Left Banner
 
 

Jackson YMCA Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74

5K Run

Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chase Furqueron Concord MI 1071 5 3 17:57.4 5:47/M
2 Nicholas Smith Jackson MI 640 9 44 23:09.7 7:28/M
3 Ivan Lake Battle Creek MI 1047 8 89 25:08.3 8:06/M
4 Drew Norman Brooklyn MI 795 9 101 25:42.3 8:17/M
5 Edison Lopeman Jackson MI 534 9 131 26:52.3 8:40/M
6 Kingston Brady Jackson MI 1130 8 166 27:56.8 9:01/M
7 Jacob Chirackal Jackson MI 948 9 188 28:44.3 9:16/M
8 Ethan Singletary Jackson MI 1136 8 250 31:20.2 10:06/M
9 Rocky Bolton Jackson MI 1133 8 252 31:22.2 10:07/M
10 Eli Jurasek Horton MI 943 6 353 36:29.8 11:46/M
11 Darrell Wiginton Onondaga MI 922 6 426 43:33.7 14:03/M
12 Chet Bolton Jackson MI 1132 6 433 44:20.6 14:18/M
13 Elliot Lopeman Jackson MI 536 6 437 45:13.3 14:35/M
14 Cody Schroeder Jackson MI 1134 6 468 51:14.0 16:32/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Reynolds Horton MI 1326 9 138 27:04.2 8:44/M
2 Francesca Canziani Jackson MI 1108 9 140 27:07.9 8:45/M
3 Becca Brushaber Jackson MI 1109 9 319 34:18.9 11:04/M
4 Zoey Berkeypile Jackson MI 655 7 328 34:37.4 11:10/M
5 Taylor Hoppe Grass Lake MI 856 9 390 39:36.0 12:46/M
6 Ayva Berkeypile Jackson MI 656 6 396 39:50.1 12:51/M
7 London Brown Jackson MI 1128 9 420 42:32.1 13:43/M
8 Samantha Schroeder 1135 8 467 51:12.5 16:31/M
9 Allie Householder Parma MI 602 7 480 57:15.1 18:28/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec Shaw Homer MI 658 14 9 19:36.7 6:19/M
2 Leo Swager Chelsea MI 621 11 13 20:19.4 6:33/M
3 Kyler Pequet Jackson MI 995 11 16 20:37.4 6:39/M
4 Matt Hoop Jackson MI 1065 14 22 21:42.2 7:00/M
5 Aaron Cunningham Jackson MI 1089 10 32 22:30.9 7:15/M
6 Lucas Inosencio Jackson MI 1289 11 33 22:31.0 7:16/M
7 Michael Rand III Spring Arbor MI 581 14 57 23:47.2 7:40/M
8 Manix Furqueron Concord MI 1072 10 60 23:49.9 7:41/M
9 Zach Kubish Spring Arbor MI 1120 12 70 24:12.4 7:48/M
10 Luke Fish Jackson MI 834 12 75 24:32.3 7:55/M
11 Owen Fremeau Jackson MI 835 12 77 24:33.0 7:55/M
12 Samuel Williams Jackson MI 1103 13 80 24:39.5 7:57/M
13 Brody Shaw Homer MI 659 12 95 25:23.9 8:11/M
14 Cole Alexander Jackson MI 1157 13 99 25:30.6 8:14/M
15 Logan Fish Jackson MI 833 12 104 25:48.1 8:19/M
16 Travis Fredrick Jackson MI 1177 14 110 26:01.5 8:24/M
17 Noah Wisniewski Jackson MI 1350 12 119 26:27.7 8:32/M
18 Nick Marienfeld Jackson MI 1169 14 121 26:30.6 8:33/M
19 Quincy Satter Horton MI 1294 13 128 26:43.6 8:37/M
20 Alexander Phebus Parma MI 1095 14 133 26:52.9 8:40/M
21 Troy Gilpin Spring Arbor MI 1119 12 141 27:09.4 8:45/M
22 Alex Chapin Jackson MI 519 14 154 27:32.6 8:53/M
23 Hudson Pickett Jackson MI 772 14 158 27:36.6 8:54/M
24 Teegan Otto Battle Creek MI 549 10 167 27:57.2 9:01/M
25 Rubenn Lanphear Jr Jackson MI 1142 11 184 28:34.9 9:13/M
26 Spencer Berkeypile Jackson MI 654 10 192 28:53.9 9:19/M
27 Paul Christoff Jackson MI 1116 11 211 29:51.3 9:38/M
28 Aiden McBrien Onondaga MI 636 10 220 30:11.3 9:44/M
29 Seth Plum Jackson MI 1115 12 234 30:44.2 9:55/M
30 Max Gamez Jackson MI 1057 12 255 31:35.0 10:11/M
31 Jack McCluskey Jackson MI 1113 14 278 32:58.0 10:38/M
32 Owen Zink Jackson MI 1127 10 298 33:32.5 10:49/M
33 Parker Merritt Jackson MI 1131 10 304 33:40.9 10:52/M
34 Jared Clevenger Hillsdale MI 620 14 311 33:57.6 10:57/M
35 Victor Phebus Parma MI 1094 11 312 33:59.8 10:58/M
36 Jacob Swartz Jackson MI 544 12 320 34:21.4 11:05/M
37 Jake Smith Homer MI 822 14 329 34:46.9 11:13/M
38 Michael Miles Parma MI 1118 12 334 35:11.3 11:21/M
39 Maxium McCluskey Jackson MI 1114 12 339 35:26.2 11:26/M
40 Ashton McIntosh Jackson MI 845 12 341 35:52.6 11:34/M
41 Brennan Faber Jackson MI 1139 10 351 36:26.0 11:45/M
42 Daniel Lang Parma MI 1162 14 360 37:09.1 11:59/M
43 Chandler Martindale Jackson MI 1348 10 387 39:26.8 12:43/M
44 Brayin Martindale Jackson MI 1347 12 399 40:05.0 12:56/M
45 Eric Bonser Albion MI 1082 11 443 45:40.1 14:44/M
46 Cooper Otto Battle Creek MI 547 12 447 46:07.5 14:53/M
47 Xavier Ortiz Parma MI 601 10 479 57:06.8 18:25/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eliza Lake Battle Creek MI 1045 12 41 22:57.9 7:24/M
2 Madelyn Norman Brooklyn MI 794 11 46 23:19.7 7:31/M
3 Eileen Warfield Jackson MI 1151 12 63 23:54.4 7:43/M
4 Megan Swartz Jackson MI 543 14 115 26:19.9 8:29/M
5 Ciara Poole Jackson MI 1117 12 124 26:37.7 8:35/M
6 Madison Trudell Parma MI 1122 14 126 26:40.1 8:36/M
7 Margaret Van Wagnen Jackson MI 574 11 130 26:51.6 8:40/M
8 Gail Poleck Parma MI 1036 14 152 27:30.7 8:52/M
9 Samantha Smith Jackson MI 641 13 162 27:50.9 8:59/M
10 Luna Canziani Jackson MI 1112 11 168 28:00.7 9:02/M
11 Natalie Davies Grass Lake MI 1022 14 181 28:26.7 9:10/M
12 Mya Dake Horton MI 848 11 194 28:59.9 9:21/M
13 Isabel Worthing Jackson MI 1159 13 229 30:23.9 9:48/M
14 Mckenna Worthing Jackson MI 1158 11 246 31:05.8 10:02/M
15 Bella Brushaber Jackson MI 1123 11 247 31:12.0 10:04/M
16 Sarah Hoop Jackson MI 1066 14 294 33:29.1 10:48/M
17 Dru Porter Spring Arbor MI 1111 10 322 34:24.5 11:06/M
18 Payton Otto Battle Creek MI 548 12 356 36:34.9 11:48/M
19 Ayaka Matzen Parma MI 951 13 362 37:22.2 12:03/M
20 Stella Sponsler Parma MI 1126 12 378 38:38.8 12:28/M
21 Brooklyn Losey Parma MI 1124 12 383 38:53.7 12:33/M
22 Peyton McIntosh Jackson MI 846 11 424 43:10.5 13:55/M
23 Lola McCluskey Jackson MI 1003 10 429 44:04.8 14:13/M
24 Lilly O'Dowd Jackson MI 530 14 455 47:25.4 15:18/M
25 Alexis Hamilton Jackson MI 1141 12 458 47:56.5 15:28/M
26 Lucy Kate Bivens Parma MI 858 10 461 49:28.5 15:57/M
27 Mollie Robinson Jackson MI 629 10 466 49:56.4 16:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Inosencio Jackson MI 1291 19 1 17:42.1 5:43/M
2 Jake Chapman Stockbridge MI 806 18 2 17:56.6 5:47/M
3 Tyler Robertson Jackson MI 1181 19 4 18:30.4 5:58/M
4 Dean Reynolds Jackson MI 647 15 5 18:37.1 6:00/M
5 Remington Clements Fenton MI 645 18 7 19:06.8 6:10/M
6 Bryce Alfred Jackson MI 1319 17 12 20:05.3 6:29/M
7 Brady Jones Jackson MI 851 16 18 21:05.0 6:48/M
8 Colin Fremeau Jackson MI 836 15 19 21:14.1 6:51/M
9 Seth Phebus Parma MI 1096 17 24 21:48.2 7:02/M
10 Mickey Cossel Hanover MI 1332 16 29 22:07.7 7:08/M
11 Tyler Dodge Jackson MI 607 19 56 23:46.3 7:40/M
12 Austin Dodge Jackson MI 608 19 59 23:49.0 7:41/M
13 Darius Cage Jackson MI 1356 18 62 23:52.1 7:42/M
14 Drake Fredrick Jackson MI 1178 17 73 24:28.0 7:54/M
15 Reid Scott Jackson MI 914 17 96 25:27.6 8:13/M
16 Daniel Spitler Grand Rapids MI 894 17 98 25:28.8 8:13/M
17 Cody Wahl Jackson MI 610 18 102 25:42.6 8:17/M
18 John Benedetto Jackson MI 1146 15 111 26:06.0 8:25/M
19 Nicholas Sherwood Grass Lake MI 754 15 132 26:52.5 8:40/M
20 Samuel Hibbs Parma MI 631 17 151 27:29.9 8:52/M
21 Patrick O'Dowd Jackson MI 531 15 191 28:53.6 9:19/M
22 Matt Schock Jackson MI 504 19 215 30:02.7 9:41/M
23 Alex Sebesky Leslie MI 643 18 224 30:18.1 9:46/M
24 Aiden Hawthorne Columbus MI 1354 17 237 30:45.6 9:55/M
25 Brendan Mortimer Jackson MI 626 17 477 56:43.0 18:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Hoop Jackson MI 1067 17 49 23:28.9 7:34/M
2 Lydia Haavisto Jackson MI 526 19 69 24:12.4 7:48/M
3 Audrey Warriner Jackson MI 968 17 74 24:28.2 7:54/M
4 Alyssa Sebesky Jackson MI 884 18 79 24:38.2 7:57/M
5 Riley Robertson Jackson MI 1182 17 90 25:08.6 8:06/M
6 Jensen McEldowney Horton MI 825 19 107 25:57.2 8:22/M
7 Laura Holton Spring Arbor MI 819 19 108 26:00.0 8:23/M
8 Elizabeth Sherfinski Leslie MI 919 15 122 26:34.5 8:34/M
9 Madison Neelis Albion MI 1267 17 165 27:53.1 9:00/M
10 Brianna Dodge Jackson MI 609 15 170 28:07.9 9:04/M
11 Kylie Hawthorne Columbus MI 1353 15 171 28:09.3 9:05/M
12 Elizabeth Van Wagnen Jackson MI 573 15 172 28:09.5 9:05/M
13 Hannah Clausen Grass Lake MI 1023 15 180 28:26.1 9:10/M
14 Jessica Sherwood Grass Lake MI 633 19 193 28:58.9 9:21/M
15 Hannah Cain Horton MI 1032 18 204 29:39.8 9:34/M
16 Zuzu Lake Battle Creek MI 1046 15 209 29:47.6 9:36/M
17 Tami Benedetto Jackson MI 1145 16 260 31:57.2 10:18/M
18 Matee Nowicki Parma MI 873 17 299 33:32.7 10:49/M
19 Lyndsey Casto Concord MI 1085 18 316 34:08.4 11:01/M
20 Sophia Clements Fenton MI 646 16 317 34:09.2 11:01/M
21 Madison McIntosh Jackson MI 844 15 425 43:11.3 13:56/M
22 Brooke West Onondaga MI 514 15 469 51:27.2 16:36/M
23 Libbi Miers Jackson MI 824 15 478 56:44.5 18:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec Briggs Jackson MI 790 21 26 22:01.8 7:06/M
2 Andrew Garver Jackson MI 1098 21 28 22:02.6 7:06/M
3 Josiah Woods Kalamazoo MI 591 24 34 22:35.4 7:17/M
4 Noah Olmsted Jackson MI 878 21 51 23:30.6 7:35/M
5 Ryan Warriner Jackson MI 967 23 67 24:07.7 7:47/M
6 Jordan Cummings Jackson MI 792 22 85 24:53.9 8:02/M
7 Trevor Clevenger Hillsdale MI 618 20 88 25:06.4 8:06/M
8 Brendan Hunt Jackson MI 1173 20 113 26:16.2 8:28/M
9 Steven Lowe Clarklake MI 1152 23 183 28:30.6 9:12/M
10 David Markham Jackson MI 1101 23 203 29:35.9 9:33/M
11 Josh Moore Jackson MI 1156 24 207 29:45.2 9:36/M
12 Kirk Czelewicz Albion MI 605 24 238 30:45.8 9:55/M
13 Alex Hill Jackson MI 566 23 338 35:26.0 11:26/M
14 Jared Copeland Jackson MI 571 22 348 36:15.0 11:42/M
15 Charles Lang Parma MI 1164 20 361 37:10.0 11:59/M
16 Alex Hoop Jackson MI 1064 20 368 37:54.1 12:14/M
17 Zach Lee Jackson MI 585 21 431 44:20.1 14:18/M
18 Michael Benedetto Jackson MI 1147 21 435 44:43.6 14:25/M
19 Mike Clevenger Hillsdale MI 619 24 436 44:45.7 14:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Cushard Grass Lake MI 523 22 78 24:37.9 7:56/M
2 Lizzy Benedetto Jackson MI 1150 23 84 24:45.8 7:59/M
3 Isabel Snyder Albion MI 973 24 159 27:41.0 8:56/M
4 Lauren Francis Norwalk OH 568 24 164 27:51.6 8:59/M
5 Sheila Wald Jackson MI 811 23 173 28:10.4 9:05/M
6 Abby Kono Spring Arbor MI 957 23 176 28:16.9 9:07/M
7 Heather Cummings Jackson MI 791 20 186 28:40.1 9:15/M
8 Kyler Huss Spring Arbor MI 1019 23 190 28:49.6 9:18/M
9 Alexa Markham Jackson MI 1102 23 201 29:35.5 9:33/M
10 Elizabeth Brueggeman Jackson MI 880 22 212 29:52.3 9:38/M
11 Ashley Bonser Albion MI 1083 22 214 29:55.3 9:39/M
12 Kaylin Peterson Grass Lake MI 540 20 256 31:38.0 10:12/M
13 Katie Artz Grass Lake MI 651 23 264 32:07.4 10:22/M
14 Kristy Dyer Jackson MI 1081 24 274 32:53.1 10:36/M
15 Kim Fox Jackson MI 1000 20 277 32:56.6 10:37/M
16 Maggie Wilson Portage MI 799 24 291 33:24.4 10:46/M
17 Kaitlyn Hibbs Parma MI 630 22 335 35:19.2 11:24/M
18 Emily Hoop Jackson MI 1068 20 369 37:55.7 12:14/M
19 Madison Putman Indianapolis IN 960 22 402 40:52.5 13:11/M
20 Emily Walz Clarklake MI 561 23 404 40:55.2 13:12/M
21 Jenna Chapman Stockbridge MI 805 21 410 41:17.1 13:19/M
22 Emily Hill Jackson MI 565 20 428 43:37.5 14:04/M
23 Caitlin Terry Jackson MI 586 20 432 44:20.3 14:18/M
24 Madeleine Walz Clarklake MI 562 21 451 47:04.4 15:11/M
25 Marissa Kingsley Jackson MI 1012 24 462 49:32.6 15:59/M
26 Amber West Onondaga MI 513 20 471 51:51.2 16:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Davis Homer MI 1278 26 10 19:42.2 6:21/M
2 Derek Easton Jackson MI 810 27 21 21:37.5 6:58/M
3 Darren Nisly Jackson MI 1018 29 47 23:23.5 7:33/M
4 Ryan Furnival Jackson MI 556 28 58 23:47.9 7:40/M
5 Josey Casto Concord MI 1079 25 71 24:17.1 7:50/M
6 Matt Barber Jackson MI 595 26 87 24:58.3 8:03/M
7 Joel McGlynn Jackson MI 1322 29 106 25:53.7 8:21/M
8 Chris Eggemeyer Rancho Santa Fe CA 582 26 120 26:29.1 8:33/M
9 Craig Spring Jackson MI 827 26 150 27:26.2 8:51/M
10 Jared Kono Spring Arbor MI 958 27 169 28:01.3 9:02/M
11 Clay McAndrews Jackson MI 1196 28 177 28:17.6 9:07/M
12 Andrew Hunter Kalamazoo MI 1020 26 189 28:49.2 9:18/M
13 Joe Rodreguez Jackson MI 1343 25 270 32:35.1 10:31/M
14 Caleb Wilson Portage MI 800 25 289 33:23.1 10:46/M
15 Antonio Sanchez Albion MI 603 27 392 39:43.7 12:49/M
16 Stephen Lang Parma MI 1163 28 397 39:56.5 12:53/M
17 Kyle Schafer Norwalk OH 569 27 423 43:07.7 13:55/M
18 Greg Balcom Holland MI 1313 26 457 47:56.4 15:28/M
19 Grant Wedgwood Livonia MI 597 25 475 55:46.0 17:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cayla Nousain Concord MI 891 28 8 19:17.9 6:13/M
2 Rebecca Davis Homer MI 1277 27 17 21:01.7 6:47/M
3 Morgan Balcom Holland MI 1312 26 50 23:29.2 7:35/M
4 Erika Weil Rancho Santa Fe CA 583 27 118 26:26.6 8:32/M
5 Jenna Marchewka Spring Arbor MI 916 27 123 26:37.2 8:35/M
6 Lauren Everley Jackson MI 1190 27 125 26:39.4 8:36/M
7 Stephanie Lowe Jackson MI 1153 25 134 26:54.7 8:41/M
8 Michelle Burke Jackson MI 613 26 137 27:01.7 8:43/M
9 Alexandria Sharrer Jackson MI 516 28 149 27:24.3 8:50/M
10 Brittany Easton Jackson MI 809 25 153 27:30.9 8:52/M
11 Richelle Vanbogelen Jackson MI 1272 28 155 27:33.1 8:53/M
12 Aimee Morse Jackson MI 801 26 208 29:46.3 9:36/M
13 Lisa Clark Jackson MI 776 28 213 29:53.8 9:38/M
14 Emily Schock Jackson MI 503 26 217 30:04.9 9:42/M
15 Alissa Medina Cement City MI 1004 29 235 30:44.3 9:55/M
16 Rachel Schafer Neoga IL 929 29 249 31:19.1 10:06/M
17 Joelle Peterson Grass Lake MI 539 25 257 31:38.2 10:12/M
18 Katie Daly Jackson MI 594 27 271 32:38.7 10:32/M
19 Karen Bailey Chicago IL 1292 29 303 33:39.9 10:51/M
20 Jade Slagle Jackson MI 1194 25 310 33:57.4 10:57/M
21 Chelsea Brennan Ferndale MI 1011 25 325 34:25.6 11:06/M
22 Angela Medina Okemos MI 780 28 332 34:57.5 11:16/M
23 Elizabeth Richardson Jackson MI 980 26 344 36:00.1 11:37/M
24 Kristine Landenberger Jackson MI 966 29 346 36:10.7 11:40/M
25 Taryn Johnson Clarklake MI 501 29 385 39:25.1 12:43/M
26 Hannah Krcijewski Jackson MI 1175 27 407 41:15.5 13:18/M
27 Ashley Mosher Albion MI 612 29 411 41:28.3 13:23/M
28 Keri Kordie Marshall MI 579 29 421 42:48.2 13:48/M
29 Amy Briggs Jackson MI 1355 26 452 47:05.2 15:11/M
30 Megan O'Dowd Raleigh NC 528 26 454 47:23.3 15:17/M
31 Athena Wiliams Grand Rapids MI 892 29 470 51:40.2 16:40/M
32 Emma Wedgwood Livonia MI 596 26 476 55:48.9 18:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brennan Clark Jackson MI 777 30 25 21:55.0 7:04/M
2 Ray Bennett Murfreesboro TN 554 34 37 22:43.4 7:20/M
3 Jeff Dean Jackson MI 813 30 48 23:27.4 7:34/M
4 Mike Wiginton Onondaga MI 921 34 65 23:58.4 7:44/M
5 Ben Swihart East Lansing MI 841 31 66 24:05.9 7:46/M
6 Matt Meyers Hanover MI 1336 32 81 24:39.7 7:57/M
7 Eric Leikert Brooklyn MI 532 32 94 25:20.0 8:10/M
8 Andrew Hoard Holt MI 606 32 105 25:49.1 8:20/M
9 Ethan Harris Jackson MI 1189 31 127 26:41.8 8:36/M
10 Nikhil Japtiwale Jackson MI 849 30 185 28:35.7 9:13/M
11 Patrick Wurth Jackson MI 545 31 232 30:35.4 9:52/M
12 Benjamin Braitsch Jackson MI 903 32 242 30:58.5 9:59/M
13 Michael McBrien Onondaga MI 635 33 282 33:14.4 10:43/M
14 Bradley Buelow Grass Lake MI 517 34 331 34:49.0 11:14/M
15 Thomas Jurasek Horton MI 942 32 354 36:31.0 11:47/M
16 Bobby Simon Clarklake MI 502 33 386 39:26.6 12:43/M
17 Jim Nerby Jackson MI 1338 31 460 48:27.8 15:38/M
18 Gregory Williams Grand Rapids MI 893 30 465 49:53.6 16:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tonya Sears Horton MI 939 34 20 21:29.8 6:56/M
2 Christine Jarchow Jackson MI 852 34 27 22:01.8 7:06/M
3 Melissa Fletke Brooklyn MI 593 33 36 22:43.2 7:20/M
4 Casey Cole Dundee MI 890 30 38 22:53.1 7:23/M
5 Christie Huber Chicago IL 623 30 42 23:05.2 7:27/M
6 Kalaigh Sullivan Jackson MI 1257 30 52 23:32.1 7:35/M
7 Melissa Tinervia Jackson MI 538 34 83 24:45.0 7:59/M
8 Tracy Martin Albion MI 604 34 91 25:12.0 8:08/M
9 Kelly Lloyd Traverse City MI 815 31 160 27:41.7 8:56/M
10 Jill Yehl Jackson MI 1006 34 179 28:25.9 9:10/M
11 Shanna Daly Grossepointe MI 1341 33 197 29:11.7 9:25/M
12 Nicole Brady Jackson MI 650 33 205 29:40.9 9:34/M
13 Emily Manzon Kalamazoo MI 1015 34 218 30:07.4 9:43/M
14 Melinda Dake Horton MI 541 32 221 30:12.1 9:45/M
15 Lindsey Bauers Chicago MI 1200 32 222 30:16.8 9:46/M
16 Kristen McQuillan Baltimor MI 1324 33 223 30:17.5 9:46/M
17 Phoebe Campbell Grant MI 900 34 226 30:19.9 9:47/M
18 Brooke Phelps Jackson MI 814 30 228 30:22.3 9:48/M
19 Melissa Stroede Hanover MI 1198 34 240 30:51.4 9:57/M
20 Janelle Singletary Jackson MI 611 33 251 31:20.7 10:06/M
21 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves Clarklake MI 599 34 258 31:55.7 10:18/M
22 Anne Wilmoth Iowa City IA 587 34 275 32:53.5 10:36/M
23 Carrie Duot Jackson MI 557 31 285 33:19.1 10:45/M
24 Sara Bennett Murfreesboro TN 553 33 286 33:20.3 10:45/M
25 Katie Merritt Jackson MI 1028 34 293 33:27.5 10:47/M
26 Jamie Wright Jackson MI 904 32 300 33:38.1 10:51/M
27 Ashley Lee Jackson MI 657 33 302 33:39.3 10:51/M
28 Jessica Meeney Shaker OH 1358 32 307 33:43.2 10:53/M
29 Michelle Vandermeer Grass Lake MI 567 31 342 35:56.6 11:35/M
30 Nicole Verlin Jackson OH 1297 32 345 36:08.4 11:39/M
31 Valerie Jurasek Horton MI 941 30 352 36:28.8 11:46/M
32 Ann Williams Horton MI 944 33 355 36:32.0 11:47/M
33 Amber McBrien Onondaga MI 634 33 357 36:42.1 11:50/M
34 Alicia Curtis Jackson MI 598 31 367 37:49.6 12:12/M
35 Jodie Shuberg Clarklake MI 956 34 371 38:16.2 12:21/M
36 Tabitha McAuley Parma MI 1184 32 393 39:46.7 12:50/M
37 Shea Gardner Chicago IL 1174 33 406 41:15.4 13:18/M
38 Jeannette Barnes Holt MI 847 32 472 51:58.6 16:46/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Andrews Brookklyn MI 1268 39 11 19:58.8 6:26/M
2 John Chalfant Grass Lake MI 642 38 55 23:44.2 7:39/M
3 Rob Sailsbury Hillsdale MI 1266 38 82 24:43.5 7:58/M
4 Eric Hill Jackson MI 1186 35 142 27:10.1 8:46/M
5 Daniel Gooder-Smith Jackson MI 664 38 144 27:12.8 8:46/M
6 James Scott Horton MI 1037 35 145 27:13.1 8:47/M
7 Jason Furqueron Concord MI 1073 36 146 27:16.5 8:48/M
8 Tim Otto Pleasant Lake MI 909 37 163 27:51.3 8:59/M
9 Eric McKee Jackson MI 947 39 227 30:21.0 9:47/M
10 Andy Brook Brookfield IL 913 37 236 30:45.5 9:55/M
11 Nick Boyle Swartz Creek MI 1299 36 254 31:35.0 10:11/M
12 Erald Gaqi Toronto MI 1281 35 268 32:24.9 10:27/M
13 Jonathan Greene Jackson MI 589 38 290 33:24.3 10:46/M
14 Tim Meaney Shaaler OH 1357 35 305 33:42.4 10:52/M
15 Tim Maynard Rives Junction MI 928 36 313 34:00.6 10:58/M
16 Alan Berkeypile Jackson MI 653 37 327 34:36.9 11:10/M
17 Danny Verlin Jackson MI 1298 36 333 35:09.8 11:20/M
18 Matt McQuillan Baltimor MI 1325 39 347 36:11.9 11:40/M
19 Keith Richards Michigan Center MI 1351 37 394 39:47.0 12:50/M
20 Reed Mortiandale Jackson MI 1346 37 400 40:06.1 12:56/M
21 Daniel Wagoner Grossloss MI 1285 35 474 55:32.7 17:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Sailsbury Hillsdale MI 1265 35 30 22:17.9 7:11/M
2 Kim Otto Pleasant Lake MI 908 36 97 25:27.9 8:13/M
3 Jamie Hensley Michigan Center MI 1106 38 114 26:18.3 8:29/M
4 Carrie Nichols Jerome MI 983 39 139 27:05.0 8:44/M
5 Stephanie Moser Jackson MI 1185 36 143 27:10.5 8:46/M
6 Stephanie Ley Parma MI 1035 36 156 27:34.7 8:54/M
7 Anne Brook Brookfield IL 912 37 175 28:16.7 9:07/M
8 Katie Potter Manchester MI 590 38 187 28:42.5 9:15/M
9 Jody Carmoney Jackson MI 863 38 198 29:15.8 9:26/M
10 Tracey Smith Marshall MI 1275 36 202 29:35.7 9:33/M
11 Susan Godair Pleasant Lake MI 1191 39 216 30:03.4 9:42/M
12 Jessica Sherfinski Leslie MI 917 37 225 30:18.3 9:46/M
13 Emily Oneil Jackson MI 510 35 253 31:32.4 10:10/M
14 Courtney Shepard Toronto 1280 37 269 32:24.9 10:27/M
15 Sara Bullinger Jackson MI 977 36 272 32:48.8 10:35/M
16 Janelle Merritt Jackson MI 1033 39 309 33:45.7 10:53/M
17 Rebekah Maynard Rives Junction MI 927 38 314 34:01.5 10:58/M
18 Michelle Porter Spring Arbor MI 649 39 326 34:28.8 11:07/M
19 Alli Lopeman Jackson MI 535 35 372 38:17.8 12:21/M
20 Maria Bolton Jackson MI 906 36 375 38:32.8 12:26/M
21 Bree Brushaber Jackson MI 940 39 380 38:42.2 12:29/M
22 Denyse Berkeypile Jackson MI 652 36 395 39:50.0 12:51/M
23 Cate Younkman Parma MI 558 36 416 42:20.6 13:39/M
24 Betsy Sparks Jackson MI 984 36 417 42:21.0 13:40/M
25 Mindy Otto Battle Creek MI 546 39 446 46:07.3 14:53/M
26 Anna Trudell Jackson MI 850 38 459 47:56.7 15:28/M
27 Ramie Bivens Parma MI 859 39 463 49:32.9 15:59/M
28 Jeanette West Onondaga MI 512 39 473 52:03.9 16:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Gilpin Spring Arbor MI 1307 40 15 20:25.7 6:35/M
2 Terry Webb Parma MI 511 44 64 23:57.0 7:44/M
3 Nathan Worthing Jackson MI 1160 44 68 24:10.8 7:48/M
4 Matthew Miller Jackson MI 520 40 86 24:54.5 8:02/M
5 David Sherfinski Leslie MI 918 40 93 25:16.1 8:09/M
6 Michael Kulka Jackson MI 996 40 195 29:00.9 9:21/M
7 Carl Carmoney Jackson MI 862 42 243 31:00.2 10:00/M
8 Tony Scheler Jackson MI 1340 44 245 31:04.5 10:01/M
9 Jason Phebus Parma MI 1093 44 261 31:57.8 10:18/M
10 Eric Kaiser Parma MI 872 40 297 33:31.5 10:49/M
11 Justin McIntosh Jackson MI 843 42 376 38:34.8 12:26/M
12 Lucas Sponsler Parma MI 1349 41 379 38:38.8 12:28/M
13 Robbie Bolton Jackson MI 907 41 434 44:21.5 14:18/M
14 Fred Lopeman Jackson MI 533 41 438 45:14.9 14:35/M
15 David Sauceda Jr Jackson MI 887 44 483 1:01:14.2 19:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Guadalope Nieto Colin Jackson MI 1105 41 23 21:42.5 7:00/M
2 Shelly Kosmet Jackson MI 525 42 39 22:54.3 7:23/M
3 Christine Palmer Jackson MI 509 41 40 22:56.8 7:24/M
4 Amy Davies Grass Lake MI 1021 41 117 26:23.4 8:31/M
5 Cheryl Maxon Jackson MI 981 43 199 29:30.1 9:31/M
6 Hillary Fairbank Jackson MI 1167 40 244 31:04.3 10:01/M
7 Nomra Collard Spring Hill TN 578 42 259 31:56.6 10:18/M
8 Stephanie Reed Clarklake MI 1005 44 262 32:01.6 10:20/M
9 Misty Frazier Jackson MI 1075 44 279 32:58.5 10:38/M
10 Emma Cossel Hanover MI 1331 40 308 33:43.6 10:53/M
11 Angelica Losey-Shetenhelm Parma MI 588 41 324 34:25.6 11:06/M
12 Lenae Van Wagnen Jackson MI 572 43 366 37:49.3 12:12/M
13 Leslie McIntosh Jackson MI 842 40 377 38:36.3 12:27/M
14 Steph Hoppe Grass Lake MI 855 40 384 39:21.0 12:42/M
15 Amy Gilpin Spring Arbor MI 1308 42 388 39:31.3 12:45/M
16 Rose Johnson Jackson MI 949 44 391 39:40.1 12:48/M
17 Rebecca McCluskey Jackson MI 1002 41 430 44:06.0 14:14/M
18 Melissa Goings Brooklyn MI 1188 40 441 45:37.5 14:43/M
19 Stacy Koviak-Davison Battle Creek MI 550 41 445 46:03.8 14:51/M
20 Janis Ortiz Parma MI 600 40 481 57:22.6 18:30/M
21 Michael Barrett Jackson MI 1359 44 482 59:32.8 19:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Donnelly Jackson MI 1261 46 14 20:21.7 6:34/M
2 Dan Alfred Jackson MI 1318 48 35 22:42.7 7:19/M
3 Todd Rumler Jackson MI 575 49 45 23:17.3 7:31/M
4 Christopher Young Parma MI 524 45 72 24:20.1 7:51/M
5 John Slough Jackson MI 1062 49 100 25:33.7 8:15/M
6 Brad Fish Jackson MI 832 49 103 25:47.5 8:19/M
7 David Zindler Waukesha WI 865 48 196 29:10.6 9:25/M
8 Carl Willgus Onsted MI 782 49 210 29:48.8 9:37/M
9 Eric Ross Jackson MI 551 45 231 30:32.0 9:51/M
10 Bruce Loring Jackson MI 775 48 280 33:07.6 10:41/M
11 Christopher King Brooklyn MI 614 47 283 33:16.4 10:44/M
12 Rick Hoop Jackson MI 1063 49 295 33:29.6 10:48/M
13 Briam Bryant Hanover MI 1330 47 306 33:42.4 10:52/M
14 James Smith Homer MI 820 46 330 34:47.5 11:13/M
15 Ben Woodring Homer MI 821 48 340 35:45.5 11:32/M
16 John Waldren Jackson MI 1264 48 358 37:00.5 11:56/M
17 Jeff Matzen Parma MI 950 48 365 37:45.7 12:11/M
18 Lance Chapman Stockbridge MI 804 48 408 41:16.0 13:19/M
19 Dave Robinson Jackson MI 625 49 464 49:50.9 16:05/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Hayes Jackson MI 1195 45 147 27:22.9 8:50/M
2 Karen Baker Jackson MI 1143 48 161 27:50.8 8:59/M
3 Jennifer Fredrick Jackson MI 1176 46 200 29:30.3 9:31/M
4 Ann Zindler Waukesha WI 864 49 230 30:27.4 9:49/M
5 Catherine Pickett Jackson MI 773 47 233 30:40.5 9:54/M
6 Shannon Clements Fenton MI 644 45 265 32:14.3 10:24/M
7 Heather Marienfeld Jackson MI 1170 45 266 32:16.8 10:25/M
8 Ellen Westgate Onsted MI 781 46 292 33:25.7 10:47/M
9 Shari Hein Grass Lake MI 1271 45 343 35:56.9 11:35/M
10 Kelly Copeland Jackson MI 570 47 349 36:22.1 11:44/M
11 Martha Hawthorne Ohio MI 1352 45 359 37:07.5 11:58/M
12 Nancy Fox Jackson MI 999 49 363 37:37.7 12:08/M
13 Shannan Clevenger Hillsdale MI 617 48 373 38:21.5 12:22/M
14 Jennifer Gallagher Jackson MI 576 45 374 38:24.3 12:23/M
15 Kathlyn Chapin Jackson MI 518 48 381 38:43.0 12:29/M
16 Julie Chapman Stockbridge MI 803 47 409 41:16.4 13:19/M
17 Lisa Smith Jackson MI 638 46 412 41:40.7 13:26/M
18 Amy Sayre Jackson MI 1192 49 413 42:02.9 13:34/M
19 Cheryl Slagle Jackson MI 1193 48 414 42:04.8 13:34/M
20 Anne Garver Jackson MI 1099 45 419 42:29.8 13:42/M
21 Amanda Phebus Parma MI 1097 46 440 45:25.4 14:39/M
22 Tara Green Stockbridge MI 1187 45 442 45:37.9 14:43/M
23 Tara Robinson Jackson MI 624 46 448 46:38.2 15:03/M
24 Karen Bonser Albion MI 1084 49 449 46:41.7 15:04/M
25 Nancy O'Dowd Jackson MI 529 48 453 47:22.5 15:17/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Swarts Jackson MI 1263 52 53 23:41.1 7:38/M
2 Jeff Smith Jackson MI 639 50 61 23:50.2 7:41/M
3 Ronald Olmsted Jackson MI 877 52 92 25:14.2 8:08/M
4 Michael Rand Spring Arbor MI 580 51 129 26:43.7 8:37/M
5 Robert Sumkowski Spring Arbor MI 945 50 178 28:20.9 9:08/M
6 Kenneth Snyder Albion MI 972 54 219 30:07.7 9:43/M
7 Steve Ewing Jackson MI 515 52 288 33:21.3 10:45/M
8 Clifford Ruffin Jackson MI 1104 52 321 34:21.5 11:05/M
9 Kevin Cunningham Jackson MI 1087 50 364 37:41.8 12:09/M
10 Rich Kuhn Jackson MI 839 50 382 38:44.7 12:30/M
11 Raymond Hill Jackson MI 564 54 439 45:15.3 14:36/M
12 Patrick Walz Clarklake MI 560 53 450 47:03.5 15:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Olsen Jackson MI 1166 53 31 22:25.9 7:14/M
2 Pam Jacobson Jackson MI 584 54 174 28:10.5 9:05/M
3 Sandra Lanqles Jackson MI 1302 50 267 32:23.0 10:27/M
4 Lynnann Sell Jackson MI 888 51 336 35:21.0 11:24/M
5 Lisa Tate Jackson MI 1254 52 337 35:22.7 11:25/M
6 Shiela McEldowney Jackson MI 812 52 350 36:22.4 11:44/M
7 Veronica Putman Jerome MI 961 50 403 40:53.5 13:11/M
8 Suzanne Walz Clarklake MI 559 52 405 40:56.7 13:12/M
9 Laurie Cunningham Jackson MI 1088 50 415 42:11.8 13:36/M
10 Pamela Hill Jackson MI 563 52 427 43:37.4 14:04/M
11 Tracy Collier Jackson MI 1027 50 444 45:47.2 14:46/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Olsen Jackson MI 1165 56 6 18:50.7 6:05/M
2 Michael Scott Horton MI 637 57 136 27:01.2 8:43/M
3 Rick Spring Jackson MI 826 57 148 27:23.2 8:50/M
4 Brian Hiatt Jackson MI 1334 59 239 30:50.6 9:57/M
5 Andrew Brennan Jackson MI 1030 59 323 34:25.6 11:06/M
6 Charles Lang Sr Parma MI 1168 57 398 39:57.0 12:53/M
7 Leonard Gallagher Jackson MI 577 55 401 40:40.9 13:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Michalsky Jackson MI 615 58 109 26:00.7 8:23/M
2 Cheryl Fineske Tipton MI 1328 55 206 29:44.5 9:35/M
3 Karen Walters Minneapolis MN 946 55 241 30:57.7 9:59/M
4 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 889 55 287 33:20.3 10:45/M
5 Marcia Rimer Horton MI 537 57 296 33:31.1 10:49/M
6 Pat Furnival Jackson MI 555 59 456 47:29.3 15:19/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Hills Jackson MI 1273 62 43 23:08.6 7:28/M
2 Gale Easton Jackson MI 808 61 116 26:22.9 8:30/M
3 Bruce Barton Homer MI 978 60 135 26:56.9 8:41/M
4 Joseph Michalsky Jackson MI 616 62 157 27:34.8 8:54/M
5 Darrell Howe Stockbridge MI 952 62 182 28:29.6 9:11/M
6 Mark Haavisto Jackson MI 527 60 273 32:52.3 10:36/M
7 Kim Shepherd Jackson MI 1279 61 315 34:06.0 11:00/M
8 Steve Magee Clarklake MI 1052 62 389 39:34.1 12:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicki Kennedy Brooklyn MI 1317 60 248 31:17.7 10:05/M
2 Mary Reynolds Lennon MI 648 63 263 32:06.0 10:21/M
3 Deborah Muhich Jackson MI 930 64 276 32:55.8 10:37/M
4 Diana Parks Jackson MI 1284 63 418 42:26.4 13:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI 592 69 54 23:43.3 7:39/M
2 Mike McGnlynn Jackson MI 1321 67 76 24:32.7 7:55/M
3 John Brown Brooklyn MI 793 68 112 26:09.8 8:26/M
4 Tom Tripp Jackson MI 911 67 284 33:18.9 10:45/M
5 Don Baker Spring Arbor MI 1051 68 301 33:38.9 10:51/M
6 Art Kale Albion MI 997 68 318 34:15.9 11:03/M
7 George Kordie Garden City MI 1197 65 422 42:48.9 13:48/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Holmes Jackson MI 1080 74 370 37:57.6 12:15/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Schupbach Jackson MI 962 77 281 33:12.3 10:43/M