Left Banner
 
 

Hoffmaster Turkey Trail Run

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2018


Results By Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Trail Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Simot Fruitport MI 259 20 M 1 Overall 19:44.2 6:22/M
2 Matt Jones Muskegon MI 215 45 M 1 45-49 20:29.1 6:36/M
3 Eli Rotman Grand Haven MI 338 17 M 1 17-19 20:44.0 6:41/M
4 Jack Zuidema Muskegon MI 273 18 M 2 17-19 20:54.6 6:45/M
5 Jake Shavalier Grand Rapids MI 394 34 M 1 30-34 21:15.0 6:51/M
6 Richard Stevens Spring Lake MI 368 39 M 1 35-39 21:16.3 6:52/M
7 Joseph Morren Coopersville MI 314 43 M 1 40-44 21:18.6 6:52/M
8 Benjamin Garretson Grand Haven MI 356 16 M 1 14-16 21:33.3 6:57/M
9 Matthew Jones Muskegon MI 216 18 M 3 17-19 21:44.7 7:01/M
10 Tyler Gould Nunica MI 400 15 M 2 14-16 22:03.6 7:07/M
11 Lucas Ruffing Spring Lake MI 360 13 M 1 1-13 22:20.3 7:12/M
12 Eddie Ruffing Spring Lake MI 359 45 M 2 45-49 22:20.4 7:12/M
13 Jeff Smucker Grand Haven MI 225 52 M 1 50-54 22:49.3 7:22/M
14 Nate Johnston Muskegon MI 369 27 M 1 25-29 22:57.3 7:24/M
15 Alana Garcia Spring Lake MI 378 33 F 1 Overall 23:03.9 7:26/M
16 Josie Aardema Grand Haven MI 287 17 F 1 17-19 23:05.5 7:27/M
17 Caleb Croff Muskegon MI 381 17 M 4 17-19 23:08.8 7:28/M
18 Bobby Bullard Burlington WI 301 17 M 5 17-19 23:14.7 7:30/M
19 Michael Segaar Spring Lake MI 310 38 M 2 35-39 23:23.5 7:33/M
20 Simon Johnson Fruitport MI 227 18 M 6 17-19 23:28.9 7:34/M
21 Mackenzie Eager Spring Lake MI 190 12 F 1 1-13 23:34.8 7:36/M
22 Mark Paulson White Lake MI 354 50 M 2 50-54 23:35.4 7:36/M
23 Kendall Jones Muskegon MI 218 17 F 2 17-19 23:37.1 7:37/M
24 Steven Holmes West Olive MI 261 37 M 3 35-39 23:39.9 7:38/M
25 Aaron Brock Muskegon MI 380 54 M 3 50-54 23:54.0 7:43/M
26 Rich Cater Muskegon MI 263 51 M 4 50-54 23:58.2 7:44/M
27 Justin Dykstra Wyoming MI 285 24 M 1 20-24 23:58.5 7:44/M
28 Jack Rosenhauer II Grand Rapids MI 135 29 M 2 25-29 24:00.6 7:45/M
29 Alissa Visscher Holland MI 134 25 F 1 25-29 24:13.3 7:49/M
30 Roger Vargo Coopersville MI 398 57 M 1 55-59 24:14.0 7:49/M
31 Derek Morren Coopersville MI 315 16 M 3 14-16 24:17.9 7:50/M
32 Dylan Brock Muskegon MI 382 15 M 4 14-16 24:20.8 7:51/M
33 Ava Rotman Grand Haven MI 339 14 F 1 14-16 24:21.6 7:51/M
34 Jack Erne Muskegon MI 182 14 M 5 14-16 24:28.0 7:54/M
35 Adriene Aardema Grand Haven MI 387 22 F 1 20-24 24:33.3 7:55/M
36 Sarah Vanderkooi Fremont MI 316 17 F 3 17-19 24:40.9 7:57/M
37 Jacob Piper Fruitport MI 334 14 M 6 14-16 24:41.6 7:58/M
38 Karson Fitzgerald Muskegon MI 337 16 M 7 14-16 24:46.4 7:59/M
39 David Reinke East China MI 166 43 M 2 40-44 24:52.8 8:01/M
40 Carly Plank Ravenna MI 152 27 F 2 25-29 24:56.5 8:03/M
41 Raymond Visscher Holland MI 133 60 M 1 60-64 25:12.6 8:08/M
42 Mason Workman 389 28 M 3 25-29 25:14.3 8:08/M
43 Kevin Aardema Grand Haven MI 286 51 M 5 50-54 25:21.7 8:11/M
44 Mike Buboltz Muskegon MI 284 41 M 3 40-44 25:23.4 8:11/M
45 Trisha Genei Ravenna MI 318 39 F 1 35-39 25:24.9 8:12/M
46 Bob Horan Muskegon MI 335 47 M 3 45-49 25:32.7 8:14/M
47 Greg Filip Ann Arbor MI 363 31 M 2 30-34 25:33.3 8:15/M
48 Daniel Brink Newaygo MI 279 62 M 2 60-64 25:42.7 8:17/M
49 Kyle Kriger Nunica MI 159 38 M 4 35-39 25:49.6 8:20/M
50 Bryan Fillman Nunica MI 233 46 M 4 45-49 25:49.9 8:20/M
51 Benjamin Gandy Grand Rapids MI 103 31 M 3 30-34 26:04.4 8:25/M
52 Adam Navis Grand Haven MI 43 39 M 5 35-39 26:08.5 8:26/M
53 Emily Sexton Grand Haven MI 223 22 F 2 20-24 26:21.6 8:30/M
54 Megan Martin Spring Lake MI 355 38 F 2 35-39 26:22.9 8:30/M
55 Ali Parker Muskegon MI 265 43 F 1 40-44 26:26.5 8:32/M
56 Justin Deboode Muskegon MI 140 40 M 4 40-44 26:35.5 8:35/M
57 David Hester Muskegon MI 146 58 M 2 55-59 26:40.2 8:36/M
58 Nicolette Baumgartner Muskegon MI 153 56 F 1 55-59 26:47.8 8:38/M
59 Mark Robillard Muskegon MI 255 53 M 6 50-54 26:54.7 8:41/M
60 Gayle Kuipers Holland MI 181 53 F 1 50-54 26:58.6 8:42/M
61 Brian Hosticka Whitehall MI 358 49 M 5 45-49 26:59.9 8:42/M
62 Elise Elzinga Muskegon MI 275 35 F 3 35-39 27:02.0 8:43/M
63 Lexie Ruffing Spring Lake MI 361 11 F 2 1-13 27:03.0 8:44/M
64 Quinn Swalla Holland MI 84 12 M 2 1-13 27:12.9 8:46/M
65 Greg Childerhose Muskegon MI 303 39 M 6 35-39 27:14.1 8:47/M
66 Rusty Whitaker Grand Haven MI 364 47 M 6 45-49 27:24.8 8:50/M
67 John Ball Twin Lake MI 127 61 M 3 60-64 27:26.8 8:51/M
68 Ethan Horan Muskegon MI 336 12 M 3 1-13 27:30.5 8:52/M
69 Jayden Devries Fruitport MI 175 11 M 4 1-13 27:32.9 8:53/M
70 Luke Maat Muskegon MI 385 11 M 5 1-13 27:37.4 8:55/M
71 Ben Vegh Grand Haven MI 342 42 M 5 40-44 28:00.3 9:02/M
72 Grace Lockhart Twin Lake MI 351 15 F 2 14-16 28:02.5 9:03/M
73 Raegen Lockhart Twin Lake MI 191 17 F 4 17-19 28:03.1 9:03/M
74 Jason Deery Muskegon MI 249 42 M 6 40-44 28:07.1 9:04/M
75 Tracy Price Muskegon MI 305 37 F 4 35-39 28:14.8 9:06/M
76 Josh Libolt Newaygo MI 308 28 M 4 25-29 28:16.7 9:07/M
77 Heather Kass Ravenna MI 61 38 F 5 35-39 28:24.9 9:10/M
78 Andrew Jablonski Holland MI 235 41 M 7 40-44 28:32.0 9:12/M
79 Hannah Finkler Muskegon MI 350 17 F 5 17-19 28:32.4 9:12/M
80 Joseph Lalonde Muskegon MI 317 36 M 7 35-39 28:41.9 9:15/M
81 Garrett Jonker Spring Lake MI 326 35 M 8 35-39 28:42.8 9:15/M
82 Sara Trigg Muskegon MI 246 40 F 2 40-44 28:44.3 9:16/M
83 Christine Brown Spring Lake MI 384 54 F 2 50-54 28:50.1 9:18/M
84 Joanna Buboltz Muskegon MI 283 40 F 3 40-44 28:50.9 9:18/M
85 Vicki Cox Muskegon MI 397 50 F 3 50-54 28:52.9 9:19/M
86 Cody Maguire Grand Rapids MI 349 25 M 5 25-29 28:55.8 9:20/M
87 Rebekah Sweany Muskegon MI 199 14 F 3 14-16 28:57.4 9:20/M
88 Amanda Gaeth Grand Haven MI 92 37 F 6 35-39 28:59.9 9:21/M
89 Kathryn Mock Muskegon MI 147 33 F 1 30-34 29:04.4 9:23/M
90 Eric Johnson Muskegon MI 277 62 M 4 60-64 29:04.7 9:23/M
91 Kerry Bridges Grand Haven MI 320 39 F 7 35-39 29:07.1 9:24/M
92 Charles McDaniels Hudsonville MI 46 37 M 9 35-39 29:09.3 9:24/M
93 Timothy Maycroft Jr Ravenna MI 198 36 M 10 35-39 29:09.9 9:24/M
94 Robert Navis Grand Rapids MI 48 66 M 1 65-69 29:17.6 9:27/M
95 Brenda Wittkopp Grand Haven MI 193 52 F 4 50-54 29:23.1 9:29/M
96 Erin Ricco Nunica MI 156 39 F 8 35-39 29:31.0 9:31/M
97 Tyler Kochheiser Twin Lake MI 289 24 M 2 20-24 29:32.3 9:32/M
98 Angie Fairbrother Ravenna MI 319 39 F 9 35-39 29:32.3 9:32/M
99 Carlo Pozzobon Muskegon MI 391 58 M 3 55-59 29:39.7 9:34/M
100 Cate Garretson Grand Haven MI 357 13 F 3 1-13 29:43.5 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jenn Vallie Muskegon MI 241 43 F 4 40-44 29:46.5 9:36/M
102 Victoria Fogel Spring Lake MI 329 38 F 10 35-39 29:47.7 9:36/M
103 Oakley Osterhart Ravenna MI 271 8 F 4 1-13 29:48.8 9:37/M
104 Kay Nordine Grand Rapids MI 17 28 F 3 25-29 29:53.1 9:38/M
105 Barbara Montgomery Lowell MI 180 60 F 1 60-64 29:53.5 9:38/M
106 Amanda Wendell Muskegon MI 328 38 F 11 35-39 29:54.8 9:39/M
107 Rachel Manzer Spring Lake MI 184 38 F 12 35-39 29:56.3 9:39/M
108 Nancy Latin Reed City MI 211 47 F 1 45-49 29:58.0 9:40/M
109 Matthew Ginn Muskegon MI 107 46 M 7 45-49 29:59.5 9:40/M
110 Troy Hammond Jenison MI 340 44 M 8 40-44 30:05.9 9:42/M
111 Todd Stevens Spring Lake MI 214 52 M 7 50-54 30:06.2 9:43/M
112 Josh Vanveelen Muskegon MI 34 38 M 11 35-39 30:12.0 9:45/M
113 Michael Westerlund Muskegon MI 322 43 M 9 40-44 30:18.7 9:46/M
114 Molly Sieplinga Muskegon MI 162 36 F 13 35-39 30:19.5 9:47/M
115 John K Donnelly Holland MI 332 42 M 10 40-44 30:23.4 9:48/M
116 Thomas Cross Muskegon MI 248 35 M 12 35-39 30:26.4 9:49/M
117 Allyson Zuidema Muskegon MI 272 21 F 3 20-24 30:27.0 9:49/M
118 Trent Plummer Twin Lake MI 4 10 M 6 1-13 30:30.9 9:50/M
119 Jeffrey Ruiz Spring Lake MI 371 52 M 8 50-54 30:35.1 9:52/M
120 Michele Schipma Muskegon MI 366 42 F 5 40-44 30:39.8 9:53/M
121 Nikki Theune Spring Lake MI 128 41 F 6 40-44 30:41.5 9:54/M
122 Mark Smith Muskegon MI 158 32 M 4 30-34 30:42.3 9:54/M
123 Kyan Bohn Muskegon MI 330 13 M 7 1-13 30:51.1 9:57/M
124 Donald Snippe Belmont MI 131 48 M 8 45-49 30:57.5 9:59/M
125 Jana Sneller Muskegon MI 36 34 F 2 30-34 31:06.7 10:02/M
126 Dave Kendrick Muskegon MI 276 67 M 2 65-69 31:08.3 10:03/M
127 Sara Fillman Muskegon MI 148 47 F 2 45-49 31:09.8 10:03/M
128 Olivia Tjapkes Whitehall MI 353 16 F 4 14-16 31:10.0 10:03/M
129 Paytan Deiters Whitehall MI 379 16 F 5 14-16 31:10.2 10:03/M
130 Kyle Glass Grand Rapids MI 73 34 M 5 30-34 31:15.9 10:05/M
131 Anne Koopman Spring Lake MI 244 54 F 5 50-54 31:17.9 10:05/M
132 Emily Cook Twin Lake MI 333 39 F 14 35-39 31:22.1 10:07/M
133 Lily Geyer Nunica MI 42 10 F 5 1-13 31:25.1 10:08/M
134 Jennifer Jones Hamilton MI 352 38 F 15 35-39 31:33.6 10:11/M
135 Paul Spaniola Ludington MI 327 59 M 4 55-59 31:35.3 10:11/M
136 Paul McCormick Spring Lake MI 296 36 M 13 35-39 31:37.1 10:12/M
137 Ashley McCormick Spring Lake MI 297 34 F 3 30-34 31:37.4 10:12/M
138 Tami Volkers Holland MI 118 38 F 16 35-39 31:41.7 10:13/M
139 Terry Riggs Montague MI 298 57 M 5 55-59 31:47.1 10:15/M
140 Jerry Wing Fruitport MI 344 72 M 1 70-99 31:47.9 10:15/M
141 Wesley Rice Spring Lake MI 373 57 M 6 55-59 31:59.1 10:19/M
142 Kristynne Vanveelen Muskegon MI 35 37 F 17 35-39 32:03.8 10:20/M
143 Emilie Hansen Newaygo MI 313 17 F 6 17-19 32:24.3 10:27/M
144 Jínai Wallace Muskegon MI 304 38 F 18 35-39 32:25.3 10:27/M
145 Dean Bettendorf Muskegon MI 372 44 M 11 40-44 32:26.7 10:28/M
146 Elizabeth Griffin Grand Haven MI 220 33 F 4 30-34 32:40.2 10:32/M
147 Katherine Young Muskegon MI 375 56 F 2 55-59 32:45.7 10:34/M
148 Brynn Devries Coopersville MI 130 34 F 5 30-34 32:47.2 10:35/M
149 Ashley Wierengo Muskegon MI 221 33 F 6 30-34 32:49.1 10:35/M
150 Troy Vos Hesperia MI 228 30 M 6 30-34 32:49.2 10:35/M
151 Kelly Ruffing Spring Lake MI 362 49 F 3 45-49 33:08.1 10:41/M
152 Maghan Manninen Muskegon MI 142 30 F 7 30-34 33:12.7 10:43/M
153 Joshua Manninen Muskegon MI 141 29 M 6 25-29 33:13.2 10:43/M
154 Tim Plichta Lansing MI 253 42 M 12 40-44 33:18.1 10:45/M
155 Jim Waters Muskegon MI 383 64 M 5 60-64 33:20.0 10:45/M
156 Sara Nekic Muskegon MI 29 32 F 8 30-34 33:20.4 10:45/M
157 Amy West Spring Lake MI 201 51 F 6 50-54 33:27.5 10:47/M
158 Nicole Deboode Muskegon MI 139 37 F 19 35-39 33:27.7 10:47/M
159 Courtney Stauffer Alto MI 32 25 F 4 25-29 33:29.8 10:48/M
160 Kevin Pellet Muskegon MI 203 29 M 7 25-29 33:30.6 10:48/M
161 Elaine Garcia Rochester MI 176 55 F 3 55-59 33:32.1 10:49/M
162 Kim Plummer Muskegon MI 192 60 F 2 60-64 33:34.6 10:50/M
163 Carla Segaar Spring Lake MI 311 49 M 9 45-49 33:44.3 10:53/M
164 Danny Maat Muskegon MI 386 13 M 8 1-13 33:46.6 10:54/M
165 Amanda Osterhart Ravenna MI 269 35 F 20 35-39 33:48.9 10:54/M
166 Karen Seguin West Olive MI 208 47 F 4 45-49 33:51.3 10:55/M
167 Sara Huesdash Allendale MI 155 34 F 9 30-34 33:51.7 10:55/M
168 Brenna Jones Muskegon MI 399 23 F 4 20-24 33:52.0 10:55/M
169 Beth Meurer Coopersville MI 209 48 F 5 45-49 33:52.6 10:55/M
170 Andrea Ginn Muskegon MI 106 37 F 21 35-39 33:52.8 10:55/M
171 Joseph Pehm Muskegon MI 161 62 M 6 60-64 33:55.2 10:56/M
172 Michele Vogel Fowlerville MI 124 52 F 7 50-54 34:01.4 10:58/M
173 Anita Yoder Grand Haven MI 226 52 F 8 50-54 34:08.7 11:01/M
174 Pam Riley-Barbier Muskegon MI 144 59 F 4 55-59 34:16.3 11:03/M
175 Clayton Hardesty Spring Lake MI 205 14 M 8 14-16 34:22.6 11:05/M
176 Nicole Karel Muskegon MI 91 21 F 5 20-24 34:23.1 11:05/M
177 Jeannette Plichta Lansing MI 252 43 F 7 40-44 34:25.5 11:06/M
178 Jill Irwin Muskegon MI 160 35 F 22 35-39 34:26.8 11:06/M
179 Thomas Schuler Muskegon MI 164 71 M 2 70-99 34:30.2 11:08/M
180 Lance Osterhart Ravenna MI 270 9 M 9 1-13 34:33.1 11:09/M
181 Mary Johnson Muskegon MI 150 55 F 5 55-59 34:33.6 11:09/M
182 April Lankford Muskegon MI 238 37 F 23 35-39 34:35.2 11:09/M
183 Laura Demint West Olive MI 23 37 F 24 35-39 34:50.9 11:14/M
184 Meagan Ross 377 39 F 25 35-39 35:02.4 11:18/M
185 Emma Brink Newaygo MI 280 18 F 7 17-19 35:02.5 11:18/M
186 Jessica Plummer Twin Lake MI 2 42 F 8 40-44 35:06.7 11:19/M
187 Megan Donnelly Holland MI 345 38 F 26 35-39 35:10.9 11:21/M
188 John Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 374 47 M 10 45-49 35:17.0 11:23/M
189 Julie Olson Muskegon MI 100 37 F 27 35-39 35:18.9 11:23/M
190 Lindsay Gandy Grand Rapids MI 102 32 F 10 30-34 35:20.7 11:24/M
191 Sarah Sikkenga Muskegon MI 138 37 F 28 35-39 35:34.1 11:28/M
192 Bobbie Scudder Twin Lake MI 157 36 F 29 35-39 35:34.2 11:28/M
193 Kaily Rosema Holland MI 117 27 F 5 25-29 35:41.5 11:31/M
194 Dylan Wyckoff Holland MI 197 24 M 3 20-24 35:43.2 11:31/M
195 Madisyn Kuipers Holland MI 183 22 F 6 20-24 35:43.3 11:31/M
196 Kirby Chittenden Spring Lake MI 240 65 M 3 65-69 35:44.5 11:32/M
197 Andrea Nicholes Muskegon MI 367 40 F 9 40-44 35:53.6 11:35/M
198 Xavier Swalla Holland MI 83 14 M 9 14-16 35:56.0 11:35/M
199 Jason Herder Muskegon MI 149 44 M 13 40-44 36:02.2 11:37/M
200 Bobbie Piesko Holland MI 125 43 F 10 40-44 36:05.9 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Anna Childerhose Muskegon MI 28 14 F 6 14-16 36:12.6 11:41/M
202 Charlotte Larned Grand Haven MI 39 13 F 6 1-13 36:26.6 11:45/M
203 Stacey Williams Spring Lake MI 213 41 F 11 40-44 36:29.3 11:46/M
204 Christy Beach Muskegon MI 41 39 F 30 35-39 36:44.8 11:51/M
205 Stephanie Daling Jenison MI 49 25 F 6 25-29 36:49.8 11:53/M
206 Karan Kettenhofen Muskegon MI 172 63 F 3 60-64 37:02.0 11:57/M
207 William Snyder Muskegon MI 186 47 M 11 45-49 37:07.0 11:58/M
208 Jayda Trigg Muskegon MI 247 12 F 7 1-13 37:13.8 12:00/M
209 Janis Flint Spring Lake MI 30 51 F 9 50-54 37:14.1 12:01/M
210 Traci Jones Muskegon MI 217 44 F 12 40-44 37:16.0 12:01/M
211 Jessica Vanderlaan Muskegon MI 347 26 F 7 25-29 37:17.3 12:02/M
212 Jessica Bosma Muskegon MI 170 32 F 11 30-34 37:31.8 12:06/M
213 Laurie Walworth Spring Lake MI 37 61 F 4 60-64 37:31.9 12:06/M
214 Matt Bosma Muskegon MI 169 58 M 7 55-59 37:32.2 12:06/M
215 Angela Herder Muskegon MI 47 43 F 13 40-44 37:40.8 12:09/M
216 Sofia Occhialini Muskegon MI 390 56 F 6 55-59 37:48.9 12:12/M
217 Jackson Pigott 393 11 M 10 1-13 38:01.6 12:16/M
218 Katie Pryott 392 43 F 14 40-44 38:01.8 12:16/M
219 Francesca Cerniglia Muskegon MI 143 22 F 7 20-24 38:12.2 12:19/M
220 Emily Anderson Muskegon MI 293 31 F 12 30-34 38:15.0 12:20/M
221 Kelly Malmborg Muskegon MI 123 59 F 7 55-59 38:19.2 12:22/M
222 Brandi Walker Grand Haven MI 365 44 F 15 40-44 38:25.9 12:24/M
223 Sorrel Williams Grand Haven MI 94 10 F 8 1-13 38:27.8 12:24/M
224 Shyra Williams Grand Haven MI 40 41 F 16 40-44 38:28.0 12:25/M
225 Mary Kay Vanlente Muskegon MI 165 70 F 1 70-99 38:32.4 12:26/M
226 Emilie Klop Holton MI 145 39 F 31 35-39 38:52.9 12:32/M
227 Michelle Hester Muskegon MI 295 55 F 8 55-59 38:53.8 12:33/M
228 Timothy Morrow Spring Lake MI 95 75 M 3 70-99 38:57.5 12:34/M
229 Chris Savage Muskegon MI 129 33 M 7 30-34 39:03.1 12:36/M
230 Nicole Huffman Hudsonville MI 115 40 F 17 40-44 39:04.6 12:36/M
231 Kimberly Barricklow Hudsonville MI 116 39 F 32 35-39 39:05.8 12:36/M
232 Terri McPheron Muskegon MI 306 34 F 13 30-34 39:06.4 12:37/M
233 Heidi Bohn Muskegon MI 110 39 F 33 35-39 39:09.1 12:38/M
234 Leanna Daling Hudsonville MI 202 20 F 8 20-24 39:12.0 12:39/M
235 Sam Kalman Ravenna MI 22 23 F 9 20-24 39:32.6 12:45/M
236 Jennifer Hernandez Muskegon MI 189 37 F 34 35-39 39:35.1 12:46/M
237 Andrei Ostric Grand Haven MI 292 45 M 12 45-49 39:39.7 12:47/M
238 Shelley Ostric Grand Haven MI 291 48 F 6 45-49 39:40.7 12:48/M
239 Tim Kienutske Caledonia MI 300 35 M 14 35-39 39:40.9 12:48/M
240 Jenny Zaverl Mears MI 179 30 F 14 30-34 39:46.0 12:50/M
241 Erin Patterson Coopersville MI 234 37 F 35 35-39 39:49.4 12:51/M
242 Amiee Young Shepherd MI 196 46 F 7 45-49 39:54.5 12:52/M
243 Jennifer Gutierrez Spring Lake MI 50 40 F 18 40-44 39:56.9 12:53/M
244 Elizabeth Gutierrez Spring Lake MI 51 13 F 9 1-13 39:57.8 12:53/M
245 Andy Riegler Muskegon MI 195 46 M 13 45-49 40:19.4 13:00/M
246 Andrea Riegler Muskegon MI 194 44 F 19 40-44 40:20.7 13:01/M
247 Becky Simmons Muskegon MI 5 33 F 15 30-34 40:21.6 13:01/M
248 Terry Lehnen Grand Haven MI 38 55 F 9 55-59 40:26.0 13:03/M
249 Wendy Hammond Jenison MI 341 41 F 20 40-44 40:30.6 13:04/M
250 Lori Loomis Muskegon MI 251 60 F 5 60-64 40:53.7 13:11/M
251 Linda Bourdon Muskegon MI 250 51 F 10 50-54 40:54.2 13:12/M
252 Elizabeth Cross Muskegon MI 104 36 F 36 35-39 41:06.9 13:15/M
253 Kelly Ufnal Muskegon MI 331 36 F 37 35-39 41:07.0 13:16/M
254 Kathryn Maki Spring Lake MI 174 37 F 38 35-39 41:22.0 13:21/M
255 Laurie Hedman Muskegon MI 780 55 F 10 55-59 41:36.7 13:25/M
256 Amanda Childerhose Muskegon MI 27 37 F 39 35-39 41:57.0 13:32/M
257 Madison Flint Spring Lake MI 187 21 F 10 20-24 42:06.1 13:35/M
258 Skylar Bates Muskegon MI 171 20 F 11 20-24 42:09.1 13:36/M
259 Hanna Potts Muskegon MI 288 11 F 10 1-13 42:11.0 13:36/M
260 Danielle Jaimes Muskegon MI 302 28 F 8 25-29 42:26.9 13:41/M
261 Sara Petznik Muskegon MI 13 34 F 16 30-34 42:43.1 13:47/M
262 Trish Petrus Ludington MI 294 66 F 1 65-69 42:43.2 13:47/M
263 Abram Overway Spring Lake MI 14 42 M 14 40-44 42:53.3 13:50/M
264 Maya Overway Spring Lake MI 15 9 F 11 1-13 42:54.0 13:50/M
265 Jennifer Howland Grand Haven MI 9 36 F 40 35-39 42:57.3 13:51/M
266 Katie Wright Muskegon MI 96 31 F 17 30-34 43:08.4 13:55/M
267 Tanir McJilton Allendale MI 264 26 M 8 25-29 43:58.6 14:11/M
268 Sarah Flowers Louisville KY 388 41 F 21 40-44 44:18.5 14:17/M
269 Amy Cobler Rockford MI 290 45 F 8 45-49 44:22.4 14:19/M
270 Ginny Luscomb Ludington MI 256 72 F 2 70-99 44:41.1 14:25/M
271 Mary Erickson Ferrysburg MI 224 75 F 3 70-99 44:59.1 14:31/M
272 Melisa Overway Spring Lake MI 16 36 F 41 35-39 45:07.0 14:33/M
273 Calla Overway Spring Lake MI 346 7 F 12 1-13 45:08.0 14:34/M
274 Jennie Lentini Muskegon MI 101 45 F 9 45-49 45:08.6 14:34/M
275 Nena Potts Muskegon MI 200 33 F 18 30-34 45:18.7 14:37/M
276 Tricia Wexstaff Muskegon MI 309 48 F 10 45-49 45:28.7 14:40/M
277 Regan Elzerman Allendale MI 262 25 F 9 25-29 45:32.8 14:41/M
278 Audrey Elzerman Burlington MI 260 27 F 10 25-29 45:34.4 14:42/M
279 Kristen Hardesty Spring Lake MI 204 34 F 19 30-34 46:03.5 14:51/M
280 Kathleen Sexton Grand Haven MI 222 52 F 11 50-54 46:12.1 14:54/M
281 Pam Dykstra Hudsonville MI 56 53 F 12 50-54 46:41.2 15:04/M
282 Karen Daling Hudsonville MI 58 50 F 13 50-54 46:41.6 15:04/M
283 Dawn Hardy Coopersville MI 18 48 F 11 45-49 46:59.4 15:09/M
284 Erick Perroud Rockford MI 86 52 M 9 50-54 47:00.6 15:10/M
285 Max Demara Dearborn MI 45 31 M 8 30-34 47:01.2 15:10/M
286 Jeff Sevener Muskegon MI 57 48 M 14 45-49 47:02.3 15:10/M
287 Christy Deal Spring Lake MI 98 41 F 22 40-44 47:06.0 15:12/M
288 Molly Rockey Muskegon MI 282 16 F 7 14-16 47:25.7 15:18/M
289 Denise Karel Muskegon MI 90 44 F 23 40-44 48:09.6 15:32/M
290 Dawn Dobberstein Conklin MI 168 36 F 42 35-39 48:10.0 15:32/M
291 Renee Hansen Grand Rapids MI 64 33 F 20 30-34 48:11.8 15:33/M
292 Trisha Hoekenga Spring Lake MI 25 32 F 21 30-34 48:30.0 15:39/M
293 Jaime Link Muskegon MI 370 42 F 24 40-44 48:30.4 15:39/M
294 Sandra Sedgley Muskegon MI 325 59 F 11 55-59 48:37.5 15:41/M
295 Laura Lankford Allendale MI 324 56 F 12 55-59 48:38.6 15:41/M
296 Tiffany Burns Caledonia MI 299 28 F 11 25-29 49:48.7 16:04/M
297 Kathy Giddings Holton MI 1 45 F 12 45-49 50:06.3 16:10/M
298 Sara Hall Muskegon MI 12 30 F 22 30-34 50:14.2 16:12/M
299 Megan Demara Dearborn MI 44 32 F 23 30-34 50:17.4 16:13/M
300 Patrick Murdock Muskegon MI 33 29 M 9 25-29 51:11.8 16:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Danny McKinnon Grand Haven MI 105 41 M 15 40-44 51:19.1 16:33/M
302 Melissa Dohrn Spring Lake MI 206 41 F 25 40-44 51:21.8 16:34/M
303 Sara Young Spring Lake MI 312 35 F 43 35-39 51:22.6 16:34/M
304 Ken Langlois Nunica MI 114 66 M 4 65-69 51:49.7 16:43/M
305 Ryan Norbotten Muskegon MI 89 8 M 11 1-13 51:58.2 16:46/M
306 Lea Norbotten Muskegon MI 87 44 F 26 40-44 52:06.4 16:48/M
307 Raena Norbotten Muskegon MI 88 11 F 13 1-13 52:08.6 16:49/M
308 Tim Maycroft Ravenna MI 137 59 M 8 55-59 53:27.3 17:15/M
309 Wendy Swalla Holland MI 81 44 F 27 40-44 53:39.9 17:18/M
310 Zoe Swalla Holland MI 85 9 F 14 1-13 53:40.4 17:19/M
311 Jo Ann Windberg Muskegon MI 113 72 F 4 70-99 53:45.9 17:20/M
312 Joanne Pennell Hesperia MI 20 52 F 14 50-54 54:17.9 17:31/M
313 Sandra Matteson Muskegon MI 97 55 F 13 55-59 55:08.1 17:47/M
314 Meghan Baker Muskegon MI 178 39 F 44 35-39 55:56.8 18:03/M
315 Robin Horsting Holland MI 242 53 F 15 50-54 56:47.1 18:19/M
316 Sarah Miller Grand Haven MI 231 46 F 13 45-49 56:59.7 18:23/M
317 Megan Cooley Muskegon MI 212 27 F 12 25-29 57:00.9 18:23/M
318 Elizabeth Williams Hamilton MI 243 60 F 6 60-64 57:24.3 18:31/M
319 Ashley Kolburg 396 22 F 12 20-24 58:31.4 18:53/M
320 Lisa Reed Muskegon MI 78 37 F 45 35-39 58:34.6 18:54/M
321 Kelly Meloche Muskegon MI 77 46 F 14 45-49 58:34.7 18:54/M
322 Ellyse Vandyke 395 22 F 13 20-24 58:35.2 18:54/M
323 Eric Schutter Muskegon MI 151 45 M 15 45-49 1:00:14.7 19:26/M
324 Cassandra Riggs Montague MI 323 35 F 46 35-39 1:00:20.5 19:28/M
325 Lexi Webber Whitehall MI 6 20 F 14 20-24 1:00:49.2 19:37/M
326 Kyle Karafa Whitehall MI 7 22 M 4 20-24 1:00:49.3 19:37/M
327 Clara Davis Plainwell MI 99 40 F 28 40-44 1:03:31.9 20:29/M
328 Mindy Homan 376 38 F 47 35-39 1:04:01.2 20:39/M
329 Joella Stimson Grand Haven MI 75 60 F 7 60-64 1:06:37.1 21:29/M
330 Lynn Scott Grand Haven MI 68 43 F 29 40-44 1:06:38.2 21:30/M
331 Tahneea Sherrod Muskegon MI 65 33 F 24 30-34 1:08:22.2 22:03/M
332 Jeanette Petersen Muskegon MI 66 30 F 25 30-34 1:08:25.4 22:04/M
333 Kristi Haggerty Muskegon MI 74 34 F 26 30-34 1:08:37.9 22:08/M