Left Banner
 
 

Brookfield ZooRunRun

Age Group Results

September 09, 2018


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Zoo RunRun

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Ruston Dundee IL 3255 38 1 16:44.5 5:24/M
2 Sean Clark Berwyn IL 3741 39 2 17:57.6 5:47/M
3 Josh Ruston Deerfield IL 2925 38 3 17:59.5 5:48/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandy Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 1516 27 8 19:48.9 6:23/M
2 Loren Oboikovitz Mishawaka IN 2010 25 12 20:19.3 6:33/M
3 Victoria Simpson Chicago IL 2481 49 14 20:25.3 6:35/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jakob Roman Brookfield IL 3216 7 237 27:23.3 8:50/M
2 Bobby Bamford Westchester IL 1592 7 364 29:40.9 9:34/M
3 Daniel Lorek Romeoville IL 3126 9 589 32:15.1 10:24/M
4 Daniel Amante Dundee IL 2570 7 595 32:21.0 10:26/M
5 Maxwell Johnston Naperville IL 3424 8 806 34:51.8 11:15/M
6 Henry O'Toole Chicago IL 3551 8 829 35:07.1 11:20/M
7 Carter Gorrell Naperville IL 1105 9 843 35:19.8 11:24/M
8 Aiden Rivera Berwyn IL 3074 7 875 35:38.0 11:30/M
9 Ethan Butler Elburn IL 2050 7 908 35:57.4 11:36/M
10 Liam Roleck Carol Stream IL 3738 7 922 36:16.5 11:42/M
11 Kaleb Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2427 8 934 36:31.0 11:47/M
12 Michael Hollyfield Antioch IL 3037 7 978 37:23.5 12:04/M
13 Joe Duffy Riverside IL 1821 9 1096 39:37.0 12:47/M
14 Athen Aloma Highland Park IL 1117 9 1198 41:49.4 13:29/M
15 Benjamin Hinton Aurora IL 3064 7 1242 42:41.9 13:46/M
16 Nakul Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2072 9 1271 43:04.0 13:54/M
17 Tyler Bloomer Hammond IN 3710 6 1347 44:39.5 14:24/M
18 Charles Bellock Elgin IL 3777 9 1541 50:28.0 16:17/M
19 Evan Morrison Saint Charles IL 2970 8 1564 51:09.1 16:30/M
20 Elliot O'Toole Chicago IL 3553 4 2099 1:10:34.3 22:46/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlotte Paquette Hinsdale IL 1978 9 374 29:51.6 9:38/M
2 Alyna Krabec Lombard IL 2919 9 468 30:59.6 10:00/M
3 Emma Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1005 7 701 33:39.2 10:51/M
4 Elizabeth Bellock Elgin IL 3778 9 765 34:12.3 11:02/M
5 Kate Evers Elmhurst IL 3655 8 833 35:09.9 11:20/M
6 Grace Howard La Grange Park IL 2967 9 835 35:10.1 11:21/M
7 Emma Irrizarry Naperville IL 3420 7 859 35:31.5 11:27/M
8 Zoe Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2162 8 989 37:36.8 12:08/M
9 Alexandra Tselios Lemont IL 1298 7 1079 39:10.9 12:38/M
10 Mabel Demong Glen Ellyn IL 3634 7 1148 40:46.5 13:09/M
11 Anabelle Posch Darien IL 2869 7 1149 40:47.1 13:09/M
12 Lydia Howard La Grange Park IL 2968 6 1293 43:34.0 14:03/M
13 Lorelei Nelson Westchester IL 1594 9 1341 44:29.0 14:21/M
14 Giuliana Lee Chicago IL 2088 8 1377 45:26.7 14:39/M
15 Katelyn Buckels-Meen Darien IL 2995 8 1458 47:49.7 15:25/M
16 Meghan Bellock Elgin IL 3780 9 1492 48:51.3 15:45/M
17 Audrey Wendt Chicago IL 2525 7 1511 49:33.8 15:59/M
18 Bonnie Hildreth New Lenox IL 2511 6 1552 50:56.2 16:26/M
19 Lydia Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2354 9 1751 56:59.8 18:23/M
20 Lexi Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2355 7 1753 57:01.1 18:24/M
21 Autumn Weiss Plainfield IL 1858 8 1778 57:27.5 18:32/M
22 Lea Price Mokena IL 1761 9 1853 59:33.6 19:13/M
23 Raylan Long Aurora IL 2275 6 1920 1:02:05.3 20:02/M
24 Mckenna Majerski Manteno IL 3487 7 2038 1:06:31.4 21:27/M
25 Giovanna Lee Chicago IL 2087 9 2057 1:07:30.7 21:46/M
26 Liv Adams Glen Ellyn IL 3886 6 2118 1:12:30.6 23:23/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Lebeau New Lenox IL 1306 14 7 19:39.1 6:20/M
2 Joey Prochaska Berwyn IL 1868 14 18 20:39.8 6:40/M
3 Preston Wright Grayslake IL 2861 13 21 20:49.3 6:43/M
4 Finn Richards Hinsdale IL 3861 11 26 21:14.2 6:51/M
5 Majdal Boulos Barrington IL 3023 13 38 21:35.0 6:58/M
6 Zach Saltiel Elmhurst IL 2176 11 60 23:01.0 7:25/M
7 Blake Long Bourbonnais IL 3544 14 73 23:32.2 7:35/M
8 Jake Shevitz Riverside IL 1841 14 85 23:56.8 7:43/M
9 Colin Weiss South Elgin IL 3021 14 94 24:07.1 7:47/M
10 Maximus Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1672 12 103 24:17.7 7:50/M
11 William Mooney Buffalo Grove IL 3573 12 112 24:33.7 7:55/M
12 Henry O'Connor Westmont IL 1999 13 147 25:37.1 8:16/M
13 Brady Sorg Oak Park IL 2305 12 150 25:45.8 8:18/M
14 Matthew Fleming Lockport IL 2934 12 218 27:05.1 8:44/M
15 Marc Duebener Wheaton IL 1487 13 222 27:06.2 8:45/M
16 Ashton Weiss Plainfield IL 1857 10 235 27:21.4 8:49/M
17 Riley Hull Naperville IL 3189 10 266 28:10.6 9:05/M
18 Evan Gorrell Naperville IL 1104 11 288 28:39.8 9:15/M
19 Alexander Ung Naperville IL 2168 11 289 28:41.5 9:15/M
20 Gibran Buschnyj Chicago IL 1294 13 317 29:06.2 9:23/M
21 Henry Walker Brookfield IL 3443 11 322 29:07.3 9:24/M
22 Luke Howell La Grange IL 3768 12 324 29:07.7 9:24/M
23 Connor Fouts Brookfield IL 3436 12 332 29:14.6 9:26/M
24 Brody Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2864 12 339 29:19.5 9:27/M
25 Fikret Durmus Grayslake IL 3483 13 343 29:22.6 9:28/M
26 Samuel Amante Dundee IL 2571 10 350 29:31.5 9:31/M
27 Erol Caldir Western Springs IL 1957 14 370 29:47.6 9:36/M
28 Jack Treadwell Hinsdale IL 3287 10 417 30:27.3 9:49/M
29 Thomas Plumpe Hinsdale IL 3658 10 421 30:28.9 9:50/M
30 Bob Johnson Hinsdale IL 3699 10 427 30:31.7 9:51/M
31 Bobby Susin Oak Brook IL 3836 11 428 30:32.0 9:51/M
32 Jacob Moslander Oak Forest IL 3077 13 445 30:43.0 9:55/M
33 Eric Nardulli Northbrook IL 1219 12 453 30:49.4 9:56/M
34 Noah Brandt Plainfield IL 1897 11 482 31:09.5 10:03/M
35 William Reeser Plainfield IL 1815 13 527 31:31.8 10:10/M
36 Arjun Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2073 11 552 31:47.3 10:15/M
37 Zachary Zoeller Bolingbrook IL 2317 14 621 32:45.0 10:34/M
38 Robert Berlage Chicago IL 1037 12 643 32:56.2 10:37/M
39 Christobal Perez Bensenville IL 3610 14 649 32:58.0 10:38/M
40 Joseph Calabrese Westchester IL 3583 14 692 33:29.7 10:48/M
41 Vincent Stewart Yorkville IL 1727 10 695 33:35.2 10:50/M
42 Michael Weems La Grange Park IL 1445 13 750 34:01.8 10:58/M
43 Jonah Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2865 10 854 35:30.4 11:27/M
44 Cole Woolard Naperville IL 3408 10 858 35:31.4 11:27/M
45 Matthew Rogers Willowbrook IL 3156 11 895 35:49.4 11:33/M
46 Jack Duffy Riverside IL 1822 11 897 35:50.6 11:34/M
47 Colton Gaik Orland Park IL 1469 11 915 36:10.2 11:40/M
48 Anthonhy Gaik Orland Park IL 1470 13 920 36:14.3 11:41/M
49 Ricky Rivas Palos Hills IL 2662 10 947 36:53.1 11:54/M
50 Daniel Delarosa Palos Hills IL 3525 10 990 37:38.7 12:08/M
51 Martin Collings Riverside IL 1381 10 1156 40:52.8 13:11/M
52 Joey Benham Oswego IL 3430 10 1288 43:27.3 14:01/M
53 Ernest Real Bird Chicago IL 1420 11 1344 44:34.0 14:23/M
54 Matthew Wilhelm Niles IL 2375 11 1351 44:42.5 14:25/M
55 Peter Nardulli Northbrook IL 1218 14 1371 45:13.5 14:35/M
56 Emmitt Snyder Orland Park IL 2735 10 1394 46:05.3 14:52/M
57 Jonah Chellino Shorewood IL 3704 10 1396 46:08.8 14:53/M
58 Matt Bamford Westchester IL 1595 11 1417 46:31.2 15:00/M
59 Jack Evers Elmhurst IL 3656 10 1436 47:16.2 15:15/M
60 Griffin Gee Oak Park IL 2212 12 1468 48:03.3 15:30/M
61 Ashton Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2005 11 1645 53:41.8 17:19/M
62 Kolton Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2426 10 2020 1:05:50.7 21:14/M
63 Lucas Schwartz Buffalo Grove IL 1215 12 2030 1:06:10.8 21:21/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cedar Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3733 13 106 24:24.9 7:52/M
2 Rhea Gleespen La Grange IL 3340 13 110 24:30.8 7:54/M
3 Emily Poska Woodridge IL 1101 14 160 25:55.4 8:22/M
4 Lorelei Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1671 11 209 26:58.8 8:42/M
5 Anna Maurice Minooka IL 3858 13 217 27:03.4 8:44/M
6 Nora Durmus Grayslake IL 3482 11 221 27:06.2 8:45/M
7 Teagan Kiger Plainfield IL 3059 12 342 29:22.5 9:28/M
8 Grace Flint Glen Ellyn IL 2382 11 483 31:10.5 10:03/M
9 Rowan Auriemma Chicago IL 1303 12 502 31:20.4 10:06/M
10 Sophia Fredericks Elmwood Park IL 2916 11 626 32:47.7 10:35/M
11 Alyssa Romack Chicago IL 2079 12 703 33:39.5 10:51/M
12 Kinsey Weisenberger Chicago IL 3516 12 704 33:39.5 10:51/M
13 Ashley Regep Woodridge IL 2435 11 710 33:41.7 10:52/M
14 Natalie Esposito New Lenox IL 3270 11 715 33:44.9 10:53/M
15 Tori Hinson Streamwood IL 2893 13 747 34:00.8 10:58/M
16 Katie Nunamaker Addison IL 1622 13 831 35:09.4 11:20/M
17 Lily Hrovatin Downers Grove IL 3218 12 838 35:14.5 11:22/M
18 Maris Norton Hinsdale IL 1988 13 840 35:16.5 11:23/M
19 Jessica Voth La Grange Park IL 3781 12 846 35:22.6 11:25/M
20 Madison Caldwell Plainfield IL 3026 10 847 35:23.4 11:25/M
21 Danni Scully Park Ridge IL 1687 12 853 35:30.1 11:27/M
22 Bella Woolard Naperville IL 3407 10 862 35:32.8 11:28/M
23 Mary Collins Round Lake IL 2859 11 865 35:34.5 11:28/M
24 Hollyn Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3751 13 869 35:35.8 11:29/M
25 Phoebe Chellino Shorewood IL 3703 12 955 36:57.1 11:55/M
26 Leyna Wren North Riverside IL 1936 10 963 37:08.1 11:59/M
27 Abby Budz Lockport IL 3743 13 994 37:40.7 12:09/M
28 Ruby Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3734 11 998 37:42.1 12:10/M
29 Kaylee Ruiz Bolingbrookbolingbrook IL 2084 10 1047 38:39.7 12:28/M
30 Ryleigh Flaska Hoffman Estates IL 3765 10 1060 38:52.1 12:32/M
31 Lindsey Burke Yorkville IL 2044 14 1065 38:58.4 12:34/M
32 Aubrey Dron Downers Grove IL 3083 10 1075 39:02.4 12:35/M
33 Ashley Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 1637 12 1100 39:43.0 12:49/M
34 Amanda Mendak Chicago IL 1922 11 1125 40:24.1 13:02/M
35 Ashlyn Briano Lyons IL 2302 11 1189 41:36.9 13:25/M
36 Danielle Murphy Elmhurst IL 1812 11 1197 41:49.4 13:29/M
37 Grace Herbert Warrenville IL 2891 10 1210 41:56.7 13:32/M
38 Megan Masters Warrenville IL 1273 10 1213 41:57.9 13:32/M
39 Alexis Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2161 10 1227 42:16.0 13:38/M
40 Alexis Prochaska Berwyn IL 1871 12 1245 42:44.3 13:47/M
41 Katie Wilhelm Niles IL 2374 13 1353 44:44.9 14:26/M
42 Liliane Krumins Naperville IL 1283 13 1358 44:50.2 14:28/M
43 Cassandra Moritz North Aurora IL 1042 13 1374 45:18.3 14:37/M
44 Emily Bellock Elgin IL 3779 11 1387 45:46.9 14:46/M
45 Veronica Grinnip Chicago IL 3559 11 1398 46:11.5 14:54/M
46 Madison Johnson North Judson IN 1212 14 1491 48:51.3 15:45/M
47 Lauren Jaskier Lombard IL 2564 11 1595 52:01.0 16:47/M
48 Ari Kiger Plainfield IL 3060 12 1602 52:26.3 16:55/M
49 Isabella Krabec Lombard IL 2920 12 1603 52:27.0 16:55/M
50 Scarlett Delgado Mount Prospect IL 3355 10 1605 52:33.7 16:57/M
51 Alaina Amerio Schererville IN 1315 10 1663 54:19.0 17:31/M
52 Matty Ruddick Paw Paw IL 2498 10 1682 55:04.5 17:46/M
53 Asia Neals Chicago IL 3033 14 1720 55:59.8 18:04/M
54 Ana Bradley Evanston IL 2351 10 1752 57:00.0 18:23/M
55 Katherine Neris Westchester IL 3794 10 1765 57:19.8 18:29/M
56 Isabella Guzzo Westchester IL 3385 10 1767 57:20.1 18:30/M
57 Mei Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2611 10 1840 58:59.4 19:02/M
58 Aya Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2610 12 1841 59:00.7 19:02/M
59 Isabella Brunke Berwyn IL 1279 14 1861 59:43.6 19:16/M
60 Ella Price Mokena IL 1760 10 1870 59:59.7 19:21/M
61 Catelyn Rounds La Grange Park IL 1019 14 1877 1:00:07.1 19:24/M
62 Sarah Revak Joliet IL 2199 12 1903 1:01:37.7 19:53/M
63 Sophia Lawson Downers Grove IL 3803 10 2071 1:08:41.4 22:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicente Bernal Hanover Park IL 3832 16 13 20:23.0 6:35/M
2 William Maurice Minooka IL 3859 16 24 21:02.2 6:47/M
3 Connor Sorg Oak Park IL 2304 15 35 21:28.7 6:55/M
4 Scott Huston Palos Heights IL 1368 19 36 21:32.1 6:57/M
5 Javier Bernal Hanover Park IL 3834 15 47 22:09.3 7:09/M
6 Kevin Weaven Saint Charles IL 3869 19 70 23:24.3 7:33/M
7 Jaime Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2058 16 250 27:43.4 8:56/M
8 Noah Morriss Brookfield IL 1981 17 258 28:00.7 9:02/M
9 Evan Auriemma Chicago IL 1302 15 268 28:11.6 9:05/M
10 Christopher Alvarez Palatine IL 1244 19 318 29:06.2 9:23/M
11 Luis Ortiz Cicero IL 2356 17 491 31:15.7 10:05/M
12 Angel Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2057 17 495 31:18.3 10:06/M
13 Seth Tyndorf Wheaton IL 3494 16 620 32:44.8 10:34/M
14 Connor Czarniak Schaumburg IL 3437 19 669 33:11.0 10:42/M
15 Conrad Mastrud Lemont IL 3489 16 681 33:19.4 10:45/M
16 Jaiden Uccardi Plainfield IL 3726 15 1172 41:14.8 13:18/M
17 Henry Kingwill Glenview IL 3521 16 1217 42:02.9 13:34/M
18 J Alexander Galarza Capron IL 2421 15 1415 46:28.8 14:59/M
19 Anthony Calabrese Westchester IL 3582 16 1443 47:24.8 15:17/M
20 Anthony Ayapan Berwyn IL 3196 19 1728 56:14.5 18:08/M
21 Adam Ehmke Bartlett IL 1810 15 2132 1:14:26.4 24:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jenna Wolfrum Barrington IL 2704 19 69 23:21.8 7:32/M
2 Julia Dallmann Lemont IL 2025 18 90 24:02.8 7:45/M
3 Morgan Erickson Cedar Rapids IA 2342 18 234 27:20.5 8:49/M
4 Hannah Gossman Naperville IL 3423 17 341 29:21.4 9:28/M
5 Zoie Chiarella Romeoville IL 2134 16 521 31:28.6 10:09/M
6 Chloe Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2520 15 529 31:32.0 10:10/M
7 Julia Carter Plainfield IL 1074 19 537 31:40.4 10:13/M
8 Erin Sullivan Western Springs IL 2649 18 544 31:43.1 10:14/M
9 Samantha English Grant Park IL 2463 18 555 31:50.1 10:16/M
10 Arianna Horn Des Plaines IL 2720 17 581 32:06.9 10:21/M
11 Sasha Joseph South Elgin IL 1013 16 673 33:14.9 10:43/M
12 Ava Narine Custer Park, IL 3504 17 700 33:38.3 10:51/M
13 Avery Meyer Harmon IL 2652 16 730 33:50.1 10:55/M
14 Katelyn Parent Lemont IL 3291 15 736 33:53.4 10:56/M
15 Kayla Lebak Lemont IL 3449 15 737 33:53.7 10:56/M
16 Colleen Sullivan La Grange IL 1066 16 751 34:02.3 10:59/M
17 Katie Huish New Lenox IL 2263 19 876 35:38.4 11:30/M
18 Emma Janatka Darien IL 2240 18 1161 41:00.4 13:14/M
19 Audrey Roberts Burbank IL 1550 15 1162 41:00.5 13:14/M
20 Anna Thomas Spring Grove IL 1634 19 1269 43:01.1 13:53/M
21 Melanie Cajigas Romeoville IL 1171 18 1319 44:07.9 14:14/M
22 Esther Olson Vernon Hills IL 1698 16 1356 44:47.7 14:27/M
23 Kiera Joseph South Elgin IL 1011 16 1364 44:59.3 14:31/M
24 Elysia Joseph South Elgin IL 1012 16 1365 45:00.1 14:31/M
25 Madeliene Krumins Naperville IL 1282 16 1375 45:23.0 14:38/M
26 Ashley Bowling Naperville IL 2884 16 1544 50:40.2 16:21/M
27 Alexis Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 2183 16 1617 53:01.4 17:06/M
28 Michelle Weaver Chicago IL 3476 15 1634 53:22.2 17:13/M
29 Orla Molloy Chicago IL 3508 15 1635 53:23.0 17:13/M
30 Alisyn Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2004 15 1646 53:43.2 17:20/M
31 Athena Bielawski Naperville IL 2473 18 1698 55:27.0 17:53/M
32 Abbey Grady Plainfield IL 1431 17 1823 58:11.0 18:46/M
33 Tessa Windbiel Hampshire IL 2944 15 1921 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
34 Natalie Ferguson Chicago IL 2910 19 1950 1:02:56.5 20:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Klafta Western Springs IL 3695 21 22 20:53.7 6:44/M
2 Kyle Vanderhoof Chicago IL 3221 22 57 22:48.7 7:21/M
3 Nicholas Barella Wheaton IL 1243 23 66 23:16.0 7:30/M
4 Jovanni Viveros Des Plaines IL 1818 22 100 24:14.9 7:49/M
5 Joey Laplaca Glenview IL 3141 24 109 24:30.2 7:54/M
6 Jay Adkins Elmhurst IL 2178 24 111 24:31.4 7:55/M
7 Antonio Foster Chicago IL 1089 24 114 24:39.1 7:57/M
8 Fernando Aponte Des Plaines IL 1817 22 120 24:50.1 8:01/M
9 Brendan Cassin Geneva IL 2733 21 176 26:14.7 8:28/M
10 Mike Rueffer Batavia IL 2207 23 230 27:13.1 8:47/M
11 Tyler Baseley Bartlett IL 3463 23 248 27:41.6 8:56/M
12 Ryan Allori Huntley IL 2030 22 275 28:24.8 9:10/M
13 Matthew Quintana Brookfield IL 2007 23 337 29:17.4 9:27/M
14 Kevin Bellinger Oswego IL 2258 23 439 30:41.4 9:54/M
15 Daniel Fitzgerald Palos Park IL 3358 24 441 30:42.0 9:54/M
16 Justin Buschnyj Chicago IL 1293 21 575 32:01.2 10:20/M
17 Kyle Newman Chicago IL 2300 24 646 32:57.4 10:38/M
18 Anthony Angelini Elmwood Park IL 2702 22 679 33:18.4 10:45/M
19 Michael Noesen Roselle IL 3150 23 907 35:55.4 11:35/M
20 Jaxon Alvarez Elmwood Park IL 3615 24 960 37:05.6 11:58/M
21 Adam Froehlich Plainfield IL 1264 24 1139 40:36.4 13:06/M
22 George Beck Wheaton IL 3507 22 1307 43:56.8 14:10/M
23 Jimmy Walsh Addison IL 2868 23 1386 45:42.8 14:45/M
24 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1777 20 1567 51:12.2 16:31/M
25 Ricardo Camarena Berwyn IL 2264 23 1677 54:50.2 17:41/M
26 Joseph Gomez Chicago IL 3247 22 1695 55:25.7 17:53/M
27 Austin Buen—gharib Elmwood Park IL 1616 21 1793 57:33.8 18:34/M
28 Franky Hedderman Willow Springs IL 2337 20 1825 58:16.3 18:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Baseley Bartlett IL 3464 22 249 27:42.0 8:56/M
2 Kate Martinello Woodridge IL 2430 22 346 29:29.5 9:31/M
3 Nicole Cassidy Alsip IL 3225 24 349 29:31.2 9:31/M
4 Brittany Basek Willowbrook IL 3471 23 379 29:56.3 9:39/M
5 Brittany Woodyard Mundelein IL 2960 21 395 30:13.6 9:45/M
6 Laurel Hudson Minooka IL 3745 23 416 30:26.1 9:49/M
7 Honor Bennett Palos Park IL 3357 24 440 30:41.5 9:54/M
8 Brienna Kruit Saint Charles IL 2202 23 498 31:19.9 10:06/M
9 Nicole Amon Glendale Heights IL 1654 20 509 31:22.8 10:07/M
10 Amanda Goluszka Plainfield IL 3009 22 516 31:25.6 10:08/M
11 Ashley Marback-Laddusaw Chicago IL 3000 24 607 32:31.5 10:29/M
12 Meriah Kruit Saint Charles IL 2203 21 630 32:49.4 10:35/M
13 Stephanie Curcio Chicago IL 1247 24 724 33:46.2 10:54/M
14 Erica Yeloushan Clarkston MI 3588 21 727 33:49.4 10:55/M
15 Nicolette Tomazin Westmont IL 1675 21 733 33:50.5 10:55/M
16 Laura Sandoval Glendale Heights IL 3239 20 745 33:58.1 10:57/M
17 Miriam Vazquez Chicago IL 3285 24 770 34:16.1 11:03/M
18 Marissa Cassin Geneva IL 1208 24 800 34:47.9 11:13/M
19 Melanie Ciancio Villa Park IL 1365 24 852 35:26.9 11:26/M
20 Christina Lovecky Oak Forest IL 3613 24 964 37:08.4 11:59/M
21 Megan Coleman Wheaton IL 1952 20 968 37:15.4 12:01/M
22 Aashna Thakur Bloomington IL 1951 20 969 37:15.6 12:01/M
23 Rachel Thomas Spring Grove IL 1628 21 1016 38:03.5 12:16/M
24 Kaitlyn Finnegan Chicago IL 2299 24 1018 38:05.5 12:17/M
25 Bridget Burger Des Plaines IL 2289 23 1035 38:24.3 12:23/M
26 Lauren Szady Lombard IL 1678 24 1074 39:02.4 12:35/M
27 Danielle Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2519 23 1122 40:20.8 13:01/M
28 Margo Andrews La Grange IL 2950 24 1126 40:24.8 13:02/M
29 Kelly Hauge Plainfield IL 1153 23 1140 40:37.1 13:06/M
30 Samantha Soukal Chicago IL 3820 24 1207 41:54.1 13:31/M
31 Anel Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2056 21 1251 42:46.8 13:48/M
32 Alexis Endres Lombard IL 3506 20 1306 43:56.7 14:10/M
33 Corey Guckien Saint Charles IL 2292 24 1309 43:57.2 14:11/M
34 Nina Fraticola Glendale Heights IL 2291 23 1310 43:57.4 14:11/M
35 Alexica Ronquillo Berwyn IL 3045 23 1337 44:25.6 14:20/M
36 Sue Mazur Addison IL 2867 24 1385 45:42.7 14:45/M
37 Molly Koehl Schaumburg IL 1203 23 1410 46:24.8 14:58/M
38 Angelica Zdarowski Niles IL 2221 22 1519 49:53.1 16:05/M
39 Monica Yapan Berwyn IL 3195 22 1578 51:34.3 16:38/M
40 Sara Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2640 24 1656 54:08.3 17:28/M
41 Taylor Windbiel Hampshire IL 2943 23 1686 55:09.3 17:47/M
42 Noelia Patino Rodriguez Chicago IL 3246 22 1697 55:26.8 17:53/M
43 Lindsay Henry Downers Grove IL 2332 23 1804 57:51.6 18:40/M
44 Samantha Jordan Willow Springs IL 2336 20 1827 58:19.7 18:49/M
45 Taylor Gonzalez Cicero IL 3617 20 1858 59:42.1 19:15/M
46 Dominique Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2980 22 1948 1:02:48.6 20:15/M
47 Jennifer Ferguson Chicago IL 2908 22 1953 1:02:58.6 20:19/M
48 Angela Giocomelli Lyons IL 2077 20 2043 1:06:43.0 21:31/M
49 Hannah Simpson Ottawa IL 1584 23 2086 1:09:39.8 22:28/M
50 Allison Hunter-Rosene Dekalb IL 3469 23 2109 1:11:10.6 22:57/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Gendusa Darien IL 2546 26 29 21:18.9 6:52/M
2 Chris Brucher Naperville IL 3206 28 31 21:24.1 6:54/M
3 John Mathias Palatine IL 2185 25 51 22:25.3 7:14/M
4 Chris Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 3651 29 62 23:04.0 7:26/M
5 Thomas Norden Mount Prospect IL 1916 27 68 23:16.8 7:30/M
6 Scott Rein Harwood Heights IL 1655 27 71 23:24.9 7:33/M
7 Samuel Neal River Forest IL 2612 28 74 23:33.5 7:36/M
8 Scott Bartuska Wilmette IL 3379 26 88 23:58.7 7:44/M
9 Jeremy Tobulaski Bloomington IL 3821 25 105 24:18.1 7:50/M
10 Horacio Villarreal Berwyn IL 1403 27 113 24:34.7 7:55/M
11 Dan Calderon Hoffman Estates IL 2249 29 130 25:02.8 8:05/M
12 Christopher Carrano Schaumburg IL 2261 27 146 25:33.1 8:15/M
13 Cameron Paulson Wauconda IL 2923 28 155 25:51.9 8:20/M
14 Aaron Alferes Plainfield IL 1182 25 159 25:54.3 8:21/M
15 Cameron Zelaya Dekalb IL 1440 28 177 26:15.4 8:28/M
16 Michael Frederick Hickory Hills IL 2395 29 182 26:20.9 8:30/M
17 Daniel Oliver Elmhurst IL 3070 29 184 26:21.6 8:30/M
18 Michael Wesolowski Riverside IL 3292 28 204 26:52.3 8:40/M
19 Justin Brooks Grant Park IL 1401 26 207 26:56.3 8:41/M
20 Trent Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1408 29 227 27:11.6 8:46/M
21 Aaron Bercellie Aurora IL 3058 29 233 27:20.5 8:49/M
22 Ryan Cook Yorkville IL 3571 26 284 28:34.9 9:13/M
23 Patrick Cullen Brookfield IL 2343 28 294 28:46.1 9:17/M
24 Shu Cho Schaumburg IL 1502 27 297 28:50.5 9:18/M
25 Steven Siwek Chicago IL 2059 28 302 29:00.9 9:21/M
26 Garett Griffith Westchester IL 2147 28 311 29:05.3 9:23/M
27 David Ramirez Burr Ridge IL 2666 27 331 29:13.7 9:25/M
28 Richard Rogers Roselle IL 2191 29 371 29:48.4 9:37/M
29 Luke Murphy Riverside IL 1319 29 443 30:42.6 9:54/M
30 Jim Finnegan New Lenox IL 3223 29 455 30:51.1 9:57/M
31 Alex Patnou Belivdere IL 1266 28 477 31:04.7 10:01/M
32 Kirby Corkill Wheaton IL 1783 29 485 31:13.3 10:04/M
33 Josh Kovach Lowell IN 1934 27 497 31:19.8 10:06/M
34 Chris Yarka La Grange Park IL 2873 25 538 31:41.1 10:13/M
35 Alex Brescia Naperville IL 3418 27 549 31:45.2 10:15/M
36 Matthew Becker Lyons IL 2507 28 586 32:12.4 10:23/M
37 Matthew Auriemma Homer Glen IL 3477 28 587 32:14.6 10:24/M
38 Michael Manolitsis Schiller Park IL 3042 29 588 32:14.6 10:24/M
39 Armando Rodriguez Elmwood Park IL 3563 29 590 32:15.4 10:24/M
40 Ray Mooi Manhattan IL 2266 29 688 33:27.9 10:47/M
41 Katie Secord Manhattan IL 2267 29 768 34:13.8 11:02/M
42 Brian Chiga Schaumburg IL 2386 26 789 34:39.5 11:11/M
43 Daniel Banek Sugar Grove IL 3268 25 797 34:47.1 11:13/M
44 Brian Florescruz Westmont IL 3044 29 807 34:55.2 11:16/M
45 William Lunt Grayslake IL 2556 28 811 34:57.9 11:16/M
46 Adam Mokry Darien IL 3851 28 830 35:08.3 11:20/M
47 Nicolas Aranda Plainfield IL 1248 25 834 35:10.0 11:21/M
48 Adam Ebert Lansing IL 3707 28 894 35:46.6 11:32/M
49 Jhovany Alvarez Palatine IL 3729 29 936 36:32.8 11:47/M
50 Edward Hicks La Grange IL 3165 29 1036 38:24.4 12:23/M
51 Edwin Nieto Chicago IL 3238 27 1071 39:00.8 12:35/M
52 Stephen Polkow Plainfield IL 2484 27 1080 39:11.9 12:38/M
53 Logan Hammel Westmont IL 2192 26 1120 40:18.0 13:00/M
54 Andrew Magruder Lowell IN 1912 28 1186 41:33.2 13:24/M
55 Brian Wright Channahon IL 1221 29 1221 42:06.9 13:35/M
56 Luke Stanczyk La Grange Park IL 3057 26 1229 42:17.3 13:38/M
57 Jake Stewart Arlington Heights IL 1677 29 1267 43:01.0 13:53/M
58 Bradley Guethle Plainfield IL 2493 25 1292 43:31.9 14:02/M
59 Timothy Bloomer Hammond IN 3709 28 1348 44:39.9 14:24/M
60 Dariusz Jarosz Justice IL 1515 25 1404 46:16.6 14:55/M
61 Eddie Urbauer Alsip IL 3226 26 1432 47:13.5 15:14/M
62 Kyle McLaughlin Justice IL 2126 27 1441 47:23.3 15:17/M
63 John Jones Riverside IL 1731 29 1489 48:46.5 15:44/M
64 Joseph Testolin, Jr Darien IL 1526 28 1591 51:57.7 16:45/M
65 Luke Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3263 28 1643 53:40.3 17:19/M
66 Justin McFarlin Elk Grove Village IL 2598 27 1875 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
67 Adam Zamora Rolling Meadows IL 3335 28 1922 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
68 Brian Barrett Dundee IL 1754 27 1992 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
69 Nathan Perry Oswego IL 2552 29 2011 1:05:20.7 21:05/M
70 Bradley Ton Lynwood IL 1495 27 2093 1:10:10.3 22:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paige Oboikovitz La Grange IL 2011 25 15 20:31.2 6:37/M
2 Krista Ruston Dundee IL 3256 28 30 21:22.1 6:54/M
3 Kim Russell Arlington Heights IL 1676 28 46 22:07.8 7:08/M
4 Jamie Hrach Riverside IL 3531 29 54 22:39.9 7:18/M
5 Jessica Leone Woodridge IL 1861 26 59 22:58.7 7:25/M
6 Sarah Sielisch Downers Grove IL 3273 28 124 24:51.4 8:01/M
7 Elizabeth Seiwert Park Ridge IL 2664 26 152 25:48.5 8:19/M
8 Laura O'Radnik Orland Park IL 2907 26 165 26:00.7 8:23/M
9 Julie Sheer Chicago IL 2377 29 169 26:02.6 8:24/M
10 Kellie Battalini Naperville IL 2631 26 172 26:07.6 8:25/M
11 Marielena Melo-Perez Chicago IL 2184 27 180 26:16.2 8:28/M
12 Brooke Miller Oak Forest IL 2309 27 191 26:35.0 8:35/M
13 Lauren Fuchs Batavia IL 2064 29 205 26:53.7 8:40/M
14 Allison Wright Elmhurst IL 3069 25 206 26:54.4 8:41/M
15 Corryn Poby Grant Park IL 1400 25 208 26:56.4 8:41/M
16 Margaret Scheidel Westmont IL 2034 25 247 27:35.0 8:54/M
17 Melissa Dickey North Riverside IL 1747 26 264 28:09.2 9:05/M
18 Carriann Soukal Chicago IL 1383 26 303 29:01.6 9:22/M
19 Cassandra Griffith Arlington Heights IL 2146 29 309 29:04.7 9:23/M
20 Reyna Searle Brookfield IL 2037 29 359 29:39.4 9:34/M
21 Lauren Saffran/whims Chicago IL 3800 26 361 29:40.2 9:34/M
22 Danielle Cinkues Chicago IL 1335 25 373 29:49.6 9:37/M
23 Kyleen Fabry Naperville IL 3419 26 386 30:01.8 9:41/M
24 Bridget Pickett Wauconda IL 2895 28 387 30:03.4 9:42/M
25 Sarah Morgan Minooka IL 1234 27 390 30:07.3 9:43/M
26 Kelly Houston Naperville IL 3161 26 393 30:11.7 9:44/M
27 Maggie Mooi Manhattan IL 2265 29 423 30:29.9 9:50/M
28 Coralie Morauw Wauconda IL 2922 28 429 30:32.7 9:51/M
29 Jane Wallace Griffith IN 3214 29 454 30:49.6 9:56/M
30 Jessica Walberg Genoa IL 3574 27 466 30:59.1 10:00/M
31 Jennifer Ball Delavan WI 1111 28 492 31:16.4 10:05/M
32 Sarah Wimmer Downers Grove IL 2075 29 499 31:20.1 10:06/M
33 Sable Smith Chicago IL 3797 28 507 31:22.3 10:07/M
34 Alyssa Allgood Forest Park IL 2097 26 576 32:01.9 10:20/M
35 Kelly Gavin North Riverside IL 1744 28 593 32:19.0 10:25/M
36 Jessica Schouten Tinley Park IL 2553 28 597 32:22.1 10:26/M
37 Julie Konrath Des Plaines IL 3429 27 606 32:31.1 10:29/M
38 Jackie Miller Downers Grove IL 3004 29 608 32:31.9 10:29/M
39 Anna Gorro Hoffman Estates IL 2250 27 641 32:55.0 10:37/M
40 Katherine Hannemann Homer Glen IL 1095 27 652 33:00.9 10:39/M
41 Alix Wilt Berwyn IL 2110 26 674 33:15.2 10:44/M
42 Nicole Patnou Belivdere IL 1267 25 677 33:17.0 10:44/M
43 Joline Pettit Momence IL 2465 29 685 33:24.2 10:46/M
44 Christina Pogue Schaumburg IL 2298 29 699 33:37.9 10:51/M
45 Kaitlyn Weitzel Lockport IL 3142 27 754 34:03.4 10:59/M
46 Mackenzie Larem Wheaton IL 1216 27 763 34:10.2 11:01/M
47 Natalie Mine Wauconda IL 2898 28 803 34:49.8 11:14/M
48 Carla Sainsbury Des Plaines IL 3124 29 813 34:58.6 11:17/M
49 Ashley Parra Woodridge IL 2480 28 826 35:04.1 11:19/M
50 Kaitlyn Acosta Westchester IL 3081 29 844 35:20.2 11:24/M
51 Rhianna Brzuszkiewicz Chicago IL 2279 28 887 35:44.6 11:32/M
52 Kaley Valker Roselle IL 3148 25 906 35:55.0 11:35/M
53 Erika Kropp Gendusa Darien IL 2533 26 932 36:28.0 11:46/M
54 Kimberly Grazulis Naperville IL 1535 27 939 36:41.9 11:50/M
55 Sara Laws Lafayette IN 2114 29 940 36:44.4 11:51/M
56 Kim Rusthoven Woodridge IL 3877 29 942 36:46.6 11:52/M
57 Kim Bellinger Oswego IL 2259 28 951 36:55.2 11:55/M
58 Colleen Smith Brookfield IL 3509 29 952 36:55.4 11:55/M
59 Ellen Smialek Naperville IL 3205 29 965 37:13.4 12:00/M
60 Kaitlan Willis Berwyn IL 2111 26 1003 37:46.6 12:11/M
61 Taylor McCormick Lockport IL 1460 25 1014 37:58.8 12:15/M
62 Elizabeth Williams Lockport IL 1341 28 1021 38:07.4 12:18/M
63 Kylie Dolan Glen Ellyn IL 1879 29 1032 38:20.0 12:22/M
64 Sarah Kafka Hoffman Estates IL 1878 28 1034 38:20.9 12:22/M
65 Jenna Hicks La Grange IL 3162 29 1037 38:24.8 12:23/M
66 Jaclyn Stanfield Mokena IL 2455 28 1038 38:26.2 12:24/M
67 Emma Holli-Arcus Chicago IL 1802 29 1039 38:27.7 12:24/M
68 Amelia Winston Westmont IL 2562 26 1057 38:49.6 12:31/M
69 Kimberly Mokry Darien IL 2436 26 1076 39:07.2 12:37/M
70 Rachel Hammel Westmont IL 2193 27 1121 40:18.9 13:00/M
71 Jerilyn Novak Lombard IL 2315 29 1136 40:35.3 13:05/M
72 Andrea Wennmacher Belvidere IL 1484 27 1150 40:47.4 13:09/M
73 Nicole Roediger Des Plaines IL 1483 27 1151 40:47.4 13:09/M
74 Leslie Murga Carpentersville IL 2460 25 1157 40:54.5 13:12/M
75 Michelle Uccardi Plainfield IL 3725 29 1173 41:15.2 13:18/M
76 Emily Glimco Elk Grove Village IL 1021 27 1187 41:33.3 13:24/M
77 Megan Wright Channahon IL 1220 29 1220 42:05.3 13:35/M
78 Emilee Stanczyk La Grange Park IL 3056 25 1230 42:17.5 13:38/M
79 Mandy Arias Westmont IL 2140 29 1231 42:25.9 13:41/M
80 Amy Paynic Downers Grove IL 1673 27 1232 42:28.0 13:42/M
81 Stephanie Mitchell Chicago IL 3253 29 1247 42:45.3 13:47/M
82 Olivia Schwichow Tinley Park IL 2419 28 1254 42:51.3 13:49/M
83 Lauren Koehl Schaumburg IL 1204 26 1258 42:51.6 13:49/M
84 Claudia Sanchez Chicago IL 3303 28 1259 42:53.4 13:50/M
85 Lisa Virgilio Wheaton IL 1732 28 1266 43:00.4 13:52/M
86 Brittney Saccomanno West Chicago IL 1347 29 1277 43:16.8 13:57/M
87 Tori Decker Schiller Park IL 1239 26 1289 43:28.4 14:01/M
88 Stefanie Bland Chicago IL 3659 29 1301 43:44.2 14:06/M
89 Devin Frendreis Elmhurst IL 2638 26 1311 43:57.5 14:11/M
90 Amanda Ranftl Chicago IL 2906 27 1314 43:59.8 14:11/M
91 Angela Jones Wheaton IL 2585 27 1331 44:21.9 14:18/M
92 Allison McGreal North Riverside IL 1410 27 1349 44:41.6 14:25/M
93 Holly Eisenhart Westchester IL 1736 28 1359 44:50.5 14:28/M
94 Maggie Daly Westchester IL 1737 27 1360 44:50.8 14:28/M
95 Jessica Steele Brookfield IL 2253 27 1369 45:08.8 14:34/M
96 Emily Zeitlin Riverside IL 3532 29 1390 45:52.9 14:48/M
97 Laura Paprocki Homer Glen IL 1028 29 1393 46:04.8 14:52/M
98 Allison Bronsteader Romeoville IL 1514 25 1405 46:17.0 14:56/M
99 Katie Margaret Vorderer Chicago IL 1167 28 1409 46:18.3 14:56/M
100 Lizeth Galarza Palatine IL 2439 29 1414 46:28.7 14:59/M
101 Sarah Savage Plano IL 3086 26 1439 47:22.8 15:17/M
102 Kristen Reyes Crown Point IN 1739 29 1451 47:33.1 15:20/M
103 Analyn Kusper Des Plaines IL 2123 26 1456 47:42.3 15:23/M
104 Jessica Becker Lyons IL 2506 26 1457 47:46.7 15:25/M
105 Megan Hlavacek Chicago IL 3801 28 1470 48:09.3 15:32/M
106 Ashley Leahy Schaumburg IL 3392 28 1508 49:29.6 15:58/M
107 Amber Reid Hanover Park IL 3393 26 1510 49:30.7 15:58/M
108 Vivian Ortiz Chicago IL 1351 26 1514 49:40.7 16:01/M
109 Lanae Biggs Aurora IL 3432 28 1516 49:44.2 16:03/M
110 Sieshay Richards University Park IL 3445 28 1525 49:57.0 16:07/M
111 Rebecca Lyon Saint Charles IL 2053 28 1531 50:05.8 16:09/M
112 Amanda Zaidel Darien IL 1525 27 1533 50:09.3 16:11/M
113 Alyssa Walther Glendale Heights IL 3595 29 1546 50:41.1 16:21/M
114 Gina Laplaca Glenview IL 3138 26 1576 51:28.6 16:36/M
115 Ann Kalb Portage IN 1695 28 1588 51:56.1 16:45/M
116 Stacy Issen Downers Grove IL 1398 29 1642 53:38.9 17:18/M
117 Adriana Vega Arlington Heights IL 3264 26 1644 53:41.4 17:19/M
118 Kathryn Kemp Downers Grove IL 1394 29 1648 53:45.5 17:20/M
119 Ashley Case Batavia IL 1349 29 1662 54:17.5 17:31/M
120 Molly Barrett Dundee IL 1755 27 1675 54:41.9 17:38/M
121 Adrianna Bonny Crestwood IL 1691 26 1676 54:44.1 17:39/M
122 Stephanie Sather Joliet IL 1645 27 1688 55:10.6 17:48/M
123 Jasmine Swinea Crete IL 3279 29 1702 55:31.9 17:55/M
124 Missy McMahon Chicago IL 3032 25 1717 55:58.5 18:03/M
125 Abbie Mason Crystal Lake IL 2441 28 1744 56:47.4 18:19/M
126 Maura Condon Western Springs IL 1086 28 1750 56:57.6 18:22/M
127 Lisa Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2641 28 1780 57:28.1 18:32/M
128 Janine Rocque Mount Prospect IL 3207 27 1789 57:31.6 18:33/M
129 Nikki Becker Grayslake IL 2555 28 1839 58:59.0 19:02/M
130 Jorie Siwek Chicago IL 2060 28 1868 59:57.7 19:20/M
131 Carli Hawkinson Mount Prospect IL 2599 26 1876 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
132 Linda Galati Oswego IL 3466 28 1887 1:01:05.1 19:42/M
133 Amanda Pawlak Chicago IL 1612 29 1893 1:01:11.8 19:44/M
134 Atulya Ashokan Bolingbrook IL 2255 27 1894 1:01:12.4 19:45/M
135 Tracy Lech Homer Glen IL 2543 29 1895 1:01:25.2 19:49/M
136 Rebecca Burnham Saint Charles IL 3602 28 1897 1:01:31.5 19:51/M
137 Megan Duhamel Rolling Meadows IL 1853 28 1927 1:02:11.7 20:04/M
138 Cara Rosenbaum Wauconda IL 2900 28 1938 1:02:22.4 20:07/M
139 Brooke Collins Wauconda IL 2921 28 1940 1:02:24.0 20:08/M
140 Kristen Higgins Palos Hills IL 1888 29 1943 1:02:30.2 20:10/M
141 Danielle Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2978 25 1946 1:02:47.5 20:15/M
142 Courtney Erickson Manhattan IL 2508 25 1976 1:03:42.5 20:33/M
143 Maria Avalos Chicago Heights IL 2492 26 1978 1:03:47.3 20:35/M
144 Vanessa Villegas Janesville WI 3387 26 1986 1:04:13.2 20:43/M
145 Elizabeth Bathurst Schererville IN 1070 29 1999 1:04:38.7 20:51/M
146 Meredith Perry Oswego IL 2551 29 2012 1:05:20.8 21:05/M
147 Alison Petroski Park Ridge IL 1660 28 2013 1:05:21.8 21:05/M
148 Kelsey Anderson Wauconda IL 2961 25 2019 1:05:42.4 21:12/M
149 Carmen Young La Grange Park IL 2409 29 2021 1:05:56.5 21:16/M
150 Bailey Easson Elgin IL 1049 28 2036 1:06:27.8 21:26/M
151 Adrienne Golbeck Wheaton IL 1741 25 2048 1:06:58.3 21:36/M
152 Cassandra Snelling Chicago IL 3593 28 2058 1:07:48.3 21:52/M
153 Tanya Mason Addison IL 1127 27 2059 1:07:53.3 21:54/M
154 Ashley Maxwell Itasca IL 3251 28 2075 1:08:44.7 22:10/M
155 Saralyn Simpson Ottawa IL 1598 25 2083 1:09:37.7 22:27/M
156 Sam Simpson Ottawa IL 1581 27 2085 1:09:39.6 22:28/M
157 Caitlin Allori Crystal Lake IL 1481 29 2134 1:17:36.8 25:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Comiskey Homewood IL 3534 33 17 20:39.4 6:40/M
2 Jumpei Makino Schaumburg IL 3598 30 20 20:43.2 6:41/M
3 Ryan Lee Chicago IL 2153 34 40 21:48.5 7:02/M
4 Frank Prill Aurora IL 2912 30 50 22:24.1 7:14/M
5 Michael Fratamico Hanover Park IL 3295 32 55 22:40.9 7:19/M
6 David Brown Chicago IL 2605 30 72 23:27.2 7:34/M
7 Adrian Villarreal Riverside IL 1409 32 77 23:38.8 7:37/M
8 Tyler Kos Brookfield IL 3267 31 80 23:43.7 7:39/M
9 Sam Wilson Naperville IL 2524 32 81 23:45.5 7:40/M
10 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 3350 33 89 23:59.7 7:44/M
11 Thomas Arra Downers Grove IL 2270 30 98 24:13.3 7:49/M
12 Adam Manganiello Riverside IL 1722 33 99 24:14.0 7:49/M
13 Jake Fowler Brookfield IL 2067 34 102 24:16.6 7:50/M
14 Michael Niemerg Elk Grove Village IL 3570 31 122 24:51.0 8:01/M
15 Stuart Kaltz Riverside IL 2602 33 128 24:59.1 8:04/M
16 Greg Kuzmanich Arlington Heights IL 1805 34 133 25:09.4 8:07/M
17 Joe Pajak Chicago IL 2607 31 142 25:29.1 8:13/M
18 Suhail Algam Plainfield IL 2860 30 148 25:37.8 8:16/M
19 Andrew Steffen La Grange IL 2236 31 151 25:46.7 8:19/M
20 Jack Bredberg Orland Park IL 2952 34 163 25:59.0 8:23/M
21 Benjamin Rand Sugar Grove IL 3171 33 178 26:15.7 8:28/M
22 Joel Shulrut Park Ridge IL 3875 34 197 26:47.5 8:38/M
23 Nick Maloney Summit IL 3561 30 198 26:47.7 8:38/M
24 David Matthews Batavia IL 3007 33 214 27:01.4 8:43/M
25 Eric Moore Fort Wayne IN 3589 33 215 27:02.1 8:43/M
26 Jeremy Womack Bolingbrook IL 3131 31 226 27:11.0 8:46/M
27 Eric Hathhorn Hammond IN 3133 33 229 27:12.8 8:46/M
28 Ryan McLaughlin Justice IL 2127 32 251 27:46.0 8:57/M
29 Mike Dorries Chicago IL 1369 32 260 28:02.9 9:03/M
30 Adam Vaughan Oak Park IL 3117 34 276 28:29.6 9:11/M
31 Chris Whaley Elmhurst IL 1236 31 282 28:34.5 9:13/M
32 Matt Keating Naperville IL 1635 32 283 28:34.7 9:13/M
33 Matt Karazin Chicago IL 2378 30 286 28:36.2 9:14/M
34 Matthew Cervak Chicago Heights IL 2565 30 308 29:04.1 9:23/M
35 Cory Griffith Arlington Heights IL 2145 30 310 29:05.1 9:23/M
36 Anthony Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1424 34 336 29:15.4 9:26/M
37 Adam Samano Cicero IL 3594 33 340 29:19.7 9:27/M
38 Jon Scott Burr Ridge IL 2681 34 348 29:31.1 9:31/M
39 Will Searle Brookfield IL 2213 32 357 29:38.8 9:34/M
40 Kyle Simkins Plainfield IL 3511 30 368 29:44.8 9:35/M
41 Robert Valker Medinah IL 3149 33 385 30:00.5 9:41/M
42 Shahid Raza Bolingbrook IL 3629 34 398 30:15.5 9:45/M
43 Randy Talaski Palos Hills IL 2416 30 407 30:20.2 9:47/M
44 Erik Jensson Alsip IL 2614 34 434 30:35.7 9:52/M
45 Kory Kebert Manteno IL 2401 34 444 30:42.9 9:54/M
46 Evan Gangi Riverside IL 2307 32 475 31:01.8 10:00/M
47 Jonathan Catigano Odell IL 3830 33 479 31:06.9 10:02/M
48 Steve Vogel Delavan WI 1152 34 490 31:15.2 10:05/M
49 Bryant Myjak Oak Forest IL 3562 31 506 31:22.2 10:07/M
50 Jacob Matchen Naperville IL 3421 31 517 31:26.9 10:08/M
51 Paul Montagano Oak Lawn IL 1836 33 535 31:36.9 10:12/M
52 Danny Locicero Joliet IL 2887 33 547 31:44.6 10:14/M
53 Tony Nielsen Brookfield IL 2100 34 557 31:53.1 10:17/M
54 Joe Lessard Carol Stream IL 2722 32 570 31:59.7 10:19/M
55 Greg Bahnsen Chicago IL 3702 32 571 31:59.7 10:19/M
56 John Gosciejew Brookfield IL 2080 34 617 32:41.5 10:33/M
57 Jason Silver Joliet IL 1254 34 653 33:01.5 10:39/M
58 Kenneth Benoit Hawthorn Woods IL 1799 34 657 33:04.2 10:40/M
59 Timothy Orr Elmwood Park IL 1542 30 658 33:04.6 10:40/M
60 Daniel Williams Lyons IL 1974 34 664 33:08.4 10:41/M
61 Casey Reuter Dixon IL 3456 33 731 33:50.2 10:55/M
62 Tyler Hashizume Bensenville IL 3609 32 758 34:05.1 11:00/M
63 Volodymyr Shklyaruk Westmont IL 3229 33 791 34:40.3 11:11/M
64 Steve Sainsbury Bensenville IL 2186 31 802 34:49.7 11:14/M
65 Mark Polak Westchester IL 3433 32 810 34:57.8 11:16/M
66 Dustin Allen Bettendorf IA 2443 33 819 35:00.2 11:17/M
67 Ryan Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3639 33 870 35:36.0 11:29/M
68 Alex Zavala Brookfield IL 1785 32 898 35:50.7 11:34/M
69 Trevor Schaaf Palatine IL 3458 30 914 36:10.1 11:40/M
70 Brian Baumgartner Elmwood Park IL 3871 31 953 36:55.4 11:55/M
71 Christopher Warmbold Antioch IL 3036 33 980 37:24.1 12:04/M
72 Adam Wakeley Hampshire IL 3272 31 1007 37:54.8 12:14/M
73 Dave Laude New Lenox IL 3347 34 1031 38:19.7 12:22/M
74 Jason Stewart Burr Ridge IL 2672 33 1044 38:35.2 12:27/M
75 Orlando Garcia Berwyn IL 2165 33 1054 38:47.3 12:31/M
76 Brock Lessen Aurora IL 2136 31 1058 38:49.7 12:31/M
77 Brian Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 1568 34 1072 39:00.9 12:35/M
78 Caleb Sturrup Oak Lawn IL 3649 32 1082 39:13.3 12:39/M
79 Wil Brendel Wheaton IL 1572 31 1085 39:14.8 12:39/M
80 Michael Laduzinsky Wheeling IL 1866 33 1112 40:06.0 12:56/M
81 Alex Smith Brookfield IL 3510 30 1117 40:15.9 12:59/M
82 Stephen Delia Niles IL 1742 30 1119 40:16.6 12:59/M
83 Christopher Welch Chicago IL 3653 33 1133 40:34.0 13:05/M
84 Jesse Flores Elmwood Park IL 3311 34 1159 40:59.2 13:13/M
85 Jon Burkhart Lake Zurich IL 1895 33 1181 41:29.3 13:23/M
86 Ronald (trey) Johnston Wadsworth IL 3627 33 1182 41:29.6 13:23/M
87 William Burke Oak Lawn IL 3191 33 1211 41:57.4 13:32/M
88 Adam Steinbach Schaumburg IL 2252 34 1248 42:45.4 13:47/M
89 Tim Mastny Berwyn IL 2644 31 1253 42:51.2 13:49/M
90 Jeffrey Stevenson Addison IL 1504 34 1291 43:29.7 14:02/M
91 Bryan Dorynek Carol Stream IL 1388 33 1336 44:24.7 14:19/M
92 Miguel Fontanez Spring Grove IL 3673 33 1363 44:58.9 14:30/M
93 Nate Tuskey Union Grove WI 2340 31 1403 46:15.6 14:55/M
94 Jacob Reyes Crown Point IN 1738 31 1449 47:32.9 15:20/M
95 Nathan Snyder Tampa FL 2880 32 1463 47:55.5 15:27/M
96 Daniel Laporte Gilberts IL 1071 33 1486 48:44.3 15:43/M
97 Mike Kuschel Chesterton IN 2033 34 1517 49:44.8 16:03/M
98 Will Humphris Bensenville IL 3604 31 1543 50:33.7 16:18/M
99 Eric Davis Batavia IL 1350 30 1660 54:16.5 17:30/M
100 Keith Dingle University Park IL 3278 30 1700 55:30.3 17:54/M
101 Manuel Haro Berwyn IL 1287 34 1761 57:14.0 18:28/M
102 Mark Rocque Chicago IL 2105 30 1783 57:29.2 18:33/M
103 Jeff Byron Wauconda IL 2896 31 1941 1:02:24.6 20:08/M
104 Mark Danielson Schererville IN 2991 34 1951 1:02:56.7 20:18/M
105 Kenneth Jenke Jr Downers Grove IL 1883 30 1967 1:03:26.7 20:28/M
106 Robert Sullivan Westchester IL 2683 30 2054 1:07:28.8 21:46/M
107 Steven Maxwell Itasca IL 3252 34 2074 1:08:44.6 22:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sammie Ingolia Bartlett IL 2247 30 56 22:45.5 7:20/M
2 Kris Krieger Tinley Park IL 1963 32 117 24:45.1 7:59/M
3 Manie Jo Homan Freeport IL 1146 32 136 25:19.3 8:10/M
4 Theresa Gabel Carol Stream IL 1544 32 149 25:44.7 8:18/M
5 Kristi Simkins Plainfield IL 3512 31 157 25:53.2 8:21/M
6 Cara Bouhoutsos Tinley Park IL 2717 30 174 26:08.2 8:26/M
7 Jillian Healy Lombard IL 2462 33 175 26:10.7 8:26/M
8 Nina Dorries Chicago IL 1370 32 185 26:21.8 8:30/M
9 Amanda Hopkins Elgin IL 2117 33 195 26:45.1 8:38/M
10 Jessica Alltop Yorkville IL 1733 31 213 27:01.4 8:43/M
11 Laura Kozlowski Brookfield IL 1187 32 245 27:32.9 8:53/M
12 Alyssa Sternberg Lockport IL 1701 33 271 28:16.3 9:07/M
13 Olivia Donovan Lisle IL 3348 32 272 28:17.7 9:07/M
14 Jorie Fox Forest Park IL 2955 30 277 28:30.3 9:12/M
15 Kimberly Loeber Bolingbrook IL 2119 31 295 28:47.5 9:17/M
16 Nina Larson Barrington IL 2494 34 301 28:58.8 9:21/M
17 Julia Domagalski Palos Heights IL 2403 33 316 29:06.2 9:23/M
18 Tissia Hoelker New Lenox IL 1230 33 319 29:06.3 9:23/M
19 Sara Klostermann Montgomery IL 2406 31 321 29:07.3 9:24/M
20 Jill Prebola Plainfield IL 2405 31 325 29:08.3 9:24/M
21 Kristen Dolder Huntley IL 2433 32 326 29:08.8 9:24/M
22 Heather Finnegan New Lenox IL 3222 30 334 29:15.0 9:26/M
23 Nicole Barba Chicago IL 2379 33 351 29:33.4 9:32/M
24 Erin Broderick Arlington Heights IL 1806 34 369 29:46.6 9:36/M
25 Bridget Wetzel Chicago IL 2636 33 384 29:59.3 9:40/M
26 Amy Tamos Woodridge IL 1233 33 397 30:15.1 9:45/M
27 Mary Ann Vasilievas Palos Hills IL 2414 30 406 30:19.6 9:47/M
28 Carla Pajak Chicago IL 2606 31 413 30:24.0 9:48/M
29 Amanda Tipperreiter Willowbrook IL 3472 30 414 30:25.4 9:49/M
30 Kim Mazur-Lessard Carol Stream IL 2723 34 415 30:26.0 9:49/M
31 Katelyn Heitmanek Cicero IL 2392 33 432 30:35.3 9:52/M
32 Jillian Sosnowski Hickory Hills IL 3790 31 436 30:38.4 9:53/M
33 Kim McGann Riverside IL 1318 32 446 30:43.3 9:55/M
34 Stephanie Rodrigues Bartlett IL 2204 33 456 30:51.8 9:57/M
35 Lauren Niemerg Elk Grove Village IL 3569 31 469 30:59.7 10:00/M
36 Adriana Krabec Lombard IL 2918 34 470 31:00.0 10:00/M
37 Jaclyn Marek Tinley Park IL 2095 30 471 31:00.3 10:00/M
38 Charles Bucchi Hanover Park IL 1528 34 484 31:10.5 10:03/M
39 Erin Bulow Mokena IL 2376 30 487 31:14.3 10:05/M
40 Katherine Ellis Elwood IL 1139 33 513 31:23.8 10:07/M
41 Alysia Slusser Chicago IL 1415 34 515 31:24.3 10:08/M
42 Kattie Kristie Oak Lawn IL 1837 31 534 31:36.0 10:12/M
43 Kimberly Gwizdala Wheaton IL 2545 30 540 31:41.7 10:13/M
44 Stephanie Kezerle New Lenox IL 3730 32 542 31:42.8 10:14/M
45 Emily Gunty Chicago IL 1442 31 572 32:00.1 10:19/M
46 Stefanie McCleish Frankfort IL 2632 33 580 32:06.4 10:21/M
47 Christine Wilson Naperville IL 2523 31 598 32:23.3 10:27/M
48 Renee Koren New Lenox IL 2177 33 609 32:32.0 10:30/M
49 Christina Hulse Plainfield IL 1361 32 615 32:40.9 10:32/M
50 Melissa Calvert Woodridge IL 3029 34 629 32:49.1 10:35/M
51 Jessica Reketis Oak Forest IL 1942 31 632 32:51.1 10:36/M
52 Alina Cervak Chicago Heights IL 2566 30 633 32:51.9 10:36/M
53 Jenny Walsh Bolingbrook IL 1982 31 644 32:56.3 10:37/M
54 Erica Herrbach Naperville IL 2038 34 654 33:03.6 10:40/M
55 Jessica Pomponio Loves Park IL 2475 34 655 33:03.7 10:40/M
56 Nancy Sepulveda Wheeling IL 1867 31 662 33:08.0 10:41/M
57 Katie Nolan Darien IL 1933 33 689 33:28.8 10:48/M
58 Amanda Raz Schaumburg IL 2904 32 691 33:29.4 10:48/M
59 Maggie Ragos Woodridge IL 1094 34 709 33:41.5 10:52/M
60 Colleen Lukowski Orland Park IL 2047 31 711 33:41.8 10:52/M
61 Jamye Belmonte Naperville IL 3341 30 719 33:45.7 10:53/M
62 Melissa Jordan Chicago IL 3874 32 734 33:52.3 10:55/M
63 Shannon Nunez Saint Charles IL 1133 34 740 33:55.5 10:56/M
64 Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk Chicago IL 3062 32 741 33:55.7 10:56/M
65 Stephanie Finken La Grange IL 2237 30 743 33:56.7 10:57/M
66 Christine Dealba Elmwood Park IL 2626 30 757 34:04.3 10:59/M
67 Teresa Larem Berkeley IL 1177 30 764 34:10.3 11:01/M
68 Jennie Rogers Channahon IL 1597 32 766 34:12.9 11:02/M
69 Sarah MacChia Riverside IL 3771 33 769 34:13.9 11:02/M
70 Jessica Fowler Sugar Grove IL 3181 33 772 34:17.8 11:04/M
71 Katie Lowe Minooka IL 1317 32 777 34:19.0 11:04/M
72 Brittany Schmidt Chicago IL 2334 30 798 34:47.6 11:13/M
73 Alyssa Allen Bettendorf IA 2442 32 818 35:00.0 11:17/M
74 Stephanie Parra Lisle IL 2510 31 825 35:03.6 11:18/M
75 Amanda Ruck Lockport IL 1899 33 841 35:17.6 11:23/M
76 Megan Williams Lyons IL 1973 34 855 35:30.5 11:27/M
77 Alani Jensen Oak Forest IL 2959 34 856 35:30.5 11:27/M
78 Meghann Tyndorf Wheaton IL 1245 34 863 35:33.2 11:28/M
79 Danielle Otwinowski Western Springs IL 2911 32 866 35:34.6 11:28/M
80 Natalie Ho Wheaton IL 3055 32 867 35:34.8 11:28/M
81 Katie Karczewski Manhattan IL 2447 34 872 35:37.0 11:29/M
82 Elizabeth McGraw Des Plaines IL 1169 33 874 35:37.9 11:29/M
83 Daniela Estrella Oak Lawn IL 3623 34 884 35:43.5 11:31/M
84 Tracy Paprocki Orland Park IL 1027 31 885 35:43.8 11:31/M
85 Kara Konicki Palos Heights IL 2363 30 886 35:44.0 11:32/M
86 Allison Sundstrom Elmhurst IL 1237 31 889 35:44.9 11:32/M
87 Natalie Pociask Plainfield IL 1406 31 890 35:45.0 11:32/M
88 Angela Zuick Northlake IL 1057 33 912 36:03.9 11:38/M
89 Sara Earhart La Grange Park IL 1906 30 921 36:14.8 11:41/M
90 Lorin Manganiello Riverside IL 1730 30 923 36:17.9 11:42/M
91 Jessica Prill Aurora IL 3621 30 928 36:21.1 11:44/M
92 Ashley Matza-Wambaja Plainfield IL 1865 31 937 36:37.9 11:49/M
93 Nicole Taylor Countryside IL 1043 34 938 36:39.8 11:49/M
94 Carolyn Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1407 30 945 36:50.4 11:53/M
95 Alexandra Baluka Springfield IL 2432 34 946 36:52.3 11:54/M
96 Rachael Noble Minooka IL 1338 34 954 36:55.7 11:55/M
97 Kimberly Kostecki Bartlett IL 1053 30 961 37:05.7 11:58/M
98 Sarah Gotlund Libertyville IL 1059 34 966 37:13.6 12:00/M
99 Heather Benoit Hawthorn Woods IL 1798 34 967 37:13.7 12:00/M
100 Danielle Lambert Elmwood Park IL 1432 30 971 37:17.8 12:02/M
101 Vanessa Martinez Bolingbrook IL 2876 34 972 37:19.7 12:02/M
102 Meghan Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3750 34 976 37:21.2 12:03/M
103 Guadalupe Benedict Tinley Park IL 1823 33 985 37:30.9 12:06/M
104 Melanie Chapman Oak Park IL 1106 33 988 37:36.6 12:08/M
105 Alissa Wakeley Hampshire IL 3271 30 1009 37:55.0 12:14/M
106 Sarah Kay Welch Elmhurst IL 3208 33 1015 38:03.0 12:16/M
107 Amanda Wozniak Berwyn IL 1766 34 1025 38:11.3 12:19/M
108 Sarah Winter Lake Zurich IL 3565 34 1027 38:16.8 12:21/M
109 Amy Reuhl Oswego IL 1386 31 1028 38:17.2 12:21/M
110 Katie Laude New Lenox IL 3346 32 1029 38:19.0 12:22/M
111 Sarah Zavala Brookfield IL 1784 31 1059 38:51.7 12:32/M
112 Lisa Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 1567 34 1073 39:01.4 12:35/M
113 Megan Sturrup Oak Lawn IL 3650 30 1081 39:12.1 12:39/M
114 Kelly Hasty Tinley Park IL 1093 33 1084 39:14.4 12:39/M
115 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 3349 30 1104 39:53.6 12:52/M
116 Stacy Goldman Chicago IL 3046 31 1106 39:55.7 12:53/M
117 Renee Massey Niles IL 1743 31 1118 40:16.1 12:59/M
118 Rachel Frantz Aurora IL 1723 32 1124 40:23.1 13:02/M
119 Danielle Adduci Berwyn IL 3248 30 1127 40:26.5 13:03/M
120 Jessica Bowes Woodridge IL 1641 32 1128 40:27.5 13:03/M
121 Christina Starrick Maywood IL 2576 32 1129 40:29.1 13:04/M
122 Megan Fatigati Maropoulos Cicero IL 1058 34 1130 40:30.6 13:04/M
123 Mistique Ball Chicago IL 2187 30 1137 40:36.2 13:06/M
124 Jennifer Torres Crete IL 1238 34 1152 40:48.6 13:10/M
125 Elizabeth Hespell Plainfield IL 1360 32 1165 41:07.0 13:16/M
126 Megan Hayworth New Lenox IL 3383 30 1167 41:10.3 13:17/M
127 Nicole Nudo Franklin Park IL 3664 34 1168 41:11.6 13:17/M
128 Stephanie Konsoer New Lenox IL 3382 33 1174 41:15.7 13:18/M
129 Janele Knouse Edwardsville IL 1174 33 1201 41:50.2 13:30/M
130 Rachel Baumruck Plainfield IL 1172 33 1202 41:50.3 13:30/M
131 Mallory Mosher Schaumburg IL 2106 32 1208 41:55.9 13:31/M
132 Jennifer Hardin Chicago IL 3051 30 1212 41:57.8 13:32/M
133 Lauren Klimson Oak Forest IL 2983 30 1233 42:28.9 13:42/M
134 Erica Stotts Oak Forest IL 2984 31 1234 42:29.0 13:42/M
135 Ashley Ceno Palos Heights IL 1771 34 1235 42:34.2 13:44/M
136 Teresa Lowe Elmhurst IL 2429 33 1243 42:42.6 13:46/M
137 Kaitlyn Svetlik Chicago IL 3254 32 1249 42:45.7 13:47/M
138 Candace Skultety Schaumburg IL 2251 32 1250 42:46.7 13:48/M
139 Megan Whisler Schaumburg IL 2107 32 1255 42:51.4 13:49/M
140 Maggie Kuckie Bourbonnais IL 2517 34 1261 42:57.4 13:51/M
141 Jennifer Lessen Aurora IL 2135 31 1264 42:58.5 13:52/M
142 Brandy Underhill Channahon IL 1779 33 1274 43:09.3 13:55/M
143 Laura Wojcik Lyons IL 2311 31 1276 43:16.1 13:57/M
144 Amy Enright Des Plaines IL 3047 32 1285 43:26.7 14:01/M
145 Archie Soelaeman Downers Grove IL 2963 34 1300 43:39.2 14:05/M
146 Katelyn Myroniak Lockport IL 1099 32 1302 43:44.4 14:06/M
147 Sam Kaizer Glendale Heights IL 1205 32 1317 44:00.2 14:12/M
148 Danielle Schulte Cicero IL 1395 30 1330 44:19.2 14:18/M
149 Rebecca Dorynek Carol Stream IL 1387 30 1335 44:24.5 14:19/M
150 April Schweitzer Brookfield IL 2062 34 1339 44:27.0 14:20/M
151 Nicole Nazos Shorewood IL 3705 32 1397 46:09.0 14:53/M
152 Kristen Dobbins Chicago IL 3467 34 1401 46:14.1 14:55/M
153 Papaak Courtney Carol Stream IL 3813 33 1412 46:28.2 14:59/M
154 Elise Parks Westmont IL 3499 32 1419 46:38.0 15:03/M
155 Adrian Travis Aurora IL 3262 30 1420 46:38.3 15:03/M
156 Laura Tanouye Downers Grove IL 3079 32 1422 46:49.4 15:06/M
157 Erica Garcia Berwyn IL 2164 34 1430 47:10.6 15:13/M
158 Kelly McLaughlin Justice IL 2125 34 1442 47:24.7 15:17/M
159 Kathleen Depaulo Lombard IL 1325 32 1452 47:33.4 15:20/M
160 Tamara Rotelli Lisle IL 1144 33 1455 47:39.7 15:22/M
161 Ashley Snyder Tampa FL 2881 31 1464 47:56.0 15:28/M
162 Kim Ruddick Paw Paw IL 2497 33 1478 48:23.9 15:36/M
163 Monika Ulrich Lemont IL 1446 30 1479 48:24.6 15:37/M
164 Sarah Laporte Gilberts IL 1072 31 1487 48:45.5 15:44/M
165 Olena Boboshko Westmont IL 3228 34 1498 49:11.0 15:52/M
166 Sarah Winter West Chicago IL 2634 34 1499 49:15.5 15:53/M
167 Michelle Argento Bourbonnais IL 1118 31 1507 49:28.3 15:57/M
168 Jaclyn Miller Lombard IL 1872 34 1515 49:42.2 16:02/M
169 Rachael Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1425 33 1548 50:55.5 16:25/M
170 Rosemary Kong Hoffman Estates IL 2349 30 1556 51:01.0 16:27/M
171 Krystle Steck Alsip IL 2917 33 1562 51:07.3 16:29/M
172 Claudia Samano Mejia Mount Prospect IL 3354 31 1606 52:33.8 16:57/M
173 Allison Kozlowski Lombard IL 2182 34 1619 53:02.3 17:06/M
174 Kristin Perchatsch Wade Lemont IL 2370 30 1622 53:03.1 17:07/M
175 Anne Norrick Saint Charles IL 3667 30 1624 53:04.3 17:07/M
176 Megan Alipour Westchester IL 1596 32 1626 53:08.1 17:08/M
177 Jessica Cole Joliet IL 1692 33 1636 53:26.6 17:14/M
178 Julie Gerding Lisle IL 1188 32 1649 53:52.8 17:23/M
179 Gwendolyn Petersen Chicago IL 3716 32 1665 54:19.3 17:31/M
180 Megan McGraw Chicago IL 2583 34 1668 54:29.9 17:35/M
181 Jacqui Vodicka Eich Paw Paw IL 2496 33 1681 55:04.2 17:46/M
182 Rebecca Banks Lombard IL 3240 33 1694 55:24.8 17:52/M
183 Brenda Kelley Romeoville IL 3761 30 1701 55:31.7 17:55/M
184 Christina Muniz Mount Prospect IL 1917 33 1706 55:36.7 17:56/M
185 Samantha Barrett Wheaton IL 1782 30 1709 55:48.6 18:00/M
186 Megan Piszyk Aurora IL 2357 31 1712 55:53.5 18:02/M
187 Sarah Miles Vinton IA 2928 34 1718 55:59.6 18:04/M
188 Allegra Fowler Brookfield IL 2068 34 1722 56:02.3 18:05/M
189 Valerie Eaton Bloomingdale IL 1366 32 1730 56:21.6 18:11/M
190 Kelly Bonomo Dyer IN 1740 31 1738 56:26.6 18:12/M
191 Angela Foley Carol Stream IL 2121 34 1742 56:44.7 18:18/M
192 Jennifer Galuhn Chicago IL 2286 32 1757 57:07.1 18:25/M
193 Kelley Najera Melrose Park IL 2217 31 1763 57:17.9 18:29/M
194 Jessica Schueman Romeoville IL 2245 31 1766 57:20.0 18:30/M
195 Katie Brendel Wheaton IL 1573 31 1768 57:20.3 18:30/M
196 Mier Ladeaux Villa Park IL 3756 33 1777 57:27.1 18:32/M
197 Travina Greyeyes Villa Park IL 3755 32 1781 57:28.7 18:32/M
198 Erica Pentz Chicago IL 2104 30 1786 57:30.4 18:33/M
199 Sarah Bower Batavia IL 2724 32 1788 57:31.6 18:33/M
200 Sam Boburka Brookfield IL 1875 32 1802 57:47.6 18:38/M
201 Evan Wells Willowbrook IL 3806 31 1821 58:05.4 18:44/M
202 Kelly Juerjens Chicago IL 1829 32 1826 58:16.9 18:48/M
203 Lizbet Gomez Chicago IL 1136 31 1828 58:20.3 18:49/M
204 Danielle Koziol Naperville IL 3163 32 1835 58:51.3 18:59/M
205 Therese Staron Spring Grove IL 3670 34 1850 59:22.9 19:09/M
206 Sarah Arra Downers Grove IL 2268 30 1862 59:46.1 19:17/M
207 Tiffany Ruiz Brookfield IL 3758 30 1863 59:46.7 19:17/M
208 Julie Christian Yorkville IL 2269 32 1864 59:46.7 19:17/M
209 Kortney Fink Morton Grove IL 3850 30 1865 59:47.6 19:17/M
210 Melissa Youngs Romeoville IL 3829 34 1872 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
211 Megan McClure Lafayette IN 2122 32 1879 1:00:08.1 19:24/M
212 Katie Scalzitti Barrington IL 2600 30 1883 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
213 Samantha Lee Yorkville IL 1918 31 1890 1:01:10.3 19:44/M
214 Mallory Curran Munster IN 1162 32 1899 1:01:34.0 19:52/M
215 Diana Kalemba Tinley Park IL 3556 32 1900 1:01:34.6 19:52/M
216 Heather Govert Crown Point IN 1910 32 1901 1:01:35.6 19:52/M
217 Laura Gorgol Willowbrook IL 1261 30 1916 1:01:58.8 19:59/M
218 Karen Feltz Highland IN 1653 34 1917 1:01:59.2 20:00/M
219 Sarah Johnson Plainfield IL 1262 30 1918 1:01:59.8 20:00/M
220 Kimberly Zamora Rolling Meadows IL 2469 30 1925 1:02:10.8 20:03/M
221 Katherine Speer Rolling Meadows IL 1852 30 1926 1:02:10.9 20:03/M
222 Tammy Peterson Rolling Meadows IL 3362 31 1928 1:02:13.0 20:04/M
223 Kristen Brooks Homer Glen IL 1908 33 1942 1:02:28.5 20:09/M
224 Liza Danielson Schererville IN 2992 33 1949 1:02:55.5 20:18/M
225 Melissa Comiskey Homewood IL 3415 32 1954 1:02:59.8 20:19/M
226 Danielle Ortiz Franklin Park IL 2527 32 1956 1:03:08.1 20:22/M
227 Jenna Murphy Roselle IL 1309 31 1959 1:03:17.6 20:25/M
228 Courtney Mosey Downers Grove IL 1882 31 1966 1:03:26.6 20:28/M
229 Ashley Gunty Chicago IL 1443 34 1968 1:03:27.3 20:28/M
230 Katelyn Balash Dyer IN 1941 32 2001 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
231 Jennifer Catalfio Bolingbrook IL 1944 31 2006 1:05:01.1 20:58/M
232 Olivia Traversa Park Ridge IL 1661 30 2014 1:05:22.1 21:05/M
233 Elena Aceves Park Ridge IL 1659 33 2015 1:05:24.2 21:06/M
234 Becky Denison Manteno IL 1497 33 2050 1:07:18.2 21:43/M
235 Stephanie Quiroz Naperville IL 3005 32 2069 1:08:28.3 22:05/M
236 Rachel Russo Schaumburg IL 3030 33 2070 1:08:32.8 22:06/M
237 Mallory Ignash Downers Grove IL 1278 31 2076 1:08:47.7 22:11/M
238 Lori Jurasek Lynwood IL 1496 34 2094 1:10:14.4 22:39/M
239 Diana Milevska Lombard IL 1296 34 2104 1:10:44.6 22:49/M
240 Lilly Lam Harwood Heights IL 3022 34 2112 1:11:15.4 22:59/M
241 Fanisha Calvert La Grange Park IL 2618 30 2119 1:12:44.1 23:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Ruh Cary IL 2574 38 4 18:43.9 6:02/M
2 Tim Cook Chicago IL 2548 36 5 19:28.2 6:17/M
3 Brian Madine Chicago IL 1477 39 9 20:04.3 6:28/M
4 Aaron Hopkins Elgin IL 2118 37 10 20:07.7 6:29/M
5 Thomas Taylor Jr. Barrington IL 2930 36 16 20:34.3 6:38/M
6 Brian Healy Lombard IL 2461 37 25 21:11.8 6:50/M
7 Joe Elzy La Grange Park IL 3635 38 28 21:18.0 6:52/M
8 William Heisler Lockport IL 1702 39 33 21:24.9 6:54/M
9 Rafal Turek Lincolnwood IL 2179 38 41 21:48.8 7:02/M
10 Nathan Campbell Chicago IL 2596 36 44 22:03.3 7:07/M
11 Matthew Gilbert Downers Grove IL 2613 39 45 22:06.5 7:08/M
12 David Kretschmer Elgin IL 2319 35 48 22:11.8 7:09/M
13 Adam Turner Arlington Heights IL 1098 38 49 22:13.7 7:10/M
14 Marin Wil Brookfield IL 3784 36 53 22:31.5 7:16/M
15 Mark Robinson Rockford IL 2458 36 58 22:57.4 7:24/M
16 Robert Winston Forest Park IL 1953 36 61 23:03.1 7:26/M
17 Evan Roberts Brookfield IL 3514 39 63 23:06.0 7:27/M
18 Quinn Johnson Westmont IL 3681 38 67 23:16.3 7:30/M
19 Joseph Malloy Chicago IL 3714 35 78 23:40.0 7:38/M
20 Eric Alonzo Spring Grove IL 3674 36 83 23:49.2 7:41/M
21 Joe Lentino Chicago IL 3006 37 91 24:05.2 7:46/M
22 Emilio Debartolo Riverside IL 3698 35 92 24:06.2 7:46/M
23 Doug Sayad Woodridge IL 1969 37 121 24:50.9 8:01/M
24 Faisal Ahmed Downers Grove IL 1277 37 140 25:27.9 8:13/M
25 Aaron Castor Arlington Heights IL 1803 36 143 25:29.9 8:13/M
26 Evan Lukowski Orland Park IL 2048 37 158 25:53.3 8:21/M
27 Pat Wojtowicz Brookfield IL 2043 39 166 26:01.0 8:24/M
28 Mike Winter Bloomingdale IL 3876 35 171 26:06.0 8:25/M
29 Tom Webb Chicago IL 2976 38 173 26:08.1 8:26/M
30 Scott Orr Chicago IL 2913 35 183 26:21.3 8:30/M
31 Michael Kopala Oak Park IL 2028 35 186 26:23.1 8:31/M
32 Michael Heintz Chicago IL 1201 37 193 26:43.8 8:37/M
33 Jim Kelly Tinley Park IL 3372 39 201 26:49.7 8:39/M
34 Andres Lopez Tinley Park IL 3002 39 202 26:50.1 8:39/M
35 Brian Krol Brookfield IL 2205 39 210 26:58.8 8:42/M
36 Christopher Miller Carol Stream IL 2404 37 219 27:05.4 8:44/M
37 Ryan Hulfeld West Chicago IL 3365 35 224 27:07.2 8:45/M
38 Gordon Ferguson Oak Park IL 2327 39 243 27:30.7 8:52/M
39 Ryland Auburn Evanston IL 1114 36 252 27:51.0 8:59/M
40 Jeremiah Bollengier North Aurora IL 1967 38 253 27:52.7 8:59/M
41 Jonathan Majerski Manteno IL 3486 35 263 28:06.4 9:04/M
42 Ryan Fox Forest Park IL 2956 35 278 28:30.3 9:12/M
43 Doug MacCallum La Grange IL 3410 39 280 28:33.2 9:13/M
44 Daniel Dangler La Grange IL 1080 39 320 29:06.9 9:23/M
45 Bradley Sayad Plainfield IL 1073 38 356 29:38.3 9:34/M
46 Gilberto Ramirez. Jr Northlake IL 3120 38 382 29:58.2 9:40/M
47 Ross Bruhnke La Grange Park IL 1907 37 383 29:58.4 9:40/M
48 Yunpeng Li Hinsdale IL 2558 37 392 30:07.7 9:43/M
49 Joseph Bartkus Downers Grove IL 3844 38 412 30:23.7 9:48/M
50 Matt Wood La Grange Park IL 2593 38 425 30:31.5 9:51/M
51 Michael Miklavcich Sugar Grove IL 3660 36 433 30:35.6 9:52/M
52 Eric Mahn Chicago IL 2103 39 452 30:49.1 9:56/M
53 David Weiss Plainfield IL 1855 36 457 30:56.5 9:59/M
54 Adam Kirby Naperville IL 3492 37 458 30:56.9 9:59/M
55 Ryan Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1007 36 465 30:58.9 9:59/M
56 Douglas Martha Bolingbrook IL 1405 36 488 31:14.3 10:05/M
57 Benjamin Wimmer Chicago IL 2074 37 503 31:20.7 10:06/M
58 Mark Blecha Hometown IL 1714 39 514 31:24.1 10:08/M
59 William Connors Orland Park IL 3345 38 524 31:29.0 10:09/M
60 Michael Davidson Lyons IL 3757 38 530 31:32.4 10:10/M
61 Brian Largent Frankfort IL 1850 38 558 31:53.2 10:17/M
62 Julio Alvarez Chicago IL 3072 38 559 31:54.0 10:17/M
63 Michael Starrick Maywood IL 2577 35 567 31:58.0 10:19/M
64 Guillermo Guerrero Chicago IL 1051 39 600 32:25.8 10:27/M
65 John Sheesley Wheaton IL 3845 37 619 32:44.0 10:34/M
66 Robert Phelan Lockport IL 1259 35 624 32:46.0 10:34/M
67 Eric Raz Schaumburg IL 2721 35 690 33:29.1 10:48/M
68 Jason Sweas Northbrook IL 1728 38 760 34:09.3 11:01/M
69 John MacChia Riverside IL 3772 36 778 34:20.2 11:05/M
70 Joe Marcantonio Plainfield IL 1781 36 790 34:40.3 11:11/M
71 John Virosztko Oak Forest IL 3439 39 808 34:55.4 11:16/M
72 Thomas Ligon Tinley Park IL 3496 37 816 34:59.5 11:17/M
73 Michael Abel Bolingbrook IL 2875 36 821 35:00.6 11:17/M
74 Rob Reines La Grange Park IL 2012 35 824 35:01.7 11:18/M
75 William Young Homewood IL 1271 37 878 35:41.1 11:31/M
76 Edward Chmielewski Montgomery IL 2276 35 882 35:42.5 11:31/M
77 Eric Chmielewski Montgomery IL 2277 39 883 35:43.2 11:31/M
78 Joseph Smoot Cary IL 2987 35 911 36:02.9 11:37/M
79 Lucas Wendt Windsor WI 2932 36 925 36:18.4 11:43/M
80 Elliot Nazos Shorewood IL 3706 38 956 36:57.7 11:55/M
81 Daniel Moreno Elmwood Park IL 1170 35 970 37:17.1 12:02/M
82 Joe Vidmar Brookfield IL 1429 35 1013 37:58.3 12:15/M
83 Matthew Lantgen River Grove IL 2396 35 1017 38:04.5 12:17/M
84 Jason Lantgen Plano IL 1746 38 1019 38:06.4 12:17/M
85 Darin Flaska Hoffman Estates IL 3764 39 1062 38:53.5 12:33/M
86 Michael Sullivan Oak Lawn IL 3174 35 1068 38:59.6 12:35/M
87 Steven Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1537 36 1089 39:24.8 12:43/M
88 Robert Ruck Lockport IL 1900 35 1098 39:38.6 12:47/M
89 Jesse Reyes Aurora IL 2615 35 1103 39:50.5 12:51/M
90 Joseph Wolz Lockport IL 2412 36 1110 40:02.1 12:55/M
91 Terrence Lanier Waukegan IL 3245 38 1114 40:09.0 12:57/M
92 Matthew Osborn Kaukauna WI 2208 39 1132 40:31.4 13:04/M
93 Daniel Welch Elmhurst IL 3209 35 1135 40:34.6 13:05/M
94 Shawn Lofton Addison IL 2143 37 1155 40:52.7 13:11/M
95 Kristian Aloma Highland Park IL 1116 38 1206 41:52.7 13:30/M
96 John Denten Oak Lawn IL 2081 36 1218 42:03.0 13:34/M
97 Brett Lowe Elmhurst IL 2428 37 1244 42:43.2 13:47/M
98 Benjamin Bogolub Burr Ridge IL 2643 38 1256 42:51.5 13:49/M
99 Anthony Montagano Oswego IL 1327 35 1279 43:22.5 13:59/M
100 Kenneth Hunt Spring Grove IL 3675 38 1361 44:54.6 14:29/M
101 Steven Jados Oak Brook IL 1056 38 1423 46:51.5 15:07/M
102 John Sobieck Chicago IL 2573 36 1448 47:32.8 15:20/M
103 Raymond Slover Elgin IL 2398 39 1497 49:10.9 15:52/M
104 Nicholas Peranich Westchester IL 3307 36 1504 49:25.3 15:56/M
105 Laura Ceebin Lockport IL 2129 37 1520 49:53.6 16:05/M
106 Mark Stewart Plainfield IL 1276 36 1614 52:49.3 17:02/M
107 Mike Winterhalter Lisle IL 3873 35 1650 53:53.9 17:23/M
108 Scott Collins Riverside IL 3840 37 1670 54:34.5 17:36/M
109 Dustin Foley Carol Stream IL 2120 38 1673 54:40.1 17:38/M
110 Jacob Juerjens Chicago IL 1830 39 1691 55:16.4 17:50/M
111 Sean Bell Westchester IL 1902 39 1707 55:37.1 17:56/M
112 Benjamin Eaton Bloomingdale IL 1367 37 1731 56:21.6 18:11/M
113 Miguel Ruiz Villa Park IL 1984 39 1736 56:25.8 18:12/M
114 Jeffrey Foster Naperville IL 3330 38 1745 56:50.5 18:20/M
115 Devin Coleman Elmwood Park IL 2695 36 1747 56:52.1 18:21/M
116 Jeff Hamarstrom Cary IL 2102 37 1814 57:59.0 18:42/M
117 Stephen White Darien IL 2514 37 1844 59:13.2 19:06/M
118 Adam Beltz Orland Park IL 3159 38 1932 1:02:15.8 20:05/M
119 Stephan Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2425 37 2034 1:06:14.5 21:22/M
120 Richard Marcheschi Manhattan IL 1454 38 2046 1:06:57.0 21:36/M
121 Jared Ricevuto Manteno IL 1498 36 2051 1:07:18.7 21:43/M
122 Alexander Bolas Chicago IL 2381 35 2081 1:09:30.2 22:25/M
123 Jason Adams Pingree Grove IL 2229 36 2123 1:12:50.6 23:30/M
124 Jk Chai Willowbrook IL 2712 37 2124 1:14:06.0 23:54/M
125 Jamal Sykes La Grange Park IL 2619 35 2131 1:14:26.3 24:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Brewczynski Crestwood IL 3184 36 32 21:24.2 6:54/M
2 Angela Cook Chicago IL 2547 35 76 23:38.4 7:37/M
3 Lisa Kuckie Bourbonnais IL 1119 37 79 23:41.7 7:38/M
4 Lindsey Grimes Des Plaines IL 2092 36 116 24:41.4 7:58/M
5 Melissa Genova Hill Chicago IL 3870 36 127 24:58.1 8:03/M
6 Jessica Black Oak Park IL 1393 39 138 25:25.2 8:12/M
7 Julia Karczewski Lockport IL 1519 39 145 25:30.9 8:14/M
8 Jessica Robinson Rockford IL 2457 36 162 25:58.3 8:23/M
9 Melissa Gregory Geneva IL 2637 37 167 26:02.3 8:24/M
10 Jennifer Barber Crystal Lake IL 1399 39 168 26:02.3 8:24/M
11 Erin Miller Naperville IL 1473 37 179 26:16.1 8:28/M
12 Kirstin Ives Elmhurst IL 3336 37 189 26:31.6 8:33/M
13 Elizabeth Cook Oak Park IL 2434 38 194 26:43.9 8:37/M
14 Shannon Vidmont Brookfield IL 2027 35 203 26:50.5 8:39/M
15 Kelli Stewart Yorkville IL 1725 36 212 27:01.3 8:43/M
16 Heather Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1377 39 239 27:25.8 8:51/M
17 Christine Ramirez Brookfield IL 1909 37 246 27:34.3 8:54/M
18 Takyrica Kokoszka Oak Park IL 2706 36 255 27:56.9 9:01/M
19 Katie Soso Chicago IL 2975 36 257 27:59.5 9:02/M
20 Jill Case West Chicago IL 1390 39 265 28:10.5 9:05/M
21 Kari Howell West Chicago IL 1503 37 267 28:10.6 9:05/M
22 Colleen Vogtmann Sugar Grove IL 1721 36 281 28:33.6 9:13/M
23 Melissa Turner Arlington Heights IL 1097 37 298 28:50.9 9:18/M
24 Jessie Blank Dekalb IL 2559 35 304 29:01.7 9:22/M
25 Brandi Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2353 38 307 29:03.5 9:22/M
26 Caroline Curry La Grange Park IL 3540 38 314 29:05.6 9:23/M
27 Jessica Dangler La Grange IL 3641 36 323 29:07.5 9:24/M
28 Lisha Guo Hinsdale IL 2557 36 344 29:25.6 9:29/M
29 Giana Galeno Des Plaines IL 3854 35 353 29:33.8 9:32/M
30 Vicky Alanis Bolingbrook IL 3548 36 354 29:35.5 9:33/M
31 Erin Ahern Riverside IL 2358 39 377 29:53.5 9:38/M
32 Sarah Vuolo Orland Park IL 1307 37 378 29:54.6 9:39/M
33 Liz Newman Chicago IL 1168 37 400 30:15.9 9:45/M
34 Jennifer Pisano Riverside IL 2413 39 403 30:17.5 9:46/M
35 Kristen Wilmot Elgin IL 1155 36 404 30:17.9 9:46/M
36 Stephanie Weaver Buffalo Grove IL 2190 39 408 30:20.6 9:47/M
37 Lisa Anders Elgin IL 1413 37 420 30:28.5 9:50/M
38 Tenille Wright Harvey IL 2156 37 430 30:33.3 9:51/M
39 Kathleen Raza Bolingbrook IL 3628 35 442 30:42.6 9:54/M
40 Nadine Lerret La Grange Park IL 2013 35 449 30:44.6 9:55/M
41 Holly Mercado La Grange IL 2391 39 450 30:44.8 9:55/M
42 Heather Curtis Merrionette Park IL 2094 39 472 31:00.4 10:00/M
43 Rita Baumgartner Elmwood Park IL 1617 37 481 31:08.0 10:03/M
44 Jessica Martha Bolingbrook IL 1404 36 486 31:13.4 10:04/M
45 Elisabeth Fronek Joliet IL 1346 36 510 31:23.4 10:07/M
46 Bonnie Panicko Hoffman Estates IL 2529 36 518 31:27.0 10:09/M
47 Karen Boers Homer Glen IL 1764 35 522 31:28.9 10:09/M
48 Brenda Walzer Minooka IL 3040 38 539 31:41.3 10:13/M
49 Jackie Schczal Palos Heights IL 3849 38 543 31:43.0 10:14/M
50 Angela Locicero Joliet IL 2888 35 546 31:44.6 10:14/M
51 Melissa Lewkowich Lombard IL 3386 35 551 31:46.7 10:15/M
52 Dana Lundin Joliet IL 1253 36 554 31:49.8 10:16/M
53 Lisa Brown Crestwood IL 2604 35 565 31:56.6 10:18/M
54 Christine Laub Roselle IL 3863 37 584 32:11.2 10:23/M
55 Cynthia Peranich Westchester IL 3306 38 601 32:27.8 10:28/M
56 Jennifer Durkin Dyer IN 3846 38 605 32:30.9 10:29/M
57 Clarissa Sobota Streamwood IL 3505 35 610 32:33.2 10:30/M
58 Kellie Bowers Crown Point IN 3294 35 613 32:38.9 10:32/M
59 Emily Synal Warrenville IL 2877 35 616 32:41.2 10:33/M
60 Adrienne Carel Bartlett IL 1186 35 618 32:43.1 10:33/M
61 Ashley Snead Chicago IL 2450 35 634 32:53.5 10:36/M
62 Jenna Roman Brookfield IL 3215 39 640 32:54.4 10:37/M
63 Kendra Creech Lombard IL 1928 39 650 32:58.6 10:38/M
64 Michelle Bolte Lockport IL 2243 37 651 32:59.0 10:38/M
65 Leticia Celio Chicago IL 3473 39 663 33:08.2 10:41/M
66 Marzena MacRos Chicago IL 3557 38 665 33:09.0 10:42/M
67 Karen Hemmersbach Sycamore IL 1316 35 666 33:09.9 10:42/M
68 Kathleen McJacobson Brookfield IL 3301 37 672 33:12.0 10:43/M
69 Lauren Lavezzi Bloomingdale IL 3031 39 678 33:18.0 10:45/M
70 Mary Wiora Lemont IL 2322 37 682 33:19.8 10:45/M
71 Erin Block Roscoe IL 3119 35 708 33:41.0 10:52/M
72 Courtney Majerski Manteno IL 3485 35 718 33:45.7 10:53/M
73 Elizabeth Cryns Palos Park IL 2973 36 722 33:46.0 10:54/M
74 Violet Lynne Johnson Saint Charles IL 3868 35 726 33:49.2 10:55/M
75 Jennifer Stanley Mchenry IL 1076 35 728 33:49.7 10:55/M
76 Kim Tallungan Lockport IL 2878 38 738 33:54.2 10:56/M
77 Jessica Nellis Arlington Heights IL 1226 35 739 33:54.6 10:56/M
78 Kate Sweas Northbrook IL 1729 37 761 34:09.9 11:01/M
79 Jessica Anderson Yorkville IL 1682 35 774 34:18.3 11:04/M
80 Becca Sayad Woodridge IL 1968 37 776 34:18.9 11:04/M
81 Courtney Pfortmiller Elgin IL 3864 39 784 34:35.0 11:09/M
82 Mayela Alonso Carpentersville IL 3816 36 799 34:47.8 11:13/M
83 Alison Glickman Tinley Park IL 1614 37 805 34:50.8 11:14/M
84 Melissa Kramer Wood Dale IL 2093 36 809 34:55.9 11:16/M
85 Claire Ligon Tinley Park IL 3495 37 812 34:58.6 11:17/M
86 Melissa Caldwell Plainfield IL 3025 37 849 35:24.1 11:25/M
87 Kathy Collins Round Lake IL 2858 38 868 35:35.1 11:29/M
88 Claudia McGaughan Elmwood Park IL 2935 38 877 35:41.0 11:31/M
89 Laine Kartes Berwyn IL 2294 36 879 35:41.8 11:31/M
90 Sarah Young Homewood IL 1272 36 880 35:42.1 11:31/M
91 Erin Kenady Plainfield IL 2233 36 891 35:45.5 11:32/M
92 Linda Vaznonis Aurora IL 3416 38 899 35:51.7 11:34/M
93 Michelle Vosdoganes Woodridge IL 3457 39 903 35:53.0 11:35/M
94 Katie Ciesla Naperville IL 1324 36 910 36:01.1 11:37/M
95 Joanna Proszowska-Szewernia Schaumburg IL 2931 38 918 36:13.6 11:41/M
96 Susan Kuckie Valparaiso IN 2431 38 933 36:28.5 11:46/M
97 Brooke Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2424 39 935 36:31.6 11:47/M
98 Katherine Babjak Tinley Park IL 1613 38 943 36:47.2 11:52/M
99 Elvia Beck Chicag IL 1189 38 944 36:49.9 11:53/M
100 Kelly Dirschl Tinley Park IL 1975 35 949 36:54.6 11:54/M
101 Breanne Banach Rolling Meadows IL 1847 36 950 36:54.6 11:54/M
102 Jessica Cho Schaumburg IL 1501 36 957 37:01.7 11:56/M
103 Melissa Bailey Gurnee IL 1716 35 974 37:19.9 12:02/M
104 Abigail Davis Oak Park IL 3192 39 997 37:42.0 12:10/M
105 Darcy Scharpf Chicago IL 1889 37 1002 37:46.5 12:11/M
106 Dana Salkowski Bolingbrookbolingbrook IL 2083 36 1046 38:38.5 12:28/M
107 Becky Schmid Villa Park IL 1734 35 1053 38:47.0 12:31/M
108 Laura Bringe Villa Park IL 2549 39 1063 38:53.5 12:33/M
109 Bethany Decker Cary IL 1679 35 1066 38:59.1 12:35/M
110 Melissa Markey Plainfield IL 1565 36 1067 38:59.6 12:35/M
111 Krissy Dulek Plainfield IL 1566 36 1069 38:59.7 12:35/M
112 Judy Miyashita Brookfield IL 3788 38 1088 39:18.3 12:41/M
113 Jennifer Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1538 36 1090 39:25.0 12:43/M
114 April Tippett Cedar Rapids IA 2341 39 1115 40:09.2 12:57/M
115 Cynthia Velez Des Plaines IL 3244 39 1116 40:10.9 12:57/M
116 Jen Osborn Kaukauna WI 2209 38 1131 40:30.7 13:04/M
117 Hayley Pilat Westmont IL 3522 38 1141 40:37.1 13:06/M
118 Jaime Smith-Womack Bolingbrook IL 3130 38 1164 41:05.6 13:15/M
119 Lauren Labs Batavia IL 3746 36 1166 41:07.5 13:16/M
120 Jessica Cannella Joliet IL 2244 35 1169 41:12.2 13:17/M
121 Chelsey Crawford Elmwood Park IL 2313 35 1171 41:13.3 13:18/M
122 Kelly Adams Romeoville IL 1979 38 1188 41:34.7 13:25/M
123 Paula Opila Lyons IL 2303 37 1190 41:37.2 13:25/M
124 Lynn Opila Lyons IL 2301 39 1191 41:37.6 13:25/M
125 Aya Tsuchiya Schaumburg IL 2981 38 1199 41:49.8 13:29/M
126 Anna Ruiz Streamwood IL 1611 37 1204 41:51.4 13:30/M
127 Gail Ellis Chicago IL 1321 36 1205 41:51.6 13:30/M
128 Dana Morimoto Park Ridge IL 1240 37 1214 42:00.3 13:33/M
129 Lisa Zenkner Elgin IL 2141 37 1236 42:36.9 13:45/M
130 Kristin Bamford Westchester IL 1593 37 1239 42:40.3 13:46/M
131 Emily Hinton Aurora IL 3063 37 1246 42:45.2 13:47/M
132 Ava Mastny Burr Ridge IL 2642 35 1257 42:51.6 13:49/M
133 Julie Brownfield Bourbonnais IL 3543 39 1265 42:59.1 13:52/M
134 Michelle Havlik Brookfield IL 1885 38 1275 43:11.2 13:56/M
135 Kristin Montagano Oswego IL 1326 36 1280 43:22.8 13:59/M
136 Nina Espinos Cary IL 1960 36 1282 43:24.5 14:00/M
137 Mary Mika Prospect Heights IL 1961 36 1284 43:26.3 14:01/M
138 Margarita Ramirez Elk Grove Village IL 3054 35 1286 43:26.7 14:01/M
139 Kris Castaldi Lombard IL 1989 37 1296 43:35.8 14:04/M
140 Amanda Hughey Spring Grove IL 3802 38 1297 43:36.8 14:04/M
141 Amy Mills Brookfield IL 3691 37 1325 44:15.1 14:16/M
142 Erin Dechiara Wheaton IL 3657 36 1338 44:26.3 14:20/M
143 Jayne Blacker Chicago IL 1419 38 1345 44:34.9 14:23/M
144 Franchie Lescher Darien IL 3855 36 1362 44:58.4 14:30/M
145 Jessica Chobot Brookfield IL 1402 39 1370 45:12.6 14:35/M
146 Jennifer Pfeifer-Romero New Lenox IL 1683 36 1372 45:15.6 14:36/M
147 Jeanne Johnston Westchester IL 1590 35 1383 45:37.6 14:43/M
148 Holly Grinnip Bolingbrook IL 3560 39 1399 46:11.6 14:54/M
149 Kelly Lewandowski Friendswood TX 2400 35 1413 46:28.4 14:59/M
150 Lisa Baumgartner Naperville IL 1816 35 1424 46:51.5 15:07/M
151 Amanda Wiley Oak Brook IL 1055 38 1425 46:52.5 15:07/M
152 Tina Galati Oswego IL 3078 35 1438 47:21.8 15:16/M
153 Amanda Burgan Hoffman Estates IL 1488 38 1445 47:27.9 15:18/M
154 Michelle Sobieck Joliet IL 2572 35 1450 47:33.0 15:20/M
155 Sabrina Desantiago Chicago IL 1257 39 1453 47:35.5 15:21/M
156 Lesley Lapinski Schaumburg IL 1122 37 1461 47:51.4 15:26/M
157 Brenda Whitney Naperville IL 2040 39 1467 48:02.6 15:30/M
158 Nikki Coffey Hometown IL 3034 37 1476 48:21.1 15:36/M
159 Mackenzie Ruiz Madison WI 2940 37 1477 48:21.4 15:36/M
160 Natalia Vidmar Chicago IL 1428 35 1480 48:24.9 15:37/M
161 Erin Ray Roselle IL 2453 36 1502 49:22.9 15:55/M
162 Jessica Terbush Urbana IL 1987 36 1570 51:15.1 16:32/M
163 Lillian Peterson Oak Park IL 3798 35 1571 51:15.2 16:32/M
164 Melissa Conger Palatine IL 3300 36 1582 51:42.1 16:41/M
165 Tracy Lopez Tinley Park IL 3001 37 1594 52:00.2 16:46/M
166 Beth Lane Tinley Park IL 3281 38 1597 52:02.6 16:47/M
167 Jamie Wolfe Hobart IN 1434 39 1610 52:42.1 17:00/M
168 April Johnson Chesterton IN 1657 39 1611 52:42.8 17:00/M
169 Carie Stewart Plainfield IL 1275 37 1613 52:47.9 17:02/M
170 Heather Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 2181 38 1618 53:02.0 17:06/M
171 Mary Kenealy Aurora IL 3122 35 1625 53:05.6 17:07/M
172 Debbie Vaughan Oak Park IL 3118 35 1627 53:08.4 17:08/M
173 Anne Nelson Westchester IL 1591 37 1628 53:08.5 17:08/M
174 Allison Pietrzak Brookfield IL 2488 37 1629 53:09.1 17:09/M
175 Jessica Ferguson Wheaton IL 3121 35 1630 53:09.5 17:09/M
176 Nicole Christen La Grange Park IL 2489 37 1631 53:11.2 17:09/M
177 Amanda McCoy Evanston IL 2352 36 1632 53:16.1 17:11/M
178 Lindsey Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2003 38 1647 53:44.5 17:20/M
179 Jennifer Phelps Lisle IL 1061 37 1653 54:05.3 17:27/M
180 Kim Degenova Bloomingdale IL 3723 37 1666 54:25.8 17:33/M
181 Tracy Collins Riverside IL 3839 39 1669 54:32.5 17:35/M
182 Roo Reiser Round Lake IL 3050 39 1693 55:21.6 17:51/M
183 Tracey Power Westchester IL 1903 36 1708 55:38.0 17:57/M
184 Erika Martinez Downers Grove IL 2645 35 1714 55:54.3 18:02/M
185 Gail Ranieri Villa Park IL 1985 37 1737 56:26.0 18:12/M
186 Sarah Rische South Elgin IL 2195 36 1743 56:45.9 18:18/M
187 Tabitha Haro Berwyn IL 1286 35 1758 57:11.4 18:27/M
188 Jen Crysler Ottawa IL 1930 37 1762 57:17.2 18:29/M
189 Cassandra Johnson North Judson IN 1211 36 1787 57:30.9 18:33/M
190 Suzanne Kolars Glendale Heights IL 1751 36 1792 57:33.4 18:34/M
191 Kelly Gardella-Reyes Chicago IL 1887 35 1796 57:38.0 18:35/M
192 Jennifer Weiss Plainfield IL 1856 38 1806 57:53.1 18:40/M
193 Lacey Alexander Plainfield IL 2903 36 1808 57:55.0 18:41/M
194 Elaine Hamarstrom Cary IL 2101 36 1810 57:56.8 18:41/M
195 Elizabeth Slover Elgin IL 2399 35 1816 57:59.3 18:42/M
196 Zoe Evans Warrenville IL 2008 36 1846 59:15.3 19:07/M
197 Molly McClure Elk Grove Village IL 1994 35 1851 59:24.1 19:10/M
198 Farah Shariff South Elgin IL 3856 37 1880 1:00:12.2 19:25/M
199 Caroline Blazowski Joliet IL 2200 38 1902 1:01:37.0 19:53/M
200 Jeanna Leonas Manhattan IL 1715 38 1905 1:01:39.7 19:53/M
201 Gina Marenche Joliet IL 1158 36 1929 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
202 Lisa Talla Orland Park IL 3160 35 1931 1:02:15.5 20:05/M
203 Dana Marsh Wauconda IL 2924 38 1936 1:02:20.8 20:06/M
204 Jennifer Bunker Waukegan IL 2899 37 1939 1:02:23.4 20:07/M
205 Erica Petro Mokena IL 1047 35 1944 1:02:41.8 20:13/M
206 Jennifer Wynveen Woodridge IL 1353 35 1962 1:03:21.4 20:26/M
207 Idu Rojas Frankfort IL 2254 36 1994 1:04:24.0 20:46/M
208 Kelly Brown Westchester IL 2069 38 2002 1:04:41.7 20:52/M
209 Erin Hoffmeier Arlington Heights IL 1336 37 2003 1:04:42.3 20:52/M
210 Tiffany Hoffman Naperville IL 2483 39 2009 1:05:19.1 21:04/M
211 Kristyn Vinikour Woodridge IL 1374 38 2017 1:05:35.3 21:09/M
212 Julie Rekar Chicago IL 2466 37 2028 1:06:10.3 21:21/M
213 Kristin Marcheschi Manhattan IL 1263 37 2047 1:06:57.6 21:36/M
214 Kelly Cushion Milwaukee WI 3513 37 2049 1:06:59.6 21:36/M
215 Elizabeth Vanderheyden La Grange IL 3146 39 2063 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
216 Cassandra Finefield South Elgin IL 1332 36 2078 1:08:57.6 22:15/M
217 Amy Bolas Chicago IL 2380 37 2082 1:09:31.3 22:25/M
218 Michelle Roth Cary IL 2986 37 2090 1:09:58.9 22:34/M
219 Laura Sullivan Westchester IL 2682 37 2107 1:11:07.4 22:56/M
220 Megan Adams Pingree Grove IL 2228 35 2121 1:12:47.4 23:29/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Trombly Hinsdale IL 3647 44 19 20:40.5 6:40/M
2 Andrew Montgomery Hampshire IL 1270 44 23 20:56.4 6:45/M
3 Steve Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 2235 43 34 21:26.6 6:55/M
4 Darryl Tyndorf Wheaton IL 3493 40 52 22:26.9 7:14/M
5 Andrew Demaio Brookfield IL 1649 41 64 23:09.0 7:28/M
6 Geoffrey Schneider Chicago IL 1962 41 65 23:11.0 7:29/M
7 Nathaniel Gray Chicago IL 2451 43 84 23:56.6 7:43/M
8 Dan Carlson Cary IL 1932 40 87 23:57.9 7:44/M
9 Christopher Roleck Carol Stream IL 3736 40 93 24:06.4 7:46/M
10 Brian Slusser Chicago IL 1416 40 123 24:51.4 8:01/M
11 Kevin Fisher Crestwood IL 1508 44 126 24:56.1 8:03/M
12 Jeff Chou Elmwood Park IL 2684 42 131 25:05.5 8:05/M
13 Ulises Romero West Chicago IL 3366 43 132 25:06.1 8:06/M
14 Joseph Saltiel Elmhurst IL 2175 44 137 25:23.3 8:11/M
15 Ignacio Rodriguez Chicago Heights IL 3377 44 161 25:57.0 8:22/M
16 Christopher Wren La Grange Park IL 3872 44 170 26:04.7 8:25/M
17 Tim O'Connell Sugar Grove IL 3342 40 181 26:16.6 8:28/M
18 Jim Vidmar Molena IL 2933 43 187 26:24.3 8:31/M
19 Nick Basile Burr Ridge IL 2580 44 190 26:34.8 8:34/M
20 Martin Hoagland Libertyville IL 1291 43 199 26:49.4 8:39/M
21 W. David Collings Riverside IL 1379 41 231 27:19.1 8:49/M
22 Michael Reeser Plainfield IL 1814 41 262 28:06.3 9:04/M
23 Samuel Canerday Downers Grove IL 3152 41 274 28:22.5 9:09/M
24 Derek Hull Naperville IL 3188 44 291 28:44.0 9:16/M
25 Dominic Susin Villa Park IL 3835 44 293 28:45.5 9:16/M
26 Raymond Miller Elmwood Park IL 2694 43 299 28:51.5 9:18/M
27 Scott Pacyna Hoffman Estates IL 3153 44 367 29:44.7 9:35/M
28 Christopher Paquette Hinsdale IL 1977 40 375 29:52.5 9:38/M
29 Chris Oltrogge Brookfield IL 3546 44 381 29:58.1 9:40/M
30 Ron Gorcowski Beecher IL 1624 43 401 30:16.4 9:46/M
31 Farron Walker Westchester IL 1927 41 438 30:40.1 9:54/M
32 Sergio Mercado La Grange IL 2390 41 448 30:44.2 9:55/M
33 Todd Kolbaba Plainfield IL 3631 40 451 30:47.8 9:56/M
34 Rich Kelch Joliet IL 2417 44 508 31:22.3 10:07/M
35 Steve Sereyka Winfield IL 3568 43 583 32:11.1 10:23/M
36 Chris Oleksyn Minooka IL 3848 44 585 32:11.7 10:23/M
37 Mark Rishel Crestwood IL 3038 44 602 32:29.4 10:29/M
38 David Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1378 44 614 32:40.4 10:32/M
39 James Lambe River Forest IL 2477 44 637 32:54.1 10:37/M
40 Joe Berlage Chicago IL 1036 42 645 32:56.6 10:37/M
41 Charlie Persak Elmwood Park IL 2687 41 680 33:19.2 10:45/M
42 Brad Stewart Yorkville IL 1726 40 696 33:36.1 10:50/M
43 Rodrigo Valencia Riverside IL 1831 42 712 33:42.3 10:52/M
44 John Demos Chicago IL 1834 42 744 33:58.0 10:57/M
45 Ernie Miyashita Brookfield IL 1859 44 752 34:02.4 10:59/M
46 Brittan Strangways La Grange IL 2468 41 773 34:17.8 11:04/M
47 Steve Arch Lombard IL 2041 44 780 34:26.1 11:06/M
48 Aaron Mlot Sandwich IL 3293 40 785 34:37.3 11:10/M
49 Jon Sandine Aurora IL 3417 40 817 34:59.8 11:17/M
50 Geoff Nordmeyer La Grange Park IL 2474 44 822 35:00.6 11:17/M
51 Shawn O'Toole Chicago IL 3550 40 823 35:01.5 11:18/M
52 Wesley Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2863 40 857 35:31.2 11:27/M
53 Hugo Aldana Glendale Heights IL 3596 42 861 35:32.2 11:28/M
54 Janel Yaun Bartlett IL 1090 40 893 35:46.4 11:32/M
55 Mike Small Lockport IL 1199 40 904 35:53.7 11:35/M
56 Stephen Butler Elburn IL 2049 44 909 35:58.8 11:36/M
57 Christopher Bailey Gurnee IL 1717 41 977 37:21.3 12:03/M
58 Colin Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2160 42 987 37:36.5 12:08/M
59 Craig Winning Westchester IL 3185 43 999 37:43.6 12:10/M
60 Bob Montgomery Villa Park IL 2590 40 1091 39:29.3 12:44/M
61 Brian Frantz Aurora IL 1724 43 1123 40:21.5 13:01/M
62 Ben Demong Glen Ellyn IL 3633 40 1147 40:46.4 13:09/M
63 Juan Galarza Capron IL 2420 41 1272 43:06.5 13:54/M
64 Michael Howard La Grange Park IL 2966 43 1294 43:35.3 14:04/M
65 Roger Hughey Spring Grove IL 3668 40 1298 43:36.9 14:04/M
66 Brett Boers Homer Glen IL 1765 41 1327 44:15.9 14:16/M
67 Paul Weiss South Elgin IL 3020 44 1342 44:29.8 14:21/M
68 Doug Gee Oak Park IL 2211 43 1466 48:02.2 15:30/M
69 Jason Lorek Romeoville IL 3125 41 1474 48:12.4 15:33/M
70 Chad Duffin Montgomery IL 1343 41 1586 51:47.1 16:42/M
71 Robert Stefanski Lockport IL 1700 42 1609 52:38.0 16:59/M
72 Lee Denham Chicago Ridge IL 3134 43 1658 54:13.2 17:29/M
73 Edward Davies Schererville IN 1314 42 1672 54:39.8 17:38/M
74 Carmen Martinez Bensenville IL 3232 44 1733 56:22.3 18:11/M
75 Leonel Najera Melrose Park IL 2216 44 1769 57:21.5 18:30/M
76 Ron Cushing Elmwood Park IL 2696 41 1801 57:46.2 18:38/M
77 Carlos Pena Chicago IL 2446 42 1830 58:23.9 18:50/M
78 Sergio Burciago Spring Grove IL 3672 43 1849 59:20.3 19:08/M
79 David Wichert Bolingbrook IL 1758 41 1867 59:52.5 19:19/M
80 Garry Leonas Manhattan IL 3465 41 1907 1:01:41.1 19:54/M
81 Bryan Falat Oak Lawn IL 1940 43 1990 1:04:17.2 20:44/M
82 Jason Paap Rockford IL 1586 41 1995 1:04:24.3 20:46/M
83 Vito Catalfio Bolingbrook IL 1945 41 2005 1:04:58.6 20:57/M
84 Dale Aronson Burbank IL 2714 42 2044 1:06:55.5 21:35/M
85 Matt Vanderheyden La Grange IL 3147 44 2064 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
86 Timothy Finefield South Elgin IL 1333 42 2077 1:08:55.4 22:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melody Derrick Wheaton IL 1108 41 37 21:34.5 6:57/M
2 Jill Lewis Wauconda IL 2897 44 200 26:49.4 8:39/M
3 Lynn Darrah Willow Springs IL 1793 40 238 27:24.3 8:50/M
4 Shannon McSweeney Joliet IL 1553 42 244 27:32.7 8:53/M
5 Kristin Coleman Huntley IL 1255 42 256 27:58.4 9:01/M
6 Soyeon Choi Willowbrook IL 1225 41 261 28:02.9 9:03/M
7 Olivia Hein Brookfield IL 2018 41 270 28:15.0 9:07/M
8 Jennifer Wright Chicago IL 2982 44 273 28:20.5 9:08/M
9 Ginger Jager Tinley Park IL 1060 41 287 28:38.3 9:14/M
10 Karen Lindstrom Westchester IL 2592 44 290 28:41.7 9:15/M
11 Laura Thurman Westchester IL 2655 40 330 29:13.1 9:25/M
12 Amanda Kolbaba Plainfield IL 3630 40 355 29:36.1 9:33/M
13 Jill Duffy Custer Park, IL 3530 41 358 29:38.9 9:34/M
14 Christa Noel Buffalo Grove IL 3572 42 366 29:42.9 9:35/M
15 Andrea Bartkus Downers Grove IL 3842 41 380 29:57.8 9:40/M
16 Debbie Cooper Hometown IL 3837 44 388 30:03.7 9:42/M
17 Erin Mogensen La Grange IL 3450 42 391 30:07.4 9:43/M
18 Elizabeth Boccuzzi Naperville IL 2051 43 411 30:21.9 9:47/M
19 Emily Waters La Grange Park IL 3805 40 431 30:33.7 9:51/M
20 Macaria Buschnyj Chicago IL 1292 44 435 30:37.0 9:53/M
21 Heather Sulic Elmwood Park IL 3182 41 463 30:57.9 9:59/M
22 Bridget Esposito New Lenox IL 3269 41 473 31:00.8 10:00/M
23 Wendy Mudd Woodridge IL 1472 42 474 31:01.0 10:00/M
24 Jennifer Paske Chicago IL 2407 42 476 31:04.3 10:01/M
25 Margarita Ruiz Naperville IL 3198 40 496 31:18.7 10:06/M
26 Jill Pierson Aurora IL 2653 40 519 31:28.3 10:09/M
27 Mary Alheim Lyons IL 3310 41 533 31:34.2 10:11/M
28 Jennifer Marsiglio Woodridge IL 2938 41 545 31:43.2 10:14/M
29 Danielle Kos Woodridge IL 2939 40 553 31:48.2 10:15/M
30 Angela Fryer Rockford IL 1157 42 556 31:50.9 10:16/M
31 Kristin Bellinger South Elgin IL 2347 40 564 31:55.7 10:18/M
32 Maria Castillo-Clavijo Dundee IL 2568 41 591 32:16.9 10:25/M
33 Lisette Pichaud Winfield IL 3567 42 594 32:20.6 10:26/M
34 Yeleina Haydel Huntley IL 1435 44 599 32:23.8 10:27/M
35 Melissa Durkin Dyer IN 3847 40 604 32:30.0 10:29/M
36 Kerry Navarro Crown Point IN 2061 40 612 32:38.7 10:32/M
37 Jill Franks Hawthorn Woods IL 2180 40 623 32:45.8 10:34/M
38 Laura Mshar Schererville IN 2731 42 627 32:47.8 10:35/M
39 Christine Fredericks Elmwood Park IL 2915 41 631 32:50.9 10:35/M
40 Tammie Harmon Plainfield IL 1929 41 647 32:57.7 10:38/M
41 Olivia Livas Elk Grove Village IL 2306 42 656 33:04.0 10:40/M
42 Bettina Schaub Chicago IL 3378 43 667 33:10.1 10:42/M
43 Gina Lorenzi Riverside IL 3151 42 675 33:15.2 10:44/M
44 Jennifer Behnke Schaumburg IL 1574 43 687 33:26.3 10:47/M
45 Kelly Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1006 41 702 33:39.2 10:51/M
46 Marlene Perez Berwyn IL 2042 41 713 33:42.4 10:52/M
47 Melissa Donofrio La Grange Park IL 3080 43 714 33:43.5 10:53/M
48 Cheryl Nix Carol Stream IL 1246 40 723 33:46.1 10:54/M
49 Amanda Barker-Ariga Oak Park IL 3298 42 725 33:48.6 10:54/M
50 Rose McGrigg Northaurora IL 1322 44 771 34:16.6 11:03/M
51 Jessica Nardulli Northbrook IL 1217 43 779 34:25.1 11:06/M
52 Cyndi Schu Chicago IL 1640 40 782 34:29.5 11:07/M
53 Tracey Gorrell Naperville IL 1103 43 792 34:41.1 11:11/M
54 Victoria Mikos Palatine IL 1843 42 793 34:42.0 11:12/M
55 Bobbi Eastman Oak Park IL 1165 43 794 34:43.4 11:12/M
56 Lynne Gorcowski Beecher IL 1623 42 804 34:50.7 11:14/M
57 Dawn Harte Alsip IL 1845 43 814 34:58.7 11:17/M
58 Nicole Clark Chicago IL 1893 40 832 35:09.5 11:20/M
59 Heather Kuhn Otoole Chicago IL 3549 42 836 35:10.5 11:21/M
60 Stephanie Baluka Brookfield IL 2454 40 851 35:26.9 11:26/M
61 Chantell Oudsteyn New Lenox IL 2448 41 871 35:37.0 11:29/M
62 Loriann Duffy Riverside IL 1820 44 896 35:50.5 11:34/M
63 Liz Walker Downers Grove IL 1096 41 917 36:10.7 11:40/M
64 Shannon Roleck Carol Stream IL 3737 42 927 36:19.3 11:43/M
65 Heather Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2071 43 941 36:45.0 11:51/M
66 Stacey Cischke Elmwood Park IL 3413 43 958 37:03.3 11:57/M
67 Kelly Fahrbach North Riverside IL 1935 42 962 37:08.0 11:59/M
68 Stephanie Lentz Bolingbrook IL 3190 42 1001 37:45.7 12:11/M
69 Hala Boulos Barrington IL 3024 44 1005 37:54.4 12:14/M
70 Michelle Neadly Tinley Park IL 1183 43 1006 37:54.5 12:14/M
71 Rebecca Jones Brookfield IL 1650 41 1010 37:55.0 12:14/M
72 Anne Starr Hillside IL 2408 43 1011 37:56.0 12:14/M
73 Lisa Vokac Orland Park IL 3409 40 1033 38:20.6 12:22/M
74 Rachel Collier Monroe WI 2389 42 1040 38:28.6 12:25/M
75 Tara Ranken Berwyn IL 3770 40 1051 38:43.8 12:29/M
76 Irma Prochaska Berwyn IL 1870 43 1064 38:58.3 12:34/M
77 Christine Torres Downers Grove IL 2278 41 1070 39:00.3 12:35/M
78 Lori Mobley Algonquin IL 1842 42 1083 39:13.7 12:39/M
79 Beth Wojtas Lisle IL 2953 41 1105 39:53.8 12:52/M
80 Maria Munguia Chicago IL 2532 42 1107 39:57.1 12:53/M
81 Kristy Tokarz Riverside IL 2554 43 1108 39:58.6 12:54/M
82 Melissa Serenda Iowa City IA 1412 41 1185 41:33.1 13:24/M
83 Kimberly Johnson Des Plaines IL 2586 43 1193 41:39.5 13:26/M
84 Shannon Stafford Montgomery IL 1284 43 1194 41:39.6 13:26/M
85 Nicole Caldwell Plainfield IL 3394 40 1200 41:49.8 13:29/M
86 Michelle Crane Aurora IL 2501 43 1222 42:07.5 13:35/M
87 Amy Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2159 42 1228 42:16.6 13:38/M
88 Mariana Nicasio Downers Grove IL 3356 44 1237 42:38.8 13:45/M
89 Erika D'Amato Elmwood Park IL 1749 41 1252 42:50.5 13:49/M
90 Kiersten Debrower Oak Park IL 2210 44 1260 42:55.9 13:51/M
91 Michelle Stefanski Lockport IL 1699 44 1273 43:09.0 13:55/M
92 Jane Weiss South Elgin IL 3019 43 1278 43:20.4 13:59/M
93 Anitra Hursey Burr Ridge IL 2667 41 1305 43:55.9 14:10/M
94 Lisa Kelley Des Plaines IL 2719 44 1316 44:00.1 14:12/M
95 Janet Vega Lyons IL 1500 40 1323 44:12.8 14:15/M
96 Kristin MacCallum La Grange IL 3411 40 1332 44:21.9 14:18/M
97 Jennifer Rivera Berwyn IL 3073 41 1352 44:43.6 14:25/M
98 Kristin Brandt Plainfield IL 1896 42 1373 45:16.6 14:36/M
99 Dalia Marquez Chicago IL 2445 43 1382 45:36.4 14:43/M
100 Amanda Orourke Westmont IL 2397 42 1395 46:08.8 14:53/M
101 Jennifer Snyder Orland Park IL 2734 43 1402 46:15.5 14:55/M
102 Toni Nissley Crest Hill IL 1384 41 1411 46:28.0 14:59/M
103 Cynthia Panduro Riverside IL 2163 42 1429 47:10.3 15:13/M
104 Christine Karasek Westchester IL 1950 42 1447 47:31.7 15:20/M
105 Robin Calica Montgomery IL 1342 40 1553 50:56.5 16:26/M
106 Christine Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2862 40 1616 52:58.8 17:05/M
107 Tiffany Howard La Grange Park IL 2965 41 1620 53:02.3 17:06/M
108 Kristie Evers Elmhurst IL 3654 41 1623 53:03.4 17:07/M
109 N. Frances Moritz North Aurora IL 1041 44 1664 54:19.3 17:31/M
110 Jana Davies Schererville IN 1313 42 1671 54:37.3 17:37/M
111 Amanda Bonny Oak Forest IL 1690 41 1674 54:40.9 17:38/M
112 Tracy Hinthorn Joliet IL 1015 40 1723 56:04.1 18:05/M
113 Cindy Martinez Bensenville IL 3231 40 1735 56:23.0 18:11/M
114 Desiree Hendricks Crest Hill IL 1648 40 1741 56:40.1 18:17/M
115 Luisa Montijo Burr Ridge IL 2678 43 1748 56:54.9 18:21/M
116 Linda Bradley Evanston IL 2350 40 1773 57:25.6 18:31/M
117 Robyn Hinson Streamwood IL 2892 42 1774 57:25.7 18:31/M
118 Nancy Johnson Westmont IL 3682 41 1794 57:34.2 18:34/M
119 Kristina Gardner Orland Park IL 3455 40 1800 57:46.2 18:38/M
120 Vikki Morris Naperville IL 2333 43 1803 57:51.4 18:40/M
121 Louise Vargo Plainfield IL 3643 43 1817 58:00.1 18:43/M
122 Christine Leali-Perkins Oswego IL 1662 43 1832 58:33.0 18:53/M
123 Caryn Griffith Winfield IL 1706 40 1833 58:33.5 18:53/M
124 Yoko Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2609 42 1838 58:58.9 19:01/M
125 Victoria Price Mokena IL 1756 42 1866 59:52.0 19:19/M
126 Rebecca Devo Romeoville IL 3807 44 1885 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
127 Jacqueline Blazowski Joliet IL 2198 43 1910 1:01:47.4 19:56/M
128 Chiquita Crutcher Bolingbrook IL 3296 42 1913 1:01:47.8 19:56/M
129 Valerie O'Connor Westmont IL 2000 44 1957 1:03:14.7 20:24/M
130 Judy Benbow Joliet IL 1482 44 1960 1:03:18.0 20:25/M
131 Heather Watson Crest Hill IL 1354 43 1961 1:03:19.7 20:25/M
132 Elizabeth Fears Westmont IL 1340 40 1981 1:04:02.3 20:39/M
133 Nicole Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1939 42 1996 1:04:24.9 20:46/M
134 Jenny Paap Rockford IL 1585 41 1998 1:04:29.9 20:48/M
135 Andrea Small Lockport IL 1200 41 2004 1:04:44.6 20:53/M
136 Jennifer Vinikour Downers Grove IL 1337 40 2016 1:05:33.1 21:09/M
137 Kandice Krettler Elmhurst IL 1772 43 2045 1:06:56.9 21:35/M
138 Carina Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2133 41 2061 1:08:00.0 21:56/M
139 Rachel Rohner Brookfield IL 3145 41 2062 1:08:00.3 21:56/M
140 Anna Lee Chicago IL 2085 40 2113 1:11:16.3 22:59/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Ladendorf Jr Villa Park IL 2894 46 6 19:33.6 6:18/M
2 Eljim Tesoro Molena IL 2996 48 96 24:08.1 7:47/M
3 Mark Shevtiz Riverside IL 1840 49 97 24:10.1 7:48/M
4 Michael Sweeney West Chicago IL 3364 47 119 24:47.6 8:00/M
5 Timothy Manning Brookfield IL 2901 46 129 25:00.0 8:04/M
6 Michael Fergestad La Grange IL 2231 49 135 25:19.1 8:10/M
7 Feodor Ung Naperville IL 2167 47 144 25:30.5 8:14/M
8 Brad Goertzen Wheaton IL 3694 49 211 26:59.3 8:42/M
9 Chris Morgan Lockport IL 1787 49 228 27:12.0 8:46/M
10 Nate Morriss Brookfield IL 1980 45 259 28:01.6 9:02/M
11 Steve Treadwell Hinsdale IL 3286 46 269 28:12.8 9:06/M
12 Kevin Brown Burr Ridge IL 2665 46 292 28:44.9 9:16/M
13 Javier Lares Streamwood IL 3597 46 296 28:49.4 9:18/M
14 Roberto Garcia Berwyn IL 1479 49 312 29:05.4 9:23/M
15 Steve Pluister Woodridge IL 1389 46 345 29:26.4 9:30/M
16 Steven Krause Yorkville IL 1610 47 418 30:27.7 9:49/M
17 Michael Cipriani Riverside IL 3719 46 501 31:20.2 10:06/M
18 Jesus Garcia Vargas West Chicago IL 3371 47 504 31:21.0 10:07/M
19 Jeff Wessel Indianapolis IN 1195 48 536 31:38.9 10:12/M
20 Dave Poska Woodridge IL 1100 48 560 31:54.6 10:17/M
21 Louis Ehmke Bartlett IL 1809 49 568 31:58.3 10:19/M
22 Chris Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2132 46 603 32:29.5 10:29/M
23 Michael Mshar Schererville IN 2732 45 628 32:48.5 10:35/M
24 Pedro Perez Glendale Heights IL 3600 49 648 32:57.8 10:38/M
25 Greg Joseph South Elgin IL 1010 46 676 33:15.7 10:44/M
26 Geoff Zoeller Bolingbrook IL 2316 45 716 33:45.2 10:53/M
27 Wes Weems La Grange Park IL 1444 49 759 34:08.0 11:01/M
28 Jose Villalvazo Chicago IL 2055 49 788 34:38.2 11:10/M
29 John Clark Chicago IL 1894 48 837 35:10.9 11:21/M
30 Jerry Roberts Burbank IL 1552 46 850 35:24.8 11:25/M
31 Dave Giese Des Plaines IL 3053 45 1024 38:10.3 12:19/M
32 Randy Bergstedt Des Plaines IL 3082 49 1042 38:32.1 12:26/M
33 Joseph Grbesa Villa Park IL 2550 49 1061 38:53.5 12:33/M
34 Patrick Duffy Riverside IL 1819 48 1097 39:38.5 12:47/M
35 Matthew Massett Batavia IL 1135 47 1101 39:47.4 12:50/M
36 Richard Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 1636 49 1180 41:28.4 13:23/M
37 Kevin Johnson Des Plaines IL 2587 47 1192 41:38.6 13:26/M
38 Andrew Fischer Channahon IL 3234 48 1216 42:00.8 13:33/M
39 John Bodnar Hammond IN 3478 45 1223 42:07.6 13:35/M
40 Miguel Terrazas Oswego IL 3431 45 1287 43:26.8 14:01/M
41 Frank Ventrella Aurora IL 1490 48 1322 44:10.5 14:15/M
42 Marcus Lara Burr Ridge IL 2671 46 1357 44:48.0 14:27/M
43 Jorge Ramirez Spring Grove IL 3671 48 1388 45:51.6 14:47/M
44 Sean Sheehan Woodridge IL 1020 49 1460 47:51.1 15:26/M
45 Jesse Smith Burr Ridge IL 2676 46 1501 49:22.8 15:55/M
46 John Norton Hinsdale IL 1986 49 1569 51:14.9 16:32/M
47 Steven Bellock Elgin IL 3776 45 1587 51:54.4 16:45/M
48 Kevin McPherson Bensenville IL 3605 47 1690 55:11.2 17:48/M
49 Mike Moyles Glen Ellyn IL 1132 48 1770 57:22.7 18:30/M
50 Carlos Manzanero Elmhurst IL 2588 49 1797 57:38.4 18:35/M
51 Edward Price Westchester IL 1759 46 1856 59:40.8 19:15/M
52 Jesus Gonzalez Cicero IL 3127 45 1859 59:42.7 19:15/M
53 Greg Windbiel Hampshire IL 2942 48 1924 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
54 Phil Wasik Bloomingdale IL 2144 45 1935 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
55 Derek Barella Wheaton IL 1242 49 1969 1:03:28.9 20:28/M
56 Herbert Brown Westchester IL 2070 48 2000 1:04:40.1 20:52/M
57 Dave Schwartz Buffalo Grove IL 1214 49 2027 1:06:09.9 21:20/M
58 John Hinkle Buffalo Grove IL 1510 49 2039 1:06:36.4 21:29/M
59 Tony Wong Chicago IL 3011 46 2111 1:11:13.1 22:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristine Richards Hinsdale IL 3862 45 27 21:16.9 6:52/M
2 Bethany Barratt Chicago IL 3068 46 118 24:45.3 7:59/M
3 Kristi Rieke Naperville IL 3828 48 153 25:49.9 8:20/M
4 Deanna Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 2234 45 154 25:50.0 8:20/M
5 Andrea Quinn Orland Park IL 1697 46 164 26:00.2 8:23/M
6 Dawn Garcia Berwyn IL 1536 46 225 27:10.5 8:46/M
7 Jennifer Grisolia Elmhurst IL 1224 49 315 29:06.1 9:23/M
8 Mary Wilson Tinley Park IL 1571 48 329 29:12.4 9:25/M
9 Gina Jadron Lockport IL 3748 49 333 29:14.8 9:26/M
10 Jennifer Degeus Chicago IL 3661 45 347 29:30.5 9:31/M
11 Carrie Kwiatkowski Bolingbrook IL 1710 46 372 29:49.0 9:37/M
12 Paula Duebener Wheaton IL 1486 45 376 29:53.4 9:38/M
13 Jennifer Schindl Chicago IL 2879 47 389 30:05.9 9:42/M
14 Millie Lucero Schaumburg IL 1570 47 437 30:38.8 9:53/M
15 Jennifer Oliva Chicago IL 3622 48 459 30:57.3 9:59/M
16 Heidi Morgan Lockport IL 1786 45 464 30:58.7 9:59/M
17 Stacy Riley Rockford IL 2889 47 489 31:14.6 10:05/M
18 Kathy Helm Frankfort IL 2608 45 500 31:20.1 10:06/M
19 Lisa Alles Westmont IL 1392 49 512 31:23.7 10:07/M
20 Deirdre Sullivan Western Springs IL 2648 47 541 31:42.7 10:14/M
21 Jolene Yakes Chicago IL 2045 49 563 31:55.3 10:18/M
22 Lisa Cradic Rockford IL 2890 46 573 32:00.2 10:19/M
23 Nicole Rivera Forest Park IL 2096 48 574 32:00.7 10:19/M
24 Barb Goldsborough Wheaton IL 2246 46 577 32:05.1 10:21/M
25 Josephine Gnutek Des Plaines IL 3052 46 582 32:08.3 10:22/M
26 Tina Moslander Oak Forest IL 3076 48 592 32:18.8 10:25/M
27 Gina Cipriani Riverside IL 3720 45 639 32:54.4 10:37/M
28 Christine Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2518 49 642 32:55.5 10:37/M
29 Karen Henry Batavia IL 2578 45 660 33:07.7 10:41/M
30 Nga Basile Burr Ridge IL 2581 45 684 33:22.5 10:46/M
31 Cathleen Walker Brookfield IL 3442 48 693 33:30.3 10:48/M
32 Christy Klimes Downers Grove IL 1128 46 705 33:39.5 10:51/M
33 Tracie Joyce Wheaton IL 1689 45 732 33:50.5 10:55/M
34 Sarah Sullivan La Grange IL 1064 49 753 34:02.5 10:59/M
35 Andrea Kavanaugh Oak Lawn IL 1227 49 762 34:10.0 11:01/M
36 Leslie Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3732 46 767 34:13.7 11:02/M
37 Heather Beckman Buffalo Grove IL 2591 45 775 34:18.4 11:04/M
38 Gwen Debrower Naperville IL 2214 45 781 34:27.1 11:07/M
39 Elisha Morris Berkeley IL 1329 46 786 34:37.6 11:10/M
40 Katy Opelt Westmont IL 3711 46 839 35:15.3 11:22/M
41 Joy Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1669 49 888 35:44.7 11:32/M
42 Heidi Nagel Tinley Park IL 2284 48 913 36:06.4 11:39/M
43 Kim Delarosa Palos Hills IL 3524 46 995 37:40.8 12:09/M
44 Joey Arroyo Addison IL 3718 45 996 37:41.7 12:09/M
45 Susan Magruder Lowell IN 1911 49 1045 38:36.4 12:27/M
46 Cynthia Gradel Forest Park IL 2654 49 1055 38:48.1 12:31/M
47 Denise Kamberis Kingwill Glenview IL 3520 49 1111 40:04.7 12:55/M
48 Lisa Martin Willowbrook IL 3219 46 1146 40:46.1 13:09/M
49 Beth Jemilo Crete IL 1202 49 1153 40:49.0 13:10/M
50 Julie Lighthiser Bolingbrook IL 1564 49 1158 40:55.2 13:12/M
51 Ann Janatka Darien IL 2239 47 1160 41:00.3 13:14/M
52 Kathryn McIntyre Lyons IL 3201 49 1179 41:21.7 13:20/M
53 Peggy Collings Riverside IL 1380 46 1195 41:40.2 13:26/M
54 Maria Fischer Channahon IL 3235 48 1215 42:00.4 13:33/M
55 Kelly Vuong Warrenville IL 1274 45 1226 42:10.3 13:36/M
56 Eileen Clarke Chicago IL 3614 49 1308 43:56.8 14:10/M
57 Maryann Irvine Lombard IL 2260 47 1324 44:13.0 14:16/M
58 Zoe Howard Chicago IL 1876 47 1329 44:18.9 14:17/M
59 Kara Waller Brookfield IL 2627 46 1343 44:32.5 14:22/M
60 Karen Whaley-Krumins Naperville IL 1281 48 1376 45:24.3 14:39/M
61 Connie Calabrese Westchester IL 3581 48 1440 47:23.2 15:17/M
62 Joyce Loftus Lombardlombard IL 2155 49 1446 47:28.1 15:19/M
63 Anita Arch Lombard IL 2039 45 1469 48:04.5 15:30/M
64 Carol Kuchynka Skokie IL 1463 47 1481 48:26.2 15:37/M
65 Kristina Shrutek Darien IL 1466 47 1482 48:26.5 15:37/M
66 Amy Kerns Plainfield IL 1154 46 1490 48:49.9 15:45/M
67 Linda Tischler La Grange Park IL 2871 48 1493 48:52.4 15:46/M
68 Jennifer Eckstein Elmhurst IL 2886 47 1513 49:40.5 16:01/M
69 Peggy Cash Dyer IN 2505 49 1549 50:55.5 16:25/M
70 Mary Weber Schererville IN 1163 49 1550 50:55.9 16:25/M
71 Laurie Pellegrino Plainfield IL 1385 47 1559 51:01.8 16:27/M
72 Christy Morrison Saint Charles IL 2971 49 1563 51:08.7 16:30/M
73 Diane Scully Park Ridge IL 1686 47 1575 51:26.3 16:35/M
74 Deborah Grady Plainfield IL 1430 46 1585 51:46.4 16:42/M
75 Lynne Mastrud Lemont IL 3488 47 1593 51:58.8 16:46/M
76 Joyce Syler Crown Point IN 2296 49 1598 52:13.8 16:51/M
77 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 1069 48 1599 52:14.9 16:51/M
78 Michelle Baladad Berwyn IL 3759 45 1601 52:17.8 16:52/M
79 Vicki Perez Plainfield IL 3739 47 1621 53:02.7 17:06/M
80 Lisa Talarico Joliet IL 1688 48 1637 53:27.8 17:15/M
81 Erika Lofgren Plainfield IL 1946 45 1659 54:13.4 17:29/M
82 Tanya Windbiel Hampshire IL 2941 47 1685 55:07.5 17:47/M
83 Carrie Dalton Bolingbrook IL 3789 47 1692 55:18.7 17:50/M
84 Linda Hurt Elk Grove Village IL 3721 49 1704 55:35.0 17:56/M
85 Tinamarie Jamison Lisle IL 1719 47 1716 55:58.3 18:03/M
86 Linda Schweizer Joliet IL 1993 49 1724 56:05.1 18:05/M
87 Barbara Budz Lockport IL 3742 49 1740 56:35.0 18:15/M
88 Heather Barella Wheaton IL 1241 49 1771 57:23.0 18:31/M
89 Karen Moyles Glen Ellyn IL 1131 46 1772 57:24.4 18:31/M
90 Joanne Neris Westchester IL 3793 46 1782 57:28.8 18:32/M
91 Jennifer Guzzo Westchester IL 3384 48 1784 57:29.4 18:33/M
92 Lisa McPherson Bensenville IL 3606 49 1791 57:32.2 18:34/M
93 Cindi Arroyo River Grove IL 2452 48 1819 58:02.5 18:43/M
94 Angela Carrico Berwyn IL 3760 48 1831 58:31.7 18:53/M
95 Jennifer Fredette Oak Forest IL 1457 48 1843 59:08.6 19:05/M
96 Janet Haraf Plainfield IL 3535 49 1854 59:35.9 19:13/M
97 Karen Mihaljevich Westchester IL 3123 48 1857 59:41.2 19:15/M
98 Sheila Gonzalez Cicero IL 3128 46 1860 59:43.1 19:16/M
99 Katherine Kastner Riverside IL 1464 46 1881 1:00:15.2 19:26/M
100 Darla Marabotti Itasca IL 1778 49 1886 1:00:24.8 19:29/M
101 Kathy Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1618 46 1891 1:01:10.7 19:44/M
102 Sherri Tiani Saint Charles IL 3603 46 1898 1:01:31.6 19:51/M
103 Liz Bowling Naperville IL 2882 47 1964 1:03:23.9 20:27/M
104 Donna Webb Hickory Hills IL 3744 46 1982 1:04:06.5 20:41/M
105 Nikki Dettmer Machesney Park IL 1587 46 1997 1:04:25.2 20:47/M
106 Elizabeth Urbauer Alsip IL 3309 47 2023 1:06:04.0 21:19/M
107 Kimberly Watt Buffalo Grove IL 1511 46 2040 1:06:37.7 21:29/M
108 Tana Sanders North Aurora IL 2173 46 2065 1:08:02.0 21:57/M
109 Rebecca Krause Yorkville IL 1609 46 2079 1:08:58.6 22:15/M
110 Anna Olson Harwood Heights IL 3866 48 2088 1:09:56.6 22:34/M
111 Pamela Kosey Brookfield IL 2262 45 2102 1:10:43.4 22:49/M
112 Jennifer Pare Cary IL 1520 45 2115 1:11:21.0 23:01/M
113 Lisa Wong Chicago IL 3010 46 2116 1:11:31.4 23:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Pardo Yorkville IL 3666 53 11 20:18.5 6:33/M
2 Rob Fleenor Chicago IL 1092 52 42 21:49.8 7:02/M
3 Edwin Perez Elmwood Park IL 2690 53 43 21:55.9 7:04/M
4 Hans Svebakken Brookfield IL 3679 50 75 23:36.2 7:37/M
5 John Roche Brookfield IL 2957 50 86 23:57.8 7:44/M
6 Scott Heurich Des Plaines IL 2248 52 95 24:08.1 7:47/M
7 Rick Baseley Bartlett IL 3462 54 107 24:29.4 7:54/M
8 Nicholas Crescenzo Naperville IL 3422 53 108 24:29.8 7:54/M
9 Patrick Hill Oak Park IL 2388 51 139 25:26.9 8:12/M
10 William Arndt Downers Grove IL 2728 54 156 25:52.1 8:21/M
11 Rick Stojak Lockport IL 2326 53 220 27:05.7 8:44/M
12 Jesus Ochoa Oak Lawn IL 3538 50 223 27:06.7 8:45/M
13 Bryan Rogers Willowbrook IL 3155 53 236 27:21.9 8:49/M
14 Mark Morrison Saint Charles IL 2969 51 305 29:02.7 9:22/M
15 Michael Barr Molena IL 3312 51 306 29:03.0 9:22/M
16 Chris Thomas Downers Grove IL 3708 52 327 29:10.1 9:25/M
17 Scott Clary Western Springs IL 2594 54 462 30:57.5 9:59/M
18 Joey Knee Carol Stream IL 3261 51 478 31:06.3 10:02/M
19 Paul Pleva Westmont IL 3230 52 480 31:07.1 10:02/M
20 Kenneth Goluszka Plainfield IL 3008 50 523 31:29.0 10:09/M
21 Bill Hettinger Streamwood IL 3391 50 531 31:33.6 10:11/M
22 Chris Birks Chicago IL 3735 50 561 31:54.8 10:17/M
23 John Riccione La Grange IL 1874 53 562 31:55.0 10:18/M
24 James Czarniak Schaumburg IL 3438 54 668 33:10.1 10:42/M
25 Robert Felice Elmwood Park IL 2699 53 683 33:21.7 10:45/M
26 Michael Wick Willowbrook IL 1804 50 721 33:46.0 10:54/M
27 Thomas Maurice Minooka IL 3860 53 756 34:03.9 10:59/M
28 Steve Calabrese Westchester IL 3580 52 848 35:23.9 11:25/M
29 Bob Woody Aurora IL 1018 53 924 36:18.1 11:43/M
30 Rogelio Perez Glendale Heights IL 3601 51 959 37:03.6 11:57/M
31 Joe Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1670 52 981 37:24.4 12:04/M
32 David Tate Westchester IL 1348 51 991 37:39.3 12:09/M
33 Igor Tkachenko Chicago IL 3475 51 1030 38:19.4 12:22/M
34 Andy Kovach Huntley IL 2285 50 1094 39:35.2 12:46/M
35 Brian Bernard Naperville IL 1209 54 1113 40:06.9 12:56/M
36 Tony Rico Oak Brook IL 1258 52 1163 41:01.7 13:14/M
37 Mark Magruder Lowell IN 1923 51 1175 41:17.1 13:19/M
38 Greg McIntyre Lyons IL 3202 50 1178 41:21.1 13:20/M
39 Scott Murphy Elmhurst IL 1813 53 1203 41:51.2 13:30/M
40 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 2137 52 1268 43:01.0 13:53/M
41 Anthony Fabiano Brookfield IL 1249 50 1295 43:35.8 14:04/M
42 Gary Drake Wheaton IL 1709 54 1313 43:59.4 14:11/M
43 Andrew Hart New Lenox IL 1045 54 1328 44:18.5 14:17/M
44 Dennis Basden Hoffman Estates IL 1299 53 1333 44:22.5 14:19/M
45 Jim Bogacz Channahon IL 3579 51 1346 44:38.5 14:24/M
46 Joseph Lee Chicago IL 2086 51 1379 45:29.7 14:40/M
47 Edward Urbauer Alsip IL 3308 52 1435 47:15.4 15:15/M
48 Paul Keslinke Broadview IL 3087 53 1472 48:11.0 15:33/M
49 Steve Lawrence Chesterton IN 1148 54 1496 49:07.5 15:51/M
50 Jefferey Zwier Campton Hills IL 1451 50 1506 49:27.6 15:57/M
51 Jim Ariel Lyons IL 3203 54 1551 50:56.1 16:26/M
52 Garett Auriemma Chicago IL 1301 51 1573 51:17.5 16:33/M
53 John Parrish Bolingbrook IL 2142 53 1657 54:12.5 17:29/M
54 Robin Bienemann Oak Park IL 2946 54 1679 54:56.6 17:43/M
55 Edward Bielawski Naperville IL 2472 52 1699 55:27.3 17:53/M
56 Patrick Cullen Brookfield IL 2345 54 1799 57:46.0 18:38/M
57 Tim Koziol Naperville IL 3167 53 1834 58:50.6 18:59/M
58 Larry Young Romeoville IL 3826 53 1871 1:00:01.0 19:22/M
59 Gary Hillesheim Indian Head Park IL 1467 53 1882 1:00:17.1 19:27/M
60 Jerry Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1619 50 1889 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
61 Ed Jean Lake In The Hills IL 1129 52 1909 1:01:44.2 19:55/M
62 Steven Sienko Tinley Park IL 1656 54 1919 1:02:02.5 20:01/M
63 Donnell Ashford Chicago IL 3276 52 2035 1:06:14.5 21:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tammy Smith Braceville IL 1642 53 196 26:46.5 8:38/M
2 Debra Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 3792 54 396 30:14.1 9:45/M
3 Mary Scheidel Westmont IL 2035 54 402 30:16.9 9:46/M
4 Shelley Hyde Marinette WI 2130 52 426 30:31.5 9:51/M
5 Lori Kruit Saint Charles IL 2201 54 467 30:59.4 10:00/M
6 Cheryl Byron Willow Springs IL 1320 50 505 31:21.2 10:07/M
7 Deborah Eckler Gilberts IL 2954 50 532 31:33.8 10:11/M
8 Sandy Ehmke Bartlett IL 1808 52 569 31:59.2 10:19/M
9 Carolyn Knorst Saint Charles IL 1087 54 578 32:05.8 10:21/M
10 Kellie Mueller Bolingbrook IL 1474 52 596 32:21.7 10:26/M
11 Jenny Bienemann Oak Park IL 2945 50 636 32:54.0 10:37/M
12 Susan Saffran Chicago IL 3799 51 659 33:05.3 10:40/M
13 Daiva Fergestad La Grange IL 2232 51 661 33:07.8 10:41/M
14 Patty Ozog Chicago IL 1031 51 670 33:11.0 10:42/M
15 Alyson Riccione La Grange IL 1873 51 671 33:12.0 10:43/M
16 Becky English Grant Park IL 2464 54 686 33:25.0 10:47/M
17 Dori Arocho Crest Hill IL 1068 50 697 33:37.3 10:51/M
18 Lisa Narine Custer Park, IL 3503 51 698 33:37.4 10:51/M
19 Donna McCarrell Downers Grove IL 2346 54 746 34:00.3 10:58/M
20 Kelly Tobin Chicago IL 1016 50 796 34:44.6 11:12/M
21 Julie Simak Tinley Park IL 1297 52 827 35:05.3 11:19/M
22 Sonja Kosanovic Downers Grove IL 1134 50 860 35:32.0 11:28/M
23 Anna Ozog Niles IL 3395 53 864 35:34.0 11:28/M
24 Helen Fabiano Brookfield IL 1250 50 905 35:54.8 11:35/M
25 Robin Olsen Carol Stream IL 1791 54 919 36:13.8 11:41/M
26 Tina Zekich Orland Park IL 1468 52 929 36:21.7 11:44/M
27 Catherine Miller Lemont IL 1260 51 930 36:24.1 11:45/M
28 Mary Jucius Manhattan IL 1646 51 973 37:19.8 12:02/M
29 Punam Banerjee Bolingbrook IL 1996 50 993 37:40.3 12:09/M
30 Laura McQuarters Orland Park IL 2338 50 1004 37:48.6 12:12/M
31 Connie Cunat Lockport IL 3333 54 1022 38:08.7 12:18/M
32 Donna Kane La Grange IL 3075 53 1026 38:16.7 12:21/M
33 Sandy Garvey Brookfield IL 2902 51 1049 38:43.3 12:29/M
34 Denise Stojak Lockport IL 2325 51 1077 39:07.6 12:37/M
35 Kimberly Saxton Bartlett IL 2152 54 1078 39:09.3 12:38/M
36 Debora Dicola Park Ridge IL 2951 53 1093 39:35.1 12:46/M
37 Julie Dillinger Aurora IL 1851 52 1095 39:35.4 12:46/M
38 Lisa Power Brookfield IL 3620 51 1102 39:49.9 12:51/M
39 Eileen Roche Brookfield IL 2958 51 1134 40:34.0 13:05/M
40 Alicia Tate-Nadeau Chicago IL 1034 54 1142 40:38.2 13:06/M
41 Lynn Mendak Chicago IL 1921 51 1145 40:43.0 13:08/M
42 Linda Podschweit Montgomery IL 2490 53 1170 41:12.3 13:17/M
43 Tina Friddle Custer Park, IL 3484 51 1177 41:18.9 13:19/M
44 Debbie Quinn Elk Grove Village IL 3461 52 1209 41:56.5 13:32/M
45 Kim Murphy Elmhurst IL 1811 52 1240 42:40.4 13:46/M
46 Kerry Mansfield Elmhurst IL 1607 51 1241 42:41.4 13:46/M
47 Debbie Anderson Chicago IL 3612 50 1312 43:58.3 14:11/M
48 Diane Drake Wheaton IL 1708 53 1315 43:59.9 14:11/M
49 Carol Bishop Aurora IL 3085 50 1320 44:08.7 14:14/M
50 Renee Bogacz Channahon IL 3578 51 1326 44:15.8 14:16/M
51 Karen McGreal Tinley Park IL 2710 54 1340 44:28.6 14:21/M
52 Emily Wilhelm Niles IL 2373 53 1355 44:46.0 14:26/M
53 Beth Augle Villa Park IL 1846 50 1381 45:35.9 14:42/M
54 Patricia Ramirez Romeoville IL 3818 50 1391 45:53.1 14:48/M
55 Brenda Groeper Chicago IL 1300 51 1406 46:17.4 14:56/M
56 Diane Kommer Villa Park IL 3545 53 1421 46:44.8 15:05/M
57 Kelly Crump Willowbrook IL 3453 50 1462 47:54.7 15:27/M
58 Bela Nand La Grange Park IL 1461 52 1465 47:58.5 15:28/M
59 Angie Lawrence Chesterton IN 1149 51 1495 49:05.1 15:50/M
60 Victoria Ballay Griffith IN 1352 52 1505 49:25.6 15:56/M
61 Leslie Noel Bolingbrook IL 1958 53 1527 50:00.0 16:08/M
62 Veronica Milewski Des Plaines IL 1081 53 1530 50:05.2 16:09/M
63 Robin Kwasniewski Plainfield IL 2729 52 1534 50:09.7 16:11/M
64 Colleen Strock Chicago IL 2718 53 1535 50:10.2 16:11/M
65 Chris Hayman Bolingbrook IL 1959 50 1536 50:11.1 16:11/M
66 Lucille Maderak Chicago IL 2715 54 1537 50:11.4 16:11/M
67 Kathy Prinske Willowbrook IL 2870 50 1542 50:32.1 16:18/M
68 Marcy Ariel Lyons IL 3204 52 1560 51:03.8 16:28/M
69 Christine Koch Western Springs IL 1955 53 1608 52:34.1 16:57/M
70 Sherri Eichler Saint Joseph MI 1554 50 1652 54:05.0 17:27/M
71 Linda Ayapan Chicago IL 1869 50 1667 54:28.9 17:34/M
72 Denise Harrison Bolingbrook IL 2479 54 1683 55:06.4 17:46/M
73 Lisa Rose Jefferson LA 1983 50 1689 55:10.7 17:48/M
74 Nancy Marie Norden Mount Prospect IL 1915 51 1703 55:34.1 17:55/M
75 Karen Nelson Lake Villa IL 2222 50 1705 55:36.0 17:56/M
76 Cindy Brennan Des Plaines IL 1175 52 1713 55:53.8 18:02/M
77 Tracey Contreras Chicago IL 2046 50 1725 56:08.1 18:06/M
78 Desiree Banks Lombard IL 3241 51 1727 56:11.3 18:07/M
79 Maria Yapan Evergreen Park IL 3194 52 1739 56:31.5 18:14/M
80 Christine Preuss-Foli Lemont IL 1626 52 1754 57:02.2 18:24/M
81 Cindy Destefano Glen Ellyn IL 2297 51 1775 57:26.7 18:32/M
82 Patricia Rynne Carol Stream IL 2218 54 1776 57:26.9 18:32/M
83 Barbara Wuchte Aurora IL 3715 54 1790 57:31.7 18:33/M
84 Loreli Hand Homer Glen IL 1627 52 1798 57:45.2 18:38/M
85 Joy Cieslarski Woodridge IL 2339 53 1805 57:51.6 18:40/M
86 Joan Dehnert Worth IL 2131 52 1809 57:56.2 18:41/M
87 Virginia Catigano Custer Park, IL 3831 53 1829 58:20.9 18:49/M
88 Kim Jordan Willow Springs IL 2335 53 1848 59:19.1 19:08/M
89 Lori Woody Woodridge IL 1017 51 1852 59:24.5 19:10/M
90 Sharon Creed Westchester IL 3380 53 1855 59:38.4 19:14/M
91 Maureen Youngs Romeoville IL 3827 54 1873 1:00:03.2 19:22/M
92 Michele Serafine Carol Stream IL 1126 52 1908 1:01:43.6 19:55/M
93 Jan Spooner Addison IL 1125 52 1911 1:01:47.4 19:56/M
94 Tina Ferraro Bolingbrook IL 3297 53 1912 1:01:47.6 19:56/M
95 Kathy Hart New Lenox IL 1044 53 1915 1:01:55.7 19:58/M
96 Sandra Cullen Brookfield IL 2344 54 1937 1:02:21.7 20:07/M
97 Donna Ferguson Chicago IL 2909 52 1952 1:02:58.3 20:19/M
98 Sibrina Bremer Lisle IL 2874 53 1955 1:03:06.9 20:21/M
99 Christine Barcikowski Tinley Park IL 3352 53 1971 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
100 Judith Kidman Dowagiac MI 1556 52 1977 1:03:46.5 20:34/M
101 Gina Gmyrek Chicago IL 1877 50 1983 1:04:07.6 20:41/M
102 Patty Selmer Elburn IL 3686 53 2024 1:06:04.0 21:19/M
103 Robin Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2977 54 2033 1:06:14.4 21:22/M
104 Cynthia Kasprowicz Burbank IL 2063 53 2041 1:06:42.2 21:31/M
105 Lisa Caprio Lyons IL 2078 50 2042 1:06:42.5 21:31/M
106 Laura Henricks Crystal Lake IL 1448 54 2053 1:07:28.1 21:46/M
107 Lily Rusnak Villa Park IL 3591 54 2105 1:11:01.4 22:55/M
108 Diana Pietrucha Des Plaines IL 1522 50 2114 1:11:20.2 23:01/M
109 Connie McLaughlin Evergreen Park IL 3454 53 2127 1:14:20.4 23:59/M
110 Deb Blum Romeoville IL 3067 51 2128 1:14:22.5 23:59/M
111 Ann Girten Algonquin IL 2194 53 2135 1:17:41.5 25:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yasuo Chiga Schaumburg IL 2387 59 82 23:46.1 7:40/M
2 Bill Schneider Naperville IL 2709 56 104 24:17.9 7:50/M
3 Robert Rosene Dekalb IL 3468 56 125 24:54.4 8:02/M
4 Jaime Oria Bolingbrook IL 1693 58 188 26:29.0 8:33/M
5 Alexander Manzara Wilmette IL 2052 57 192 26:38.3 8:35/M
6 Bob Slaveck Oswego IL 1024 56 216 27:02.6 8:43/M
7 Jerome Klafta Western Springs IL 3696 55 241 27:29.3 8:52/M
8 William Wilger Geneva IL 2066 57 254 27:53.5 9:00/M
9 Michael Pendola Brookfield IL 1471 57 328 29:11.1 9:25/M
10 Scott Schlemmel Bolingbrook IL 1703 58 338 29:17.9 9:27/M
11 James Saxton Bartlett IL 2151 56 352 29:33.5 9:32/M
12 Rizner Jeff Libertyville IL 3812 55 365 29:41.1 9:35/M
13 Terrence Keleher Oak Park IL 1180 59 399 30:15.6 9:45/M
14 Christopher Brown Naperville IL 1033 57 409 30:21.6 9:47/M
15 Frank Washelesky Chicago IL 2091 56 461 30:57.5 9:59/M
16 Dennis Tischler La Grange Park IL 2872 56 511 31:23.6 10:07/M
17 Art Wilmot Hoffman Estates IL 1179 58 720 33:45.7 10:53/M
18 Rex Meyer Harmon IL 2651 58 729 33:50.1 10:55/M
19 Kenneth Okrzesik Tinley Park IL 2367 59 795 34:44.0 11:12/M
20 Anthony Plosnich Lagrange IL 2082 58 828 35:07.1 11:20/M
21 Jeff Jamison Lisle IL 1720 55 901 35:52.3 11:34/M
22 Robert Patterson Des Plaines IL 3374 56 926 36:18.8 11:43/M
23 Gary Bellinger Oswego IL 2256 58 983 37:27.4 12:05/M
24 Milan Banerjee Bolingbrook IL 1997 55 992 37:39.6 12:09/M
25 David Zalig Chicago IL 1023 56 1008 37:55.0 12:14/M
26 John Laurent Chicago IL 1035 59 1143 40:38.4 13:06/M
27 Tom Schrilla Geneva IL 3071 58 1176 41:18.3 13:19/M
28 Arthur Kish Chicago IL 2990 58 1219 42:04.2 13:34/M
29 Mike Selmer Elburn IL 3685 55 1334 44:23.5 14:19/M
30 Michael McGreal Tinley Park IL 2711 55 1350 44:41.7 14:25/M
31 Edward Mokry Darien IL 2437 57 1354 44:46.0 14:26/M
32 Peter Krumins Naperville IL 1280 55 1367 45:05.7 14:33/M
33 Richard Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2639 58 1368 45:08.4 14:34/M
34 Patrick Fitzgibbons Westmont IL 2154 55 1444 47:26.9 15:18/M
35 Al Aviles Brookfield IL 2157 58 1471 48:10.9 15:32/M
36 Kevin Mitchell Elmwood Park IL 1232 55 1475 48:15.7 15:34/M
37 Blaine Collins Elmhurst IL 1452 58 1488 48:46.4 15:44/M
38 Anthony Faro Burr Ridge IL 2677 55 1503 49:23.5 15:56/M
39 Larry Cunat Lockport IL 3334 56 1529 50:03.7 16:09/M
40 Nick Golemba Inverness IL 1040 56 1532 50:08.2 16:10/M
41 Charles Sarna Chicago IL 3200 57 1539 50:26.6 16:16/M
42 Joe Testolin Darien IL 1576 58 1592 51:58.5 16:46/M
43 Keith Allen Bensenville IL 3233 55 1654 54:05.9 17:27/M
44 George Harrison Bolingbrook IL 2478 55 1684 55:06.8 17:46/M
45 Joseph Ruffino Wood Dale IL 1705 55 1687 55:09.5 17:47/M
46 Leonard Ver Vers Downers Grove IL 1638 58 1760 57:12.5 18:27/M
47 Barb Gervase Joliet IL 1931 59 1764 57:18.3 18:29/M
48 Paul Virgilio Lake Zurich IL 2020 59 1869 59:59.0 19:21/M
49 Steve Sevik Orland Park IL 3626 58 1934 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
50 Mark Bowling Naperville IL 2883 57 1965 1:03:24.2 20:27/M
51 Greg Ferro Plainfield IL 1160 56 2026 1:06:04.5 21:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caron Buinis Hillside IL 1499 58 115 24:39.7 7:57/M
2 Ann Wolfrum Barrington IL 2703 56 134 25:11.2 8:07/M
3 Barb Nolan Oak Forest IL 1966 59 232 27:19.3 8:49/M
4 Patti Basek Willowbrook IL 2271 58 300 28:53.6 9:19/M
5 Grace Bedford Berwyn IL 2369 57 313 29:05.5 9:23/M
6 Mary Lynch Chicago IL 2076 55 394 30:13.0 9:45/M
7 Mary Wajda Hillside IL 3434 58 422 30:28.9 9:50/M
8 Lisa Erickson Vernon Hills IL 3136 58 424 30:31.0 9:51/M
9 Cris Ratliff Elgin IL 1181 58 494 31:17.7 10:05/M
10 Christine Kish Chicago IL 2989 56 526 31:30.5 10:10/M
11 Lori Palcheck Palatine IL 1223 55 550 31:45.9 10:15/M
12 Joan Marquardt Chicago IL 2054 55 579 32:05.8 10:21/M
13 Poppy Walberg Genoa IL 3575 57 625 32:46.8 10:34/M
14 Nancy Golemba Inverness IL 1039 58 694 33:33.4 10:49/M
15 Mary Ann Murray Des Plaines IL 3701 58 706 33:40.1 10:52/M
16 Maureen Zwier Campton Hills IL 1450 58 749 34:00.9 10:58/M
17 Jan Ryan South Elgin IL 2926 59 783 34:30.5 11:08/M
18 Amy Clary Western Springs IL 2595 57 787 34:38.1 11:10/M
19 Lisa Guckien Saint Charles IL 2290 57 845 35:22.2 11:25/M
20 Grace Dzido Berwyn IL 3447 55 892 35:46.2 11:32/M
21 Cindy Rueffer Batavia IL 2206 55 900 35:52.2 11:34/M
22 Barbara Bellinger Oswego IL 2257 57 984 37:27.7 12:05/M
23 Cathy Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 2937 59 986 37:33.9 12:07/M
24 Linda Pryce Chicago IL 1107 55 1012 37:56.4 12:14/M
25 Kari Hadley Wheaton IL 2509 59 1048 38:40.7 12:28/M
26 Mary Murphy Oswego IL 2456 57 1052 38:45.9 12:30/M
27 Sheri Corson Bensenville IL 2563 55 1086 39:17.1 12:40/M
28 Jody Musielak Palatine IL 1860 55 1109 40:00.2 12:54/M
29 Bette Wilmot Hoffman Estates IL 1178 57 1154 40:52.0 13:11/M
30 Susan Williams Lockport IL 1345 57 1183 41:30.7 13:23/M
31 Laura Dennis Oak Park IL 2947 55 1238 42:40.1 13:46/M
32 Susan Porter Westchester IL 2575 58 1262 42:57.9 13:51/M
33 Dawn Avitt Braidwood IL 1664 58 1263 42:58.4 13:52/M
34 Adrienne Virgilio Lake Zurich IL 2026 59 1270 43:01.5 13:53/M
35 Elizabeth Fee Plainfield IL 1391 57 1303 43:44.7 14:06/M
36 Rose Umana Des Plaines IL 1173 55 1318 44:00.9 14:12/M
37 Lori Meyer Harmon IL 2650 56 1416 46:29.4 15:00/M
38 Maureen Oneill Franklin Park IL 2589 58 1428 47:05.9 15:11/M
39 Sonnya Krieger Tinley Park IL 1964 59 1433 47:13.5 15:14/M
40 Holly Seese Buffalo Grove IL 1004 55 1437 47:19.2 15:16/M
41 Mary Ann Walkosz La Grange Park IL 3619 58 1459 47:50.8 15:26/M
42 Sandy Aviles Brookfield IL 2158 56 1473 48:12.3 15:33/M
43 Jo Ann Balasa Riverside IL 3170 58 1484 48:36.8 15:41/M
44 Linda Hackley Cicero IL 1512 56 1494 48:55.7 15:47/M
45 Ann Panich Lockport IL 1658 56 1522 49:54.1 16:06/M
46 Kathy McCormick Lockport IL 1459 56 1523 49:54.5 16:06/M
47 Gracemarie Novak Chicago Ridge IL 2927 57 1547 50:42.3 16:21/M
48 Wendy Riley Villa Park IL 1475 56 1555 51:00.5 16:27/M
49 Patricia Harwood Aurora IL 2385 57 1558 51:01.1 16:27/M
50 Patricia Browne Des Plaines IL 1194 57 1565 51:11.0 16:31/M
51 Susan Laplaca Glenview IL 3139 57 1577 51:28.7 16:36/M
52 Pamela Gibbons Palatine IL 3838 56 1583 51:44.6 16:41/M
53 Lynn Krumlinde Lockport IL 1561 59 1596 52:02.2 16:47/M
54 Cindy Littledale Hanover Park IL 1150 58 1612 52:44.6 17:01/M
55 Alta Jahns Esmond IL 2394 57 1639 53:29.3 17:15/M
56 Mary Lechenet Coloma MI 1862 58 1651 53:56.7 17:24/M
57 Rosie McKelvey Virginia Beach VA 3039 57 1655 54:06.8 17:27/M
58 Denise Past Cary IL 1694 55 1678 54:51.2 17:42/M
59 Julie Martinez Wheaton IL 2444 58 1715 55:54.4 18:02/M
60 Brenda Asta Des Plaines IL 2567 59 1726 56:08.3 18:06/M
61 Margaret Ver Vers Downers Grove IL 1639 58 1759 57:11.9 18:27/M
62 Dawn Goerke North Aurora IL 2560 59 1779 57:27.5 18:32/M
63 Kim Spencer Naperville IL 2866 55 1807 57:53.8 18:40/M
64 Robyn Rogers Sugar Grove IL 3590 59 1815 57:59.2 18:42/M
65 Laura Miller Des Plaines IL 2540 58 1842 59:04.2 19:03/M
66 Dana Kastner Willowbrook IL 1465 57 1884 1:00:21.0 19:28/M
67 Fran Pawlak Chicago IL 1577 57 1892 1:01:11.0 19:44/M
68 Deborah Lech Homer Glen IL 2544 59 1896 1:01:25.3 19:49/M
69 Linda Murphy Naperville IL 1513 57 1906 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
70 Lynn Sevik Orland Park IL 1712 57 1914 1:01:52.8 19:57/M
71 Carol Zawacki Orland Park IL 3157 57 1930 1:02:14.3 20:05/M
72 Susan Steffen Cicero IL 2172 59 1947 1:02:47.6 20:15/M
73 Kate Dunworth Downers Grove IL 2885 57 1958 1:03:17.3 20:25/M
74 Julie Nejman Schaumburg IL 1310 57 1963 1:03:21.8 20:26/M
75 Laura Barcikowski La Grange Park IL 3351 55 1970 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
76 Candace Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 1601 59 1974 1:03:38.2 20:32/M
77 Cynthia Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1604 57 1987 1:04:14.4 20:43/M
78 Sandra Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1603 55 1989 1:04:15.6 20:44/M
79 Carol Lites La Grange Park IL 2410 56 2022 1:05:58.3 21:17/M
80 Marie Zvetina Bartlett IL 1161 55 2025 1:06:04.4 21:19/M
81 Suzette Hayes Gary IN 3277 57 2031 1:06:12.4 21:21/M
82 Wendy Easson Morris IL 1046 56 2037 1:06:28.3 21:26/M
83 Pamala Petersen Orland Park IL 3717 59 2056 1:07:29.3 21:46/M
84 Carol Menditto Downers Grove IL 2476 59 2072 1:08:43.9 22:10/M
85 Virgen Perez-Dormann Woodridge IL 2486 58 2073 1:08:43.9 22:10/M
86 Carla Simpson Ottawa IL 1582 55 2087 1:09:44.7 22:30/M
87 Ruth Quint Lockport IL 1067 58 2095 1:10:19.4 22:41/M
88 Anne Kerr New Lenox IL 1631 56 2101 1:10:38.6 22:47/M
89 Frances Kerr New Lenox IL 1632 55 2103 1:10:44.3 22:49/M
90 Jeanna Hunter Dekalb IL 3470 57 2110 1:11:12.0 22:58/M
91 Andrea Calvert La Grange Park IL 2621 55 2122 1:12:50.4 23:30/M
92 Pattie Holloway Romeoville IL 2470 59 2125 1:14:17.9 23:58/M
93 Linda Nunez Mount Prospect IL 3061 57 2133 1:16:46.1 24:46/M
94 Laurie Allori Huntley IL 2029 59 2136 1:17:48.0 25:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Auburn Evanston IL 1113 63 39 21:42.0 7:00/M
2 Robert Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 2936 61 101 24:16.2 7:50/M
3 Robert Matias Downers Grove IL 1863 61 141 25:28.6 8:13/M
4 Wayne Pahr Darien IL 1269 64 242 27:30.4 8:52/M
5 Leonardo Calderon Elk Grove Village IL 1252 61 285 28:35.0 9:13/M
6 Joe Laplaca Glenview IL 3140 60 335 29:15.4 9:26/M
7 Jose Avila Matteson IL 3517 63 363 29:40.5 9:34/M
8 Ramon Celio Chicago IL 3474 64 493 31:17.0 10:05/M
9 William Sullivan Oak Park IL 1030 62 525 31:29.7 10:09/M
10 William Sternberg Antioch IL 1615 63 528 31:31.8 10:10/M
11 Randy Meyers Homer Glen IL 3129 63 755 34:03.8 10:59/M
12 Dale Navigato Bensenville IL 2716 60 820 35:00.3 11:17/M
13 Jim Gabel Westchester IL 1543 62 881 35:42.2 11:31/M
14 David Bartell Worth IL 3749 62 975 37:20.9 12:03/M
15 Howard Warmbold Antioch IL 3035 64 979 37:23.7 12:04/M
16 Jack Hartung Naperville IL 3164 61 1020 38:06.5 12:17/M
17 Russell Wajda Hillside IL 3435 61 1050 38:43.6 12:29/M
18 Pete Fowler Vinton IA 1523 63 1224 42:08.3 13:35/M
19 Marc Natividad Burr Ridge IL 2668 60 1321 44:09.9 14:15/M
20 Javier Duran Burr Ridge IL 2669 63 1378 45:27.5 14:40/M
21 Ted Virgilio Wheaton IL 2272 62 1384 45:40.3 14:44/M
22 Lawrence Smith Homer Glen IL 3132 64 1434 47:14.4 15:14/M
23 Mark Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3266 62 1483 48:31.4 15:39/M
24 Victor Zuniga Chicago IL 2324 62 1526 49:57.8 16:07/M
25 Ron Riley Villa Park IL 1476 60 1561 51:04.7 16:28/M
26 Craig Hancock Elgin IL 1193 60 1566 51:11.0 16:31/M
27 Michael Fredette Oak Forest IL 1456 61 1572 51:15.2 16:32/M
28 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1775 61 1574 51:21.5 16:34/M
29 John Carollo La Grange Park IL 3618 62 1600 52:16.4 16:52/M
30 Pete Klaeser Chesterton IN 1797 61 1604 52:31.6 16:56/M
31 Chet Fijor Western Springs IL 1956 60 1607 52:33.8 16:57/M
32 Mike Denham Chicago Ridge IL 3135 62 1719 55:59.7 18:04/M
33 Raymond Piksrys Elmwood Park IL 2685 60 1746 56:51.9 18:20/M
34 Rick Knes Chicago IL 2656 61 1812 57:57.3 18:42/M
35 John Zawacki Orland Park IL 3158 60 1933 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
36 Randall Steffen Cicero IL 2171 60 1945 1:02:46.7 20:15/M
37 Ken Burke Palatine IL 2623 64 1985 1:04:11.7 20:42/M
38 Jim Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2979 61 2032 1:06:12.6 21:21/M
39 Bob Tanouye Darien IL 3592 63 2106 1:11:02.2 22:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Palak La Grange Park IL 1364 62 362 29:40.5 9:34/M
2 Mary Jo Mikottis Elmhurst IL 1285 60 405 30:19.5 9:47/M
3 Carol Brown Naperville IL 1032 61 410 30:21.7 9:47/M
4 Kathleen Wolz New Lenox IL 2411 62 548 31:44.7 10:14/M
5 Kathleen McLaughlin Justice IL 2124 63 622 32:45.3 10:34/M
6 Betti Jo Puentes Sterling IL 1569 63 635 32:53.8 10:36/M
7 Betty Sayad Schaumburg IL 2019 63 735 33:53.0 10:56/M
8 Verna Anker Bolingbrook IL 3048 61 902 35:53.0 11:35/M
9 Kathy Williams Elmwood Park IL 2689 62 916 36:10.3 11:40/M
10 Sharon Guenther Oswego IL 2169 63 982 37:24.8 12:04/M
11 Janis Potter Lisle IL 3853 61 1000 37:45.5 12:11/M
12 Peggy Freund Lake Zurich IL 3564 60 1041 38:30.5 12:25/M
13 Karen Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3265 61 1043 38:35.1 12:27/M
14 Suzanne Auburn Evanston IL 1112 61 1087 39:17.2 12:40/M
15 Beverlee Dallmann Lemont IL 2024 60 1092 39:32.0 12:45/M
16 Patricia Bostwick Chicago IL 2314 64 1138 40:36.4 13:06/M
17 Julie Winston Westmont IL 2561 60 1144 40:38.5 13:06/M
18 Elizabeth Kwit Bolingbrook IL 1620 62 1184 41:32.4 13:24/M
19 Catherine Griffin Clarendon Hills IL 1773 62 1196 41:48.9 13:29/M
20 Debbie Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1774 61 1281 43:23.5 14:00/M
21 Susan E. Phelan Oak Lawn IL 3353 63 1283 43:25.3 14:00/M
22 Terry Whaley Darien IL 2905 60 1290 43:28.5 14:01/M
23 Linda Galigo Melrose Park IL 1143 62 1299 43:37.5 14:04/M
24 Francine Garcia Brookfield IL 2308 64 1304 43:50.3 14:08/M
25 Angela Severino Bolingbrook IL 1704 60 1380 45:35.1 14:42/M
26 Victoria Vorderer Chicago IL 1166 60 1408 46:18.2 14:56/M
27 Denise Andren Downers Grove IL 2139 61 1418 46:36.9 15:02/M
28 Laurie Hernandez Libertyville IL 1752 60 1427 47:04.8 15:11/M
29 Denise Shizas Algonquin IL 1547 60 1431 47:10.7 15:13/M
30 Barbara McGuire Crestwood IL 2495 61 1509 49:30.4 15:58/M
31 Donna Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2031 60 1518 49:49.0 16:04/M
32 Nancy Zuniga Chicago IL 2323 63 1524 49:56.9 16:06/M
33 Christine Sarna Chicago IL 3199 62 1538 50:25.3 16:16/M
34 Marcella Nowak Glen Ellyn IL 1735 60 1540 50:26.9 16:16/M
35 Nancy Van Duyne Custer Park, IL 3542 61 1545 50:40.9 16:21/M
36 Kathy Villalobos New Lenox IL 1426 61 1554 50:58.4 16:26/M
37 Virginia Valadka Berwyn IL 3168 63 1557 51:01.0 16:27/M
38 Maria Hancock Elgin IL 1192 60 1568 51:12.5 16:31/M
39 Marcia Manzella Palatine IL 3049 64 1581 51:41.3 16:40/M
40 Sharon Frys Palatine IL 1231 61 1584 51:46.3 16:42/M
41 Rosemary Banas Winfield IL 3762 61 1615 52:55.2 17:04/M
42 Laverna Lyons Kingston IL 2393 62 1638 53:29.0 17:15/M
43 Jeanne Laws Lafayette IN 2113 64 1640 53:37.3 17:18/M
44 Sandy Thornton Lockport IL 2219 61 1641 53:37.9 17:18/M
45 Margaret McGraw Chicago IL 2582 64 1696 55:26.6 17:53/M
46 Sue Barrett Batavia IL 1334 60 1710 55:49.0 18:00/M
47 Lynda Izewski Chicago IL 2287 63 1755 57:05.9 18:25/M
48 Lynn Gardella Chicago IL 1901 61 1795 57:37.5 18:35/M
49 Marie Bulvan Chicago IL 2964 60 1811 57:57.0 18:42/M
50 Mary Testolin Darien IL 1605 61 1822 58:08.3 18:45/M
51 Nancy Hartung Naperville IL 3166 61 1836 58:52.5 18:59/M
52 Sue Kelly Lemont IL 3115 60 1837 58:58.9 19:01/M
53 Mary Banegas-Ols Schererville IN 2993 61 1845 59:14.9 19:06/M
54 Diana Vinikour Woodridge IL 1373 61 1874 1:00:06.0 19:23/M
55 Pat Shroba Minooka IL 1919 64 1888 1:01:09.6 19:44/M
56 Shelley Bennett Naperville IL 1517 60 1904 1:01:39.5 19:53/M
57 Kathi Polz Aurora IL 1376 64 1923 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
58 Linda Copp Bridgeview IL 2196 64 1973 1:03:36.0 20:31/M
59 Barbara Hawkins Palatine IL 2622 62 1984 1:04:11.5 20:42/M
60 Judith Badger Lisle IL 1540 62 1988 1:04:14.8 20:43/M
61 Nancy Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1937 60 1993 1:04:23.6 20:46/M
62 Katherine Hoffman Geneva IL 2482 61 2008 1:05:18.0 21:04/M
63 Debbie Honn Aurora IL 1344 61 2010 1:05:19.6 21:04/M
64 Carol Anderson Wauconda IL 2962 60 2018 1:05:40.7 21:11/M
65 Joanne Schulte Cicero IL 1396 64 2067 1:08:07.4 21:58/M
66 Anna Derose North Riverside IL 1397 63 2068 1:08:07.4 21:58/M
67 Alison Larkin Glen Ellyn IL 3224 60 2080 1:09:18.1 22:21/M
68 Penny Becker-Sullivan Oak Park IL 1079 60 2089 1:09:57.5 22:34/M
69 Amy Kasmar Wheaton IL 1235 60 2096 1:10:19.6 22:41/M
70 Patricia Rizzo La Grange Park IL 2089 64 2108 1:11:08.5 22:57/M
71 Maria Stewart Elmhurst IL 3731 64 2117 1:11:36.9 23:06/M
72 Jodie Mitchell Hoffman Estates IL 3808 60 2120 1:12:44.7 23:28/M
73 Cherie Edwards Romeoville IL 2471 61 2126 1:14:19.2 23:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Gunty Chicago IL 1441 65 240 27:26.5 8:51/M
2 Edward Sawica Darien IL 2502 68 360 29:40.1 9:34/M
3 Johnny M Ardizzone Mount Prospect IL 1844 69 447 30:43.3 9:55/M
4 Julio Escamilla Lyons IL 1801 65 566 31:57.0 10:18/M
5 Kenneth Kuhn Bolingbrook IL 3552 67 717 33:45.6 10:53/M
6 John Hrovatin Downers Grove IL 3217 66 842 35:17.8 11:23/M
7 Darrell Robinson Prophetstown IL 3577 67 873 35:37.8 11:29/M
8 Stephen Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2032 68 1389 45:52.2 14:48/M
9 Vyts Paukstys La Grange IL 2009 67 1392 45:59.8 14:50/M
10 Robert Wendt Chicago IL 2526 67 1512 49:36.0 16:00/M
11 Steve Guckien St. Charles IL 2528 65 1589 51:56.8 16:45/M
12 James Thornton Lockport IL 2220 66 1633 53:17.7 17:11/M
13 Tim Gamble Oak Park IL 1833 67 1661 54:17.2 17:31/M
14 Dennis Hummel Vinton IA 2929 66 1721 56:02.1 18:05/M
15 William Donofrio La Grange Park IL 3114 67 1729 56:19.3 18:10/M
16 Ted Izewski Chicago IL 2288 68 1756 57:06.4 18:25/M
17 Thomas Zafiratos Roselle IL 2515 67 1785 57:29.8 18:33/M
18 Timothy Rogers Sugar Grove IL 3804 65 1813 57:57.4 18:42/M
19 Fred Konet Chicago IL 1971 67 1820 58:04.5 18:44/M
20 William Vinikour Woodridge IL 1375 69 1878 1:00:07.7 19:24/M
21 Bob Copp Bridgeview IL 2197 66 1972 1:03:36.0 20:31/M
22 Patrick Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 1600 69 1975 1:03:39.1 20:32/M
23 Ron Rekar Chicago IL 2467 69 2029 1:06:10.3 21:21/M
24 Norb Balenski Schaumburg IL 1948 65 2129 1:14:23.6 24:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emelia Cintora Berwyn IL 2624 67 611 32:37.7 10:31/M
2 Annette Smith Naperville IL 3220 68 707 33:40.4 10:52/M
3 Evelia Villafuerte Riverside IL 1884 67 742 33:55.9 10:56/M
4 Barbara Bajner-Stamper North Aurora IL 1898 68 748 34:00.9 10:58/M
5 Violet Valaka Elmwood Park IL 3857 65 801 34:49.4 11:14/M
6 Yolanda Sawica Darien IL 2503 69 931 36:25.9 11:45/M
7 Connie Haylett Chicago IL 1305 65 1023 38:09.6 12:18/M
8 Sally Wilson-Gamble Oak Park IL 1832 67 1225 42:08.6 13:35/M
9 Angela Stolzoff Sterling IL 1575 66 1454 47:38.8 15:22/M
10 Donna Winter West Chicago IL 2635 69 1500 49:17.1 15:54/M
11 Mary Ceebin Palos Hills IL 2128 65 1521 49:53.7 16:05/M
12 Jean Baker Wood Dale IL 2630 65 1579 51:35.5 16:38/M
13 Monica Kalb Portage IN 2438 67 1590 51:56.9 16:45/M
14 Valerie Johnson North Judson IN 1210 65 1680 54:59.9 17:44/M
15 Cathy Piszyk Villa Park IL 2036 68 1711 55:53.1 18:02/M
16 Judi Skurkis Brookfield IL 2348 68 1818 58:00.8 18:43/M
17 Barb Lowe Blue Grass IA 2422 65 2007 1:05:13.7 21:02/M
18 Cathy Rohner Brookfield IL 3144 66 2060 1:07:59.2 21:56/M
19 Kathleen Heikkila Chicago IL 1532 66 2092 1:10:03.7 22:36/M
20 Andrea Closs Glendale Heights IL 1455 66 2100 1:10:37.2 22:47/M
21 Gloria Balenski Schaumburg IL 1947 67 2130 1:14:26.1 24:01/M
22 Donna Gorniak Westmont IL 3787 68 2137 1:18:50.0 25:26/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karl Klockars Wheaton IL 2440 72 279 28:32.7 9:12/M
2 Michael Pupillo Carol Stream IL 1509 70 419 30:27.9 9:49/M
3 William Stroming Downers Grove IL 3003 76 460 30:57.4 9:59/M
4 Ken Kite Hampshire IL 3143 71 520 31:28.6 10:09/M
5 Harley Roberts Willow Springs IL 3515 70 638 32:54.3 10:37/M
6 Edward Pour Brookfield IL 2974 78 815 34:59.5 11:17/M
7 Rasmuseen William Tinley Park IL 3809 70 1099 39:41.1 12:48/M
8 Lee Dobbins Orland Park IL 2663 74 1400 46:12.2 14:54/M
9 Ronald Norton Roselle IL 2646 71 1580 51:36.0 16:39/M
10 Chuck Winter West Chicago IL 2633 74 1824 58:11.4 18:46/M
11 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 3177 75 1979 1:03:57.0 20:38/M
12 Paul Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1938 71 1991 1:04:18.4 20:45/M
13 Roger Heikkila Chicago IL 1533 70 2091 1:10:03.3 22:36/M
14 Warren Buikema Plainfield IL 2188 71 2098 1:10:29.3 22:44/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Rivas Palos Hills IL 2661 99 948 36:54.2 11:54/M
2 Anneliese Meyer Lombard IL 3852 77 1056 38:49.4 12:31/M
3 Lois Halstead Westmont IL 1330 71 1366 45:01.1 14:31/M
4 Clare Dwyer Orland Park IL 1265 71 1407 46:17.7 14:56/M
5 Phyllis Hansen Evergreen Park IL 2603 75 1426 46:57.7 15:09/M
6 Theresa Seperich Chicago IL 1685 71 1485 48:40.5 15:42/M
7 Marianne Myrick Glen Ellyn IL 1849 72 1528 50:01.1 16:08/M
8 Marie Hostetler Elmhurst IL 2541 72 1732 56:22.3 18:11/M
9 Mary Morris Elmhurst IL 2542 77 1734 56:22.7 18:11/M
10 Shirley Skulimowski Palos Park IL 1480 72 1749 56:57.0 18:22/M
11 Isabel Najera River Forest IL 2994 72 1847 59:15.4 19:07/M
12 Socorro Velazquez Chicago IL 3178 75 1980 1:03:58.6 20:38/M
13 Carol Zalewski Wauconda IL 1449 74 2052 1:07:24.9 21:45/M
14 Jackie Brennan Crystal Lake IL 1790 74 2055 1:07:29.1 21:46/M
15 Joyce Blanchard Bolingbrook IL 2174 72 2066 1:08:03.6 21:57/M
16 Janet Pallai Ottawa IL 1583 74 2084 1:09:38.8 22:28/M
17 Donna Buikema Plainfield IL 2189 70 2097 1:10:27.3 22:44/M