Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5K Run |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Aaron Simot | Fruitport MI | 274 | 18 | 1 | 16:56.4 | 5:27/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Davis Johnson | Fruitport MI | 354 | 8 | 34 | 22:51.3 | 7:22/M |
2 | Bobby Jazwinski | Muskegon MI | 411 | 7 | 42 | 23:43.6 | 7:39/M |
3 | Weston McFarland | Belding MI | 322 | 9 | 66 | 26:33.6 | 8:34/M |
4 | Lance Osterhart | Ravenna MI | 444 | 8 | 71 | 27:04.3 | 8:44/M |
5 | Jake Grimm | Muskegon MI | 440 | 8 | 74 | 27:16.3 | 8:48/M |
6 | Remy Parker | Muskegon MI | 294 | 8 | 78 | 27:34.7 | 8:54/M |
7 | Daniel Ewer | Grand Rapids MI | 251 | 7 | 88 | 28:27.4 | 9:11/M |
8 | Aaron Robbins | Muskegon MI | 410 | 7 | 128 | 31:55.1 | 10:18/M |
9 | Davis McFarland | Muskegon MI | 236 | 7 | 146 | 36:25.0 | 11:45/M |
10 | Easton Fett | Spring Lake MI | 436 | 9 | 154 | 37:05.0 | 11:58/M |
11 | Leeland Johnson | Fruitport MI | 345 | 6 | 172 | 40:28.0 | 13:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carter Golden | Muskegon MI | 346 | 14 | 3 | 18:52.0 | 6:05/M |
2 | Ian Hill | Spring Lake MI | 333 | 13 | 8 | 20:20.2 | 6:34/M |
3 | Teddy Addison | Spring Lake MI | 427 | 13 | 9 | 20:20.2 | 6:34/M |
4 | Abi Brainerd | 428 | 12 | 18 | 21:59.0 | 7:05/M | |
5 | Zachary Schaefer | Fruitport MI | 215 | 12 | 23 | 22:12.6 | 7:10/M |
6 | Levi Bol | Muskegon MI | 393 | 11 | 32 | 22:45.8 | 7:20/M |
7 | Isaiah Winters | Muskegon MI | 314 | 12 | 48 | 24:27.2 | 7:53/M |
8 | Hayden Zimmerman | Spring Lake MI | 429 | 14 | 51 | 24:48.7 | 8:00/M |
9 | Eli McKee | Fruitport MI | 223 | 11 | 64 | 26:29.7 | 8:33/M |
10 | Tyler Avery | Fruitport MI | 250 | 12 | 67 | 26:51.5 | 8:40/M |
11 | Brayden Vallie | Muskegon MI | 258 | 10 | 95 | 29:05.3 | 9:23/M |
12 | Alexis Sanchez | Muskegon MI | 343 | 10 | 162 | 38:08.6 | 12:18/M |
13 | Ryan Fisher | Spring Lake MI | 381 | 10 | 168 | 38:46.8 | 12:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brendan Deneen | Muskegon MI | 272 | 16 | 2 | 18:14.3 | 5:53/M |
2 | Jared Mitteer | Belding MI | 227 | 17 | 4 | 19:03.3 | 6:09/M |
3 | Austin Golden | Muskegon MI | 447 | 16 | 10 | 20:42.3 | 6:41/M |
4 | Donald Timmer | Muskegon MI | 379 | 18 | 12 | 21:12.0 | 6:50/M |
5 | Simon Johnson | Fruitport MI | 421 | 17 | 13 | 21:14.2 | 6:51/M |
6 | Corey Oleen | Fruitport MI | 235 | 16 | 19 | 21:59.8 | 7:05/M |
7 | Michael Simot | Fruitport MI | 275 | 16 | 20 | 22:05.7 | 7:07/M |
8 | Ryan Eitniear | Muskegon MI | 273 | 16 | 21 | 22:09.0 | 7:09/M |
9 | Cade Koehler | Muskegon MI | 434 | 15 | 30 | 22:41.5 | 7:19/M |
10 | Sean Bajt | Spring Lake MI | 388 | 15 | 31 | 22:42.5 | 7:19/M |
11 | Will Reinina | Nunica MI | 389 | 16 | 43 | 23:51.5 | 7:42/M |
12 | Clayton Galy | Fruitport MI | 255 | 16 | 53 | 24:52.7 | 8:01/M |
13 | Connor Kemmerling | Muskegon MI | 315 | 16 | 57 | 25:21.8 | 8:11/M |
14 | Jason Carmean | Fruitport MI | 222 | 19 | 115 | 30:31.4 | 9:51/M |
15 | Brandon Knapp | Spring Lake MI | 320 | 16 | 124 | 31:39.1 | 10:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Travis Grimm | Muskegon MI | 425 | 20 | 25 | 22:20.0 | 7:12/M |
2 | Madison Miller | Muskegon MI | 218 | 24 | 28 | 22:31.1 | 7:16/M |
3 | Dominic Flores | Spring Lake MI | 367 | 22 | 36 | 23:00.1 | 7:25/M |
4 | Timothy Patterson | Grand Rapids MI | 262 | 21 | 46 | 24:19.7 | 7:51/M |
5 | Steve McLear | Spring Lake MI | 357 | 24 | 58 | 25:30.8 | 8:14/M |
6 | Jason Johnson | Muskegon MI | 311 | 20 | 62 | 26:16.5 | 8:28/M |
7 | Ronnie Atkin | Muskegon MI | 365 | 20 | 80 | 28:00.6 | 9:02/M |
8 | Kevin Sanchez | Muskegon MI | 344 | 21 | 161 | 38:02.2 | 12:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robbie Jones | Muskegon MI | 351 | 28 | 17 | 21:54.8 | 7:04/M |
2 | Michael Cowie | Spring Lake MI | 256 | 29 | 60 | 26:09.1 | 8:26/M |
3 | Cody Hunter | Muskegon MI | 442 | 25 | 83 | 28:04.1 | 9:03/M |
4 | Zakary Mahn | Fruitport MI | 327 | 26 | 127 | 31:51.0 | 10:16/M |
5 | Ed Cowie | Spring Lake MI | 257 | 25 | 141 | 35:14.6 | 11:22/M |
6 | Robert Swanson | Grand Haven MI | 284 | 27 | 166 | 38:39.7 | 12:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Bailey | Muskegon MI | 331 | 33 | 6 | 19:50.5 | 6:24/M |
2 | Sam Cooper | Fruitport MI | 400 | 34 | 11 | 20:58.9 | 6:46/M |
3 | Andrew Westhof | Novi MI | 252 | 31 | 44 | 24:10.3 | 7:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Seth Baldwin | Fruitport MI | 286 | 39 | 84 | 28:12.8 | 9:06/M |
2 | Jason Braun | Fruitport MI | 417 | 39 | 93 | 28:47.5 | 9:17/M |
3 | Brian Moore | Muskegon MI | 415 | 35 | 164 | 38:34.0 | 12:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Vickers | Fruitport MI | 342 | 43 | 69 | 26:59.4 | 8:42/M |
2 | Jeff Winskas | Fruitport MI | 340 | 44 | 70 | 27:04.2 | 8:44/M |
3 | Chad Parker | Muskegon MI | 293 | 41 | 76 | 27:33.5 | 8:53/M |
4 | Shawn Zimmerman | Grand Rapids MI | 426 | 42 | 77 | 27:34.4 | 8:54/M |
5 | Chad Lundbeerg | Fruitport MI | 360 | 41 | 90 | 28:30.0 | 9:12/M |
6 | Gary Johnson | Fruitport MI | 324 | 40 | 171 | 40:27.1 | 13:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Paulson | White Lake MI | 385 | 48 | 5 | 19:19.8 | 6:14/M |
2 | Chris Carlson | Muskegon MI | 403 | 47 | 15 | 21:30.8 | 6:56/M |
3 | Brett Sova | Fruitport MI | 290 | 45 | 94 | 28:52.8 | 9:19/M |
4 | Kirk Deneen | Muskegon MI | 282 | 45 | 123 | 31:24.6 | 10:08/M |
5 | Scott Fisher | Spring Lake MI | 382 | 46 | 167 | 38:45.3 | 12:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rodney Eitniear | Muskegon MI | 289 | 53 | 27 | 22:23.4 | 7:13/M |
2 | Brian Johnson | Muskegon MI | 449 | 50 | 29 | 22:37.9 | 7:18/M |
3 | Rich Cater | Muskegon MI | 375 | 50 | 40 | 23:29.0 | 7:35/M |
4 | Fred McWain | Grand Rapids MI | 247 | 51 | 47 | 24:19.9 | 7:51/M |
5 | William Schmidt | Muskegon MI | 378 | 53 | 54 | 24:55.9 | 8:02/M |
6 | Monte Gerwig | Ravenna MI | 370 | 52 | 87 | 28:20.3 | 9:08/M |
7 | Chris Smith | Muskegon MI | 404 | 50 | 111 | 30:18.5 | 9:46/M |
8 | Tom Catz | Fruitport MI | 326 | 50 | 174 | 41:06.2 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Eric Hinderleider | Muskegon MI | 399 | 59 | 59 | 26:04.8 | 8:25/M |
2 | Larry Alexander | Muskegon MI | 210 | 55 | 91 | 28:39.2 | 9:15/M |
3 | Tim Burch | Lowell MI | 405 | 58 | 114 | 30:19.5 | 9:47/M |
4 | Mark McGrady | Ravenna MI | 335 | 57 | 148 | 36:44.6 | 11:51/M |
5 | Geoffrey Brown | Coopersville MI | 439 | 56 | 155 | 37:13.8 | 12:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mark Soderstrom | Spring Lake MI | 374 | 60 | 33 | 22:49.8 | 7:22/M |
2 | Rick Baker | Fruitport MI | 325 | 61 | 45 | 24:13.3 | 7:49/M |
3 | John MacHuta | Fremont MI | 424 | 62 | 144 | 36:16.0 | 11:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Don Correll | Muskegon MI | 207 | 67 | 14 | 21:21.5 | 6:53/M |
2 | Thomas Schrader | Muskegon MI | 214 | 67 | 72 | 27:06.1 | 8:45/M |
3 | Dave Kendrick | Muskegon MI | 408 | 65 | 81 | 28:02.0 | 9:03/M |
4 | David Borck | Grand Rapids MI | 230 | 66 | 163 | 38:30.1 | 12:25/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 to 79 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Matt Britton | Rothbury MI | 208 | 72 | 129 | 32:25.6 | 10:27/M |
2 | James Fisher | Fruitport MI | 376 | 70 | 169 | 39:08.4 | 12:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 80 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stan Vandonbosch | Muskegon MI | 377 | 83 | 126 | 31:50.5 | 10:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leanne McWain | Grand Rapids MI | 245 | 21 | 7 | 20:09.2 | 6:29/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 9 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jaelyn Baldwin | Fruitport MI | 281 | 8 | 85 | 28:13.0 | 9:06/M |
2 | Oakley Osterhart | Ravenna MI | 445 | 6 | 89 | 28:27.9 | 9:11/M |
3 | Lainey Bol | Muskegon MI | 394 | 9 | 113 | 30:18.8 | 9:46/M |
4 | Porter Johnson | Fruitport MI | 353 | 6 | 136 | 33:43.1 | 10:53/M |
5 | Ashley Kinney | Ravenna MI | 446 | 9 | 149 | 36:46.5 | 11:52/M |
6 | Claire Ludlow | Muskegon MI | 309 | 7 | 153 | 37:02.9 | 11:57/M |
7 | Myla Parker | Muskegon MI | 295 | 7 | 156 | 37:17.6 | 12:02/M |
8 | Addilyn Moore | Muskegon MI | 414 | 8 | 165 | 38:34.3 | 12:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sydney Bol | Muskegon MI | 395 | 14 | 22 | 22:09.2 | 7:09/M |
2 | Anna Bol | Muskegon MI | 397 | 13 | 35 | 22:55.9 | 7:24/M |
3 | Joslyn Baldwin | Fruitport MI | 280 | 11 | 68 | 26:52.0 | 8:40/M |
4 | Jayda Trigg | Muskegon MI | 291 | 10 | 96 | 29:07.8 | 9:24/M |
5 | Mariah Bathrick | Muskegon MI | 363 | 14 | 97 | 29:31.8 | 9:31/M |
6 | Julia Dykema | Muskegon MI | 254 | 11 | 108 | 30:15.5 | 9:45/M |
7 | Sadie Haase | Nunica MI | 203 | 10 | 125 | 31:42.0 | 10:14/M |
8 | Ellie Knapp | Spring Lake MI | 321 | 11 | 142 | 35:52.2 | 11:34/M |
9 | Mara Gilmore | Grand Haven MI | 279 | 10 | 150 | 36:46.7 | 11:52/M |
10 | Layce Higginbotham | Fruitport MI | 401 | 10 | 175 | 41:06.7 | 13:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Faith Clark | Muskegon MI | 332 | 15 | 26 | 22:21.3 | 7:13/M |
2 | Katana Daniely | Muskegon MI | 407 | 18 | 37 | 23:09.9 | 7:28/M |
3 | Anna Goldman | Nunica MI | 228 | 16 | 52 | 24:52.6 | 8:01/M |
4 | Lauren Maus | Muskegon MI | 224 | 19 | 116 | 30:31.6 | 9:51/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andie Young | Grand Haven MI | 366 | 20 | 24 | 22:16.1 | 7:11/M |
2 | Emily Blahnik | Spring Lake MI | 246 | 22 | 75 | 27:29.4 | 8:52/M |
3 | Helana Nerli | Ravenna MI | 261 | 20 | 79 | 27:36.9 | 8:54/M |
4 | Hannah Miller | Muskegon MI | 219 | 22 | 105 | 30:03.9 | 9:42/M |
5 | Rebecca Shineldecker | Fruitport MI | 296 | 24 | 120 | 30:57.5 | 9:59/M |
6 | Morgan Glover | Muskegon MI | 244 | 22 | 134 | 33:29.1 | 10:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lois Salinas | Muskegon MI | 371 | 29 | 16 | 21:44.5 | 7:01/M |
2 | Janna Osterhart | Muskegon MI | 304 | 29 | 73 | 27:13.6 | 8:47/M |
3 | Krystina Calkins | Muskegon MI | 278 | 28 | 98 | 29:33.3 | 9:32/M |
4 | Joanie Poston | Muskegon MI | 209 | 27 | 112 | 30:18.6 | 9:46/M |
5 | Kimberly Johnson | Muskegon MI | 312 | 27 | 122 | 31:23.1 | 10:07/M |
6 | Allison Cowie | Spring Lake MI | 260 | 28 | 147 | 36:44.0 | 11:51/M |
7 | Sarah Ingalls | Nunica MI | 339 | 29 | 159 | 37:47.7 | 12:11/M |
8 | Jessie Cowie | Spring Lake MI | 259 | 29 | 178 | 45:17.0 | 14:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Lothschutz | Muskegon MI | 305 | 30 | 104 | 30:01.8 | 9:41/M |
2 | Krystle Grimes | Fruitport MI | 337 | 31 | 107 | 30:05.1 | 9:42/M |
3 | Brandi Michelli | Muskegon MI | 307 | 30 | 119 | 30:53.8 | 9:58/M |
4 | Trisha Hoekenga | Spring Lake MI | 317 | 30 | 130 | 32:52.1 | 10:36/M |
5 | Kaytlyn Haase | Nunica MI | 202 | 31 | 140 | 34:42.3 | 11:12/M |
6 | Cassandra Riggs | Montague MI | 242 | 33 | 179 | 50:07.0 | 16:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laura Demint | West Olive MI | 316 | 35 | 49 | 24:42.7 | 7:58/M |
2 | Cynthia Minarovic | Molena IL | 328 | 38 | 56 | 25:15.9 | 8:09/M |
3 | Elizabeth Baldwin | Fruitport MI | 285 | 39 | 61 | 26:09.5 | 8:26/M |
4 | leslie mayette | 406 | 38 | 86 | 28:17.5 | 9:07/M | |
5 | Laurie Roberson | Spring Lake MI | 288 | 39 | 92 | 28:44.1 | 9:16/M |
6 | Alison McKee | Fruitport MI | 221 | 36 | 99 | 29:40.3 | 9:34/M |
7 | Theresa Braun | Grand Haven MI | 287 | 39 | 117 | 30:38.4 | 9:53/M |
8 | Meggan Johnson | Fruitport MI | 323 | 38 | 132 | 33:03.8 | 10:40/M |
9 | Brook Johnson | Fruitport MI | 352 | 37 | 137 | 34:02.8 | 10:59/M |
10 | Kelli Wyma | Muskegon MI | 277 | 36 | 145 | 36:19.2 | 11:43/M |
11 | Heather Felt | Spring Lake MI | 358 | 38 | 151 | 36:57.6 | 11:55/M |
12 | Stephanie Ludlow | Muskegon MI | 308 | 35 | 152 | 37:01.1 | 11:56/M |
13 | Courtney Frazine | Fruitport MI | 263 | 39 | 158 | 37:28.1 | 12:05/M |
14 | Sara Near | Muskegon MI | 319 | 35 | 176 | 43:57.6 | 14:11/M |
15 | Kristie Merriman | Muskegon MI | 216 | 36 | 177 | 44:01.4 | 14:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maggie Lowe | Fountain MI | 443 | 40 | 38 | 23:12.5 | 7:29/M |
2 | Georgi Lewis | Holland MI | 271 | 41 | 39 | 23:19.2 | 7:31/M |
3 | Christa Johnson | Fruitport MI | 270 | 44 | 102 | 30:00.5 | 9:41/M |
4 | Mary Glover | Muskegon MI | 243 | 42 | 118 | 30:38.6 | 9:53/M |
5 | Rebecca Horne | Fruitport MI | 283 | 41 | 121 | 31:12.3 | 10:04/M |
6 | Tanya Fehler | 359 | 40 | 133 | 33:13.5 | 10:43/M | |
7 | Ali Parker | Muskegon MI | 292 | 41 | 157 | 37:19.1 | 12:02/M |
8 | Jennifer Bathrick | Muskegon MI | 362 | 41 | 180 | 50:21.9 | 16:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carrie Winters | Muskegon MI | 313 | 45 | 50 | 24:47.5 | 8:00/M |
2 | Susan Sova | Fruitport MI | 276 | 45 | 103 | 30:01.6 | 9:41/M |
3 | Jill Shelton | Fruitport MI | 356 | 48 | 106 | 30:04.6 | 9:42/M |
4 | Tammy Kotecki | Muskegon MI | 435 | 46 | 110 | 30:16.6 | 9:46/M |
5 | Tracy Staal | Spring Lake MI | 431 | 47 | 160 | 37:53.0 | 12:13/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dawn Hooker - Van Duinen | Muskegon MI | 341 | 54 | 55 | 25:00.0 | 8:04/M |
2 | Melisa Miller | Muskegon MI | 217 | 50 | 100 | 29:42.5 | 9:35/M |
3 | Laurie Hedman | Muskegon MI | 306 | 54 | 131 | 33:02.0 | 10:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Patti Fialek | Muskegon MI | 231 | 56 | 63 | 26:22.6 | 8:30/M |
2 | Ann La Croix | Grand Haven MI | 398 | 55 | 109 | 30:16.1 | 9:46/M |
3 | Susan Halter | Spring Lake MI | 213 | 58 | 135 | 33:29.3 | 10:48/M |
4 | Lori Johnson | Muskegon MI | 237 | 56 | 138 | 34:03.4 | 10:59/M |
5 | Jeanne Vollmer | Muskegon MI | 369 | 56 | 143 | 36:14.3 | 11:41/M |
6 | Karen Johnson | Muskegon MI | 310 | 58 | 170 | 39:23.5 | 12:42/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laurel Dawson | Muskegon MI | 372 | 61 | 41 | 23:30.5 | 7:35/M |
2 | Carol Mosher | Muskegon MI | 392 | 63 | 82 | 28:02.2 | 9:03/M |
3 | Kathy MacHuta | Fremont MI | 423 | 60 | 101 | 29:57.3 | 9:40/M |
4 | Anita Benes | Grand Haven MI | 364 | 62 | 139 | 34:38.8 | 11:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Borck | Grand Rapids MI | 229 | 68 | 65 | 26:32.5 | 8:34/M |
2 | Kathy Lundberg | Spring Lake MI | 437 | 66 | 173 | 40:35.2 | 13:05/M |