Men: Top Finishers 0-14 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
5K Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Karen Dubish | 763 | 58 | 1 | 43:12.9 | 43:12.9 | |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Debra Goodwin | Custer MI | 326 | 61 | 12 | 54:59.3 | 54:59.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female Sr Mast Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Barb Kletke | Marshall MI | 312 | 68 | 16 | 57:46.9 | 57:46.9 |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Michelle Terpenning | Shelby MI | 322 | 26 | 11 | 53:39.5 | 53:39.5 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Irma Bustos | Shelby MI | 324 | 33 | 2 | 43:20.7 | 43:20.7 |
2 | Christina Girard | Hesperia MI | 345 | 34 | 3 | 43:43.1 | 43:43.1 |
3 | Tiffany Haight | Hart MI | 301 | 34 | 8 | 52:18.5 | 52:18.5 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Cindy Stark | 338 | 45 | 13 | 55:57.7 | 55:57.7 | |
2 | Diane Sherman | Lansing MI | 339 | 40 | 20 | 1:03:35.7 | 1:03:35.7 |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kelli Redman | Marshall MI | 311 | 50 | 15 | 57:45.9 | 57:45.9 |
2 | Jill Racine | Irons MI | 331 | 59 | 18 | 59:02.3 | 59:02.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Gloria Mazarka | Caledonia MI | 335 | 63 | 19 | 59:02.5 | 59:02.5 |
2 | Cherolee Trembath | South Lyon MI | 293 | 62 | 21 | 1:07:40.4 | 1:07:40.4 |
3 | Elaine Lee | Metamora MI | 295 | 66 | 22 | 1:07:40.8 | 1:07:40.8 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Kevin Streeter | Manistee MI | 316 | 52 | 4 | 44:36.2 | 44:36.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dave Mocullough | Hemet CA | 328 | 82 | 5 | 44:59.1 | 44:59.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male Sr Mast Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Ken Vansickle | 337 | 69 | 14 | 55:58.2 | 55:58.2 | |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Sebastian Tanner | Shelby MI | 323 | 8 | 10 | 53:37.2 | 53:37.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Rusty Haight | Hart MI | 300 | 37 | 9 | 52:19.1 | 52:19.1 |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mike Kendryna | Alsip IL | 333 | 49 | 7 | 50:13.2 | 50:13.2 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Dan Kendryna | Alsip IL | 332 | 53 | 6 | 50:10.7 | 50:10.7 |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mike Racine | Irons MI | 330 | 60 | 17 | 58:59.9 | 58:59.9 |