
26 Erin Del Percio Elmhurst IL 1559 33 414 28:03.4 9:03/M
27 Angela Locicero Joliet IL 3351 34 425 28:15.8 9:07/M
28 Colleen Begale Chicago IL 3021 32 433 28:18.8 9:08/M
29 Kailee Marketti Coal City IL 2082 32 434 28:19.3 9:08/M
30 Rocio Olivares Chicago IL 2179 31 436 28:20.1 9:08/M
31 Elizabeth Wollensak Elmhurst IL 2277 32 438 28:20.6 9:08/M
32 Kila Harwick Sycamore IL 3538 32 441 28:21.2 9:09/M
33 Emily Gunty Chicago IL 1021 30 454 28:31.6 9:12/M
34 Nicole Parks Bolingbrook IL 3018 32 459 28:35.3 9:13/M
35 Tiffany Rickelman Roselle IL 4064 34 465 28:38.6 9:14/M
36 Pamela Rutkowski Alsip IL 2070 30 470 28:40.5 9:15/M
37 Erin Rohler Chicago IL 3028 33 475 28:44.6 9:16/M
38 Julie Deschler Brookfield IL 3807 31 479 28:45.8 9:16/M
39 Sylvia Aguilera Janesville WI 3337 31 481 28:46.9 9:17/M
40 Sharon Christian Carpentersville IL 3794 33 482 28:47.5 9:17/M
41 Jessica Martino Tinley Park IL 2480 33 490 28:51.3 9:18/M
42 Nicole Barba Chicago IL 1266 32 498 28:55.2 9:20/M
43 Kristin Marie Russo Brookfield IL 1224 31 499 28:55.5 9:20/M
44 Carole Kolzow Sycamore IL 4072 34 502 28:59.3 9:21/M
45 Jill Castaldo Riverside IL 1485 32 540 29:22.8 9:28/M
46 Jill Smith Joliet IL 3276 31 545 29:25.0 9:29/M
47 Melissa Lofton Addison IL 3717 34 552 29:29.6 9:31/M
48 Allegra Fowler Brookfield IL 2519 33 557 29:33.1 9:32/M
49 Ashley Beagle Morris IL 3926 30 558 29:33.5 9:32/M
50 Nella Uher Chicago Ridge IL 1890 31 567 29:38.0 9:34/M
51 Catherine Blinstrup Oak Lawn IL 3780 30 572 29:41.9 9:35/M
52 Olivia Donovan Forest Park IL 1711 31 580 29:48.7 9:37/M
53 Nancy Sepulveda Wheeling IL 1304 30 586 29:51.9 9:38/M
54 Katherine Ellis Elwood IL 1811 32 602 30:11.1 9:44/M
55 Lisa Marcus Elmhurst IL 1752 31 607 30:16.8 9:46/M
56 Alysia Slusser Chicago IL 1732 33 616 30:21.3 9:47/M
57 Vanesa Diaz Cicero IL 3748 30 652 30:38.3 9:53/M
58 Aneesha Balakrishnan Bolingbrook IL 1252 32 656 30:40.5 9:54/M
59 Courtney Majerski Manteno IL 1076 34 665 30:43.2 9:55/M
60 Pilar Martinez Westchester IL 3067 32 688 30:53.3 9:58/M
61 Lauren Downing Rockton IL 3484 30 689 30:53.3 9:58/M
62 Jen Prindle Woodstock IL 2725 32 702 31:03.6 10:01/M
63 Colleen Lukowski Orland Park IL 3207 30 715 31:13.4 10:04/M
64 Kim Clay Darien IL 1804 34 721 31:15.8 10:05/M
65 Nadine Lerret La Grange Park IL 1504 34 737 31:25.3 10:08/M
66 Alysia Lambert Flossmoor IL 1663 32 760 31:36.8 10:12/M
67 Brittany Dickerson Flossmoor IL 1659 31 761 31:37.4 10:12/M
68 Carolina Vance Plainfield IL 1053 30 763 31:38.4 10:12/M
69 Ashley Quinlan Ludlow IL 1054 33 766 31:39.7 10:13/M
70 Laura Gentil Westchester IL 3066 32 772 31:46.8 10:15/M
71 Gwendolyn Petersen Downers Grove IL 1969 31 781 31:52.2 10:17/M
72 Melissa Lewkowich Lombard IL 2916 34 791 32:01.1 10:20/M
73 Kristin Wren Coal City IL 3526 33 792 32:01.2 10:20/M
74 Lori Garcia Clarendon Hills IL 3286 33 795 32:01.6 10:20/M
75 Allison Sundstrom Elmhurst IL 2896 30 798 32:03.9 10:20/M
76 Sarah Wimmer Downers Grove IL 2579 30 817 32:16.8 10:25/M
77 Vanessa Martinez Bolingbrook IL 1900 33 818 32:18.2 10:25/M
78 Ruti Patel Arlington Heights IL 2639 30 820 32:19.6 10:25/M
79 Lauren Guzman La Grange Park IL 2189 31 826 32:21.3 10:26/M
80 Fay Ander Hanover Park IL 2641 31 835 32:23.7 10:27/M
81 Kelly McLaughlin Justice IL 3062 33 853 32:33.4 10:30/M
82 Charlei Feineis Palos Park IL 2459 32 854 32:33.6 10:30/M
83 Jennylee Vazquez Chicago IL 2640 32 864 32:38.1 10:32/M
84 Tara Kenny New Lenox IL 2670 32 867 32:38.8 10:32/M
85 Kristin Wallace Crest Hill IL 3482 32 873 32:43.3 10:33/M
86 Candace Skultety Schaumburg IL 1365 31 878 32:46.1 10:34/M
87 Alani Jensen Oak Forest IL 1452 33 893 32:52.8 10:36/M
88 Sue Bowman Aurora IL 4170 33 906 33:01.3 10:39/M
89 Lisa Banach Hammond IN 1040 32 912 33:04.8 10:40/M
90 Kate St. John Montgomery IL 1380 30 916 33:06.8 10:41/M
91 Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk Chicago IL 3551 31 917 33:07.8 10:41/M
92 Amy Blonquist Bolingbrook IL 1074 32 928 33:19.6 10:45/M
93 Nicole Banakis Streamwood IL 3964 32 942 33:29.5 10:48/M
94 Meghann Tyndorf Wheaton IL 1812 33 963 33:43.1 10:53/M
95 Emily Synal Warrenville IL 3076 34 971 33:50.9 10:55/M
96 Stacy Farkas Plainfield IL 1801 31 979 34:01.0 10:58/M
97 Alison Papaurelis Darien IL 1469 33 991 34:13.7 11:02/M
98 Heather Pazoles Schaumburg IL 2252 34 1000 34:19.5 11:04/M
99 Amy Reuhl Oswego IL 2112 30 1002 34:20.4 11:05/M
100 Natalie Ho Arlington Heights IL 2933 31 1018 34:33.0 11:09/M
101 Lauren Samuel Bensenville IL 3983 33 1040 34:49.6 11:14/M
102 Angela Zuick Northlake IL 1119 32 1050 34:59.4 11:17/M
103 Jennifer Gruver Riverside IL 3481 32 1075 35:22.3 11:25/M
104 Stephanie Matusik Orland Park IL 3673 31 1088 35:31.6 11:27/M
105 Libby Tiffy Tinley Park IL 1027 32 1092 35:34.5 11:28/M
106 Lindsay Reuter Dixon IL 1045 31 1101 35:40.8 11:30/M
107 Sarah Collinson Villa Park IL 1155 34 1102 35:40.9 11:30/M
108 Rachel Frantz Aurora IL 3548 31 1145 36:25.1 11:45/M
109 Jennifer Beugger Shorewood IL 2270 30 1178 36:50.5 11:53/M
110 Megan Ratliff Des Plaines IL 3240 34 1181 36:52.3 11:54/M
111 Katherine Zinsser Oak Park IL 2758 34 1207 37:13.7 12:00/M
112 Jessica Bowes Woodridge IL 2664 31 1211 37:17.4 12:02/M
113 Jennifer Bartkowiak Oak Lawn IL 1372 34 1216 37:26.5 12:05/M
114 Allison Rodgers River Forest IL 1086 31 1219 37:27.0 12:05/M
115 Becky Schmid Villa Park IL 1316 34 1220 37:29.1 12:05/M
116 Bethany Decker Cary IL 1052 34 1221 37:29.7 12:05/M
117 Lisa Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 3370 33 1243 37:49.7 12:12/M
118 Melissa Bailey Gurnee IL 3477 34 1250 37:53.7 12:13/M
119 Ann Marie Kieta Willowbrook IL 3373 31 1254 37:58.5 12:15/M
120 Ashley Ceno Palos Heights IL 3785 33 1259 38:08.9 12:18/M
121 Allison Watzman Brookfield IL 3178 30 1266 38:21.1 12:22/M
122 Christina Hulse Plainfield IL 1481 31 1279 38:33.2 12:26/M
123 Elizabeth Hespell Plainfield IL 1480 31 1280 38:33.4 12:26/M
124 Kelly Walker La Grange IL 3820 33 1283 38:39.4 12:28/M
125 Christine Wilson Naperville IL 2022 30 1297 39:09.6 12:38/M
126 Natalia Vidmar Chicago IL 2417 34 1305 39:19.7 12:41/M
127 Laura Wojcik Berwyn IL 2236 30 1310 39:27.2 12:44/M
128 Angelique Lohnes Brookfield IL 1120 31 1317 39:35.6 12:46/M
129 Megan Miskawitz La Grange Park IL 1118 31 1318 39:36.5 12:46/M
130 Megan Alipour Westchester IL 2014 31 1319 39:38.1 12:47/M
131 Heather Caviness Sandwich IL 1456 30 1325 39:42.8 12:48/M
132 Joslyn Almirall Winfield IL 3384 34 1332 39:45.0 12:49/M
133 Daniela Estrella Oak Lawn IL 3677 33 1335 39:49.3 12:51/M
134 Mallory Mosher Schaumburg IL 1640 31 1340 39:55.3 12:53/M
135 Megan Whisler Schaumburg IL 1641 31 1341 39:55.4 12:53/M
136 Lindsay Mirkovich Palos Park IL 3987 30 1347 40:06.2 12:56/M
137 Lisa Baumgartner Naperville IL 2437 34 1349 40:06.5 12:56/M
138 Jill Madrigal Riverside IL 3783 32 1363 40:18.4 13:00/M
139 Stephanie Miles Homerglen IL 4136 31 1370 40:24.0 13:02/M
140 Araceli Schumacher Berwyn IL 1908 31 1381 40:34.0 13:05/M
141 Sarah Kay Welch Elmhurst IL 3469 32 1383 40:37.2 13:06/M
142 Erin Meehan-Browning Darien IL 1467 31 1384 40:38.8 13:06/M
143 Kara Zielinski Streamwood IL 1003 34 1391 40:50.3 13:10/M
144 April Schweitzer Brookfield IL 1007 33 1398 41:00.4 13:14/M
145 Ava Mastny Berwyn IL 2165 34 1402 41:03.3 13:15/M
146 Kimberly Santana Rolling Meadows IL 2672 34 1405 41:10.1 13:17/M
147 Rebecca Rousar Warrenville IL 1279 31 1415 41:20.4 13:20/M
148 Christina Smerz Bridgeview IL 3597 30 1419 41:24.0 13:21/M
149 Natalie Foytik Elgin IL 1763 31 1436 41:41.8 13:27/M
150 Alicia Cooper Valparaiso IN 1875 30 1442 41:46.8 13:28/M
151 Laura Galindo Dolton IL 1896 30 1448 41:52.7 13:30/M
152 Sharlene Winkler Oak Park IL 2527 33 1452 41:55.5 13:31/M
153 Martha Sullivan Oak Park IL 2912 30 1454 41:56.7 13:32/M
154 Wendy Lankenau Oak Park IL 1772 33 1456 41:57.9 13:32/M
155 Rachel Bellino Park Forest IL 4049 34 1467 42:14.7 13:37/M
156 Julie Madison Westchester IL 3545 30 1474 42:29.0 13:42/M
157 Brittany Hanford Orlando FL 1374 33 1475 42:29.4 13:42/M
158 Jeanne Johnston Westchester IL 2011 34 1482 42:36.8 13:45/M
159 Stephanie Konsoer Tinley Park IL 2842 32 1537 44:15.0 14:16/M
160 Chelsey Crawford Elmwood Park IL 1582 34 1552 44:48.2 14:27/M
161 Lauren Padillo Elmhurst IL 1449 34 1575 45:25.7 14:39/M
162 Neli Arreola St. John IN 3501 33 1579 45:32.6 14:41/M
163 Cyndi Kill La Grange Park IL 3858 31 1595 45:56.8 14:49/M
164 Cristina Buhe La Grange IL 2968 31 1602 46:13.9 14:55/M
165 Melissa Harlow Palatine IL 2230 34 1607 46:18.5 14:56/M
166 Archie Soelaeman Downers Grove IL 3910 33 1618 46:33.1 15:01/M
167 Casey Patschke Chicago IL 2274 30 1620 46:36.8 15:02/M
168 Nancy Bernhard Manhattan IL 1712 32 1633 46:54.2 15:08/M
169 Jennifer Donahue Lockport IL 1476 33 1652 47:17.0 15:15/M
170 Lauren Sampson Matteson IL 1067 31 1658 47:31.1 15:20/M
171 Sarah Pierce Hanover Park IL 1182 30 1663 47:38.9 15:22/M
172 Rachel Mohr Bolingbrook IL 1391 34 1664 47:40.2 15:23/M
173 Elizabeth Cihlar Lockport IL 1420 30 1670 47:52.0 15:26/M
174 Catherine Norris Dekalb IL 1478 34 1671 47:53.0 15:27/M
175 Stephanie Wiles Naperville IL 1031 34 1676 48:11.0 15:33/M
176 Nancy Fernandez Joliet IL 1637 33 1679 48:20.6 15:35/M
177 Lisa Gudmundson Westchester IL 1141 34 1683 48:26.4 15:37/M
178 Lindsay Kent Rockford IL 2225 33 1697 48:47.4 15:44/M
179 Kristin Doherty Bolingbrook IL 1489 34 1705 48:56.1 15:47/M
180 Michelle Luby Oak Forest IL 2053 33 1708 49:08.0 15:51/M
181 Rebecca Simo Elmhurst IL 3527 30 1710 49:10.8 15:52/M
182 Nicole Clemente Chicago IL 1668 33 1712 49:16.8 15:54/M
183 April Arroyo Wheaton IL 2482 34 1725 49:40.6 16:01/M
184 Becky Marchewka Elgin IL 1416 32 1728 49:43.8 16:02/M
185 Orysia Kolody Chicago IL 2418 33 1735 49:49.5 16:04/M
186 Megan McGraw Chicago IL 2691 33 1739 50:03.6 16:09/M
187 Sarah Winter West Chicago IL 1897 33 1740 50:05.1 16:09/M
188 Ashley Sharp Lockport IL 1296 30 1750 50:23.0 16:15/M
189 Katie Sanchez Tinley Park IL 3084 31 1763 50:43.0 16:22/M
190 April Wight Pecatonica IL 2185 34 1790 51:43.4 16:41/M
191 Veronica Gomez Westchester IL 3200 33 1797 52:06.0 16:48/M
192 Molly Gilskey Montgomery IL 3107 30 1801 52:11.5 16:50/M
193 Kelly Steimel Sugar Grove IL 3965 32 1818 52:32.2 16:57/M
194 Nicole Dazzena Trinkle Valparaiso IN 1753 33 1830 52:53.2 17:04/M
195 Jennie Rogers Joliet IL 1288 31 1835 53:00.8 17:06/M
196 Kate Goering-Anderson Lockport IL 3134 33 1841 53:06.7 17:08/M
197 Noreen Bucchi Hanover Park IL 2707 34 1859 53:34.1 17:17/M
198 Erika Martinez Downers Grove IL 2052 34 1861 53:37.9 17:18/M
199 Megan Piszyk Aurora IL 1667 30 1862 53:38.6 17:18/M
200 Erin Dunn Aurora IL 1608 33 1874 54:02.1 17:26/M
201 Erica Petro Molena IL 1981 34 1882 54:12.8 17:29/M
202 Rachel Hamsmith North Aurora IL 4162 30 1887 54:17.8 17:31/M
203 Amanda Kilinskis Downers Grove IL 4161 30 1888 54:19.3 17:31/M
204 Maureen Athern Chicago IL 3847 32 1905 54:46.0 17:40/M
205 Amy Summers Bolingbrook IL 3216 33 1910 54:50.9 17:41/M
206 Kathleen Depaulo Lombard IL 2040 31 1912 54:52.4 17:42/M
207 Elizabeth Walsh Orland Park IL 3877 34 1915 54:53.0 17:42/M
208 Autumn Soeurt Wheaton IL 2630 32 1916 54:54.3 17:43/M
209 Megan Tiffy Crestwood IL 1327 33 1921 55:00.0 17:45/M
210 Kelly Bonomo Dyer IN 1617 30 1922 55:00.8 17:45/M
211 Guadalupe Benedict Tinley Park IL 3609 32 1933 55:14.3 17:49/M
212 Neil Benedict Tinley Park IL 3865 32 1936 55:15.0 17:49/M
213 Jennifer Galuhn Chicago IL 1428 31 1950 55:26.7 17:53/M
214 Allison Kozlowski Lombard IL 1307 33 1956 55:37.4 17:56/M
215 Elizabeth Slover Elgin IL 3759 34 1957 55:39.3 17:57/M
216 Kelly Skinner Chicago IL 1727 31 1958 55:40.4 17:57/M
217 Lizbet Gomez Chicago IL 1720 30 1959 55:40.7 17:57/M
218 Liliana Cassidy Lombard IL 2570 31 1961 55:51.6 18:01/M
219 Melissa Youngs Romeoville IL 4043 33 1976 56:02.3 18:05/M
220 Sammy Harrelson Plainfield IL 4130 31 1977 56:02.7 18:05/M
221 Kerri Cooper Elmwood Park IL 1947 33 1979 56:07.8 18:06/M
222 Tanya Meinhardt Carol Stream IL 1487 30 1981 56:10.1 18:07/M
223 Isabella Herda La Grange IL 1163 34 1999 57:09.3 18:26/M
224 Rita Martinez Broadview IL 3033 34 2028 58:04.6 18:44/M
225 Sebie Memishofski Tinley Park IL 2139 34 2034 58:28.5 18:52/M
226 Laura Vossel Glen Ellyn IL 2865 34 2042 58:41.7 18:56/M
227 Mary Hernandez Alsip IL 2178 34 2048 59:04.4 19:03/M
228 Sara Sotelo La Grange IL 2177 34 2054 59:10.8 19:05/M
229 Jenna Murphy Roselle IL 2713 30 2058 59:19.7 19:08/M
230 Kristen Welter Plainfield IL 1269 34 2059 59:25.1 19:10/M
231 Claire Kelly Arlington Heights IL 2113 30 2072 59:47.6 19:17/M
232 Samantha Lee Oswego IL 2231 30 2105 1:00:27.1 19:30/M
233 Christina Muniz Rock Falls IL 1096 32 2112 1:00:38.2 19:34/M
234 Heather Biello Huntley IL 3661 34 2120 1:01:02.7 19:41/M
235 Megan Adams Hampshire IL 2970 34 2121 1:01:03.7 19:42/M
236 Lindsay Bocka Elmwood Park IL 3141 30 2127 1:01:19.7 19:47/M
237 Lauren Fontanetta Lombard IL 3140 32 2128 1:01:20.6 19:47/M
238 Rachael Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1049 32 2139 1:01:50.4 19:57/M
239 Ashley Smith Berwyn IL 3334 30 2143 1:02:12.6 20:04/M
240 Megan Troppito La Grange Park IL 2564 30 2144 1:02:19.1 20:06/M
241 Julie Tegtmeier South Elgin IL 2066 32 2148 1:02:23.4 20:07/M
242 Elena Aceves Park Ridge IL 1230 32 2150 1:02:23.6 20:07/M
243 Courtney Mosey Downers Grove IL 1713 30 2155 1:02:27.3 20:09/M
244 Allison Gunderson Lombard IL 3030 33 2188 1:04:03.6 20:40/M
245 Kathryn Eberhart Lemont IL 3970 32 2201 1:04:23.8 20:46/M
246 Sarah Winter Lake Zurich IL 3863 33 2202 1:04:28.5 20:48/M
247 Katie Strama La Grange IL 3113 31 2222 1:05:20.9 21:05/M
248 Jessica Jaquez Montgomery IL 2080 32 2231 1:06:07.5 21:20/M
249 Olena Boboshko Westmont IL 3103 33 2253 1:07:42.0 21:50/M
250 Melissa Bova Chicago Heights IL 1099 30 2254 1:07:42.2 21:50/M
251 Katie Mandolini Bartlett IL 1673 30 2257 1:07:44.3 21:51/M
252 Sandy Langeland Bellwood IL 1499 33 2262 1:07:52.7 21:54/M
253 Gina Petrucci Molena IL 2615 31 2278 1:08:15.9 22:01/M
254 Adrienne Valentino Palos Hills IL 3694 31 2305 1:09:45.3 22:30/M
255 Emily Etten Milwaukee WI 2967 32 2315 1:10:46.7 22:50/M
256 Megan McInerney Downers Grove IL 2966 33 2317 1:10:47.9 22:50/M
257 Karen Burcham New Lenox IL 3025 30 2322 1:11:57.4 23:13/M
258 Alexandra Dickerson Streator IL 2875 31 2325 1:12:21.6 23:20/M
259 Tabitha Haro Berwyn IL 1441 34 2331 1:13:08.9 23:35/M
260 Lauren Leonhardt Fox River Grove IL 3857 31 2338 1:13:52.8 23:50/M
261 Amy O'Dell Downers Grove IL 3479 33 2339 1:13:53.1 23:50/M
262 Paula Santiago Chicago IL 3174 30 2348 1:14:25.5 24:00/M
263 Colleen O'Connor Aurora IL 2921 30 2358 1:22:05.1 26:29/M
264 Jackie Guca Elgin IL 1833 32 2360 1:22:08.2 26:30/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Ruston Deerfield IL 3347 37 4 16:24.2 5:17/M
2 Justin Blue Champaign IL 3647 38 6 18:06.4 5:50/M
3 Tim Cook Chicago IL 3006 35 10 18:37.3 6:00/M
4 Thomas Taylor Jr. Barrington IL 3237 35 12 18:56.2 6:06/M
5 Brian Madine Chicago IL 1576 38 13 18:57.7 6:07/M
6 William Heisler Lockport IL 2718 38 16 19:29.8 6:17/M
7 Aaron Hopkins Elgin IL 1543 36 28 20:04.0 6:28/M
8 Brian Healy Lombard IL 3274 36 39 20:23.2 6:35/M
9 Rafal Turek Lincolnwood IL 2507 37 46 20:46.3 6:42/M
10 Matthew Gilbert Downers Grove IL 1606 38 47 20:50.2 6:43/M
11 Michael Antikainen Aurora IL 2273 37 58 21:14.3 6:51/M
12 Ryan Mulcahy Orland Park IL 3768 39 60 21:21.8 6:53/M
13 Nathan Campbell Palatine IL 2815 35 81 22:00.2 7:06/M
14 Robert Winston Forest Park IL 2395 35 84 22:06.9 7:08/M
15 Mark Robinson Rockford IL 2939 35 91 22:24.1 7:14/M
16 Brian Slusser Chicago IL 1733 39 93 22:29.6 7:15/M
17 Christopher Roleck Carol Stream IL 3491 39 100 22:40.5 7:19/M
18 Mark Bruso Crystal Lake IL 2195 38 115 23:06.5 7:27/M
19 Jason Accardi Lisle IL 4010 38 119 23:12.0 7:29/M
20 Narvaez Delfidio Chicago IL 4058 35 129 23:26.8 7:34/M
21 Taras Sivak Mount Prospect IL 3914 38 144 23:46.8 7:40/M
22 Michael Czuba Western Springs IL 3975 37 148 23:48.8 7:41/M
23 Clint Smith Aurora IL 2499 39 161 24:04.6 7:46/M
24 John Bafia Romeoville IL 3988 38 163 24:04.8 7:46/M
25 Raul Galeno Chicago IL 3562 38 164 24:06.2 7:46/M
26 Mark Boudreau Rolling Meadows IL 2122 35 166 24:13.7 7:49/M
27 Steve Treonis New Lenox IL 1051 38 169 24:18.8 7:50/M
28 Evan Lukowski Orland Park IL 3208 36 174 24:31.2 7:55/M
29 William Hild Round Lake IL 4078 38 178 24:33.9 7:55/M
30 Daniel Wiora Lemont IL 2973 36 183 24:37.6 7:56/M
31 Curt Welker Lombard IL 2439 39 189 24:41.8 7:58/M
32 Nathaniel Almirall Winfield IL 3385 35 202 25:02.3 8:05/M
33 Michael Egger Oak Park IL 3374 36 224 25:25.6 8:12/M
34 Christian Terrado Roselle IL 3328 35 228 25:31.0 8:14/M
35 Tom Webb Chicago IL 3738 37 229 25:31.4 8:14/M
36 Joe Kiska Chicago IL 2689 37 235 25:33.9 8:15/M
37 Aaron Castor Arlington Heights IL 1385 35 244 25:43.8 8:18/M
38 Raymond Miller Elmwood Park IL 1953 35 253 25:57.6 8:22/M
39 Bill Simantirakis Willowbrook IL 2150 39 285 26:36.4 8:35/M
40 Daniel Martino Tinley Park IL 2481 36 298 26:42.4 8:37/M
41 Brian Stanek Elmwood Park IL 2019 38 321 26:56.2 8:41/M
42 Wesley Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2963 39 331 27:05.5 8:44/M
43 Jason Romero Naperville IL 2240 37 336 27:11.1 8:46/M
44 Jeffrey Baker Grand Rapids MI 3906 38 338 27:12.2 8:46/M
45 Mark Tomczak Lockport IL 3281 37 343 27:16.3 8:48/M
46 Mark Blecha Hometown IL 2131 38 350 27:25.0 8:51/M
47 Brian Krol Brookfield IL 2776 38 358 27:31.0 8:53/M
48 David Franczyk Aurora IL 1796 36 372 27:37.9 8:55/M
49 Gabriel De La Vega Whiting IN 1851 39 409 28:00.6 9:02/M
50 Brian Largent Frankfort IL 2134 37 415 28:05.3 9:04/M
51 Paul Kobelt Evergreen Park IL 1047 37 418 28:08.5 9:05/M
52 Stephen Fulkerson Chicago IL 1644 35 424 28:14.6 9:06/M
53 Jeff Shields Palos Hills IL 3020 39 431 28:17.8 9:07/M
54 Matt Wood La Grange Park IL 2513 37 445 28:23.5 9:09/M
55 Kevin Kennedy La Grange Park IL 4076 38 455 28:32.4 9:12/M
56 Mike Pucher Plainfield IL 2265 37 523 29:11.6 9:25/M
57 Erik Karloski Elgin IL 2475 37 564 29:37.5 9:33/M
58 Grant Alsman Clarendon Hills IL 2652 38 570 29:41.4 9:35/M
59 Jason Sweas Northbrook IL 3367 37 576 29:44.6 9:35/M
60 Daniel Dangler La Grange IL 2259 38 596 30:05.1 9:42/M
61 Ven Davila Naperville IL 3032 37 610 30:19.5 9:47/M
62 Brian Lenahan Bensenville IL 2634 39 619 30:21.8 9:47/M
63 Douglas Martha Bolingbrook IL 2976 35 623 30:24.2 9:48/M
64 Adam Ryder Lisle IL 1324 37 657 30:40.8 9:54/M
65 John Sheesley Wheaton IL 4029 36 679 30:47.5 9:56/M
66 David Weiss Plainfield IL 1968 35 704 31:06.2 10:02/M
67 Brett Stewart La Grange Park IL 2928 36 708 31:08.3 10:03/M
68 Michael Miklavcich Sugar Grove IL 3001 35 712 31:10.3 10:03/M
69 Edward Marchewka Elgin IL 1415 35 714 31:13.3 10:04/M
70 Carl Przytula Oak Lawn IL 2920 35 742 31:26.5 10:08/M
71 Evan Roberts Chicago IL 1966 38 754 31:33.0 10:11/M
72 John Virosztko Oak Forest IL 3676 38 800 32:05.3 10:21/M
73 Chad Looby Homer Glen IL 1063 39 809 32:12.0 10:23/M
74 Sean Bell Westchester IL 2181 38 811 32:15.5 10:24/M
75 Benjamin Wimmer Chicago IL 2578 36 813 32:16.0 10:25/M
76 Steven Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1145 35 833 32:23.1 10:27/M
77 Jeremy Hall Palatine IL 2958 39 862 32:37.2 10:31/M
78 Ryan Kenny New Lenox IL 2671 36 868 32:38.8 10:32/M
79 Jason Boyles Aurora IL 2450 35 898 32:57.2 10:38/M
80 Tao Hong Arlington Heights IL 2953 38 907 33:02.1 10:39/M
81 Steven Jados Oak Brook IL 1387 37 925 33:17.7 10:44/M
82 Artemio Barrera Chicago IL 1782 36 926 33:18.8 10:45/M
83 Mike Goodman Schaumburg IL 1735 37 927 33:18.9 10:45/M
84 Louis Moravecek Bolingbrook IL 1868 39 929 33:19.8 10:45/M
85 Mike Small Lockport IL 3247 39 937 33:27.0 10:47/M
86 Brian Kelley Downers Grove IL 2276 39 964 33:44.0 10:53/M
87 Guillermo Guerrero Chicago IL 1334 38 1005 34:21.9 11:05/M
88 Jason Lantgen Plano IL 2620 37 1035 34:45.7 11:13/M
89 Steve Sallay Elwood IL 3291 36 1041 34:50.1 11:14/M
90 Michael Abel Bolingbrook IL 1899 35 1042 34:51.1 11:15/M
91 Adrian Pyk Chicago IL 1734 37 1058 35:03.6 11:18/M
92 Brad Keefner Forest Park IL 1329 37 1127 36:06.7 11:39/M
93 Paul Eberhart Lemont IL 3966 37 1241 37:48.3 12:12/M
94 Rob Falkenual Manhattan IL 4040 36 1328 39:43.4 12:49/M
95 Joseph Wolz New Lenox IL 2948 35 1334 39:48.5 12:50/M
96 Jason Rodriguez Westchester IL 1879 37 1371 40:24.5 13:02/M
97 Benjamin Bogolub Berwyn IL 2166 37 1400 41:00.9 13:14/M
98 Keath Murray Winfield IL 2089 36 1435 41:41.0 13:27/M
99 Ryan Grady Tinley Park IL 1524 36 1461 42:04.3 13:34/M
100 Joseph Lukas Joliet IL 1521 35 1469 42:15.3 13:38/M
101 David Crawford Elmwood Park IL 1583 35 1547 44:43.7 14:25/M
102 Dan Arreola St. John IN 3502 37 1577 45:32.1 14:41/M
103 Craig Coffey Willowbrook IL 1971 37 1608 46:18.8 14:56/M
104 Shawn Lofton Addison IL 3718 36 1615 46:32.1 15:01/M
105 Kai Rush Elgin IL 1984 39 1674 48:05.3 15:31/M
106 Ed Sieracki Elmhurst IL 2848 36 1779 51:34.7 16:38/M
107 Vincent Vossel Glen Ellyn IL 2866 39 1780 51:35.0 16:38/M
108 Joshua Barwa Montgomery IL 1165 37 1809 52:19.1 16:53/M
109 Jonathan Adamczewski Elmwood Park IL 1943 35 1842 53:10.1 17:09/M
110 Norman Erwin Wheaton IL 2261 37 1865 53:46.1 17:21/M
111 David Quinn Chicago IL 1124 38 1886 54:15.2 17:30/M
112 Zeljko Ivelic Hampshire IL 3575 36 1914 54:52.8 17:42/M
113 Matt Dehnart Wheaton IL 2631 37 1917 54:54.9 17:43/M
114 Michael Schuckert Aurora IL 2880 38 1931 55:12.4 17:48/M
115 Andrew Collinson Villa Park IL 1156 37 1952 55:33.0 17:55/M
116 John French Oak Park IL 2838 38 1966 55:53.2 18:02/M
117 Jason Adams Hampshire IL 2971 35 2020 57:50.7 18:39/M
118 Brian Winter Lake Zurich IL 3864 39 2030 58:19.3 18:49/M
119 Eric White Brookfield IL 3853 39 2038 58:35.9 18:54/M
120 Mike MacIejewski Riverside IL 2790 39 2081 1:00:03.8 19:22/M
121 Richard Marcheschi Manhattan IL 2215 37 2182 1:03:47.9 20:35/M
122 Raymond Slover Elgin IL 3758 38 2224 1:05:25.1 21:06/M
123 Brian Kovarik Romeoville IL 1439 36 2286 1:08:46.9 22:11/M
124 Joe Delmagori Oak Lawn IL 1538 38 2311 1:10:24.6 22:43/M
125 Binh Nguyen Orland Park IL 3572 36 2347 1:14:22.9 23:59/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Darci Chidichimo Crown Point IN 1614 38 52 21:02.3 6:47/M
2 Kalita Bekah Oak Park IL 4030 36 53 21:04.8 6:48/M
3 Lindsey Erickson Chicago IL 2792 36 66 21:36.9 6:58/M
4 Patti Biernat Lombard IL 1991 35 97 22:34.0 7:17/M
5 Jessica Black Oak Park IL 1209 38 109 22:53.7 7:23/M
6 Ashley Kok-Alblas Downers Grove IL 1679 35 176 24:32.0 7:55/M
7 Colleen Vogtmann Sugar Grove IL 3249 35 206 25:05.8 8:05/M
8 Cheryl Thurman Westmont IL 4165 35 208 25:08.9 8:06/M
9 Jessica Robinson Rockford IL 2938 35 217 25:16.6 8:09/M
10 Melissa Gregory Geneva IL 2942 36 239 25:39.6 8:16/M
11 Giselle Nuņez Chicago IL 2813 36 255 25:58.4 8:23/M
12 Erin Zitsch Palatine IL 1789 39 258 26:03.1 8:24/M
13 Katie Soso Chicago IL 3737 35 266 26:15.1 8:28/M
14 Melissa Durkin-Fekete Dyer IN 1580 39 276 26:27.4 8:32/M
15 Julie Saller Sugar Grove IL 2168 35 288 26:39.9 8:36/M
16 Jo Brady Lisle IL 2807 35 305 26:47.2 8:38/M
17 Heather Whitley Livermore CA 1029 37 316 26:55.1 8:41/M
18 Jill Case West Chicago IL 2744 38 322 26:57.5 8:42/M
19 Kari Howell West Chicago IL 1379 36 323 26:58.0 8:42/M
20 Katherine Mitchell Chicago IL 2946 38 367 27:34.9 8:54/M
21 Emily Liszka Naperville IL 3013 36 368 27:35.4 8:54/M
22 Mia Taormina Elmhurst IL 4063 39 381 27:42.7 8:56/M
23 Jessica Dangler La Grange IL 2260 35 387 27:47.1 8:58/M
24 Cara Vankalker-Tiltges Lombard IL 2210 37 397 27:53.5 9:00/M
25 Jacqui Broser West Chicago IL 2772 37 399 27:54.7 9:00/M
26 Lori Kelly La Grange Park IL 2608 39 404 27:59.2 9:02/M
27 Jaime Jarczyk Lemont IL 1604 36 420 28:12.9 9:06/M
28 Stephanie Weaver Buffalo Grove IL 1350 38 443 28:22.0 9:09/M
29 Jacquelyn Discipio Naperville IL 3925 37 448 28:26.2 9:10/M
30 Emily Cassandra Meeker Hanover Park IL 1207 35 461 28:36.4 9:14/M
31 Maria Garcia Chicago IL 4129 38 484 28:48.3 9:17/M
32 Elizabeth Hamilton La Grange IL 3978 39 503 29:00.1 9:21/M
33 Jodi Lee La Grange IL 3979 37 505 29:00.6 9:21/M
34 Jennifer Durkin-Fekete Dyer IN 1579 37 510 29:03.8 9:22/M
35 Amy Alheim Alsip IL 1823 39 519 29:09.7 9:24/M
36 Heather Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1078 38 539 29:22.2 9:28/M
37 Leslie Tackes Elk Grove Village IL 1479 36 546 29:25.2 9:29/M
38 Barbara Rizzi Forest Park IL 3764 39 553 29:30.0 9:31/M
39 Claire Mokrauer-Madden Forest Park IL 1330 35 569 29:41.1 9:35/M
40 Jennifer Alsman Clarendon Hills IL 2651 38 573 29:43.4 9:35/M
41 Kate Sweas Northbrook IL 3366 36 574 29:43.9 9:35/M
42 Amy Leahy Chicago IL 3880 35 575 29:44.0 9:35/M
43 Jessica Derose Gurnee IL 1246 38 583 29:50.4 9:37/M
44 Leticia Celio Chicago IL 2180 38 587 29:52.1 9:38/M
45 Melissa Kramer Wood Dale IL 3698 35 590 29:55.7 9:39/M
46 Jill Knutsen Shorewood IL 1577 38 603 30:15.1 9:45/M
47 Lisa Anders Elgin IL 2484 36 605 30:16.2 9:46/M
48 Alison Glickman Tinley Park IL 1250 36 608 30:17.2 9:46/M
49 Leslie Kwilas Oak Park IL 1736 36 609 30:18.8 9:46/M
50 Stephanie Tanis Grand Rapids MI 1285 35 617 30:21.4 9:47/M
51 Jessica Martha Bolingbrook IL 2975 35 625 30:24.5 9:48/M
52 Lisa Demaagd Wyoming MI 1284 35 626 30:25.7 9:49/M
53 Adrienne Rodriguez Westchester IL 1880 36 635 30:28.7 9:50/M
54 Jenny Zib Brookfield IL 1639 39 636 30:28.9 9:50/M
55 Marzena MacRos Chicago IL 3909 37 644 30:32.6 9:51/M
56 April Williams East Dubuque IL 3500 35 646 30:33.8 9:51/M
57 Jill Pierson Aurora IL 3378 39 669 30:44.7 9:55/M
58 Jennifer Elkins Riverside IL 2935 35 671 30:45.0 9:55/M
59 Jill Franks Lake Zurich IL 3612 39 687 30:53.1 9:58/M
60 Amanda Kolbaba Plainfield IL 3624 39 695 30:57.6 9:59/M
61 Alma Urso Brookfield IL 1187 35 697 31:00.9 10:00/M
62 Jennifer Theobald Joliet IL 2502 36 699 31:01.3 10:00/M
63 Bridget Krueger Hoffman Estates IL 1884 39 706 31:07.5 10:02/M
64 Linda Vaznonis Aurora IL 2683 37 711 31:10.2 10:03/M
65 Carolyn Adkins Berwyn IL 2669 35 729 31:19.5 10:06/M
66 Joannie Chirafisi Frankfort IL 3159 38 740 31:25.8 10:08/M
67 Trisha Charnisky Aurora IL 2187 39 749 31:29.6 10:09/M
68 Natalie Dicosola Palatine IL 2955 37 751 31:29.7 10:09/M
69 Maggie Pucher Plainfield IL 2266 36 756 31:33.8 10:11/M
70 Debbie Shields Brookfield IL 3355 37 764 31:38.8 10:12/M
71 Evelyn Dillman Lockport IL 3294 36 774 31:48.5 10:15/M
72 Jennifer Traut-Todaro Western Springs IL 2881 35 779 31:52.0 10:17/M
73 Kim Degenova Bloomingdale IL 2680 36 780 31:52.0 10:17/M
74 Mary Wiora Lemont IL 2974 36 790 32:00.1 10:19/M
75 Tricia Sheridan Oak Park IL 1587 38 801 32:05.5 10:21/M
76 Tracey Power Westchester IL 2182 35 816 32:16.6 10:25/M
77 Jessica Ring Chicago IL 1482 36 822 32:19.9 10:25/M
78 Jennifer Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1146 35 832 32:22.9 10:26/M
79 Rachel Witmer Elmhurst IL 2779 35 837 32:25.4 10:27/M
80 Charry Armour Arlington Heights IL 1143 36 841 32:27.1 10:28/M
81 Natale Gordon Chicago IL 4065 38 848 32:31.5 10:29/M
82 Michelle Klenotich Lombard IL 1621 36 857 32:34.5 10:30/M
83 Kelly Grannes Yorkville IL 2778 35 858 32:34.5 10:30/M
84 Kristina Gorsch Shorewood IL 3184 35 870 32:39.9 10:32/M
85 Hayley Pilat Westmont IL 3753 37 895 32:53.9 10:36/M
86 Kristin Bamford Westchester IL 2012 36 896 32:54.1 10:37/M
87 Heather Smith Aurora IL 2449 35 899 32:57.4 10:38/M
88 Qian Zhong Arlington Heights IL 2951 39 901 32:58.0 10:38/M
89 Kristi Werth Brookfield IL 1684 35 902 32:58.2 10:38/M
90 Katrina Rager Oregon IL 2643 35 909 33:03.7 10:40/M
91 Kerry Navarro Crown Point IN 3153 39 915 33:06.6 10:41/M
92 Nina Espinos Cary IL 1376 35 922 33:15.5 10:44/M
93 Laura Thurman Westchester IL 4166 39 923 33:16.8 10:44/M
94 Amanda Wiley Oak Brook IL 1388 37 924 33:17.0 10:44/M
95 Elizabeth Morris Homer Glen IL 2442 36 933 33:23.2 10:46/M
96 Kati Ardaugh Plainfield IL 3960 37 934 33:23.3 10:46/M
97 Jaclynn Labahn Hammond IN 3074 35 945 33:30.4 10:48/M
98 Melissa Jordan Chicago IL 4032 36 962 33:42.4 10:52/M
99 Miranda Young Brookfield IL 4134 38 967 33:45.8 10:53/M
100 Emily Hinton Aurora IL 3512 36 970 33:48.9 10:54/M
101 Jen Seaton Naperville IL 2782 36 972 33:51.4 10:55/M
102 Sharon Payton Oak Park IL 1860 39 974 33:52.6 10:55/M
103 Andrea Weibler Plainfield IL 3082 38 975 33:55.1 10:56/M
104 Katherine Pinnick La Grange Park IL 1110 39 981 34:05.2 11:00/M
105 Susannah Thurston Chicago IL 1453 36 989 34:13.3 11:02/M
106 Nicole Kloeckner Elgin IL 3540 38 999 34:17.6 11:04/M
107 Katherine Patla Palatine IL 1793 39 1008 34:23.3 11:05/M
108 Rachael Zaret Glendale Heights IL 2803 36 1019 34:33.2 11:09/M
109 Ruchi Gupta Aurora IL 3305 37 1022 34:35.8 11:09/M
110 Jackie Stuut Western Springs IL 2603 38 1033 34:42.3 11:12/M
111 Molly Victor Lombard IL 1488 37 1053 35:00.1 11:17/M
112 Erin McCabe Chicago IL 1905 35 1065 35:11.8 11:21/M
113 Megan Gaughan Chicago IL 1739 37 1070 35:17.5 11:23/M
114 Breanne Banach Rolling Meadows IL 1980 35 1093 35:34.8 11:28/M
115 C Jaba Dyer IN 2930 38 1109 35:46.7 11:32/M
116 Megan Ryder Lisle IL 1325 36 1110 35:47.3 11:33/M
117 Li Zeng Chicago IL 3589 39 1113 35:50.9 11:34/M
118 Angelique Padua Elgin IL 1366 39 1122 36:03.0 11:38/M
119 Amber Vidican Joliet IL 2461 37 1124 36:06.0 11:39/M
120 Katie Gottwaldt Chicago IL 3702 35 1129 36:07.4 11:39/M
121 Char Lombardo Lake In The Hills IL 1522 36 1133 36:12.3 11:41/M
122 Hilary Peterson Elmhurst IL 2794 38 1138 36:19.8 11:43/M
123 Katherine Babjak Tinley Park IL 1248 37 1148 36:26.2 11:45/M
124 Katarzyna Fulkerson Chicago IL 1643 35 1153 36:29.5 11:46/M
125 Katherine Fulkerson Deerfield IL 2477 37 1159 36:31.1 11:47/M
126 Jennifer Cronin Joliet IL 2392 35 1169 36:42.1 11:50/M
127 Melanie Clausen Des Plaines IL 3948 38 1173 36:45.0 11:51/M
128 Lindsey Grimes Des Plaines IL 3947 35 1174 36:45.5 11:51/M
129 Kimberly Becker Oak Forest IL 2169 35 1177 36:50.3 11:53/M
130 Trish Kovacs Lockport IL 3763 36 1180 36:52.2 11:54/M
131 Natalie Bennis Elmhurst IL 2827 37 1182 36:52.5 11:54/M
132 Michele Budin Plainfield IL 1292 35 1183 36:53.6 11:54/M
133 Caitlin Zinsser Oak Park IL 2757 35 1203 37:12.3 12:00/M
134 Nicole Loomis Chicago IL 1260 37 1225 37:34.7 12:07/M
135 Heather Falkenthal Manhattan IL 4039 36 1229 37:39.2 12:09/M
136 Navraaz Basati Barrington IL 3607 38 1230 37:40.4 12:09/M
137 Jamie Wolfe Hobart IN 1200 38 1231 37:41.8 12:09/M
138 Melissa Markey Plainfield IL 3368 35 1237 37:46.1 12:11/M
139 Meg Ebersole Lemont IL 3972 37 1239 37:46.7 12:11/M
140 Krissy Dulek Plainfield IL 3369 35 1240 37:46.9 12:11/M
141 Lindsay Antikainen Aurora IL 2272 36 1258 38:08.5 12:18/M
142 Gina Szara Crystal Lake IL 1213 36 1276 38:27.0 12:24/M
143 Bindupriya Adiraju Forest Park IL 1631 37 1282 38:34.1 12:26/M
144 Kim Pempek Palos Park IL 1412 39 1287 38:42.0 12:29/M
145 Tushima Jhaveri Naperville IL 3503 36 1290 38:50.8 12:32/M
146 Jessica Vaughan-Reimann Glen Ellyn IL 3664 35 1293 39:04.1 12:36/M
147 Amy Bolas Chicago IL 3293 36 1306 39:20.0 12:41/M
148 Amelia Simpson Aurora IL 3573 35 1309 39:26.2 12:43/M
149 Gina Sawyer Orland Park IL 2216 38 1320 39:41.0 12:48/M
150 Sonja Glascock Chicago IL 2978 35 1321 39:41.4 12:48/M
151 Danielle Svestka Riverside IL 1352 38 1373 40:25.6 13:02/M
152 Michelle Benkowski Addison IL 2440 38 1376 40:29.9 13:04/M
153 Paula Opila Lyons IL 3565 36 1389 40:50.0 13:10/M
154 Christine Wysocki Aurora IL 3386 37 1393 40:51.3 13:11/M
155 Lynn Opila Lyons IL 3564 38 1395 40:56.3 13:12/M
156 Kathy Collins Round Lake IL 1703 37 1409 41:12.9 13:17/M
157 Anna Jacukowicz Darien IL 1033 37 1416 41:21.3 13:20/M
158 Roberta Rewers Dyer IN 3157 38 1427 41:35.3 13:25/M
159 Brandie Goodman Winfield IL 2088 35 1431 41:39.4 13:26/M
160 Lucy Godinez Aurora IL 1626 38 1434 41:40.1 13:26/M
161 Gina Plastiak Berwyn IL 1914 37 1449 41:53.3 13:31/M
162 Jayne Blacker Chicago IL 1998 37 1453 41:55.8 13:31/M
163 Mary Lukas Joliet IL 1520 35 1468 42:14.9 13:37/M
164 Anne Nelson Westchester IL 2015 36 1476 42:30.8 13:43/M
165 Kimberly Robbins Yorkville IL 1923 36 1487 42:47.3 13:48/M
166 Shannon McQueen Huntley IL 1039 38 1491 42:53.0 13:50/M
167 Jennifer Kopulos Roselle IL 1548 35 1499 43:28.7 14:01/M
168 Violet Garduno Chicago IL 3560 38 1509 43:43.0 14:06/M
169 Laura Richardson Darien IL 1101 39 1511 43:47.5 14:07/M
170 Jessica Terbush Urbana IL 1281 35 1534 44:09.2 14:15/M
171 Holly Kobelt Evergreen Park IL 2549 37 1546 44:41.8 14:25/M
172 Megan McKechnie Brookfield IL 3388 38 1556 45:00.4 14:31/M
173 Jessica Deibert Brookfield IL 3516 38 1557 45:00.8 14:31/M
174 Bridget Luby Oak Forest IL 2056 39 1569 45:15.1 14:36/M
175 Jana Domagala Lockport IL 2042 36 1572 45:23.7 14:38/M
176 Jeanna Leonas Manhattan IL 2638 37 1580 45:37.0 14:43/M
177 Amanda Burgan Hoffman Estates IL 1121 37 1582 45:39.6 14:44/M
178 Stacie Bradley Naperville IL 1471 39 1583 45:44.8 14:45/M
179 Rita Baumgartner Elmwood Park IL 3534 36 1586 45:50.3 14:47/M
180 Rebecca Deporter Glen Ellyn IL 3455 39 1597 46:03.4 14:51/M
181 Brenda Whitney Naperville IL 1302 38 1611 46:26.9 14:59/M
182 Nikki Coffey Hometown IL 1470 36 1625 46:42.3 15:04/M
183 Mackenzie Ruiz Madison WI 4044 36 1626 46:42.8 15:04/M
184 Tiffany Norris Joliet IL 1353 39 1629 46:51.4 15:07/M
185 Dawn Beaudry Tinley Park IL 1491 38 1630 46:52.3 15:07/M
186 Cathy Dospoy Janesville WI 1560 35 1648 47:10.1 15:13/M
187 Jennifer Griffith Frankfort IL 3211 39 1660 47:37.6 15:22/M
188 Jennifer Sreniawski Chicago IL 3790 36 1668 47:48.4 15:25/M
189 Diana Chacon Romeoville IL 1813 35 1680 48:20.6 15:35/M
190 Julie Collier Hoffman Estates IL 2468 39 1689 48:34.5 15:40/M
191 Sarah Rische South Elgin IL 1167 35 1701 48:53.0 15:46/M
192 Robin Calica Montgomery IL 1342 39 1720 49:37.7 16:00/M
193 Jill Russell Chicago IL 3899 38 1727 49:41.2 16:02/M
194 Claudia McGaughan Elmwood Park IL 3330 37 1731 49:45.9 16:03/M
195 Sally Bredberg Orland Park IL 1358 36 1800 52:11.2 16:50/M
196 Pamela Barwa Montgomery IL 1164 39 1811 52:19.7 16:53/M
197 Lisa Zenkner Elgin IL 2646 36 1812 52:23.7 16:54/M
198 Sarah Musto Westmont IL 1819 38 1813 52:23.9 16:54/M
199 Cassandra Johnson North Judson IN 2427 35 1827 52:47.8 17:02/M
200 Vanessa Figueroa Chicago IL 4093 39 1870 53:55.5 17:24/M
201 Angela Sevcik Berkeley IL 1201 39 1881 54:12.0 17:29/M
202 Kiyomi Hamilton West Chicago IL 3402 35 1883 54:13.0 17:29/M
203 Caryn Griffith Winfield IL 1859 39 1890 54:22.3 17:32/M
204 Jodee Starrick Maywood IL 1154 36 1895 54:23.6 17:33/M
205 Brannon McFarland Schuckert Aurora IL 2879 38 1932 55:13.2 17:49/M
206 Francine Lescher Darien IL 3765 35 1934 55:14.4 17:49/M
207 Laura Ceebin Lockport IL 1862 36 1946 55:23.3 17:52/M
208 Cassandra Fowler North Liberty IA 3434 39 1947 55:23.6 17:52/M
209 Heather Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 1305 37 1954 55:36.6 17:56/M
210 Jennifer Lowe Oak Park IL 2837 38 1968 55:54.0 18:02/M
211 Latasha Geverola Chicago IL 3611 37 1970 55:54.1 18:02/M
212 Cassandra Finefield South Elgin IL 1032 35 1983 56:14.3 18:08/M
213 Kimberly Lalowski Aurora IL 3217 36 2002 57:10.9 18:26/M
214 Amanda Malina Palos Park IL 2092 35 2011 57:22.6 18:30/M
215 Elizabeth Hardin Naperville IL 1774 35 2027 58:04.3 18:44/M
216 Courtney Simpson Wheaton IL 2262 36 2036 58:34.7 18:54/M
217 Elizabeth Dudek Elmhurst IL 2847 35 2041 58:38.5 18:55/M
218 Jaya White Brookfield IL 3852 37 2043 58:43.7 18:56/M
219 Angelique Incavo Romeoville IL 2046 35 2052 59:10.0 19:05/M
220 Rose Defazio Bloomingdale IL 3203 35 2103 1:00:22.5 19:28/M
221 Erin Hoffmeier Arlington Heights IL 1461 36 2115 1:00:55.8 19:39/M
222 Tiffany Hoffman Lisle IL 3656 38 2117 1:01:00.2 19:41/M
223 Carrie Blazowski Joliet IL 1749 37 2119 1:01:00.5 19:41/M
224 Mary McGriff Evergreen Park IL 3741 36 2124 1:01:09.7 19:44/M
225 Noemi Amon Oak Park IL 3391 36 2133 1:01:23.2 19:48/M
226 Kelly Brown Westchester IL 3335 37 2134 1:01:23.4 19:48/M
227 Jessica Jandak Tinley Park IL 2961 35 2137 1:01:36.4 19:52/M
228 Nicki Strzelinski Plainfield IL 2485 37 2142 1:02:09.1 20:03/M
229 Kristin Marcheschi Manhattan IL 2214 36 2183 1:03:49.5 20:35/M
230 Chris Wood Chicago IL 1762 36 2197 1:04:18.4 20:45/M
231 Sabrina Wood Chicago IL 1761 36 2198 1:04:21.5 20:45/M
232 Jenny Eberhart Lemont IL 3969 39 2200 1:04:23.2 20:46/M
233 Mary Wright Elmwood Park IL 1598 35 2217 1:05:06.3 21:00/M
234 Farah Shariff South Elgin IL 2036 36 2229 1:06:00.1 21:17/M
235 Johanna Rodriguez West Chicago IL 3410 36 2244 1:07:10.9 21:40/M
236 Anna Lee Chicago IL 1271 39 2268 1:07:58.2 21:55/M
237 Stephanie Kovarik Romeoville IL 1438 35 2287 1:08:47.3 22:11/M
238 Kathleen Frossard Fisher Tinley Park IL 3705 36 2299 1:09:31.9 22:25/M
239 Heather Summerville Oak Lawn IL 1537 36 2312 1:10:27.3 22:44/M
240 Lauren Romero Naperville IL 2241 38 2336 1:13:51.7 23:49/M
241 Michelle Roth Cary IL 2199 36 2354 1:19:11.7 25:33/M
242 Cathy Tadey Joliet IL 3552 36 2369 1:25:29.8 27:35/M
243 Julie Krajewski Hoffman Estates IL 2886 36 2371 1:25:31.8 27:35/M
244 Kimberly Saucedo Chicago IL 1816 36 2375 1:30:29.8 29:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Montgomery Hampshire IL 2565 43 14 19:25.4 6:16/M
2 Peter Krogulski Dallas IL 4037 44 42 20:43.1 6:41/M
3 Steve Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 3510 42 51 21:01.5 6:47/M
4 David Rizzi Phenox AZ 3772 41 54 21:05.0 6:48/M
5 Geoffrey Schneider Chicago IL 2763 40 65 21:36.4 6:58/M
6 Kevin Fisher Crestwood IL 1322 43 71 21:41.5 7:00/M
7 Yong Zeng Chicago IL 3586 43 86 22:09.2 7:09/M
8 Joe Samp North Aurora IL 3623 40 90 22:23.4 7:13/M
9 Victor Mazzeo Berwyn IL 3622 42 94 22:31.5 7:16/M
10 Emmett Lynch Manhattan IL 2576 42 114 23:03.2 7:26/M
11 Christopher Wren La Grange Park IL 4172 43 118 23:11.9 7:29/M
12 Marco Hensel La Grange IL 3675 43 133 23:37.4 7:37/M
13 Andrew Demaio Brookfield IL 3244 40 145 23:46.9 7:40/M
14 Jason Hendricks Chicago IL 2194 40 172 24:27.2 7:53/M
15 Jeffrey Chou Elmwood Park IL 1949 41 179 24:36.3 7:56/M
16 Michael Carson Normal IL 1715 44 184 24:38.4 7:57/M
17 Geoff Zoeller Bolingbrook IL 1323 44 195 24:53.8 8:02/M
18 Nate Morriss Brookfield IL 2083 44 203 25:02.9 8:05/M
19 W. David Collings Riverside IL 2593 40 209 25:10.2 8:07/M
20 Jim Vidmar Molena IL 2530 42 211 25:11.9 8:07/M
21 Mike Reeser Plainfield IL 1787 40 216 25:16.2 8:09/M
22 Stephen Morales Oak Park IL 2476 43 232 25:33.4 8:15/M
23 Ignacio Rodriguez Chicago Heights IL 3218 43 238 25:39.5 8:16/M
24 Ernie Miyashita Brookfield IL 1629 43 240 25:41.7 8:17/M
25 Scott Pacyna Hoffman Estates IL 3800 43 265 26:09.3 8:26/M
26 Josh Gordon Chicago IL 4066 44 280 26:31.2 8:33/M
27 Sergio Mercado Hinckley IL 2145 40 282 26:36.0 8:35/M
28 Chris Benkowski Addison IL 2441 44 292 26:41.2 8:36/M
29 Vladimir Lazarevic Arlington Heights IL 3199 44 303 26:46.0 8:38/M
30 Robert Pionke Willowbrook IL 2489 41 324 26:59.1 8:42/M
31 Ulises Romero West Chicago IL 3228 42 333 27:07.8 8:45/M
32 Tom Stuit La Grange Park IL 2018 42 337 27:11.6 8:46/M
33 Chris Oleksyn Minooka IL 1050 43 344 27:16.8 8:48/M
34 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 2246 41 362 27:32.4 8:53/M
35 Brian Hawkins Elmhurst IL 3911 40 400 27:55.6 9:00/M
36 Mark Maxson Chicago IL 1556 44 406 27:59.8 9:02/M
37 Raul Cortez Chicago IL 3242 43 464 28:37.5 9:14/M
38 Mark Rishel Crestwood IL 1451 43 537 29:19.9 9:27/M
39 Jason Davis Chicago Heights IL 2759 40 559 29:35.3 9:33/M
40 John Romans Orland Park IL 2786 40 563 29:37.0 9:33/M
41 Michael Mshar Schererville IN 3321 44 577 29:45.8 9:36/M
42 Selawe Tau Algonquin IL 2211 40 589 29:53.9 9:38/M
43 John Demos Chicago IL 2581 42 632 30:28.2 9:50/M
44 Bob Bendorf Chicago IL 3625 42 640 30:30.9 9:50/M
45 Timothy Elkins Riverside IL 2936 40 676 30:46.4 9:55/M
46 Bill O'Conner Chicago IL 4014 42 692 30:54.8 9:58/M
47 Mike Evers Elmhurst IL 3170 41 705 31:06.5 10:02/M
48 Ryan Riccitelli Naperville IL 1702 40 716 31:13.5 10:04/M
49 Keith Yee Oswego IL 3467 40 732 31:22.8 10:07/M
50 Geoffrey Demartino Clarendon Hills IL 2237 40 739 31:25.7 10:08/M
51 Kelly Abrassart Channahon IL 1601 43 750 31:29.6 10:09/M
52 David Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1079 43 804 32:07.5 10:22/M
53 Craig Schaefges Buffalo Grove IL 1510 41 865 32:38.3 10:32/M
54 Michael Reid Elmwood Park IL 1932 40 877 32:45.6 10:34/M
55 Sam Stanovich Riverside IL 3916 42 892 32:52.6 10:36/M
56 Colin Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2436 41 897 32:54.9 10:37/M
57 Steve Sereyka Winfield IL 3934 42 965 33:45.2 10:53/M
58 Keith Waller Brookfield IL 2138 44 977 33:56.3 10:57/M
59 Jeff Zdebski Chicago IL 1261 43 990 34:13.5 11:02/M
60 Chet Stuut Western Springs IL 2604 40 1027 34:39.3 11:11/M
61 Ashish Patel Naperville IL 2989 40 1046 34:54.5 11:15/M
62 Scot McQueen Huntley IL 1036 42 1054 35:00.1 11:17/M
63 Kevin Kuhn Chicago IL 2864 42 1118 35:59.0 11:36/M
64 Brian Frantz Aurora IL 3549 42 1143 36:24.3 11:45/M
65 Hugo Aldana Glendale Heights IL 3193 41 1193 37:00.4 11:56/M
66 Jorge Garcia Geneva IL 3876 43 1202 37:09.8 11:59/M
67 Jack Wu Barrington IL 3608 40 1228 37:39.2 12:09/M
68 Christopher Bailey Gurnee IL 3478 40 1251 37:53.7 12:13/M
69 Matt Valuckis Hobart IN 3176 41 1269 38:23.9 12:23/M
70 Scott Eberhart Lemont IL 3967 40 1275 38:26.3 12:24/M
71 Lee Kuhn Naperville IL 2647 44 1277 38:30.8 12:25/M
72 Aaron Adams Crystal Lake IL 1832 44 1445 41:48.0 13:29/M
73 Changjun Zhou Chicago IL 3588 41 1451 41:55.1 13:31/M
74 Luis Garcia Chicago IL 2034 40 1457 41:59.0 13:33/M
75 Michael Howard La Grange Park IL 2496 42 1563 45:03.3 14:32/M
76 Garry Leonas Manhattan IL 2636 40 1581 45:37.3 14:43/M
77 Clay Gruenstein Clarendon Hills IL 2539 41 1596 46:03.0 14:51/M
78 Phil Wasik Addison IL 3720 44 1621 46:38.3 15:03/M
79 Steven Bellock Elgin IL 1463 44 1672 47:54.6 15:27/M
80 David Collier Hoffman Estates IL 2467 41 1688 48:33.5 15:40/M
81 Chad Duffin Montgomery IL 1343 40 1726 49:40.7 16:01/M
82 Stephen Butler Elburn IL 1392 43 1749 50:22.6 16:15/M
83 Jason Casto Lombard IL 4158 42 1770 51:06.3 16:29/M
84 Don Sevcik Berkeley IL 1202 41 1879 54:11.0 17:29/M
85 Johnnie Hamilton West Chicago IL 3401 40 2071 59:46.8 19:17/M
86 Tommy Clevenger West Chicago IL 3408 44 2111 1:00:33.6 19:32/M
87 Dale Aronson Burbank IL 2561 41 2170 1:03:12.0 20:23/M
88 Brian Langeland Bellwood IL 1500 43 2259 1:07:49.5 21:53/M
89 David Wichert Bolingbrook IL 2616 40 2276 1:08:14.8 22:01/M
90 Vinton Ross West Chicago IL 3413 40 2343 1:13:58.0 23:52/M
91 Kevin Krajewski Hoffman Estates IL 2887 40 2372 1:25:32.8 27:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Serenda Iowa City IA 1494 40 152 23:53.0 7:42/M
2 Deanna Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 3509 44 180 24:36.3 7:56/M
3 Karina Terpstra Saint Charles IL 2745 40 186 24:39.9 7:57/M
4 Jaime Aldridge Plainfield IL 1532 40 196 24:54.7 8:02/M
5 Michelle Mitoraj Chicago IL 1496 43 225 25:27.2 8:13/M
6 Beth Boudreau Rolling Meadows IL 2121 41 245 25:45.0 8:18/M
7 Ping Gui Wu Chicago IL 3585 43 249 25:51.1 8:20/M
8 Ginger Jager Tinley Park IL 3728 40 275 26:27.1 8:32/M
9 Erika Hawkins Elmhurst IL 3912 40 291 26:40.9 8:36/M
10 Jennifer Wright Chicago IL 3375 43 300 26:44.7 8:37/M
11 Lisa Vugteveen Joliet IL 1351 40 301 26:44.7 8:37/M
12 Brigette Lytle Forest Park IL 1895 41 307 26:48.6 8:39/M
13 Marissa Textrum Brookfield IL 3271 44 313 26:54.3 8:41/M
14 Natalie Niman Deerfield IL 1068 40 330 27:04.3 8:44/M
15 Heather Sulic Elmwood Park IL 2197 40 379 27:41.1 8:56/M
16 Amy Chmielinski Brookfield IL 3806 40 388 27:47.8 8:58/M
17 Edith Buchner River Forest IL 4012 41 403 27:57.9 9:01/M
18 Janika Baki-Alling Reddick IL 1595 40 405 27:59.6 9:02/M
19 Olivia Hein Brookfield IL 2773 40 423 28:14.0 9:06/M
20 Siamphay Rattanaphasouk Chicago IL 3315 43 428 28:17.7 9:07/M
21 Colleen Schmoll Sycamore IL 3539 42 440 28:21.1 9:09/M
22 Angela Duszynski Harwood Heights IL 2408 43 471 28:41.3 9:15/M
23 Macaria Buschnyj Chicago IL 1845 43 496 28:54.6 9:19/M
24 Christa Noel Buffalo Grove IL 1808 41 500 28:56.3 9:20/M
25 Wendy Mudd Woodridge IL 1117 41 511 29:04.2 9:23/M
26 Deborah Beltran Oak Park IL 1245 42 517 29:08.9 9:24/M
27 Suzana Radulovic Alsip IL 1824 41 521 29:10.5 9:25/M
28 Paula Duebener Wheaton IL 1440 44 524 29:11.9 9:25/M
29 Jennifer Degeus Chicago IL 1422 44 544 29:24.9 9:29/M
30 Elizabeth Dillon Darien IL 1815 41 612 30:20.1 9:47/M
31 Sharon Lennstrom Hoffman Estates IL 1874 42 621 30:23.5 9:48/M
32 Rose McGrigg North Aurora IL 1297 43 628 30:26.6 9:49/M
33 Melissa Donofrio La Grange Park IL 2017 42 653 30:38.6 9:53/M
34 Amy Cattapan Arlington Heights IL 1765 42 654 30:39.0 9:53/M
35 Monica Totaro Willowbrook IL 3474 41 678 30:47.5 9:56/M
36 Olivia Livas Elk Grove Village IL 1251 41 683 30:49.6 9:56/M
37 Nicole Gilhooley Brookfield IL 4073 44 685 30:51.5 9:57/M
38 Lisa Hanley New Lenox IL 1508 42 686 30:52.9 9:57/M
39 Heidi Morgan Lockport IL 1402 44 694 30:55.9 9:58/M
40 Yeleina Haydel Huntley IL 3031 43 759 31:36.8 10:12/M
41 Karen Lindstrom Westchester IL 1062 43 831 32:22.9 10:26/M
42 Erin Weissenborn Berwyn IL 1910 44 838 32:25.7 10:27/M
43 Angie Grzybek Naperville IL 2919 41 884 32:49.8 10:35/M
44 Heather Letts Tinley Park IL 1326 44 911 33:04.2 10:40/M
45 Becky Luka Crown Point IN 3152 41 914 33:06.1 10:41/M
46 Dawn Harte Alsip IL 1728 42 944 33:30.2 10:48/M
47 Tracey Karloski Carpentersville IL 1716 42 946 33:31.3 10:49/M
48 Erika Lofgren Plainfield IL 2793 44 950 33:33.5 10:49/M
49 Ivelise Aguirre Garcia Chicago IL 1913 43 960 33:41.5 10:52/M
50 Lisette Pichaud Winfield IL 3933 41 961 33:42.2 10:52/M
51 Meladi Glotzoach Griffith IN 4154 40 968 33:45.8 10:53/M
52 Loriann Duffy Riverside IL 1680 43 992 34:14.8 11:03/M
53 Karen Rivera Joliet IL 3446 40 995 34:15.0 11:03/M
54 Toni Nissley Crest Hill IL 1852 40 996 34:16.4 11:03/M
55 Esmeralda Menchca Naperville IL 4013 40 1003 34:20.9 11:05/M
56 Donna Beckert Mount Prospect IL 2590 40 1013 34:29.6 11:07/M
57 Michelle Bylsma Villa Park IL 3296 42 1014 34:30.1 11:08/M
58 Jessica Nardulli Northbrook IL 2720 42 1020 34:34.4 11:09/M
59 Amy Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2433 41 1021 34:34.6 11:09/M
60 Lisa Perry Sugar Grove IL 3260 40 1039 34:49.5 11:14/M
61 Jennifer Dreyer Chicago IL 1319 41 1048 34:54.6 11:15/M
62 Megan Lotesto Saint Charles IL 3332 41 1057 35:02.4 11:18/M
63 Joey Arroyo Addison IL 3963 44 1061 35:07.4 11:20/M
64 Kim Tews Arlington Heights IL 3381 40 1067 35:14.6 11:22/M
65 Jenny Parkhill La Grange IL 3051 44 1079 35:26.5 11:26/M
66 Stacey Cischke Elmwood Park IL 3796 42 1080 35:27.6 11:26/M
67 Laura Mshar Schererville IN 3322 41 1089 35:31.8 11:27/M
68 Hala Boulos Barrington IL 3942 43 1097 35:39.7 11:30/M
69 Tracie Blue Champaign IL 3648 43 1106 35:44.3 11:32/M
70 Cari Smolarczyk Chicago IL 3554 41 1131 36:11.7 11:40/M
71 Alison Dolbeer Crestwood IL 3668 42 1161 36:31.4 11:47/M
72 Victoria Mikos Palatine IL 1005 41 1166 36:40.7 11:50/M
73 Lori Mobley Algonquin IL 1004 41 1175 36:46.5 11:52/M
74 Amy Senese La Grange Park IL 1468 43 1212 37:18.5 12:02/M
75 Rebecca Jones Brookfield IL 3245 40 1223 37:31.4 12:06/M
76 Lynsey Smith Wilmette IL 1355 40 1234 37:44.0 12:10/M
77 Kerri Fei Orland Park IL 2934 43 1263 38:16.4 12:21/M
78 Kathleen Fuentes Berwyn IL 3356 41 1278 38:30.8 12:25/M
79 Julie Jirsa Berwyn IL 1159 43 1296 39:06.6 12:37/M
80 Michelle Neadly Tinley Park IL 3000 42 1301 39:15.0 12:40/M
81 Natalie Stockham Barrington IL 1019 40 1316 39:34.9 12:46/M
82 Heather Kuhn Otoole Chicago IL 2861 41 1338 39:53.2 12:52/M
83 Ruth Salgado Cicero IL 3255 42 1342 39:57.8 12:53/M
84 Isela Baez Berwyn IL 3256 41 1343 39:58.8 12:54/M
85 Karen Steiger Schaumburg IL 2867 40 1344 39:59.4 12:54/M
86 Erin McKenchnie Mchenry IL 4090 40 1351 40:07.6 12:56/M
87 Nicole Sobczak Naperville IL 2899 44 1354 40:12.9 12:58/M
88 Amanda Orourke Westmont IL 1725 41 1375 40:29.7 13:04/M
89 Yoko Schmadeke Wheaton IL 1091 41 1380 40:32.9 13:05/M
90 Jennifer Versluys Sycamore IL 2397 44 1404 41:09.4 13:16/M
91 Tammy Lyons Glen Ellyn IL 3114 43 1414 41:20.2 13:20/M
92 Christa Koehler Aurora IL 1627 40 1432 41:39.7 13:26/M
93 Shannon Stafford Montgomery IL 2843 42 1440 41:46.1 13:28/M
94 Jamie Adams Crystal Lake IL 1829 40 1446 41:48.3 13:29/M
95 Mariana Nicasio Downers Grove IL 3461 43 1490 42:52.0 13:50/M
96 Keri Christopher Hinsdale IL 2060 43 1494 43:05.6 13:54/M
97 Robyn Hinson Streamwood IL 3769 41 1505 43:31.3 14:02/M
98 Jennifer Black Woodridge IL 2637 42 1523 43:59.0 14:11/M
99 Dena Divincenzo Palos Heights IL 2808 41 1543 44:30.8 14:21/M
100 Tiffany Howard La Grange Park IL 2495 40 1558 45:01.3 14:31/M
101 Jennifer Narbert Chicago IL 2546 41 1588 45:51.4 14:47/M
102 Julie Rodriguez Elgin IL 2681 43 1590 45:51.7 14:47/M
103 Anita Arch Lombard IL 1300 44 1612 46:27.1 14:59/M
104 Tricia Ley Streamwood IL 2115 44 1628 46:48.3 15:06/M
105 Erica Kesler Channahon IL 1354 41 1635 46:55.7 15:08/M
106 Elvirra Garcia Hanover Park IL 1371 44 1666 47:42.8 15:23/M
107 Colleen Matthews Chicago IL 1642 41 1698 48:49.4 15:45/M
108 Renata Oczkowski Arlington Heights IL 3533 42 1711 49:14.2 15:53/M
109 Becky Versluys Sycamore IL 2399 41 1716 49:36.5 16:00/M
110 Jill Damato Chicago IL 2751 41 1718 49:37.2 16:00/M
111 Melissa Duerr Elgin IL 3466 41 1722 49:39.5 16:01/M
112 N. Frances Moritz North Aurora IL 2455 43 1723 49:39.8 16:01/M
113 Lynette Zurawski Oak Lawn IL 3160 43 1782 51:38.3 16:39/M
114 Natasha Williams Homewood IL 3136 41 1784 51:38.4 16:39/M
115 Irma Prochaska Berwyn IL 1080 42 1846 53:18.5 17:12/M
116 Ludmila Kruk Brookfield IL 1675 44 1851 53:23.3 17:13/M
117 Jennifer Matiasek Downers Grove IL 2543 43 1856 53:32.0 17:16/M
118 Danielle Dewey Kenosha WI 3145 42 1880 54:11.2 17:29/M
119 Christine Leali-Perkins Oswego IL 1853 42 1892 54:22.8 17:32/M
120 Shawna Colon Chicago IL 2008 40 1898 54:34.6 17:36/M
121 Catie Fadden Hometown IL 2130 41 1920 54:55.6 17:43/M
122 Becky Hoffman Hebron IN 3522 43 1937 55:16.1 17:50/M
123 Carina Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2045 40 1972 55:57.5 18:03/M
124 Tracy Ruhl Westmont IL 1162 44 2003 57:10.9 18:26/M
125 Jennifer Spaulding Skokie IL 2094 41 2021 57:51.1 18:40/M
126 Elizabeth Raupp Lake In The Hills IL 2090 44 2022 57:51.5 18:40/M
127 Amanda Bonny Crestwood IL 2204 40 2033 58:28.3 18:52/M
128 Tiffany MacIejewski Riverside IL 2789 41 2084 1:00:04.6 19:23/M
129 Shannon Roleck Carol Stream IL 3492 41 2099 1:00:19.3 19:27/M
130 Stephanie Heitz Oak Forest IL 1726 41 2136 1:01:24.1 19:48/M
131 Kristin Brandt Plainfield IL 2742 41 2141 1:02:08.9 20:03/M
132 Nicole Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1017 41 2168 1:03:09.8 20:22/M
133 Victoria Price Molena IL 2611 41 2279 1:08:16.4 22:01/M
134 Jennifer Pare Cary IL 1651 44 2290 1:09:07.3 22:18/M
135 Andrea Small Lockport IL 3248 40 2297 1:09:26.3 22:24/M
136 Jackie Blazowski Joliet IL 1748 42 2320 1:11:37.4 23:06/M
137 Jennifer Tuckett New Lenox IL 1227 42 2332 1:13:13.6 23:37/M
138 Talecia Ross West Chicago IL 3414 40 2340 1:13:54.7 23:50/M
139 Ines Quezada Molena IL 3167 40 2363 1:23:55.2 27:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Al Serrano Sugar Grove IL 3674 47 45 20:45.6 6:42/M
2 Joel Andrade Valparaiso IN 2877 47 62 21:28.3 6:55/M
3 Hans Svebakken Brookfield IL 3318 49 68 21:40.4 6:59/M
4 Raymond Chesley Dixon IL 3498 47 69 21:40.6 6:59/M
5 Carlos Ortiz Cicero IL 2143 46 105 22:50.3 7:22/M
6 Mark Shevitz Riverside IL 1759 48 120 23:12.3 7:29/M
7 Jon Krueger Hinsdale IL 2061 46 142 23:45.6 7:40/M
8 James McGowan Roselle IL 3760 46 155 23:58.0 7:44/M
9 Abel Montoya Chicago IL 3940 47 192 24:49.4 8:00/M
10 Dave Caswick Glendale Heights IL 2025 48 205 25:05.0 8:05/M
11 Tom Schmitz Elmwood Park IL 3149 49 218 25:17.9 8:09/M
12 Jeff Polivka Bloomington IL 2229 46 226 25:28.7 8:13/M
13 Javier Lares Streamwood IL 3202 45 256 25:59.1 8:23/M
14 Sergio Romo Chicago IL 2104 45 263 26:07.4 8:25/M
15 Jeff Rouleau Riverside IL 3655 49 366 27:34.8 8:54/M
16 Peter Stapleton Flossmoor IL 2171 48 375 27:39.4 8:55/M
17 Yium Lum Elmwood Park IL 1955 48 392 27:49.3 8:58/M
18 Steve Pluister Woodridge IL 1664 45 410 28:02.4 9:03/M
19 Tirrell Paxton Oak Park IL 3389 45 419 28:08.7 9:05/M
20 James Griffith Frankfort IL 3210 45 430 28:17.8 9:07/M
21 Michael Sweeney West Chicago IL 3223 46 492 28:52.4 9:19/M
22 Kevin Brown Chicago IL 1797 45 495 28:54.5 9:19/M
23 Chris Morgan Lockport IL 1403 48 530 29:15.0 9:26/M
24 Benito Martinez Elmwood Park IL 1937 49 601 30:09.3 9:44/M
25 Michael Kalish Westchester IL 3757 46 641 30:31.3 9:51/M
26 Jaime Delgadillo Oak Lawn IL 3829 45 724 31:17.6 10:05/M
27 Michael Wick Willowbrook IL 2457 49 807 32:08.3 10:22/M
28 Chris Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2044 45 812 32:15.9 10:24/M
29 Steve Picton Brookfield IL 2577 47 821 32:19.6 10:25/M
30 Wes Weems La Grange Park IL 2393 48 866 32:38.4 10:32/M
31 Stephen Kuhr Chicago IL 3314 45 880 32:49.1 10:35/M
32 Jim Pauken Batavia IL 2164 49 888 32:51.7 10:36/M
33 Bill Hettinger Streamwood IL 3313 49 938 33:27.0 10:47/M
34 Jeff Romani Elk Grove Village IL 4086 47 959 33:38.7 10:51/M
35 Ruben Chacon Elmwood Park IL 1939 45 966 33:45.2 10:53/M
36 Hector Prieto Chicago IL 1754 46 997 34:17.2 11:04/M
37 Tim Pierce Villa Park IL 2629 46 1043 34:51.8 11:15/M
38 Jeffrey Novak Molena IL 1002 49 1056 35:00.8 11:17/M
39 Javier Sanchez Elmhurst IL 3898 45 1084 35:28.6 11:26/M
40 Roberto Garcia Berwyn IL 3380 48 1160 36:31.1 11:47/M
41 Louis Ehmke Bartlett IL 1255 48 1314 39:32.8 12:45/M
42 Richard Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 2687 48 1336 39:50.5 12:51/M
43 Jose Taboada Cicero IL 3053 45 1392 40:50.3 13:10/M
44 Jose Perez Chicago IL 3990 48 1438 41:43.3 13:27/M
45 Patrick Duffy Riverside IL 1681 47 1527 44:03.1 14:13/M
46 John Norton Hinsdale IL 1282 48 1533 44:08.9 14:14/M
47 Jeffery Allbert Joliet IL 2552 47 1541 44:23.9 14:19/M
48 Mike Scali Glen Ellyn IL 2559 49 1599 46:04.0 14:52/M
49 Frank Ventrella Aurora IL 1204 47 1617 46:32.9 15:01/M
50 Steven Szczypkowski Tinley Park IL 1785 49 1845 53:10.5 17:09/M
51 Rob Atwood Downers Grove IL 2545 46 1863 53:39.5 17:18/M
52 Jeff Zwier Saint Charles IL 1136 49 1906 54:46.1 17:40/M
53 Jerry Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1286 49 1969 55:54.1 18:02/M
54 Jon Colon Chicago IL 2009 45 1982 56:13.0 18:08/M
55 Travis Williams West Chicago IL 3230 49 1992 56:43.8 18:18/M
56 Paul Schmitt Lombard IL 3792 46 2008 57:14.2 18:28/M
57 David Dileto Channahon IL 2632 48 2065 59:38.0 19:14/M
58 Herbert Brown Westchester IL 3336 47 2129 1:01:21.4 19:47/M
59 Brian Beissert Brookfield IL 1893 49 2166 1:03:08.0 20:22/M
60 Steven Krause Yorkville IL 2118 46 2232 1:06:11.8 21:21/M
61 Edward Price Chicago IL 2612 45 2284 1:08:18.3 22:02/M
62 Chris Barr Tinley Park IL 3133 45 2294 1:09:18.3 22:21/M
63 Carl Samos Aflugerville TX 4089 48 2333 1:13:40.6 23:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Battiato Peotone IL 1596 45 80 21:58.3 7:05/M
2 Bethany Barratt Chicago IL 2699 45 107 22:51.8 7:22/M
3 Mandy Snow Springfield MO 3148 49 167 24:15.5 7:49/M
4 Andrea Quinn Orland Park IL 2463 45 197 24:55.4 8:02/M
5 Shenay Lochridge West Chicago IL 2850 49 212 25:12.5 8:08/M
6 Jennifer Schindl Chicago IL 2911 46 315 26:54.9 8:41/M
7 Elizabeth Campbell Willowbrook IL 1173 49 341 27:14.2 8:47/M
8 Lourdes Terrado Orland Park IL 2473 47 347 27:23.5 8:50/M
9 Melissa Prusha Algonquin IL 3848 46 357 27:30.3 8:52/M
10 Jennifer Giovingo La Grange IL 2796 47 377 27:39.8 8:55/M
11 Nicole Whlen Molena IL 4062 47 398 27:54.5 9:00/M
12 Jennifer Grisolia Elmhurst IL 1434 48 429 28:17.7 9:07/M
13 Laura Burns Lombard IL 1140 48 486 28:48.7 9:17/M
14 Sarah Sullivan La Grange IL 2406 48 555 29:32.6 9:32/M
15 Beth Jemilo Crete IL 3495 48 565 29:37.9 9:33/M
16 Lisa Marie Gershon Palatine IL 2140 45 591 29:56.1 9:39/M
17 Laura Wright La Grange IL 3743 48 594 30:00.2 9:41/M
18 Candice Arnold Glendale Heights IL 3008 45 645 30:33.5 9:51/M
19 Elisabete Mello Oak Park IL 2091 48 666 30:43.2 9:55/M
20 Deborah Eckler Gilberts IL 2184 49 690 30:53.4 9:58/M
21 Andrea Kavanaugh Oak Lawn IL 2914 48 700 31:01.5 10:00/M
22 Susan Lesnik Joliet IL 2526 48 701 31:02.3 10:01/M
23 Monika Marszalek Plainfield IL 2132 45 710 31:09.7 10:03/M
24 Carrie Kwiatkowski Bolingbrook IL 1176 45 736 31:24.2 10:08/M
25 Susie Benoit Wheaton IL 1234 48 738 31:25.7 10:08/M
26 Gloria Roman Chicago IL 2547 48 758 31:34.7 10:11/M
27 Cheryl Byron Willow Springs IL 1448 49 775 31:48.6 10:15/M
28 Marchia Sendaydiego Berwyn IL 1911 46 788 31:58.1 10:19/M
29 Maria Shunk Harwood Heights IL 3831 46 819 32:19.3 10:25/M
30 Linda Nystrom Western Springs IL 3871 49 836 32:24.1 10:27/M
31 Rae Flanigan Homer Glen IL 1578 45 863 32:37.7 10:31/M
32 Joy Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1083 48 885 32:50.6 10:35/M
33 Laura MacIas Willowbrook IL 2163 48 886 32:51.4 10:36/M
34 Rheta Bredesen Chicago IL 4031 49 900 32:57.8 10:38/M
35 Lori Bein Wheaton IL 1233 49 908 33:02.9 10:39/M
36 Christina White La Grange IL 1847 46 930 33:20.9 10:45/M
37 Lisa Alles Westmont IL 3613 48 954 33:34.8 10:50/M
38 Amy Moran Brookfield IL 1112 46 976 33:56.1 10:57/M
39 Theresa McCoy Algonquin IL 3443 48 987 34:11.7 11:02/M
40 Maureen Coogan-Miller Crestwood IL 3745 46 1023 34:36.1 11:10/M
41 Rebecca Krause Yorkville IL 2117 45 1029 34:40.6 11:11/M
42 Lisa Ventrella Aurora IL 1205 45 1045 34:53.8 11:15/M
43 Cathleen Walker Brookfield IL 3471 47 1047 34:54.6 11:15/M
44 Margaret Novak Molena IL 1001 46 1051 34:59.6 11:17/M
45 Cheryl Heinz Aurora IL 3300 46 1064 35:11.3 11:21/M
46 Dorothy Schrank Saint Charles IL 2756 48 1068 35:15.2 11:22/M
47 Maria Geary Tinley Park IL 3828 48 1069 35:16.3 11:23/M
48 Niki Martinez Elgin IL 4061 45 1108 35:46.1 11:32/M
49 Theresa Simantirakis Chicago IL 2151 47 1114 35:51.9 11:34/M
50 Connie Calabrese Westchester IL 3817 47 1115 35:55.2 11:35/M
51 Nicole Moore Dekalb IL 2829 45 1137 36:19.4 11:43/M
52 Debbie Pierce Chicago IL 2108 45 1165 36:39.2 11:49/M
53 Heidi Nagel Tinley Park IL 1289 47 1171 36:43.3 11:51/M
54 Laura McQuarters Orland Park IL 1691 49 1196 37:05.8 11:58/M
55 Carol Kuchynka Skokie IL 3116 46 1208 37:13.9 12:00/M
56 Debbie Jacoby Willowbrook IL 3019 47 1217 37:26.5 12:05/M
57 Donna Caswick Glendale Heights IL 2026 46 1245 37:50.7 12:12/M
58 Katrina McDermott Chicago IL 2170 45 1252 37:54.0 12:14/M
59 Peggy Collings Riverside IL 2594 45 1271 38:24.9 12:23/M
60 Terri Svetlecich Channahon IL 1892 49 1289 38:49.9 12:31/M
61 Kathryn McIntyre Lyons IL 1869 48 1299 39:14.3 12:39/M
62 Cynthia Gradel Forest Park IL 2525 48 1300 39:14.3 12:39/M
63 Julie Lighthiser Bolingbrook IL 1195 48 1307 39:20.8 12:41/M
64 Susan Olsen Oak Park IL 2175 46 1312 39:31.2 12:45/M
65 Jolene Yakes Chicago IL 2253 48 1345 40:00.0 12:54/M
66 Krista Boersma Chicago IL 3782 46 1362 40:18.0 13:00/M
67 Carol Bishop Aurora IL 3561 49 1374 40:29.7 13:04/M
68 Kim Schaefges Buffalo Grove IL 1509 45 1397 40:58.0 13:13/M
69 Kara Waller Brookfield IL 2137 45 1471 42:23.3 13:40/M
70 Dionne Cotton Joliet IL 2124 45 1483 42:39.8 13:45/M
71 Joann Campbell Woodridge IL 2586 48 1488 42:47.4 13:48/M
72 Annmarie Buonauro Chicago IL 3929 48 1530 44:03.9 14:13/M
73 Nicole Bradley Orland Park IL 1170 48 1619 46:35.3 15:02/M
74 Christine Snider Kankakee IL 3123 49 1624 46:42.3 15:04/M
75 Joyce Loftus Lombard IL 1295 48 1661 47:37.6 15:22/M
76 Kelly Norton Brookfield IL 2234 47 1685 48:28.7 15:38/M
77 Tinamarie Jamison Lisle IL 1848 46 1704 48:56.0 15:47/M
78 Carrie Dalton Bolingbrook IL 3927 46 1730 49:44.5 16:03/M
79 Linda Tischler Brookfield IL 3047 47 1736 49:49.7 16:04/M
80 Sandy Prisby Hinsdale IL 3027 46 1754 50:30.9 16:17/M
81 Anne Rigazio Clarendon Hills IL 3638 46 1759 50:37.5 16:20/M
82 Juliann Frangella Oak Forest IL 1906 46 1769 50:58.0 16:26/M
83 Jackie Johnson Lombard IL 2771 48 1774 51:11.5 16:31/M
84 Susan Nix Woodridge IL 1615 49 1777 51:15.4 16:32/M
85 Denise Schullo Western Springs IL 2444 48 1783 51:38.3 16:39/M
86 Renee Smentek Chicago IL 1677 47 1810 52:19.3 16:53/M
87 Debbie Noll Chicago IL 1844 49 1819 52:35.7 16:58/M
88 Sally Ganzer Brookfield IL 1653 49 1821 52:37.2 16:58/M
89 Laura Liedman Chicago IL 1652 46 1822 52:38.6 16:59/M
90 Nicole Brehm Hoffman Estates IL 1593 48 1823 52:40.0 16:59/M
91 Delilah Hernandez Chicago IL 1557 45 1840 53:06.2 17:08/M
92 Linda Ayapan Chicago IL 1082 49 1849 53:20.2 17:12/M
93 Sherri Eichler St Joseph MI 2627 49 1889 54:22.2 17:32/M
94 Sue Conrath Oak Forest IL 2740 49 1909 54:47.9 17:40/M
95 Jennifer Guzzo Westchester IL 3804 47 1930 55:11.4 17:48/M
96 Joanne Neris Westchester IL 3811 45 1935 55:14.7 17:49/M
97 Candi Hamilton Chicago IL 3580 46 1962 55:51.8 18:01/M
98 Kathy Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1287 45 1963 55:51.9 18:01/M
99 Brigett Rosado-Ng Chicago IL 3075 46 1973 55:58.3 18:03/M
100 Tracey Contreras Chicago IL 2254 49 1978 56:06.9 18:06/M
101 Donna Camp West Chicago IL 3420 48 1985 56:26.2 18:12/M
102 Katherine Kastner Riverside IL 3117 45 1993 56:54.0 18:21/M
103 Kristina Shrutek Darien IL 3120 46 1995 56:55.0 18:22/M
104 Janet Woodard Geneva IL 3944 46 2001 57:10.8 18:26/M
105 Michele Schmitt Lombard IL 3793 46 2004 57:11.1 18:27/M
106 Janet Schab Algonquin IL 2765 49 2019 57:50.0 18:39/M
107 Christine Morrical Kankakee IL 2735 45 2049 59:05.9 19:04/M
108 Kathi Spindler Minooka IL 2617 45 2062 59:32.7 19:12/M
109 Michele Dileto Channahon IL 2618 48 2064 59:36.7 19:14/M
110 Jenny Issa Shorewood IL 1338 48 2082 1:00:04.4 19:23/M
111 Susan Lewaniak La Grange IL 3642 49 2087 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
112 Stephanie Beallis West Chicago IL 3398 46 2097 1:00:15.5 19:26/M
113 Laurie Pellegrino Lisle IL 1382 46 2098 1:00:15.8 19:26/M
114 Amy Carabetsos Chicago IL 2217 45 2178 1:03:32.0 20:30/M
115 Patricia Kelly Schaumburg IL 1108 49 2180 1:03:43.5 20:33/M
116 Tracey Orick Northlake IL 1219 47 2192 1:04:04.9 20:40/M
117 Karen London West Chicago IL 3234 46 2194 1:04:08.1 20:41/M
118 Fuzna Razzaq Palos Heights IL 2801 47 2205 1:04:36.9 20:50/M
119 Angel Stapleton Flossmoor IL 2172 47 2206 1:04:40.2 20:52/M
120 Gail Huerta Cicero IL 3518 48 2219 1:05:07.5 21:00/M
121 Tami Jimenez Berwyn IL 3112 48 2221 1:05:18.0 21:04/M
122 Becky Alexander Atwood IL 1842 48 2226 1:05:28.6 21:07/M
123 Michelle Draus Molena IL 2538 47 2233 1:06:51.6 21:34/M
124 Kelly Carlson Plainfield IL 2125 47 2234 1:06:51.7 21:34/M
125 Maureen Miller New Lenox IL 2389 47 2235 1:06:51.8 21:34/M
126 Sue Switzer Palos Heights IL 3529 47 2237 1:06:59.9 21:36/M
127 Sherri Tiani Saint Charles IL 3196 45 2289 1:09:03.2 22:16/M
128 Diana Pietrucha Des Plaines IL 1628 49 2291 1:09:14.0 22:20/M
129 Ellie Lapidus Bolingbrook IL 3627 45 2301 1:09:35.0 22:27/M
130 Diane Paradee Romeoville IL 2619 48 2361 1:22:10.2 26:30/M
131 Janie Dobson Molena IL 3166 47 2365 1:24:22.3 27:13/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Manikowski Lake In The Hills IL 3320 54 22 19:47.4 6:23/M
2 Brian Pardo Naperville IL 2993 52 44 20:44.7 6:41/M
3 Craig Lochridge West Chicago IL 2849 51 48 20:51.6 6:44/M
4 Scott Heurich Des Plaines IL 1567 51 106 22:51.1 7:22/M
5 Donald Mundo Oak Lawn IL 3618 53 170 24:21.7 7:51/M
6 John Vasicek Naperville IL 1909 53 175 24:31.7 7:55/M
7 Rick Stojak Lockport IL 1564 52 188 24:41.3 7:58/M
8 David Tate Westchester IL 3329 50 237 25:39.3 8:16/M
9 Michael Barr Molena IL 2249 50 259 26:03.5 8:24/M
10 Dan Kopp Willowbrook IL 4164 54 284 26:36.4 8:35/M
11 Jim Catania Montgomery IL 2403 50 339 27:13.2 8:47/M
12 Stephen Van Loan Lisle IL 3749 54 349 27:23.8 8:50/M
13 Bob Schwarz La Grange IL 3614 51 363 27:33.0 8:53/M
14 Scott Hippman Bolingbrook IL 1818 51 412 28:03.1 9:03/M
15 Robert Frick Brookfield IL 1963 50 458 28:34.6 9:13/M
16 James Shunk Harwood Heights IL 3832 50 533 29:17.7 9:27/M
17 Donald Baker Clarendon Hills IL 2028 54 613 30:20.9 9:47/M
18 Robert Felice Molena IL 1770 52 670 30:44.8 9:55/M
19 Carlo Pagni Orland Park IL 2004 53 793 32:01.4 10:20/M
20 Mike Laurich Aurora IL 4000 52 830 32:22.5 10:26/M
21 Joseph Raschke Oak Park IL 2662 53 845 32:29.4 10:29/M
22 Vito Dellegrazie Oak Park IL 2107 53 856 32:34.1 10:30/M
23 Scott Clary Western Springs IL 3358 53 879 32:48.6 10:35/M
24 Steve Calabrese Westchester IL 3816 51 978 33:57.8 10:57/M
25 Elvis Hamilton Chicago IL 3581 51 1078 35:26.3 11:26/M
26 James Babiuk Molena IL 2977 51 1123 36:03.1 11:38/M
27 Leo Marchan Elmwood Park IL 1933 50 1151 36:28.7 11:46/M
28 Mike Grieco Villa Park IL 3212 53 1262 38:15.2 12:20/M
29 Rogelio Perez Glendale Heights IL 3198 51 1281 38:33.8 12:26/M
30 Tom Maurice Minooka IL 3078 51 1323 39:42.3 12:48/M
31 Christophoro Gutierrez Bensenville IL 3206 50 1496 43:12.4 13:56/M
32 Peter Krumins Naperville IL 3603 54 1520 43:55.0 14:10/M
33 Gary Drake Wheaton IL 2136 53 1589 45:51.4 14:47/M
34 Mark Stenner La Grange Park IL 2732 54 1592 45:52.3 14:48/M
35 Garett Auriemma Elmwood Park IL 2149 50 1622 46:39.5 15:03/M
36 Steve Lawrence Chesterton IN 3101 53 1746 50:15.1 16:13/M
37 Larry Young Romeoville IL 4132 52 1773 51:10.3 16:30/M
38 Ron Camp West Chicago IL 3419 51 1984 56:26.0 18:12/M
39 Todd Ruedel Romeoville IL 1123 50 2032 58:26.5 18:51/M
40 Manuel Ortega Chicago IL 3578 53 2055 59:11.5 19:05/M
41 Andrew Hart New Lenox IL 2051 53 2057 59:17.8 19:07/M
42 Bob Acerrano Plainfield IL 1633 51 2110 1:00:32.5 19:32/M
43 Matthew Gentile Plainfield IL 3923 54 2167 1:03:09.4 20:22/M
44 John Chrzas La Grange Park IL 3826 53 2171 1:03:19.2 20:25/M
45 Patrick Cullen Brookfield IL 2698 53 2173 1:03:22.6 20:26/M
46 Mario Tarchala Winfield IL 3011 54 2204 1:04:34.9 20:50/M
47 John Huerta Cicero IL 3517 50 2213 1:05:00.8 20:58/M
48 Manuel Sandoval West Chicago IL 3840 52 2240 1:07:02.4 21:37/M
49 Craig Olenski Mchenry IL 1959 53 2277 1:08:15.7 22:01/M
50 John Mansfield Elmhurst IL 1695 52 2298 1:09:30.8 22:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jucius Manhattan IL 3039 50 187 24:40.0 7:57/M
2 Nancy Lodewyck Bloomingdale IL 2665 54 242 25:43.0 8:18/M
3 Suzie Galmarini Yorkville IL 2941 51 472 28:43.3 9:16/M
4 Debra Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 3935 53 491 28:51.9 9:18/M
5 Daryle Ann Flaherty Homewood IL 1964 51 509 29:03.0 9:22/M
6 Becky English Momence IL 1026 53 585 29:51.5 9:38/M
7 Mary Scheidel Westmont IL 1518 53 600 30:09.1 9:44/M
8 Anne Stehlik Chicago IL 2715 51 629 30:27.0 9:49/M
9 Katie Pawela Molena IL 2250 50 633 30:28.4 9:50/M
10 Kristin Rouleau Riverside IL 3654 50 634 30:28.6 9:50/M
11 Kellie Mueller Bolingbrook IL 1603 51 663 30:42.2 9:54/M
12 Sandy Ehmke Bartlett IL 1253 51 681 30:48.8 9:56/M
13 Lori Kruit Saint Charles IL 1574 53 698 31:01.2 10:00/M
14 Renee Shutay Homer Glen IL 2621 50 713 31:12.6 10:04/M
15 Wendy Gustafson Oak Forest IL 2824 50 719 31:14.3 10:05/M
16 Sheila Sullivan Naperville IL 2992 54 731 31:20.9 10:06/M
17 Jennifer Catania Montgomery IL 2402 50 733 31:23.7 10:07/M
18 Shelley Hyde Marinette WI 1484 51 744 31:26.8 10:08/M
19 Paty Ozog Chicago IL 1886 50 771 31:45.0 10:15/M
20 Kristen Scardina Mount Prospect IL 1196 53 785 31:55.5 10:18/M
21 Cathleen Raschke Oak Park IL 2661 53 799 32:04.0 10:21/M
22 Ann Rahman Kenosha WI 3059 50 889 32:51.7 10:36/M
23 Carole Clemente Schaumburg IL 4027 52 919 33:12.2 10:43/M
24 Vicki Flahaven Aurora IL 2409 54 932 33:23.0 10:46/M
25 Diane Coppe Naperville IL 1211 53 947 33:31.6 10:49/M
26 Lori Palcheck Palatine IL 3285 54 949 33:33.4 10:49/M
27 Carolyn Olsen Downers Grove IL 2503 51 956 33:37.0 10:51/M
28 Cindy McElligott Hoffman Estates IL 1645 54 1009 34:23.3 11:05/M
29 Zion Banks Flossmoor IL 3883 52 1049 34:56.1 11:16/M
30 Cindy Rueffer Batavia IL 1554 54 1083 35:28.1 11:26/M
31 Suzette Cook Palatine IL 4028 52 1121 36:02.2 11:37/M
32 Jody Reddell Channahon IL 4160 54 1125 36:06.1 11:39/M
33 Linda Caswick Franklin Park IL 2033 54 1155 36:30.5 11:46/M
34 Denise Stojak Lockport IL 1563 50 1187 36:57.3 11:55/M
35 Lynn Mendak Chicago IL 1866 50 1215 37:23.5 12:04/M
36 Colleen Prince Tinley Park IL 1961 50 1236 37:44.2 12:10/M
37 Lorrie Dicesare Oak Park IL 2176 53 1311 39:30.5 12:45/M
38 Kim Vitek Oak Park IL 3119 51 1313 39:32.2 12:45/M
39 Darlene Rosenstiehl Palos Hills IL 3308 53 1315 39:33.5 12:45/M
40 Bridget Lorenz Crestwood IL 3619 52 1357 40:14.7 12:59/M
41 Janet Paterno Oak Lawn IL 2832 54 1359 40:15.3 12:59/M
42 Diane Kommer Villa Park IL 3569 52 1366 40:20.2 13:01/M
43 Jenny Alvarado Harwood Heights IL 2663 54 1377 40:30.1 13:04/M
44 Carolyn Stenner La Grange Park IL 2731 50 1413 41:14.2 13:18/M
45 Emily Wilhelm Niles IL 3162 52 1465 42:06.0 13:35/M
46 Michele Bieze Villa Park IL 3506 51 1510 43:47.0 14:07/M
47 Michelle Denney Plainfield IL 3558 51 1518 43:54.9 14:10/M
48 Victoria Kogut Griffith IN 1132 51 1548 44:44.0 14:26/M
49 Marcy Ariel Chicago IL 3344 51 1566 45:11.6 14:35/M
50 Diane Drake Wheaton IL 2135 52 1591 45:52.2 14:48/M
51 Brenda Groeper Elmwood Park IL 2146 50 1623 46:40.9 15:03/M
52 Marge Mark Downers Grove IL 2675 51 1641 46:59.4 15:09/M
53 Rachael Wright Gary IN 1589 51 1649 47:11.0 15:13/M
54 Maria Cepeda-Holly Romeoville IL 2098 50 1667 47:44.3 15:24/M
55 Caroline Portlock Minooka IL 3626 53 1682 48:22.8 15:36/M
56 Laura Paynic Downers Grove IL 1257 54 1744 50:14.9 16:12/M
57 Angie Lawrence Chesterton IN 3102 50 1745 50:14.9 16:12/M
58 Eilis Ryan Orland Park IL 2003 53 1761 50:41.3 16:21/M
59 Virginia Catigano Custer Park, IL 4041 54 1771 51:07.8 16:29/M
60 Tammy Banasek Lombard IL 4017 54 1775 51:13.0 16:31/M
61 Amy Rosenberger Romeoville IL 1616 50 1776 51:14.0 16:32/M
62 Deirdre Anderson Country Club Hills IL 2509 51 1781 51:37.5 16:39/M
63 Christine Koch / Caldir Western Springs IL 1241 52 1796 52:00.2 16:46/M
64 Amy Abbott-Kareta Oak Lawn IL 3632 51 1839 53:06.2 17:08/M
65 Maria Yapan Evergreen Park IL 1081 51 1850 53:20.4 17:12/M
66 Patricia Jackson Yorkville IL 1721 51 1876 54:05.9 17:27/M
67 Judith Kidman Dowagiac MI 2628 51 1891 54:22.4 17:32/M
68 Theresa Cheever Dubuque IA 2937 54 1902 54:39.7 17:38/M
69 Laura Henricks Crystal Lake IL 1367 53 1941 55:22.2 17:52/M
70 Shari Schmidt Crystal Lake IL 1573 52 1948 55:23.9 17:52/M
71 Maureen Ransford-Sweeney Chicago IL 3584 53 1964 55:52.3 18:01/M
72 Sandy Tijerina-Fontana Hickory Hills IL 2486 51 1965 55:53.0 18:02/M
73 Maureen Youngs Romeoville IL 4131 53 1974 56:01.7 18:04/M
74 Pennie Bianco Chicago Heights IL 2853 51 1997 57:03.4 18:24/M
75 Claudia Cahill Chicago IL 1426 50 1998 57:04.3 18:25/M
76 Sharon Galloway Westchester IL 1778 52 2026 58:00.6 18:43/M
77 Karen Cimbora West Chicago IL 2787 52 2044 58:49.4 18:58/M
78 Kathy Hart New Lenox IL 2487 52 2056 59:17.0 19:07/M
79 Sandy Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1331 54 2077 59:59.7 19:21/M
80 Patti Nakutis Homer Glen IL 3146 53 2079 1:00:03.3 19:22/M
81 Annette Grudowski Orland Park IL 3090 52 2086 1:00:06.1 19:23/M
82 Nancy Norden Mount Prospect IL 1095 50 2113 1:00:39.9 19:34/M
83 Kim Jordan Willow Springs IL 3708 52 2114 1:00:52.5 19:38/M
84 Michelle Acerrano Plainfield IL 1634 51 2116 1:00:59.9 19:40/M
85 Robin Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 3463 53 2122 1:01:05.5 19:42/M
86 Cynthia Ullrich La Grange Park IL 1878 54 2153 1:02:24.4 20:08/M
87 Kimberly Zaabel Broadview IL 3894 52 2157 1:02:41.0 20:13/M
88 Shari Koehler Bolingbrook IL 1275 54 2158 1:02:44.4 20:14/M
89 Sandra Cullen Brookfield IL 2697 53 2172 1:03:21.1 20:26/M
90 Betty Chrzas La Grange Park IL 3825 50 2174 1:03:22.8 20:26/M
91 Connie Szczypkowski Tinley Park IL 1784 50 2177 1:03:30.2 20:29/M
92 Cynthia Saracco Berkeley IL 2160 53 2193 1:04:05.7 20:40/M
93 Rose Tarchala Winfield IL 3010 51 2203 1:04:34.9 20:50/M
94 Maria Sandoval West Chicago IL 3841 51 2207 1:04:56.1 20:57/M
95 Mary Wright Elmwood Park IL 1369 53 2214 1:05:04.0 20:59/M
96 Lauri Murphy Elmwood Park IL 3135 54 2245 1:07:10.9 21:40/M
97 Missy Hester Sandwich IL 1903 50 2250 1:07:26.1 21:45/M
98 Olena Boboshko Westmont IL 3105 52 2258 1:07:45.9 21:51/M
99 Tina Bloom Bloomingdale IL 3197 54 2285 1:08:24.9 22:04/M
100 Vicki Olenski Mchenry IL 1958 53 2306 1:09:54.1 22:33/M
101 Kerry Mansfield Elmhurst IL 1694 50 2307 1:09:58.4 22:34/M
102 Kim Murphy Elmhurst IL 1699 51 2308 1:09:58.8 22:34/M
103 Janice Collins Forest Park IL 2569 51 2327 1:12:45.6 23:28/M
104 Victoria Izzo Round Lake IL 2079 53 2351 1:15:19.7 24:18/M
105 Colleen Wiatrowski Molena IL 3168 51 2364 1:24:19.9 27:12/M
106 Janine Lezza Elmhurst IL 2890 50 2370 1:25:30.1 27:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Schliep Riverside IL 2583 56 67 21:38.0 6:59/M
2 Ray Piksrys Elmwood Park IL 1941 59 72 21:43.7 7:00/M
3 Robert Rosene Dekalb IL 3651 55 98 22:34.5 7:17/M
4 Jaime Oria Bolingbrook IL 1901 57 108 22:52.6 7:23/M
5 Stephen Meehan Joliet IL 1502 59 110 22:55.3 7:24/M
6 Ed Ahr Naperville IL 3536 56 122 23:14.5 7:30/M
7 Dennis Banks Flossmoor IL 3882 55 185 24:39.9 7:57/M
8 Steve Atkins Kaneville IL 3620 56 200 24:58.2 8:03/M
9 Tim Walsh Riverside IL 3733 59 254 25:58.3 8:23/M
10 Dennis Tischler Brookfield IL 3046 55 306 26:47.8 8:38/M
11 Terrence Keleher Oak Park IL 3007 58 353 27:26.9 8:51/M
12 Michael Pendola Brookfield IL 1678 56 365 27:34.1 8:54/M
13 Frank Washelesky Chicago IL 1055 55 390 27:48.7 8:58/M
14 Scott Schlemmel Bolingbrook IL 4175 57 422 28:13.7 9:06/M
15 James Saxton Bartlett IL 2188 55 446 28:24.1 9:10/M
16 Christopher Brown Naperville IL 2753 56 463 28:37.2 9:14/M
17 James Fiorito Yorkville IL 1826 55 483 28:47.7 9:17/M
18 Frank Hosek Bourbonnais IL 2774 59 504 29:00.5 9:21/M
19 Ron Pawelko Chicago IL 3599 57 522 29:10.9 9:25/M
20 Rex Meyer Harmon IL 3778 57 588 29:52.8 9:38/M
21 Joseph J. Montgomery Addison IL 2490 57 661 30:41.9 9:54/M
22 Anthony Plosnich La Grange IL 3161 57 789 31:59.1 10:19/M
23 David Zalig Chicago IL 1632 55 802 32:06.4 10:21/M
24 Mark Woodford Chicago IL 3187 59 815 32:16.4 10:25/M
25 Angel Holguin Aurora IL 3263 58 829 32:22.3 10:26/M
26 Michael Remec Hammond IN 2927 59 869 32:38.9 10:32/M
27 Rob Lines Valparaiso IN 2878 55 940 33:28.9 10:48/M
28 Kenneth Okrzesik Tinley Park IL 3282 58 958 33:38.5 10:51/M
29 Phil Cozza Western Springs IL 1060 57 1136 36:13.5 11:41/M
30 Paul Haywood Romeoville IL 1265 57 1192 36:58.6 11:55/M
31 Louis Dal Santo Cedar Lake IN 3878 59 1233 37:42.2 12:10/M
32 John Littler Casey IA 4074 58 1249 37:52.4 12:13/M
33 Patrick Fitzgibbons Lombard IL 1293 55 1346 40:06.2 12:56/M
34 Brian Davis Glen Ellyn IL 1427 56 1447 41:48.8 13:29/M
35 Eric Einspanjer Palatine IL 2021 57 1485 42:43.8 13:47/M
36 Jeffrey Hassen Poplar Grove IL 2857 58 1521 43:56.5 14:10/M
37 Blaine Collins Elmhurst IL 1591 57 1535 44:12.3 14:15/M
38 Al Aviles Brookfield IL 2429 57 1687 48:32.0 15:39/M
39 Ed Peterson Chicago IL 1650 55 1713 49:27.3 15:57/M
40 Larry Benda Tinley Park IL 3288 59 1732 49:46.5 16:03/M
41 Chester Fijor Mount Prospect IL 1240 59 1795 52:00.1 16:46/M
42 Patrick White Riverside IL 3902 56 1805 52:14.0 16:51/M
43 Gerardo Mora Chicago IL 3582 58 1873 54:00.0 17:25/M
44 Ricky Smith Joliet IL 3459 58 1896 54:26.3 17:34/M
45 David Woodard Geneva IL 3945 56 2000 57:10.0 18:26/M
46 Scott Galloway Westchester IL 1777 55 2025 57:59.7 18:42/M
47 Mark Siegel Minooka IL 3096 55 2063 59:34.8 19:13/M
48 Richard Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2413 57 2067 59:39.9 19:15/M
49 Dale Gustafson Oak Forest IL 2823 56 2090 1:00:11.3 19:25/M
50 Craig Hancock Elgin IL 2674 59 2210 1:04:58.7 20:57/M
51 Donald Crivlare Chicago IL 2762 56 2211 1:04:58.7 20:57/M
52 Randall Steffen Cicero IL 3265 59 2212 1:05:00.1 20:58/M
53 David Hester Sandwich IL 1902 55 2249 1:07:22.6 21:44/M
54 Jim Laduzinsky Schaumburg IL 3723 59 2300 1:09:33.4 22:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caron Buinis Hillside IL 1685 57 130 23:30.9 7:35/M
2 Jill Wilger Geneva IL 2029 55 360 27:32.0 8:53/M
3 Laura Brennan Forest Park IL 1843 56 487 28:49.4 9:18/M
4 Bonnie Krupa Plainfield IL 1536 56 536 29:19.8 9:27/M
5 Mary Jo Mikottis Elmhurst IL 2282 59 538 29:21.2 9:28/M
6 Mary Grace Hornilla Westmont IL 1321 55 631 30:27.7 9:49/M
7 Nancy Golemba Barrington IL 3704 57 707 31:07.6 10:02/M
8 Cris Ratliff Elgin IL 1337 57 730 31:20.1 10:06/M
9 Amy Clary Western Springs IL 3359 56 782 31:53.0 10:17/M
10 Kim Taylor La Grange IL 1437 56 852 32:33.3 10:30/M
11 Carolyn Boyer Crest Hill IL 1495 56 920 33:13.5 10:43/M
12 Colleen Sullivan Willowbrook IL 2007 55 948 33:32.1 10:49/M
13 Jackie Kawalek Sugar Grove IL 3363 57 1006 34:22.4 11:05/M
14 Margaret Ver Vers Downers Grove IL 2401 57 1105 35:43.8 11:31/M
15 Peggy Freund Lake Zurich IL 3952 59 1111 35:47.4 11:33/M
16 Kim Dunlap Elgin IL 3791 56 1112 35:47.7 11:33/M
17 Barbara Swanson Wood Dale IL 2983 58 1116 35:57.6 11:36/M
18 Judith Warren Oak Park IL 3610 56 1126 36:06.1 11:39/M
19 Geri Davis Glen Ellyn IL 1383 57 1139 36:20.0 11:43/M
20 Maria Hancock Elgin IL 2673 59 1142 36:23.9 11:44/M
21 Kathleen Harrison Woodstock IL 2943 58 1149 36:26.3 11:45/M
22 Beverlee Dallmann Lemont IL 1243 59 1199 37:07.1 11:58/M
23 Janet Budnick Chicago IL 1649 55 1226 37:34.7 12:07/M
24 Donna Pope Addison IL 2064 58 1227 37:35.9 12:07/M
25 Denise Remec Hammond IN 2926 57 1232 37:41.9 12:09/M
26 Kari Hadley Wheaton IL 2584 58 1257 38:00.4 12:15/M
27 Julie Winston Westmont IL 1607 59 1265 38:20.7 12:22/M
28 Betsy Rodgers Naperville IL 2228 55 1291 39:01.2 12:35/M
29 Sue Williams Lockport IL 2248 56 1295 39:06.1 12:37/M
30 Kathy Hosek Bourbonnais IL 2775 58 1356 40:14.2 12:59/M
31 Luz Canino-Baker Clarendon Hills IL 1916 59 1369 40:23.6 13:02/M
32 Elizabeth Fee Plainfield IL 2198 56 1394 40:51.4 13:11/M
33 Judith Jaeger Brookfield IL 2587 58 1428 41:36.5 13:25/M
34 Kathy McCormick Lockport IL 1291 55 1430 41:38.0 13:26/M
35 Joan Chao Hinsdale IL 4046 59 1478 42:32.7 13:43/M
36 Diane Hassen Poplar Grove IL 2856 59 1515 43:53.5 14:09/M
37 Tamara Einspanjer Palatine IL 2020 58 1522 43:57.2 14:11/M
38 Susan Schliep Riverside IL 2582 56 1540 44:23.1 14:19/M
39 Angela Severino Bolingbrook IL 4174 59 1551 44:46.6 14:26/M
40 Karen Guilfoyle Addison IL 3775 58 1560 45:02.8 14:32/M
41 Analisa Helton Villa Park IL 2854 56 1585 45:46.4 14:46/M
42 Marsha Allbert Joliet IL 2553 56 1606 46:17.9 14:56/M
43 Angela Kopp Willowbrook IL 4163 56 1613 46:29.1 15:00/M
44 Cindy Littledale Hanover Park IL 2411 57 1614 46:31.9 15:00/M
45 Alta Jahns Esmond IL 1072 56 1631 46:52.6 15:07/M
46 Patricia Harwood Aurora IL 3106 56 1644 47:06.4 15:12/M
47 Ann Wolfrum Barrington IL 3324 55 1656 47:30.3 15:19/M
48 Lori Meyer Harmon IL 3777 55 1677 48:12.9 15:33/M
49 Sandy Aviles Brookfield IL 2430 55 1686 48:31.1 15:39/M
50 Linda Hackley Cicero IL 3621 55 1691 48:36.1 15:41/M
51 Gale Carriedo Plano IL 1457 56 1692 48:41.1 15:42/M
52 Anna Oczkowski Roselle IL 3190 55 1715 49:35.0 16:00/M
53 Ann Panich Lockport IL 1340 55 1751 50:23.3 16:15/M
54 Brenda Byrne West Chicago IL 3231 57 1767 50:54.1 16:25/M
55 Patricia Browne Des Plaines IL 2761 56 1772 51:07.9 16:29/M
56 Susan Smith Joliet IL 3277 58 1786 51:41.9 16:40/M
57 Bonnie Reichhardt Joliet IL 3279 55 1787 51:42.5 16:41/M
58 Vida Kistler Hickory Hills IL 3306 57 1788 51:43.3 16:41/M
59 Debbie Lozano Chicago IL 3307 55 1791 51:44.8 16:41/M
60 Jennifer White Riverside IL 3901 57 1806 52:14.5 16:51/M
61 Karen Longosz Hickory Hills IL 3357 58 1808 52:17.0 16:52/M
62 Sue Barrett Batavia IL 1144 59 1826 52:46.2 17:01/M
63 Pam Sharp Lockport IL 2105 59 1828 52:49.9 17:02/M
64 Donna Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2728 59 1834 52:58.8 17:05/M
65 Kate Peterson Palos Park IL 3786 55 1838 53:04.8 17:07/M
66 Gretchen Wight Pecatonica IL 2186 58 1853 53:28.1 17:15/M
67 Laurie Hernandez Libertyville IL 1850 59 1900 54:36.4 17:37/M
68 Maureen Zwier Saint Charles IL 1115 57 1904 54:45.6 17:40/M
69 Susan Zawadski Chicago IL 2069 58 1907 54:47.0 17:40/M
70 Patricia Fera Minooka IL 2723 56 1929 55:09.2 17:47/M
71 Fran Pawlak Chicago IL 3121 56 1940 55:20.3 17:51/M
72 Nora Gile Palatine IL 2404 55 1987 56:26.9 18:12/M
73 Pamela Gibbons Palatine IL 2391 55 1988 56:26.9 18:12/M
74 Dana Kastner Clarendon Hills IL 3118 56 1994 56:54.2 18:21/M
75 Deborah Lech Homer Glen IL 3487 58 2012 57:29.8 18:33/M
76 Shelley Bennett Naperville IL 1189 59 2039 58:37.3 18:55/M
77 Linda Murphy Naperville IL 1320 56 2040 58:38.4 18:55/M
78 Candace Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 2925 58 2050 59:05.9 19:04/M
79 Julie Nejman Schaumburg IL 2714 56 2060 59:25.8 19:10/M
80 Cathy Siegel Minooka IL 3095 57 2061 59:31.8 19:12/M
81 Dina Hamilton West Chicago IL 3403 56 2066 59:39.0 19:15/M
82 Nancy Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2414 55 2068 59:40.0 19:15/M
83 Kathleen Burns Riverside IL 1849 56 2076 59:57.7 19:20/M
84 Virginia Hopkins Brookfield IL 4008 56 2078 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
85 Cindy Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1332 56 2096 1:00:15.1 19:26/M
86 Mary Kay Rafferty Orland Park IL 3254 56 2130 1:01:21.5 19:47/M
87 Jeanna Hunter Dekalb IL 3653 56 2146 1:02:21.8 20:07/M
88 Diane Boyte Des Plaines IL 3886 57 2156 1:02:38.2 20:12/M
89 Mary Ellen Boyte Des Plaines IL 3885 58 2159 1:02:44.4 20:14/M
90 Marjorie Kubacki Downers Grove IL 2447 59 2161 1:02:58.3 20:19/M
91 Patricia Evans Oak Lawn IL 2535 59 2164 1:03:01.4 20:20/M
92 Peg Dewan Lagrange IL 2472 58 2165 1:03:04.3 20:21/M
93 Nancy Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1015 59 2169 1:03:11.0 20:23/M
94 Terri Blonquist Matteson IL 1398 59 2186 1:03:57.4 20:38/M
95 Laura Berk Glen Ellyn IL 2206 55 2189 1:04:04.4 20:40/M
96 Susan Steffen Cicero IL 3266 58 2218 1:05:07.5 21:00/M
97 Jean Shaunnessy Elmwood Park IL 3094 56 2243 1:07:08.8 21:39/M
98 Maredith Stoffel Batavia IL 2633 58 2247 1:07:20.0 21:43/M
99 Kim Pearce Oswego IL 3729 55 2251 1:07:26.2 21:45/M
100 Linda Harris Joliet IL 3537 57 2264 1:07:53.5 21:54/M
101 Trudy Laduzinsky Schaumburg IL 3722 58 2273 1:08:06.4 21:58/M
102 June Smalec Tinley Park IL 3058 56 2275 1:08:10.5 21:59/M
103 Penny Becker-Sullivan Oak Park IL 2960 59 2281 1:08:17.7 22:02/M
104 Patricia Doornbos Lemont IL 3364 58 2292 1:09:16.7 22:21/M
105 Amy Kasmar Wheaton IL 3519 59 2293 1:09:17.2 22:21/M
106 Debra Hervey Naperville IL 2183 56 2302 1:09:36.5 22:27/M
107 Cindy Sanchez Streamwood IL 1527 55 2304 1:09:39.4 22:28/M
108 Donna Meador La Grange Park IL 3268 55 2309 1:10:14.0 22:39/M
109 Carol Benda Tinley Park IL 3289 58 2321 1:11:49.6 23:10/M
110 Ann Burcham Orland Park IL 3802 58 2324 1:12:12.1 23:17/M
111 Debora Cornish Bolingbrook IL 2087 57 2326 1:12:37.6 23:25/M
112 Laura Lucier Romeoville IL 2081 58 2329 1:12:55.4 23:31/M
113 Debbie Leonhardt Chicago IL 3984 59 2335 1:13:51.1 23:49/M
114 Jodie Mitchell Schaumburg IL 4020 59 2349 1:15:09.5 24:15/M
115 Wendy Easson Morris IL 1199 55 2357 1:21:45.1 26:22/M
116 Christine Braun Chicago IL 2945 56 2366 1:24:27.9 27:15/M
117 Pat Leal Ottawa IL 2601 59 2368 1:25:27.0 27:34/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 3507 60 73 21:44.9 7:01/M
2 Mark Pusinelli Western Springs IL 1751 64 96 22:33.1 7:16/M
3 Kevin Coster Oak Forest IL 2802 61 125 23:20.1 7:32/M
4 Paul Gunty Chicago IL 1022 64 223 25:23.9 8:11/M
5 Bill Pucher Glenwood IL 1179 63 334 27:10.7 8:46/M
6 Julio Escamilla Chicago IL 2580 64 506 29:02.0 9:22/M
7 Mark Weigel Elmhurst IL 4088 61 673 30:45.8 9:55/M
8 William Sternberg Antioch IL 2096 62 765 31:39.5 10:13/M
9 Armando Serafini Naperville IL 1244 62 910 33:03.7 10:40/M
10 Pete Fowler Vinton IA 3173 62 1016 34:31.1 11:08/M
11 Ruben Campos West Chicago IL 3235 63 1036 34:46.0 11:13/M
12 Momir Spremo Elmwood Park IL 1927 63 1128 36:06.8 11:39/M
13 Michael Burcham Orland Park IL 3803 61 1361 40:16.7 12:59/M
14 Jim Gabel Westchester IL 2152 61 1379 40:32.1 13:05/M
15 Tony Ballay Griffith IN 1133 61 1418 41:21.6 13:20/M
16 William Sullivan Oak Park IL 2954 61 1455 41:57.7 13:32/M
17 Javier Duran Willowbrook IL 1972 62 1464 42:05.7 13:35/M
18 Christopher Holly Romeoville IL 2099 60 1601 46:10.2 14:54/M
19 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1197 60 1699 48:50.5 15:45/M
20 Christopher Helton Villa Park IL 2855 60 1709 49:10.1 15:52/M
21 Joe Zitello Brookfield IL 3048 60 1737 49:50.6 16:05/M
22 George Sanchez Streamwood IL 1529 60 1901 54:37.4 17:37/M
23 Joseph Cimbora West Chicago IL 2788 62 2045 58:49.6 18:58/M
24 Craig Guilfoyle Addison IL 3776 62 2051 59:08.1 19:05/M
25 Ken Burke Elk Grove Village IL 2529 63 2075 59:53.9 19:19/M
26 Thomas Grudowski Orland Park IL 3091 62 2088 1:00:09.7 19:24/M
27 Jim Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 4155 60 2123 1:01:06.5 19:43/M
28 Vince Engelman Channahon IL 1312 62 2135 1:01:23.5 19:48/M
29 Terry Tegtmeier Mchenry IL 2589 62 2152 1:02:23.9 20:07/M
30 William Boggs Schaumburg IL 1107 60 2181 1:03:44.4 20:34/M
31 Gary Blonquist Matteson IL 1399 60 2187 1:03:58.7 20:38/M
32 Craig Bolas Lombard IL 3317 61 2195 1:04:09.1 20:42/M
33 Raymond Bush Brookfield IL 3181 60 2227 1:05:44.6 21:12/M
34 John McInerney Downers Grove IL 3071 63 2316 1:10:47.3 22:50/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Stefan Saint Charles IL 2828 61 320 26:55.8 8:41/M
2 Carol Brown Naperville IL 2752 60 417 28:07.6 9:04/M
3 Kathleen Wolz New Lenox IL 2947 61 442 28:21.3 9:09/M
4 Deborah Engelkemier Broadview IL 1635 60 477 28:45.7 9:16/M
5 Susan Kiska Chicago IL 2844 60 531 29:16.8 9:26/M
6 Donna Palak La Grange Park IL 2235 61 535 29:19.3 9:27/M
7 Betti Jo Puentes Sterling IL 1346 62 584 29:51.2 9:38/M
8 Elsa Borowiec Naperville IL 1807 61 592 29:56.9 9:39/M
9 Debby Rowe Lisle IL 1212 62 741 31:26.3 10:08/M
10 Nancy Watts Elgin IL 2956 64 777 31:49.0 10:16/M
11 Sue Quick Plymouth MI 3670 64 839 32:25.8 10:27/M
12 Amelia Soudan Chicago Ill. IL 2820 60 936 33:26.7 10:47/M
13 Jeanne Demartino Clarendon Hills IL 2239 64 1104 35:42.2 11:31/M
14 Janis Potter Lisle IL 3879 60 1176 36:49.3 11:53/M
15 Elizabeth Kwit Bolingbrook IL 1503 61 1197 37:06.0 11:58/M
16 Connie Haylett Chicago IL 1317 64 1213 37:20.1 12:03/M
17 Linda Lambert Sturgeon Bay WI 4048 63 1218 37:26.6 12:05/M
18 Sandy Hootman Addison IL 1401 60 1286 38:42.0 12:29/M
19 Jane Harris Shorewood IL 2524 61 1302 39:16.0 12:40/M
20 Susan Phelan Oak Lawn IL 1986 62 1350 40:06.9 12:56/M
21 Nancy Bartkowiak Oak Lawn IL 1373 62 1360 40:16.6 12:59/M
22 Marilyn Yucaitis-Jarzembowsk Homer Glen IL 2471 62 1462 42:04.8 13:34/M
23 Debbie Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1192 60 1466 42:13.2 13:37/M
24 Kathleen McLaughlin Justice IL 3061 62 1503 43:30.1 14:02/M
25 Cathy Griffin Clarendon Hills IL 3976 61 1507 43:39.7 14:05/M
26 Diane Swiss Glen Ellyn IL 1957 64 1526 44:00.9 14:12/M
27 Karen Meyer Downers Grove IL 1898 60 1539 44:20.3 14:18/M
28 Maureen McNicholas Hickory Hills IL 2574 61 1632 46:53.4 15:07/M
29 Nancy Zuniga Chicago IL 2737 62 1634 46:54.6 15:08/M
30 Susan McNicholas Chicago IL 2575 60 1636 46:56.6 15:08/M
31 Laverna Lyons Kingston IL 1071 61 1640 46:59.0 15:09/M
32 Dona Balestri Burbank IL 1552 63 1646 47:08.8 15:12/M
33 Valerie Johnson North Judson IN 2426 64 1729 49:44.0 16:03/M
34 Beulah Metzger West Chicago IL 3835 61 1757 50:35.0 16:19/M
35 Kathleen Rucinski Schererville IN 1492 64 1765 50:47.0 16:23/M
36 Margaret McGraw Chicago IL 2690 63 1778 51:24.3 16:35/M
37 Lori Zera Montgomery IL 3108 63 1794 51:59.7 16:46/M
38 Kathi Polz Aurora IL 4171 63 1798 52:07.8 16:49/M
39 Sandy Thornton Lockport IL 3444 60 1799 52:11.1 16:50/M
40 Bonnie Ogle Montgomery IL 1381 60 1803 52:12.3 16:50/M
41 Patricia Musto Westmont IL 1820 64 1815 52:27.4 16:55/M
42 Denise Andren Downers Grove IL 2220 60 1816 52:29.1 16:56/M
43 Theresa Geels Homer Glen IL 2443 63 1817 52:30.1 16:56/M
44 Kathy Williams Elmwood Park IL 1940 61 1844 53:10.4 17:09/M
45 Diane Simantirakis Chicago IL 2423 64 1855 53:29.5 17:15/M
46 Linda Copp Bridgeview IL 2110 63 1875 54:05.5 17:27/M
47 Deborah A. Czubik Brookfield IL 1148 62 1894 54:23.4 17:33/M
48 Janet Athern Chicago IL 3854 60 1903 54:42.2 17:39/M
49 Cheryl Campbell Hickory Hills IL 1706 63 1911 54:51.2 17:42/M
50 Mary Ceebin Palos Hills IL 1861 64 1944 55:22.6 17:52/M
51 Lynda Izewski Chicago IL 1429 62 1951 55:29.2 17:54/M
52 Mary Jo Smerz Western Springs IL 3996 64 1971 55:56.9 18:03/M
53 Sharon Frys Palatine IL 2678 60 1986 56:26.3 18:12/M
54 Pat Shroba Minooka IL 2232 63 1989 56:37.7 18:16/M
55 Ellen Dutton Wheaton IL 2264 60 2035 58:34.6 18:54/M
56 Sharon Ruedel Romeoville IL 1122 61 2046 59:00.2 19:02/M
57 Maria Stewart Downers Grove IL 2202 63 2073 59:49.0 19:18/M
58 Barbara Hawkins Elk Grove Village IL 2528 61 2074 59:53.1 19:19/M
59 Denise Youngs Rolling Meadows IL 2523 61 2100 1:00:20.0 19:28/M
60 Judith Badger Lisle IL 1328 61 2101 1:00:20.6 19:28/M
61 Katherine Hoffman Geneva IL 1594 60 2125 1:01:12.0 19:45/M
62 Mary Jo Knipp Saint Charles IL 2980 62 2126 1:01:17.4 19:46/M
63 Kathy Villalobos New Lenox IL 1070 60 2138 1:01:49.3 19:56/M
64 Barb Tegtmeier Mchenry IL 2588 61 2149 1:02:23.4 20:07/M
65 Joanne Schulte Cicero IL 1994 63 2176 1:03:29.8 20:29/M
66 Anna Derose Riverside IL 1995 62 2179 1:03:33.2 20:30/M
67 Nancy Engelman Channahon IL 1311 60 2185 1:03:53.1 20:36/M
68 Ginny Razo Lockport IL 1103 64 2216 1:05:05.6 21:00/M
69 Carol McClaine Champaign IL 1894 63 2225 1:05:28.5 21:07/M
70 Debby Bush Brookfield IL 3182 60 2228 1:05:46.9 21:13/M
71 Fran Murphy Warrenville IL 2123 63 2246 1:07:18.8 21:43/M
72 Patricia Rizzo La Grange Park IL 1274 63 2265 1:07:53.6 21:54/M
73 Bonny Mack Joliet IL 1790 61 2269 1:08:00.7 21:56/M
74 Susan Kunes Bolingbrook IL 1960 61 2270 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
75 Kathy Madura Bensenville IL 1871 61 2271 1:08:02.8 21:57/M
76 Patricia McEwen Lombard IL 2144 60 2303 1:09:37.8 22:27/M
77 Susan Benda Lemont IL 4126 60 2319 1:11:35.5 23:05/M
78 Monica Steeg La Grange IL 1837 63 2328 1:12:45.9 23:28/M
79 Jean Baker Wood Dale IL 1561 64 2350 1:15:10.5 24:15/M
80 Margaret Bolas Lombard IL 3316 60 2352 1:16:21.8 24:38/M
81 Lynn Costanza Elmwood Park IL 1945 63 2359 1:22:06.0 26:29/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Knipp Saint Charles IL 2981 67 268 26:16.8 8:28/M
2 John Fowler Vinton IA 2810 67 277 26:28.6 8:32/M
3 Mike Feigenbaum Hoffman Estates IL 2915 65 290 26:40.0 8:36/M
4 Edward Sawica Darien IL 2157 67 452 28:28.1 9:11/M
5 James Kucera Darien IL 1041 67 462 28:37.0 9:14/M
6 Bob Pyrz Naperville IL 3715 69 554 29:31.7 9:31/M
7 Ray Carr Buffalo Grove IL 2551 69 606 30:16.7 9:46/M
8 Johnny Ardizzone Alsip IL 1729 68 655 30:40.5 9:54/M
9 Mark Gersdorf Northbrook IL 3449 65 726 31:18.8 10:06/M
10 Harley Roberts Chicago IL 1967 69 755 31:33.1 10:11/M
11 Ken Kuhn Naperville IL 2650 66 1063 35:09.5 11:20/M
12 Jesse Coronado Oak Forest IL 2777 68 1098 35:40.0 11:30/M
13 Mike Musto Westmont IL 1821 65 1274 38:25.5 12:24/M
14 Steven Rosenthal Westmont IL 3045 66 1423 41:28.4 13:23/M
15 Mark Swiss Glen Ellyn IL 1956 67 1531 44:04.7 14:13/M
16 Tim Gamble Oak Park IL 1719 66 1532 44:05.6 14:13/M
17 Robert Scepkowski Monee IL 2660 68 1650 47:12.0 15:14/M
18 Dennis Hummel Vinton IA 2839 65 1706 48:58.6 15:48/M
19 Stephen Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2729 67 1738 49:51.7 16:05/M
20 William Donofrio La Grange Park IL 2405 66 1792 51:48.0 16:43/M
21 Jim Thornton Lockport IL 3445 65 1802 52:11.7 16:50/M
22 Curtis Watts Elgin IL 2957 69 1857 53:32.4 17:16/M
23 Michael Pupillo Carol Stream IL 2201 69 1864 53:41.8 17:19/M
24 Bob Copp Bridgeview IL 2111 65 1877 54:05.9 17:27/M
25 Theodore Izewoki Chicago IL 4075 67 1949 55:26.2 17:53/M
26 Eugene Smerz Western Springs IL 3995 65 1967 55:53.6 18:02/M
27 Patrick Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 2924 68 2047 59:03.8 19:03/M
28 Roger Eberhart Lemont IL 3971 68 2199 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
29 Robert Olson La Grange Park IL 1858 65 2256 1:07:43.4 21:51/M
30 William Langeland Bellwood IL 1501 67 2266 1:07:53.9 21:54/M
31 Bob Madura Bensenville IL 1872 67 2267 1:07:54.8 21:54/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathryn Puskarich Elmhurst IL 2209 69 582 29:50.3 9:37/M
2 Barbara Stamper North Aurora IL 1572 67 630 30:27.4 9:49/M
3 Emelia Cintora Berwyn IL 2258 66 648 30:35.2 9:52/M
4 Evelia Villafuerte Riverside IL 2256 66 778 31:50.0 10:16/M
5 Annette Smith Naperville IL 1571 67 859 32:34.7 10:30/M
6 Jane McAtee Berwyn IL 3097 66 1032 34:42.3 11:12/M
7 Kathleen Kucera Darien IL 1042 65 1044 34:52.9 11:15/M
8 Petey Briggs Naperville IL 1102 69 1090 35:33.6 11:28/M
9 Darlene Kouba Downers Grove IL 2999 65 1222 37:30.4 12:06/M
10 Sally Wilson-Gamble Oak Park IL 1718 66 1247 37:51.3 12:13/M
11 Donna Winter West Chicago IL 2704 67 1387 40:42.1 13:08/M
12 Angela Stolzoff Sterling IL 2396 65 1497 43:14.5 13:57/M
13 Yolanda Sawica Darien IL 2158 68 1525 44:00.6 14:12/M
14 Mary Riordan River Grove IL 2458 69 1655 47:29.7 15:19/M
15 Cathy Piszyk Villa Park IL 1333 67 1860 53:36.5 17:17/M
16 Nancy Grimwood Tinley Park IL 2795 65 1878 54:08.7 17:28/M
17 Joanne Perry Sugar Grove IL 2705 67 2010 57:18.0 18:29/M
18 Randy Simons Westchester IL 3766 67 2016 57:46.6 18:38/M
19 Kathleen Heikkila Chicago IL 1138 65 2031 58:20.0 18:49/M
20 Barb O'Malley Oak Forest IL 2825 66 2092 1:00:11.8 19:25/M
21 Joan Willhite Glendale Heights IL 3204 65 2102 1:00:21.2 19:28/M
22 Marcia Edison Oak Park IL 3349 68 2107 1:00:28.4 19:30/M
23 Bev Homerding Frankfort IL 1310 67 2132 1:01:22.7 19:48/M
24 Betty Horn Tinley Park IL 1308 68 2184 1:03:51.5 20:36/M
25 Angela Brady Tinley Park IL 3496 67 2223 1:05:23.8 21:05/M
26 Ann Olson La Grange Park IL 1857 66 2241 1:07:02.6 21:37/M
27 Dianne Scepkowski Monee IL 2659 67 2272 1:08:03.5 21:57/M
28 Joann Fera La Grange Park IL 3269 69 2310 1:10:16.3 22:40/M
29 Kathy Delmagori Oak Lawn IL 1539 65 2313 1:10:27.7 22:44/M
30 Irene Lawlor Franklin Park IL 2074 66 2353 1:16:42.5 24:45/M
31 Lynn Borge Villa Park IL 1073 66 2355 1:19:53.2 25:46/M
32 Janice Lord Lombard IL 2071 67 2374 1:26:05.4 27:46/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Martin Plainfield IL 1535 71 246 25:47.9 8:19/M
2 James Chrusciel Western Springs IL 3884 71 444 28:22.6 9:09/M
3 Bill Thurston Smithfield VA 1454 71 747 31:28.9 10:09/M
4 Edward Pour Brookfield IL 3126 77 861 32:36.7 10:31/M
5 William Peterman Oak Park IL 2465 74 1094 35:35.4 11:29/M
6 Joseph Lopez Woodridge IL 2043 72 1764 50:43.8 16:22/M
7 Chuck Winter West Chicago IL 2703 73 1824 52:40.6 16:59/M
8 James Simantirakis Chicago IL 2424 71 1854 53:29.5 17:15/M
9 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 3110 74 1868 53:52.1 17:23/M
10 Paul Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1016 70 1897 54:32.3 17:35/M
11 Don Horn Tinley Park IL 1309 72 1919 54:55.4 17:43/M
12 Thomas Perry Sugar Grove IL 2706 71 2009 57:17.3 18:29/M
13 Thomas Taylor Oak Park IL 3348 75 2108 1:00:29.5 19:31/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Carr Buffalo Grove IL 2550 70 1120 36:00.2 11:37/M
2 Theresa Seperich Chicago IL 1623 70 1542 44:28.0 14:21/M
3 Marianne Myrick Glen Ellyn IL 2196 71 1555 45:00.2 14:31/M
4 Lois Halstead Westmont IL 1742 70 1651 47:12.1 15:14/M
5 Shirley Skulimowski Palos Hills IL 1239 71 1807 52:16.6 16:52/M
6 Geri Matiasek La Grange IL 2544 70 1858 53:34.0 17:17/M
7 Socorro Velazquez Chicago IL 3111 74 1869 53:52.9 17:23/M
8 Carol Zalewski Wauconda IL 1368 73 1942 55:22.2 17:52/M
9 Jane Lindquist La Grange IL 3643 74 2093 1:00:11.9 19:25/M