Detail Team Results |
||||||||
5K Competitive Run |
||||||||
All Teams |
||||||||
Team - Team MOS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 335 | Richard Burman | Byron Center MI | M | 23 | 23 | 42:42.5 | 42:42.5 |
Team - iMove |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 396 | Kj Losee | Spring Lake MI | M | 3 | 3 | 34:03.5 | 34:03.5 |
Team - Muskegon CrossFit |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 408 | Melissa Benderman | Muskegon MI | F | 36 | 36 | 47:11.4 | 47:11.4 |
Team - Team EcoTrek |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 115 | Leandra Tufts | F | 51 | 51 | 1:05:59.2 | 1:05:59.2 | |
2 | 110 | Carol Reens | Coopersville MI | F | 52 | 103 | 1:06:29.1 | 2:12:28.4 |
Team - HNB Competitive Team |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 362 | Kim Clark | F | 31 | 31 | 45:12.7 | 45:12.7 | |
2 | 365 | Jonathan Sykes | M | 41 | 72 | 52:18.1 | 1:37:30.8 | |
3 | 367 | Maria Iannuccilli | F | 46 | 118 | 56:22.7 | 2:33:53.6 | |
Team - SuperFlash Beach Warriors |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos | Bib No | Name | City/State | Gend | O'all Place | Cum Place | Time | Cum. Time |
1 | 305 | Robert Philpot | Grand Haven MI | M | 9 | 9 | 36:15.2 | 36:15.2 |
2 | 312 | Rob Staley | Grand Haven MI | M | 10 | 19 | 36:15.7 | 1:12:31.0 |
3 | 307 | Gregory Ransford | Grand Haven MI | M | 24 | 43 | 42:52.6 | 1:55:23.6 |
4 | 306 | Eric Lans | Grand Haven MI | M | 27 | 70 | 43:12.5 | 2:38:36.2 |