Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Niezgoda | Tallahassee FL | 241 | 27 | 1 | 17:55.3 | 5:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Sutton | Ball Ground GA | 34 | 23 | 28 | 24:57.6 | 8:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Shearon | Panama City Beach FL | 292 | 46 | 2 | 18:27.8 | 5:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Lloyd | Lynn Haven FL | 188 | 48 | 36 | 25:33.2 | 8:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dan Station | Lynn Haven FL | 127 | 53 | 3 | 20:11.7 | 6:31/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Laurie Bartlett | Newnan GA | 44 | 51 | 67 | 29:05.1 | 9:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sam Lefever | Woodstock GA | 39 | 13 | 5 | 20:39.4 | 6:40/M |
2 | Anthony Rochon | Woodstock GA | 43 | 13 | 13 | 22:47.2 | 7:21/M |
3 | Logan Loturco | Panama City FL | 274 | 10 | 20 | 24:12.4 | 7:48/M |
4 | Canyon Killets | Panama City FL | 275 | 10 | 53 | 28:25.4 | 9:10/M |
5 | Manny G-Michael | Panama City Beach FL | 312 | 11 | 63 | 29:06.3 | 9:23/M |
6 | Karch Killets | Panama City FL | 255 | 13 | 83 | 30:38.6 | 9:53/M |
7 | Hana Sato-Ridge | Lynn Haven FL | 277 | 10 | 160 | 37:02.1 | 11:57/M |
8 | Nathaniel Thibodeaux | Lynn Haven FL | 110 | 9 | 193 | 40:52.0 | 13:11/M |
9 | Adarsh Shaker | Tampa FL | 204 | 10 | 261 | 56:28.8 | 18:13/M |
10 | Bradlee Hansen | Panama City FL | 76 | 13 | 274 | 1:18:33.3 | 25:20/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Murray | Buena Vista GA | 229 | 12 | 30 | 25:12.5 | 8:08/M |
2 | Maddie Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 228 | 11 | 44 | 26:37.1 | 8:35/M |
3 | Lena Ottinger | Panama City FL | 91 | 12 | 46 | 26:47.8 | 8:38/M |
4 | Claudia Morgan | Lynn Haven FL | 284 | 10 | 48 | 27:14.0 | 8:47/M |
5 | Kayleigh Young | Lynn Haven FL | 281 | 10 | 49 | 27:14.7 | 8:47/M |
6 | Gabi Killets | Panama City FL | 279 | 8 | 60 | 28:49.9 | 9:18/M |
7 | Kingsley Shoots | Panama City FL | 280 | 8 | 85 | 30:39.5 | 9:53/M |
8 | Lacie Fiser | Lynn Haven FL | 282 | 10 | 90 | 31:06.2 | 10:02/M |
9 | Mackenzie Glover | Panama City FL | 290 | 9 | 91 | 31:06.7 | 10:02/M |
10 | Taylor Lukowski | Panama City FL | 286 | 10 | 116 | 33:10.9 | 10:42/M |
11 | Natalia Trzakda | Panama City FL | 287 | 9 | 164 | 37:12.6 | 12:00/M |
12 | Victoria Vega | Panama City FL | 270 | 14 | 169 | 37:26.4 | 12:05/M |
13 | Sawyer Henry | Lynn Haven FL | 278 | 9 | 186 | 40:09.1 | 12:57/M |
14 | Ava Grace Barnes | Panama City FL | 289 | 9 | 199 | 41:17.9 | 13:19/M |
15 | Melaine McConnell | Youngstown FL | 276 | 9 | 200 | 41:19.8 | 13:20/M |
16 | Karagin Gowens | Panama City FL | 283 | 9 | 222 | 45:39.2 | 14:44/M |
17 | Sarah Kenzie Moseley | Panama City FL | 285 | 8 | 224 | 45:41.7 | 14:44/M |
18 | Grace Masters | Lynn Haven FL | 108 | 11 | 245 | 51:37.5 | 16:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Wright Cook | Bainbridge GA | 98 | 18 | 6 | 20:51.2 | 6:44/M |
2 | Daniel Britt | Panama City Beach FL | 89 | 15 | 101 | 32:02.2 | 10:20/M |
3 | Anthony Burgess | Panama City FL | 308 | 16 | 238 | 48:47.4 | 15:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Erin Smith | Dothan AL | 216 | 17 | 138 | 35:19.7 | 11:24/M |
2 | Rachel Johnston | Panama City FL | 53 | 17 | 151 | 36:07.2 | 11:39/M |
3 | Hannah Emmett | Panama City Beach FL | 128 | 19 | 153 | 36:35.5 | 11:48/M |
4 | Anna Watson | Pike Road AL | 37 | 16 | 166 | 37:17.7 | 12:02/M |
5 | Annalee Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 230 | 16 | 177 | 38:38.2 | 12:28/M |
6 | Anna Hartman | Buena Vista GA | 231 | 15 | 178 | 38:38.5 | 12:28/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Zack Bragdon | Lynn Haven FL | 219 | 22 | 11 | 22:35.1 | 7:17/M |
2 | John MacIsaac | Panama City FL | 238 | 23 | 179 | 39:05.2 | 12:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Morgan Mitchell | Panama City FL | 114 | 22 | 104 | 32:16.2 | 10:25/M |
2 | Alex Claude | Lynn Haven FL | 253 | 23 | 123 | 34:04.3 | 10:59/M |
3 | Elizabeth Langfeldt | Panama City FL | 207 | 24 | 132 | 34:57.3 | 11:16/M |
4 | Whitney Johnson | Smyrna GA | 262 | 24 | 146 | 35:53.5 | 11:35/M |
5 | Amber Persilver | Panama City Beach FL | 300 | 22 | 202 | 41:25.0 | 13:22/M |
6 | Catie Feeney | Chipley FL | 63 | 24 | 213 | 43:35.7 | 14:04/M |
7 | Casie Adams | Crown Point IN | 21 | 23 | 215 | 44:13.6 | 14:16/M |
8 | Ally Fishbeck | Smyrna GA | 266 | 23 | 217 | 44:24.7 | 14:19/M |
9 | Katherine Forrest | Smyrna GA | 265 | 24 | 218 | 44:26.7 | 14:20/M |
10 | Tiffany Jackson | Panama City FL | 77 | 23 | 233 | 47:08.7 | 15:12/M |
11 | Larissa Scott | Panama City FL | 78 | 23 | 234 | 47:19.3 | 15:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Timm | Panama City Beach FL | 250 | 28 | 7 | 21:29.9 | 6:56/M |
2 | Jim Storm | Panama City FL | 206 | 25 | 19 | 24:10.0 | 7:48/M |
3 | John Davis | Panama City FL | 248 | 26 | 35 | 25:31.8 | 8:14/M |
4 | Adam Cantrell | Panama City FL | 233 | 28 | 55 | 28:26.9 | 9:10/M |
5 | Nickolas Jay | Panama City FL | 30 | 28 | 66 | 29:15.9 | 9:26/M |
6 | Brian Polis | Panama City FL | 62 | 29 | 99 | 31:52.7 | 10:17/M |
7 | Benjamin Maxwell | Panama City Beach FL | 190 | 28 | 130 | 34:47.4 | 11:13/M |
8 | Derrick Smith | Birmingham AL | 186 | 25 | 275 | 1:51:54.3 | 36:06/M |
9 | John Dorsey | Birmingham AL | 173 | 26 | 276 | 1:53:10.9 | 36:30/M |
10 | Rapheal Gadsen | Birmingham AL | 215 | 27 | 277 | 2:16:30.8 | 44:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kirstie Cantrell | Panama City FL | 269 | 26 | 34 | 25:24.7 | 8:12/M |
2 | Ashlee Nichols | Smyrna GA | 79 | 26 | 62 | 29:00.3 | 9:21/M |
3 | Lauren White | Pensacola FL | 223 | 25 | 89 | 31:04.5 | 10:01/M |
4 | Julie Maynard | Enterprise AL | 27 | 28 | 114 | 33:08.5 | 10:41/M |
5 | Lacey Phillips | Panama City Beach FL | 183 | 27 | 140 | 35:27.3 | 11:26/M |
6 | Amy Nichols | Smyrna GA | 306 | 25 | 145 | 35:51.0 | 11:34/M |
7 | Kiersta Borrego | Punta Gorda FL | 310 | 25 | 161 | 37:05.8 | 11:58/M |
8 | Jennifer Babcock | Kennesaw GA | 2 | 28 | 172 | 37:50.4 | 12:12/M |
9 | Jessica Young | Pensacola FL | 224 | 27 | 181 | 39:09.9 | 12:38/M |
10 | Chelsea Dubreuil | Panama City Beach FL | 271 | 26 | 182 | 39:11.3 | 12:38/M |
11 | Samantha Bailey | Birmingham AL | 244 | 27 | 198 | 40:58.3 | 13:13/M |
12 | Tiffany Bruhn | Panama City Beach FL | 258 | 28 | 214 | 43:41.5 | 14:05/M |
13 | Michelle Spano | Tallahassee FL | 24 | 26 | 223 | 45:40.0 | 14:44/M |
14 | Susan Dietze | Panama City FL | 247 | 27 | 268 | 1:00:05.5 | 19:23/M |
15 | Sabrina Graves | Tallahassee FL | 264 | 29 | 269 | 1:02:02.2 | 20:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jonathon Moore | Panama City FL | 134 | 31 | 8 | 21:39.9 | 6:59/M |
2 | Michael Overend | Panama City FL | 242 | 34 | 25 | 24:51.6 | 8:01/M |
3 | Dan Hinz | Panama City Beach FL | 74 | 30 | 84 | 30:38.8 | 9:53/M |
4 | Wesley Cort | Panama City Beach FL | 296 | 31 | 147 | 35:53.9 | 11:35/M |
5 | Don Guillot | Port Saint Joe FL | 240 | 30 | 163 | 37:06.2 | 11:58/M |
6 | James Clark | Panama City FL | 234 | 31 | 174 | 38:22.2 | 12:23/M |
7 | Butch Holt | Panama City FL | 122 | 32 | 175 | 38:33.8 | 12:26/M |
8 | Kevin Barnhart | Panama City FL | 212 | 31 | 254 | 53:54.2 | 17:23/M |
9 | Daniel Breton | Panama City Beach FL | 246 | 33 | 267 | 1:00:05.5 | 19:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Beatrice Fulghum | Panama City Beach FL | 201 | 34 | 43 | 26:32.2 | 8:34/M |
2 | Lyndsey Truman | Panama City FL | 92 | 30 | 73 | 29:40.4 | 9:34/M |
3 | Jessica Pennington | Lynn Haven FL | 259 | 34 | 93 | 31:14.4 | 10:05/M |
4 | Rachel Davis | Panama City FL | 141 | 31 | 97 | 31:45.9 | 10:15/M |
5 | Rebecca Eckles | Panama City FL | 61 | 30 | 98 | 31:52.7 | 10:17/M |
6 | Catherine Moore | Panama City FL | 135 | 32 | 119 | 33:27.4 | 10:47/M |
7 | Shannon Vallas | Panama City FL | 46 | 34 | 121 | 33:32.3 | 10:49/M |
8 | Barbara Kriener | Panama City FL | 177 | 30 | 122 | 33:47.5 | 10:54/M |
9 | Crystal Ford | Panama City FL | 155 | 31 | 155 | 36:40.6 | 11:50/M |
10 | Kristen Cook | Panama City FL | 136 | 34 | 173 | 37:57.6 | 12:15/M |
11 | Beth McGorty | Northfield OH | 303 | 33 | 180 | 39:06.9 | 12:37/M |
12 | Jamie Crowe | Niceville FL | 130 | 31 | 194 | 40:52.0 | 13:11/M |
13 | Mary Jan Bossert | Panama City Beach FL | 137 | 33 | 205 | 41:31.9 | 13:24/M |
14 | Allison Blomquist | Panama City FL | 19 | 31 | 252 | 53:42.7 | 17:19/M |
15 | Samantha Snellen | Lynn Haven FL | 171 | 33 | 257 | 55:34.2 | 17:55/M |
16 | Gloria Salgado | Panama City Beach FL | 167 | 34 | 258 | 55:34.8 | 17:55/M |
17 | Maria Ashley | Panama City FL | 150 | 32 | 259 | 55:35.6 | 17:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sean Kitchen | Lithia FL | 311 | 36 | 4 | 20:27.5 | 6:36/M |
2 | Devan Moore | Panama City FL | 72 | 39 | 9 | 21:40.9 | 6:59/M |
3 | Brian Bullock | Panama City FL | 35 | 37 | 16 | 23:14.9 | 7:30/M |
4 | Chris Castellini | Panama City FL | 140 | 39 | 17 | 23:46.5 | 7:40/M |
5 | Matt Dillenkoffer | Panama City FL | 192 | 38 | 26 | 25:02.5 | 8:05/M |
6 | Mike Kerrigan | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 218 | 37 | 31 | 25:12.7 | 8:08/M |
7 | Bruno Santos | Panama City Beach FL | 168 | 35 | 33 | 25:14.6 | 8:08/M |
8 | Patrick Leahy | Panama City Beach FL | 214 | 36 | 42 | 26:18.4 | 8:29/M |
9 | Aldo Genao | Panama City FL | 198 | 38 | 57 | 28:36.5 | 9:14/M |
10 | Derek Johnson | Franklin TN | 291 | 35 | 74 | 29:51.4 | 9:38/M |
11 | Hiep Le | Panama City FL | 194 | 37 | 170 | 37:39.2 | 12:09/M |
12 | Clay Masters | Lynn Haven FL | 109 | 39 | 246 | 51:37.7 | 16:39/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Fowler | Panama City FL | 174 | 36 | 39 | 25:55.0 | 8:22/M |
2 | Holly Sawyer | Dothan AL | 104 | 38 | 45 | 26:44.3 | 8:37/M |
3 | Courtney Pridgen | Hamilton GA | 221 | 35 | 72 | 29:38.2 | 9:34/M |
4 | Amy French | Panama City FL | 196 | 35 | 80 | 30:21.9 | 9:47/M |
5 | Holly Bonner | Panama City FL | 178 | 35 | 86 | 30:39.5 | 9:53/M |
6 | Margaret Cox | Birmingham AL | 208 | 38 | 100 | 32:01.5 | 10:20/M |
7 | Danielle Peebles | Pensacola FL | 90 | 37 | 131 | 34:57.2 | 11:16/M |
8 | Cristie Slack | Lynn Haven FL | 105 | 35 | 176 | 38:34.2 | 12:26/M |
9 | Michelle Twombly | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 139 | 36 | 190 | 40:38.1 | 13:06/M |
10 | Alanna Lolley | Panama City FL | 145 | 36 | 191 | 40:42.7 | 13:08/M |
11 | Ashley Cesarano | Miami Beach FL | 260 | 36 | 204 | 41:30.4 | 13:23/M |
12 | Dana Teeter | Lynn Haven FL | 20 | 38 | 220 | 44:43.9 | 14:25/M |
13 | Leslie Thibodeaux | Lynn Haven FL | 111 | 39 | 227 | 46:42.0 | 15:04/M |
14 | Joy Masters | Lynn Haven FL | 107 | 39 | 228 | 46:43.5 | 15:04/M |
15 | Minerve Batrony | Panama City Beach FL | 151 | 37 | 256 | 55:33.5 | 17:55/M |
16 | Vanessa Moore | Panama City FL | 73 | 35 | 262 | 59:06.4 | 19:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Darren Wilson | Clanton AL | 297 | 42 | 21 | 24:39.1 | 7:57/M |
2 | Alexei Veras | Panama City FL | 1504 | 41 | 27 | 25:04.1 | 8:05/M |
3 | Chris Westlake | Panama City FL | 93 | 40 | 37 | 25:41.6 | 8:17/M |
4 | Beaux Avery | Panama City FL | 193 | 41 | 38 | 25:50.8 | 8:20/M |
5 | Matt Presley | Lynn Haven FL | 222 | 42 | 56 | 28:27.0 | 9:11/M |
6 | Reed Killets | Panama City FL | 36 | 44 | 76 | 30:04.4 | 9:42/M |
7 | Joe Gomez | Panama City FL | 307 | 40 | 94 | 31:15.8 | 10:05/M |
8 | Graham Agnew | Panama City FL | 148 | 41 | 106 | 32:19.5 | 10:25/M |
9 | Jason Watson | Pike Road AL | 38 | 44 | 165 | 37:17.2 | 12:02/M |
10 | Marc Rochon | Woodstock GA | 42 | 44 | 168 | 37:22.8 | 12:03/M |
11 | David Boatwright | Panama City Beach FL | 138 | 40 | 203 | 41:30.1 | 13:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kana Uptegraft | Panama City FL | 81 | 41 | 52 | 28:21.5 | 9:09/M |
2 | Deana Collins | Panama City Beach FL | 129 | 41 | 61 | 28:57.5 | 9:20/M |
3 | Fabiana Sousa | Panama City FL | 17 | 41 | 68 | 29:25.2 | 9:29/M |
4 | Clair McCaskill | Cairo GA | 254 | 41 | 110 | 32:50.6 | 10:35/M |
5 | Angela Luck | Ball Ground GA | 18 | 44 | 135 | 35:06.9 | 11:19/M |
6 | Catherine Bland | Panama City FL | 123 | 43 | 143 | 35:46.4 | 11:32/M |
7 | Holly Meadows | Birmingham AL | 26 | 40 | 148 | 35:56.9 | 11:35/M |
8 | Laura Kitchen | Crestview FL | 9 | 43 | 167 | 37:18.0 | 12:02/M |
9 | Janet Lefever | Woodstock GA | 40 | 43 | 185 | 39:44.8 | 12:49/M |
10 | Meredith Vincent | Clanton AL | 232 | 40 | 212 | 43:14.2 | 13:57/M |
11 | Lynn Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 227 | 42 | 221 | 45:02.4 | 14:32/M |
12 | Susan Guiffre | Defuniak Springs FL | 11 | 44 | 232 | 47:00.8 | 15:10/M |
13 | Joanne Burgess | Panama City FL | 309 | 42 | 239 | 48:48.7 | 15:45/M |
14 | Hollie Hansen | Panama City FL | 75 | 43 | 244 | 50:51.5 | 16:24/M |
15 | Hayley Fitzgerald | Panama City FL | 304 | 43 | 255 | 55:33.5 | 17:55/M |
16 | Leslie Middleton | Panama City FL | 163 | 40 | 273 | 1:04:23.2 | 20:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Scott Stewart | Panama City FL | 133 | 47 | 10 | 21:53.3 | 7:04/M |
2 | Trey Fitch | Lynn Haven FL | 237 | 45 | 23 | 24:45.1 | 7:59/M |
3 | William Lloyd | Lynn Haven FL | 189 | 48 | 29 | 25:08.4 | 8:06/M |
4 | Jeff Payne | Panama City FL | 305 | 45 | 78 | 30:10.9 | 9:44/M |
5 | Donald Boudreau | Panama City FL | 102 | 47 | 107 | 32:20.0 | 10:26/M |
6 | Jim H. Hodges III | Panama City Beach FL | 251 | 46 | 129 | 34:13.7 | 11:02/M |
7 | Mark Leard | Panama City Beach FL | 160 | 49 | 136 | 35:08.7 | 11:20/M |
8 | Steve Reid | Memphis TN | 294 | 49 | 144 | 35:48.2 | 11:33/M |
9 | Javier Elias | Panama City Beach FL | 154 | 45 | 156 | 36:42.8 | 11:50/M |
10 | Thomas Landreth | Panama City Beach FL | 159 | 49 | 264 | 59:49.1 | 19:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michelle Huskey-Smith | Panama City Beach FL | 298 | 48 | 51 | 28:07.7 | 9:04/M |
2 | Rebecca Purvis | Hamilton GA | 220 | 48 | 71 | 29:37.9 | 9:33/M |
3 | Tabitha Delaney | Lynn Haven FL | 96 | 48 | 79 | 30:13.8 | 9:45/M |
4 | Lori Beaver | Panama City FL | 152 | 47 | 96 | 31:33.7 | 10:11/M |
5 | Sonia Vick | Thomasville GA | 256 | 48 | 108 | 32:23.4 | 10:27/M |
6 | Julie McConnell | Youngstown FL | 213 | 45 | 117 | 33:19.4 | 10:45/M |
7 | Rhonda Newton | Panama City FL | 217 | 47 | 124 | 34:04.3 | 10:59/M |
8 | Denise Carter | Panama City FL | 146 | 48 | 127 | 34:11.5 | 11:02/M |
9 | Catherine Lancaster | Panama City FL | 273 | 48 | 128 | 34:12.0 | 11:02/M |
10 | Carolyn Supple | Kearney MO | 13 | 45 | 133 | 34:58.4 | 11:17/M |
11 | Rosalind Smothers | Panama City FL | 313 | 49 | 137 | 35:15.4 | 11:22/M |
12 | Erin Rosenmerkel | Panama City FL | 101 | 49 | 157 | 36:43.2 | 11:51/M |
13 | Michelle Cook | Bainbridge GA | 99 | 48 | 184 | 39:37.3 | 12:47/M |
14 | Susan Beery | Kearney MO | 1039 | 45 | 196 | 40:55.1 | 13:12/M |
15 | Sonja Foster | Holt MO | 5 | 47 | 197 | 40:56.2 | 13:12/M |
16 | Stef Kindt | Panama City Beach FL | 103 | 48 | 206 | 41:44.8 | 13:28/M |
17 | Amanda Chilton | Dothan AL | 100 | 45 | 207 | 42:19.0 | 13:39/M |
18 | Connie Longstreet | Panama City FL | 142 | 48 | 219 | 44:36.1 | 14:23/M |
19 | Samantha Graves | Freeport FL | 10 | 49 | 230 | 46:59.1 | 15:09/M |
20 | Josie Heady | Cookeville TN | 29 | 47 | 235 | 47:32.9 | 15:20/M |
21 | Melinda Watson | Madisonville TN | 83 | 48 | 237 | 48:25.4 | 15:37/M |
22 | Andi Swanson | Madisonville TN | 84 | 49 | 249 | 52:19.8 | 16:53/M |
23 | Gaja Swamy | Tampa FL | 205 | 47 | 260 | 56:28.0 | 18:13/M |
24 | Angela Smith | Lynn Haven FL | 58 | 45 | 263 | 59:44.7 | 19:16/M |
25 | Nicole Landreth | Panama City Beach FL | 51 | 48 | 271 | 1:03:57.8 | 20:38/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Griffin | Panama City Beach FL | 293 | 54 | 12 | 22:44.5 | 7:20/M |
2 | Patrick McDonnell | Lynn Haven FL | 249 | 50 | 22 | 24:44.5 | 7:59/M |
3 | J. Scott Taylor | Lynn Haven FL | 195 | 50 | 32 | 25:12.8 | 8:08/M |
4 | Mel Leonard | Panama City Beach FL | 261 | 50 | 40 | 26:13.0 | 8:27/M |
5 | Herbert Crawford | Luthersville GA | 45 | 52 | 50 | 28:01.3 | 9:02/M |
6 | Bobby Cook | Bainbridge GA | 97 | 50 | 58 | 28:41.0 | 9:15/M |
7 | Mike Connors | Panama City FL | 199 | 52 | 59 | 28:43.7 | 9:16/M |
8 | Dominic Hove | Panama City Beach FL | 267 | 53 | 64 | 29:13.6 | 9:25/M |
9 | David Young | Lynn Haven FL | 132 | 54 | 81 | 30:26.5 | 9:49/M |
10 | Phil Chester | Panama City Beach FL | 235 | 50 | 88 | 31:00.2 | 10:00/M |
11 | Alex Laufersweiler | Panama City Beach FL | 119 | 50 | 95 | 31:23.0 | 10:07/M |
12 | Greg Nichols | Panama City Beach FL | 56 | 54 | 113 | 33:06.1 | 10:41/M |
13 | Greg Maynard | Hendersonville TN | 31 | 54 | 115 | 33:08.6 | 10:41/M |
14 | Todd Montgomery | Panama City Beach FL | 165 | 50 | 134 | 35:06.5 | 11:19/M |
15 | Jeff Hardin | Columbus GA | 210 | 51 | 149 | 36:00.5 | 11:37/M |
16 | Steven Adamczyk | Panama City FL | 257 | 53 | 171 | 37:48.5 | 12:12/M |
17 | Erik Graves | Freeport FL | 12 | 50 | 231 | 46:59.4 | 15:09/M |
18 | Shaun Kenney | Panama City FL | 157 | 52 | 241 | 49:49.9 | 16:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Anna Whaley | Nashville TN | 66 | 52 | 70 | 29:31.5 | 9:31/M |
2 | Kari Conner | Panama City Beach FL | 80 | 50 | 120 | 33:29.2 | 10:48/M |
3 | Lisa Skinner | Moreland GA | 225 | 53 | 125 | 34:09.7 | 11:01/M |
4 | Angie Chambliss | Dothan AL | 191 | 50 | 150 | 36:06.0 | 11:39/M |
5 | Pam Thompson | Mead OK | 60 | 54 | 152 | 36:10.0 | 11:40/M |
6 | Denise Bragdon | Lynn Haven FL | 69 | 52 | 158 | 36:58.2 | 11:55/M |
7 | Angela Bennett | Panama City FL | 143 | 53 | 159 | 36:59.2 | 11:56/M |
8 | Tammie Hardy | Lagrange GA | 126 | 53 | 162 | 37:06.2 | 11:58/M |
9 | Charlene Connors | Panama City FL | 200 | 50 | 201 | 41:20.8 | 13:20/M |
10 | Angie Johnston | Panama City FL | 52 | 51 | 211 | 42:55.4 | 13:51/M |
11 | Valerie Lisenby-Elore | Panama City FL | 47 | 54 | 226 | 46:40.0 | 15:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marion Conley | Panama City Beach FL | 295 | 55 | 14 | 23:04.4 | 7:26/M |
2 | Derrick Littlewood | Panama City FL | 245 | 56 | 15 | 23:13.0 | 7:29/M |
3 | Robert Carroll | Panama City Beach FL | 203 | 59 | 54 | 28:26.1 | 9:10/M |
4 | Todd Carter | San Antonio TX | 181 | 56 | 77 | 30:06.4 | 9:43/M |
5 | Christopher Britt | Panama City Beach FL | 88 | 56 | 102 | 32:02.5 | 10:20/M |
6 | Roger Uptegraft | Panama City FL | 82 | 56 | 109 | 32:35.5 | 10:31/M |
7 | Joe Grammer | Panama City FL | 121 | 59 | 112 | 32:52.4 | 10:36/M |
8 | Philip Holloway | Panama City FL | 179 | 55 | 142 | 35:37.7 | 11:29/M |
9 | Warren Middlemas | Panama City FL | 116 | 55 | 183 | 39:29.0 | 12:44/M |
10 | Chris Patterson | Panama City Beach FL | 49 | 56 | 192 | 40:48.4 | 13:10/M |
11 | Victor Aguilar | Panama City Beach FL | 147 | 55 | 210 | 42:54.8 | 13:50/M |
12 | Michael Mahalak | Panama City Beach FL | 161 | 58 | 272 | 1:04:06.1 | 20:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debby Hove | Panama City Beach FL | 268 | 55 | 65 | 29:14.0 | 9:26/M |
2 | Michelle Phillips | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 70 | 55 | 75 | 29:57.5 | 9:40/M |
3 | Lou Marchman | Dothan AL | 209 | 58 | 82 | 30:30.8 | 9:50/M |
4 | Jocie Meza | Miramar Beach FL | 176 | 59 | 92 | 31:10.4 | 10:03/M |
5 | Tracie Newman | Panama City FL | 120 | 59 | 111 | 32:51.3 | 10:36/M |
6 | Donna Carter | San Antonio TX | 182 | 57 | 118 | 33:26.1 | 10:47/M |
7 | Noreen Burke | Panama City FL | 125 | 59 | 126 | 34:10.8 | 11:01/M |
8 | Carolyn Carroll | Panama City Beach FL | 202 | 56 | 139 | 35:20.8 | 11:24/M |
9 | Debra Laffoon | Panama City Beach FL | 86 | 55 | 189 | 40:35.0 | 13:05/M |
10 | Nancy Flesher | Tallahassee FL | 185 | 56 | 195 | 40:54.7 | 13:12/M |
11 | Karen Branham | Panama City Beach FL | 302 | 55 | 208 | 42:45.2 | 13:47/M |
12 | Ginger East | Daviston AL | 23 | 57 | 216 | 44:20.5 | 14:18/M |
13 | Yolanda Salas | Panama City FL | 67 | 58 | 243 | 50:51.2 | 16:24/M |
14 | Brenda Howell | Donalsonville GA | 22 | 57 | 247 | 52:16.3 | 16:52/M |
15 | Vicky Patterson | Panama City Beach FL | 50 | 58 | 250 | 53:08.5 | 17:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dr Raul Meza | Miramar Beach FL | 175 | 60 | 18 | 23:57.1 | 7:44/M |
2 | Gary Strickland | Opp AL | 28 | 62 | 87 | 30:57.0 | 9:59/M |
3 | James Mitchell | Panama City FL | 112 | 60 | 105 | 32:17.4 | 10:25/M |
4 | Mark McRorie | Panama City FL | 68 | 63 | 154 | 36:40.3 | 11:50/M |
5 | Vincent McCormick | Lynn Haven FL | 115 | 63 | 188 | 40:13.4 | 12:58/M |
6 | Wm. Ross Malloy | Panama City FL | 162 | 64 | 265 | 59:50.1 | 19:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Margaret Vollmer | Westerville OH | 272 | 61 | 103 | 32:06.9 | 10:21/M |
2 | Nancy Burns | Panama City FL | 1 | 60 | 225 | 46:02.7 | 14:51/M |
3 | Ann Conn | Birmingham AL | 117 | 61 | 236 | 47:42.6 | 15:23/M |
4 | Carol Pearson | Palm Harbor FL | 118 | 61 | 242 | 49:50.0 | 16:05/M |
5 | Vicki Dickerson | Fort Worth TX | 71 | 63 | 253 | 53:47.9 | 17:21/M |
6 | Janie Thompson | Cottondale AL | 180 | 61 | 266 | 59:53.7 | 19:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas T. Kern | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 236 | 68 | 24 | 24:49.0 | 8:00/M |
2 | Glenn Blomquist | Lexington KY | 15 | 71 | 41 | 26:13.2 | 8:27/M |
3 | S Austin | Panama City Beach FL | 243 | 66 | 47 | 27:07.9 | 8:45/M |
4 | Bill Lloyd | Panama City FL | 48 | 70 | 69 | 29:28.8 | 9:30/M |
5 | Jerry Medders | Milton FL | 87 | 72 | 141 | 35:28.9 | 11:26/M |
6 | Bill Danka | Panama City FL | 65 | 66 | 187 | 40:11.4 | 12:58/M |
7 | Ron Huskey | Oak Forest IL | 299 | 72 | 240 | 49:40.8 | 16:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Suell Kluck | Panama City Beach FL | 184 | 76 | 209 | 42:47.4 | 13:48/M |
2 | Anita Hendrix | Confluence PA | 25 | 73 | 229 | 46:50.2 | 15:06/M |
3 | Louanna Godbey | Prairieton IN | 59 | 68 | 248 | 52:18.2 | 16:52/M |
4 | Kathleen Blomquist | Lexington KY | 16 | 71 | 251 | 53:42.2 | 17:19/M |
5 | Sally Davis | Seattle WA | 94 | 79 | 270 | 1:02:03.3 | 20:01/M |