NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
October 24, 2015
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Table of Contents
Finish List - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Summary - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Top
Overall Finish List - Women
Women 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
1 1 1907 Alex Berends Taylor 18:20.76 5:54/M SO
2 (< 5) 1451 Kristen Garwood Hannibal-LaGrange 18:25.92 5:55/M SR
3 2 1726 Sarah Ray Olivet Nazarene 18:32.57 5:58/M JR
4 3 1645 Ann Kuntz Marian (Ind.) 18:56.72 6:05/M SR
5 4 1765 Katie Guarnaccia Point Park 18:58.37 6:06/M SO
6 5 416 Molly Peregrine Aquinas 19:00.11 6:07/M SO
7 6 1918 Jane Hawks Taylor 19:04.92 6:08/M SR
8 7 1344 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (Mich.) 19:05.90 6:08/M
9 8 1563 Angel Osladil Indiana Wesleyan 19:09.76 6:09/M SR
10 9 424 Carley Woolcott Aquinas 19:11.00 6:10/M SR
11 10 1729 Elizabeth Soper Olivet Nazarene 19:13.39 6:11/M JR
12 11 1926 Hannah Schroder Taylor 19:15.60 6:11/M JR
13 12 422 Melissa Winchester Aquinas 19:19.76 6:13/M FR
14 13 1568 Isabel Wharton Indiana Wesleyan 19:23.42 6:14/M SR
15 14 413 Alexis Miller Aquinas 19:24.92 6:14/M FR
16 15 412 Kathy Middaugh Aquinas 19:26.24 6:15/M JR
17 16 1855 Ashley Russo Siena Heights 19:31.52 6:17/M SO
18 17 1640 Rachel Dever Marian (Ind.) 19:32.53 6:17/M SO
19 18 1924 Anissa Richards Taylor 19:34.03 6:17/M SR
20 19 1549 Caitlyn Chastain Indiana Wesleyan 19:35.37 6:18/M SO
21 20 1436 Katelyn McCullough Grace 19:36.47 6:18/M JR
22 21 1552 Lauren Hamilton Indiana Wesleyan 19:37.90 6:18/M SO
23 22 1851 Elaine Johnson Siena Heights 19:38.04 6:19/M SR
24 23 1914 Michelle Franch Taylor 19:40.29 6:19/M FR
25 24 1801 Kyleigh Werner PU-North Central 19:41.25 6:20/M FR
26 25 1916 Mae Elizabeth Gimre Taylor 19:41.36 6:20/M FR
27 26 420 Adri Sigafoose Aquinas 19:42.02 6:20/M SO
28 27 1555 Brooke Horswell Indiana Wesleyan 19:44.82 6:21/M SR
29 28 1626 Jessica Reagle Madonna 19:45.20 6:21/M FR
30 29 1717 Alyssa Faulks Olivet Nazarene 19:48.98 6:22/M SR
31 30 1355 Cathy Coryell Cornerstone 19:51.72 6:23/M JR
32 31 1362 Joy Reist Cornerstone 19:52.72 6:23/M SO
33 32 1565 Megan Sanchez Indiana Wesleyan 19:53.31 6:24/M JR
34 33 1546 Katherine Arch Indiana Wesleyan 19:53.56 6:24/M SR
35 (> 7) 1560 Sarah McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 19:54.40 6:24/M JR
36 34 1623 Karlie Gallagher Madonna 19:54.90 6:24/M JR
37 35 1913 Andi Foster Taylor 20:00.79 6:26/M SO
38 36 1857 Kristin Stobinski Siena Heights 20:02.96 6:26/M JR
39 37 1478 Brittany Sloan Indiana Kokomo 20:03.81 6:27/M FR
40 (> 7) 1917 Alyssa Hatteberg Taylor 20:04.03 6:27/M SR
41 38 1456 Aspen Dirr Huntington 20:04.26 6:27/M FR
42 39 1365 Audrey Tremaine Cornerstone 20:04.88 6:27/M SR
43 40 1648 Brittany Sharp Marian (Ind.) 20:05.31 6:27/M FR
44 41 414 Clare Naughton Aquinas 20:06.58 6:28/M SR
45 42 1697 Annie Winkler Mount Vernon Nazarene 20:08.80 6:28/M JR
46 (> 7) 401 Sydney Anderson Aquinas 20:09.39 6:29/M JR
47 43 1480 Taryn Thor Indiana Kokomo 20:10.07 6:29/M FR
48 44 1712 Alexa Beezhold Olivet Nazarene 20:10.18 6:29/M SO
49 (> 7) 1908 Rachel Blagg Taylor 20:10.30 6:29/M FR
50 (> 7) 1559 Kinsey McBeath Indiana Wesleyan 20:13.30 6:30/M SO
51 45 1496 Kerigan Riley Indiana Tech 20:18.52 6:32/M JR
52 (> 7) 1566 Jen Slabaugh Indiana Wesleyan 20:19.24 6:32/M JR
53 46 1902 Kate Morris St. Francis (Ind.) 20:20.31 6:32/M SO
54 (> 7) 403 Kaitlin Grigg Aquinas 20:25.28 6:34/M FR
55 47 1459 Hannah Moore Huntington 20:25.85 6:34/M SR
56 48 1340 Courtney Dykema Concordia (Mich.) 20:26.36 6:34/M
57 49 1432 Ariel Arellano Grace 20:26.42 6:34/M FR
58 (> 7) 402 Allison Dible Aquinas 20:28.01 6:35/M JR
59 (> 7) 1909 Marjorie Crosby Taylor 20:28.24 6:35/M FR
60 50 1714 Karley Brown Olivet Nazarene 20:28.84 6:35/M JR
61 51 1491 Shallen Lenhart Indiana Tech 20:30.26 6:35/M FR
62 (> 7) 1562 Laura Nordquist Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.53 6:35/M SR
63 (> 7) 1570 Londyn Wise Indiana Wesleyan 20:30.76 6:35/M SO
64 52 1389 Brenna Hunter Davenport 20:31.24 6:36/M SO
65 (> 7) 1928 Anna Souzis Taylor 20:33.74 6:36/M FR
66 53 1642 Annie Fisher Marian (Ind.) 20:34.22 6:37/M SO
67 54 1831 Alena Pacheco Roosevelt 20:34.48 6:37/M JR
68 55 1357 Kayla Hunt Cornerstone 20:34.82 6:37/M SR
69 (> 7) 421 Megan Skinner Aquinas 20:35.48 6:37/M SR
70 56 1849 Lucia Alfaro Siena Heights 20:36.02 6:37/M JR
71 (> 7) 1551 Rebecca Groh Indiana Wesleyan 20:40.10 6:39/M FR
72 57 1853 Lauren McMahon Siena Heights 20:40.63 6:39/M SO
73 58 1588 Marrisa Bradley Lawrence Tech 20:41.50 6:39/M FR
74 (> 7) 407 Abby Heiler Aquinas 20:41.55 6:39/M JR
75 59 1774 Kelsey Wilkins Point Park 20:43.20 6:40/M SO
76 (> 7) 417 Taylor Pryde Aquinas 20:43.53 6:40/M SR
77 60 1311 Gabriela Salas Bethel (Ind.) 20:43.93 6:40/M SR
78 61 1305 Taylor Gilliam Bethel (Ind.) 20:44.00 6:40/M JR
79 62 1383 Olivia Bordewyk Davenport 20:46.12 6:41/M FR
80 63 1625 Nicole Murley Madonna 20:49.05 6:42/M JR
81 64 1488 Kristin Cave Indiana Tech 20:49.70 6:42/M SO
82 65 1872 Caitlin Clark Spring Arbor 20:51.18 6:42/M FR
83 66 1433 Raven Arellano Grace 20:51.87 6:42/M FR
84 67 1899 Cadence Faurote St. Francis (Ind.) 20:52.40 6:43/M SO
85 (> 7) 1927 Taryn Seeland Taylor 20:54.12 6:43/M SR
86 68 1462 Krista Wood Huntington 20:54.20 6:43/M SR
87 69 1363 Valerie Richter Cornerstone 20:55.35 6:44/M FR
88 (> 7) 1558 Emily Lehner Indiana Wesleyan 20:56.17 6:44/M FR
89 70 1730 Lydia Stephens Olivet Nazarene 20:57.97 6:44/M FR
90 71 1771 Madison Przicina Point Park 20:58.40 6:45/M FR
91 (> 7) 415 Crysta Paganelli Aquinas 20:59.49 6:45/M SR
92 (> 7) 1920 Hannah Keyser Taylor 21:01.13 6:45/M FR
93 72 1388 Taryn Hubaker Davenport 21:02.03 6:46/M FR
94 73 1685 Bryanna Bolha Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:04.21 6:46/M FR
95 74 1361 Ally Rabe Cornerstone 21:04.76 6:46/M SO
96 75 1650 Sarah Wieser Marian (Ind.) 21:05.68 6:47/M SO
97 76 1852 Ruth Letherer Siena Heights 21:06.06 6:47/M FR
98 77 1639 Courtney Crane Marian (Ind.) 21:06.94 6:47/M SR
99 78 1688 Katie Driggs Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:08.63 6:48/M SO
100 79 1649 Samantha Smith Marian (Ind.) 21:09.32 6:48/M FR
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
101 80 1691 Jessi Habegger Mount Vernon Nazarene 21:11.23 6:49/M JR
102 (> 7) 1911 Cassie Crowder Taylor 21:11.62 6:49/M SR
103 81 1590 Monica Ellicott Lawrence Tech 21:12.27 6:49/M FR
104 (> 7) 1564 Madison Phillips Indiana Wesleyan 21:12.55 6:49/M FR
105 (> 7) 1567 Bethany Westbrook Indiana Wesleyan 21:14.06 6:50/M SR
106 82 1359 Melissa Manlan Cornerstone 21:14.41 6:50/M SR
107 83 1763 Ashley Czerniewski-HagPoint Park 21:15.06 6:50/M JR
108 84 1457 Marie Ditzler Huntington 21:15.68 6:50/M JR
109 (> 7) 1925 Ellie Rodman Taylor 21:17.15 6:51/M SO
110 (> 7) 1923 Sarina Oleson Taylor 21:17.70 6:51/M SR
111 85 1622 Carolyn Ferraiuolo Madonna 21:18.25 6:51/M FR
112 86 1390 Heather Jacques Davenport 21:19.65 6:51/M FR
113 87 1830 Gina Narcisi Roosevelt 21:20.80 6:52/M SO
114 88 1313 Rebekah Stayton Bethel (Ind.) 21:21.06 6:52/M SR
115 89 1802 Amanda Baker Purdue Calumet 21:21.78 6:52/M FR
116 90 1620 Alli Cradit Madonna 21:22.70 6:52/M JR
117 91 1497 Emily Streahle Indiana Tech 21:23.19 6:53/M SR
118 92 1900 Caren Hernandez St. Francis (Ind.) 21:23.47 6:53/M FR
119 (> 7) 1647 Kiersten Schrope Marian (Ind.) 21:24.05 6:53/M SO
120 93 1856 Hannah Shellenbarger Siena Heights 21:24.50 6:53/M JR
121 94 1772 Kara Rohlf Point Park 21:24.58 6:53/M FR
122 (> 7) 1557 Morgan Lee Indiana Wesleyan 21:25.34 6:53/M JR
123 95 1724 Ashley Oosterhouse Olivet Nazarene 21:26.83 6:54/M JR
124 96 1461 Christine Sparks Huntington 21:26.90 6:54/M JR
125 (> 7) 1548 Bryn Beyer Indiana Wesleyan 21:27.24 6:54/M SO
126 (> 7) 1356 Grace Hamilton Cornerstone 21:30.18 6:55/M SO
127 97 1408 Hannah Barg Goshen 21:30.26 6:55/M
128 (> 7) 405 Ellen Hackett Aquinas 21:30.49 6:55/M JR
129 (< 5) 1609 Kaylyn Weisonburger Lourdes 21:31.05 6:55/M JR
130 98 1391 Casey Lawson Davenport 21:31.10 6:55/M JR
131 (> 7) 1644 Morgan Hayse Marian (Ind.) 21:31.68 6:55/M FR
132 (> 7) 1571 Lauren Zaeske Indiana Wesleyan 21:33.31 6:56/M SO
133 (> 7) 1718 Gabrielle Gall Olivet Nazarene 21:35.60 6:56/M FR
134 (> 7) 410 Kayelin Mazur Aquinas 21:38.05 6:57/M SO
135 (> 7) 408 Megan Huettner Aquinas 21:38.45 6:57/M SO
136 99 1868 Megan Beck Spring Arbor 21:39.00 6:58/M SO
137 100 1397 Kelli Weighmink Davenport 21:39.03 6:58/M FR
138 101 1903 Katlin Robinson St. Francis (Ind.) 21:39.41 6:58/M JR
139 102 1490 Justice Hosey Indiana Tech 21:40.07 6:58/M JR
140 (> 7) 1554 Taylor Hite Indiana Wesleyan 21:40.15 6:58/M SR
141 (> 7) 1556 Abigail Johnson Indiana Wesleyan 21:41.04 6:58/M SO
142 (> 7) 1929 Haley White Taylor 21:41.66 6:58/M SR
143 103 1628 Sabrina Smith Madonna 21:44.23 6:59/M FR
144 104 1458 Cassidy Johnson Huntington 21:47.26 7:00/M SO
145 105 1878 Hannah Hoffman Spring Arbor 21:47.57 7:00/M JR
146 (> 7) 1641 Anna Dudley Marian (Ind.) 21:48.13 7:01/M JR
147 (> 7) 1643 Becca Flora Marian (Ind.) 21:49.66 7:01/M SO
148 106 1440 Karla Singer Grace 21:49.98 7:01/M FR
149 (> 7) 1734 Elizabeth Willford Olivet Nazarene 21:50.96 7:01/M JR
150 107 1346 Brie Schofield Concordia (Mich.) 21:51.18 7:02/M
151 108 1479 Karly Sprouse Indiana Kokomo 21:52.89 7:02/M SO
152 (> 7) 406 Hannah Hazelbach Aquinas 21:55.81 7:03/M FR
153 (> 7) 1732 Sarah White Olivet Nazarene 21:56.47 7:03/M FR
154 (> 7) 411 Chelsea McSwain Aquinas 21:57.66 7:03/M SR
155 (> 7) 1735 Andrea Wojciechowski Olivet Nazarene 22:00.87 7:04/M JR
156 109 1619 Erika Berger Madonna 22:02.35 7:05/M JR
157 (> 7) 1731 Michaella Stone Olivet Nazarene 22:02.65 7:05/M JR
158 (> 7) 1547 Haley Arlt Indiana Wesleyan 22:03.02 7:05/M SR
159 110 1435 Sarah Hoff Grace 22:05.68 7:06/M JR
160 (> 7) 1720 Sarah Hudi Olivet Nazarene 22:05.86 7:06/M JR
161 111 1826 Mariah Divis Roosevelt 22:06.51 7:06/M SO
162 112 1526 Caridad Ramos Indiana University Northwest 22:07.08 7:07/M SO
163 113 1591 Emily Foster Lawrence Tech 22:07.52 7:07/M SO
164 114 1800 Andrea Violanti PU-North Central 22:11.32 7:08/M SO
165 (> 7) 1919 Haley Heath Taylor 22:11.92 7:08/M FR
166 (> 7) 1715 Christine Cano Olivet Nazarene 22:12.34 7:08/M SO
167 115 1304 Breann Fawcett Bethel (Ind.) 22:13.95 7:09/M SO
168 116 1875 Jaydn Fuerst Spring Arbor 22:18.00 7:10/M FR
169 (> 7) 1364 Taylor Stidham Cornerstone 22:21.39 7:11/M FR
170 (> 7) 423 Mykena Witgen Aquinas 22:21.72 7:11/M FR
171 (< 5) 1452 Samantha Northrop Hannibal-LaGrange 22:21.72 7:11/M SO
172 117 1393 Kennedy Miedema Davenport 22:22.87 7:12/M FR
173 (> 7) 1561 Kelly McGuire Indiana Wesleyan 22:22.87 7:12/M SO
174 (> 7) 404 Kelsey Grigg Aquinas 22:23.48 7:12/M JR
175 118 1807 Sara Kubas Purdue Calumet 22:23.52 7:12/M FR
176 119 1828 Jessica Fuller Roosevelt 22:23.70 7:12/M SO
177 (> 7) 1915 Kathryn Gerig Taylor 22:24.95 7:12/M JR
178 120 1965 Aleesha Goodwin Indiana Tech 22:25.28 7:12/M FR
179 (> 7) 409 Angela Maurer Aquinas 22:26.55 7:13/M FR
180 121 1474 Amy McCauley Indiana Kokomo 22:27.24 7:13/M SR
181 (> 7) 419 Ashlee Santiago Aquinas 22:27.65 7:13/M SO
182 122 1876 Alexandra Garcia Spring Arbor 22:27.85 7:13/M FR
183 123 1460 Smelser Rachael Huntington 22:27.98 7:13/M FR
184 124 1434 Elizabeth Fox Grace 22:29.02 7:14/M FR
185 (> 7) 1910 Abigail Crosley Taylor 22:30.48 7:14/M FR
186 (> 7) 1921 Christina Lee Taylor 22:31.03 7:14/M SR
187 (> 7) 1627 Brittany Slinker Madonna 22:34.49 7:15/M SR
188 (> 7) 1395 Inez Samuels Davenport 22:35.92 7:16/M FR
189 (> 7) 1713 Karalynn Brock Olivet Nazarene 22:36.93 7:16/M FR
190 (> 7) 1721 Calan Johnson Olivet Nazarene 22:38.33 7:17/M FR
191 (> 7) 1727 Samantha Sanders Olivet Nazarene 22:38.73 7:17/M SO
192 (> 7) 1394 Kaitlyn Rademacher Davenport 22:38.98 7:17/M FR
193 (> 7) 1550 Rachel Frazer Indiana Wesleyan 22:40.11 7:17/M SR
194 (> 7) 1716 Stacie Dexter Olivet Nazarene 22:40.82 7:17/M JR
195 125 1303 Lydia Dykhouse Bethel (Ind.) 22:42.30 7:18/M SO
196 126 1696 Emily Williams Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:43.04 7:18/M SO
197 (> 7) 1624 Erin Herrgott Madonna 22:44.03 7:19/M FR
198 127 1954 Jenny Olayo Trinity International 22:44.79 7:19/M FR
199 (< 5) 1671 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 22:45.86 7:19/M
200 (< 5) 1608 Haley Weaver Lourdes 22:46.43 7:19/M FR
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Yr.
201 128 1867 Danielle Anderson Spring Arbor 22:46.70 7:19/M JR
202 129 1775 Mckenzie Wilson Point Park 22:47.12 7:20/M SO
203 130 1476 Brooke Runyon Indiana Kokomo 22:49.44 7:20/M SO
204 131 1415 Megan Graves Goshen 22:50.35 7:21/M
205 (< 5) 1675 Megan McDonald Michigan-Dearborn 22:50.76 7:21/M
206 132 1525 Camille Ochoa Indiana University Northwest 22:53.53 7:21/M FR
207 133 1686 Kristen Cook Mount Vernon Nazarene 22:53.84 7:21/M FR
208 134 1953 Felicia Kranz Trinity International 22:55.72 7:22/M
209 (> 7) 1728 Katherine Saunders Olivet Nazarene 22:58.09 7:23/M SO
210 (> 7) 1719 Heather Halverson Olivet Nazarene 23:00.01 7:24/M SO
211 135 1495 Elysa Moralez-Cole Indiana Tech 23:00.70 7:24/M FR
212 136 1804 Georgina Diaz Purdue Calumet 23:02.68 7:24/M FR
213 (< 5) 1676 Mallory Nemeth Michigan-Dearborn 23:07.69 7:26/M SR
214 137 1795 Elly Johansen PU-North Central 23:08.54 7:26/M JR
215 138 1592 Leah Klynstra Lawrence Tech 23:08.99 7:26/M FR
216 139 1808 Christine Lewandowski Purdue Calumet 23:10.58 7:27/M SO
217 140 1832 Sarah Poulos Roosevelt 23:11.21 7:27/M SO
218 (< 5) 1673 Kaylee Kozlowski Michigan-Dearborn 23:11.34 7:27/M SO
219 141 1901 Leeann Moeller St. Francis (Ind.) 23:11.82 7:27/M JR
220 (> 7) 1733 Hailey Widder Olivet Nazarene 23:13.07 7:28/M FR
221 (> 7) 1722 Stephani Lacasse Olivet Nazarene 23:18.17 7:30/M JR
222 (> 7) 1736 Catherine Wright Olivet Nazarene 23:18.41 7:30/M JR
223 142 1589 Kelly Copeland Lawrence Tech 23:19.16 7:30/M SR
224 143 1338 Sidney Bosley Concordia (Mich.) 23:25.98 7:32/M
225 (> 7) 418 Lindsay Ross Aquinas 23:29.45 7:33/M SO
226 (> 7) 1392 Lydia Martin Davenport 23:29.76 7:33/M FR
227 (> 7) 1385 Shelbi Dyke Davenport 23:30.02 7:33/M FR
228 144 1692 Makenzie McKirgan Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:30.64 7:33/M FR
229 (> 7) 1492 Hailee Maddox Indiana Tech 23:32.71 7:34/M FR
230 (> 7) 1922 Lauren Melchers Taylor 23:33.99 7:34/M SO
231 145 1414 Natalie Graber Goshen 23:34.56 7:35/M
232 146 1835 Nahomy Villalobos-TellRoosevelt 23:35.82 7:35/M SO
233 147 1871 Abby Chudnovsky Spring Arbor 23:37.65 7:36/M SO
234 148 1593 Claudia Krygier Lawrence Tech 23:42.71 7:37/M FR
235 149 1308 Taylor Nowicki Bethel (Ind.) 23:44.18 7:38/M JR
236 (> 7) 1854 Erica Oram Siena Heights 23:46.06 7:39/M FR
237 150 1339 Megan Dophal Concordia (Mich.) 23:49.63 7:39/M FR
238 (> 7) 1690 Sarah Gregg Mount Vernon Nazarene 23:50.75 7:40/M JR
239 151 1409 Mara Beck Goshen 23:51.30 7:40/M FR
240 (> 7) 1874 Diana Dvorak Spring Arbor 23:51.48 7:40/M FR
241 152 1833 Marilyn Quintero Roosevelt 23:57.09 7:42/M FR
242 153 1797 Maria Elena Miller PU-North Central 24:02.96 7:44/M JR
243 154 1806 Megan Gliva Purdue Calumet 24:04.08 7:44/M FR
244 155 1792 Tessa Alger PU-North Central 24:09.91 7:46/M JR
245 (> 7) 1396 Stormi Samuels Davenport 24:11.24 7:47/M FR
246 (> 7) 1358 Jessie Langmeyer Cornerstone 24:12.31 7:47/M FR
247 (> 7) 1553 Hannah Hayden Indiana Wesleyan 24:16.97 7:48/M SO
248 156 1345 Kelsey Riley Concordia (Mich.) 24:22.22 7:50/M
249 157 1803 Abigail Bondi Purdue Calumet 24:22.64 7:50/M SO
250 158 1764 Madison Elsesser Point Park 24:27.89 7:52/M FR
251 159 1799 Abbey Scowden PU-North Central 24:31.37 7:53/M SR
252 160 1411 Grace Boehm Goshen 24:32.59 7:53/M
253 161 1594 Beth Steenwyk Lawrence Tech 24:34.83 7:54/M SR
254 (> 7) 1869 Kelsey Broekema Spring Arbor 24:41.82 7:56/M SO
255 162 1523 Emily Morrison Indiana University Northwest 24:42.35 7:57/M FR
256 163 1957 Rafaela Stoyanova Trinity International 24:45.79 7:57/M
257 164 1958 Katelyn Wells Trinity International 24:46.83 7:58/M
258 165 1952 Joy Corley Trinity International 24:50.08 7:59/M JR
259 (> 7) 1850 Maria Fisher Siena Heights 24:54.41 8:00/M FR
260 (> 7) 1354 Bailey Brogan Cornerstone 25:06.01 8:04/M JR
261 166 1897 Ceairra Bentley St. Francis (Ind.) 25:09.67 8:05/M SR
262 167 1419 Irene Schmid Goshen 25:14.62 8:07/M
263 (> 7) 1387 Katie Homan Davenport 25:18.01 8:08/M SR
264 (> 7) 1881 Alicia Schmidtendorff Spring Arbor 25:20.77 8:09/M FR
265 (> 7) 1687 Kayla Davies Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:29.82 8:12/M FR
266 168 1951 Rebecca Christiansen Trinity International 25:33.32 8:13/M
267 169 1473 Hannah High Indiana Kokomo 25:44.22 8:16/M SO
268 (> 7) 1386 Whitney French Davenport 25:45.28 8:17/M FR
269 (> 7) 1773 Alexis Sherman Point Park 25:47.81 8:17/M SO
270 (> 7) 1498 Kelly Workman Indiana Tech 25:50.95 8:18/M SO
271 (> 7) 1693 Megan Milavec Mount Vernon Nazarene 25:58.75 8:21/M FR
272 (> 7) 1494 Brandi McDonald Indiana Tech 26:01.58 8:22/M FR
273 (> 7) 1569 Jordan Whitson Indiana Wesleyan 26:05.47 8:23/M FR
274 (> 7) 1493 Kati Maugel Indiana Tech 26:06.79 8:24/M FR
275 170 1312 Tia Standifer Bethel (Ind.) 26:16.13 8:27/M FR
276 (< 5) 1607 Gracen Spangler Lourdes 26:17.39 8:27/M SO
277 171 1805 Alejandra Garcia Purdue Calumet 26:28.56 8:31/M FR
278 172 1410 Erin Bergen Goshen 26:36.11 8:33/M
279 (> 7) 1306 Aubrey Greene Bethel (Ind.) 26:39.96 8:34/M SR
280 (> 7) 1827 Imani Fountain Roosevelt 26:55.24 8:39/M SO
281 (> 7) 1316 Haley Vogelsang Bethel (Ind.) 27:13.14 8:45/M SO
282 (> 7) 1307 Faith Mooney Bethel (Ind.) 27:14.87 8:45/M SO
283 173 1956 Rachel Stevens Trinity International 27:15.30 8:46/M
284 (> 7) 1420 Katie Yoder Goshen 27:22.92 8:48/M FR
285 174 1527 Vanessa Yanez Indiana University Northwest 27:34.97 8:52/M FR
286 (> 7) 1418 Chelsea Risser Goshen 27:58.83 9:00/M SO
287 (> 7) 1955 Courtney Pate Trinity International 28:01.81 9:01/M
288 (> 7) 1417 Deeksha Pagar Goshen 28:37.34 9:12/M SO
289 (> 7) 1870 Rachelle Budop Spring Arbor 28:45.27 9:15/M SO
290 175 1521 Donna Messer Indiana University Northwest 29:07.67 9:22/M FR
291 (> 7) 1768 Brittany Maniet Point Park 29:23.99 9:27/M SO
292 176 1475 Breanne Robertson Indiana Kokomo 30:03.39 9:40/M JR
293 (> 7) 1646 Maddie Lees Marian (Ind.) 30:29.34 9:48/M FR
294 177 1342 Katherine Fowler Concordia (Mich.) 30:32.81 9:49/M FR
295 178 1522 Jessica Moreno Indiana University Northwest 30:48.13 9:54/M FR
296 (< 5) 1606 Gabriella Crisp Lourdes 31:18.73 10:04/M SO
Top
Team Summary Report - Women
Women 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Aquinas 55 5 9 12 14 15 26 41
Top 5 Times: 1:36:22.03
2 Taylor 59 1 6 11 18 23 25 35
Top 5 Times: 1:35:55.60
3 Indiana Wesleyan 88 8 13 19 21 27 32 33
Top 5 Times: 1:37:31.27
4 Olivet Nazarene 135 2 10 29 44 50 70 95
Top 5 Times: 1:38:13.96
5 Siena Heights 187 16 22 36 56 57 76 93
Top 5 Times: 1:40:29.17
6 Marian (Ind.) 188 3 17 40 53 75 77 79
Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.46
7 Cornerstone 224 30 31 39 55 69 74 82
Top 5 Times: 1:41:19.49
8 Madonna 300 28 34 63 85 90 103 109
Top 5 Times: 1:43:10.10
9 Point Park 311 4 59 71 83 94 129 158
Top 5 Times: 1:43:19.61
10 Huntington 333 38 47 68 84 96 104 123
Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.89
11 Grace 351 20 49 66 106 110 124
Top 5 Times: 1:44:50.42
12 Indiana Tech 353 45 51 64 91 102 120 135
Top 5 Times: 1:44:41.74
13 Davenport 370 52 62 72 86 98 100 117
Top 5 Times: 1:45:10.14
14 Mount Vernon Nazarene 399 42 73 78 80 126 133 144
Top 5 Times: 1:46:15.91
15 Indiana Kokomo 439 37 43 108 121 130 169 176
Top 5 Times: 1:47:23.45
16 St. Francis (Ind.) 447 46 67 92 101 141 166
Top 5 Times: 1:47:27.41
17 Bethel (Ind.) 449 60 61 88 115 125 149 170
Top 5 Times: 1:47:45.24
18 Concordia (Mich.) 455 7 48 107 143 150 156 177
Top 5 Times: 1:48:39.05
19 Spring Arbor 507 65 99 105 116 122 128 147
Top 5 Times: 1:49:03.60
20 Roosevelt 511 54 87 111 119 140 146 152
Top 5 Times: 1:49:36.70
21 Lawrence Tech 532 58 81 113 138 142 148 161
Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.44
22 PU-North Central 583 24 114 137 153 155 159
Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.98
23 Purdue Calumet 636 89 118 136 139 154 157 171
Top 5 Times: 1:54:02.64
24 Goshen 684 97 131 145 151 160 167 172
Top 5 Times: 1:56:19.06
25 Trinity International 753 127 134 163 164 165 168 173
Top 5 Times: 2:00:03.21
26 Indiana University Northwest 755 112 132 162 174 175 178
Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.60
Inc. Hannibal-LaGrange 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lourdes 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Michigan-Dearborn 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Women
Women 5K
Aquinas Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 1:36:22.03 Average Time: 19:16.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 416 Molly Peregrine SO 5 5 19:00.11 19:00.11 0:00.00
2 424 Carley Woolcott SR 9 14 19:11.00 38:11.11 0:10.89
3 422 Melissa Winchester FR 12 26 19:19.76 57:30.87 0:19.65
4 413 Alexis Miller FR 14 40 19:24.92 1:16:55.79 0:24.81
5 412 Kathy Middaugh JR 15 55 19:26.24 1:36:22.03 0:26.13
6 420 Adri Sigafoose SO 26 81 19:42.02 1:56:04.05 0:41.91
7 414 Clare Naughton SR 41 122 20:06.58 2:16:10.63 1:06.47
8 401 Sydney Anderson JR More Than 7 20:09.39 2:36:20.02 1:09.28
9 403 Kaitlin Grigg FR More Than 7 20:25.28 2:56:45.30 1:25.17
10 402 Allison Dible JR More Than 7 20:28.01 3:17:13.31 1:27.90
11 421 Megan Skinner SR More Than 7 20:35.48 3:37:48.79 1:35.37
12 407 Abby Heiler JR More Than 7 20:41.55 3:58:30.34 1:41.44
13 417 Taylor Pryde SR More Than 7 20:43.53 4:19:13.87 1:43.42
14 415 Crysta Paganelli SR More Than 7 20:59.49 4:40:13.36 1:59.38
15 405 Ellen Hackett JR More Than 7 21:30.49 5:01:43.85 2:30.38
16 410 Kayelin Mazur SO More Than 7 21:38.05 5:23:21.90 2:37.94
17 408 Megan Huettner SO More Than 7 21:38.45 5:45:00.35 2:38.34
18 406 Hannah Hazelbach FR More Than 7 21:55.81 6:06:56.16 2:55.70
19 411 Chelsea McSwain SR More Than 7 21:57.66 6:28:53.82 2:57.55
20 423 Mykena Witgen FR More Than 7 22:21.72 6:51:15.54 3:21.61
21 404 Kelsey Grigg JR More Than 7 22:23.48 7:13:39.02 3:23.37
22 409 Angela Maurer FR More Than 7 22:26.55 7:36:05.57 3:26.44
23 419 Ashlee Santiago SO More Than 7 22:27.65 7:58:33.22 3:27.54
24 418 Lindsay Ross SO More Than 7 23:29.45 8:22:02.67 4:29.34
Taylor Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 59 Team Score (times): 1:35:55.60 Average Time: 19:11.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1907 Alex Berends SO 1 1 18:20.76 18:20.76 0:00.00
2 1918 Jane Hawks SR 6 7 19:04.92 37:25.68 0:44.16
3 1926 Hannah Schroder JR 11 18 19:15.60 56:41.28 0:54.84
4 1924 Anissa Richards SR 18 36 19:34.03 1:16:15.31 1:13.27
5 1914 Michelle Franch FR 23 59 19:40.29 1:35:55.60 1:19.53
6 1916 Mae Elizabeth Gimre FR 25 84 19:41.36 1:55:36.96 1:20.60
7 1913 Andi Foster SO 35 119 20:00.79 2:15:37.75 1:40.03
8 1917 Alyssa Hatteberg SR More Than 7 20:04.03 2:35:41.78 1:43.27
9 1908 Rachel Blagg FR More Than 7 20:10.30 2:55:52.08 1:49.54
10 1909 Marjorie Crosby FR More Than 7 20:28.24 3:16:20.32 2:07.48
11 1928 Anna Souzis FR More Than 7 20:33.74 3:36:54.06 2:12.98
12 1927 Taryn Seeland SR More Than 7 20:54.12 3:57:48.18 2:33.36
13 1920 Hannah Keyser FR More Than 7 21:01.13 4:18:49.31 2:40.37
14 1911 Cassie Crowder SR More Than 7 21:11.62 4:40:00.93 2:50.86
15 1925 Ellie Rodman SO More Than 7 21:17.15 5:01:18.08 2:56.39
16 1923 Sarina Oleson SR More Than 7 21:17.70 5:22:35.78 2:56.94
17 1929 Haley White SR More Than 7 21:41.66 5:44:17.44 3:20.90
18 1919 Haley Heath FR More Than 7 22:11.92 6:06:29.36 3:51.16
19 1915 Kathryn Gerig JR More Than 7 22:24.95 6:28:54.31 4:04.19
20 1910 Abigail Crosley FR More Than 7 22:30.48 6:51:24.79 4:09.72
21 1921 Christina Lee SR More Than 7 22:31.03 7:13:55.82 4:10.27
22 1922 Lauren Melchers SO More Than 7 23:33.99 7:37:29.81 5:13.23
Indiana Wesleyan Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:37:31.27 Average Time: 19:30.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1563 Angel Osladil SR 8 8 19:09.76 19:09.76 0:00.00
2 1568 Isabel Wharton SR 13 21 19:23.42 38:33.18 0:13.66
3 1549 Caitlyn Chastain SO 19 40 19:35.37 58:08.55 0:25.61
4 1552 Lauren Hamilton SO 21 61 19:37.90 1:17:46.45 0:28.14
5 1555 Brooke Horswell SR 27 88 19:44.82 1:37:31.27 0:35.06
6 1565 Megan Sanchez JR 32 120 19:53.31 1:57:24.58 0:43.55
7 1546 Katherine Arch SR 33 153 19:53.56 2:17:18.14 0:43.80
8 1560 Sarah McBeath JR More Than 7 19:54.40 2:37:12.54 0:44.64
9 1559 Kinsey McBeath SO More Than 7 20:13.30 2:57:25.84 1:03.54
10 1566 Jen Slabaugh JR More Than 7 20:19.24 3:17:45.08 1:09.48
11 1562 Laura Nordquist SR More Than 7 20:30.53 3:38:15.61 1:20.77
12 1570 Londyn Wise SO More Than 7 20:30.76 3:58:46.37 1:21.00
13 1551 Rebecca Groh FR More Than 7 20:40.10 4:19:26.47 1:30.34
14 1558 Emily Lehner FR More Than 7 20:56.17 4:40:22.64 1:46.41
15 1564 Madison Phillips FR More Than 7 21:12.55 5:01:35.19 2:02.79
16 1567 Bethany Westbrook SR More Than 7 21:14.06 5:22:49.25 2:04.30
17 1557 Morgan Lee JR More Than 7 21:25.34 5:44:14.59 2:15.58
18 1548 Bryn Beyer SO More Than 7 21:27.24 6:05:41.83 2:17.48
19 1571 Lauren Zaeske SO More Than 7 21:33.31 6:27:15.14 2:23.55
20 1554 Taylor Hite SR More Than 7 21:40.15 6:48:55.29 2:30.39
21 1556 Abigail Johnson SO More Than 7 21:41.04 7:10:36.33 2:31.28
22 1547 Haley Arlt SR More Than 7 22:03.02 7:32:39.35 2:53.26
23 1561 Kelly McGuire SO More Than 7 22:22.87 7:55:02.22 3:13.11
24 1550 Rachel Frazer SR More Than 7 22:40.11 8:17:42.33 3:30.35
25 1553 Hannah Hayden SO More Than 7 24:16.97 8:41:59.30 5:07.21
26 1569 Jordan Whitson FR More Than 7 26:05.47 9:08:04.77 6:55.71
Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:38:13.96 Average Time: 19:38.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1726 Sarah Ray JR 2 2 18:32.57 18:32.57 0:00.00
2 1729 Elizabeth Soper JR 10 12 19:13.39 37:45.96 0:40.82
3 1717 Alyssa Faulks SR 29 41 19:48.98 57:34.94 1:16.41
4 1712 Alexa Beezhold SO 44 85 20:10.18 1:17:45.12 1:37.61
5 1714 Karley Brown JR 50 135 20:28.84 1:38:13.96 1:56.27
6 1730 Lydia Stephens FR 70 205 20:57.97 1:59:11.93 2:25.40
7 1724 Ashley Oosterhouse JR 95 300 21:26.83 2:20:38.76 2:54.26
8 1718 Gabrielle Gall FR More Than 7 21:35.60 2:42:14.36 3:03.03
9 1734 Elizabeth Willford JR More Than 7 21:50.96 3:04:05.32 3:18.39
10 1732 Sarah White FR More Than 7 21:56.47 3:26:01.79 3:23.90
11 1735 Andrea Wojciechowski JR More Than 7 22:00.87 3:48:02.66 3:28.30
12 1731 Michaella Stone JR More Than 7 22:02.65 4:10:05.31 3:30.08
13 1720 Sarah Hudi JR More Than 7 22:05.86 4:32:11.17 3:33.29
14 1715 Christine Cano SO More Than 7 22:12.34 4:54:23.51 3:39.77
15 1713 Karalynn Brock FR More Than 7 22:36.93 5:17:00.44 4:04.36
16 1721 Calan Johnson FR More Than 7 22:38.33 5:39:38.77 4:05.76
17 1727 Samantha Sanders SO More Than 7 22:38.73 6:02:17.50 4:06.16
18 1716 Stacie Dexter JR More Than 7 22:40.82 6:24:58.32 4:08.25
19 1728 Katherine Saunders SO More Than 7 22:58.09 6:47:56.41 4:25.52
20 1719 Heather Halverson SO More Than 7 23:00.01 7:10:56.42 4:27.44
21 1733 Hailey Widder FR More Than 7 23:13.07 7:34:09.49 4:40.50
22 1722 Stephani Lacasse JR More Than 7 23:18.17 7:57:27.66 4:45.60
23 1736 Catherine Wright JR More Than 7 23:18.41 8:20:46.07 4:45.84
Siena Heights Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:40:29.17 Average Time: 20:05.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1855 Ashley Russo SO 16 16 19:31.52 19:31.52 0:00.00
2 1851 Elaine Johnson SR 22 38 19:38.04 39:09.56 0:06.52
3 1857 Kristin Stobinski JR 36 74 20:02.96 59:12.52 0:31.44
4 1849 Lucia Alfaro JR 56 130 20:36.02 1:19:48.54 1:04.50
5 1853 Lauren McMahon SO 57 187 20:40.63 1:40:29.17 1:09.11
6 1852 Ruth Letherer FR 76 263 21:06.06 2:01:35.23 1:34.54
7 1856 Hannah Shellenbarger JR 93 356 21:24.50 2:22:59.73 1:52.98
8 1854 Erica Oram FR More Than 7 23:46.06 2:46:45.79 4:14.54
9 1850 Maria Fisher FR More Than 7 24:54.41 3:11:40.20 5:22.89
Marian (Ind.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.46 Average Time: 20:02.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1645 Ann Kuntz SR 3 3 18:56.72 18:56.72 0:00.00
2 1640 Rachel Dever SO 17 20 19:32.53 38:29.25 0:35.81
3 1648 Brittany Sharp FR 40 60 20:05.31 58:34.56 1:08.59
4 1642 Annie Fisher SO 53 113 20:34.22 1:19:08.78 1:37.50
5 1650 Sarah Wieser SO 75 188 21:05.68 1:40:14.46 2:08.96
6 1639 Courtney Crane SR 77 265 21:06.94 2:01:21.40 2:10.22
7 1649 Samantha Smith FR 79 344 21:09.32 2:22:30.72 2:12.60
8 1647 Kiersten Schrope SO More Than 7 21:24.05 2:43:54.77 2:27.33
9 1644 Morgan Hayse FR More Than 7 21:31.68 3:05:26.45 2:34.96
10 1641 Anna Dudley JR More Than 7 21:48.13 3:27:14.58 2:51.41
11 1643 Becca Flora SO More Than 7 21:49.66 3:49:04.24 2:52.94
12 1646 Maddie Lees FR More Than 7 30:29.34 4:19:33.58 11:32.62
Cornerstone Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:41:19.49 Average Time: 20:15.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1355 Cathy Coryell JR 30 30 19:51.72 19:51.72 0:00.00
2 1362 Joy Reist SO 31 61 19:52.72 39:44.44 0:01.00
3 1365 Audrey Tremaine SR 39 100 20:04.88 59:49.32 0:13.16
4 1357 Kayla Hunt SR 55 155 20:34.82 1:20:24.14 0:43.10
5 1363 Valerie Richter FR 69 224 20:55.35 1:41:19.49 1:03.63
6 1361 Ally Rabe SO 74 298 21:04.76 2:02:24.25 1:13.04
7 1359 Melissa Manlan SR 82 380 21:14.41 2:23:38.66 1:22.69
8 1356 Grace Hamilton SO More Than 7 21:30.18 2:45:08.84 1:38.46
9 1364 Taylor Stidham FR More Than 7 22:21.39 3:07:30.23 2:29.67
10 1358 Jessie Langmeyer FR More Than 7 24:12.31 3:31:42.54 4:20.59
11 1354 Bailey Brogan JR More Than 7 25:06.01 3:56:48.55 5:14.29
Madonna Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:43:10.10 Average Time: 20:38.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1626 Jessica Reagle FR 28 28 19:45.20 19:45.20 0:00.00
2 1623 Karlie Gallagher JR 34 62 19:54.90 39:40.10 0:09.70
3 1625 Nicole Murley JR 63 125 20:49.05 1:00:29.15 1:03.85
4 1622 Carolyn Ferraiuolo FR 85 210 21:18.25 1:21:47.40 1:33.05
5 1620 Alli Cradit JR 90 300 21:22.70 1:43:10.10 1:37.50
6 1628 Sabrina Smith FR 103 403 21:44.23 2:04:54.33 1:59.03
7 1619 Erika Berger JR 109 512 22:02.35 2:26:56.68 2:17.15
8 1627 Brittany Slinker SR More Than 7 22:34.49 2:49:31.17 2:49.29
9 1624 Erin Herrgott FR More Than 7 22:44.03 3:12:15.20 2:58.83
Point Park Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 311 Team Score (times): 1:43:19.61 Average Time: 20:39.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1765 Katie Guarnaccia SO 4 4 18:58.37 18:58.37 0:00.00
2 1774 Kelsey Wilkins SO 59 63 20:43.20 39:41.57 1:44.83
3 1771 Madison Przicina FR 71 134 20:58.40 1:00:39.97 2:00.03
4 1763 Ashley Czerniewski-HagaJR 83 217 21:15.06 1:21:55.03 2:16.69
5 1772 Kara Rohlf FR 94 311 21:24.58 1:43:19.61 2:26.21
6 1775 Mckenzie Wilson SO 129 440 22:47.12 2:06:06.73 3:48.75
7 1764 Madison Elsesser FR 158 598 24:27.89 2:30:34.62 5:29.52
8 1773 Alexis Sherman SO More Than 7 25:47.81 2:56:22.43 6:49.44
9 1768 Brittany Maniet SO More Than 7 29:23.99 3:25:46.42 10:25.62
Huntington Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.89 Average Time: 20:49.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1456 Aspen Dirr FR 38 38 20:04.26 20:04.26 0:00.00
2 1459 Hannah Moore SR 47 85 20:25.85 40:30.11 0:21.59
3 1462 Krista Wood SR 68 153 20:54.20 1:01:24.31 0:49.94
4 1457 Marie Ditzler JR 84 237 21:15.68 1:22:39.99 1:11.42
5 1461 Christine Sparks JR 96 333 21:26.90 1:44:06.89 1:22.64
6 1458 Cassidy Johnson SO 104 437 21:47.26 2:05:54.15 1:43.00
7 1460 Smelser Rachael FR 123 560 22:27.98 2:28:22.13 2:23.72
Grace Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.42 Average Time: 20:58.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1436 Katelyn McCullough JR 20 20 19:36.47 19:36.47 0:00.00
2 1432 Ariel Arellano FR 49 69 20:26.42 40:02.89 0:49.95
3 1433 Raven Arellano FR 66 135 20:51.87 1:00:54.76 1:15.40
4 1440 Karla Singer FR 106 241 21:49.98 1:22:44.74 2:13.51
5 1435 Sarah Hoff JR 110 351 22:05.68 1:44:50.42 2:29.21
6 1434 Elizabeth Fox FR 124 475 22:29.02 2:07:19.44 2:52.55
Indiana Tech Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:44:41.74 Average Time: 20:56.35
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1496 Kerigan Riley JR 45 45 20:18.52 20:18.52 0:00.00
2 1491 Shallen Lenhart FR 51 96 20:30.26 40:48.78 0:11.74
3 1488 Kristin Cave SO 64 160 20:49.70 1:01:38.48 0:31.18
4 1497 Emily Streahle SR 91 251 21:23.19 1:23:01.67 1:04.67
5 1490 Justice Hosey JR 102 353 21:40.07 1:44:41.74 1:21.55
6 1965 Aleesha Goodwin FR 120 473 22:25.28 2:07:07.02 2:06.76
7 1495 Elysa Moralez-Cole FR 135 608 23:00.70 2:30:07.72 2:42.18
8 1492 Hailee Maddox FR More Than 7 23:32.71 2:53:40.43 3:14.19
9 1498 Kelly Workman SO More Than 7 25:50.95 3:19:31.38 5:32.43
10 1494 Brandi McDonald FR More Than 7 26:01.58 3:45:32.96 5:43.06
11 1493 Kati Maugel FR More Than 7 26:06.79 4:11:39.75 5:48.27
Davenport Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 370 Team Score (times): 1:45:10.14 Average Time: 21:02.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1389 Brenna Hunter SO 52 52 20:31.24 20:31.24 0:00.00
2 1383 Olivia Bordewyk FR 62 114 20:46.12 41:17.36 0:14.88
3 1388 Taryn Hubaker FR 72 186 21:02.03 1:02:19.39 0:30.79
4 1390 Heather Jacques FR 86 272 21:19.65 1:23:39.04 0:48.41
5 1391 Casey Lawson JR 98 370 21:31.10 1:45:10.14 0:59.86
6 1397 Kelli Weighmink FR 100 470 21:39.03 2:06:49.17 1:07.79
7 1393 Kennedy Miedema FR 117 587 22:22.87 2:29:12.04 1:51.63
8 1395 Inez Samuels FR More Than 7 22:35.92 2:51:47.96 2:04.68
9 1394 Kaitlyn Rademacher FR More Than 7 22:38.98 3:14:26.94 2:07.74
10 1392 Lydia Martin FR More Than 7 23:29.76 3:37:56.70 2:58.52
11 1385 Shelbi Dyke FR More Than 7 23:30.02 4:01:26.72 2:58.78
12 1396 Stormi Samuels FR More Than 7 24:11.24 4:25:37.96 3:40.00
13 1387 Katie Homan SR More Than 7 25:18.01 4:50:55.97 4:46.77
14 1386 Whitney French FR More Than 7 25:45.28 5:16:41.25 5:14.04
Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 399 Team Score (times): 1:46:15.91 Average Time: 21:15.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1697 Annie Winkler JR 42 42 20:08.80 20:08.80 0:00.00
2 1685 Bryanna Bolha FR 73 115 21:04.21 41:13.01 0:55.41
3 1688 Katie Driggs SO 78 193 21:08.63 1:02:21.64 0:59.83
4 1691 Jessi Habegger JR 80 273 21:11.23 1:23:32.87 1:02.43
5 1696 Emily Williams SO 126 399 22:43.04 1:46:15.91 2:34.24
6 1686 Kristen Cook FR 133 532 22:53.84 2:09:09.75 2:45.04
7 1692 Makenzie McKirgan FR 144 676 23:30.64 2:32:40.39 3:21.84
8 1690 Sarah Gregg JR More Than 7 23:50.75 2:56:31.14 3:41.95
9 1687 Kayla Davies FR More Than 7 25:29.82 3:22:00.96 5:21.02
10 1693 Megan Milavec FR More Than 7 25:58.75 3:47:59.71 5:49.95
Indiana Kokomo Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 439 Team Score (times): 1:47:23.45 Average Time: 21:28.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1478 Brittany Sloan FR 37 37 20:03.81 20:03.81 0:00.00
2 1480 Taryn Thor FR 43 80 20:10.07 40:13.88 0:06.26
3 1479 Karly Sprouse SO 108 188 21:52.89 1:02:06.77 1:49.08
4 1474 Amy McCauley SR 121 309 22:27.24 1:24:34.01 2:23.43
5 1476 Brooke Runyon SO 130 439 22:49.44 1:47:23.45 2:45.63
6 1473 Hannah High SO 169 608 25:44.22 2:13:07.67 5:40.41
7 1475 Breanne Robertson JR 176 784 30:03.39 2:43:11.06 9:59.58
St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 447 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.41 Average Time: 21:29.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1902 Kate Morris SO 46 46 20:20.31 20:20.31 0:00.00
2 1899 Cadence Faurote SO 67 113 20:52.40 41:12.71 0:32.09
3 1900 Caren Hernandez FR 92 205 21:23.47 1:02:36.18 1:03.16
4 1903 Katlin Robinson JR 101 306 21:39.41 1:24:15.59 1:19.10
5 1901 Leeann Moeller JR 141 447 23:11.82 1:47:27.41 2:51.51
6 1897 Ceairra Bentley SR 166 613 25:09.67 2:12:37.08 4:49.36
Bethel (Ind.) Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 449 Team Score (times): 1:47:45.24 Average Time: 21:33.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1311 Gabriela Salas SR 60 60 20:43.93 20:43.93 0:00.00
2 1305 Taylor Gilliam JR 61 121 20:44.00 41:27.93 0:00.07
3 1313 Rebekah Stayton SR 88 209 21:21.06 1:02:48.99 0:37.13
4 1304 Breann Fawcett SO 115 324 22:13.95 1:25:02.94 1:30.02
5 1303 Lydia Dykhouse SO 125 449 22:42.30 1:47:45.24 1:58.37
6 1308 Taylor Nowicki JR 149 598 23:44.18 2:11:29.42 3:00.25
7 1312 Tia Standifer FR 170 768 26:16.13 2:37:45.55 5:32.20
8 1306 Aubrey Greene SR More Than 7 26:39.96 3:04:25.51 5:56.03
9 1316 Haley Vogelsang SO More Than 7 27:13.14 3:31:38.65 6:29.21
10 1307 Faith Mooney SO More Than 7 27:14.87 3:58:53.52 6:30.94
Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 455 Team Score (times): 1:48:39.05 Average Time: 21:43.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1344 Stephanie Johnston 7 7 19:05.90 19:05.90 0:00.00
2 1340 Courtney Dykema 48 55 20:26.36 39:32.26 1:20.46
3 1346 Brie Schofield 107 162 21:51.18 1:01:23.44 2:45.28
4 1338 Sidney Bosley 143 305 23:25.98 1:24:49.42 4:20.08
5 1339 Megan Dophal FR 150 455 23:49.63 1:48:39.05 4:43.73
6 1345 Kelsey Riley 156 611 24:22.22 2:13:01.27 5:16.32
7 1342 Katherine Fowler FR 177 788 30:32.81 2:43:34.08 11:26.91
Spring Arbor Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 507 Team Score (times): 1:49:03.60 Average Time: 21:48.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1872 Caitlin Clark FR 65 65 20:51.18 20:51.18 0:00.00
2 1868 Megan Beck SO 99 164 21:39.00 42:30.18 0:47.82
3 1878 Hannah Hoffman JR 105 269 21:47.57 1:04:17.75 0:56.39
4 1875 Jaydn Fuerst FR 116 385 22:18.00 1:26:35.75 1:26.82
5 1876 Alexandra Garcia FR 122 507 22:27.85 1:49:03.60 1:36.67
6 1867 Danielle Anderson JR 128 635 22:46.70 2:11:50.30 1:55.52
7 1871 Abby Chudnovsky SO 147 782 23:37.65 2:35:27.95 2:46.47
8 1874 Diana Dvorak FR More Than 7 23:51.48 2:59:19.43 3:00.30
9 1869 Kelsey Broekema SO More Than 7 24:41.82 3:24:01.25 3:50.64
10 1881 Alicia Schmidtendorff FR More Than 7 25:20.77 3:49:22.02 4:29.59
11 1870 Rachelle Budop SO More Than 7 28:45.27 4:18:07.29 7:54.09
Roosevelt Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 511 Team Score (times): 1:49:36.70 Average Time: 21:55.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1831 Alena Pacheco JR 54 54 20:34.48 20:34.48 0:00.00
2 1830 Gina Narcisi SO 87 141 21:20.80 41:55.28 0:46.32
3 1826 Mariah Divis SO 111 252 22:06.51 1:04:01.79 1:32.03
4 1828 Jessica Fuller SO 119 371 22:23.70 1:26:25.49 1:49.22
5 1832 Sarah Poulos SO 140 511 23:11.21 1:49:36.70 2:36.73
6 1835 Nahomy Villalobos-TelloSO 146 657 23:35.82 2:13:12.52 3:01.34
7 1833 Marilyn Quintero FR 152 809 23:57.09 2:37:09.61 3:22.61
8 1827 Imani Fountain SO More Than 7 26:55.24 3:04:04.85 6:20.76
Lawrence Tech Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.44 Average Time: 22:05.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1588 Marrisa Bradley FR 58 58 20:41.50 20:41.50 0:00.00
2 1590 Monica Ellicott FR 81 139 21:12.27 41:53.77 0:30.77
3 1591 Emily Foster SO 113 252 22:07.52 1:04:01.29 1:26.02
4 1592 Leah Klynstra FR 138 390 23:08.99 1:27:10.28 2:27.49
5 1589 Kelly Copeland SR 142 532 23:19.16 1:50:29.44 2:37.66
6 1593 Claudia Krygier FR 148 680 23:42.71 2:14:12.15 3:01.21
7 1594 Beth Steenwyk SR 161 841 24:34.83 2:38:46.98 3:53.33
PU-North Central Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 583 Team Score (times): 1:53:13.98 Average Time: 22:38.80
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1801 Kyleigh Werner FR 24 24 19:41.25 19:41.25 0:00.00
2 1800 Andrea Violanti SO 114 138 22:11.32 41:52.57 2:30.07
3 1795 Elly Johansen JR 137 275 23:08.54 1:05:01.11 3:27.29
4 1797 Maria Elena Miller JR 153 428 24:02.96 1:29:04.07 4:21.71
5 1792 Tessa Alger JR 155 583 24:09.91 1:53:13.98 4:28.66
6 1799 Abbey Scowden SR 159 742 24:31.37 2:17:45.35 4:50.12
Purdue Calumet Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 636 Team Score (times): 1:54:02.64 Average Time: 22:48.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1802 Amanda Baker FR 89 89 21:21.78 21:21.78 0:00.00
2 1807 Sara Kubas FR 118 207 22:23.52 43:45.30 1:01.74
3 1804 Georgina Diaz FR 136 343 23:02.68 1:06:47.98 1:40.90
4 1808 Christine Lewandowski SO 139 482 23:10.58 1:29:58.56 1:48.80
5 1806 Megan Gliva FR 154 636 24:04.08 1:54:02.64 2:42.30
6 1803 Abigail Bondi SO 157 793 24:22.64 2:18:25.28 3:00.86
7 1805 Alejandra Garcia FR 171 964 26:28.56 2:44:53.84 5:06.78
Goshen Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 684 Team Score (times): 1:56:19.06 Average Time: 23:15.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1408 Hannah Barg 97 97 21:30.26 21:30.26 0:00.00
2 1415 Megan Graves 131 228 22:50.35 44:20.61 1:20.09
3 1414 Natalie Graber 145 373 23:34.56 1:07:55.17 2:04.30
4 1409 Mara Beck FR 151 524 23:51.30 1:31:46.47 2:21.04
5 1411 Grace Boehm 160 684 24:32.59 1:56:19.06 3:02.33
6 1419 Irene Schmid 167 851 25:14.62 2:21:33.68 3:44.36
7 1410 Erin Bergen 172 1023 26:36.11 2:48:09.79 5:05.85
8 1420 Katie Yoder FR More Than 7 27:22.92 3:15:32.71 5:52.66
9 1418 Chelsea Risser SO More Than 7 27:58.83 3:43:31.54 6:28.57
10 1417 Deeksha Pagar SO More Than 7 28:37.34 4:12:08.88 7:07.08
Trinity International Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 753 Team Score (times): 2:00:03.21 Average Time: 24:00.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1954 Jenny Olayo FR 127 127 22:44.79 22:44.79 0:00.00
2 1953 Felicia Kranz 134 261 22:55.72 45:40.51 0:10.93
3 1957 Rafaela Stoyanova 163 424 24:45.79 1:10:26.30 2:01.00
4 1958 Katelyn Wells 164 588 24:46.83 1:35:13.13 2:02.04
5 1952 Joy Corley JR 165 753 24:50.08 2:00:03.21 2:05.29
6 1951 Rebecca Christiansen 168 921 25:33.32 2:25:36.53 2:48.53
7 1956 Rachel Stevens 173 1094 27:15.30 2:52:51.83 4:30.51
8 1955 Courtney Pate More Than 7 28:01.81 3:20:53.64 5:17.02
Indiana University Northwest Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 755 Team Score (times): 2:06:25.60 Average Time: 25:17.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1526 Caridad Ramos SO 112 112 22:07.08 22:07.08 0:00.00
2 1525 Camille Ochoa FR 132 244 22:53.53 45:00.61 0:46.45
3 1523 Emily Morrison FR 162 406 24:42.35 1:09:42.96 2:35.27
4 1527 Vanessa Yanez FR 174 580 27:34.97 1:37:17.93 5:27.89
5 1521 Donna Messer FR 175 755 29:07.67 2:06:25.60 7:00.59
6 1522 Jessica Moreno FR 178 933 30:48.13 2:37:13.73 8:41.05
Hannibal-LaGrange Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1451 Kristen Garwood SR Less Than 5 18:25.92 18:25.92 0:00.00
2 1452 Samantha Northrop SO Less Than 5 22:21.72 40:47.64 3:55.80
Lourdes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1609 Kaylyn Weisonburger JR Less Than 5 21:31.05 21:31.05 0:00.00
2 1608 Haley Weaver FR Less Than 5 22:46.43 44:17.48 1:15.38
3 1607 Gracen Spangler SO Less Than 5 26:17.39 1:10:34.87 4:46.34
4 1606 Gabriella Crisp SO Less Than 5 31:18.73 1:41:53.60 9:47.68
Michigan-Dearborn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1671 Emily Eccleton Less Than 5 22:45.86 22:45.86 0:00.00
2 1675 Megan McDonald Less Than 5 22:50.76 45:36.62 0:04.90
3 1676 Mallory Nemeth SR Less Than 5 23:07.69 1:08:44.31 0:21.83
4 1673 Kaylee Kozlowski SO Less Than 5 23:11.34 1:31:55.65 0:25.48