Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
5K |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Shearon | Panama City Beach FL | 569 | 47 | 1 | 18:25.9 | 5:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Marisa Ashley | P C Beach FL | 533 | 15 | 4 | 21:03.7 | 6:47/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Romaine Lewis | Panama City FL | 351 | 42 | 2 | 18:44.2 | 6:02/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Elisse Varner | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 434 | 59 | 31 | 26:45.9 | 8:36/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rick Leonardi | Destin FL | 481 | 55 | 5 | 21:31.0 | 6:56/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sylvia Smith | Niceville FL | 451 | 60 | 42 | 27:24.6 | 8:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Braxton McElheney | Panama City FL | 585 | 10 | 15 | 24:16.3 | 7:50/M |
2 | Noah Lansford | Panama City FL | 504 | 8 | 80 | 30:30.3 | 9:50/M |
3 | Hampton Baxley | Dothan AL | 532 | 8 | 91 | 31:21.4 | 10:07/M |
4 | Lane Rogers | Panama City FL | 392 | 8 | 174 | 40:15.9 | 12:59/M |
5 | Eli Baker | Richmond TX | 474 | 10 | 222 | 51:43.0 | 16:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Emma Murray | Buena Vista GA | 540 | 13 | 27 | 26:25.7 | 8:31/M |
2 | Madeline Taylor | Buena Vista GA | 539 | 12 | 50 | 28:15.6 | 9:07/M |
3 | Ty Jr Powell | Dothan AL | 380 | 12 | 51 | 28:17.6 | 9:07/M |
4 | Libby Sawyer | Dothan AL | 487 | 8 | 92 | 31:34.0 | 10:11/M |
5 | Ashlyn Holley | Panama City FL | 339 | 11 | 136 | 35:03.0 | 11:18/M |
6 | Devan Frierson | Sugar Grove NC | 333 | 12 | 164 | 39:12.1 | 12:39/M |
7 | Logan Frierson | Sugar Grove NC | 332 | 10 | 165 | 39:12.2 | 12:39/M |
8 | Isadora Baker | Richmond TX | 476 | 8 | 196 | 43:34.1 | 14:03/M |
9 | Melaina Simmons | Hamilton GA | 592 | 6 | 226 | 52:23.0 | 16:54/M |
10 | Anna Claire Shiver | Fortson GA | 587 | 9 | 229 | 53:02.0 | 17:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jaccob Floyd | Lynn Haven FL | 485 | 15 | 8 | 22:19.2 | 7:12/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaia Stevenson | Panama City Beach FL | 526 | 17 | 10 | 22:42.9 | 7:19/M |
2 | Bristol Lovrekovic | Panama City FL | 360 | 15 | 206 | 45:41.7 | 14:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Peyton Kirkley | Panama City FL | 572 | 22 | 93 | 31:34.7 | 10:11/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Samantha Webber | Atlanta GA | 448 | 24 | 20 | 24:56.2 | 8:03/M |
2 | Clarisa Beauchamp | Destin FL | 131 | 22 | 66 | 29:19.1 | 9:27/M |
3 | Kylie Long | Enterprise AL | 358 | 22 | 71 | 29:41.3 | 9:35/M |
4 | Hillary Pontoni | Panama City FL | 496 | 24 | 143 | 35:52.6 | 11:34/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joseph Previti | Fort Rucker AL | 381 | 27 | 12 | 23:25.1 | 7:33/M |
2 | Alejandro Magana | Crestview FL | 598 | 26 | 24 | 25:55.8 | 8:22/M |
3 | Alimzhan Aitmagambetov | P C Beach FL | 41 | 25 | 29 | 26:32.7 | 8:34/M |
4 | Joshua Long | Savannah GA | 536 | 29 | 59 | 29:01.8 | 9:22/M |
5 | Lane Nichols | Smyrna GA | 376 | 29 | 63 | 29:10.3 | 9:25/M |
6 | Austin Shull | Panama City FL | 551 | 27 | 103 | 32:28.1 | 10:28/M |
7 | Collin Breaux | Panama City GA | 172 | 29 | 131 | 34:42.1 | 11:12/M |
8 | Steven Penewitt | Panama City FL | 405 | 28 | 142 | 35:49.7 | 11:33/M |
9 | Damias Lyles | Tyndall AFB FL | 361 | 27 | 145 | 36:08.3 | 11:39/M |
10 | Zach McPherson | Mobile AL | 545 | 28 | 254 | 1:01:26.5 | 19:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kim Meyer | Panama City Beach FL | 365 | 27 | 11 | 22:53.3 | 7:23/M |
2 | Taylor Riviere | St Petersburg FL | 386 | 28 | 54 | 28:43.4 | 9:16/M |
3 | Ashlee Nichols | Smyrna GA | 375 | 27 | 55 | 28:48.7 | 9:17/M |
4 | Meredith Thurlow | Panama City FL | 415 | 28 | 77 | 30:21.5 | 9:47/M |
5 | Tyler Dunlap | Ukiah CA | 564 | 26 | 82 | 30:35.4 | 9:52/M |
6 | Analiz Shull | Panama City FL | 402 | 25 | 102 | 32:26.8 | 10:28/M |
7 | Amy Nichols | Smyrna GA | 515 | 26 | 133 | 34:55.1 | 11:16/M |
8 | Ashlie Shorey | Panama City Beach FL | 579 | 26 | 144 | 35:57.4 | 11:36/M |
9 | Lacey Phillips | Panama City Beach FL | 560 | 28 | 154 | 37:08.3 | 11:59/M |
10 | Meghan Williams | Mary Esther FL | 537 | 29 | 155 | 37:11.0 | 12:00/M |
11 | Liz Bergeron | Panama City FL | 431 | 25 | 179 | 41:24.9 | 13:21/M |
12 | Tandra Rodriguez | P C Beach FL | 389 | 25 | 181 | 41:33.6 | 13:24/M |
13 | Patricia Williams | P C Beach FL | 550 | 29 | 194 | 43:20.3 | 13:59/M |
14 | Jessica Smith 2 | Panama City Beach FL | 428 | 29 | 195 | 43:33.4 | 14:03/M |
15 | Jamie Lewis | Panama City FL | 353 | 29 | 198 | 44:28.6 | 14:21/M |
16 | Callie Dugard | Germantown TN | 516 | 25 | 239 | 55:27.1 | 17:53/M |
17 | Jessica Stockton | Lenoir City TN | 518 | 29 | 245 | 58:58.7 | 19:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nathan Previti | St Petersburg FL | 382 | 30 | 9 | 22:39.9 | 7:18/M |
2 | Norm Phillips | New Orleans LA | 561 | 32 | 19 | 24:48.0 | 8:00/M |
3 | Sean Osborn | Navarre FL | 553 | 32 | 32 | 26:46.8 | 8:38/M |
4 | Michael Plummer | Fort Meade MD | 543 | 31 | 37 | 27:00.2 | 8:43/M |
5 | Troy Harlow | Valdosta GA | 571 | 31 | 56 | 28:49.2 | 9:18/M |
6 | Wesley Cort | Panama City Beach FL | 430 | 32 | 90 | 31:19.7 | 10:06/M |
7 | Curt Trexler | Panama City FL | 371 | 31 | 113 | 33:18.8 | 10:45/M |
8 | Jarred Simard | Panama City Beach FL | 467 | 33 | 199 | 44:35.0 | 14:23/M |
9 | Bradley Stockton | Lenoir City TN | 568 | 32 | 244 | 58:57.2 | 19:01/M |
10 | Chad Swanson | Smyrna GA | 517 | 33 | 252 | 1:01:09.5 | 19:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jill Moore | Panama City FL | 372 | 34 | 22 | 25:44.5 | 8:18/M |
2 | Allison Blomquist | Panama City FL | 523 | 32 | 46 | 28:00.7 | 9:02/M |
3 | Senthy Sanders | Dothan AL | 478 | 34 | 68 | 29:36.1 | 9:33/M |
4 | Allison Forbess | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 530 | 30 | 75 | 30:06.2 | 9:43/M |
5 | Rachael Lewis | Panama City FL | 352 | 32 | 84 | 30:50.0 | 9:57/M |
6 | Lyndsey Truman | Panama City FL | 507 | 31 | 85 | 30:58.1 | 9:59/M |
7 | Holly Rollins | Dothan AL | 397 | 33 | 89 | 31:05.3 | 10:02/M |
8 | Meghan Kirkland | Peachtree Cty GA | 345 | 33 | 94 | 31:36.1 | 10:12/M |
9 | Elizabeth Stamps | Panama City FL | 555 | 31 | 96 | 31:48.2 | 10:15/M |
10 | Barbara Kriener | Panama City Beach FL | 346 | 31 | 100 | 32:16.9 | 10:25/M |
11 | Aubrey Lyles | Tyndall AFB FL | 362 | 31 | 146 | 36:10.3 | 11:40/M |
12 | Natalie Splinter | Lynn Haven FL | 597 | 33 | 176 | 40:26.3 | 13:03/M |
13 | Victoria Butler | Carrollton GA | 316 | 31 | 185 | 42:02.5 | 13:34/M |
14 | Krystie Martinez | Apollo Beach FL | 542 | 30 | 187 | 42:24.5 | 13:41/M |
15 | Elizabeth Brown | Greenville SC | 552 | 31 | 255 | 1:01:26.6 | 19:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | James Harper | Panama City FL | 336 | 37 | 3 | 20:14.1 | 6:32/M |
2 | Mark Trumbull | Panama City Beach FL | 596 | 39 | 6 | 21:39.1 | 6:59/M |
3 | Bruno Santos | Panama City Beach FL | 398 | 36 | 18 | 24:46.8 | 7:59/M |
4 | Mike Kerrigan | Santa Rsa Bch FL | 573 | 38 | 21 | 25:12.1 | 8:08/M |
5 | Colin Higgins | Panama City FL | 503 | 37 | 79 | 30:29.5 | 9:50/M |
6 | Darrell Grissett | Cottondale FL | 456 | 39 | 120 | 33:45.7 | 10:53/M |
7 | Lloyd Rogers | Panama City FL | 393 | 37 | 173 | 40:15.1 | 12:59/M |
8 | Geoffrey Barger | Navarre FL | 541 | 36 | 190 | 42:33.7 | 13:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Rhea Simmons | Hamilton GA | 594 | 36 | 38 | 27:00.5 | 8:43/M |
2 | Holly Sawyer | Dothan AL | 488 | 39 | 53 | 28:22.8 | 9:09/M |
3 | Amanda Suggs | Defuniak Spgs FL | 521 | 35 | 58 | 28:57.9 | 9:20/M |
4 | Tian Kuehl | Panama City Beach FL | 562 | 39 | 69 | 29:37.4 | 9:33/M |
5 | Carmen Howell | Enterprise AL | 554 | 37 | 81 | 30:30.5 | 9:50/M |
6 | Rana Brown | Enterprise AL | 187 | 36 | 124 | 34:15.7 | 11:03/M |
7 | Nicole Rogers | Panama City FL | 391 | 36 | 137 | 35:05.0 | 11:19/M |
8 | Torsha Freeman | Hurlburt Field FL | 501 | 39 | 152 | 37:04.4 | 11:57/M |
9 | Jennifer Eade | Panama City FL | 457 | 38 | 172 | 40:09.7 | 12:57/M |
10 | Casey Rockwell | Panama City FL | 575 | 36 | 177 | 40:33.2 | 13:05/M |
11 | Valerie Butler | Carrollton GA | 315 | 35 | 189 | 42:31.6 | 13:43/M |
12 | Minerve Batrony | Panama City Beach FL | 438 | 38 | 193 | 43:19.2 | 13:58/M |
13 | Jennifer Sherman | Hoover AL | 443 | 36 | 197 | 43:37.1 | 14:04/M |
14 | Tracy Huffstutler | Panama City FL | 466 | 37 | 200 | 44:35.8 | 14:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Wright | Bristol FL | 546 | 44 | 17 | 24:32.3 | 7:55/M |
2 | Chris Westlake | Panama City FL | 421 | 41 | 26 | 26:19.3 | 8:29/M |
3 | Sean Blomquist | Panama City FL | 524 | 42 | 44 | 27:38.9 | 8:55/M |
4 | Matt Carter | Panama City Beach FL | 566 | 44 | 49 | 28:12.7 | 9:06/M |
5 | Scott Edwards | Opp AL | 495 | 43 | 73 | 29:42.0 | 9:35/M |
6 | Calvin Smith | 404 | 41 | 104 | 32:30.9 | 10:29/M | |
7 | Kraig Duncan | Lynn Haven FL | 455 | 41 | 188 | 42:25.7 | 13:41/M |
8 | Kyle Cravens | Panama City Beach FL | 324 | 40 | 205 | 45:36.9 | 14:43/M |
9 | Graham Agnew | Panama City FL | 8 | 42 | 209 | 46:49.1 | 15:06/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Janel Herrick | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 534 | 41 | 35 | 26:56.7 | 8:41/M |
2 | Deana Collins | Panama City Beach FL | 323 | 42 | 45 | 27:46.4 | 8:57/M |
3 | Heather Baumbach | Madison AL | 452 | 41 | 67 | 29:34.0 | 9:32/M |
4 | Buffie Dryden | Dothan AL | 328 | 41 | 88 | 31:04.7 | 10:01/M |
5 | Valerie Cieszki McMinn | Port Washington WI | 548 | 41 | 109 | 32:55.7 | 10:37/M |
6 | Iva Cahours | Panama City Beach FL | 318 | 41 | 122 | 33:56.4 | 10:57/M |
7 | Peggy Wilson | Panama City Beach FL | 494 | 43 | 134 | 34:56.7 | 11:16/M |
8 | Ayesha Yousaf | Saint Charles MO | 426 | 40 | 141 | 35:44.9 | 11:32/M |
9 | Patricia Evans | Palm Harbor FL | 329 | 41 | 147 | 36:25.1 | 11:45/M |
10 | Donna Pinion | Hoover AL | 472 | 42 | 160 | 38:51.8 | 12:32/M |
11 | Joan Wright | Bristol FL | 547 | 44 | 166 | 39:37.2 | 12:47/M |
12 | Michelle Parr | Cottonwood AL | 486 | 42 | 168 | 39:51.8 | 12:51/M |
13 | Melissa Hutchinson | Alcoa TN | 342 | 43 | 169 | 39:56.4 | 12:53/M |
14 | Michelle Williams | Tuscaloosa AL | 454 | 44 | 221 | 51:25.6 | 16:35/M |
15 | Dorothy Lee | Baxter TN | 350 | 43 | 224 | 52:13.6 | 16:51/M |
16 | Kylie Martin | Enterprise AL | 364 | 44 | 242 | 57:02.7 | 18:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Chebahtah | Aiea HI | 578 | 46 | 7 | 21:41.2 | 7:00/M |
2 | Nuno Sousa | Panama City Beach FL | 527 | 47 | 14 | 23:49.9 | 7:41/M |
3 | Tregon Fitch | P C Beach FL | 491 | 46 | 16 | 24:20.2 | 7:51/M |
4 | Jim Loyed | Panama City Beach FL | 502 | 48 | 30 | 26:40.8 | 8:36/M |
5 | Ty Powell | Dothan AL | 576 | 46 | 52 | 28:17.6 | 9:07/M |
6 | John Johnson | Dothan AL | 499 | 49 | 110 | 32:57.0 | 10:38/M |
7 | Michael Smith | Montgomery AL | 447 | 45 | 112 | 33:12.3 | 10:43/M |
8 | Walt Hodges | Panama City Beach FL | 544 | 48 | 127 | 34:31.0 | 11:08/M |
9 | Hamp Baxley | Dothan AL | 531 | 46 | 156 | 37:25.5 | 12:04/M |
10 | Ismael Rill | Panama City FL | 525 | 46 | 167 | 39:40.9 | 12:48/M |
11 | Doug Schiek | Panama City FL | 399 | 48 | 175 | 40:18.2 | 13:00/M |
12 | Javier Elias | Panama City Beach FL | 436 | 46 | 227 | 52:57.0 | 17:05/M |
13 | David Little | Port St Joe FL | 355 | 47 | 231 | 53:33.7 | 17:16/M |
14 | David Deruiter | Panama City Beach FL | 439 | 48 | 247 | 59:50.9 | 19:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Denise Carter | Panama City FL | 500 | 49 | 78 | 30:24.3 | 9:48/M |
2 | Jamie Groover | Newnan GA | 483 | 48 | 97 | 32:04.3 | 10:21/M |
3 | Beverly Billingsley | Hoover AL | 473 | 45 | 98 | 32:08.5 | 10:22/M |
4 | Cindy Snell | Tarpon Spgs FL | 407 | 45 | 99 | 32:11.8 | 10:23/M |
5 | Rachel Carter | Panama City Beach FL | 567 | 45 | 107 | 32:49.6 | 10:35/M |
6 | Lori Beaver | Panama City FL | 437 | 48 | 114 | 33:19.5 | 10:45/M |
7 | Trisha Pyzik | Tecumseh MI | 383 | 45 | 115 | 33:31.1 | 10:49/M |
8 | Lyn Donalson | Panama City Bch FL | 465 | 46 | 123 | 34:07.9 | 11:00/M |
9 | Tabitha Delaney | Lynn Haven FL | 480 | 49 | 125 | 34:18.6 | 11:04/M |
10 | Becky Purvis | Hamilton GA | 588 | 49 | 128 | 34:34.8 | 11:09/M |
11 | Amanda Chilton | Dothan AL | 482 | 46 | 180 | 41:33.0 | 13:24/M |
12 | Melinda Watson | Maryville TN | 419 | 49 | 208 | 46:30.2 | 15:00/M |
13 | Angela Davis | Snellville GA | 327 | 49 | 214 | 50:12.8 | 16:12/M |
14 | Robertina Maddox | College Park GA | 363 | 47 | 215 | 50:14.3 | 16:12/M |
15 | Josie Heady | Cookeville TN | 338 | 48 | 225 | 52:13.8 | 16:51/M |
16 | Victoria Little | Port St Joe FL | 354 | 45 | 230 | 53:32.7 | 17:16/M |
17 | Kim Cagle | Altha FL | 317 | 48 | 233 | 54:27.7 | 17:34/M |
18 | Penny Williams | Lenoir City TN | 424 | 48 | 238 | 55:15.2 | 17:49/M |
19 | Wendi Dotson | Junction City KS | 453 | 47 | 246 | 59:50.1 | 19:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William McConnell | Youngstown FL | 511 | 53 | 23 | 25:53.8 | 8:21/M |
2 | Kevin Dalrymple | Lynn Haven FL | 444 | 50 | 28 | 26:30.4 | 8:33/M |
3 | Jeff Hyde | Panama City Beach FL | 343 | 50 | 34 | 26:53.6 | 8:40/M |
4 | Jim Purvis | Hamilton GA | 589 | 51 | 36 | 26:56.7 | 8:41/M |
5 | Mark Leard | P C Beach FL | 348 | 50 | 40 | 27:13.2 | 8:47/M |
6 | Mel Leonard | Panama City Beach FL | 514 | 51 | 41 | 27:16.2 | 8:48/M |
7 | J. Scott Taylor | Lynn Haven FL | 522 | 51 | 43 | 27:32.9 | 8:53/M |
8 | Dominic Hove | P C Beach FL | 558 | 54 | 60 | 29:05.9 | 9:23/M |
9 | Herbert Crawford | Luthersville GA | 325 | 53 | 70 | 29:40.6 | 9:34/M |
10 | Allen Loyed | Dothan AL | 497 | 52 | 87 | 31:03.7 | 10:01/M |
11 | Brian Brown | Panama City FL | 508 | 50 | 106 | 32:34.6 | 10:30/M |
12 | Grady Rogers | Panama City FL | 394 | 54 | 118 | 33:34.0 | 10:50/M |
13 | Timothy Legare | Callaway FL | 509 | 54 | 119 | 33:45.1 | 10:53/M |
14 | Phil Chester | Pcb FL | 563 | 51 | 121 | 33:48.6 | 10:54/M |
15 | Chris Thompson | Mcdonough GA | 413 | 53 | 126 | 34:27.8 | 11:07/M |
16 | Todd Montgomery | Panama City Beach FL | 370 | 51 | 132 | 34:54.0 | 11:15/M |
17 | Steve Adamczyk | Panama City FL | 441 | 54 | 157 | 37:53.3 | 12:13/M |
18 | Greg Rogers | Southport FL | 528 | 54 | 171 | 40:05.8 | 12:56/M |
19 | Thomas Landreth | Panama City Beach FL | 429 | 50 | 228 | 52:57.2 | 17:05/M |
20 | Robert Skinner | Moreland GA | 535 | 53 | 235 | 54:36.2 | 17:37/M |
21 | Dwight Williams | Lenoir City TN | 423 | 51 | 237 | 55:14.0 | 17:49/M |
22 | Ted Clark | St. Catharines | 471 | 54 | 259 | 1:04:08.2 | 20:41/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leigh Mathes | Panama City FL | 586 | 54 | 62 | 29:07.8 | 9:24/M |
2 | Laurie Bartlett | Newnan GA | 95 | 52 | 72 | 29:41.6 | 9:35/M |
3 | Beth Schwarting | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 400 | 54 | 76 | 30:08.1 | 9:43/M |
4 | Tamara Moser | Hoover AL | 490 | 53 | 95 | 31:46.7 | 10:15/M |
5 | Anna Whaley | Nashville TN | 422 | 53 | 105 | 32:31.6 | 10:29/M |
6 | Angela Denise Chambliss | Dothan AL | 484 | 51 | 108 | 32:52.5 | 10:36/M |
7 | Lisa Skinner | Moreland | 403 | 54 | 111 | 33:03.5 | 10:40/M |
8 | Katie Ripley | 385 | 52 | 163 | 39:00.1 | 12:35/M | |
9 | Linda Tinch | Lynn Haven FL | 506 | 54 | 182 | 41:54.7 | 13:31/M |
10 | Amy Middleton | Canton MI | 368 | 53 | 183 | 41:54.9 | 13:31/M |
11 | Shirley Falls | Southport FL | 330 | 54 | 203 | 44:57.2 | 14:30/M |
12 | Tammy Lovrekovic | Panama City FL | 359 | 53 | 207 | 45:59.0 | 14:50/M |
13 | Nancy Rockwell | Panama City FL | 388 | 54 | 213 | 48:38.3 | 15:41/M |
14 | Patricia Vela | Century FL | 418 | 51 | 236 | 55:12.8 | 17:48/M |
15 | Joy Nichols | P C Beach FL | 373 | 54 | 240 | 55:27.5 | 17:53/M |
16 | Andi Swanson | Maryville TN | 411 | 50 | 241 | 56:00.3 | 18:04/M |
17 | Carmen Davis | Portland TN | 321 | 51 | 243 | 58:27.1 | 18:51/M |
18 | Jo Ann Revell | Panama City Beach FL | 458 | 54 | 251 | 1:00:42.7 | 19:35/M |
19 | Susan Roberts | Smyrna GA | 387 | 52 | 253 | 1:01:10.9 | 19:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Dave Durbin | Dothan AL | 512 | 57 | 13 | 23:33.8 | 7:36/M |
2 | Boomer McFall | P C Beach FL | 489 | 55 | 33 | 26:52.0 | 8:40/M |
3 | Scott Jackson | Panama City FL | 498 | 55 | 39 | 27:01.9 | 8:43/M |
4 | Rande Reightler | P C Beach FL | 384 | 57 | 47 | 28:01.1 | 9:02/M |
5 | Jeff Tinch | Lynn Haven FL | 505 | 55 | 48 | 28:08.7 | 9:05/M |
6 | Ed Ridgley | Phenix City AL | 581 | 56 | 116 | 33:32.5 | 10:49/M |
7 | Philip Holloway | Panama City FL | 340 | 56 | 130 | 34:40.0 | 11:11/M |
8 | Greg Nichols | Smyrna GA | 374 | 55 | 135 | 35:01.9 | 11:18/M |
9 | Bob Burgner | Santa Rsa Bch FL | 450 | 56 | 139 | 35:30.9 | 11:27/M |
10 | Glenn Bollhalter | Panama City FL | 574 | 56 | 170 | 39:56.8 | 12:53/M |
11 | Victor Aguilar | Panama City Beach FL | 440 | 56 | 191 | 42:42.6 | 13:46/M |
12 | Keith Huck | Huntsville AL | 591 | 56 | 210 | 47:57.0 | 15:28/M |
13 | Dave Schwarting | Santa Rsa Bch FL | 401 | 58 | 232 | 54:07.7 | 17:27/M |
14 | Joel Jadofsky | Panama City Beach FL | 463 | 57 | 249 | 1:00:41.3 | 19:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Debby Hove | P C Beach FL | 557 | 56 | 64 | 29:11.6 | 9:25/M |
2 | Beth Piccolo | Panama City FL | 477 | 55 | 74 | 29:59.4 | 9:40/M |
3 | Melissa Butler | Madison AL | 595 | 56 | 101 | 32:20.2 | 10:26/M |
4 | Donna Carter | Panama City Beach FL | 319 | 58 | 117 | 33:33.9 | 10:49/M |
5 | Carrey Burgner | Santa Rsa Bch FL | 449 | 56 | 140 | 35:31.0 | 11:27/M |
6 | Cathy Felty | Panama City FL | 331 | 55 | 149 | 36:37.0 | 11:49/M |
7 | Kim Patton | Ozark AL | 577 | 57 | 153 | 37:05.8 | 11:58/M |
8 | Brenda Martin | Lynn Haven FL | 549 | 56 | 158 | 38:01.5 | 12:16/M |
9 | Terri Burdeshaw | Lynn Haven FL | 314 | 57 | 162 | 38:56.4 | 12:34/M |
10 | Shawn Lee | Murfreesboro TN | 349 | 55 | 201 | 44:47.2 | 14:27/M |
11 | Gayle Surprenant | Naples FL | 492 | 55 | 211 | 48:17.8 | 15:35/M |
12 | Yolanda Salas | Panama City FL | 459 | 59 | 250 | 1:00:42.1 | 19:35/M |
13 | June Whitfield | Wewahitchka FL | 446 | 58 | 256 | 1:02:32.6 | 20:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kevin Jermyn | Panama City FL | 538 | 60 | 25 | 26:08.4 | 8:26/M |
2 | Raul Meza | Miramar Beach FL | 367 | 61 | 65 | 29:19.1 | 9:27/M |
3 | Gary Strickland | Opp AL | 410 | 63 | 83 | 30:48.0 | 9:56/M |
4 | Mark McRorie | Panama City Beach FL | 460 | 64 | 148 | 36:34.1 | 11:48/M |
5 | Kerry Edwards | Cumming GA | 469 | 60 | 186 | 42:23.0 | 13:40/M |
6 | David Surprenant | Naples FL | 493 | 60 | 192 | 43:16.5 | 13:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jocie Meza | Miramar Beach FL | 366 | 60 | 61 | 29:06.4 | 9:23/M |
2 | Karen Angelosante | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 54 | 62 | 129 | 34:35.8 | 11:09/M |
3 | Julie Naylor-Nolas | Tallahassee FL | 468 | 60 | 150 | 37:00.6 | 11:56/M |
4 | Debbie Thomson | Dothan AL | 513 | 61 | 178 | 40:53.0 | 13:11/M |
5 | Deeanna Shidler | Pana IL | 570 | 64 | 204 | 45:28.9 | 14:40/M |
6 | Jan Rogers | Chipley FL | 395 | 61 | 212 | 48:37.4 | 15:41/M |
7 | Pat Miller | Panama City Beach FL | 582 | 64 | 219 | 50:41.0 | 16:21/M |
8 | Sherry-Anne Smith | Pelion SC | 406 | 62 | 220 | 50:42.5 | 16:21/M |
9 | Carla Stuckey | Richmond TX | 475 | 64 | 223 | 51:45.5 | 16:42/M |
10 | Shirley Moates | Wewahitchka FL | 369 | 60 | 257 | 1:02:32.6 | 20:10/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | William Payne | Panama City Beach FL | 378 | 68 | 57 | 28:50.4 | 9:18/M |
2 | Dave Hagemes | Hamilton GA | 593 | 72 | 86 | 30:59.6 | 10:00/M |
3 | Tim Lamb | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 347 | 75 | 138 | 35:18.4 | 11:23/M |
4 | Michael Cinelli | Santa Rsa Bch FL | 320 | 65 | 151 | 37:02.4 | 11:57/M |
5 | Thomas Ott | Moline IL | 377 | 65 | 159 | 38:01.9 | 12:16/M |
6 | William Ross Malloy | Panama City FL | 433 | 65 | 248 | 59:52.9 | 19:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mary Kay Thompson | Lynn Haven FL | 565 | 71 | 161 | 38:56.0 | 12:34/M |
2 | Sally Saxon | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 580 | 67 | 184 | 41:57.7 | 13:32/M |
3 | Louanna Godbey | Prairieton IN | 335 | 68 | 202 | 44:51.4 | 14:28/M |
4 | Earlen Shiver | Fortson GA | 590 | 72 | 216 | 50:28.9 | 16:17/M |
5 | Arlene Myrick | Panama City Beach FL | 519 | 68 | 217 | 50:40.3 | 16:21/M |
6 | Eileen Sporing | Hobe Sound FL | 408 | 69 | 218 | 50:40.8 | 16:21/M |
7 | Martha Vandrew | Newnan GA | 417 | 70 | 234 | 54:34.5 | 17:36/M |
8 | Lorraine Clark | St. Catharines | 470 | 84 | 258 | 1:04:04.8 | 20:40/M |