Left Banner
 
 

Brookfield ZooRunRun

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2018


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Zoo RunRun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Ruston Dundee IL 3255 38 M 1:Overall 16:44.5 5:24/M
2 Sean Clark Berwyn IL 3741 39 M 2:Overall 17:57.6 5:47/M
3 Josh Ruston Deerfield IL 2925 38 M 3:Overall 17:59.5 5:48/M
4 Jason Ruh Cary IL 2574 38 M 1:35-39 18:43.9 6:02/M
5 Tim Cook Chicago IL 2548 36 M 2:35-39 19:28.2 6:17/M
6 Mark Ladendorf Jr Villa Park IL 2894 46 M 1:45-49 19:33.6 6:18/M
7 Connor Lebeau New Lenox IL 1306 14 M 1:10-14 19:39.1 6:20/M
8 Mandy Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 1516 27 F 1:Overall 19:48.9 6:23/M
9 Brian Madine Chicago IL 1477 39 M 3:35-39 20:04.3 6:28/M
10 Aaron Hopkins Elgin IL 2118 37 M 4:35-39 20:07.7 6:29/M
11 Brian Pardo Yorkville IL 3666 53 M 1:50-54 20:18.5 6:33/M
12 Loren Oboikovitz Mishawaka IN 2010 25 F 2:Overall 20:19.3 6:33/M
13 Vicente Bernal Hanover Park IL 3832 16 M 1:15-19 20:23.0 6:35/M
14 Victoria Simpson Chicago IL 2481 49 F 3:Overall 20:25.3 6:35/M
15 Paige Oboikovitz La Grange IL 2011 25 F 1:25-29 20:31.2 6:37/M
16 Thomas Taylor Jr. Barrington IL 2930 36 M 5:35-39 20:34.3 6:38/M
17 Eric Comiskey Homewood IL 3534 33 M 1:30-34 20:39.4 6:40/M
18 Joey Prochaska Berwyn IL 1868 14 M 2:10-14 20:39.8 6:40/M
19 Ryan Trombly Hinsdale IL 3647 44 M 1:40-44 20:40.5 6:40/M
20 Jumpei Makino Schaumburg IL 3598 30 M 2:30-34 20:43.2 6:41/M
21 Preston Wright Grayslake IL 2861 13 M 3:10-14 20:49.3 6:43/M
22 John Klafta Western Springs IL 3695 21 M 1:20-24 20:53.7 6:44/M
23 Andrew Montgomery Hampshire IL 1270 44 M 2:40-44 20:56.4 6:45/M
24 William Maurice Minooka IL 3859 16 M 2:15-19 21:02.2 6:47/M
25 Brian Healy Lombard IL 2461 37 M 6:35-39 21:11.8 6:50/M
26 Finn Richards Hinsdale IL 3861 11 M 4:10-14 21:14.2 6:51/M
27 Kristine Richards Hinsdale IL 3862 45 F 1:45-49 21:16.9 6:52/M
28 Joe Elzy La Grange Park IL 3635 38 M 7:35-39 21:18.0 6:52/M
29 Joe Gendusa Darien IL 2546 26 M 1:25-29 21:18.9 6:52/M
30 Krista Ruston Dundee IL 3256 28 F 2:25-29 21:22.1 6:54/M
31 Chris Brucher Naperville IL 3206 28 M 2:25-29 21:24.1 6:54/M
32 Megan Brewczynski Crestwood IL 3184 36 F 1:35-39 21:24.2 6:54/M
33 William Heisler Lockport IL 1702 39 M 8:35-39 21:24.9 6:54/M
34 Steve Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 2235 43 M 3:40-44 21:26.6 6:55/M
35 Connor Sorg Oak Park IL 2304 15 M 3:15-19 21:28.7 6:55/M
36 Scott Huston Palos Heights IL 1368 19 M 4:15-19 21:32.1 6:57/M
37 Melody Derrick Wheaton IL 1108 41 F 1:40-44 21:34.5 6:57/M
38 Majdal Boulos Barrington IL 3023 13 M 5:10-14 21:35.0 6:58/M
39 Stephen Auburn Evanston IL 1113 63 M 1:60-64 21:42.0 7:00/M
40 Ryan Lee Chicago IL 2153 34 M 3:30-34 21:48.5 7:02/M
41 Rafal Turek Lincolnwood IL 2179 38 M 9:35-39 21:48.8 7:02/M
42 Rob Fleenor Chicago IL 1092 52 M 2:50-54 21:49.8 7:02/M
43 Edwin Perez Elmwood Park IL 2690 53 M 3:50-54 21:55.9 7:04/M
44 Nathan Campbell Chicago IL 2596 36 M 10:35-39 22:03.3 7:07/M
45 Matthew Gilbert Downers Grove IL 2613 39 M 11:35-39 22:06.5 7:08/M
46 Kim Russell Arlington Heights IL 1676 28 F 3:25-29 22:07.8 7:08/M
47 Javier Bernal Hanover Park IL 3834 15 M 5:15-19 22:09.3 7:09/M
48 David Kretschmer Elgin IL 2319 35 M 12:35-39 22:11.8 7:09/M
49 Adam Turner Arlington Heights IL 1098 38 M 13:35-39 22:13.7 7:10/M
50 Frank Prill Aurora IL 2912 30 M 4:30-34 22:24.1 7:14/M
51 John Mathias Palatine IL 2185 25 M 3:25-29 22:25.3 7:14/M
52 Darryl Tyndorf Wheaton IL 3493 40 M 4:40-44 22:26.9 7:14/M
53 Marin Wil Brookfield IL 3784 36 M 14:35-39 22:31.5 7:16/M
54 Jamie Hrach Riverside IL 3531 29 F 4:25-29 22:39.9 7:18/M
55 Michael Fratamico Hanover Park IL 3295 32 M 5:30-34 22:40.9 7:19/M
56 Sammie Ingolia Bartlett IL 2247 30 F 1:30-34 22:45.5 7:20/M
57 Kyle Vanderhoof Chicago IL 3221 22 M 2:20-24 22:48.7 7:21/M
58 Mark Robinson Rockford IL 2458 36 M 15:35-39 22:57.4 7:24/M
59 Jessica Leone Woodridge IL 1861 26 F 5:25-29 22:58.7 7:25/M
60 Zach Saltiel Elmhurst IL 2176 11 M 6:10-14 23:01.0 7:25/M
61 Robert Winston Forest Park IL 1953 36 M 16:35-39 23:03.1 7:26/M
62 Chris Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 3651 29 M 4:25-29 23:04.0 7:26/M
63 Evan Roberts Brookfield IL 3514 39 M 17:35-39 23:06.0 7:27/M
64 Andrew Demaio Brookfield IL 1649 41 M 5:40-44 23:09.0 7:28/M
65 Geoffrey Schneider Chicago IL 1962 41 M 6:40-44 23:11.0 7:29/M
66 Nicholas Barella Wheaton IL 1243 23 M 3:20-24 23:16.0 7:30/M
67 Quinn Johnson Westmont IL 3681 38 M 18:35-39 23:16.3 7:30/M
68 Thomas Norden Mount Prospect IL 1916 27 M 5:25-29 23:16.8 7:30/M
69 Jenna Wolfrum Barrington IL 2704 19 F 1:15-19 23:21.8 7:32/M
70 Kevin Weaven Saint Charles IL 3869 19 M 6:15-19 23:24.3 7:33/M
71 Scott Rein Harwood Heights IL 1655 27 M 6:25-29 23:24.9 7:33/M
72 David Brown Chicago IL 2605 30 M 6:30-34 23:27.2 7:34/M
73 Blake Long Bourbonnais IL 3544 14 M 7:10-14 23:32.2 7:35/M
74 Samuel Neal River Forest IL 2612 28 M 7:25-29 23:33.5 7:36/M
75 Hans Svebakken Brookfield IL 3679 50 M 4:50-54 23:36.2 7:37/M
76 Angela Cook Chicago IL 2547 35 F 2:35-39 23:38.4 7:37/M
77 Adrian Villarreal Riverside IL 1409 32 M 7:30-34 23:38.8 7:37/M
78 Joseph Malloy Chicago IL 3714 35 M 19:35-39 23:40.0 7:38/M
79 Lisa Kuckie Bourbonnais IL 1119 37 F 3:35-39 23:41.7 7:38/M
80 Tyler Kos Brookfield IL 3267 31 M 8:30-34 23:43.7 7:39/M
81 Sam Wilson Naperville IL 2524 32 M 9:30-34 23:45.5 7:40/M
82 Yasuo Chiga Schaumburg IL 2387 59 M 1:55-59 23:46.1 7:40/M
83 Eric Alonzo Spring Grove IL 3674 36 M 20:35-39 23:49.2 7:41/M
84 Nathaniel Gray Chicago IL 2451 43 M 7:40-44 23:56.6 7:43/M
85 Jake Shevitz Riverside IL 1841 14 M 8:10-14 23:56.8 7:43/M
86 John Roche Brookfield IL 2957 50 M 5:50-54 23:57.8 7:44/M
87 Dan Carlson Cary IL 1932 40 M 8:40-44 23:57.9 7:44/M
88 Scott Bartuska Wilmette IL 3379 26 M 8:25-29 23:58.7 7:44/M
89 Garek Eddy Ottawa IL 3350 33 M 10:30-34 23:59.7 7:44/M
90 Julia Dallmann Lemont IL 2025 18 F 2:15-19 24:02.8 7:45/M
91 Joe Lentino Chicago IL 3006 37 M 21:35-39 24:05.2 7:46/M
92 Emilio Debartolo Riverside IL 3698 35 M 22:35-39 24:06.2 7:46/M
93 Christopher Roleck Carol Stream IL 3736 40 M 9:40-44 24:06.4 7:46/M
94 Colin Weiss South Elgin IL 3021 14 M 9:10-14 24:07.1 7:47/M
95 Scott Heurich Des Plaines IL 2248 52 M 6:50-54 24:08.1 7:47/M
96 Eljim Tesoro Molena IL 2996 48 M 2:45-49 24:08.1 7:47/M
97 Mark Shevtiz Riverside IL 1840 49 M 3:45-49 24:10.1 7:48/M
98 Thomas Arra Downers Grove IL 2270 30 M 11:30-34 24:13.3 7:49/M
99 Adam Manganiello Riverside IL 1722 33 M 12:30-34 24:14.0 7:49/M
100 Jovanni Viveros Des Plaines IL 1818 22 M 4:20-24 24:14.9 7:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Robert Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 2936 61 M 2:60-64 24:16.2 7:50/M
102 Jake Fowler Brookfield IL 2067 34 M 13:30-34 24:16.6 7:50/M
103 Maximus Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1672 12 M 10:10-14 24:17.7 7:50/M
104 Bill Schneider Naperville IL 2709 56 M 2:55-59 24:17.9 7:50/M
105 Jeremy Tobulaski Bloomington IL 3821 25 M 9:25-29 24:18.1 7:50/M
106 Cedar Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3733 13 F 1:10-14 24:24.9 7:52/M
107 Rick Baseley Bartlett IL 3462 54 M 7:50-54 24:29.4 7:54/M
108 Nicholas Crescenzo Naperville IL 3422 53 M 8:50-54 24:29.8 7:54/M
109 Joey Laplaca Glenview IL 3141 24 M 5:20-24 24:30.2 7:54/M
110 Rhea Gleespen La Grange IL 3340 13 F 2:10-14 24:30.8 7:54/M
111 Jay Adkins Elmhurst IL 2178 24 M 6:20-24 24:31.4 7:55/M
112 William Mooney Buffalo Grove IL 3573 12 M 11:10-14 24:33.7 7:55/M
113 Horacio Villarreal Berwyn IL 1403 27 M 10:25-29 24:34.7 7:55/M
114 Antonio Foster Chicago IL 1089 24 M 7:20-24 24:39.1 7:57/M
115 Caron Buinis Hillside IL 1499 58 F 1:55-59 24:39.7 7:57/M
116 Lindsey Grimes Des Plaines IL 2092 36 F 4:35-39 24:41.4 7:58/M
117 Kris Krieger Tinley Park IL 1963 32 F 2:30-34 24:45.1 7:59/M
118 Bethany Barratt Chicago IL 3068 46 F 2:45-49 24:45.3 7:59/M
119 Michael Sweeney West Chicago IL 3364 47 M 4:45-49 24:47.6 8:00/M
120 Fernando Aponte Des Plaines IL 1817 22 M 8:20-24 24:50.1 8:01/M
121 Doug Sayad Woodridge IL 1969 37 M 23:35-39 24:50.9 8:01/M
122 Michael Niemerg Elk Grove Village IL 3570 31 M 14:30-34 24:51.0 8:01/M
123 Brian Slusser Chicago IL 1416 40 M 10:40-44 24:51.4 8:01/M
124 Sarah Sielisch Downers Grove IL 3273 28 F 6:25-29 24:51.4 8:01/M
125 Robert Rosene Dekalb IL 3468 56 M 3:55-59 24:54.4 8:02/M
126 Kevin Fisher Crestwood IL 1508 44 M 11:40-44 24:56.1 8:03/M
127 Melissa Genova Hill Chicago IL 3870 36 F 5:35-39 24:58.1 8:03/M
128 Stuart Kaltz Riverside IL 2602 33 M 15:30-34 24:59.1 8:04/M
129 Timothy Manning Brookfield IL 2901 46 M 5:45-49 25:00.0 8:04/M
130 Dan Calderon Hoffman Estates IL 2249 29 M 11:25-29 25:02.8 8:05/M
131 Jeff Chou Elmwood Park IL 2684 42 M 12:40-44 25:05.5 8:05/M
132 Ulises Romero West Chicago IL 3366 43 M 13:40-44 25:06.1 8:06/M
133 Greg Kuzmanich Arlington Heights IL 1805 34 M 16:30-34 25:09.4 8:07/M
134 Ann Wolfrum Barrington IL 2703 56 F 2:55-59 25:11.2 8:07/M
135 Michael Fergestad La Grange IL 2231 49 M 6:45-49 25:19.1 8:10/M
136 Manie Jo Homan Freeport IL 1146 32 F 3:30-34 25:19.3 8:10/M
137 Joseph Saltiel Elmhurst IL 2175 44 M 14:40-44 25:23.3 8:11/M
138 Jessica Black Oak Park IL 1393 39 F 6:35-39 25:25.2 8:12/M
139 Patrick Hill Oak Park IL 2388 51 M 9:50-54 25:26.9 8:12/M
140 Faisal Ahmed Downers Grove IL 1277 37 M 24:35-39 25:27.9 8:13/M
141 Robert Matias Downers Grove IL 1863 61 M 3:60-64 25:28.6 8:13/M
142 Joe Pajak Chicago IL 2607 31 M 17:30-34 25:29.1 8:13/M
143 Aaron Castor Arlington Heights IL 1803 36 M 25:35-39 25:29.9 8:13/M
144 Feodor Ung Naperville IL 2167 47 M 7:45-49 25:30.5 8:14/M
145 Julia Karczewski Lockport IL 1519 39 F 7:35-39 25:30.9 8:14/M
146 Christopher Carrano Schaumburg IL 2261 27 M 12:25-29 25:33.1 8:15/M
147 Henry O'Connor Westmont IL 1999 13 M 12:10-14 25:37.1 8:16/M
148 Suhail Algam Plainfield IL 2860 30 M 18:30-34 25:37.8 8:16/M
149 Theresa Gabel Carol Stream IL 1544 32 F 4:30-34 25:44.7 8:18/M
150 Brady Sorg Oak Park IL 2305 12 M 13:10-14 25:45.8 8:18/M
151 Andrew Steffen La Grange IL 2236 31 M 19:30-34 25:46.7 8:19/M
152 Elizabeth Seiwert Park Ridge IL 2664 26 F 7:25-29 25:48.5 8:19/M
153 Kristi Rieke Naperville IL 3828 48 F 3:45-49 25:49.9 8:20/M
154 Deanna Klokkenga Arlington Heights IL 2234 45 F 4:45-49 25:50.0 8:20/M
155 Cameron Paulson Wauconda IL 2923 28 M 13:25-29 25:51.9 8:20/M
156 William Arndt Downers Grove IL 2728 54 M 10:50-54 25:52.1 8:21/M
157 Kristi Simkins Plainfield IL 3512 31 F 5:30-34 25:53.2 8:21/M
158 Evan Lukowski Orland Park IL 2048 37 M 26:35-39 25:53.3 8:21/M
159 Aaron Alferes Plainfield IL 1182 25 M 14:25-29 25:54.3 8:21/M
160 Emily Poska Woodridge IL 1101 14 F 3:10-14 25:55.4 8:22/M
161 Ignacio Rodriguez Chicago Heights IL 3377 44 M 15:40-44 25:57.0 8:22/M
162 Jessica Robinson Rockford IL 2457 36 F 8:35-39 25:58.3 8:23/M
163 Jack Bredberg Orland Park IL 2952 34 M 20:30-34 25:59.0 8:23/M
164 Andrea Quinn Orland Park IL 1697 46 F 5:45-49 26:00.2 8:23/M
165 Laura O'Radnik Orland Park IL 2907 26 F 8:25-29 26:00.7 8:23/M
166 Pat Wojtowicz Brookfield IL 2043 39 M 27:35-39 26:01.0 8:24/M
167 Melissa Gregory Geneva IL 2637 37 F 9:35-39 26:02.3 8:24/M
168 Jennifer Barber Crystal Lake IL 1399 39 F 10:35-39 26:02.3 8:24/M
169 Julie Sheer Chicago IL 2377 29 F 9:25-29 26:02.6 8:24/M
170 Christopher Wren La Grange Park IL 3872 44 M 16:40-44 26:04.7 8:25/M
171 Mike Winter Bloomingdale IL 3876 35 M 28:35-39 26:06.0 8:25/M
172 Kellie Battalini Naperville IL 2631 26 F 10:25-29 26:07.6 8:25/M
173 Tom Webb Chicago IL 2976 38 M 29:35-39 26:08.1 8:26/M
174 Cara Bouhoutsos Tinley Park IL 2717 30 F 6:30-34 26:08.2 8:26/M
175 Jillian Healy Lombard IL 2462 33 F 7:30-34 26:10.7 8:26/M
176 Brendan Cassin Geneva IL 2733 21 M 9:20-24 26:14.7 8:28/M
177 Cameron Zelaya Dekalb IL 1440 28 M 15:25-29 26:15.4 8:28/M
178 Benjamin Rand Sugar Grove IL 3171 33 M 21:30-34 26:15.7 8:28/M
179 Erin Miller Naperville IL 1473 37 F 11:35-39 26:16.1 8:28/M
180 Marielena Melo-Perez Chicago IL 2184 27 F 11:25-29 26:16.2 8:28/M
181 Tim O'Connell Sugar Grove IL 3342 40 M 17:40-44 26:16.6 8:28/M
182 Michael Frederick Hickory Hills IL 2395 29 M 16:25-29 26:20.9 8:30/M
183 Scott Orr Chicago IL 2913 35 M 30:35-39 26:21.3 8:30/M
184 Daniel Oliver Elmhurst IL 3070 29 M 17:25-29 26:21.6 8:30/M
185 Nina Dorries Chicago IL 1370 32 F 8:30-34 26:21.8 8:30/M
186 Michael Kopala Oak Park IL 2028 35 M 31:35-39 26:23.1 8:31/M
187 Jim Vidmar Molena IL 2933 43 M 18:40-44 26:24.3 8:31/M
188 Jaime Oria Bolingbrook IL 1693 58 M 4:55-59 26:29.0 8:33/M
189 Kirstin Ives Elmhurst IL 3336 37 F 12:35-39 26:31.6 8:33/M
190 Nick Basile Burr Ridge IL 2580 44 M 19:40-44 26:34.8 8:34/M
191 Brooke Miller Oak Forest IL 2309 27 F 12:25-29 26:35.0 8:35/M
192 Alexander Manzara Wilmette IL 2052 57 M 5:55-59 26:38.3 8:35/M
193 Michael Heintz Chicago IL 1201 37 M 32:35-39 26:43.8 8:37/M
194 Elizabeth Cook Oak Park IL 2434 38 F 13:35-39 26:43.9 8:37/M
195 Amanda Hopkins Elgin IL 2117 33 F 9:30-34 26:45.1 8:38/M
196 Tammy Smith Braceville IL 1642 53 F 1:50-54 26:46.5 8:38/M
197 Joel Shulrut Park Ridge IL 3875 34 M 22:30-34 26:47.5 8:38/M
198 Nick Maloney Summit IL 3561 30 M 23:30-34 26:47.7 8:38/M
199 Martin Hoagland Libertyville IL 1291 43 M 20:40-44 26:49.4 8:39/M
200 Jill Lewis Wauconda IL 2897 44 F 2:40-44 26:49.4 8:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jim Kelly Tinley Park IL 3372 39 M 33:35-39 26:49.7 8:39/M
202 Andres Lopez Tinley Park IL 3002 39 M 34:35-39 26:50.1 8:39/M
203 Shannon Vidmont Brookfield IL 2027 35 F 14:35-39 26:50.5 8:39/M
204 Michael Wesolowski Riverside IL 3292 28 M 18:25-29 26:52.3 8:40/M
205 Lauren Fuchs Batavia IL 2064 29 F 13:25-29 26:53.7 8:40/M
206 Allison Wright Elmhurst IL 3069 25 F 14:25-29 26:54.4 8:41/M
207 Justin Brooks Grant Park IL 1401 26 M 19:25-29 26:56.3 8:41/M
208 Corryn Poby Grant Park IL 1400 25 F 15:25-29 26:56.4 8:41/M
209 Lorelei Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1671 11 F 4:10-14 26:58.8 8:42/M
210 Brian Krol Brookfield IL 2205 39 M 35:35-39 26:58.8 8:42/M
211 Brad Goertzen Wheaton IL 3694 49 M 8:45-49 26:59.3 8:42/M
212 Kelli Stewart Yorkville IL 1725 36 F 15:35-39 27:01.3 8:43/M
213 Jessica Alltop Yorkville IL 1733 31 F 10:30-34 27:01.4 8:43/M
214 David Matthews Batavia IL 3007 33 M 24:30-34 27:01.4 8:43/M
215 Eric Moore Fort Wayne IN 3589 33 M 25:30-34 27:02.1 8:43/M
216 Bob Slaveck Oswego IL 1024 56 M 6:55-59 27:02.6 8:43/M
217 Anna Maurice Minooka IL 3858 13 F 5:10-14 27:03.4 8:44/M
218 Matthew Fleming Lockport IL 2934 12 M 14:10-14 27:05.1 8:44/M
219 Christopher Miller Carol Stream IL 2404 37 M 36:35-39 27:05.4 8:44/M
220 Rick Stojak Lockport IL 2326 53 M 11:50-54 27:05.7 8:44/M
221 Nora Durmus Grayslake IL 3482 11 F 6:10-14 27:06.2 8:45/M
222 Marc Duebener Wheaton IL 1487 13 M 15:10-14 27:06.2 8:45/M
223 Jesus Ochoa Oak Lawn IL 3538 50 M 12:50-54 27:06.7 8:45/M
224 Ryan Hulfeld West Chicago IL 3365 35 M 37:35-39 27:07.2 8:45/M
225 Dawn Garcia Berwyn IL 1536 46 F 6:45-49 27:10.5 8:46/M
226 Jeremy Womack Bolingbrook IL 3131 31 M 26:30-34 27:11.0 8:46/M
227 Trent Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1408 29 M 20:25-29 27:11.6 8:46/M
228 Chris Morgan Lockport IL 1787 49 M 9:45-49 27:12.0 8:46/M
229 Eric Hathhorn Hammond IN 3133 33 M 27:30-34 27:12.8 8:46/M
230 Mike Rueffer Batavia IL 2207 23 M 10:20-24 27:13.1 8:47/M
231 W. David Collings Riverside IL 1379 41 M 21:40-44 27:19.1 8:49/M
232 Barb Nolan Oak Forest IL 1966 59 F 3:55-59 27:19.3 8:49/M
233 Aaron Bercellie Aurora IL 3058 29 M 21:25-29 27:20.5 8:49/M
234 Morgan Erickson Cedar Rapids IA 2342 18 F 3:15-19 27:20.5 8:49/M
235 Ashton Weiss Plainfield IL 1857 10 M 16:10-14 27:21.4 8:49/M
236 Bryan Rogers Willowbrook IL 3155 53 M 13:50-54 27:21.9 8:49/M
237 Jakob Roman Brookfield IL 3216 7 M 1: 0- 9 27:23.3 8:50/M
238 Lynn Darrah Willow Springs IL 1793 40 F 3:40-44 27:24.3 8:50/M
239 Heather Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1377 39 F 16:35-39 27:25.8 8:51/M
240 Paul Gunty Chicago IL 1441 65 M 1:65-69 27:26.5 8:51/M
241 Jerome Klafta Western Springs IL 3696 55 M 7:55-59 27:29.3 8:52/M
242 Wayne Pahr Darien IL 1269 64 M 4:60-64 27:30.4 8:52/M
243 Gordon Ferguson Oak Park IL 2327 39 M 38:35-39 27:30.7 8:52/M
244 Shannon McSweeney Joliet IL 1553 42 F 4:40-44 27:32.7 8:53/M
245 Laura Kozlowski Brookfield IL 1187 32 F 11:30-34 27:32.9 8:53/M
246 Christine Ramirez Brookfield IL 1909 37 F 17:35-39 27:34.3 8:54/M
247 Margaret Scheidel Westmont IL 2034 25 F 16:25-29 27:35.0 8:54/M
248 Tyler Baseley Bartlett IL 3463 23 M 11:20-24 27:41.6 8:56/M
249 Kayla Baseley Bartlett IL 3464 22 F 1:20-24 27:42.0 8:56/M
250 Jaime Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2058 16 M 7:15-19 27:43.4 8:56/M
251 Ryan McLaughlin Justice IL 2127 32 M 28:30-34 27:46.0 8:57/M
252 Ryland Auburn Evanston IL 1114 36 M 39:35-39 27:51.0 8:59/M
253 Jeremiah Bollengier North Aurora IL 1967 38 M 40:35-39 27:52.7 8:59/M
254 William Wilger Geneva IL 2066 57 M 8:55-59 27:53.5 9:00/M
255 Takyrica Kokoszka Oak Park IL 2706 36 F 18:35-39 27:56.9 9:01/M
256 Kristin Coleman Huntley IL 1255 42 F 5:40-44 27:58.4 9:01/M
257 Katie Soso Chicago IL 2975 36 F 19:35-39 27:59.5 9:02/M
258 Noah Morriss Brookfield IL 1981 17 M 8:15-19 28:00.7 9:02/M
259 Nate Morriss Brookfield IL 1980 45 M 10:45-49 28:01.6 9:02/M
260 Mike Dorries Chicago IL 1369 32 M 29:30-34 28:02.9 9:03/M
261 Soyeon Choi Willowbrook IL 1225 41 F 6:40-44 28:02.9 9:03/M
262 Michael Reeser Plainfield IL 1814 41 M 22:40-44 28:06.3 9:04/M
263 Jonathan Majerski Manteno IL 3486 35 M 41:35-39 28:06.4 9:04/M
264 Melissa Dickey North Riverside IL 1747 26 F 17:25-29 28:09.2 9:05/M
265 Jill Case West Chicago IL 1390 39 F 20:35-39 28:10.5 9:05/M
266 Riley Hull Naperville IL 3189 10 M 17:10-14 28:10.6 9:05/M
267 Kari Howell West Chicago IL 1503 37 F 21:35-39 28:10.6 9:05/M
268 Evan Auriemma Chicago IL 1302 15 M 9:15-19 28:11.6 9:05/M
269 Steve Treadwell Hinsdale IL 3286 46 M 11:45-49 28:12.8 9:06/M
270 Olivia Hein Brookfield IL 2018 41 F 7:40-44 28:15.0 9:07/M
271 Alyssa Sternberg Lockport IL 1701 33 F 12:30-34 28:16.3 9:07/M
272 Olivia Donovan Lisle IL 3348 32 F 13:30-34 28:17.7 9:07/M
273 Jennifer Wright Chicago IL 2982 44 F 8:40-44 28:20.5 9:08/M
274 Samuel Canerday Downers Grove IL 3152 41 M 23:40-44 28:22.5 9:09/M
275 Ryan Allori Huntley IL 2030 22 M 12:20-24 28:24.8 9:10/M
276 Adam Vaughan Oak Park IL 3117 34 M 30:30-34 28:29.6 9:11/M
277 Jorie Fox Forest Park IL 2955 30 F 14:30-34 28:30.3 9:12/M
278 Ryan Fox Forest Park IL 2956 35 M 42:35-39 28:30.3 9:12/M
279 Karl Klockars Wheaton IL 2440 72 M 1:70-99 28:32.7 9:12/M
280 Doug MacCallum La Grange IL 3410 39 M 43:35-39 28:33.2 9:13/M
281 Colleen Vogtmann Sugar Grove IL 1721 36 F 22:35-39 28:33.6 9:13/M
282 Chris Whaley Elmhurst IL 1236 31 M 31:30-34 28:34.5 9:13/M
283 Matt Keating Naperville IL 1635 32 M 32:30-34 28:34.7 9:13/M
284 Ryan Cook Yorkville IL 3571 26 M 22:25-29 28:34.9 9:13/M
285 Leonardo Calderon Elk Grove Village IL 1252 61 M 5:60-64 28:35.0 9:13/M
286 Matt Karazin Chicago IL 2378 30 M 33:30-34 28:36.2 9:14/M
287 Ginger Jager Tinley Park IL 1060 41 F 9:40-44 28:38.3 9:14/M
288 Evan Gorrell Naperville IL 1104 11 M 18:10-14 28:39.8 9:15/M
289 Alexander Ung Naperville IL 2168 11 M 19:10-14 28:41.5 9:15/M
290 Karen Lindstrom Westchester IL 2592 44 F 10:40-44 28:41.7 9:15/M
291 Derek Hull Naperville IL 3188 44 M 24:40-44 28:44.0 9:16/M
292 Kevin Brown Burr Ridge IL 2665 46 M 12:45-49 28:44.9 9:16/M
293 Dominic Susin Villa Park IL 3835 44 M 25:40-44 28:45.5 9:16/M
294 Patrick Cullen Brookfield IL 2343 28 M 23:25-29 28:46.1 9:17/M
295 Kimberly Loeber Bolingbrook IL 2119 31 F 15:30-34 28:47.5 9:17/M
296 Javier Lares Streamwood IL 3597 46 M 13:45-49 28:49.4 9:18/M
297 Shu Cho Schaumburg IL 1502 27 M 24:25-29 28:50.5 9:18/M
298 Melissa Turner Arlington Heights IL 1097 37 F 23:35-39 28:50.9 9:18/M
299 Raymond Miller Elmwood Park IL 2694 43 M 26:40-44 28:51.5 9:18/M
300 Patti Basek Willowbrook IL 2271 58 F 4:55-59 28:53.6 9:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Nina Larson Barrington IL 2494 34 F 16:30-34 28:58.8 9:21/M
302 Steven Siwek Chicago IL 2059 28 M 25:25-29 29:00.9 9:21/M
303 Carriann Soukal Chicago IL 1383 26 F 18:25-29 29:01.6 9:22/M
304 Jessie Blank Dekalb IL 2559 35 F 24:35-39 29:01.7 9:22/M
305 Mark Morrison Saint Charles IL 2969 51 M 14:50-54 29:02.7 9:22/M
306 Michael Barr Molena IL 3312 51 M 15:50-54 29:03.0 9:22/M
307 Brandi Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2353 38 F 25:35-39 29:03.5 9:22/M
308 Matthew Cervak Chicago Heights IL 2565 30 M 34:30-34 29:04.1 9:23/M
309 Cassandra Griffith Arlington Heights IL 2146 29 F 19:25-29 29:04.7 9:23/M
310 Cory Griffith Arlington Heights IL 2145 30 M 35:30-34 29:05.1 9:23/M
311 Garett Griffith Westchester IL 2147 28 M 26:25-29 29:05.3 9:23/M
312 Roberto Garcia Berwyn IL 1479 49 M 14:45-49 29:05.4 9:23/M
313 Grace Bedford Berwyn IL 2369 57 F 5:55-59 29:05.5 9:23/M
314 Caroline Curry La Grange Park IL 3540 38 F 26:35-39 29:05.6 9:23/M
315 Jennifer Grisolia Elmhurst IL 1224 49 F 7:45-49 29:06.1 9:23/M
316 Julia Domagalski Palos Heights IL 2403 33 F 17:30-34 29:06.2 9:23/M
317 Gibran Buschnyj Chicago IL 1294 13 M 20:10-14 29:06.2 9:23/M
318 Christopher Alvarez Palatine IL 1244 19 M 10:15-19 29:06.2 9:23/M
319 Tissia Hoelker New Lenox IL 1230 33 F 18:30-34 29:06.3 9:23/M
320 Daniel Dangler La Grange IL 1080 39 M 44:35-39 29:06.9 9:23/M
321 Sara Klostermann Montgomery IL 2406 31 F 19:30-34 29:07.3 9:24/M
322 Henry Walker Brookfield IL 3443 11 M 21:10-14 29:07.3 9:24/M
323 Jessica Dangler La Grange IL 3641 36 F 27:35-39 29:07.5 9:24/M
324 Luke Howell La Grange IL 3768 12 M 22:10-14 29:07.7 9:24/M
325 Jill Prebola Plainfield IL 2405 31 F 20:30-34 29:08.3 9:24/M
326 Kristen Dolder Huntley IL 2433 32 F 21:30-34 29:08.8 9:24/M
327 Chris Thomas Downers Grove IL 3708 52 M 16:50-54 29:10.1 9:25/M
328 Michael Pendola Brookfield IL 1471 57 M 9:55-59 29:11.1 9:25/M
329 Mary Wilson Tinley Park IL 1571 48 F 8:45-49 29:12.4 9:25/M
330 Laura Thurman Westchester IL 2655 40 F 11:40-44 29:13.1 9:25/M
331 David Ramirez Burr Ridge IL 2666 27 M 27:25-29 29:13.7 9:25/M
332 Connor Fouts Brookfield IL 3436 12 M 23:10-14 29:14.6 9:26/M
333 Gina Jadron Lockport IL 3748 49 F 9:45-49 29:14.8 9:26/M
334 Heather Finnegan New Lenox IL 3222 30 F 22:30-34 29:15.0 9:26/M
335 Joe Laplaca Glenview IL 3140 60 M 6:60-64 29:15.4 9:26/M
336 Anthony Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1424 34 M 36:30-34 29:15.4 9:26/M
337 Matthew Quintana Brookfield IL 2007 23 M 13:20-24 29:17.4 9:27/M
338 Scott Schlemmel Bolingbrook IL 1703 58 M 10:55-59 29:17.9 9:27/M
339 Brody Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2864 12 M 24:10-14 29:19.5 9:27/M
340 Adam Samano Cicero IL 3594 33 M 37:30-34 29:19.7 9:27/M
341 Hannah Gossman Naperville IL 3423 17 F 4:15-19 29:21.4 9:28/M
342 Teagan Kiger Plainfield IL 3059 12 F 7:10-14 29:22.5 9:28/M
343 Fikret Durmus Grayslake IL 3483 13 M 25:10-14 29:22.6 9:28/M
344 Lisha Guo Hinsdale IL 2557 36 F 28:35-39 29:25.6 9:29/M
345 Steve Pluister Woodridge IL 1389 46 M 15:45-49 29:26.4 9:30/M
346 Kate Martinello Woodridge IL 2430 22 F 2:20-24 29:29.5 9:31/M
347 Jennifer Degeus Chicago IL 3661 45 F 10:45-49 29:30.5 9:31/M
348 Jon Scott Burr Ridge IL 2681 34 M 38:30-34 29:31.1 9:31/M
349 Nicole Cassidy Alsip IL 3225 24 F 3:20-24 29:31.2 9:31/M
350 Samuel Amante Dundee IL 2571 10 M 26:10-14 29:31.5 9:31/M
351 Nicole Barba Chicago IL 2379 33 F 23:30-34 29:33.4 9:32/M
352 James Saxton Bartlett IL 2151 56 M 11:55-59 29:33.5 9:32/M
353 Giana Galeno Des Plaines IL 3854 35 F 29:35-39 29:33.8 9:32/M
354 Vicky Alanis Bolingbrook IL 3548 36 F 30:35-39 29:35.5 9:33/M
355 Amanda Kolbaba Plainfield IL 3630 40 F 12:40-44 29:36.1 9:33/M
356 Bradley Sayad Plainfield IL 1073 38 M 45:35-39 29:38.3 9:34/M
357 Will Searle Brookfield IL 2213 32 M 39:30-34 29:38.8 9:34/M
358 Jill Duffy Custer Park, IL 3530 41 F 13:40-44 29:38.9 9:34/M
359 Reyna Searle Brookfield IL 2037 29 F 20:25-29 29:39.4 9:34/M
360 Edward Sawica Darien IL 2502 68 M 2:65-69 29:40.1 9:34/M
361 Lauren Saffran/whims Chicago IL 3800 26 F 21:25-29 29:40.2 9:34/M
362 Donna Palak La Grange Park IL 1364 62 F 1:60-64 29:40.5 9:34/M
363 Jose Avila Matteson IL 3517 63 M 7:60-64 29:40.5 9:34/M
364 Bobby Bamford Westchester IL 1592 7 M 2: 0- 9 29:40.9 9:34/M
365 Rizner Jeff Libertyville IL 3812 55 M 12:55-59 29:41.1 9:35/M
366 Christa Noel Buffalo Grove IL 3572 42 F 14:40-44 29:42.9 9:35/M
367 Scott Pacyna Hoffman Estates IL 3153 44 M 27:40-44 29:44.7 9:35/M
368 Kyle Simkins Plainfield IL 3511 30 M 40:30-34 29:44.8 9:35/M
369 Erin Broderick Arlington Heights IL 1806 34 F 24:30-34 29:46.6 9:36/M
370 Erol Caldir Western Springs IL 1957 14 M 27:10-14 29:47.6 9:36/M
371 Richard Rogers Roselle IL 2191 29 M 28:25-29 29:48.4 9:37/M
372 Carrie Kwiatkowski Bolingbrook IL 1710 46 F 11:45-49 29:49.0 9:37/M
373 Danielle Cinkues Chicago IL 1335 25 F 22:25-29 29:49.6 9:37/M
374 Charlotte Paquette Hinsdale IL 1978 9 F 1: 0- 9 29:51.6 9:38/M
375 Christopher Paquette Hinsdale IL 1977 40 M 28:40-44 29:52.5 9:38/M
376 Paula Duebener Wheaton IL 1486 45 F 12:45-49 29:53.4 9:38/M
377 Erin Ahern Riverside IL 2358 39 F 31:35-39 29:53.5 9:38/M
378 Sarah Vuolo Orland Park IL 1307 37 F 32:35-39 29:54.6 9:39/M
379 Brittany Basek Willowbrook IL 3471 23 F 4:20-24 29:56.3 9:39/M
380 Andrea Bartkus Downers Grove IL 3842 41 F 15:40-44 29:57.8 9:40/M
381 Chris Oltrogge Brookfield IL 3546 44 M 29:40-44 29:58.1 9:40/M
382 Gilberto Ramirez. Jr Northlake IL 3120 38 M 46:35-39 29:58.2 9:40/M
383 Ross Bruhnke La Grange Park IL 1907 37 M 47:35-39 29:58.4 9:40/M
384 Bridget Wetzel Chicago IL 2636 33 F 25:30-34 29:59.3 9:40/M
385 Robert Valker Medinah IL 3149 33 M 41:30-34 30:00.5 9:41/M
386 Kyleen Fabry Naperville IL 3419 26 F 23:25-29 30:01.8 9:41/M
387 Bridget Pickett Wauconda IL 2895 28 F 24:25-29 30:03.4 9:42/M
388 Debbie Cooper Hometown IL 3837 44 F 16:40-44 30:03.7 9:42/M
389 Jennifer Schindl Chicago IL 2879 47 F 13:45-49 30:05.9 9:42/M
390 Sarah Morgan Minooka IL 1234 27 F 25:25-29 30:07.3 9:43/M
391 Erin Mogensen La Grange IL 3450 42 F 17:40-44 30:07.4 9:43/M
392 Yunpeng Li Hinsdale IL 2558 37 M 48:35-39 30:07.7 9:43/M
393 Kelly Houston Naperville IL 3161 26 F 26:25-29 30:11.7 9:44/M
394 Mary Lynch Chicago IL 2076 55 F 6:55-59 30:13.0 9:45/M
395 Brittany Woodyard Mundelein IL 2960 21 F 5:20-24 30:13.6 9:45/M
396 Debra Vasquez Hickory Hills IL 3792 54 F 2:50-54 30:14.1 9:45/M
397 Amy Tamos Woodridge IL 1233 33 F 26:30-34 30:15.1 9:45/M
398 Shahid Raza Bolingbrook IL 3629 34 M 42:30-34 30:15.5 9:45/M
399 Terrence Keleher Oak Park IL 1180 59 M 13:55-59 30:15.6 9:45/M
400 Liz Newman Chicago IL 1168 37 F 33:35-39 30:15.9 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Ron Gorcowski Beecher IL 1624 43 M 30:40-44 30:16.4 9:46/M
402 Mary Scheidel Westmont IL 2035 54 F 3:50-54 30:16.9 9:46/M
403 Jennifer Pisano Riverside IL 2413 39 F 34:35-39 30:17.5 9:46/M
404 Kristen Wilmot Elgin IL 1155 36 F 35:35-39 30:17.9 9:46/M
405 Mary Jo Mikottis Elmhurst IL 1285 60 F 2:60-64 30:19.5 9:47/M
406 Mary Ann Vasilievas Palos Hills IL 2414 30 F 27:30-34 30:19.6 9:47/M
407 Randy Talaski Palos Hills IL 2416 30 M 43:30-34 30:20.2 9:47/M
408 Stephanie Weaver Buffalo Grove IL 2190 39 F 36:35-39 30:20.6 9:47/M
409 Christopher Brown Naperville IL 1033 57 M 14:55-59 30:21.6 9:47/M
410 Carol Brown Naperville IL 1032 61 F 3:60-64 30:21.7 9:47/M
411 Elizabeth Boccuzzi Naperville IL 2051 43 F 18:40-44 30:21.9 9:47/M
412 Joseph Bartkus Downers Grove IL 3844 38 M 49:35-39 30:23.7 9:48/M
413 Carla Pajak Chicago IL 2606 31 F 28:30-34 30:24.0 9:48/M
414 Amanda Tipperreiter Willowbrook IL 3472 30 F 29:30-34 30:25.4 9:49/M
415 Kim Mazur-Lessard Carol Stream IL 2723 34 F 30:30-34 30:26.0 9:49/M
416 Laurel Hudson Minooka IL 3745 23 F 6:20-24 30:26.1 9:49/M
417 Jack Treadwell Hinsdale IL 3287 10 M 28:10-14 30:27.3 9:49/M
418 Steven Krause Yorkville IL 1610 47 M 16:45-49 30:27.7 9:49/M
419 Michael Pupillo Carol Stream IL 1509 70 M 2:70-99 30:27.9 9:49/M
420 Lisa Anders Elgin IL 1413 37 F 37:35-39 30:28.5 9:50/M
421 Thomas Plumpe Hinsdale IL 3658 10 M 29:10-14 30:28.9 9:50/M
422 Mary Wajda Hillside IL 3434 58 F 7:55-59 30:28.9 9:50/M
423 Maggie Mooi Manhattan IL 2265 29 F 27:25-29 30:29.9 9:50/M
424 Lisa Erickson Vernon Hills IL 3136 58 F 8:55-59 30:31.0 9:51/M
425 Matt Wood La Grange Park IL 2593 38 M 50:35-39 30:31.5 9:51/M
426 Shelley Hyde Marinette WI 2130 52 F 4:50-54 30:31.5 9:51/M
427 Bob Johnson Hinsdale IL 3699 10 M 30:10-14 30:31.7 9:51/M
428 Bobby Susin Oak Brook IL 3836 11 M 31:10-14 30:32.0 9:51/M
429 Coralie Morauw Wauconda IL 2922 28 F 28:25-29 30:32.7 9:51/M
430 Tenille Wright Harvey IL 2156 37 F 38:35-39 30:33.3 9:51/M
431 Emily Waters La Grange Park IL 3805 40 F 19:40-44 30:33.7 9:51/M
432 Katelyn Heitmanek Cicero IL 2392 33 F 31:30-34 30:35.3 9:52/M
433 Michael Miklavcich Sugar Grove IL 3660 36 M 51:35-39 30:35.6 9:52/M
434 Erik Jensson Alsip IL 2614 34 M 44:30-34 30:35.7 9:52/M
435 Macaria Buschnyj Chicago IL 1292 44 F 20:40-44 30:37.0 9:53/M
436 Jillian Sosnowski Hickory Hills IL 3790 31 F 32:30-34 30:38.4 9:53/M
437 Millie Lucero Schaumburg IL 1570 47 F 14:45-49 30:38.8 9:53/M
438 Farron Walker Westchester IL 1927 41 M 31:40-44 30:40.1 9:54/M
439 Kevin Bellinger Oswego IL 2258 23 M 14:20-24 30:41.4 9:54/M
440 Honor Bennett Palos Park IL 3357 24 F 7:20-24 30:41.5 9:54/M
441 Daniel Fitzgerald Palos Park IL 3358 24 M 15:20-24 30:42.0 9:54/M
442 Kathleen Raza Bolingbrook IL 3628 35 F 39:35-39 30:42.6 9:54/M
443 Luke Murphy Riverside IL 1319 29 M 29:25-29 30:42.6 9:54/M
444 Kory Kebert Manteno IL 2401 34 M 45:30-34 30:42.9 9:54/M
445 Jacob Moslander Oak Forest IL 3077 13 M 32:10-14 30:43.0 9:55/M
446 Kim McGann Riverside IL 1318 32 F 33:30-34 30:43.3 9:55/M
447 Johnny M Ardizzone Mount Prospect IL 1844 69 M 3:65-69 30:43.3 9:55/M
448 Sergio Mercado La Grange IL 2390 41 M 32:40-44 30:44.2 9:55/M
449 Nadine Lerret La Grange Park IL 2013 35 F 40:35-39 30:44.6 9:55/M
450 Holly Mercado La Grange IL 2391 39 F 41:35-39 30:44.8 9:55/M
451 Todd Kolbaba Plainfield IL 3631 40 M 33:40-44 30:47.8 9:56/M
452 Eric Mahn Chicago IL 2103 39 M 52:35-39 30:49.1 9:56/M
453 Eric Nardulli Northbrook IL 1219 12 M 33:10-14 30:49.4 9:56/M
454 Jane Wallace Griffith IN 3214 29 F 29:25-29 30:49.6 9:56/M
455 Jim Finnegan New Lenox IL 3223 29 M 30:25-29 30:51.1 9:57/M
456 Stephanie Rodrigues Bartlett IL 2204 33 F 34:30-34 30:51.8 9:57/M
457 David Weiss Plainfield IL 1855 36 M 53:35-39 30:56.5 9:59/M
458 Adam Kirby Naperville IL 3492 37 M 54:35-39 30:56.9 9:59/M
459 Jennifer Oliva Chicago IL 3622 48 F 15:45-49 30:57.3 9:59/M
460 William Stroming Downers Grove IL 3003 76 M 3:70-99 30:57.4 9:59/M
461 Frank Washelesky Chicago IL 2091 56 M 15:55-59 30:57.5 9:59/M
462 Scott Clary Western Springs IL 2594 54 M 17:50-54 30:57.5 9:59/M
463 Heather Sulic Elmwood Park IL 3182 41 F 21:40-44 30:57.9 9:59/M
464 Heidi Morgan Lockport IL 1786 45 F 16:45-49 30:58.7 9:59/M
465 Ryan Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1007 36 M 55:35-39 30:58.9 9:59/M
466 Jessica Walberg Genoa IL 3574 27 F 30:25-29 30:59.1 10:00/M
467 Lori Kruit Saint Charles IL 2201 54 F 5:50-54 30:59.4 10:00/M
468 Alyna Krabec Lombard IL 2919 9 F 2: 0- 9 30:59.6 10:00/M
469 Lauren Niemerg Elk Grove Village IL 3569 31 F 35:30-34 30:59.7 10:00/M
470 Adriana Krabec Lombard IL 2918 34 F 36:30-34 31:00.0 10:00/M
471 Jaclyn Marek Tinley Park IL 2095 30 F 37:30-34 31:00.3 10:00/M
472 Heather Curtis Merrionette Park IL 2094 39 F 42:35-39 31:00.4 10:00/M
473 Bridget Esposito New Lenox IL 3269 41 F 22:40-44 31:00.8 10:00/M
474 Wendy Mudd Woodridge IL 1472 42 F 23:40-44 31:01.0 10:00/M
475 Evan Gangi Riverside IL 2307 32 M 46:30-34 31:01.8 10:00/M
476 Jennifer Paske Chicago IL 2407 42 F 24:40-44 31:04.3 10:01/M
477 Alex Patnou Belivdere IL 1266 28 M 31:25-29 31:04.7 10:01/M
478 Joey Knee Carol Stream IL 3261 51 M 18:50-54 31:06.3 10:02/M
479 Jonathan Catigano Odell IL 3830 33 M 47:30-34 31:06.9 10:02/M
480 Paul Pleva Westmont IL 3230 52 M 19:50-54 31:07.1 10:02/M
481 Rita Baumgartner Elmwood Park IL 1617 37 F 43:35-39 31:08.0 10:03/M
482 Noah Brandt Plainfield IL 1897 11 M 34:10-14 31:09.5 10:03/M
483 Grace Flint Glen Ellyn IL 2382 11 F 8:10-14 31:10.5 10:03/M
484 Charles Bucchi Hanover Park IL 1528 34 F 38:30-34 31:10.5 10:03/M
485 Kirby Corkill Wheaton IL 1783 29 M 32:25-29 31:13.3 10:04/M
486 Jessica Martha Bolingbrook IL 1404 36 F 44:35-39 31:13.4 10:04/M
487 Erin Bulow Mokena IL 2376 30 F 39:30-34 31:14.3 10:05/M
488 Douglas Martha Bolingbrook IL 1405 36 M 56:35-39 31:14.3 10:05/M
489 Stacy Riley Rockford IL 2889 47 F 17:45-49 31:14.6 10:05/M
490 Steve Vogel Delavan WI 1152 34 M 48:30-34 31:15.2 10:05/M
491 Luis Ortiz Cicero IL 2356 17 M 11:15-19 31:15.7 10:05/M
492 Jennifer Ball Delavan WI 1111 28 F 31:25-29 31:16.4 10:05/M
493 Ramon Celio Chicago IL 3474 64 M 8:60-64 31:17.0 10:05/M
494 Cris Ratliff Elgin IL 1181 58 F 9:55-59 31:17.7 10:05/M
495 Angel Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2057 17 M 12:15-19 31:18.3 10:06/M
496 Margarita Ruiz Naperville IL 3198 40 F 25:40-44 31:18.7 10:06/M
497 Josh Kovach Lowell IN 1934 27 M 33:25-29 31:19.8 10:06/M
498 Brienna Kruit Saint Charles IL 2202 23 F 8:20-24 31:19.9 10:06/M
499 Sarah Wimmer Downers Grove IL 2075 29 F 32:25-29 31:20.1 10:06/M
500 Kathy Helm Frankfort IL 2608 45 F 18:45-49 31:20.1 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Michael Cipriani Riverside IL 3719 46 M 17:45-49 31:20.2 10:06/M
502 Rowan Auriemma Chicago IL 1303 12 F 9:10-14 31:20.4 10:06/M
503 Benjamin Wimmer Chicago IL 2074 37 M 57:35-39 31:20.7 10:06/M
504 Jesus Garcia Vargas West Chicago IL 3371 47 M 18:45-49 31:21.0 10:07/M
505 Cheryl Byron Willow Springs IL 1320 50 F 6:50-54 31:21.2 10:07/M
506 Bryant Myjak Oak Forest IL 3562 31 M 49:30-34 31:22.2 10:07/M
507 Sable Smith Chicago IL 3797 28 F 33:25-29 31:22.3 10:07/M
508 Rich Kelch Joliet IL 2417 44 M 34:40-44 31:22.3 10:07/M
509 Nicole Amon Glendale Heights IL 1654 20 F 9:20-24 31:22.8 10:07/M
510 Elisabeth Fronek Joliet IL 1346 36 F 45:35-39 31:23.4 10:07/M
511 Dennis Tischler La Grange Park IL 2872 56 M 16:55-59 31:23.6 10:07/M
512 Lisa Alles Westmont IL 1392 49 F 19:45-49 31:23.7 10:07/M
513 Katherine Ellis Elwood IL 1139 33 F 40:30-34 31:23.8 10:07/M
514 Mark Blecha Hometown IL 1714 39 M 58:35-39 31:24.1 10:08/M
515 Alysia Slusser Chicago IL 1415 34 F 41:30-34 31:24.3 10:08/M
516 Amanda Goluszka Plainfield IL 3009 22 F 10:20-24 31:25.6 10:08/M
517 Jacob Matchen Naperville IL 3421 31 M 50:30-34 31:26.9 10:08/M
518 Bonnie Panicko Hoffman Estates IL 2529 36 F 46:35-39 31:27.0 10:09/M
519 Jill Pierson Aurora IL 2653 40 F 26:40-44 31:28.3 10:09/M
520 Ken Kite Hampshire IL 3143 71 M 4:70-99 31:28.6 10:09/M
521 Zoie Chiarella Romeoville IL 2134 16 F 5:15-19 31:28.6 10:09/M
522 Karen Boers Homer Glen IL 1764 35 F 47:35-39 31:28.9 10:09/M
523 Kenneth Goluszka Plainfield IL 3008 50 M 20:50-54 31:29.0 10:09/M
524 William Connors Orland Park IL 3345 38 M 59:35-39 31:29.0 10:09/M
525 William Sullivan Oak Park IL 1030 62 M 9:60-64 31:29.7 10:09/M
526 Christine Kish Chicago IL 2989 56 F 10:55-59 31:30.5 10:10/M
527 William Reeser Plainfield IL 1815 13 M 35:10-14 31:31.8 10:10/M
528 William Sternberg Antioch IL 1615 63 M 10:60-64 31:31.8 10:10/M
529 Chloe Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2520 15 F 6:15-19 31:32.0 10:10/M
530 Michael Davidson Lyons IL 3757 38 M 60:35-39 31:32.4 10:10/M
531 Bill Hettinger Streamwood IL 3391 50 M 21:50-54 31:33.6 10:11/M
532 Deborah Eckler Gilberts IL 2954 50 F 7:50-54 31:33.8 10:11/M
533 Mary Alheim Lyons IL 3310 41 F 27:40-44 31:34.2 10:11/M
534 Kattie Kristie Oak Lawn IL 1837 31 F 42:30-34 31:36.0 10:12/M
535 Paul Montagano Oak Lawn IL 1836 33 M 51:30-34 31:36.9 10:12/M
536 Jeff Wessel Indianapolis IN 1195 48 M 19:45-49 31:38.9 10:12/M
537 Julia Carter Plainfield IL 1074 19 F 7:15-19 31:40.4 10:13/M
538 Chris Yarka La Grange Park IL 2873 25 M 34:25-29 31:41.1 10:13/M
539 Brenda Walzer Minooka IL 3040 38 F 48:35-39 31:41.3 10:13/M
540 Kimberly Gwizdala Wheaton IL 2545 30 F 43:30-34 31:41.7 10:13/M
541 Deirdre Sullivan Western Springs IL 2648 47 F 20:45-49 31:42.7 10:14/M
542 Stephanie Kezerle New Lenox IL 3730 32 F 44:30-34 31:42.8 10:14/M
543 Jackie Schczal Palos Heights IL 3849 38 F 49:35-39 31:43.0 10:14/M
544 Erin Sullivan Western Springs IL 2649 18 F 8:15-19 31:43.1 10:14/M
545 Jennifer Marsiglio Woodridge IL 2938 41 F 28:40-44 31:43.2 10:14/M
546 Angela Locicero Joliet IL 2888 35 F 50:35-39 31:44.6 10:14/M
547 Danny Locicero Joliet IL 2887 33 M 52:30-34 31:44.6 10:14/M
548 Kathleen Wolz New Lenox IL 2411 62 F 4:60-64 31:44.7 10:14/M
549 Alex Brescia Naperville IL 3418 27 M 35:25-29 31:45.2 10:15/M
550 Lori Palcheck Palatine IL 1223 55 F 11:55-59 31:45.9 10:15/M
551 Melissa Lewkowich Lombard IL 3386 35 F 51:35-39 31:46.7 10:15/M
552 Arjun Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2073 11 M 36:10-14 31:47.3 10:15/M
553 Danielle Kos Woodridge IL 2939 40 F 29:40-44 31:48.2 10:15/M
554 Dana Lundin Joliet IL 1253 36 F 52:35-39 31:49.8 10:16/M
555 Samantha English Grant Park IL 2463 18 F 9:15-19 31:50.1 10:16/M
556 Angela Fryer Rockford IL 1157 42 F 30:40-44 31:50.9 10:16/M
557 Tony Nielsen Brookfield IL 2100 34 M 53:30-34 31:53.1 10:17/M
558 Brian Largent Frankfort IL 1850 38 M 61:35-39 31:53.2 10:17/M
559 Julio Alvarez Chicago IL 3072 38 M 62:35-39 31:54.0 10:17/M
560 Dave Poska Woodridge IL 1100 48 M 20:45-49 31:54.6 10:17/M
561 Chris Birks Chicago IL 3735 50 M 22:50-54 31:54.8 10:17/M
562 John Riccione La Grange IL 1874 53 M 23:50-54 31:55.0 10:18/M
563 Jolene Yakes Chicago IL 2045 49 F 21:45-49 31:55.3 10:18/M
564 Kristin Bellinger South Elgin IL 2347 40 F 31:40-44 31:55.7 10:18/M
565 Lisa Brown Crestwood IL 2604 35 F 53:35-39 31:56.6 10:18/M
566 Julio Escamilla Lyons IL 1801 65 M 4:65-69 31:57.0 10:18/M
567 Michael Starrick Maywood IL 2577 35 M 63:35-39 31:58.0 10:19/M
568 Louis Ehmke Bartlett IL 1809 49 M 21:45-49 31:58.3 10:19/M
569 Sandy Ehmke Bartlett IL 1808 52 F 8:50-54 31:59.2 10:19/M
570 Joe Lessard Carol Stream IL 2722 32 M 54:30-34 31:59.7 10:19/M
571 Greg Bahnsen Chicago IL 3702 32 M 55:30-34 31:59.7 10:19/M
572 Emily Gunty Chicago IL 1442 31 F 45:30-34 32:00.1 10:19/M
573 Lisa Cradic Rockford IL 2890 46 F 22:45-49 32:00.2 10:19/M
574 Nicole Rivera Forest Park IL 2096 48 F 23:45-49 32:00.7 10:19/M
575 Justin Buschnyj Chicago IL 1293 21 M 16:20-24 32:01.2 10:20/M
576 Alyssa Allgood Forest Park IL 2097 26 F 34:25-29 32:01.9 10:20/M
577 Barb Goldsborough Wheaton IL 2246 46 F 24:45-49 32:05.1 10:21/M
578 Carolyn Knorst Saint Charles IL 1087 54 F 9:50-54 32:05.8 10:21/M
579 Joan Marquardt Chicago IL 2054 55 F 12:55-59 32:05.8 10:21/M
580 Stefanie McCleish Frankfort IL 2632 33 F 46:30-34 32:06.4 10:21/M
581 Arianna Horn Des Plaines IL 2720 17 F 10:15-19 32:06.9 10:21/M
582 Josephine Gnutek Des Plaines IL 3052 46 F 25:45-49 32:08.3 10:22/M
583 Steve Sereyka Winfield IL 3568 43 M 35:40-44 32:11.1 10:23/M
584 Christine Laub Roselle IL 3863 37 F 54:35-39 32:11.2 10:23/M
585 Chris Oleksyn Minooka IL 3848 44 M 36:40-44 32:11.7 10:23/M
586 Matthew Becker Lyons IL 2507 28 M 36:25-29 32:12.4 10:23/M
587 Matthew Auriemma Homer Glen IL 3477 28 M 37:25-29 32:14.6 10:24/M
588 Michael Manolitsis Schiller Park IL 3042 29 M 38:25-29 32:14.6 10:24/M
589 Daniel Lorek Romeoville IL 3126 9 M 3: 0- 9 32:15.1 10:24/M
590 Armando Rodriguez Elmwood Park IL 3563 29 M 39:25-29 32:15.4 10:24/M
591 Maria Castillo-Clavijo Dundee IL 2568 41 F 32:40-44 32:16.9 10:25/M
592 Tina Moslander Oak Forest IL 3076 48 F 26:45-49 32:18.8 10:25/M
593 Kelly Gavin North Riverside IL 1744 28 F 35:25-29 32:19.0 10:25/M
594 Lisette Pichaud Winfield IL 3567 42 F 33:40-44 32:20.6 10:26/M
595 Daniel Amante Dundee IL 2570 7 M 4: 0- 9 32:21.0 10:26/M
596 Kellie Mueller Bolingbrook IL 1474 52 F 10:50-54 32:21.7 10:26/M
597 Jessica Schouten Tinley Park IL 2553 28 F 36:25-29 32:22.1 10:26/M
598 Christine Wilson Naperville IL 2523 31 F 47:30-34 32:23.3 10:27/M
599 Yeleina Haydel Huntley IL 1435 44 F 34:40-44 32:23.8 10:27/M
600 Guillermo Guerrero Chicago IL 1051 39 M 64:35-39 32:25.8 10:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Cynthia Peranich Westchester IL 3306 38 F 55:35-39 32:27.8 10:28/M
602 Mark Rishel Crestwood IL 3038 44 M 37:40-44 32:29.4 10:29/M
603 Chris Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2132 46 M 22:45-49 32:29.5 10:29/M
604 Melissa Durkin Dyer IN 3847 40 F 35:40-44 32:30.0 10:29/M
605 Jennifer Durkin Dyer IN 3846 38 F 56:35-39 32:30.9 10:29/M
606 Julie Konrath Des Plaines IL 3429 27 F 37:25-29 32:31.1 10:29/M
607 Ashley Marback-Laddusaw Chicago IL 3000 24 F 11:20-24 32:31.5 10:29/M
608 Jackie Miller Downers Grove IL 3004 29 F 38:25-29 32:31.9 10:29/M
609 Renee Koren New Lenox IL 2177 33 F 48:30-34 32:32.0 10:30/M
610 Clarissa Sobota Streamwood IL 3505 35 F 57:35-39 32:33.2 10:30/M
611 Emelia Cintora Berwyn IL 2624 67 F 1:65-69 32:37.7 10:31/M
612 Kerry Navarro Crown Point IN 2061 40 F 36:40-44 32:38.7 10:32/M
613 Kellie Bowers Crown Point IN 3294 35 F 58:35-39 32:38.9 10:32/M
614 David Aguirre Franklin Park IL 1378 44 M 38:40-44 32:40.4 10:32/M
615 Christina Hulse Plainfield IL 1361 32 F 49:30-34 32:40.9 10:32/M
616 Emily Synal Warrenville IL 2877 35 F 59:35-39 32:41.2 10:33/M
617 John Gosciejew Brookfield IL 2080 34 M 56:30-34 32:41.5 10:33/M
618 Adrienne Carel Bartlett IL 1186 35 F 60:35-39 32:43.1 10:33/M
619 John Sheesley Wheaton IL 3845 37 M 65:35-39 32:44.0 10:34/M
620 Seth Tyndorf Wheaton IL 3494 16 M 13:15-19 32:44.8 10:34/M
621 Zachary Zoeller Bolingbrook IL 2317 14 M 37:10-14 32:45.0 10:34/M
622 Kathleen McLaughlin Justice IL 2124 63 F 5:60-64 32:45.3 10:34/M
623 Jill Franks Hawthorn Woods IL 2180 40 F 37:40-44 32:45.8 10:34/M
624 Robert Phelan Lockport IL 1259 35 M 66:35-39 32:46.0 10:34/M
625 Poppy Walberg Genoa IL 3575 57 F 13:55-59 32:46.8 10:34/M
626 Sophia Fredericks Elmwood Park IL 2916 11 F 10:10-14 32:47.7 10:35/M
627 Laura Mshar Schererville IN 2731 42 F 38:40-44 32:47.8 10:35/M
628 Michael Mshar Schererville IN 2732 45 M 23:45-49 32:48.5 10:35/M
629 Melissa Calvert Woodridge IL 3029 34 F 50:30-34 32:49.1 10:35/M
630 Meriah Kruit Saint Charles IL 2203 21 F 12:20-24 32:49.4 10:35/M
631 Christine Fredericks Elmwood Park IL 2915 41 F 39:40-44 32:50.9 10:35/M
632 Jessica Reketis Oak Forest IL 1942 31 F 51:30-34 32:51.1 10:36/M
633 Alina Cervak Chicago Heights IL 2566 30 F 52:30-34 32:51.9 10:36/M
634 Ashley Snead Chicago IL 2450 35 F 61:35-39 32:53.5 10:36/M
635 Betti Jo Puentes Sterling IL 1569 63 F 6:60-64 32:53.8 10:36/M
636 Jenny Bienemann Oak Park IL 2945 50 F 11:50-54 32:54.0 10:37/M
637 James Lambe River Forest IL 2477 44 M 39:40-44 32:54.1 10:37/M
638 Harley Roberts Willow Springs IL 3515 70 M 5:70-99 32:54.3 10:37/M
639 Gina Cipriani Riverside IL 3720 45 F 27:45-49 32:54.4 10:37/M
640 Jenna Roman Brookfield IL 3215 39 F 62:35-39 32:54.4 10:37/M
641 Anna Gorro Hoffman Estates IL 2250 27 F 39:25-29 32:55.0 10:37/M
642 Christine Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2518 49 F 28:45-49 32:55.5 10:37/M
643 Robert Berlage Chicago IL 1037 12 M 38:10-14 32:56.2 10:37/M
644 Jenny Walsh Bolingbrook IL 1982 31 F 53:30-34 32:56.3 10:37/M
645 Joe Berlage Chicago IL 1036 42 M 40:40-44 32:56.6 10:37/M
646 Kyle Newman Chicago IL 2300 24 M 17:20-24 32:57.4 10:38/M
647 Tammie Harmon Plainfield IL 1929 41 F 40:40-44 32:57.7 10:38/M
648 Pedro Perez Glendale Heights IL 3600 49 M 24:45-49 32:57.8 10:38/M
649 Christobal Perez Bensenville IL 3610 14 M 39:10-14 32:58.0 10:38/M
650 Kendra Creech Lombard IL 1928 39 F 63:35-39 32:58.6 10:38/M
651 Michelle Bolte Lockport IL 2243 37 F 64:35-39 32:59.0 10:38/M
652 Katherine Hannemann Homer Glen IL 1095 27 F 40:25-29 33:00.9 10:39/M
653 Jason Silver Joliet IL 1254 34 M 57:30-34 33:01.5 10:39/M
654 Erica Herrbach Naperville IL 2038 34 F 54:30-34 33:03.6 10:40/M
655 Jessica Pomponio Loves Park IL 2475 34 F 55:30-34 33:03.7 10:40/M
656 Olivia Livas Elk Grove Village IL 2306 42 F 41:40-44 33:04.0 10:40/M
657 Kenneth Benoit Hawthorn Woods IL 1799 34 M 58:30-34 33:04.2 10:40/M
658 Timothy Orr Elmwood Park IL 1542 30 M 59:30-34 33:04.6 10:40/M
659 Susan Saffran Chicago IL 3799 51 F 12:50-54 33:05.3 10:40/M
660 Karen Henry Batavia IL 2578 45 F 29:45-49 33:07.7 10:41/M
661 Daiva Fergestad La Grange IL 2232 51 F 13:50-54 33:07.8 10:41/M
662 Nancy Sepulveda Wheeling IL 1867 31 F 56:30-34 33:08.0 10:41/M
663 Leticia Celio Chicago IL 3473 39 F 65:35-39 33:08.2 10:41/M
664 Daniel Williams Lyons IL 1974 34 M 60:30-34 33:08.4 10:41/M
665 Marzena MacRos Chicago IL 3557 38 F 66:35-39 33:09.0 10:42/M
666 Karen Hemmersbach Sycamore IL 1316 35 F 67:35-39 33:09.9 10:42/M
667 Bettina Schaub Chicago IL 3378 43 F 42:40-44 33:10.1 10:42/M
668 James Czarniak Schaumburg IL 3438 54 M 24:50-54 33:10.1 10:42/M
669 Connor Czarniak Schaumburg IL 3437 19 M 14:15-19 33:11.0 10:42/M
670 Patty Ozog Chicago IL 1031 51 F 14:50-54 33:11.0 10:42/M
671 Alyson Riccione La Grange IL 1873 51 F 15:50-54 33:12.0 10:43/M
672 Kathleen McJacobson Brookfield IL 3301 37 F 68:35-39 33:12.0 10:43/M
673 Sasha Joseph South Elgin IL 1013 16 F 11:15-19 33:14.9 10:43/M
674 Alix Wilt Berwyn IL 2110 26 F 41:25-29 33:15.2 10:44/M
675 Gina Lorenzi Riverside IL 3151 42 F 43:40-44 33:15.2 10:44/M
676 Greg Joseph South Elgin IL 1010 46 M 25:45-49 33:15.7 10:44/M
677 Nicole Patnou Belivdere IL 1267 25 F 42:25-29 33:17.0 10:44/M
678 Lauren Lavezzi Bloomingdale IL 3031 39 F 69:35-39 33:18.0 10:45/M
679 Anthony Angelini Elmwood Park IL 2702 22 M 18:20-24 33:18.4 10:45/M
680 Charlie Persak Elmwood Park IL 2687 41 M 41:40-44 33:19.2 10:45/M
681 Conrad Mastrud Lemont IL 3489 16 M 15:15-19 33:19.4 10:45/M
682 Mary Wiora Lemont IL 2322 37 F 70:35-39 33:19.8 10:45/M
683 Robert Felice Elmwood Park IL 2699 53 M 25:50-54 33:21.7 10:45/M
684 Nga Basile Burr Ridge IL 2581 45 F 30:45-49 33:22.5 10:46/M
685 Joline Pettit Momence IL 2465 29 F 43:25-29 33:24.2 10:46/M
686 Becky English Grant Park IL 2464 54 F 16:50-54 33:25.0 10:47/M
687 Jennifer Behnke Schaumburg IL 1574 43 F 44:40-44 33:26.3 10:47/M
688 Ray Mooi Manhattan IL 2266 29 M 40:25-29 33:27.9 10:47/M
689 Katie Nolan Darien IL 1933 33 F 57:30-34 33:28.8 10:48/M
690 Eric Raz Schaumburg IL 2721 35 M 67:35-39 33:29.1 10:48/M
691 Amanda Raz Schaumburg IL 2904 32 F 58:30-34 33:29.4 10:48/M
692 Joseph Calabrese Westchester IL 3583 14 M 40:10-14 33:29.7 10:48/M
693 Cathleen Walker Brookfield IL 3442 48 F 31:45-49 33:30.3 10:48/M
694 Nancy Golemba Inverness IL 1039 58 F 14:55-59 33:33.4 10:49/M
695 Vincent Stewart Yorkville IL 1727 10 M 41:10-14 33:35.2 10:50/M
696 Brad Stewart Yorkville IL 1726 40 M 42:40-44 33:36.1 10:50/M
697 Dori Arocho Crest Hill IL 1068 50 F 17:50-54 33:37.3 10:51/M
698 Lisa Narine Custer Park, IL 3503 51 F 18:50-54 33:37.4 10:51/M
699 Christina Pogue Schaumburg IL 2298 29 F 44:25-29 33:37.9 10:51/M
700 Ava Narine Custer Park, IL 3504 17 F 12:15-19 33:38.3 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Emma Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1005 7 F 3: 0- 9 33:39.2 10:51/M
702 Kelly Nickisch Hanover Park IL 1006 41 F 45:40-44 33:39.2 10:51/M
703 Alyssa Romack Chicago IL 2079 12 F 11:10-14 33:39.5 10:51/M
704 Kinsey Weisenberger Chicago IL 3516 12 F 12:10-14 33:39.5 10:51/M
705 Christy Klimes Downers Grove IL 1128 46 F 32:45-49 33:39.5 10:51/M
706 Mary Ann Murray Des Plaines IL 3701 58 F 15:55-59 33:40.1 10:52/M
707 Annette Smith Naperville IL 3220 68 F 2:65-69 33:40.4 10:52/M
708 Erin Block Roscoe IL 3119 35 F 71:35-39 33:41.0 10:52/M
709 Maggie Ragos Woodridge IL 1094 34 F 59:30-34 33:41.5 10:52/M
710 Ashley Regep Woodridge IL 2435 11 F 13:10-14 33:41.7 10:52/M
711 Colleen Lukowski Orland Park IL 2047 31 F 60:30-34 33:41.8 10:52/M
712 Rodrigo Valencia Riverside IL 1831 42 M 43:40-44 33:42.3 10:52/M
713 Marlene Perez Berwyn IL 2042 41 F 46:40-44 33:42.4 10:52/M
714 Melissa Donofrio La Grange Park IL 3080 43 F 47:40-44 33:43.5 10:53/M
715 Natalie Esposito New Lenox IL 3270 11 F 14:10-14 33:44.9 10:53/M
716 Geoff Zoeller Bolingbrook IL 2316 45 M 26:45-49 33:45.2 10:53/M
717 Kenneth Kuhn Bolingbrook IL 3552 67 M 5:65-69 33:45.6 10:53/M
718 Courtney Majerski Manteno IL 3485 35 F 72:35-39 33:45.7 10:53/M
719 Jamye Belmonte Naperville IL 3341 30 F 61:30-34 33:45.7 10:53/M
720 Art Wilmot Hoffman Estates IL 1179 58 M 17:55-59 33:45.7 10:53/M
721 Michael Wick Willowbrook IL 1804 50 M 26:50-54 33:46.0 10:54/M
722 Elizabeth Cryns Palos Park IL 2973 36 F 73:35-39 33:46.0 10:54/M
723 Cheryl Nix Carol Stream IL 1246 40 F 48:40-44 33:46.1 10:54/M
724 Stephanie Curcio Chicago IL 1247 24 F 13:20-24 33:46.2 10:54/M
725 Amanda Barker-Ariga Oak Park IL 3298 42 F 49:40-44 33:48.6 10:54/M
726 Violet Lynne Johnson Saint Charles IL 3868 35 F 74:35-39 33:49.2 10:55/M
727 Erica Yeloushan Clarkston MI 3588 21 F 14:20-24 33:49.4 10:55/M
728 Jennifer Stanley Mchenry IL 1076 35 F 75:35-39 33:49.7 10:55/M
729 Rex Meyer Harmon IL 2651 58 M 18:55-59 33:50.1 10:55/M
730 Avery Meyer Harmon IL 2652 16 F 13:15-19 33:50.1 10:55/M
731 Casey Reuter Dixon IL 3456 33 M 61:30-34 33:50.2 10:55/M
732 Tracie Joyce Wheaton IL 1689 45 F 33:45-49 33:50.5 10:55/M
733 Nicolette Tomazin Westmont IL 1675 21 F 15:20-24 33:50.5 10:55/M
734 Melissa Jordan Chicago IL 3874 32 F 62:30-34 33:52.3 10:55/M
735 Betty Sayad Schaumburg IL 2019 63 F 7:60-64 33:53.0 10:56/M
736 Katelyn Parent Lemont IL 3291 15 F 14:15-19 33:53.4 10:56/M
737 Kayla Lebak Lemont IL 3449 15 F 15:15-19 33:53.7 10:56/M
738 Kim Tallungan Lockport IL 2878 38 F 76:35-39 33:54.2 10:56/M
739 Jessica Nellis Arlington Heights IL 1226 35 F 77:35-39 33:54.6 10:56/M
740 Shannon Nunez Saint Charles IL 1133 34 F 63:30-34 33:55.5 10:56/M
741 Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk Chicago IL 3062 32 F 64:30-34 33:55.7 10:56/M
742 Evelia Villafuerte Riverside IL 1884 67 F 3:65-69 33:55.9 10:56/M
743 Stephanie Finken La Grange IL 2237 30 F 65:30-34 33:56.7 10:57/M
744 John Demos Chicago IL 1834 42 M 44:40-44 33:58.0 10:57/M
745 Laura Sandoval Glendale Heights IL 3239 20 F 16:20-24 33:58.1 10:57/M
746 Donna McCarrell Downers Grove IL 2346 54 F 19:50-54 34:00.3 10:58/M
747 Tori Hinson Streamwood IL 2893 13 F 15:10-14 34:00.8 10:58/M
748 Barbara Bajner-Stamper North Aurora IL 1898 68 F 4:65-69 34:00.9 10:58/M
749 Maureen Zwier Campton Hills IL 1450 58 F 16:55-59 34:00.9 10:58/M
750 Michael Weems La Grange Park IL 1445 13 M 42:10-14 34:01.8 10:58/M
751 Colleen Sullivan La Grange IL 1066 16 F 16:15-19 34:02.3 10:59/M
752 Ernie Miyashita Brookfield IL 1859 44 M 45:40-44 34:02.4 10:59/M
753 Sarah Sullivan La Grange IL 1064 49 F 34:45-49 34:02.5 10:59/M
754 Kaitlyn Weitzel Lockport IL 3142 27 F 45:25-29 34:03.4 10:59/M
755 Randy Meyers Homer Glen IL 3129 63 M 11:60-64 34:03.8 10:59/M
756 Thomas Maurice Minooka IL 3860 53 M 27:50-54 34:03.9 10:59/M
757 Christine Dealba Elmwood Park IL 2626 30 F 66:30-34 34:04.3 10:59/M
758 Tyler Hashizume Bensenville IL 3609 32 M 62:30-34 34:05.1 11:00/M
759 Wes Weems La Grange Park IL 1444 49 M 27:45-49 34:08.0 11:01/M
760 Jason Sweas Northbrook IL 1728 38 M 68:35-39 34:09.3 11:01/M
761 Kate Sweas Northbrook IL 1729 37 F 78:35-39 34:09.9 11:01/M
762 Andrea Kavanaugh Oak Lawn IL 1227 49 F 35:45-49 34:10.0 11:01/M
763 Mackenzie Larem Wheaton IL 1216 27 F 46:25-29 34:10.2 11:01/M
764 Teresa Larem Berkeley IL 1177 30 F 67:30-34 34:10.3 11:01/M
765 Elizabeth Bellock Elgin IL 3778 9 F 4: 0- 9 34:12.3 11:02/M
766 Jennie Rogers Channahon IL 1597 32 F 68:30-34 34:12.9 11:02/M
767 Leslie Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3732 46 F 36:45-49 34:13.7 11:02/M
768 Katie Secord Manhattan IL 2267 29 M 41:25-29 34:13.8 11:02/M
769 Sarah MacChia Riverside IL 3771 33 F 69:30-34 34:13.9 11:02/M
770 Miriam Vazquez Chicago IL 3285 24 F 17:20-24 34:16.1 11:03/M
771 Rose McGrigg Northaurora IL 1322 44 F 50:40-44 34:16.6 11:03/M
772 Jessica Fowler Sugar Grove IL 3181 33 F 70:30-34 34:17.8 11:04/M
773 Brittan Strangways La Grange IL 2468 41 M 46:40-44 34:17.8 11:04/M
774 Jessica Anderson Yorkville IL 1682 35 F 79:35-39 34:18.3 11:04/M
775 Heather Beckman Buffalo Grove IL 2591 45 F 37:45-49 34:18.4 11:04/M
776 Becca Sayad Woodridge IL 1968 37 F 80:35-39 34:18.9 11:04/M
777 Katie Lowe Minooka IL 1317 32 F 71:30-34 34:19.0 11:04/M
778 John MacChia Riverside IL 3772 36 M 69:35-39 34:20.2 11:05/M
779 Jessica Nardulli Northbrook IL 1217 43 F 51:40-44 34:25.1 11:06/M
780 Steve Arch Lombard IL 2041 44 M 47:40-44 34:26.1 11:06/M
781 Gwen Debrower Naperville IL 2214 45 F 38:45-49 34:27.1 11:07/M
782 Cyndi Schu Chicago IL 1640 40 F 52:40-44 34:29.5 11:07/M
783 Jan Ryan South Elgin IL 2926 59 F 17:55-59 34:30.5 11:08/M
784 Courtney Pfortmiller Elgin IL 3864 39 F 81:35-39 34:35.0 11:09/M
785 Aaron Mlot Sandwich IL 3293 40 M 48:40-44 34:37.3 11:10/M
786 Elisha Morris Berkeley IL 1329 46 F 39:45-49 34:37.6 11:10/M
787 Amy Clary Western Springs IL 2595 57 F 18:55-59 34:38.1 11:10/M
788 Jose Villalvazo Chicago IL 2055 49 M 28:45-49 34:38.2 11:10/M
789 Brian Chiga Schaumburg IL 2386 26 M 42:25-29 34:39.5 11:11/M
790 Joe Marcantonio Plainfield IL 1781 36 M 70:35-39 34:40.3 11:11/M
791 Volodymyr Shklyaruk Westmont IL 3229 33 M 63:30-34 34:40.3 11:11/M
792 Tracey Gorrell Naperville IL 1103 43 F 53:40-44 34:41.1 11:11/M
793 Victoria Mikos Palatine IL 1843 42 F 54:40-44 34:42.0 11:12/M
794 Bobbi Eastman Oak Park IL 1165 43 F 55:40-44 34:43.4 11:12/M
795 Kenneth Okrzesik Tinley Park IL 2367 59 M 19:55-59 34:44.0 11:12/M
796 Kelly Tobin Chicago IL 1016 50 F 20:50-54 34:44.6 11:12/M
797 Daniel Banek Sugar Grove IL 3268 25 M 43:25-29 34:47.1 11:13/M
798 Brittany Schmidt Chicago IL 2334 30 F 72:30-34 34:47.6 11:13/M
799 Mayela Alonso Carpentersville IL 3816 36 F 82:35-39 34:47.8 11:13/M
800 Marissa Cassin Geneva IL 1208 24 F 18:20-24 34:47.9 11:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Violet Valaka Elmwood Park IL 3857 65 F 5:65-69 34:49.4 11:14/M
802 Steve Sainsbury Bensenville IL 2186 31 M 64:30-34 34:49.7 11:14/M
803 Natalie Mine Wauconda IL 2898 28 F 47:25-29 34:49.8 11:14/M
804 Lynne Gorcowski Beecher IL 1623 42 F 56:40-44 34:50.7 11:14/M
805 Alison Glickman Tinley Park IL 1614 37 F 83:35-39 34:50.8 11:14/M
806 Maxwell Johnston Naperville IL 3424 8 M 5: 0- 9 34:51.8 11:15/M
807 Brian Florescruz Westmont IL 3044 29 M 44:25-29 34:55.2 11:16/M
808 John Virosztko Oak Forest IL 3439 39 M 71:35-39 34:55.4 11:16/M
809 Melissa Kramer Wood Dale IL 2093 36 F 84:35-39 34:55.9 11:16/M
810 Mark Polak Westchester IL 3433 32 M 65:30-34 34:57.8 11:16/M
811 William Lunt Grayslake IL 2556 28 M 45:25-29 34:57.9 11:16/M
812 Claire Ligon Tinley Park IL 3495 37 F 85:35-39 34:58.6 11:17/M
813 Carla Sainsbury Des Plaines IL 3124 29 F 48:25-29 34:58.6 11:17/M
814 Dawn Harte Alsip IL 1845 43 F 57:40-44 34:58.7 11:17/M
815 Edward Pour Brookfield IL 2974 78 M 6:70-99 34:59.5 11:17/M
816 Thomas Ligon Tinley Park IL 3496 37 M 72:35-39 34:59.5 11:17/M
817 Jon Sandine Aurora IL 3417 40 M 49:40-44 34:59.8 11:17/M
818 Alyssa Allen Bettendorf IA 2442 32 F 73:30-34 35:00.0 11:17/M
819 Dustin Allen Bettendorf IA 2443 33 M 66:30-34 35:00.2 11:17/M
820 Dale Navigato Bensenville IL 2716 60 M 12:60-64 35:00.3 11:17/M
821 Michael Abel Bolingbrook IL 2875 36 M 73:35-39 35:00.6 11:17/M
822 Geoff Nordmeyer La Grange Park IL 2474 44 M 50:40-44 35:00.6 11:17/M
823 Shawn O'Toole Chicago IL 3550 40 M 51:40-44 35:01.5 11:18/M
824 Rob Reines La Grange Park IL 2012 35 M 74:35-39 35:01.7 11:18/M
825 Stephanie Parra Lisle IL 2510 31 F 74:30-34 35:03.6 11:18/M
826 Ashley Parra Woodridge IL 2480 28 F 49:25-29 35:04.1 11:19/M
827 Julie Simak Tinley Park IL 1297 52 F 21:50-54 35:05.3 11:19/M
828 Anthony Plosnich Lagrange IL 2082 58 M 20:55-59 35:07.1 11:20/M
829 Henry O'Toole Chicago IL 3551 8 M 6: 0- 9 35:07.1 11:20/M
830 Adam Mokry Darien IL 3851 28 M 46:25-29 35:08.3 11:20/M
831 Katie Nunamaker Addison IL 1622 13 F 16:10-14 35:09.4 11:20/M
832 Nicole Clark Chicago IL 1893 40 F 58:40-44 35:09.5 11:20/M
833 Kate Evers Elmhurst IL 3655 8 F 5: 0- 9 35:09.9 11:20/M
834 Nicolas Aranda Plainfield IL 1248 25 M 47:25-29 35:10.0 11:21/M
835 Grace Howard La Grange Park IL 2967 9 F 6: 0- 9 35:10.1 11:21/M
836 Heather Kuhn Otoole Chicago IL 3549 42 F 59:40-44 35:10.5 11:21/M
837 John Clark Chicago IL 1894 48 M 29:45-49 35:10.9 11:21/M
838 Lily Hrovatin Downers Grove IL 3218 12 F 17:10-14 35:14.5 11:22/M
839 Katy Opelt Westmont IL 3711 46 F 40:45-49 35:15.3 11:22/M
840 Maris Norton Hinsdale IL 1988 13 F 18:10-14 35:16.5 11:23/M
841 Amanda Ruck Lockport IL 1899 33 F 75:30-34 35:17.6 11:23/M
842 John Hrovatin Downers Grove IL 3217 66 M 6:65-69 35:17.8 11:23/M
843 Carter Gorrell Naperville IL 1105 9 M 7: 0- 9 35:19.8 11:24/M
844 Kaitlyn Acosta Westchester IL 3081 29 F 50:25-29 35:20.2 11:24/M
845 Lisa Guckien Saint Charles IL 2290 57 F 19:55-59 35:22.2 11:25/M
846 Jessica Voth La Grange Park IL 3781 12 F 19:10-14 35:22.6 11:25/M
847 Madison Caldwell Plainfield IL 3026 10 F 20:10-14 35:23.4 11:25/M
848 Steve Calabrese Westchester IL 3580 52 M 28:50-54 35:23.9 11:25/M
849 Melissa Caldwell Plainfield IL 3025 37 F 86:35-39 35:24.1 11:25/M
850 Jerry Roberts Burbank IL 1552 46 M 30:45-49 35:24.8 11:25/M
851 Stephanie Baluka Brookfield IL 2454 40 F 60:40-44 35:26.9 11:26/M
852 Melanie Ciancio Villa Park IL 1365 24 F 19:20-24 35:26.9 11:26/M
853 Danni Scully Park Ridge IL 1687 12 F 21:10-14 35:30.1 11:27/M
854 Jonah Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2865 10 M 43:10-14 35:30.4 11:27/M
855 Megan Williams Lyons IL 1973 34 F 76:30-34 35:30.5 11:27/M
856 Alani Jensen Oak Forest IL 2959 34 F 77:30-34 35:30.5 11:27/M
857 Wesley Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2863 40 M 52:40-44 35:31.2 11:27/M
858 Cole Woolard Naperville IL 3408 10 M 44:10-14 35:31.4 11:27/M
859 Emma Irrizarry Naperville IL 3420 7 F 7: 0- 9 35:31.5 11:27/M
860 Sonja Kosanovic Downers Grove IL 1134 50 F 22:50-54 35:32.0 11:28/M
861 Hugo Aldana Glendale Heights IL 3596 42 M 53:40-44 35:32.2 11:28/M
862 Bella Woolard Naperville IL 3407 10 F 22:10-14 35:32.8 11:28/M
863 Meghann Tyndorf Wheaton IL 1245 34 F 78:30-34 35:33.2 11:28/M
864 Anna Ozog Niles IL 3395 53 F 23:50-54 35:34.0 11:28/M
865 Mary Collins Round Lake IL 2859 11 F 23:10-14 35:34.5 11:28/M
866 Danielle Otwinowski Western Springs IL 2911 32 F 79:30-34 35:34.6 11:28/M
867 Natalie Ho Wheaton IL 3055 32 F 80:30-34 35:34.8 11:28/M
868 Kathy Collins Round Lake IL 2858 38 F 87:35-39 35:35.1 11:29/M
869 Hollyn Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3751 13 F 24:10-14 35:35.8 11:29/M
870 Ryan Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3639 33 M 67:30-34 35:36.0 11:29/M
871 Chantell Oudsteyn New Lenox IL 2448 41 F 61:40-44 35:37.0 11:29/M
872 Katie Karczewski Manhattan IL 2447 34 F 81:30-34 35:37.0 11:29/M
873 Darrell Robinson Prophetstown IL 3577 67 M 7:65-69 35:37.8 11:29/M
874 Elizabeth McGraw Des Plaines IL 1169 33 F 82:30-34 35:37.9 11:29/M
875 Aiden Rivera Berwyn IL 3074 7 M 8: 0- 9 35:38.0 11:30/M
876 Katie Huish New Lenox IL 2263 19 F 17:15-19 35:38.4 11:30/M
877 Claudia McGaughan Elmwood Park IL 2935 38 F 88:35-39 35:41.0 11:31/M
878 William Young Homewood IL 1271 37 M 75:35-39 35:41.1 11:31/M
879 Laine Kartes Berwyn IL 2294 36 F 89:35-39 35:41.8 11:31/M
880 Sarah Young Homewood IL 1272 36 F 90:35-39 35:42.1 11:31/M
881 Jim Gabel Westchester IL 1543 62 M 13:60-64 35:42.2 11:31/M
882 Edward Chmielewski Montgomery IL 2276 35 M 76:35-39 35:42.5 11:31/M
883 Eric Chmielewski Montgomery IL 2277 39 M 77:35-39 35:43.2 11:31/M
884 Daniela Estrella Oak Lawn IL 3623 34 F 83:30-34 35:43.5 11:31/M
885 Tracy Paprocki Orland Park IL 1027 31 F 84:30-34 35:43.8 11:31/M
886 Kara Konicki Palos Heights IL 2363 30 F 85:30-34 35:44.0 11:32/M
887 Rhianna Brzuszkiewicz Chicago IL 2279 28 F 51:25-29 35:44.6 11:32/M
888 Joy Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1669 49 F 41:45-49 35:44.7 11:32/M
889 Allison Sundstrom Elmhurst IL 1237 31 F 86:30-34 35:44.9 11:32/M
890 Natalie Pociask Plainfield IL 1406 31 F 87:30-34 35:45.0 11:32/M
891 Erin Kenady Plainfield IL 2233 36 F 91:35-39 35:45.5 11:32/M
892 Grace Dzido Berwyn IL 3447 55 F 20:55-59 35:46.2 11:32/M
893 Janel Yaun Bartlett IL 1090 40 M 54:40-44 35:46.4 11:32/M
894 Adam Ebert Lansing IL 3707 28 M 48:25-29 35:46.6 11:32/M
895 Matthew Rogers Willowbrook IL 3156 11 M 45:10-14 35:49.4 11:33/M
896 Loriann Duffy Riverside IL 1820 44 F 62:40-44 35:50.5 11:34/M
897 Jack Duffy Riverside IL 1822 11 M 46:10-14 35:50.6 11:34/M
898 Alex Zavala Brookfield IL 1785 32 M 68:30-34 35:50.7 11:34/M
899 Linda Vaznonis Aurora IL 3416 38 F 92:35-39 35:51.7 11:34/M
900 Cindy Rueffer Batavia IL 2206 55 F 21:55-59 35:52.2 11:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Jeff Jamison Lisle IL 1720 55 M 21:55-59 35:52.3 11:34/M
902 Verna Anker Bolingbrook IL 3048 61 F 8:60-64 35:53.0 11:35/M
903 Michelle Vosdoganes Woodridge IL 3457 39 F 93:35-39 35:53.0 11:35/M
904 Mike Small Lockport IL 1199 40 M 55:40-44 35:53.7 11:35/M
905 Helen Fabiano Brookfield IL 1250 50 F 24:50-54 35:54.8 11:35/M
906 Kaley Valker Roselle IL 3148 25 F 52:25-29 35:55.0 11:35/M
907 Michael Noesen Roselle IL 3150 23 M 19:20-24 35:55.4 11:35/M
908 Ethan Butler Elburn IL 2050 7 M 9: 0- 9 35:57.4 11:36/M
909 Stephen Butler Elburn IL 2049 44 M 56:40-44 35:58.8 11:36/M
910 Katie Ciesla Naperville IL 1324 36 F 94:35-39 36:01.1 11:37/M
911 Joseph Smoot Cary IL 2987 35 M 78:35-39 36:02.9 11:37/M
912 Angela Zuick Northlake IL 1057 33 F 88:30-34 36:03.9 11:38/M
913 Heidi Nagel Tinley Park IL 2284 48 F 42:45-49 36:06.4 11:39/M
914 Trevor Schaaf Palatine IL 3458 30 M 69:30-34 36:10.1 11:40/M
915 Colton Gaik Orland Park IL 1469 11 M 47:10-14 36:10.2 11:40/M
916 Kathy Williams Elmwood Park IL 2689 62 F 9:60-64 36:10.3 11:40/M
917 Liz Walker Downers Grove IL 1096 41 F 63:40-44 36:10.7 11:40/M
918 Joanna Proszowska-Szewernia Schaumburg IL 2931 38 F 95:35-39 36:13.6 11:41/M
919 Robin Olsen Carol Stream IL 1791 54 F 25:50-54 36:13.8 11:41/M
920 Anthonhy Gaik Orland Park IL 1470 13 M 48:10-14 36:14.3 11:41/M
921 Sara Earhart La Grange Park IL 1906 30 F 89:30-34 36:14.8 11:41/M
922 Liam Roleck Carol Stream IL 3738 7 M 10: 0- 9 36:16.5 11:42/M
923 Lorin Manganiello Riverside IL 1730 30 F 90:30-34 36:17.9 11:42/M
924 Bob Woody Aurora IL 1018 53 M 29:50-54 36:18.1 11:43/M
925 Lucas Wendt Windsor WI 2932 36 M 79:35-39 36:18.4 11:43/M
926 Robert Patterson Des Plaines IL 3374 56 M 22:55-59 36:18.8 11:43/M
927 Shannon Roleck Carol Stream IL 3737 42 F 64:40-44 36:19.3 11:43/M
928 Jessica Prill Aurora IL 3621 30 F 91:30-34 36:21.1 11:44/M
929 Tina Zekich Orland Park IL 1468 52 F 26:50-54 36:21.7 11:44/M
930 Catherine Miller Lemont IL 1260 51 F 27:50-54 36:24.1 11:45/M
931 Yolanda Sawica Darien IL 2503 69 F 6:65-69 36:25.9 11:45/M
932 Erika Kropp Gendusa Darien IL 2533 26 F 53:25-29 36:28.0 11:46/M
933 Susan Kuckie Valparaiso IN 2431 38 F 96:35-39 36:28.5 11:46/M
934 Kaleb Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2427 8 M 11: 0- 9 36:31.0 11:47/M
935 Brooke Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2424 39 F 97:35-39 36:31.6 11:47/M
936 Jhovany Alvarez Palatine IL 3729 29 M 49:25-29 36:32.8 11:47/M
937 Ashley Matza-Wambaja Plainfield IL 1865 31 F 92:30-34 36:37.9 11:49/M
938 Nicole Taylor Countryside IL 1043 34 F 93:30-34 36:39.8 11:49/M
939 Kimberly Grazulis Naperville IL 1535 27 F 54:25-29 36:41.9 11:50/M
940 Sara Laws Lafayette IN 2114 29 F 55:25-29 36:44.4 11:51/M
941 Heather Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2071 43 F 65:40-44 36:45.0 11:51/M
942 Kim Rusthoven Woodridge IL 3877 29 F 56:25-29 36:46.6 11:52/M
943 Katherine Babjak Tinley Park IL 1613 38 F 98:35-39 36:47.2 11:52/M
944 Elvia Beck Chicag IL 1189 38 F 99:35-39 36:49.9 11:53/M
945 Carolyn Raleigh Evergreen Park IL 1407 30 F 94:30-34 36:50.4 11:53/M
946 Alexandra Baluka Springfield IL 2432 34 F 95:30-34 36:52.3 11:54/M
947 Ricky Rivas Palos Hills IL 2662 10 M 49:10-14 36:53.1 11:54/M
948 Elizabeth Rivas Palos Hills IL 2661 99 F 1:70-99 36:54.2 11:54/M
949 Kelly Dirschl Tinley Park IL 1975 35 F 100:35-39 36:54.6 11:54/M
950 Breanne Banach Rolling Meadows IL 1847 36 F 101:35-39 36:54.6 11:54/M
951 Kim Bellinger Oswego IL 2259 28 F 57:25-29 36:55.2 11:55/M
952 Colleen Smith Brookfield IL 3509 29 F 58:25-29 36:55.4 11:55/M
953 Brian Baumgartner Elmwood Park IL 3871 31 M 70:30-34 36:55.4 11:55/M
954 Rachael Noble Minooka IL 1338 34 F 96:30-34 36:55.7 11:55/M
955 Phoebe Chellino Shorewood IL 3703 12 F 25:10-14 36:57.1 11:55/M
956 Elliot Nazos Shorewood IL 3706 38 M 80:35-39 36:57.7 11:55/M
957 Jessica Cho Schaumburg IL 1501 36 F 102:35-39 37:01.7 11:56/M
958 Stacey Cischke Elmwood Park IL 3413 43 F 66:40-44 37:03.3 11:57/M
959 Rogelio Perez Glendale Heights IL 3601 51 M 30:50-54 37:03.6 11:57/M
960 Jaxon Alvarez Elmwood Park IL 3615 24 M 20:20-24 37:05.6 11:58/M
961 Kimberly Kostecki Bartlett IL 1053 30 F 97:30-34 37:05.7 11:58/M
962 Kelly Fahrbach North Riverside IL 1935 42 F 67:40-44 37:08.0 11:59/M
963 Leyna Wren North Riverside IL 1936 10 F 26:10-14 37:08.1 11:59/M
964 Christina Lovecky Oak Forest IL 3613 24 F 20:20-24 37:08.4 11:59/M
965 Ellen Smialek Naperville IL 3205 29 F 59:25-29 37:13.4 12:00/M
966 Sarah Gotlund Libertyville IL 1059 34 F 98:30-34 37:13.6 12:00/M
967 Heather Benoit Hawthorn Woods IL 1798 34 F 99:30-34 37:13.7 12:00/M
968 Megan Coleman Wheaton IL 1952 20 F 21:20-24 37:15.4 12:01/M
969 Aashna Thakur Bloomington IL 1951 20 F 22:20-24 37:15.6 12:01/M
970 Daniel Moreno Elmwood Park IL 1170 35 M 81:35-39 37:17.1 12:02/M
971 Danielle Lambert Elmwood Park IL 1432 30 F 100:30-34 37:17.8 12:02/M
972 Vanessa Martinez Bolingbrook IL 2876 34 F 101:30-34 37:19.7 12:02/M
973 Mary Jucius Manhattan IL 1646 51 F 28:50-54 37:19.8 12:02/M
974 Melissa Bailey Gurnee IL 1716 35 F 103:35-39 37:19.9 12:02/M
975 David Bartell Worth IL 3749 62 M 14:60-64 37:20.9 12:03/M
976 Meghan Nolte Hickory Hills IL 3750 34 F 102:30-34 37:21.2 12:03/M
977 Christopher Bailey Gurnee IL 1717 41 M 57:40-44 37:21.3 12:03/M
978 Michael Hollyfield Antioch IL 3037 7 M 12: 0- 9 37:23.5 12:04/M
979 Howard Warmbold Antioch IL 3035 64 M 15:60-64 37:23.7 12:04/M
980 Christopher Warmbold Antioch IL 3036 33 M 71:30-34 37:24.1 12:04/M
981 Joe Siergiej Homer Glen IL 1670 52 M 31:50-54 37:24.4 12:04/M
982 Sharon Guenther Oswego IL 2169 63 F 10:60-64 37:24.8 12:04/M
983 Gary Bellinger Oswego IL 2256 58 M 23:55-59 37:27.4 12:05/M
984 Barbara Bellinger Oswego IL 2257 57 F 22:55-59 37:27.7 12:05/M
985 Guadalupe Benedict Tinley Park IL 1823 33 F 103:30-34 37:30.9 12:06/M
986 Cathy Kompanowski Arlington Heights IL 2937 59 F 23:55-59 37:33.9 12:07/M
987 Colin Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2160 42 M 58:40-44 37:36.5 12:08/M
988 Melanie Chapman Oak Park IL 1106 33 F 104:30-34 37:36.6 12:08/M
989 Zoe Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2162 8 F 8: 0- 9 37:36.8 12:08/M
990 Daniel Delarosa Palos Hills IL 3525 10 M 50:10-14 37:38.7 12:08/M
991 David Tate Westchester IL 1348 51 M 32:50-54 37:39.3 12:09/M
992 Milan Banerjee Bolingbrook IL 1997 55 M 24:55-59 37:39.6 12:09/M
993 Punam Banerjee Bolingbrook IL 1996 50 F 29:50-54 37:40.3 12:09/M
994 Abby Budz Lockport IL 3743 13 F 27:10-14 37:40.7 12:09/M
995 Kim Delarosa Palos Hills IL 3524 46 F 43:45-49 37:40.8 12:09/M
996 Joey Arroyo Addison IL 3718 45 F 44:45-49 37:41.7 12:09/M
997 Abigail Davis Oak Park IL 3192 39 F 104:35-39 37:42.0 12:10/M
998 Ruby Groenwoldt Homer Glen IL 3734 11 F 28:10-14 37:42.1 12:10/M
999 Craig Winning Westchester IL 3185 43 M 59:40-44 37:43.6 12:10/M
1000 Janis Potter Lisle IL 3853 61 F 11:60-64 37:45.5 12:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Stephanie Lentz Bolingbrook IL 3190 42 F 68:40-44 37:45.7 12:11/M
1002 Darcy Scharpf Chicago IL 1889 37 F 105:35-39 37:46.5 12:11/M
1003 Kaitlan Willis Berwyn IL 2111 26 F 60:25-29 37:46.6 12:11/M
1004 Laura McQuarters Orland Park IL 2338 50 F 30:50-54 37:48.6 12:12/M
1005 Hala Boulos Barrington IL 3024 44 F 69:40-44 37:54.4 12:14/M
1006 Michelle Neadly Tinley Park IL 1183 43 F 70:40-44 37:54.5 12:14/M
1007 Adam Wakeley Hampshire IL 3272 31 M 72:30-34 37:54.8 12:14/M
1008 David Zalig Chicago IL 1023 56 M 25:55-59 37:55.0 12:14/M
1009 Alissa Wakeley Hampshire IL 3271 30 F 105:30-34 37:55.0 12:14/M
1010 Rebecca Jones Brookfield IL 1650 41 F 71:40-44 37:55.0 12:14/M
1011 Anne Starr Hillside IL 2408 43 F 72:40-44 37:56.0 12:14/M
1012 Linda Pryce Chicago IL 1107 55 F 24:55-59 37:56.4 12:14/M
1013 Joe Vidmar Brookfield IL 1429 35 M 82:35-39 37:58.3 12:15/M
1014 Taylor McCormick Lockport IL 1460 25 F 61:25-29 37:58.8 12:15/M
1015 Sarah Kay Welch Elmhurst IL 3208 33 F 106:30-34 38:03.0 12:16/M
1016 Rachel Thomas Spring Grove IL 1628 21 F 23:20-24 38:03.5 12:16/M
1017 Matthew Lantgen River Grove IL 2396 35 M 83:35-39 38:04.5 12:17/M
1018 Kaitlyn Finnegan Chicago IL 2299 24 F 24:20-24 38:05.5 12:17/M
1019 Jason Lantgen Plano IL 1746 38 M 84:35-39 38:06.4 12:17/M
1020 Jack Hartung Naperville IL 3164 61 M 16:60-64 38:06.5 12:17/M
1021 Elizabeth Williams Lockport IL 1341 28 F 62:25-29 38:07.4 12:18/M
1022 Connie Cunat Lockport IL 3333 54 F 31:50-54 38:08.7 12:18/M
1023 Connie Haylett Chicago IL 1305 65 F 7:65-69 38:09.6 12:18/M
1024 Dave Giese Des Plaines IL 3053 45 M 31:45-49 38:10.3 12:19/M
1025 Amanda Wozniak Berwyn IL 1766 34 F 107:30-34 38:11.3 12:19/M
1026 Donna Kane La Grange IL 3075 53 F 32:50-54 38:16.7 12:21/M
1027 Sarah Winter Lake Zurich IL 3565 34 F 108:30-34 38:16.8 12:21/M
1028 Amy Reuhl Oswego IL 1386 31 F 109:30-34 38:17.2 12:21/M
1029 Katie Laude New Lenox IL 3346 32 F 110:30-34 38:19.0 12:22/M
1030 Igor Tkachenko Chicago IL 3475 51 M 33:50-54 38:19.4 12:22/M
1031 Dave Laude New Lenox IL 3347 34 M 73:30-34 38:19.7 12:22/M
1032 Kylie Dolan Glen Ellyn IL 1879 29 F 63:25-29 38:20.0 12:22/M
1033 Lisa Vokac Orland Park IL 3409 40 F 73:40-44 38:20.6 12:22/M
1034 Sarah Kafka Hoffman Estates IL 1878 28 F 64:25-29 38:20.9 12:22/M
1035 Bridget Burger Des Plaines IL 2289 23 F 25:20-24 38:24.3 12:23/M
1036 Edward Hicks La Grange IL 3165 29 M 50:25-29 38:24.4 12:23/M
1037 Jenna Hicks La Grange IL 3162 29 F 65:25-29 38:24.8 12:23/M
1038 Jaclyn Stanfield Mokena IL 2455 28 F 66:25-29 38:26.2 12:24/M
1039 Emma Holli-Arcus Chicago IL 1802 29 F 67:25-29 38:27.7 12:24/M
1040 Rachel Collier Monroe WI 2389 42 F 74:40-44 38:28.6 12:25/M
1041 Peggy Freund Lake Zurich IL 3564 60 F 12:60-64 38:30.5 12:25/M
1042 Randy Bergstedt Des Plaines IL 3082 49 M 32:45-49 38:32.1 12:26/M
1043 Karen Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3265 61 F 13:60-64 38:35.1 12:27/M
1044 Jason Stewart Burr Ridge IL 2672 33 M 74:30-34 38:35.2 12:27/M
1045 Susan Magruder Lowell IN 1911 49 F 45:45-49 38:36.4 12:27/M
1046 Dana Salkowski Bolingbrookbolingbrook IL 2083 36 F 106:35-39 38:38.5 12:28/M
1047 Kaylee Ruiz Bolingbrookbolingbrook IL 2084 10 F 29:10-14 38:39.7 12:28/M
1048 Kari Hadley Wheaton IL 2509 59 F 25:55-59 38:40.7 12:28/M
1049 Sandy Garvey Brookfield IL 2902 51 F 33:50-54 38:43.3 12:29/M
1050 Russell Wajda Hillside IL 3435 61 M 17:60-64 38:43.6 12:29/M
1051 Tara Ranken Berwyn IL 3770 40 F 75:40-44 38:43.8 12:29/M
1052 Mary Murphy Oswego IL 2456 57 F 26:55-59 38:45.9 12:30/M
1053 Becky Schmid Villa Park IL 1734 35 F 107:35-39 38:47.0 12:31/M
1054 Orlando Garcia Berwyn IL 2165 33 M 75:30-34 38:47.3 12:31/M
1055 Cynthia Gradel Forest Park IL 2654 49 F 46:45-49 38:48.1 12:31/M
1056 Anneliese Meyer Lombard IL 3852 77 F 2:70-99 38:49.4 12:31/M
1057 Amelia Winston Westmont IL 2562 26 F 68:25-29 38:49.6 12:31/M
1058 Brock Lessen Aurora IL 2136 31 M 76:30-34 38:49.7 12:31/M
1059 Sarah Zavala Brookfield IL 1784 31 F 111:30-34 38:51.7 12:32/M
1060 Ryleigh Flaska Hoffman Estates IL 3765 10 F 30:10-14 38:52.1 12:32/M
1061 Joseph Grbesa Villa Park IL 2550 49 M 33:45-49 38:53.5 12:33/M
1062 Darin Flaska Hoffman Estates IL 3764 39 M 85:35-39 38:53.5 12:33/M
1063 Laura Bringe Villa Park IL 2549 39 F 108:35-39 38:53.5 12:33/M
1064 Irma Prochaska Berwyn IL 1870 43 F 76:40-44 38:58.3 12:34/M
1065 Lindsey Burke Yorkville IL 2044 14 F 31:10-14 38:58.4 12:34/M
1066 Bethany Decker Cary IL 1679 35 F 109:35-39 38:59.1 12:35/M
1067 Melissa Markey Plainfield IL 1565 36 F 110:35-39 38:59.6 12:35/M
1068 Michael Sullivan Oak Lawn IL 3174 35 M 86:35-39 38:59.6 12:35/M
1069 Krissy Dulek Plainfield IL 1566 36 F 111:35-39 38:59.7 12:35/M
1070 Christine Torres Downers Grove IL 2278 41 F 77:40-44 39:00.3 12:35/M
1071 Edwin Nieto Chicago IL 3238 27 M 51:25-29 39:00.8 12:35/M
1072 Brian Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 1568 34 M 77:30-34 39:00.9 12:35/M
1073 Lisa Studebaker Bourbonnais IL 1567 34 F 112:30-34 39:01.4 12:35/M
1074 Lauren Szady Lombard IL 1678 24 F 26:20-24 39:02.4 12:35/M
1075 Aubrey Dron Downers Grove IL 3083 10 F 32:10-14 39:02.4 12:35/M
1076 Kimberly Mokry Darien IL 2436 26 F 69:25-29 39:07.2 12:37/M
1077 Denise Stojak Lockport IL 2325 51 F 34:50-54 39:07.6 12:37/M
1078 Kimberly Saxton Bartlett IL 2152 54 F 35:50-54 39:09.3 12:38/M
1079 Alexandra Tselios Lemont IL 1298 7 F 9: 0- 9 39:10.9 12:38/M
1080 Stephen Polkow Plainfield IL 2484 27 M 52:25-29 39:11.9 12:38/M
1081 Megan Sturrup Oak Lawn IL 3650 30 F 113:30-34 39:12.1 12:39/M
1082 Caleb Sturrup Oak Lawn IL 3649 32 M 78:30-34 39:13.3 12:39/M
1083 Lori Mobley Algonquin IL 1842 42 F 78:40-44 39:13.7 12:39/M
1084 Kelly Hasty Tinley Park IL 1093 33 F 114:30-34 39:14.4 12:39/M
1085 Wil Brendel Wheaton IL 1572 31 M 79:30-34 39:14.8 12:39/M
1086 Sheri Corson Bensenville IL 2563 55 F 27:55-59 39:17.1 12:40/M
1087 Suzanne Auburn Evanston IL 1112 61 F 14:60-64 39:17.2 12:40/M
1088 Judy Miyashita Brookfield IL 3788 38 F 112:35-39 39:18.3 12:41/M
1089 Steven Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1537 36 M 87:35-39 39:24.8 12:43/M
1090 Jennifer Gruhlke Montgomery IL 1538 36 F 113:35-39 39:25.0 12:43/M
1091 Bob Montgomery Villa Park IL 2590 40 M 60:40-44 39:29.3 12:44/M
1092 Beverlee Dallmann Lemont IL 2024 60 F 15:60-64 39:32.0 12:45/M
1093 Debora Dicola Park Ridge IL 2951 53 F 36:50-54 39:35.1 12:46/M
1094 Andy Kovach Huntley IL 2285 50 M 34:50-54 39:35.2 12:46/M
1095 Julie Dillinger Aurora IL 1851 52 F 37:50-54 39:35.4 12:46/M
1096 Joe Duffy Riverside IL 1821 9 M 13: 0- 9 39:37.0 12:47/M
1097 Patrick Duffy Riverside IL 1819 48 M 34:45-49 39:38.5 12:47/M
1098 Robert Ruck Lockport IL 1900 35 M 88:35-39 39:38.6 12:47/M
1099 Rasmuseen William Tinley Park IL 3809 70 M 7:70-99 39:41.1 12:48/M
1100 Ashley Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 1637 12 F 33:10-14 39:43.0 12:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Matthew Massett Batavia IL 1135 47 M 35:45-49 39:47.4 12:50/M
1102 Lisa Power Brookfield IL 3620 51 F 38:50-54 39:49.9 12:51/M
1103 Jesse Reyes Aurora IL 2615 35 M 89:35-39 39:50.5 12:51/M
1104 Alyse Schrick Ottawa IL 3349 30 F 115:30-34 39:53.6 12:52/M
1105 Beth Wojtas Lisle IL 2953 41 F 79:40-44 39:53.8 12:52/M
1106 Stacy Goldman Chicago IL 3046 31 F 116:30-34 39:55.7 12:53/M
1107 Maria Munguia Chicago IL 2532 42 F 80:40-44 39:57.1 12:53/M
1108 Kristy Tokarz Riverside IL 2554 43 F 81:40-44 39:58.6 12:54/M
1109 Jody Musielak Palatine IL 1860 55 F 28:55-59 40:00.2 12:54/M
1110 Joseph Wolz Lockport IL 2412 36 M 90:35-39 40:02.1 12:55/M
1111 Denise Kamberis Kingwill Glenview IL 3520 49 F 47:45-49 40:04.7 12:55/M
1112 Michael Laduzinsky Wheeling IL 1866 33 M 80:30-34 40:06.0 12:56/M
1113 Brian Bernard Naperville IL 1209 54 M 35:50-54 40:06.9 12:56/M
1114 Terrence Lanier Waukegan IL 3245 38 M 91:35-39 40:09.0 12:57/M
1115 April Tippett Cedar Rapids IA 2341 39 F 114:35-39 40:09.2 12:57/M
1116 Cynthia Velez Des Plaines IL 3244 39 F 115:35-39 40:10.9 12:57/M
1117 Alex Smith Brookfield IL 3510 30 M 81:30-34 40:15.9 12:59/M
1118 Renee Massey Niles IL 1743 31 F 117:30-34 40:16.1 12:59/M
1119 Stephen Delia Niles IL 1742 30 M 82:30-34 40:16.6 12:59/M
1120 Logan Hammel Westmont IL 2192 26 M 53:25-29 40:18.0 13:00/M
1121 Rachel Hammel Westmont IL 2193 27 F 70:25-29 40:18.9 13:00/M
1122 Danielle Knaak Bolingbrook IL 2519 23 F 27:20-24 40:20.8 13:01/M
1123 Brian Frantz Aurora IL 1724 43 M 61:40-44 40:21.5 13:01/M
1124 Rachel Frantz Aurora IL 1723 32 F 118:30-34 40:23.1 13:02/M
1125 Amanda Mendak Chicago IL 1922 11 F 34:10-14 40:24.1 13:02/M
1126 Margo Andrews La Grange IL 2950 24 F 28:20-24 40:24.8 13:02/M
1127 Danielle Adduci Berwyn IL 3248 30 F 119:30-34 40:26.5 13:03/M
1128 Jessica Bowes Woodridge IL 1641 32 F 120:30-34 40:27.5 13:03/M
1129 Christina Starrick Maywood IL 2576 32 F 121:30-34 40:29.1 13:04/M
1130 Megan Fatigati Maropoulos Cicero IL 1058 34 F 122:30-34 40:30.6 13:04/M
1131 Jen Osborn Kaukauna WI 2209 38 F 116:35-39 40:30.7 13:04/M
1132 Matthew Osborn Kaukauna WI 2208 39 M 92:35-39 40:31.4 13:04/M
1133 Christopher Welch Chicago IL 3653 33 M 83:30-34 40:34.0 13:05/M
1134 Eileen Roche Brookfield IL 2958 51 F 39:50-54 40:34.0 13:05/M
1135 Daniel Welch Elmhurst IL 3209 35 M 93:35-39 40:34.6 13:05/M
1136 Jerilyn Novak Lombard IL 2315 29 F 71:25-29 40:35.3 13:05/M
1137 Mistique Ball Chicago IL 2187 30 F 123:30-34 40:36.2 13:06/M
1138 Patricia Bostwick Chicago IL 2314 64 F 16:60-64 40:36.4 13:06/M
1139 Adam Froehlich Plainfield IL 1264 24 M 21:20-24 40:36.4 13:06/M
1140 Kelly Hauge Plainfield IL 1153 23 F 29:20-24 40:37.1 13:06/M
1141 Hayley Pilat Westmont IL 3522 38 F 117:35-39 40:37.1 13:06/M
1142 Alicia Tate-Nadeau Chicago IL 1034 54 F 40:50-54 40:38.2 13:06/M
1143 John Laurent Chicago IL 1035 59 M 26:55-59 40:38.4 13:06/M
1144 Julie Winston Westmont IL 2561 60 F 17:60-64 40:38.5 13:06/M
1145 Lynn Mendak Chicago IL 1921 51 F 41:50-54 40:43.0 13:08/M
1146 Lisa Martin Willowbrook IL 3219 46 F 48:45-49 40:46.1 13:09/M
1147 Ben Demong Glen Ellyn IL 3633 40 M 62:40-44 40:46.4 13:09/M
1148 Mabel Demong Glen Ellyn IL 3634 7 F 10: 0- 9 40:46.5 13:09/M
1149 Anabelle Posch Darien IL 2869 7 F 11: 0- 9 40:47.1 13:09/M
1150 Andrea Wennmacher Belvidere IL 1484 27 F 72:25-29 40:47.4 13:09/M
1151 Nicole Roediger Des Plaines IL 1483 27 F 73:25-29 40:47.4 13:09/M
1152 Jennifer Torres Crete IL 1238 34 F 124:30-34 40:48.6 13:10/M
1153 Beth Jemilo Crete IL 1202 49 F 49:45-49 40:49.0 13:10/M
1154 Bette Wilmot Hoffman Estates IL 1178 57 F 29:55-59 40:52.0 13:11/M
1155 Shawn Lofton Addison IL 2143 37 M 94:35-39 40:52.7 13:11/M
1156 Martin Collings Riverside IL 1381 10 M 51:10-14 40:52.8 13:11/M
1157 Leslie Murga Carpentersville IL 2460 25 F 74:25-29 40:54.5 13:12/M
1158 Julie Lighthiser Bolingbrook IL 1564 49 F 50:45-49 40:55.2 13:12/M
1159 Jesse Flores Elmwood Park IL 3311 34 M 84:30-34 40:59.2 13:13/M
1160 Ann Janatka Darien IL 2239 47 F 51:45-49 41:00.3 13:14/M
1161 Emma Janatka Darien IL 2240 18 F 18:15-19 41:00.4 13:14/M
1162 Audrey Roberts Burbank IL 1550 15 F 19:15-19 41:00.5 13:14/M
1163 Tony Rico Oak Brook IL 1258 52 M 36:50-54 41:01.7 13:14/M
1164 Jaime Smith-Womack Bolingbrook IL 3130 38 F 118:35-39 41:05.6 13:15/M
1165 Elizabeth Hespell Plainfield IL 1360 32 F 125:30-34 41:07.0 13:16/M
1166 Lauren Labs Batavia IL 3746 36 F 119:35-39 41:07.5 13:16/M
1167 Megan Hayworth New Lenox IL 3383 30 F 126:30-34 41:10.3 13:17/M
1168 Nicole Nudo Franklin Park IL 3664 34 F 127:30-34 41:11.6 13:17/M
1169 Jessica Cannella Joliet IL 2244 35 F 120:35-39 41:12.2 13:17/M
1170 Linda Podschweit Montgomery IL 2490 53 F 42:50-54 41:12.3 13:17/M
1171 Chelsey Crawford Elmwood Park IL 2313 35 F 121:35-39 41:13.3 13:18/M
1172 Jaiden Uccardi Plainfield IL 3726 15 M 16:15-19 41:14.8 13:18/M
1173 Michelle Uccardi Plainfield IL 3725 29 F 75:25-29 41:15.2 13:18/M
1174 Stephanie Konsoer New Lenox IL 3382 33 F 128:30-34 41:15.7 13:18/M
1175 Mark Magruder Lowell IN 1923 51 M 37:50-54 41:17.1 13:19/M
1176 Tom Schrilla Geneva IL 3071 58 M 27:55-59 41:18.3 13:19/M
1177 Tina Friddle Custer Park, IL 3484 51 F 43:50-54 41:18.9 13:19/M
1178 Greg McIntyre Lyons IL 3202 50 M 38:50-54 41:21.1 13:20/M
1179 Kathryn McIntyre Lyons IL 3201 49 F 52:45-49 41:21.7 13:20/M
1180 Richard Lehning Elk Grove Village IL 1636 49 M 36:45-49 41:28.4 13:23/M
1181 Jon Burkhart Lake Zurich IL 1895 33 M 85:30-34 41:29.3 13:23/M
1182 Ronald (trey) Johnston Wadsworth IL 3627 33 M 86:30-34 41:29.6 13:23/M
1183 Susan Williams Lockport IL 1345 57 F 30:55-59 41:30.7 13:23/M
1184 Elizabeth Kwit Bolingbrook IL 1620 62 F 18:60-64 41:32.4 13:24/M
1185 Melissa Serenda Iowa City IA 1412 41 F 82:40-44 41:33.1 13:24/M
1186 Andrew Magruder Lowell IN 1912 28 M 54:25-29 41:33.2 13:24/M
1187 Emily Glimco Elk Grove Village IL 1021 27 F 76:25-29 41:33.3 13:24/M
1188 Kelly Adams Romeoville IL 1979 38 F 122:35-39 41:34.7 13:25/M
1189 Ashlyn Briano Lyons IL 2302 11 F 35:10-14 41:36.9 13:25/M
1190 Paula Opila Lyons IL 2303 37 F 123:35-39 41:37.2 13:25/M
1191 Lynn Opila Lyons IL 2301 39 F 124:35-39 41:37.6 13:25/M
1192 Kevin Johnson Des Plaines IL 2587 47 M 37:45-49 41:38.6 13:26/M
1193 Kimberly Johnson Des Plaines IL 2586 43 F 83:40-44 41:39.5 13:26/M
1194 Shannon Stafford Montgomery IL 1284 43 F 84:40-44 41:39.6 13:26/M
1195 Peggy Collings Riverside IL 1380 46 F 53:45-49 41:40.2 13:26/M
1196 Catherine Griffin Clarendon Hills IL 1773 62 F 19:60-64 41:48.9 13:29/M
1197 Danielle Murphy Elmhurst IL 1812 11 F 36:10-14 41:49.4 13:29/M
1198 Athen Aloma Highland Park IL 1117 9 M 14: 0- 9 41:49.4 13:29/M
1199 Aya Tsuchiya Schaumburg IL 2981 38 F 125:35-39 41:49.8 13:29/M
1200 Nicole Caldwell Plainfield IL 3394 40 F 85:40-44 41:49.8 13:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 Janele Knouse Edwardsville IL 1174 33 F 129:30-34 41:50.2 13:30/M
1202 Rachel Baumruck Plainfield IL 1172 33 F 130:30-34 41:50.3 13:30/M
1203 Scott Murphy Elmhurst IL 1813 53 M 39:50-54 41:51.2 13:30/M
1204 Anna Ruiz Streamwood IL 1611 37 F 126:35-39 41:51.4 13:30/M
1205 Gail Ellis Chicago IL 1321 36 F 127:35-39 41:51.6 13:30/M
1206 Kristian Aloma Highland Park IL 1116 38 M 95:35-39 41:52.7 13:30/M
1207 Samantha Soukal Chicago IL 3820 24 F 30:20-24 41:54.1 13:31/M
1208 Mallory Mosher Schaumburg IL 2106 32 F 131:30-34 41:55.9 13:31/M
1209 Debbie Quinn Elk Grove Village IL 3461 52 F 44:50-54 41:56.5 13:32/M
1210 Grace Herbert Warrenville IL 2891 10 F 37:10-14 41:56.7 13:32/M
1211 William Burke Oak Lawn IL 3191 33 M 87:30-34 41:57.4 13:32/M
1212 Jennifer Hardin Chicago IL 3051 30 F 132:30-34 41:57.8 13:32/M
1213 Megan Masters Warrenville IL 1273 10 F 38:10-14 41:57.9 13:32/M
1214 Dana Morimoto Park Ridge IL 1240 37 F 128:35-39 42:00.3 13:33/M
1215 Maria Fischer Channahon IL 3235 48 F 54:45-49 42:00.4 13:33/M
1216 Andrew Fischer Channahon IL 3234 48 M 38:45-49 42:00.8 13:33/M
1217 Henry Kingwill Glenview IL 3521 16 M 17:15-19 42:02.9 13:34/M
1218 John Denten Oak Lawn IL 2081 36 M 96:35-39 42:03.0 13:34/M
1219 Arthur Kish Chicago IL 2990 58 M 28:55-59 42:04.2 13:34/M
1220 Megan Wright Channahon IL 1220 29 F 77:25-29 42:05.3 13:35/M
1221 Brian Wright Channahon IL 1221 29 M 55:25-29 42:06.9 13:35/M
1222 Michelle Crane Aurora IL 2501 43 F 86:40-44 42:07.5 13:35/M
1223 John Bodnar Hammond IN 3478 45 M 39:45-49 42:07.6 13:35/M
1224 Pete Fowler Vinton IA 1523 63 M 18:60-64 42:08.3 13:35/M
1225 Sally Wilson-Gamble Oak Park IL 1832 67 F 8:65-69 42:08.6 13:35/M
1226 Kelly Vuong Warrenville IL 1274 45 F 55:45-49 42:10.3 13:36/M
1227 Alexis Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2161 10 F 39:10-14 42:16.0 13:38/M
1228 Amy Horn Hoffman Estates IL 2159 42 F 87:40-44 42:16.6 13:38/M
1229 Luke Stanczyk La Grange Park IL 3057 26 M 56:25-29 42:17.3 13:38/M
1230 Emilee Stanczyk La Grange Park IL 3056 25 F 78:25-29 42:17.5 13:38/M
1231 Mandy Arias Westmont IL 2140 29 F 79:25-29 42:25.9 13:41/M
1232 Amy Paynic Downers Grove IL 1673 27 F 80:25-29 42:28.0 13:42/M
1233 Lauren Klimson Oak Forest IL 2983 30 F 133:30-34 42:28.9 13:42/M
1234 Erica Stotts Oak Forest IL 2984 31 F 134:30-34 42:29.0 13:42/M
1235 Ashley Ceno Palos Heights IL 1771 34 F 135:30-34 42:34.2 13:44/M
1236 Lisa Zenkner Elgin IL 2141 37 F 129:35-39 42:36.9 13:45/M
1237 Mariana Nicasio Downers Grove IL 3356 44 F 88:40-44 42:38.8 13:45/M
1238 Laura Dennis Oak Park IL 2947 55 F 31:55-59 42:40.1 13:46/M
1239 Kristin Bamford Westchester IL 1593 37 F 130:35-39 42:40.3 13:46/M
1240 Kim Murphy Elmhurst IL 1811 52 F 45:50-54 42:40.4 13:46/M
1241 Kerry Mansfield Elmhurst IL 1607 51 F 46:50-54 42:41.4 13:46/M
1242 Benjamin Hinton Aurora IL 3064 7 M 15: 0- 9 42:41.9 13:46/M
1243 Teresa Lowe Elmhurst IL 2429 33 F 136:30-34 42:42.6 13:46/M
1244 Brett Lowe Elmhurst IL 2428 37 M 97:35-39 42:43.2 13:47/M
1245 Alexis Prochaska Berwyn IL 1871 12 F 40:10-14 42:44.3 13:47/M
1246 Emily Hinton Aurora IL 3063 37 F 131:35-39 42:45.2 13:47/M
1247 Stephanie Mitchell Chicago IL 3253 29 F 81:25-29 42:45.3 13:47/M
1248 Adam Steinbach Schaumburg IL 2252 34 M 88:30-34 42:45.4 13:47/M
1249 Kaitlyn Svetlik Chicago IL 3254 32 F 137:30-34 42:45.7 13:47/M
1250 Candace Skultety Schaumburg IL 2251 32 F 138:30-34 42:46.7 13:48/M
1251 Anel Villalvazo Berwyn IL 2056 21 F 31:20-24 42:46.8 13:48/M
1252 Erika D'Amato Elmwood Park IL 1749 41 F 89:40-44 42:50.5 13:49/M
1253 Tim Mastny Berwyn IL 2644 31 M 89:30-34 42:51.2 13:49/M
1254 Olivia Schwichow Tinley Park IL 2419 28 F 82:25-29 42:51.3 13:49/M
1255 Megan Whisler Schaumburg IL 2107 32 F 139:30-34 42:51.4 13:49/M
1256 Benjamin Bogolub Burr Ridge IL 2643 38 M 98:35-39 42:51.5 13:49/M
1257 Ava Mastny Burr Ridge IL 2642 35 F 132:35-39 42:51.6 13:49/M
1258 Lauren Koehl Schaumburg IL 1204 26 F 83:25-29 42:51.6 13:49/M
1259 Claudia Sanchez Chicago IL 3303 28 F 84:25-29 42:53.4 13:50/M
1260 Kiersten Debrower Oak Park IL 2210 44 F 90:40-44 42:55.9 13:51/M
1261 Maggie Kuckie Bourbonnais IL 2517 34 F 140:30-34 42:57.4 13:51/M
1262 Susan Porter Westchester IL 2575 58 F 32:55-59 42:57.9 13:51/M
1263 Dawn Avitt Braidwood IL 1664 58 F 33:55-59 42:58.4 13:52/M
1264 Jennifer Lessen Aurora IL 2135 31 F 141:30-34 42:58.5 13:52/M
1265 Julie Brownfield Bourbonnais IL 3543 39 F 133:35-39 42:59.1 13:52/M
1266 Lisa Virgilio Wheaton IL 1732 28 F 85:25-29 43:00.4 13:52/M
1267 Jake Stewart Arlington Heights IL 1677 29 M 57:25-29 43:01.0 13:53/M
1268 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 2137 52 M 40:50-54 43:01.0 13:53/M
1269 Anna Thomas Spring Grove IL 1634 19 F 20:15-19 43:01.1 13:53/M
1270 Adrienne Virgilio Lake Zurich IL 2026 59 F 34:55-59 43:01.5 13:53/M
1271 Nakul Shah Hoffman Estates IL 2072 9 M 16: 0- 9 43:04.0 13:54/M
1272 Juan Galarza Capron IL 2420 41 M 63:40-44 43:06.5 13:54/M
1273 Michelle Stefanski Lockport IL 1699 44 F 91:40-44 43:09.0 13:55/M
1274 Brandy Underhill Channahon IL 1779 33 F 142:30-34 43:09.3 13:55/M
1275 Michelle Havlik Brookfield IL 1885 38 F 134:35-39 43:11.2 13:56/M
1276 Laura Wojcik Lyons IL 2311 31 F 143:30-34 43:16.1 13:57/M
1277 Brittney Saccomanno West Chicago IL 1347 29 F 86:25-29 43:16.8 13:57/M
1278 Jane Weiss South Elgin IL 3019 43 F 92:40-44 43:20.4 13:59/M
1279 Anthony Montagano Oswego IL 1327 35 M 99:35-39 43:22.5 13:59/M
1280 Kristin Montagano Oswego IL 1326 36 F 135:35-39 43:22.8 13:59/M
1281 Debbie Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1774 61 F 20:60-64 43:23.5 14:00/M
1282 Nina Espinos Cary IL 1960 36 F 136:35-39 43:24.5 14:00/M
1283 Susan E. Phelan Oak Lawn IL 3353 63 F 21:60-64 43:25.3 14:00/M
1284 Mary Mika Prospect Heights IL 1961 36 F 137:35-39 43:26.3 14:01/M
1285 Amy Enright Des Plaines IL 3047 32 F 144:30-34 43:26.7 14:01/M
1286 Margarita Ramirez Elk Grove Village IL 3054 35 F 138:35-39 43:26.7 14:01/M
1287 Miguel Terrazas Oswego IL 3431 45 M 40:45-49 43:26.8 14:01/M
1288 Joey Benham Oswego IL 3430 10 M 52:10-14 43:27.3 14:01/M
1289 Tori Decker Schiller Park IL 1239 26 F 87:25-29 43:28.4 14:01/M
1290 Terry Whaley Darien IL 2905 60 F 22:60-64 43:28.5 14:01/M
1291 Jeffrey Stevenson Addison IL 1504 34 M 90:30-34 43:29.7 14:02/M
1292 Bradley Guethle Plainfield IL 2493 25 M 58:25-29 43:31.9 14:02/M
1293 Lydia Howard La Grange Park IL 2968 6 F 12: 0- 9 43:34.0 14:03/M
1294 Michael Howard La Grange Park IL 2966 43 M 64:40-44 43:35.3 14:04/M
1295 Anthony Fabiano Brookfield IL 1249 50 M 41:50-54 43:35.8 14:04/M
1296 Kris Castaldi Lombard IL 1989 37 F 139:35-39 43:35.8 14:04/M
1297 Amanda Hughey Spring Grove IL 3802 38 F 140:35-39 43:36.8 14:04/M
1298 Roger Hughey Spring Grove IL 3668 40 M 65:40-44 43:36.9 14:04/M
1299 Linda Galigo Melrose Park IL 1143 62 F 23:60-64 43:37.5 14:04/M
1300 Archie Soelaeman Downers Grove IL 2963 34 F 145:30-34 43:39.2 14:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 Stefanie Bland Chicago IL 3659 29 F 88:25-29 43:44.2 14:06/M
1302 Katelyn Myroniak Lockport IL 1099 32 F 146:30-34 43:44.4 14:06/M
1303 Elizabeth Fee Plainfield IL 1391 57 F 35:55-59 43:44.7 14:06/M
1304 Francine Garcia Brookfield IL 2308 64 F 24:60-64 43:50.3 14:08/M
1305 Anitra Hursey Burr Ridge IL 2667 41 F 93:40-44 43:55.9 14:10/M
1306 Alexis Endres Lombard IL 3506 20 F 32:20-24 43:56.7 14:10/M
1307 George Beck Wheaton IL 3507 22 M 22:20-24 43:56.8 14:10/M
1308 Eileen Clarke Chicago IL 3614 49 F 56:45-49 43:56.8 14:10/M
1309 Corey Guckien Saint Charles IL 2292 24 F 33:20-24 43:57.2 14:11/M
1310 Nina Fraticola Glendale Heights IL 2291 23 F 34:20-24 43:57.4 14:11/M
1311 Devin Frendreis Elmhurst IL 2638 26 F 89:25-29 43:57.5 14:11/M
1312 Debbie Anderson Chicago IL 3612 50 F 47:50-54 43:58.3 14:11/M
1313 Gary Drake Wheaton IL 1709 54 M 42:50-54 43:59.4 14:11/M
1314 Amanda Ranftl Chicago IL 2906 27 F 90:25-29 43:59.8 14:11/M
1315 Diane Drake Wheaton IL 1708 53 F 48:50-54 43:59.9 14:11/M
1316 Lisa Kelley Des Plaines IL 2719 44 F 94:40-44 44:00.1 14:12/M
1317 Sam Kaizer Glendale Heights IL 1205 32 F 147:30-34 44:00.2 14:12/M
1318 Rose Umana Des Plaines IL 1173 55 F 36:55-59 44:00.9 14:12/M
1319 Melanie Cajigas Romeoville IL 1171 18 F 21:15-19 44:07.9 14:14/M
1320 Carol Bishop Aurora IL 3085 50 F 49:50-54 44:08.7 14:14/M
1321 Marc Natividad Burr Ridge IL 2668 60 M 19:60-64 44:09.9 14:15/M
1322 Frank Ventrella Aurora IL 1490 48 M 41:45-49 44:10.5 14:15/M
1323 Janet Vega Lyons IL 1500 40 F 95:40-44 44:12.8 14:15/M
1324 Maryann Irvine Lombard IL 2260 47 F 57:45-49 44:13.0 14:16/M
1325 Amy Mills Brookfield IL 3691 37 F 141:35-39 44:15.1 14:16/M
1326 Renee Bogacz Channahon IL 3578 51 F 50:50-54 44:15.8 14:16/M
1327 Brett Boers Homer Glen IL 1765 41 M 66:40-44 44:15.9 14:16/M
1328 Andrew Hart New Lenox IL 1045 54 M 43:50-54 44:18.5 14:17/M
1329 Zoe Howard Chicago IL 1876 47 F 58:45-49 44:18.9 14:17/M
1330 Danielle Schulte Cicero IL 1395 30 F 148:30-34 44:19.2 14:18/M
1331 Angela Jones Wheaton IL 2585 27 F 91:25-29 44:21.9 14:18/M
1332 Kristin MacCallum La Grange IL 3411 40 F 96:40-44 44:21.9 14:18/M
1333 Dennis Basden Hoffman Estates IL 1299 53 M 44:50-54 44:22.5 14:19/M
1334 Mike Selmer Elburn IL 3685 55 M 29:55-59 44:23.5 14:19/M
1335 Rebecca Dorynek Carol Stream IL 1387 30 F 149:30-34 44:24.5 14:19/M
1336 Bryan Dorynek Carol Stream IL 1388 33 M 91:30-34 44:24.7 14:19/M
1337 Alexica Ronquillo Berwyn IL 3045 23 F 35:20-24 44:25.6 14:20/M
1338 Erin Dechiara Wheaton IL 3657 36 F 142:35-39 44:26.3 14:20/M
1339 April Schweitzer Brookfield IL 2062 34 F 150:30-34 44:27.0 14:20/M
1340 Karen McGreal Tinley Park IL 2710 54 F 51:50-54 44:28.6 14:21/M
1341 Lorelei Nelson Westchester IL 1594 9 F 13: 0- 9 44:29.0 14:21/M
1342 Paul Weiss South Elgin IL 3020 44 M 67:40-44 44:29.8 14:21/M
1343 Kara Waller Brookfield IL 2627 46 F 59:45-49 44:32.5 14:22/M
1344 Ernest Real Bird Chicago IL 1420 11 M 53:10-14 44:34.0 14:23/M
1345 Jayne Blacker Chicago IL 1419 38 F 143:35-39 44:34.9 14:23/M
1346 Jim Bogacz Channahon IL 3579 51 M 45:50-54 44:38.5 14:24/M
1347 Tyler Bloomer Hammond IN 3710 6 M 17: 0- 9 44:39.5 14:24/M
1348 Timothy Bloomer Hammond IN 3709 28 M 59:25-29 44:39.9 14:24/M
1349 Allison McGreal North Riverside IL 1410 27 F 92:25-29 44:41.6 14:25/M
1350 Michael McGreal Tinley Park IL 2711 55 M 30:55-59 44:41.7 14:25/M
1351 Matthew Wilhelm Niles IL 2375 11 M 54:10-14 44:42.5 14:25/M
1352 Jennifer Rivera Berwyn IL 3073 41 F 97:40-44 44:43.6 14:25/M
1353 Katie Wilhelm Niles IL 2374 13 F 41:10-14 44:44.9 14:26/M
1354 Edward Mokry Darien IL 2437 57 M 31:55-59 44:46.0 14:26/M
1355 Emily Wilhelm Niles IL 2373 53 F 52:50-54 44:46.0 14:26/M
1356 Esther Olson Vernon Hills IL 1698 16 F 22:15-19 44:47.7 14:27/M
1357 Marcus Lara Burr Ridge IL 2671 46 M 42:45-49 44:48.0 14:27/M
1358 Liliane Krumins Naperville IL 1283 13 F 42:10-14 44:50.2 14:28/M
1359 Holly Eisenhart Westchester IL 1736 28 F 93:25-29 44:50.5 14:28/M
1360 Maggie Daly Westchester IL 1737 27 F 94:25-29 44:50.8 14:28/M
1361 Kenneth Hunt Spring Grove IL 3675 38 M 100:35-39 44:54.6 14:29/M
1362 Franchie Lescher Darien IL 3855 36 F 144:35-39 44:58.4 14:30/M
1363 Miguel Fontanez Spring Grove IL 3673 33 M 92:30-34 44:58.9 14:30/M
1364 Kiera Joseph South Elgin IL 1011 16 F 23:15-19 44:59.3 14:31/M
1365 Elysia Joseph South Elgin IL 1012 16 F 24:15-19 45:00.1 14:31/M
1366 Lois Halstead Westmont IL 1330 71 F 3:70-99 45:01.1 14:31/M
1367 Peter Krumins Naperville IL 1280 55 M 32:55-59 45:05.7 14:33/M
1368 Richard Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2639 58 M 33:55-59 45:08.4 14:34/M
1369 Jessica Steele Brookfield IL 2253 27 F 95:25-29 45:08.8 14:34/M
1370 Jessica Chobot Brookfield IL 1402 39 F 145:35-39 45:12.6 14:35/M
1371 Peter Nardulli Northbrook IL 1218 14 M 55:10-14 45:13.5 14:35/M
1372 Jennifer Pfeifer-Romero New Lenox IL 1683 36 F 146:35-39 45:15.6 14:36/M
1373 Kristin Brandt Plainfield IL 1896 42 F 98:40-44 45:16.6 14:36/M
1374 Cassandra Moritz North Aurora IL 1042 13 F 43:10-14 45:18.3 14:37/M
1375 Madeliene Krumins Naperville IL 1282 16 F 25:15-19 45:23.0 14:38/M
1376 Karen Whaley-Krumins Naperville IL 1281 48 F 60:45-49 45:24.3 14:39/M
1377 Giuliana Lee Chicago IL 2088 8 F 14: 0- 9 45:26.7 14:39/M
1378 Javier Duran Burr Ridge IL 2669 63 M 20:60-64 45:27.5 14:40/M
1379 Joseph Lee Chicago IL 2086 51 M 46:50-54 45:29.7 14:40/M
1380 Angela Severino Bolingbrook IL 1704 60 F 25:60-64 45:35.1 14:42/M
1381 Beth Augle Villa Park IL 1846 50 F 53:50-54 45:35.9 14:42/M
1382 Dalia Marquez Chicago IL 2445 43 F 99:40-44 45:36.4 14:43/M
1383 Jeanne Johnston Westchester IL 1590 35 F 147:35-39 45:37.6 14:43/M
1384 Ted Virgilio Wheaton IL 2272 62 M 21:60-64 45:40.3 14:44/M
1385 Sue Mazur Addison IL 2867 24 F 36:20-24 45:42.7 14:45/M
1386 Jimmy Walsh Addison IL 2868 23 M 23:20-24 45:42.8 14:45/M
1387 Emily Bellock Elgin IL 3779 11 F 44:10-14 45:46.9 14:46/M
1388 Jorge Ramirez Spring Grove IL 3671 48 M 43:45-49 45:51.6 14:47/M
1389 Stephen Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2032 68 M 8:65-69 45:52.2 14:48/M
1390 Emily Zeitlin Riverside IL 3532 29 F 96:25-29 45:52.9 14:48/M
1391 Patricia Ramirez Romeoville IL 3818 50 F 54:50-54 45:53.1 14:48/M
1392 Vyts Paukstys La Grange IL 2009 67 M 9:65-69 45:59.8 14:50/M
1393 Laura Paprocki Homer Glen IL 1028 29 F 97:25-29 46:04.8 14:52/M
1394 Emmitt Snyder Orland Park IL 2735 10 M 56:10-14 46:05.3 14:52/M
1395 Amanda Orourke Westmont IL 2397 42 F 100:40-44 46:08.8 14:53/M
1396 Jonah Chellino Shorewood IL 3704 10 M 57:10-14 46:08.8 14:53/M
1397 Nicole Nazos Shorewood IL 3705 32 F 151:30-34 46:09.0 14:53/M
1398 Veronica Grinnip Chicago IL 3559 11 F 45:10-14 46:11.5 14:54/M
1399 Holly Grinnip Bolingbrook IL 3560 39 F 148:35-39 46:11.6 14:54/M
1400 Lee Dobbins Orland Park IL 2663 74 M 8:70-99 46:12.2 14:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 Kristen Dobbins Chicago IL 3467 34 F 152:30-34 46:14.1 14:55/M
1402 Jennifer Snyder Orland Park IL 2734 43 F 101:40-44 46:15.5 14:55/M
1403 Nate Tuskey Union Grove WI 2340 31 M 93:30-34 46:15.6 14:55/M
1404 Dariusz Jarosz Justice IL 1515 25 M 60:25-29 46:16.6 14:55/M
1405 Allison Bronsteader Romeoville IL 1514 25 F 98:25-29 46:17.0 14:56/M
1406 Brenda Groeper Chicago IL 1300 51 F 55:50-54 46:17.4 14:56/M
1407 Clare Dwyer Orland Park IL 1265 71 F 4:70-99 46:17.7 14:56/M
1408 Victoria Vorderer Chicago IL 1166 60 F 26:60-64 46:18.2 14:56/M
1409 Katie Margaret Vorderer Chicago IL 1167 28 F 99:25-29 46:18.3 14:56/M
1410 Molly Koehl Schaumburg IL 1203 23 F 37:20-24 46:24.8 14:58/M
1411 Toni Nissley Crest Hill IL 1384 41 F 102:40-44 46:28.0 14:59/M
1412 Papaak Courtney Carol Stream IL 3813 33 F 153:30-34 46:28.2 14:59/M
1413 Kelly Lewandowski Friendswood TX 2400 35 F 149:35-39 46:28.4 14:59/M
1414 Lizeth Galarza Palatine IL 2439 29 F 100:25-29 46:28.7 14:59/M
1415 J Alexander Galarza Capron IL 2421 15 M 18:15-19 46:28.8 14:59/M
1416 Lori Meyer Harmon IL 2650 56 F 37:55-59 46:29.4 15:00/M
1417 Matt Bamford Westchester IL 1595 11 M 58:10-14 46:31.2 15:00/M
1418 Denise Andren Downers Grove IL 2139 61 F 27:60-64 46:36.9 15:02/M
1419 Elise Parks Westmont IL 3499 32 F 154:30-34 46:38.0 15:03/M
1420 Adrian Travis Aurora IL 3262 30 F 155:30-34 46:38.3 15:03/M
1421 Diane Kommer Villa Park IL 3545 53 F 56:50-54 46:44.8 15:05/M
1422 Laura Tanouye Downers Grove IL 3079 32 F 156:30-34 46:49.4 15:06/M
1423 Steven Jados Oak Brook IL 1056 38 M 101:35-39 46:51.5 15:07/M
1424 Lisa Baumgartner Naperville IL 1816 35 F 150:35-39 46:51.5 15:07/M
1425 Amanda Wiley Oak Brook IL 1055 38 F 151:35-39 46:52.5 15:07/M
1426 Phyllis Hansen Evergreen Park IL 2603 75 F 5:70-99 46:57.7 15:09/M
1427 Laurie Hernandez Libertyville IL 1752 60 F 28:60-64 47:04.8 15:11/M
1428 Maureen Oneill Franklin Park IL 2589 58 F 38:55-59 47:05.9 15:11/M
1429 Cynthia Panduro Riverside IL 2163 42 F 103:40-44 47:10.3 15:13/M
1430 Erica Garcia Berwyn IL 2164 34 F 157:30-34 47:10.6 15:13/M
1431 Denise Shizas Algonquin IL 1547 60 F 29:60-64 47:10.7 15:13/M
1432 Eddie Urbauer Alsip IL 3226 26 M 61:25-29 47:13.5 15:14/M
1433 Sonnya Krieger Tinley Park IL 1964 59 F 39:55-59 47:13.5 15:14/M
1434 Lawrence Smith Homer Glen IL 3132 64 M 22:60-64 47:14.4 15:14/M
1435 Edward Urbauer Alsip IL 3308 52 M 47:50-54 47:15.4 15:15/M
1436 Jack Evers Elmhurst IL 3656 10 M 59:10-14 47:16.2 15:15/M
1437 Holly Seese Buffalo Grove IL 1004 55 F 40:55-59 47:19.2 15:16/M
1438 Tina Galati Oswego IL 3078 35 F 152:35-39 47:21.8 15:16/M
1439 Sarah Savage Plano IL 3086 26 F 101:25-29 47:22.8 15:17/M
1440 Connie Calabrese Westchester IL 3581 48 F 61:45-49 47:23.2 15:17/M
1441 Kyle McLaughlin Justice IL 2126 27 M 62:25-29 47:23.3 15:17/M
1442 Kelly McLaughlin Justice IL 2125 34 F 158:30-34 47:24.7 15:17/M
1443 Anthony Calabrese Westchester IL 3582 16 M 19:15-19 47:24.8 15:17/M
1444 Patrick Fitzgibbons Westmont IL 2154 55 M 34:55-59 47:26.9 15:18/M
1445 Amanda Burgan Hoffman Estates IL 1488 38 F 153:35-39 47:27.9 15:18/M
1446 Joyce Loftus Lombardlombard IL 2155 49 F 62:45-49 47:28.1 15:19/M
1447 Christine Karasek Westchester IL 1950 42 F 104:40-44 47:31.7 15:20/M
1448 John Sobieck Chicago IL 2573 36 M 102:35-39 47:32.8 15:20/M
1449 Jacob Reyes Crown Point IN 1738 31 M 94:30-34 47:32.9 15:20/M
1450 Michelle Sobieck Joliet IL 2572 35 F 154:35-39 47:33.0 15:20/M
1451 Kristen Reyes Crown Point IN 1739 29 F 102:25-29 47:33.1 15:20/M
1452 Kathleen Depaulo Lombard IL 1325 32 F 159:30-34 47:33.4 15:20/M
1453 Sabrina Desantiago Chicago IL 1257 39 F 155:35-39 47:35.5 15:21/M
1454 Angela Stolzoff Sterling IL 1575 66 F 9:65-69 47:38.8 15:22/M
1455 Tamara Rotelli Lisle IL 1144 33 F 160:30-34 47:39.7 15:22/M
1456 Analyn Kusper Des Plaines IL 2123 26 F 103:25-29 47:42.3 15:23/M
1457 Jessica Becker Lyons IL 2506 26 F 104:25-29 47:46.7 15:25/M
1458 Katelyn Buckels-Meen Darien IL 2995 8 F 15: 0- 9 47:49.7 15:25/M
1459 Mary Ann Walkosz La Grange Park IL 3619 58 F 41:55-59 47:50.8 15:26/M
1460 Sean Sheehan Woodridge IL 1020 49 M 44:45-49 47:51.1 15:26/M
1461 Lesley Lapinski Schaumburg IL 1122 37 F 156:35-39 47:51.4 15:26/M
1462 Kelly Crump Willowbrook IL 3453 50 F 57:50-54 47:54.7 15:27/M
1463 Nathan Snyder Tampa FL 2880 32 M 95:30-34 47:55.5 15:27/M
1464 Ashley Snyder Tampa FL 2881 31 F 161:30-34 47:56.0 15:28/M
1465 Bela Nand La Grange Park IL 1461 52 F 58:50-54 47:58.5 15:28/M
1466 Doug Gee Oak Park IL 2211 43 M 68:40-44 48:02.2 15:30/M
1467 Brenda Whitney Naperville IL 2040 39 F 157:35-39 48:02.6 15:30/M
1468 Griffin Gee Oak Park IL 2212 12 M 60:10-14 48:03.3 15:30/M
1469 Anita Arch Lombard IL 2039 45 F 63:45-49 48:04.5 15:30/M
1470 Megan Hlavacek Chicago IL 3801 28 F 105:25-29 48:09.3 15:32/M
1471 Al Aviles Brookfield IL 2157 58 M 35:55-59 48:10.9 15:32/M
1472 Paul Keslinke Broadview IL 3087 53 M 48:50-54 48:11.0 15:33/M
1473 Sandy Aviles Brookfield IL 2158 56 F 42:55-59 48:12.3 15:33/M
1474 Jason Lorek Romeoville IL 3125 41 M 69:40-44 48:12.4 15:33/M
1475 Kevin Mitchell Elmwood Park IL 1232 55 M 36:55-59 48:15.7 15:34/M
1476 Nikki Coffey Hometown IL 3034 37 F 158:35-39 48:21.1 15:36/M
1477 Mackenzie Ruiz Madison WI 2940 37 F 159:35-39 48:21.4 15:36/M
1478 Kim Ruddick Paw Paw IL 2497 33 F 162:30-34 48:23.9 15:36/M
1479 Monika Ulrich Lemont IL 1446 30 F 163:30-34 48:24.6 15:37/M
1480 Natalia Vidmar Chicago IL 1428 35 F 160:35-39 48:24.9 15:37/M
1481 Carol Kuchynka Skokie IL 1463 47 F 64:45-49 48:26.2 15:37/M
1482 Kristina Shrutek Darien IL 1466 47 F 65:45-49 48:26.5 15:37/M
1483 Mark Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3266 62 M 23:60-64 48:31.4 15:39/M
1484 Jo Ann Balasa Riverside IL 3170 58 F 43:55-59 48:36.8 15:41/M
1485 Theresa Seperich Chicago IL 1685 71 F 6:70-99 48:40.5 15:42/M
1486 Daniel Laporte Gilberts IL 1071 33 M 96:30-34 48:44.3 15:43/M
1487 Sarah Laporte Gilberts IL 1072 31 F 164:30-34 48:45.5 15:44/M
1488 Blaine Collins Elmhurst IL 1452 58 M 37:55-59 48:46.4 15:44/M
1489 John Jones Riverside IL 1731 29 M 63:25-29 48:46.5 15:44/M
1490 Amy Kerns Plainfield IL 1154 46 F 66:45-49 48:49.9 15:45/M
1491 Madison Johnson North Judson IN 1212 14 F 46:10-14 48:51.3 15:45/M
1492 Meghan Bellock Elgin IL 3780 9 F 16: 0- 9 48:51.3 15:45/M
1493 Linda Tischler La Grange Park IL 2871 48 F 67:45-49 48:52.4 15:46/M
1494 Linda Hackley Cicero IL 1512 56 F 44:55-59 48:55.7 15:47/M
1495 Angie Lawrence Chesterton IN 1149 51 F 59:50-54 49:05.1 15:50/M
1496 Steve Lawrence Chesterton IN 1148 54 M 49:50-54 49:07.5 15:51/M
1497 Raymond Slover Elgin IL 2398 39 M 103:35-39 49:10.9 15:52/M
1498 Olena Boboshko Westmont IL 3228 34 F 165:30-34 49:11.0 15:52/M
1499 Sarah Winter West Chicago IL 2634 34 F 166:30-34 49:15.5 15:53/M
1500 Donna Winter West Chicago IL 2635 69 F 10:65-69 49:17.1 15:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1501 Jesse Smith Burr Ridge IL 2676 46 M 45:45-49 49:22.8 15:55/M
1502 Erin Ray Roselle IL 2453 36 F 161:35-39 49:22.9 15:55/M
1503 Anthony Faro Burr Ridge IL 2677 55 M 38:55-59 49:23.5 15:56/M
1504 Nicholas Peranich Westchester IL 3307 36 M 104:35-39 49:25.3 15:56/M
1505 Victoria Ballay Griffith IN 1352 52 F 60:50-54 49:25.6 15:56/M
1506 Jefferey Zwier Campton Hills IL 1451 50 M 50:50-54 49:27.6 15:57/M
1507 Michelle Argento Bourbonnais IL 1118 31 F 167:30-34 49:28.3 15:57/M
1508 Ashley Leahy Schaumburg IL 3392 28 F 106:25-29 49:29.6 15:58/M
1509 Barbara McGuire Crestwood IL 2495 61 F 30:60-64 49:30.4 15:58/M
1510 Amber Reid Hanover Park IL 3393 26 F 107:25-29 49:30.7 15:58/M
1511 Audrey Wendt Chicago IL 2525 7 F 17: 0- 9 49:33.8 15:59/M
1512 Robert Wendt Chicago IL 2526 67 M 10:65-69 49:36.0 16:00/M
1513 Jennifer Eckstein Elmhurst IL 2886 47 F 68:45-49 49:40.5 16:01/M
1514 Vivian Ortiz Chicago IL 1351 26 F 108:25-29 49:40.7 16:01/M
1515 Jaclyn Miller Lombard IL 1872 34 F 168:30-34 49:42.2 16:02/M
1516 Lanae Biggs Aurora IL 3432 28 F 109:25-29 49:44.2 16:03/M
1517 Mike Kuschel Chesterton IN 2033 34 M 97:30-34 49:44.8 16:03/M
1518 Donna Kuschel Beverly Shores IN 2031 60 F 31:60-64 49:49.0 16:04/M
1519 Angelica Zdarowski Niles IL 2221 22 F 38:20-24 49:53.1 16:05/M
1520 Laura Ceebin Lockport IL 2129 37 M 105:35-39 49:53.6 16:05/M
1521 Mary Ceebin Palos Hills IL 2128 65 F 11:65-69 49:53.7 16:05/M
1522 Ann Panich Lockport IL 1658 56 F 45:55-59 49:54.1 16:06/M
1523 Kathy McCormick Lockport IL 1459 56 F 46:55-59 49:54.5 16:06/M
1524 Nancy Zuniga Chicago IL 2323 63 F 32:60-64 49:56.9 16:06/M
1525 Sieshay Richards University Park IL 3445 28 F 110:25-29 49:57.0 16:07/M
1526 Victor Zuniga Chicago IL 2324 62 M 24:60-64 49:57.8 16:07/M
1527 Leslie Noel Bolingbrook IL 1958 53 F 61:50-54 50:00.0 16:08/M
1528 Marianne Myrick Glen Ellyn IL 1849 72 F 7:70-99 50:01.1 16:08/M
1529 Larry Cunat Lockport IL 3334 56 M 39:55-59 50:03.7 16:09/M
1530 Veronica Milewski Des Plaines IL 1081 53 F 62:50-54 50:05.2 16:09/M
1531 Rebecca Lyon Saint Charles IL 2053 28 F 111:25-29 50:05.8 16:09/M
1532 Nick Golemba Inverness IL 1040 56 M 40:55-59 50:08.2 16:10/M
1533 Amanda Zaidel Darien IL 1525 27 F 112:25-29 50:09.3 16:11/M
1534 Robin Kwasniewski Plainfield IL 2729 52 F 63:50-54 50:09.7 16:11/M
1535 Colleen Strock Chicago IL 2718 53 F 64:50-54 50:10.2 16:11/M
1536 Chris Hayman Bolingbrook IL 1959 50 F 65:50-54 50:11.1 16:11/M
1537 Lucille Maderak Chicago IL 2715 54 F 66:50-54 50:11.4 16:11/M
1538 Christine Sarna Chicago IL 3199 62 F 33:60-64 50:25.3 16:16/M
1539 Charles Sarna Chicago IL 3200 57 M 41:55-59 50:26.6 16:16/M
1540 Marcella Nowak Glen Ellyn IL 1735 60 F 34:60-64 50:26.9 16:16/M
1541 Charles Bellock Elgin IL 3777 9 M 18: 0- 9 50:28.0 16:17/M
1542 Kathy Prinske Willowbrook IL 2870 50 F 67:50-54 50:32.1 16:18/M
1543 Will Humphris Bensenville IL 3604 31 M 98:30-34 50:33.7 16:18/M
1544 Ashley Bowling Naperville IL 2884 16 F 26:15-19 50:40.2 16:21/M
1545 Nancy Van Duyne Custer Park, IL 3542 61 F 35:60-64 50:40.9 16:21/M
1546 Alyssa Walther Glendale Heights IL 3595 29 F 113:25-29 50:41.1 16:21/M
1547 Gracemarie Novak Chicago Ridge IL 2927 57 F 47:55-59 50:42.3 16:21/M
1548 Rachael Lampl Oak Lawn IL 1425 33 F 169:30-34 50:55.5 16:25/M
1549 Peggy Cash Dyer IN 2505 49 F 69:45-49 50:55.5 16:25/M
1550 Mary Weber Schererville IN 1163 49 F 70:45-49 50:55.9 16:25/M
1551 Jim Ariel Lyons IL 3203 54 M 51:50-54 50:56.1 16:26/M
1552 Bonnie Hildreth New Lenox IL 2511 6 F 18: 0- 9 50:56.2 16:26/M
1553 Robin Calica Montgomery IL 1342 40 F 105:40-44 50:56.5 16:26/M
1554 Kathy Villalobos New Lenox IL 1426 61 F 36:60-64 50:58.4 16:26/M
1555 Wendy Riley Villa Park IL 1475 56 F 48:55-59 51:00.5 16:27/M
1556 Rosemary Kong Hoffman Estates IL 2349 30 F 170:30-34 51:01.0 16:27/M
1557 Virginia Valadka Berwyn IL 3168 63 F 37:60-64 51:01.0 16:27/M
1558 Patricia Harwood Aurora IL 2385 57 F 49:55-59 51:01.1 16:27/M
1559 Laurie Pellegrino Plainfield IL 1385 47 F 71:45-49 51:01.8 16:27/M
1560 Marcy Ariel Lyons IL 3204 52 F 68:50-54 51:03.8 16:28/M
1561 Ron Riley Villa Park IL 1476 60 M 25:60-64 51:04.7 16:28/M
1562 Krystle Steck Alsip IL 2917 33 F 171:30-34 51:07.3 16:29/M
1563 Christy Morrison Saint Charles IL 2971 49 F 72:45-49 51:08.7 16:30/M
1564 Evan Morrison Saint Charles IL 2970 8 M 19: 0- 9 51:09.1 16:30/M
1565 Patricia Browne Des Plaines IL 1194 57 F 50:55-59 51:11.0 16:31/M
1566 Craig Hancock Elgin IL 1193 60 M 26:60-64 51:11.0 16:31/M
1567 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1777 20 M 24:20-24 51:12.2 16:31/M
1568 Maria Hancock Elgin IL 1192 60 F 38:60-64 51:12.5 16:31/M
1569 John Norton Hinsdale IL 1986 49 M 46:45-49 51:14.9 16:32/M
1570 Jessica Terbush Urbana IL 1987 36 F 162:35-39 51:15.1 16:32/M
1571 Lillian Peterson Oak Park IL 3798 35 F 163:35-39 51:15.2 16:32/M
1572 Michael Fredette Oak Forest IL 1456 61 M 27:60-64 51:15.2 16:32/M
1573 Garett Auriemma Chicago IL 1301 51 M 52:50-54 51:17.5 16:33/M
1574 David Dybalski La Grange Park IL 1775 61 M 28:60-64 51:21.5 16:34/M
1575 Diane Scully Park Ridge IL 1686 47 F 73:45-49 51:26.3 16:35/M
1576 Gina Laplaca Glenview IL 3138 26 F 114:25-29 51:28.6 16:36/M
1577 Susan Laplaca Glenview IL 3139 57 F 51:55-59 51:28.7 16:36/M
1578 Monica Yapan Berwyn IL 3195 22 F 39:20-24 51:34.3 16:38/M
1579 Jean Baker Wood Dale IL 2630 65 F 12:65-69 51:35.5 16:38/M
1580 Ronald Norton Roselle IL 2646 71 M 9:70-99 51:36.0 16:39/M
1581 Marcia Manzella Palatine IL 3049 64 F 39:60-64 51:41.3 16:40/M
1582 Melissa Conger Palatine IL 3300 36 F 164:35-39 51:42.1 16:41/M
1583 Pamela Gibbons Palatine IL 3838 56 F 52:55-59 51:44.6 16:41/M
1584 Sharon Frys Palatine IL 1231 61 F 40:60-64 51:46.3 16:42/M
1585 Deborah Grady Plainfield IL 1430 46 F 74:45-49 51:46.4 16:42/M
1586 Chad Duffin Montgomery IL 1343 41 M 70:40-44 51:47.1 16:42/M
1587 Steven Bellock Elgin IL 3776 45 M 47:45-49 51:54.4 16:45/M
1588 Ann Kalb Portage IN 1695 28 F 115:25-29 51:56.1 16:45/M
1589 Steve Guckien St. Charles IL 2528 65 M 11:65-69 51:56.8 16:45/M
1590 Monica Kalb Portage IN 2438 67 F 13:65-69 51:56.9 16:45/M
1591 Joseph Testolin, Jr Darien IL 1526 28 M 64:25-29 51:57.7 16:45/M
1592 Joe Testolin Darien IL 1576 58 M 42:55-59 51:58.5 16:46/M
1593 Lynne Mastrud Lemont IL 3488 47 F 75:45-49 51:58.8 16:46/M
1594 Tracy Lopez Tinley Park IL 3001 37 F 165:35-39 52:00.2 16:46/M
1595 Lauren Jaskier Lombard IL 2564 11 F 47:10-14 52:01.0 16:47/M
1596 Lynn Krumlinde Lockport IL 1561 59 F 53:55-59 52:02.2 16:47/M
1597 Beth Lane Tinley Park IL 3281 38 F 166:35-39 52:02.6 16:47/M
1598 Joyce Syler Crown Point IN 2296 49 F 76:45-49 52:13.8 16:51/M
1599 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 1069 48 F 77:45-49 52:14.9 16:51/M
1600 John Carollo La Grange Park IL 3618 62 M 29:60-64 52:16.4 16:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1601 Michelle Baladad Berwyn IL 3759 45 F 78:45-49 52:17.8 16:52/M
1602 Ari Kiger Plainfield IL 3060 12 F 48:10-14 52:26.3 16:55/M
1603 Isabella Krabec Lombard IL 2920 12 F 49:10-14 52:27.0 16:55/M
1604 Pete Klaeser Chesterton IN 1797 61 M 30:60-64 52:31.6 16:56/M
1605 Scarlett Delgado Mount Prospect IL 3355 10 F 50:10-14 52:33.7 16:57/M
1606 Claudia Samano Mejia Mount Prospect IL 3354 31 F 172:30-34 52:33.8 16:57/M
1607 Chet Fijor Western Springs IL 1956 60 M 31:60-64 52:33.8 16:57/M
1608 Christine Koch Western Springs IL 1955 53 F 69:50-54 52:34.1 16:57/M
1609 Robert Stefanski Lockport IL 1700 42 M 71:40-44 52:38.0 16:59/M
1610 Jamie Wolfe Hobart IN 1434 39 F 167:35-39 52:42.1 17:00/M
1611 April Johnson Chesterton IN 1657 39 F 168:35-39 52:42.8 17:00/M
1612 Cindy Littledale Hanover Park IL 1150 58 F 54:55-59 52:44.6 17:01/M
1613 Carie Stewart Plainfield IL 1275 37 F 169:35-39 52:47.9 17:02/M
1614 Mark Stewart Plainfield IL 1276 36 M 106:35-39 52:49.3 17:02/M
1615 Rosemary Banas Winfield IL 3762 61 F 41:60-64 52:55.2 17:04/M
1616 Christine Sartain Sugar Grove IL 2862 40 F 106:40-44 52:58.8 17:05/M
1617 Alexis Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 2183 16 F 27:15-19 53:01.4 17:06/M
1618 Heather Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 2181 38 F 170:35-39 53:02.0 17:06/M
1619 Allison Kozlowski Lombard IL 2182 34 F 173:30-34 53:02.3 17:06/M
1620 Tiffany Howard La Grange Park IL 2965 41 F 107:40-44 53:02.3 17:06/M
1621 Vicki Perez Plainfield IL 3739 47 F 79:45-49 53:02.7 17:06/M
1622 Kristin Perchatsch Wade Lemont IL 2370 30 F 174:30-34 53:03.1 17:07/M
1623 Kristie Evers Elmhurst IL 3654 41 F 108:40-44 53:03.4 17:07/M
1624 Anne Norrick Saint Charles IL 3667 30 F 175:30-34 53:04.3 17:07/M
1625 Mary Kenealy Aurora IL 3122 35 F 171:35-39 53:05.6 17:07/M
1626 Megan Alipour Westchester IL 1596 32 F 176:30-34 53:08.1 17:08/M
1627 Debbie Vaughan Oak Park IL 3118 35 F 172:35-39 53:08.4 17:08/M
1628 Anne Nelson Westchester IL 1591 37 F 173:35-39 53:08.5 17:08/M
1629 Allison Pietrzak Brookfield IL 2488 37 F 174:35-39 53:09.1 17:09/M
1630 Jessica Ferguson Wheaton IL 3121 35 F 175:35-39 53:09.5 17:09/M
1631 Nicole Christen La Grange Park IL 2489 37 F 176:35-39 53:11.2 17:09/M
1632 Amanda McCoy Evanston IL 2352 36 F 177:35-39 53:16.1 17:11/M
1633 James Thornton Lockport IL 2220 66 M 12:65-69 53:17.7 17:11/M
1634 Michelle Weaver Chicago IL 3476 15 F 28:15-19 53:22.2 17:13/M
1635 Orla Molloy Chicago IL 3508 15 F 29:15-19 53:23.0 17:13/M
1636 Jessica Cole Joliet IL 1692 33 F 177:30-34 53:26.6 17:14/M
1637 Lisa Talarico Joliet IL 1688 48 F 80:45-49 53:27.8 17:15/M
1638 Laverna Lyons Kingston IL 2393 62 F 42:60-64 53:29.0 17:15/M
1639 Alta Jahns Esmond IL 2394 57 F 55:55-59 53:29.3 17:15/M
1640 Jeanne Laws Lafayette IN 2113 64 F 43:60-64 53:37.3 17:18/M
1641 Sandy Thornton Lockport IL 2219 61 F 44:60-64 53:37.9 17:18/M
1642 Stacy Issen Downers Grove IL 1398 29 F 116:25-29 53:38.9 17:18/M
1643 Luke Huntenburg Hanover Park IL 3263 28 M 65:25-29 53:40.3 17:19/M
1644 Adriana Vega Arlington Heights IL 3264 26 F 117:25-29 53:41.4 17:19/M
1645 Ashton Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2005 11 M 61:10-14 53:41.8 17:19/M
1646 Alisyn Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2004 15 F 30:15-19 53:43.2 17:20/M
1647 Lindsey Hoffman Saint Joseph MI 2003 38 F 178:35-39 53:44.5 17:20/M
1648 Kathryn Kemp Downers Grove IL 1394 29 F 118:25-29 53:45.5 17:20/M
1649 Julie Gerding Lisle IL 1188 32 F 178:30-34 53:52.8 17:23/M
1650 Mike Winterhalter Lisle IL 3873 35 M 107:35-39 53:53.9 17:23/M
1651 Mary Lechenet Coloma MI 1862 58 F 56:55-59 53:56.7 17:24/M
1652 Sherri Eichler Saint Joseph MI 1554 50 F 70:50-54 54:05.0 17:27/M
1653 Jennifer Phelps Lisle IL 1061 37 F 179:35-39 54:05.3 17:27/M
1654 Keith Allen Bensenville IL 3233 55 M 43:55-59 54:05.9 17:27/M
1655 Rosie McKelvey Virginia Beach VA 3039 57 F 57:55-59 54:06.8 17:27/M
1656 Sara Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2640 24 F 40:20-24 54:08.3 17:28/M
1657 John Parrish Bolingbrook IL 2142 53 M 53:50-54 54:12.5 17:29/M
1658 Lee Denham Chicago Ridge IL 3134 43 M 72:40-44 54:13.2 17:29/M
1659 Erika Lofgren Plainfield IL 1946 45 F 81:45-49 54:13.4 17:29/M
1660 Eric Davis Batavia IL 1350 30 M 99:30-34 54:16.5 17:30/M
1661 Tim Gamble Oak Park IL 1833 67 M 13:65-69 54:17.2 17:31/M
1662 Ashley Case Batavia IL 1349 29 F 119:25-29 54:17.5 17:31/M
1663 Alaina Amerio Schererville IN 1315 10 F 51:10-14 54:19.0 17:31/M
1664 N. Frances Moritz North Aurora IL 1041 44 F 109:40-44 54:19.3 17:31/M
1665 Gwendolyn Petersen Chicago IL 3716 32 F 179:30-34 54:19.3 17:31/M
1666 Kim Degenova Bloomingdale IL 3723 37 F 180:35-39 54:25.8 17:33/M
1667 Linda Ayapan Chicago IL 1869 50 F 71:50-54 54:28.9 17:34/M
1668 Megan McGraw Chicago IL 2583 34 F 180:30-34 54:29.9 17:35/M
1669 Tracy Collins Riverside IL 3839 39 F 181:35-39 54:32.5 17:35/M
1670 Scott Collins Riverside IL 3840 37 M 108:35-39 54:34.5 17:36/M
1671 Jana Davies Schererville IN 1313 42 F 110:40-44 54:37.3 17:37/M
1672 Edward Davies Schererville IN 1314 42 M 73:40-44 54:39.8 17:38/M
1673 Dustin Foley Carol Stream IL 2120 38 M 109:35-39 54:40.1 17:38/M
1674 Amanda Bonny Oak Forest IL 1690 41 F 111:40-44 54:40.9 17:38/M
1675 Molly Barrett Dundee IL 1755 27 F 120:25-29 54:41.9 17:38/M
1676 Adrianna Bonny Crestwood IL 1691 26 F 121:25-29 54:44.1 17:39/M
1677 Ricardo Camarena Berwyn IL 2264 23 M 25:20-24 54:50.2 17:41/M
1678 Denise Past Cary IL 1694 55 F 58:55-59 54:51.2 17:42/M
1679 Robin Bienemann Oak Park IL 2946 54 M 54:50-54 54:56.6 17:43/M
1680 Valerie Johnson North Judson IN 1210 65 F 14:65-69 54:59.9 17:44/M
1681 Jacqui Vodicka Eich Paw Paw IL 2496 33 F 181:30-34 55:04.2 17:46/M
1682 Matty Ruddick Paw Paw IL 2498 10 F 52:10-14 55:04.5 17:46/M
1683 Denise Harrison Bolingbrook IL 2479 54 F 72:50-54 55:06.4 17:46/M
1684 George Harrison Bolingbrook IL 2478 55 M 44:55-59 55:06.8 17:46/M
1685 Tanya Windbiel Hampshire IL 2941 47 F 82:45-49 55:07.5 17:47/M
1686 Taylor Windbiel Hampshire IL 2943 23 F 41:20-24 55:09.3 17:47/M
1687 Joseph Ruffino Wood Dale IL 1705 55 M 45:55-59 55:09.5 17:47/M
1688 Stephanie Sather Joliet IL 1645 27 F 122:25-29 55:10.6 17:48/M
1689 Lisa Rose Jefferson LA 1983 50 F 73:50-54 55:10.7 17:48/M
1690 Kevin McPherson Bensenville IL 3605 47 M 48:45-49 55:11.2 17:48/M
1691 Jacob Juerjens Chicago IL 1830 39 M 110:35-39 55:16.4 17:50/M
1692 Carrie Dalton Bolingbrook IL 3789 47 F 83:45-49 55:18.7 17:50/M
1693 Roo Reiser Round Lake IL 3050 39 F 182:35-39 55:21.6 17:51/M
1694 Rebecca Banks Lombard IL 3240 33 F 182:30-34 55:24.8 17:52/M
1695 Joseph Gomez Chicago IL 3247 22 M 26:20-24 55:25.7 17:53/M
1696 Margaret McGraw Chicago IL 2582 64 F 45:60-64 55:26.6 17:53/M
1697 Noelia Patino Rodriguez Chicago IL 3246 22 F 42:20-24 55:26.8 17:53/M
1698 Athena Bielawski Naperville IL 2473 18 F 31:15-19 55:27.0 17:53/M
1699 Edward Bielawski Naperville IL 2472 52 M 55:50-54 55:27.3 17:53/M
1700 Keith Dingle University Park IL 3278 30 M 100:30-34 55:30.3 17:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1701 Brenda Kelley Romeoville IL 3761 30 F 183:30-34 55:31.7 17:55/M
1702 Jasmine Swinea Crete IL 3279 29 F 123:25-29 55:31.9 17:55/M
1703 Nancy Marie Norden Mount Prospect IL 1915 51 F 74:50-54 55:34.1 17:55/M
1704 Linda Hurt Elk Grove Village IL 3721 49 F 84:45-49 55:35.0 17:56/M
1705 Karen Nelson Lake Villa IL 2222 50 F 75:50-54 55:36.0 17:56/M
1706 Christina Muniz Mount Prospect IL 1917 33 F 184:30-34 55:36.7 17:56/M
1707 Sean Bell Westchester IL 1902 39 M 111:35-39 55:37.1 17:56/M
1708 Tracey Power Westchester IL 1903 36 F 183:35-39 55:38.0 17:57/M
1709 Samantha Barrett Wheaton IL 1782 30 F 185:30-34 55:48.6 18:00/M
1710 Sue Barrett Batavia IL 1334 60 F 46:60-64 55:49.0 18:00/M
1711 Cathy Piszyk Villa Park IL 2036 68 F 15:65-69 55:53.1 18:02/M
1712 Megan Piszyk Aurora IL 2357 31 F 186:30-34 55:53.5 18:02/M
1713 Cindy Brennan Des Plaines IL 1175 52 F 76:50-54 55:53.8 18:02/M
1714 Erika Martinez Downers Grove IL 2645 35 F 184:35-39 55:54.3 18:02/M
1715 Julie Martinez Wheaton IL 2444 58 F 59:55-59 55:54.4 18:02/M
1716 Tinamarie Jamison Lisle IL 1719 47 F 85:45-49 55:58.3 18:03/M
1717 Missy McMahon Chicago IL 3032 25 F 124:25-29 55:58.5 18:03/M
1718 Sarah Miles Vinton IA 2928 34 F 187:30-34 55:59.6 18:04/M
1719 Mike Denham Chicago Ridge IL 3135 62 M 32:60-64 55:59.7 18:04/M
1720 Asia Neals Chicago IL 3033 14 F 53:10-14 55:59.8 18:04/M
1721 Dennis Hummel Vinton IA 2929 66 M 14:65-69 56:02.1 18:05/M
1722 Allegra Fowler Brookfield IL 2068 34 F 188:30-34 56:02.3 18:05/M
1723 Tracy Hinthorn Joliet IL 1015 40 F 112:40-44 56:04.1 18:05/M
1724 Linda Schweizer Joliet IL 1993 49 F 86:45-49 56:05.1 18:05/M
1725 Tracey Contreras Chicago IL 2046 50 F 77:50-54 56:08.1 18:06/M
1726 Brenda Asta Des Plaines IL 2567 59 F 60:55-59 56:08.3 18:06/M
1727 Desiree Banks Lombard IL 3241 51 F 78:50-54 56:11.3 18:07/M
1728 Anthony Ayapan Berwyn IL 3196 19 M 20:15-19 56:14.5 18:08/M
1729 William Donofrio La Grange Park IL 3114 67 M 15:65-69 56:19.3 18:10/M
1730 Valerie Eaton Bloomingdale IL 1366 32 F 189:30-34 56:21.6 18:11/M
1731 Benjamin Eaton Bloomingdale IL 1367 37 M 112:35-39 56:21.6 18:11/M
1732 Marie Hostetler Elmhurst IL 2541 72 F 8:70-99 56:22.3 18:11/M
1733 Carmen Martinez Bensenville IL 3232 44 M 74:40-44 56:22.3 18:11/M
1734 Mary Morris Elmhurst IL 2542 77 F 9:70-99 56:22.7 18:11/M
1735 Cindy Martinez Bensenville IL 3231 40 F 113:40-44 56:23.0 18:11/M
1736 Miguel Ruiz Villa Park IL 1984 39 M 113:35-39 56:25.8 18:12/M
1737 Gail Ranieri Villa Park IL 1985 37 F 185:35-39 56:26.0 18:12/M
1738 Kelly Bonomo Dyer IN 1740 31 F 190:30-34 56:26.6 18:12/M
1739 Maria Yapan Evergreen Park IL 3194 52 F 79:50-54 56:31.5 18:14/M
1740 Barbara Budz Lockport IL 3742 49 F 87:45-49 56:35.0 18:15/M
1741 Desiree Hendricks Crest Hill IL 1648 40 F 114:40-44 56:40.1 18:17/M
1742 Angela Foley Carol Stream IL 2121 34 F 191:30-34 56:44.7 18:18/M
1743 Sarah Rische South Elgin IL 2195 36 F 186:35-39 56:45.9 18:18/M
1744 Abbie Mason Crystal Lake IL 2441 28 F 125:25-29 56:47.4 18:19/M
1745 Jeffrey Foster Naperville IL 3330 38 M 114:35-39 56:50.5 18:20/M
1746 Raymond Piksrys Elmwood Park IL 2685 60 M 33:60-64 56:51.9 18:20/M
1747 Devin Coleman Elmwood Park IL 2695 36 M 115:35-39 56:52.1 18:21/M
1748 Luisa Montijo Burr Ridge IL 2678 43 F 115:40-44 56:54.9 18:21/M
1749 Shirley Skulimowski Palos Park IL 1480 72 F 10:70-99 56:57.0 18:22/M
1750 Maura Condon Western Springs IL 1086 28 F 126:25-29 56:57.6 18:22/M
1751 Lydia Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2354 9 F 19: 0- 9 56:59.8 18:23/M
1752 Ana Bradley Evanston IL 2351 10 F 54:10-14 57:00.0 18:23/M
1753 Lexi Van Leeuwen Ada MI 2355 7 F 20: 0- 9 57:01.1 18:24/M
1754 Christine Preuss-Foli Lemont IL 1626 52 F 80:50-54 57:02.2 18:24/M
1755 Lynda Izewski Chicago IL 2287 63 F 47:60-64 57:05.9 18:25/M
1756 Ted Izewski Chicago IL 2288 68 M 16:65-69 57:06.4 18:25/M
1757 Jennifer Galuhn Chicago IL 2286 32 F 192:30-34 57:07.1 18:25/M
1758 Tabitha Haro Berwyn IL 1286 35 F 187:35-39 57:11.4 18:27/M
1759 Margaret Ver Vers Downers Grove IL 1639 58 F 61:55-59 57:11.9 18:27/M
1760 Leonard Ver Vers Downers Grove IL 1638 58 M 46:55-59 57:12.5 18:27/M
1761 Manuel Haro Berwyn IL 1287 34 M 101:30-34 57:14.0 18:28/M
1762 Jen Crysler Ottawa IL 1930 37 F 188:35-39 57:17.2 18:29/M
1763 Kelley Najera Melrose Park IL 2217 31 F 193:30-34 57:17.9 18:29/M
1764 Barb Gervase Joliet IL 1931 59 M 47:55-59 57:18.3 18:29/M
1765 Katherine Neris Westchester IL 3794 10 F 55:10-14 57:19.8 18:29/M
1766 Jessica Schueman Romeoville IL 2245 31 F 194:30-34 57:20.0 18:30/M
1767 Isabella Guzzo Westchester IL 3385 10 F 56:10-14 57:20.1 18:30/M
1768 Katie Brendel Wheaton IL 1573 31 F 195:30-34 57:20.3 18:30/M
1769 Leonel Najera Melrose Park IL 2216 44 M 75:40-44 57:21.5 18:30/M
1770 Mike Moyles Glen Ellyn IL 1132 48 M 49:45-49 57:22.7 18:30/M
1771 Heather Barella Wheaton IL 1241 49 F 88:45-49 57:23.0 18:31/M
1772 Karen Moyles Glen Ellyn IL 1131 46 F 89:45-49 57:24.4 18:31/M
1773 Linda Bradley Evanston IL 2350 40 F 116:40-44 57:25.6 18:31/M
1774 Robyn Hinson Streamwood IL 2892 42 F 117:40-44 57:25.7 18:31/M
1775 Cindy Destefano Glen Ellyn IL 2297 51 F 81:50-54 57:26.7 18:32/M
1776 Patricia Rynne Carol Stream IL 2218 54 F 82:50-54 57:26.9 18:32/M
1777 Mier Ladeaux Villa Park IL 3756 33 F 196:30-34 57:27.1 18:32/M
1778 Autumn Weiss Plainfield IL 1858 8 F 21: 0- 9 57:27.5 18:32/M
1779 Dawn Goerke North Aurora IL 2560 59 F 62:55-59 57:27.5 18:32/M
1780 Lisa Jaraczewski Frankfort IL 2641 28 F 127:25-29 57:28.1 18:32/M
1781 Travina Greyeyes Villa Park IL 3755 32 F 197:30-34 57:28.7 18:32/M
1782 Joanne Neris Westchester IL 3793 46 F 90:45-49 57:28.8 18:32/M
1783 Mark Rocque Chicago IL 2105 30 M 102:30-34 57:29.2 18:33/M
1784 Jennifer Guzzo Westchester IL 3384 48 F 91:45-49 57:29.4 18:33/M
1785 Thomas Zafiratos Roselle IL 2515 67 M 17:65-69 57:29.8 18:33/M
1786 Erica Pentz Chicago IL 2104 30 F 198:30-34 57:30.4 18:33/M
1787 Cassandra Johnson North Judson IN 1211 36 F 189:35-39 57:30.9 18:33/M
1788 Sarah Bower Batavia IL 2724 32 F 199:30-34 57:31.6 18:33/M
1789 Janine Rocque Mount Prospect IL 3207 27 F 128:25-29 57:31.6 18:33/M
1790 Barbara Wuchte Aurora IL 3715 54 F 83:50-54 57:31.7 18:33/M
1791 Lisa McPherson Bensenville IL 3606 49 F 92:45-49 57:32.2 18:34/M
1792 Suzanne Kolars Glendale Heights IL 1751 36 F 190:35-39 57:33.4 18:34/M
1793 Austin Buen—gharib Elmwood Park IL 1616 21 M 27:20-24 57:33.8 18:34/M
1794 Nancy Johnson Westmont IL 3682 41 F 118:40-44 57:34.2 18:34/M
1795 Lynn Gardella Chicago IL 1901 61 F 48:60-64 57:37.5 18:35/M
1796 Kelly Gardella-Reyes Chicago IL 1887 35 F 191:35-39 57:38.0 18:35/M
1797 Carlos Manzanero Elmhurst IL 2588 49 M 50:45-49 57:38.4 18:35/M
1798 Loreli Hand Homer Glen IL 1627 52 F 84:50-54 57:45.2 18:38/M
1799 Patrick Cullen Brookfield IL 2345 54 M 56:50-54 57:46.0 18:38/M
1800 Kristina Gardner Orland Park IL 3455 40 F 119:40-44 57:46.2 18:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1801 Ron Cushing Elmwood Park IL 2696 41 M 76:40-44 57:46.2 18:38/M
1802 Sam Boburka Brookfield IL 1875 32 F 200:30-34 57:47.6 18:38/M
1803 Vikki Morris Naperville IL 2333 43 F 120:40-44 57:51.4 18:40/M
1804 Lindsay Henry Downers Grove IL 2332 23 F 43:20-24 57:51.6 18:40/M
1805 Joy Cieslarski Woodridge IL 2339 53 F 85:50-54 57:51.6 18:40/M
1806 Jennifer Weiss Plainfield IL 1856 38 F 192:35-39 57:53.1 18:40/M
1807 Kim Spencer Naperville IL 2866 55 F 63:55-59 57:53.8 18:40/M
1808 Lacey Alexander Plainfield IL 2903 36 F 193:35-39 57:55.0 18:41/M
1809 Joan Dehnert Worth IL 2131 52 F 86:50-54 57:56.2 18:41/M
1810 Elaine Hamarstrom Cary IL 2101 36 F 194:35-39 57:56.8 18:41/M
1811 Marie Bulvan Chicago IL 2964 60 F 49:60-64 57:57.0 18:42/M
1812 Rick Knes Chicago IL 2656 61 M 34:60-64 57:57.3 18:42/M
1813 Timothy Rogers Sugar Grove IL 3804 65 M 18:65-69 57:57.4 18:42/M
1814 Jeff Hamarstrom Cary IL 2102 37 M 116:35-39 57:59.0 18:42/M
1815 Robyn Rogers Sugar Grove IL 3590 59 F 64:55-59 57:59.2 18:42/M
1816 Elizabeth Slover Elgin IL 2399 35 F 195:35-39 57:59.3 18:42/M
1817 Louise Vargo Plainfield IL 3643 43 F 121:40-44 58:00.1 18:43/M
1818 Judi Skurkis Brookfield IL 2348 68 F 16:65-69 58:00.8 18:43/M
1819 Cindi Arroyo River Grove IL 2452 48 F 93:45-49 58:02.5 18:43/M
1820 Fred Konet Chicago IL 1971 67 M 19:65-69 58:04.5 18:44/M
1821 Evan Wells Willowbrook IL 3806 31 F 201:30-34 58:05.4 18:44/M
1822 Mary Testolin Darien IL 1605 61 F 50:60-64 58:08.3 18:45/M
1823 Abbey Grady Plainfield IL 1431 17 F 32:15-19 58:11.0 18:46/M
1824 Chuck Winter West Chicago IL 2633 74 M 10:70-99 58:11.4 18:46/M
1825 Franky Hedderman Willow Springs IL 2337 20 M 28:20-24 58:16.3 18:48/M
1826 Kelly Juerjens Chicago IL 1829 32 F 202:30-34 58:16.9 18:48/M
1827 Samantha Jordan Willow Springs IL 2336 20 F 44:20-24 58:19.7 18:49/M
1828 Lizbet Gomez Chicago IL 1136 31 F 203:30-34 58:20.3 18:49/M
1829 Virginia Catigano Custer Park, IL 3831 53 F 87:50-54 58:20.9 18:49/M
1830 Carlos Pena Chicago IL 2446 42 M 77:40-44 58:23.9 18:50/M
1831 Angela Carrico Berwyn IL 3760 48 F 94:45-49 58:31.7 18:53/M
1832 Christine Leali-Perkins Oswego IL 1662 43 F 122:40-44 58:33.0 18:53/M
1833 Caryn Griffith Winfield IL 1706 40 F 123:40-44 58:33.5 18:53/M
1834 Tim Koziol Naperville IL 3167 53 M 57:50-54 58:50.6 18:59/M
1835 Danielle Koziol Naperville IL 3163 32 F 204:30-34 58:51.3 18:59/M
1836 Nancy Hartung Naperville IL 3166 61 F 51:60-64 58:52.5 18:59/M
1837 Sue Kelly Lemont IL 3115 60 F 52:60-64 58:58.9 19:01/M
1838 Yoko Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2609 42 F 124:40-44 58:58.9 19:01/M
1839 Nikki Becker Grayslake IL 2555 28 F 129:25-29 58:59.0 19:02/M
1840 Mei Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2611 10 F 57:10-14 58:59.4 19:02/M
1841 Aya Schmadeke Wheaton IL 2610 12 F 58:10-14 59:00.7 19:02/M
1842 Laura Miller Des Plaines IL 2540 58 F 65:55-59 59:04.2 19:03/M
1843 Jennifer Fredette Oak Forest IL 1457 48 F 95:45-49 59:08.6 19:05/M
1844 Stephen White Darien IL 2514 37 M 117:35-39 59:13.2 19:06/M
1845 Mary Banegas-Ols Schererville IN 2993 61 F 53:60-64 59:14.9 19:06/M
1846 Zoe Evans Warrenville IL 2008 36 F 196:35-39 59:15.3 19:07/M
1847 Isabel Najera River Forest IL 2994 72 F 11:70-99 59:15.4 19:07/M
1848 Kim Jordan Willow Springs IL 2335 53 F 88:50-54 59:19.1 19:08/M
1849 Sergio Burciago Spring Grove IL 3672 43 M 78:40-44 59:20.3 19:08/M
1850 Therese Staron Spring Grove IL 3670 34 F 205:30-34 59:22.9 19:09/M
1851 Molly McClure Elk Grove Village IL 1994 35 F 197:35-39 59:24.1 19:10/M
1852 Lori Woody Woodridge IL 1017 51 F 89:50-54 59:24.5 19:10/M
1853 Lea Price Mokena IL 1761 9 F 22: 0- 9 59:33.6 19:13/M
1854 Janet Haraf Plainfield IL 3535 49 F 96:45-49 59:35.9 19:13/M
1855 Sharon Creed Westchester IL 3380 53 F 90:50-54 59:38.4 19:14/M
1856 Edward Price Westchester IL 1759 46 M 51:45-49 59:40.8 19:15/M
1857 Karen Mihaljevich Westchester IL 3123 48 F 97:45-49 59:41.2 19:15/M
1858 Taylor Gonzalez Cicero IL 3617 20 F 45:20-24 59:42.1 19:15/M
1859 Jesus Gonzalez Cicero IL 3127 45 M 52:45-49 59:42.7 19:15/M
1860 Sheila Gonzalez Cicero IL 3128 46 F 98:45-49 59:43.1 19:16/M
1861 Isabella Brunke Berwyn IL 1279 14 F 59:10-14 59:43.6 19:16/M
1862 Sarah Arra Downers Grove IL 2268 30 F 206:30-34 59:46.1 19:17/M
1863 Tiffany Ruiz Brookfield IL 3758 30 F 207:30-34 59:46.7 19:17/M
1864 Julie Christian Yorkville IL 2269 32 F 208:30-34 59:46.7 19:17/M
1865 Kortney Fink Morton Grove IL 3850 30 F 209:30-34 59:47.6 19:17/M
1866 Victoria Price Mokena IL 1756 42 F 125:40-44 59:52.0 19:19/M
1867 David Wichert Bolingbrook IL 1758 41 M 79:40-44 59:52.5 19:19/M
1868 Jorie Siwek Chicago IL 2060 28 F 130:25-29 59:57.7 19:20/M
1869 Paul Virgilio Lake Zurich IL 2020 59 M 48:55-59 59:59.0 19:21/M
1870 Ella Price Mokena IL 1760 10 F 60:10-14 59:59.7 19:21/M
1871 Larry Young Romeoville IL 3826 53 M 58:50-54 1:00:01.0 19:22/M
1872 Melissa Youngs Romeoville IL 3829 34 F 210:30-34 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
1873 Maureen Youngs Romeoville IL 3827 54 F 91:50-54 1:00:03.2 19:22/M
1874 Diana Vinikour Woodridge IL 1373 61 F 54:60-64 1:00:06.0 19:23/M
1875 Justin McFarlin Elk Grove Village IL 2598 27 M 66:25-29 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
1876 Carli Hawkinson Mount Prospect IL 2599 26 F 131:25-29 1:00:06.9 19:23/M
1877 Catelyn Rounds La Grange Park IL 1019 14 F 61:10-14 1:00:07.1 19:24/M
1878 William Vinikour Woodridge IL 1375 69 M 20:65-69 1:00:07.7 19:24/M
1879 Megan McClure Lafayette IN 2122 32 F 211:30-34 1:00:08.1 19:24/M
1880 Farah Shariff South Elgin IL 3856 37 F 198:35-39 1:00:12.2 19:25/M
1881 Katherine Kastner Riverside IL 1464 46 F 99:45-49 1:00:15.2 19:26/M
1882 Gary Hillesheim Indian Head Park IL 1467 53 M 59:50-54 1:00:17.1 19:27/M
1883 Katie Scalzitti Barrington IL 2600 30 F 212:30-34 1:00:20.3 19:28/M
1884 Dana Kastner Willowbrook IL 1465 57 F 66:55-59 1:00:21.0 19:28/M
1885 Rebecca Devo Romeoville IL 3807 44 F 126:40-44 1:00:22.0 19:28/M
1886 Darla Marabotti Itasca IL 1778 49 F 100:45-49 1:00:24.8 19:29/M
1887 Linda Galati Oswego IL 3466 28 F 132:25-29 1:01:05.1 19:42/M
1888 Pat Shroba Minooka IL 1919 64 F 55:60-64 1:01:09.6 19:44/M
1889 Jerry Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1619 50 M 60:50-54 1:01:09.8 19:44/M
1890 Samantha Lee Yorkville IL 1918 31 F 213:30-34 1:01:10.3 19:44/M
1891 Kathy Scheuing Carol Stream IL 1618 46 F 101:45-49 1:01:10.7 19:44/M
1892 Fran Pawlak Chicago IL 1577 57 F 67:55-59 1:01:11.0 19:44/M
1893 Amanda Pawlak Chicago IL 1612 29 F 133:25-29 1:01:11.8 19:44/M
1894 Atulya Ashokan Bolingbrook IL 2255 27 F 134:25-29 1:01:12.4 19:45/M
1895 Tracy Lech Homer Glen IL 2543 29 F 135:25-29 1:01:25.2 19:49/M
1896 Deborah Lech Homer Glen IL 2544 59 F 68:55-59 1:01:25.3 19:49/M
1897 Rebecca Burnham Saint Charles IL 3602 28 F 136:25-29 1:01:31.5 19:51/M
1898 Sherri Tiani Saint Charles IL 3603 46 F 102:45-49 1:01:31.6 19:51/M
1899 Mallory Curran Munster IN 1162 32 F 214:30-34 1:01:34.0 19:52/M
1900 Diana Kalemba Tinley Park IL 3556 32 F 215:30-34 1:01:34.6 19:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1901 Heather Govert Crown Point IN 1910 32 F 216:30-34 1:01:35.6 19:52/M
1902 Caroline Blazowski Joliet IL 2200 38 F 199:35-39 1:01:37.0 19:53/M
1903 Sarah Revak Joliet IL 2199 12 F 62:10-14 1:01:37.7 19:53/M
1904 Shelley Bennett Naperville IL 1517 60 F 56:60-64 1:01:39.5 19:53/M
1905 Jeanna Leonas Manhattan IL 1715 38 F 200:35-39 1:01:39.7 19:53/M
1906 Linda Murphy Naperville IL 1513 57 F 69:55-59 1:01:40.0 19:54/M
1907 Garry Leonas Manhattan IL 3465 41 M 80:40-44 1:01:41.1 19:54/M
1908 Michele Serafine Carol Stream IL 1126 52 F 92:50-54 1:01:43.6 19:55/M
1909 Ed Jean Lake In The Hills IL 1129 52 M 61:50-54 1:01:44.2 19:55/M
1910 Jacqueline Blazowski Joliet IL 2198 43 F 127:40-44 1:01:47.4 19:56/M
1911 Jan Spooner Addison IL 1125 52 F 93:50-54 1:01:47.4 19:56/M
1912 Tina Ferraro Bolingbrook IL 3297 53 F 94:50-54 1:01:47.6 19:56/M
1913 Chiquita Crutcher Bolingbrook IL 3296 42 F 128:40-44 1:01:47.8 19:56/M
1914 Lynn Sevik Orland Park IL 1712 57 F 70:55-59 1:01:52.8 19:57/M
1915 Kathy Hart New Lenox IL 1044 53 F 95:50-54 1:01:55.7 19:58/M
1916 Laura Gorgol Willowbrook IL 1261 30 F 217:30-34 1:01:58.8 19:59/M
1917 Karen Feltz Highland IN 1653 34 F 218:30-34 1:01:59.2 20:00/M
1918 Sarah Johnson Plainfield IL 1262 30 F 219:30-34 1:01:59.8 20:00/M
1919 Steven Sienko Tinley Park IL 1656 54 M 62:50-54 1:02:02.5 20:01/M
1920 Raylan Long Aurora IL 2275 6 F 23: 0- 9 1:02:05.3 20:02/M
1921 Tessa Windbiel Hampshire IL 2944 15 F 33:15-19 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
1922 Adam Zamora Rolling Meadows IL 3335 28 M 67:25-29 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
1923 Kathi Polz Aurora IL 1376 64 F 57:60-64 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
1924 Greg Windbiel Hampshire IL 2942 48 M 53:45-49 1:02:08.7 20:03/M
1925 Kimberly Zamora Rolling Meadows IL 2469 30 F 220:30-34 1:02:10.8 20:03/M
1926 Katherine Speer Rolling Meadows IL 1852 30 F 221:30-34 1:02:10.9 20:03/M
1927 Megan Duhamel Rolling Meadows IL 1853 28 F 137:25-29 1:02:11.7 20:04/M
1928 Tammy Peterson Rolling Meadows IL 3362 31 F 222:30-34 1:02:13.0 20:04/M
1929 Gina Marenche Joliet IL 1158 36 F 201:35-39 1:02:14.1 20:05/M
1930 Carol Zawacki Orland Park IL 3157 57 F 71:55-59 1:02:14.3 20:05/M
1931 Lisa Talla Orland Park IL 3160 35 F 202:35-39 1:02:15.5 20:05/M
1932 Adam Beltz Orland Park IL 3159 38 M 118:35-39 1:02:15.8 20:05/M
1933 John Zawacki Orland Park IL 3158 60 M 35:60-64 1:02:16.2 20:05/M
1934 Steve Sevik Orland Park IL 3626 58 M 49:55-59 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
1935 Phil Wasik Bloomingdale IL 2144 45 M 54:45-49 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
1936 Dana Marsh Wauconda IL 2924 38 F 203:35-39 1:02:20.8 20:06/M
1937 Sandra Cullen Brookfield IL 2344 54 F 96:50-54 1:02:21.7 20:07/M
1938 Cara Rosenbaum Wauconda IL 2900 28 F 138:25-29 1:02:22.4 20:07/M
1939 Jennifer Bunker Waukegan IL 2899 37 F 204:35-39 1:02:23.4 20:07/M
1940 Brooke Collins Wauconda IL 2921 28 F 139:25-29 1:02:24.0 20:08/M
1941 Jeff Byron Wauconda IL 2896 31 M 103:30-34 1:02:24.6 20:08/M
1942 Kristen Brooks Homer Glen IL 1908 33 F 223:30-34 1:02:28.5 20:09/M
1943 Kristen Higgins Palos Hills IL 1888 29 F 140:25-29 1:02:30.2 20:10/M
1944 Erica Petro Mokena IL 1047 35 F 205:35-39 1:02:41.8 20:13/M
1945 Randall Steffen Cicero IL 2171 60 M 36:60-64 1:02:46.7 20:15/M
1946 Danielle Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2978 25 F 141:25-29 1:02:47.5 20:15/M
1947 Susan Steffen Cicero IL 2172 59 F 72:55-59 1:02:47.6 20:15/M
1948 Dominique Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2980 22 F 46:20-24 1:02:48.6 20:15/M
1949 Liza Danielson Schererville IN 2992 33 F 224:30-34 1:02:55.5 20:18/M
1950 Natalie Ferguson Chicago IL 2910 19 F 34:15-19 1:02:56.5 20:18/M
1951 Mark Danielson Schererville IN 2991 34 M 104:30-34 1:02:56.7 20:18/M
1952 Donna Ferguson Chicago IL 2909 52 F 97:50-54 1:02:58.3 20:19/M
1953 Jennifer Ferguson Chicago IL 2908 22 F 47:20-24 1:02:58.6 20:19/M
1954 Melissa Comiskey Homewood IL 3415 32 F 225:30-34 1:02:59.8 20:19/M
1955 Sibrina Bremer Lisle IL 2874 53 F 98:50-54 1:03:06.9 20:21/M
1956 Danielle Ortiz Franklin Park IL 2527 32 F 226:30-34 1:03:08.1 20:22/M
1957 Valerie O'Connor Westmont IL 2000 44 F 129:40-44 1:03:14.7 20:24/M
1958 Kate Dunworth Downers Grove IL 2885 57 F 73:55-59 1:03:17.3 20:25/M
1959 Jenna Murphy Roselle IL 1309 31 F 227:30-34 1:03:17.6 20:25/M
1960 Judy Benbow Joliet IL 1482 44 F 130:40-44 1:03:18.0 20:25/M
1961 Heather Watson Crest Hill IL 1354 43 F 131:40-44 1:03:19.7 20:25/M
1962 Jennifer Wynveen Woodridge IL 1353 35 F 206:35-39 1:03:21.4 20:26/M
1963 Julie Nejman Schaumburg IL 1310 57 F 74:55-59 1:03:21.8 20:26/M
1964 Liz Bowling Naperville IL 2882 47 F 103:45-49 1:03:23.9 20:27/M
1965 Mark Bowling Naperville IL 2883 57 M 50:55-59 1:03:24.2 20:27/M
1966 Courtney Mosey Downers Grove IL 1882 31 F 228:30-34 1:03:26.6 20:28/M
1967 Kenneth Jenke Jr Downers Grove IL 1883 30 M 105:30-34 1:03:26.7 20:28/M
1968 Ashley Gunty Chicago IL 1443 34 F 229:30-34 1:03:27.3 20:28/M
1969 Derek Barella Wheaton IL 1242 49 M 55:45-49 1:03:28.9 20:28/M
1970 Laura Barcikowski La Grange Park IL 3351 55 F 75:55-59 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
1971 Christine Barcikowski Tinley Park IL 3352 53 F 99:50-54 1:03:33.7 20:30/M
1972 Bob Copp Bridgeview IL 2197 66 M 21:65-69 1:03:36.0 20:31/M
1973 Linda Copp Bridgeview IL 2196 64 F 58:60-64 1:03:36.0 20:31/M
1974 Candace Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 1601 59 F 76:55-59 1:03:38.2 20:32/M
1975 Patrick Lorkiewicz Lisle IL 1600 69 M 22:65-69 1:03:39.1 20:32/M
1976 Courtney Erickson Manhattan IL 2508 25 F 142:25-29 1:03:42.5 20:33/M
1977 Judith Kidman Dowagiac MI 1556 52 F 100:50-54 1:03:46.5 20:34/M
1978 Maria Avalos Chicago Heights IL 2492 26 F 143:25-29 1:03:47.3 20:35/M
1979 Ruben Velazquez Chicago IL 3177 75 M 11:70-99 1:03:57.0 20:38/M
1980 Socorro Velazquez Chicago IL 3178 75 F 12:70-99 1:03:58.6 20:38/M
1981 Elizabeth Fears Westmont IL 1340 40 F 132:40-44 1:04:02.3 20:39/M
1982 Donna Webb Hickory Hills IL 3744 46 F 104:45-49 1:04:06.5 20:41/M
1983 Gina Gmyrek Chicago IL 1877 50 F 101:50-54 1:04:07.6 20:41/M
1984 Barbara Hawkins Palatine IL 2622 62 F 59:60-64 1:04:11.5 20:42/M
1985 Ken Burke Palatine IL 2623 64 M 37:60-64 1:04:11.7 20:42/M
1986 Vanessa Villegas Janesville WI 3387 26 F 144:25-29 1:04:13.2 20:43/M
1987 Cynthia Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1604 57 F 77:55-59 1:04:14.4 20:43/M
1988 Judith Badger Lisle IL 1540 62 F 60:60-64 1:04:14.8 20:43/M
1989 Sandra Fogal Glen Ellyn IL 1603 55 F 78:55-59 1:04:15.6 20:44/M
1990 Bryan Falat Oak Lawn IL 1940 43 M 81:40-44 1:04:17.2 20:44/M
1991 Paul Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1938 71 M 12:70-99 1:04:18.4 20:45/M
1992 Brian Barrett Dundee IL 1754 27 M 68:25-29 1:04:22.0 20:46/M
1993 Nancy Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1937 60 F 61:60-64 1:04:23.6 20:46/M
1994 Idu Rojas Frankfort IL 2254 36 F 207:35-39 1:04:24.0 20:46/M
1995 Jason Paap Rockford IL 1586 41 M 82:40-44 1:04:24.3 20:46/M
1996 Nicole Hindel Oak Lawn IL 1939 42 F 133:40-44 1:04:24.9 20:46/M
1997 Nikki Dettmer Machesney Park IL 1587 46 F 105:45-49 1:04:25.2 20:47/M
1998 Jenny Paap Rockford IL 1585 41 F 134:40-44 1:04:29.9 20:48/M
1999 Elizabeth Bathurst Schererville IN 1070 29 F 145:25-29 1:04:38.7 20:51/M
2000 Herbert Brown Westchester IL 2070 48 M 56:45-49 1:04:40.1 20:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2001 Katelyn Balash Dyer IN 1941 32 F 230:30-34 1:04:40.3 20:52/M
2002 Kelly Brown Westchester IL 2069 38 F 208:35-39 1:04:41.7 20:52/M
2003 Erin Hoffmeier Arlington Heights IL 1336 37 F 209:35-39 1:04:42.3 20:52/M
2004 Andrea Small Lockport IL 1200 41 F 135:40-44 1:04:44.6 20:53/M
2005 Vito Catalfio Bolingbrook IL 1945 41 M 83:40-44 1:04:58.6 20:57/M
2006 Jennifer Catalfio Bolingbrook IL 1944 31 F 231:30-34 1:05:01.1 20:58/M
2007 Barb Lowe Blue Grass IA 2422 65 F 17:65-69 1:05:13.7 21:02/M
2008 Katherine Hoffman Geneva IL 2482 61 F 62:60-64 1:05:18.0 21:04/M
2009 Tiffany Hoffman Naperville IL 2483 39 F 210:35-39 1:05:19.1 21:04/M
2010 Debbie Honn Aurora IL 1344 61 F 63:60-64 1:05:19.6 21:04/M
2011 Nathan Perry Oswego IL 2552 29 M 69:25-29 1:05:20.7 21:05/M
2012 Meredith Perry Oswego IL 2551 29 F 146:25-29 1:05:20.8 21:05/M
2013 Alison Petroski Park Ridge IL 1660 28 F 147:25-29 1:05:21.8 21:05/M
2014 Olivia Traversa Park Ridge IL 1661 30 F 232:30-34 1:05:22.1 21:05/M
2015 Elena Aceves Park Ridge IL 1659 33 F 233:30-34 1:05:24.2 21:06/M
2016 Jennifer Vinikour Downers Grove IL 1337 40 F 136:40-44 1:05:33.1 21:09/M
2017 Kristyn Vinikour Woodridge IL 1374 38 F 211:35-39 1:05:35.3 21:09/M
2018 Carol Anderson Wauconda IL 2962 60 F 64:60-64 1:05:40.7 21:11/M
2019 Kelsey Anderson Wauconda IL 2961 25 F 148:25-29 1:05:42.4 21:12/M
2020 Kolton Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2426 10 M 62:10-14 1:05:50.7 21:14/M
2021 Carmen Young La Grange Park IL 2409 29 F 149:25-29 1:05:56.5 21:16/M
2022 Carol Lites La Grange Park IL 2410 56 F 79:55-59 1:05:58.3 21:17/M
2023 Elizabeth Urbauer Alsip IL 3309 47 F 106:45-49 1:06:04.0 21:19/M
2024 Patty Selmer Elburn IL 3686 53 F 102:50-54 1:06:04.0 21:19/M
2025 Marie Zvetina Bartlett IL 1161 55 F 80:55-59 1:06:04.4 21:19/M
2026 Greg Ferro Plainfield IL 1160 56 M 51:55-59 1:06:04.5 21:19/M
2027 Dave Schwartz Buffalo Grove IL 1214 49 M 57:45-49 1:06:09.9 21:20/M
2028 Julie Rekar Chicago IL 2466 37 F 212:35-39 1:06:10.3 21:21/M
2029 Ron Rekar Chicago IL 2467 69 M 23:65-69 1:06:10.3 21:21/M
2030 Lucas Schwartz Buffalo Grove IL 1215 12 M 63:10-14 1:06:10.8 21:21/M
2031 Suzette Hayes Gary IN 3277 57 F 81:55-59 1:06:12.4 21:21/M
2032 Jim Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2979 61 M 38:60-64 1:06:12.6 21:21/M
2033 Robin Boisvert Arlington Heights IL 2977 54 F 103:50-54 1:06:14.4 21:22/M
2034 Stephan Kammerer Blue Grass IA 2425 37 M 119:35-39 1:06:14.5 21:22/M
2035 Donnell Ashford Chicago IL 3276 52 M 63:50-54 1:06:14.5 21:22/M
2036 Bailey Easson Elgin IL 1049 28 F 150:25-29 1:06:27.8 21:26/M
2037 Wendy Easson Morris IL 1046 56 F 82:55-59 1:06:28.3 21:26/M
2038 Mckenna Majerski Manteno IL 3487 7 F 24: 0- 9 1:06:31.4 21:27/M
2039 John Hinkle Buffalo Grove IL 1510 49 M 58:45-49 1:06:36.4 21:29/M
2040 Kimberly Watt Buffalo Grove IL 1511 46 F 107:45-49 1:06:37.7 21:29/M
2041 Cynthia Kasprowicz Burbank IL 2063 53 F 104:50-54 1:06:42.2 21:31/M
2042 Lisa Caprio Lyons IL 2078 50 F 105:50-54 1:06:42.5 21:31/M
2043 Angela Giocomelli Lyons IL 2077 20 F 48:20-24 1:06:43.0 21:31/M
2044 Dale Aronson Burbank IL 2714 42 M 84:40-44 1:06:55.5 21:35/M
2045 Kandice Krettler Elmhurst IL 1772 43 F 137:40-44 1:06:56.9 21:35/M
2046 Richard Marcheschi Manhattan IL 1454 38 M 120:35-39 1:06:57.0 21:36/M
2047 Kristin Marcheschi Manhattan IL 1263 37 F 213:35-39 1:06:57.6 21:36/M
2048 Adrienne Golbeck Wheaton IL 1741 25 F 151:25-29 1:06:58.3 21:36/M
2049 Kelly Cushion Milwaukee WI 3513 37 F 214:35-39 1:06:59.6 21:36/M
2050 Becky Denison Manteno IL 1497 33 F 234:30-34 1:07:18.2 21:43/M
2051 Jared Ricevuto Manteno IL 1498 36 M 121:35-39 1:07:18.7 21:43/M
2052 Carol Zalewski Wauconda IL 1449 74 F 13:70-99 1:07:24.9 21:45/M
2053 Laura Henricks Crystal Lake IL 1448 54 F 106:50-54 1:07:28.1 21:46/M
2054 Robert Sullivan Westchester IL 2683 30 M 106:30-34 1:07:28.8 21:46/M
2055 Jackie Brennan Crystal Lake IL 1790 74 F 14:70-99 1:07:29.1 21:46/M
2056 Pamala Petersen Orland Park IL 3717 59 F 83:55-59 1:07:29.3 21:46/M
2057 Giovanna Lee Chicago IL 2087 9 F 25: 0- 9 1:07:30.7 21:46/M
2058 Cassandra Snelling Chicago IL 3593 28 F 152:25-29 1:07:48.3 21:52/M
2059 Tanya Mason Addison IL 1127 27 F 153:25-29 1:07:53.3 21:54/M
2060 Cathy Rohner Brookfield IL 3144 66 F 18:65-69 1:07:59.2 21:56/M
2061 Carina Deitschel Arlington Heights IL 2133 41 F 138:40-44 1:08:00.0 21:56/M
2062 Rachel Rohner Brookfield IL 3145 41 F 139:40-44 1:08:00.3 21:56/M
2063 Elizabeth Vanderheyden La Grange IL 3146 39 F 215:35-39 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
2064 Matt Vanderheyden La Grange IL 3147 44 M 85:40-44 1:08:01.0 21:56/M
2065 Tana Sanders North Aurora IL 2173 46 F 108:45-49 1:08:02.0 21:57/M
2066 Joyce Blanchard Bolingbrook IL 2174 72 F 15:70-99 1:08:03.6 21:57/M
2067 Joanne Schulte Cicero IL 1396 64 F 65:60-64 1:08:07.4 21:58/M
2068 Anna Derose North Riverside IL 1397 63 F 66:60-64 1:08:07.4 21:58/M
2069 Stephanie Quiroz Naperville IL 3005 32 F 235:30-34 1:08:28.3 22:05/M
2070 Rachel Russo Schaumburg IL 3030 33 F 236:30-34 1:08:32.8 22:06/M
2071 Sophia Lawson Downers Grove IL 3803 10 F 63:10-14 1:08:41.4 22:09/M
2072 Carol Menditto Downers Grove IL 2476 59 F 84:55-59 1:08:43.9 22:10/M
2073 Virgen Perez-Dormann Woodridge IL 2486 58 F 85:55-59 1:08:43.9 22:10/M
2074 Steven Maxwell Itasca IL 3252 34 M 107:30-34 1:08:44.6 22:10/M
2075 Ashley Maxwell Itasca IL 3251 28 F 154:25-29 1:08:44.7 22:10/M
2076 Mallory Ignash Downers Grove IL 1278 31 F 237:30-34 1:08:47.7 22:11/M
2077 Timothy Finefield South Elgin IL 1333 42 M 86:40-44 1:08:55.4 22:14/M
2078 Cassandra Finefield South Elgin IL 1332 36 F 216:35-39 1:08:57.6 22:15/M
2079 Rebecca Krause Yorkville IL 1609 46 F 109:45-49 1:08:58.6 22:15/M
2080 Alison Larkin Glen Ellyn IL 3224 60 F 67:60-64 1:09:18.1 22:21/M
2081 Alexander Bolas Chicago IL 2381 35 M 122:35-39 1:09:30.2 22:25/M
2082 Amy Bolas Chicago IL 2380 37 F 217:35-39 1:09:31.3 22:25/M
2083 Saralyn Simpson Ottawa IL 1598 25 F 155:25-29 1:09:37.7 22:27/M
2084 Janet Pallai Ottawa IL 1583 74 F 16:70-99 1:09:38.8 22:28/M
2085 Sam Simpson Ottawa IL 1581 27 F 156:25-29 1:09:39.6 22:28/M
2086 Hannah Simpson Ottawa IL 1584 23 F 49:20-24 1:09:39.8 22:28/M
2087 Carla Simpson Ottawa IL 1582 55 F 86:55-59 1:09:44.7 22:30/M
2088 Anna Olson Harwood Heights IL 3866 48 F 110:45-49 1:09:56.6 22:34/M
2089 Penny Becker-Sullivan Oak Park IL 1079 60 F 68:60-64 1:09:57.5 22:34/M
2090 Michelle Roth Cary IL 2986 37 F 218:35-39 1:09:58.9 22:34/M
2091 Roger Heikkila Chicago IL 1533 70 M 13:70-99 1:10:03.3 22:36/M
2092 Kathleen Heikkila Chicago IL 1532 66 F 19:65-69 1:10:03.7 22:36/M
2093 Bradley Ton Lynwood IL 1495 27 M 70:25-29 1:10:10.3 22:38/M
2094 Lori Jurasek Lynwood IL 1496 34 F 238:30-34 1:10:14.4 22:39/M
2095 Ruth Quint Lockport IL 1067 58 F 87:55-59 1:10:19.4 22:41/M
2096 Amy Kasmar Wheaton IL 1235 60 F 69:60-64 1:10:19.6 22:41/M
2097 Donna Buikema Plainfield IL 2189 70 F 17:70-99 1:10:27.3 22:44/M
2098 Warren Buikema Plainfield IL 2188 71 M 14:70-99 1:10:29.3 22:44/M
2099 Elliot O'Toole Chicago IL 3553 4 M 20: 0- 9 1:10:34.3 22:46/M
2100 Andrea Closs Glendale Heights IL 1455 66 F 20:65-69 1:10:37.2 22:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2101 Anne Kerr New Lenox IL 1631 56 F 88:55-59 1:10:38.6 22:47/M
2102 Pamela Kosey Brookfield IL 2262 45 F 111:45-49 1:10:43.4 22:49/M
2103 Frances Kerr New Lenox IL 1632 55 F 89:55-59 1:10:44.3 22:49/M
2104 Diana Milevska Lombard IL 1296 34 F 239:30-34 1:10:44.6 22:49/M
2105 Lily Rusnak Villa Park IL 3591 54 F 107:50-54 1:11:01.4 22:55/M
2106 Bob Tanouye Darien IL 3592 63 M 39:60-64 1:11:02.2 22:55/M
2107 Laura Sullivan Westchester IL 2682 37 F 219:35-39 1:11:07.4 22:56/M
2108 Patricia Rizzo La Grange Park IL 2089 64 F 70:60-64 1:11:08.5 22:57/M
2109 Allison Hunter-Rosene Dekalb IL 3469 23 F 50:20-24 1:11:10.6 22:57/M
2110 Jeanna Hunter Dekalb IL 3470 57 F 90:55-59 1:11:12.0 22:58/M
2111 Tony Wong Chicago IL 3011 46 M 59:45-49 1:11:13.1 22:58/M
2112 Lilly Lam Harwood Heights IL 3022 34 F 240:30-34 1:11:15.4 22:59/M
2113 Anna Lee Chicago IL 2085 40 F 140:40-44 1:11:16.3 22:59/M
2114 Diana Pietrucha Des Plaines IL 1522 50 F 108:50-54 1:11:20.2 23:01/M
2115 Jennifer Pare Cary IL 1520 45 F 112:45-49 1:11:21.0 23:01/M
2116 Lisa Wong Chicago IL 3010 46 F 113:45-49 1:11:31.4 23:04/M
2117 Maria Stewart Elmhurst IL 3731 64 F 71:60-64 1:11:36.9 23:06/M
2118 Liv Adams Glen Ellyn IL 3886 6 F 26: 0- 9 1:12:30.6 23:23/M
2119 Fanisha Calvert La Grange Park IL 2618 30 F 241:30-34 1:12:44.1 23:28/M
2120 Jodie Mitchell Hoffman Estates IL 3808 60 F 72:60-64 1:12:44.7 23:28/M
2121 Megan Adams Pingree Grove IL 2228 35 F 220:35-39 1:12:47.4 23:29/M
2122 Andrea Calvert La Grange Park IL 2621 55 F 91:55-59 1:12:50.4 23:30/M
2123 Jason Adams Pingree Grove IL 2229 36 M 123:35-39 1:12:50.6 23:30/M
2124 Jk Chai Willowbrook IL 2712 37 M 124:35-39 1:14:06.0 23:54/M
2125 Pattie Holloway Romeoville IL 2470 59 F 92:55-59 1:14:17.9 23:58/M
2126 Cherie Edwards Romeoville IL 2471 61 F 73:60-64 1:14:19.2 23:58/M
2127 Connie McLaughlin Evergreen Park IL 3454 53 F 109:50-54 1:14:20.4 23:59/M
2128 Deb Blum Romeoville IL 3067 51 F 110:50-54 1:14:22.5 23:59/M
2129 Norb Balenski Schaumburg IL 1948 65 M 24:65-69 1:14:23.6 24:00/M
2130 Gloria Balenski Schaumburg IL 1947 67 F 21:65-69 1:14:26.1 24:01/M
2131 Jamal Sykes La Grange Park IL 2619 35 M 125:35-39 1:14:26.3 24:01/M
2132 Adam Ehmke Bartlett IL 1810 15 M 21:15-19 1:14:26.4 24:01/M
2133 Linda Nunez Mount Prospect IL 3061 57 F 93:55-59 1:16:46.1 24:46/M
2134 Caitlin Allori Crystal Lake IL 1481 29 F 157:25-29 1:17:36.8 25:02/M
2135 Ann Girten Algonquin IL 2194 53 F 111:50-54 1:17:41.5 25:04/M
2136 Laurie Allori Huntley IL 2029 59 F 94:55-59 1:17:48.0 25:06/M
2137 Donna Gorniak Westmont IL 3787 68 F 22:65-69 1:18:50.0 25:26/M