NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
NAIA Great Lakes Challenge XC Invitational
October 21, 2017
Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Table of Contents
Team Summary - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Team Detail - Women - Women 5K - All Teams
Top
Team Summary Report - Women
Women 5K
All Teams
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Taylor 52 4 9 10 14 15 31 43
Top 5 Times: 1:32:59.84
2 Aquinas 64 1 5 16 18 24 42 51
Top 5 Times: 1:33:13.77
3 Shawnee State 115 3 20 23 34 35 45 57
Top 5 Times: 1:34:58.07
4 Indiana Wesleyan 150 17 27 28 29 49 50 61
Top 5 Times: 1:35:58.92
5 Madonna 153 7 22 26 44 54 65 71
Top 5 Times: 1:36:00.30
6 Marian (Ind.) 196 30 33 39 46 48 53 58
Top 5 Times: 1:37:10.17
7 Cornerstone 201 8 13 41 66 73 104 111
Top 5 Times: 1:36:55.25
8 Siena Heights 242 11 38 62 63 68 75 91
Top 5 Times: 1:38:07.35
9 Mount Vernon Nazarene 264 32 47 56 60 69 70 84
Top 5 Times: 1:38:56.58
10 Olivet Nazarene 275 21 40 52 80 82 90 93
Top 5 Times: 1:39:01.07
11 Ohio Christian 289 2 12 67 98 110 119 120
Top 5 Times: 1:39:46.03
12 Spring Arbor 319 19 36 85 87 92 97 102
Top 5 Times: 1:40:11.30
13 Indiana Kokomo 393 6 37 113 116 121 125 128
Top 5 Times: 1:43:50.48
14 Michigan-Dearborn 413 55 77 81 88 112 115 117
Top 5 Times: 1:43:06.12
15 Goshen 421 25 64 83 122 127 132 133
Top 5 Times: 1:44:28.81
16 Grace 454 78 79 94 100 103 106
Top 5 Times: 1:44:26.35
17 St. Francis (Ind.) 467 74 89 96 101 107 114 138
Top 5 Times: 1:45:01.55
18 Robert Morris (Ill.) 496 76 86 99 109 126
Top 5 Times: 1:46:16.35
19 Rochester College 520 59 95 108 124 134 139 140
Top 5 Times: 1:49:35.81
20 Campbellsville 572 72 118 123 129 130 131
Top 5 Times: 1:51:00.53
21 Indiana University Northwest 654 105 135 136 137 141
Top 5 Times: 2:04:42.93
Inc. Huntington 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Indiana University South Bend 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Lourdes 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Trinity International 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Top
Detail Team Results - Women
Women 5K
All Teams
Taylor Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:32:59.84 Average Time: 18:35.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1092 Sarah Harden FR 4 4 18:25.98
2 1084 Taylor Bluemel SO 9 13 37:00.06
3 1082 Alex Berends JR 10 23 55:35.21
4 1100 Olivia Schroder FR 14 37 1:14:17.49
5 1090 Mae Elizabeth Gimre JR 15 52 1:32:59.84
6 1083 Rachel Blagg JR 31 83 1:52:13.65
7 1087 Amanda Dibley JR 43 126 2:11:43.89
8 1085 Anna Craig FR More Than 7 2:31:17.99
9 1089 Michelle Franch JR More Than 7 2:50:55.38
10 1088 Andi Foster SR More Than 7 3:10:56.69
11 1104 Valerie Wierenga SO More Than 7 3:31:05.53
12 1102 Madeleine Weeden SO More Than 7 3:51:16.93
13 1101 Anna Souzis JR More Than 7 4:11:47.94
14 1099 Ellie Rodman SR More Than 7 4:32:20.48
15 1086 Marjorie Crosby JR More Than 7 4:52:55.87
16 1103 Ariel Wentworth FR More Than 7 5:13:50.08
17 1094 Haley Heath JR More Than 7 5:35:10.20
18 1093 Megan Harrison SO More Than 7 5:56:55.95
19 1096 Erinne Lubienski FR More Than 7 6:18:48.32
20 1097 Lauren Melchers SR More Than 7 6:42:04.35
Aquinas Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:33:13.77 Average Time: 18:38.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Melissa Winchester JR 1 1 18:11.26
2 515 Adri Sigafoose SR 5 6 36:37.55
3 510 Alexis Miller JR 16 22 55:22.21
4 511 Janie Noah SO 18 40 1:14:10.26
5 512 Meghan Rasch SR 24 64 1:33:13.77
6 509 Leanne McWain JR 42 106 1:52:42.47
7 508 Kayelin Mazur SR 51 157 2:12:29.66
8 513 Tea Romanowski SO More Than 7 2:32:31.50
9 501 Gabby Brandonislo FR More Than 7 2:52:37.22
10 506 Isabelle Luke FR More Than 7 3:12:53.90
11 504 Vanessa Hubert FR More Than 7 3:33:11.18
12 516 Whitney Taylor FR More Than 7 3:53:30.08
13 505 Julia Kanack FR More Than 7 4:14:26.25
14 507 Angela Maurer JR More Than 7 4:35:51.44
15 514 Alyssa Schwartz SO More Than 7 4:57:52.03
16 517 Ashlee Thayer SR More Than 7 5:20:07.02
17 503 Kaela Frailing FR More Than 7 5:42:48.51
18 502 Autumn Fedorowicz FR More Than 7 6:07:39.83
Shawnee State Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:34:58.07 Average Time: 18:59.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Brooke Smith JR 3 3 18:25.30
2 969 Alyssa Taylor JR 20 23 37:19.37
3 960 Anna Havranek SR 23 46 56:20.21
4 964 Katie Saling JR 34 80 1:15:38.13
5 962 Lindsey Krause SO 35 115 1:34:58.07
6 967 Kate Spencer SR 45 160 1:54:36.45
7 963 Jessica Price SO 57 217 2:14:30.52
8 959 Ashley Hackworth SO More Than 7 2:34:31.76
9 958 Shaniah Begley JR More Than 7 2:54:33.63
10 968 Mallory Spencer FR More Than 7 3:16:22.37
11 961 Dylan Haynes FR More Than 7 3:43:56.23
Indiana Wesleyan Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:35:58.92 Average Time: 19:11.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 706 Rebecca Groh JR 17 17 18:46.74
2 718 Londyn Wise SR 27 44 37:57.10
3 715 Jessica Sprinkles SO 28 72 57:07.63
4 712 Kinsey McBeath SR 29 101 1:16:18.19
5 703 Caitlyn Chastain SR 49 150 1:35:58.92
6 714 Yvette Rojas SO 50 200 1:55:43.82
7 704 Erin Couwenhoven SO 61 261 2:15:44.62
8 711 Annie McBeath FR More Than 7 2:35:53.92
9 710 Carolyn Logsdon SO More Than 7 2:56:05.90
10 709 Emily Neideck JR More Than 7 3:16:22.50
11 705 Lexi Echelberry FR More Than 7 3:36:39.90
12 717 Jill Vandyk FR More Than 7 3:57:10.37
13 699 Bryn Beyer SR More Than 7 4:17:48.47
14 702 Brooke Carrier SO More Than 7 4:38:38.38
15 713 Mallori Palmer SO More Than 7 5:00:33.76
16 716 Nicole Terpstra SO More Than 7 5:22:32.09
17 707 Jenna Henline FR More Than 7 5:44:44.49
18 701 Shannon Carlson FR More Than 7 6:07:57.43
19 698 Emily Angelo SO More Than 7 6:31:20.30
Madonna Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:36:00.30 Average Time: 19:12.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 760 Mackenzie Gurne SO 7 7 18:31.85
2 767 Alison Shapic SO 22 29 37:29.93
3 765 Christina Murphy FR 26 55 56:38.23
4 766 Jessica Reagle JR 44 99 1:16:08.94
5 757 Caroline George FR 54 153 1:36:00.30
6 763 Kateri Mills FR 65 218 1:56:03.31
7 758 Kathleen George FR 71 289 2:16:13.87
8 759 Megan Greb SO More Than 7 2:37:32.15
9 761 Erin Herrgott JR More Than 7 2:59:59.48
10 754 Kate Cotham FR More Than 7 3:22:41.52
11 764 Kayla Morgan FR More Than 7 3:46:24.78
12 762 Lisa Karkowski FR More Than 7 4:10:54.97
Marian (Ind.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:37:10.17 Average Time: 19:26.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 781 Camryn Butz FR 30 30 19:11.63
2 783 Rachel Dever SR 33 63 38:29.06
3 792 Kiersten Schrope SR 39 102 57:51.62
4 795 Sarah Wieser SR 46 148 1:17:30.29
5 787 Morgan Hayse JR 48 196 1:37:10.17
6 793 Brittany Sharp JR 53 249 1:57:00.58
7 784 Kat Dombroski FR 58 307 2:16:57.27
8 789 Alison Hering SO More Than 7 2:37:05.31
9 790 Olivia Koehl SO More Than 7 2:57:54.64
10 788 Jenna Hedlund SO More Than 7 3:18:45.72
11 794 Isabel Vazquez FR More Than 7 3:39:54.98
12 786 Annie Fisher JR More Than 7 4:01:09.82
13 782 Hannah Dawson SO More Than 7 4:23:25.79
14 785 Monica Dudley SO More Than 7 4:46:12.12
15 791 Gabrielle Pepple SO More Than 7 5:12:07.88
Cornerstone Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 1:36:55.25 Average Time: 19:23.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 571 Alexis McConnell FR 8 8 18:32.51
2 576 Kelli Smith SO 13 21 37:10.56
3 574 Valerie Richter JR 41 62 56:36.04
4 566 Sierra Albus FR 66 128 1:16:39.82
5 572 Ally Rabe SR 73 201 1:36:55.25
6 567 Katya Bohatch SO 104 305 1:58:23.49
7 570 Jessie Langmeyer JR 111 416 2:20:08.19
8 569 Rachel Gohn SO More Than 7 2:42:34.83
9 568 D'Amaie Davis FR More Than 7 3:07:18.19
Siena Heights Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:38:07.35 Average Time: 19:37.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1007 Ashley Russo SR 11 11 18:35.91
2 1002 Andrea Crowe FR 38 49 37:58.27
3 1006 Megan Rosales FR 62 111 57:59.10
4 1008 Patricia Santos-BuitragSO 63 174 1:18:01.59
5 1001 Eva Chmielewski FR 68 242 1:38:07.35
6 1000 Anna Buist FR 75 317 1:58:25.00
7 1004 Kelsey Hunt SO 91 408 2:19:16.09
8 1005 Michayla Miller SO More Than 7 2:40:43.74
9 1003 Anna Ferman FR More Than 7 3:03:07.04
Mount Vernon Nazarene Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 264 Team Score (times): 1:38:56.58 Average Time: 19:47.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 852 Makenzie McKirgan JR 32 32 19:16.06
2 847 Rachel Gerber JR 47 79 38:55.20
3 853 Rebekah Mullins SR 56 135 58:48.09
4 844 Brooklyn Duewel SO 60 195 1:18:47.93
5 843 Katie Driggs SR 69 264 1:38:56.58
6 840 Kristen Cook JR 70 334 1:59:06.23
7 849 Alexis Kandel SR 84 418 2:19:35.72
8 837 Bryanna Bolha JR More Than 7 2:40:17.28
9 842 Isabelle Ditullio SO More Than 7 3:01:10.38
10 838 Ashley Brown FR More Than 7 3:22:10.16
11 839 Emily Cobb FR More Than 7 3:43:16.59
12 854 Gabby Towler FR More Than 7 4:04:30.68
13 850 Katie Kearns FR More Than 7 4:26:03.81
14 848 Kennedy Howell SO More Than 7 4:47:47.73
15 851 Macy Krasofsky FR More Than 7 5:10:08.03
16 846 Alyssa Gaines FR More Than 7 5:33:36.00
17 841 Kayla Davies JR More Than 7 5:57:16.67
18 836 Olivia Bates FR More Than 7 6:21:07.00
19 845 Brooke Dunn SO More Than 7 6:46:28.94
Olivet Nazarene Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 1:39:01.07 Average Time: 19:48.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 888 Alexa Beezhold SR 21 21 18:55.83
2 889 Karalynn Brock JR 40 61 38:21.12
3 890 Angela Budach SO 52 113 58:08.97
4 900 Bettina Taxer SO 80 193 1:18:34.50
5 904 Hailey Widder JR 82 275 1:39:01.07
6 905 Elizabeth Willford SR 90 365 1:59:44.68
7 895 Kailyn Mickulas FR 93 458 2:20:42.65
8 891 Heather Halverson SR More Than 7 2:41:49.49
9 896 Charlotte Owen JR More Than 7 3:02:59.39
10 901 Courtney Vande Vorde SO More Than 7 3:24:14.85
11 894 Emma Melchior SO More Than 7 3:45:49.94
12 898 Katherine Saunders SR More Than 7 4:08:32.97
13 899 Michaella Stone SR More Than 7 4:31:35.15
14 902 Christina Vargas JR More Than 7 4:54:52.13
15 893 Macy Lemke SO More Than 7 5:20:18.02
16 892 Felicia Klingenberg SR More Than 7 5:46:37.91
17 906 Alejandra Zamudio JR More Than 7 6:15:18.30
Ohio Christian Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.03 Average Time: 19:57.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 868 Ariel Young JR 2 2 18:13.86
2 867 Raven Arellano JR 12 14 36:50.29
3 877 Alyssa Turrentine SO 67 81 56:54.13
4 870 Madigan Marshall SO 98 179 1:18:03.41
5 869 Kara Bandy SR 110 289 1:39:46.03
6 874 Lauryn Rutan FR 119 408 2:01:54.42
7 872 Mckenzie Ray FR 120 528 2:24:06.87
8 876 Sara Stewart FR More Than 7 2:46:37.82
9 875 Shelby Spencer FR More Than 7 3:09:11.89
10 878 Monica Winter FR More Than 7 3:32:38.81
11 871 Rebekah McCarty FR More Than 7 3:57:39.01
Spring Arbor Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 1:40:11.30 Average Time: 20:02.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1032 Victoria Harper JR 19 19 18:53.38
2 1031 Jasmine Harper FR 36 55 38:13.64
3 1039 Kyria Shoemaker SO 85 140 58:43.14
4 1034 Megan Jones SO 87 227 1:19:17.44
5 1037 Katherine Rutkowski JR 92 319 1:40:11.30
6 1029 Jaydn Fuerst JR 97 416 2:01:17.89
7 1030 Alexandra Garcia JR 102 518 2:22:40.44
8 1035 Mackenzy Kasper SO More Than 7 2:44:10.07
9 1027 Megan Brown SO More Than 7 3:05:44.31
10 1040 Crystal Tovar FR More Than 7 3:28:09.36
11 1024 Megan Beck SR More Than 7 3:50:54.40
12 1038 Alicia Schmidtendorff SR More Than 7 4:14:36.30
13 1036 Davita Mater FR More Than 7 4:39:36.60
Indiana Kokomo Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 393 Team Score (times): 1:43:50.48 Average Time: 20:46.10
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 667 Taryn Thor JR 6 6 18:30.78
2 666 Brittany Sloan JR 37 43 37:51.93
3 660 Caitlin Eltzroth SO 113 156 59:41.88
4 663 Allison McMinn FR 116 272 1:21:36.50
5 661 Jensen Freeman SO 121 393 1:43:50.48
6 665 Amanda Shinn FR 125 518 2:06:26.87
7 658 Sierra Colvin FR 128 646 2:29:11.72
8 664 Brooke Runyon SR More Than 7 2:52:16.24
9 659 Taylor Coram SO More Than 7 3:21:51.38
Michigan-Dearborn Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 413 Team Score (times): 1:43:06.12 Average Time: 20:37.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Megan Seccombe SR 55 55 19:52.53
2 813 Victoria Hebda FR 77 132 40:11.37
3 809 Julia Cercone FR 81 213 1:00:37.64
4 810 Mickaela Dela Cruz JR 88 301 1:21:18.70
5 821 Camryn Zurawski FR 112 413 1:43:06.12
6 811 Emily Eccleton 115 528 2:04:59.11
7 808 Israa Ali FR 117 645 2:27:00.42
8 817 Sarah McKee JR More Than 7 2:49:05.65
9 812 Alyssa Harlow JR More Than 7 3:11:27.98
10 814 Caitlyn Hynek FR More Than 7 3:34:14.85
11 818 Catherine Miller More Than 7 3:58:35.65
12 815 Kaylee Kozlowski SR More Than 7 4:23:41.23
Goshen Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 421 Team Score (times): 1:44:28.81 Average Time: 20:53.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Chelsea Foster SO 25 25 19:05.05
2 603 Jill Steinmetz SR 64 89 39:07.73
3 601 Nora Rangel SO 83 172 59:35.28
4 597 Siana Emery SO 122 294 1:21:50.91
5 600 Mckenzie Porter SO 127 421 1:44:28.81
6 604 Jenae Stutzman SO 132 553 2:07:59.63
7 599 Megan Graber SO 133 686 2:31:45.61
Grace Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 454 Team Score (times): 1:44:26.35 Average Time: 20:53.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 621 Elizabeth Fox JR 78 78 20:20.84
2 620 Aubrey Breininger FR 79 157 40:44.93
3 627 Jessica Zvers SO 94 251 1:01:43.65
4 625 Suzanne Sickafoose FR 100 351 1:23:03.48
5 622 Mccalah Mast JR 103 454 1:44:26.35
6 626 Karla Singer JR 106 560 2:05:59.02
St. Francis (Ind.) Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 1:45:01.55 Average Time: 21:00.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1057 Caren Hernandez JR 74 74 20:15.93
2 1060 Katlin Robinson SR 89 163 40:58.63
3 1064 Samantha Wissel FR 96 259 1:02:04.86
4 1054 Clara Burdette FR 101 360 1:23:27.14
5 1058 Hailley O'Neill FR 107 467 1:45:01.55
6 1063 Marisa Wigent FR 114 581 2:06:54.26
7 1059 Serena Perez-Takaya FR 138 719 2:33:23.49
8 1061 Marina Sanchez FR More Than 7 3:00:53.70
Robert Morris (Ill.) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times): 1:46:16.35 Average Time: 21:15.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 932 Celeste Ibarra JR 76 76 20:18.03
2 937 Quincy Theriault FR 86 162 40:47.63
3 930 Sara Chi FR 99 261 1:02:01.16
4 935 Natalie Rabe SO 109 370 1:23:38.55
5 934 Aileen Lopez FR 126 496 1:46:16.35
Rochester College Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 520 Team Score (times): 1:49:35.81 Average Time: 21:55.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Emily Bemis 59 59 19:58.86
2 951 Madeline Salem 95 154 40:58.75
3 953 Lacey Wojt JR 108 262 1:02:34.26
4 954 Kylee Wright-Alexander 124 386 1:25:07.91
5 952 Sydney Streng FR 134 520 1:49:35.81
6 950 Jessica Nichols FR 139 659 2:16:09.89
7 947 Isabelle Dietz 140 799 2:43:27.01
8 949 Lauren Hope FR More Than 7 3:16:16.23
9 948 Cierra Griffin FR More Than 7 3:54:39.96
Campbellsville Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 572 Team Score (times): 1:51:00.53 Average Time: 22:12.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 552 Miranda Rzendzian SO 72 72 20:14.56
2 549 Jennifer Maxwell SO 118 190 42:18.07
3 554 Abby Wicke SR 123 313 1:04:47.61
4 553 Elise Shainfeld JR 129 442 1:27:38.82
5 547 Taylor Cox FR 130 572 1:51:00.53
6 548 Cailtin Gage FR 131 703 2:14:28.21
Indiana University Northwest Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 654 Team Score (times): 2:04:42.93 Average Time: 24:56.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 678 Angela Klukken 105 105 21:30.21
2 680 Caridad Ramos 135 240 46:01.87
3 676 Carrie Bell JR 136 376 1:10:42.79
4 679 Emily Morrison 137 513 1:36:24.31
5 681 Lydia Sadlowski 141 654 2:04:42.93
Huntington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Aspen Dirr Less Than 5 19:48.74
2 644 Rachael Smelser Less Than 5 42:59.44
3 645 Bianca Tisdale Less Than 5 1:06:37.99
4 640 Mackenzie Bobeck FR Less Than 5 1:30:39.04
Indiana University South Bend Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Kate Paumier FR Less Than 5 27:02.06
2 688 Mckaylin Lipp FR Less Than 5 54:39.71
Lourdes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 746 Emma Kosek FR Less Than 5 21:05.69
2 748 Jasmine Stein SO Less Than 5 42:53.08
3 744 Gabriella Crisp SR Less Than 5 1:13:02.85
Trinity International Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Yr. Place Place Time Time Back
1 1129 Jenny Olayo JR Less Than 5 23:24.42
2 1130 Shayla Sotelo FR Less Than 5 46:57.49
3 1131 Katelyn Wells JR Less Than 5 1:13:36.95
4 1128 Kassandra Alvarado FR Less Than 5 1:41:33.85