Left Banner
 
 

Panama City Beach Marathon

Age Group Results

December 01, 2018


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Maddox Panama City Beach FL 269 23 1 20:37.9 20:37.9 6:37/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brianna Block Nashville TN 430 37 5 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:22/M
Top

Male Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yancey Ream Miramar Beach FL 330 47 2 20:47.9 20:47.9 6:42/M
Top

Female Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Meadows Panama City Beach FL 334 55 9 24:24.3 24:24.3 7:52/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Meadows Seacrest FL 352 57 3 22:15.5 22:15.5 7:10/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jocie S Meza Miramar Beach FL 153 61 42 28:28.4 28:28.4 9:10/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chandler Meza Miramar Beach FL 201 13 53 29:00.2 29:02.0 9:21/M
2 Brian Mitchell Santa Rsa Bch FL 326 13 126 36:38.0 36:53.6 11:49/M
3 Mason Echavia Pcb FL 146 10 151 39:36.2 39:47.5 12:46/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cameron Brooke Howes Dothan AL 338 13 15 26:07.8 26:18.8 8:25/M
2 Layla Williams Phenix City AL 387 8 17 26:36.3 26:39.2 8:35/M
3 Deana Dolis P C Beach FL 370 12 86 31:53.7 31:58.1 10:17/M
4 Peyten Salvaggio Loxley AL 443 14 101 33:40.6 33:50.8 10:52/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matthew Meadows Seacrest FL 353 16 16 26:25.8 26:27.9 8:31/M
2 Adam Ryerson Southport FL 311 19 18 26:40.7 27:07.4 8:36/M
3 Garrett Davis Dallas GA 160 18 27 27:14.4 27:47.3 8:47/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Bakun Santa Rsa Bch FL 333 16 50 28:50.7 28:58.3 9:18/M
2 Jesi Cotton Southport FL 310 19 107 34:51.7 35:17.8 11:15/M
3 Chelsie Himmer Panama City Beach FL 264 19 113 35:11.4 35:32.4 11:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Javen Threatt Panama City FL 289 23 4 22:43.9 22:45.3 7:20/M
2 Christien Santos Brunswick GA 308 22 22 26:59.1 27:07.6 8:42/M
3 Clay Causey Panama City FL 350 22 30 27:30.1 27:41.1 8:52/M
4 Callum Lees Dallas GA 165 21 104 34:12.2 34:46.2 11:02/M
5 James Vickers Lynn Haven FL 239 20 110 34:57.9 35:17.3 11:16/M
6 Trenton Medina P C Beach FL 245 23 166 41:34.4 42:01.4 13:25/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mercee Eubank Greenfield TN 440 22 67 30:09.6 30:16.0 9:44/M
2 Hannah Farris Panama City FL 369 21 102 33:40.9 34:01.5 10:52/M
3 Taylor Maddox P C Beach FL 270 24 149 39:26.0 39:31.2 12:43/M
4 Taylor Baronti Lynn Haven FL 316 21 171 42:06.0 42:22.7 13:35/M
5 Caitlin Fogarty Chipley FL 307 21 219 1:02:12.1 1:02:39.3 20:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jonathan Mount Atlanta GA 413 28 36 27:52.4 27:52.4 8:59/M
2 Jacob Willenborg Panama City Beach FL 429 25 51 28:55.4 29:00.5 9:20/M
3 Cale Chafin Panama City Beach FL 424 29 73 30:31.0 30:38.4 9:51/M
4 Cory Scruggs Panama City FL 177 29 106 34:46.0 34:46.0 11:13/M
5 Sean Brown Panama City Beach FL 336 28 114 35:14.0 35:29.6 11:22/M
6 Lewis Shaver Brooksville FL 191 27 138 37:38.5 38:04.1 12:08/M
7 Kenneth St Pierre Panama City Beach FL 220 27 170 41:59.5 41:59.5 13:33/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Kearns Cannon Falls MN 204 25 54 29:01.4 29:07.3 9:22/M
2 Haley Walker P C Beach FL 348 28 55 29:04.8 29:14.2 9:23/M
3 Haley Wentowski Panama City FL 381 28 69 30:19.3 30:32.9 9:47/M
4 Jessica Maddux Virginia Bch VA 397 28 71 30:20.8 30:34.7 9:47/M
5 Emily Bowers Taneytown MD 386 27 80 31:09.9 31:32.1 10:03/M
6 Elvira Fedotova Panama City Beach FL 371 29 91 32:30.1 32:40.3 10:29/M
7 Rachel Brannon Nashville TN 367 29 94 32:53.0 33:06.0 10:36/M
8 Megan Budde P C Beach FL 275 26 98 33:28.8 33:38.3 10:48/M
9 Jesse Craig Bergen NY 246 29 111 35:06.3 35:09.7 11:19/M
10 Chelsea Dubreuil Panama City Beach FL 149 28 116 35:36.8 35:36.8 11:29/M
11 Kelly Harris Lynn Haven FL 138 28 121 36:24.2 36:24.2 11:45/M
12 Tiffany McWilliams Pace FL 226 29 137 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
13 Brianna Wegner Navarre FL 272 26 142 38:23.2 38:38.0 12:23/M
14 Natalie Scrivani Panama City Beach FL 358 28 143 38:32.9 39:01.0 12:26/M
15 Alli Maddux Panama City Beach FL 331 29 146 39:13.4 39:40.5 12:39/M
16 Katlin Timme Panama City FL 255 28 147 39:15.1 39:32.5 12:40/M
17 Courtney Scruggs Panama City FL 176 27 176 43:06.0 43:06.0 13:54/M
18 Caryn Wilkinson Crestview FL 248 29 177 43:20.2 43:41.7 13:59/M
19 Sierra Martin Lebanon TN 195 26 181 43:59.2 44:19.7 14:11/M
20 Brittany Hall Panama City Beach FL 265 26 212 54:39.0 55:08.8 17:38/M
21 Katrina Reyes Panama City FL 297 25 221 1:12:40.6 1:13:02.6 23:26/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David West Waynesville GA 408 32 46 28:32.3 28:41.1 9:12/M
2 Zack McDonald Panama City` FL 129 34 57 29:17.9 29:31.4 9:27/M
3 Kyle Higley Panama City Beach FL 412 32 72 30:24.7 30:39.4 9:48/M
4 Travis Moore Panama City Beach FL 436 34 79 31:07.0 31:07.0 10:02/M
5 Matthew Bruhn P C Beach FL 403 31 115 35:36.7 35:36.7 11:29/M
6 Collin Breaux Panama City FL 384 30 135 37:31.6 37:45.1 12:06/M
7 Chris Goodman Panama City FL 159 31 136 37:35.6 37:35.6 12:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edna Hernandez Panama City FL 343 31 6 23:10.4 23:14.1 7:28/M
2 Rachel Stevens High Springs FL 183 30 23 27:01.7 27:05.6 8:43/M
3 Amy Habrack P C Beach FL 268 32 24 27:05.8 27:12.7 8:44/M
4 Rachel Kaercher Atlanta GA 391 32 38 28:06.6 28:14.9 9:04/M
5 Kelly Manganello Panama City Beach FL 399 30 70 30:19.7 30:47.9 9:47/M
6 Kaci Durham Panama City Beach FL 345 32 78 31:00.2 31:19.8 10:00/M
7 Ashley Jones Panama City FL 366 32 81 31:13.2 31:18.2 10:04/M
8 Allison Blomquist Panama City FL 395 33 96 33:10.0 33:26.6 10:42/M
9 Elena Hagan P C Beach FL 232 31 100 33:36.7 33:44.7 10:50/M
10 Zhanna Daibarska Hayward WI 373 31 112 35:07.5 35:17.7 11:20/M
11 Carly Howard Gallatin TN 197 31 120 36:04.0 36:24.6 11:38/M
12 Sarah Davis Panama City FL 396 34 122 36:24.7 36:45.7 11:45/M
13 Jennifer Harrington P C Beach FL 377 32 139 37:45.5 38:18.0 12:11/M
14 Christina Moyer Oak Harbor WA 433 33 152 39:53.4 40:16.6 12:52/M
15 Susan Velazquez Panama City Beach FL 335 34 159 40:50.7 41:07.9 13:10/M
16 Jennifer McWilliams Pace FL 225 30 162 41:27.6 41:27.6 13:22/M
17 Jessica Jacobson Atlanta GA 163 30 163 41:27.6 41:27.6 13:22/M
18 Elizabeth Scott Panama City FL 151 31 164 41:33.4 41:33.4 13:24/M
19 Tiffany Bruhn Panama City FL 148 30 185 44:32.5 44:32.5 14:22/M
20 Carol Anne Layman Fairmont WV 174 34 192 46:49.2 47:05.5 15:06/M
21 Stacey Pelham Panama City FL 179 33 194 48:00.5 48:05.9 15:29/M
22 Jamie Lewis Panama City FL 158 30 195 48:02.0 48:07.1 15:30/M
23 Candy Bowen Monroeville AL 302 34 220 1:12:39.6 1:13:03.5 23:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Nelson Panama City Beach FL 182 35 8 23:21.5 23:27.7 7:32/M
2 Bruno Santos Panama City Beach FL 300 37 11 25:42.9 25:53.4 8:17/M
3 Brian Vickery Panama City FL 341 36 32 27:34.5 27:50.1 8:54/M
4 Jamison Stiles Panama City FL 418 36 52 28:57.1 29:21.1 9:20/M
5 Michael Overend Panama City FL 389 36 64 29:53.8 30:12.0 9:38/M
6 Neil Ballard Thomasville AL 365 36 191 45:43.8 46:13.2 14:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sara Freeland Athens GA 340 35 7 23:18.8 23:20.8 7:31/M
2 Libanessa Pichardo Santa Rosa Beach FL 360 38 25 27:07.0 27:12.5 8:45/M
3 Amanda Suggs Defuniak Springs FL 128 36 33 27:35.1 28:02.4 8:54/M
4 Brianne Merry Blairsville GA 106 39 58 29:19.6 29:22.5 9:27/M
5 Jessica Pennington Lynn Haven FL 354 36 76 30:38.4 30:54.1 9:53/M
6 Erica Floyd Lynn Haven FL 328 39 109 34:56.6 35:06.5 11:16/M
7 Mary Averill Panama City Beach FL 271 36 118 35:57.0 36:26.4 11:36/M
8 Teresa Huffstutler Panama City FL 103 38 119 35:58.4 36:19.8 11:36/M
9 Taylor Sutton P C Beach FL 143 37 124 36:33.9 36:44.6 11:47/M
10 Evgeniya Stetsenko P C Beach FL 329 35 128 36:57.7 37:07.1 11:55/M
11 Sharlene Ramm Panama City Beach FL 400 39 130 37:09.7 37:22.3 11:59/M
12 Angela Bigsby Youngstown FL 212 35 148 39:15.4 39:33.0 12:40/M
13 Whitney Warren Cypress TX 411 35 154 40:14.7 40:30.8 12:59/M
14 Whitney Warren Cypress TX 1420 35 155 40:15.6 40:30.1 12:59/M
15 Elizabeth Doss Panama City FL 324 37 156 40:20.2 40:43.9 13:01/M
16 Jamie Winters Cantonment FL 407 35 165 41:33.6 41:33.6 13:24/M
17 Erin Jackson Destin FL 428 37 179 43:56.3 44:27.2 14:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Blomquist Panama City FL 394 43 26 27:12.8 27:46.8 8:46/M
2 Jeremy Taylor Nashville TN 431 43 31 27:32.5 27:36.4 8:53/M
3 Chris Westlake Panama City FL 124 42 47 28:41.2 28:51.0 9:15/M
4 Robert Hinojosa Santa Rsa Bch FL 357 41 60 29:25.4 29:28.3 9:29/M
5 Charles Sowers P C Beach FL 274 40 61 29:34.5 29:47.2 9:32/M
6 Craig Alexander Santa Rosa Beach FL 291 44 65 30:03.1 30:14.4 9:42/M
7 Richard Doss Panama City FL 363 40 158 40:37.1 41:00.4 13:06/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joni Alexander Santa Rosa Beach FL 290 42 28 27:23.4 27:34.2 8:50/M
2 Janel Herrick Santa Rosa Beach FL 398 42 56 29:08.9 29:19.0 9:24/M
3 Shelly Hinojosa Santa Rsa Bch FL 356 41 59 29:24.4 29:27.7 9:29/M
4 Angela Bearden Cumming GA 441 43 62 29:40.9 29:54.3 9:34/M
5 Amber Sale Lynn Haven FL 260 43 83 31:27.1 32:03.8 10:09/M
6 Tracy Gregory Niceville FL 415 40 95 33:05.0 33:17.2 10:40/M
7 Amy Burns Dawsonville GA 442 44 127 36:51.4 37:04.8 11:53/M
8 Karen Sanders Jonesboro AR 306 41 131 37:10.0 37:26.1 11:59/M
9 Susan Howes Dothan AL 337 44 141 37:49.4 38:00.0 12:12/M
10 Erin Brack P C Beach FL 382 40 150 39:33.7 40:10.6 12:45/M
11 Mandy Coleman Panama City FL 315 42 153 39:59.6 40:19.0 12:54/M
12 Lorie Lawrence Panama City FL 234 43 168 41:39.5 42:16.2 13:26/M
13 Dínitrist Knowlton Panama City FL 372 41 172 42:10.2 42:34.7 13:36/M
14 Michelle Parr Cottonwood AL 132 43 173 42:27.5 42:31.2 13:42/M
15 Jennifer Ballard Thomasville AL 364 41 190 45:42.8 46:13.1 14:45/M
16 Anika Story Panama City Beach FL 362 42 205 53:06.2 53:42.3 17:08/M
17 Dorothy Lee Baxter TN 178 44 210 54:30.8 54:45.1 17:35/M
18 Peggy Wilson Panama City Beach FL 261 44 211 54:33.4 55:02.4 17:36/M
19 Maria Cherek Panama City Beach FL 262 43 214 56:13.7 56:45.6 18:08/M
20 Paola Weber P C Beach FL 278 40 216 56:20.7 56:46.9 18:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nelson Pichardo Santa Rosa Beach FL 359 48 20 26:49.1 26:55.4 8:39/M
2 David Bowden High Springs FL 184 48 29 27:26.0 27:30.2 8:51/M
3 Grant Stevenson P C Beach FL 287 49 40 28:10.3 28:21.6 9:05/M
4 Patrick Sullivan Nashville TN 406 45 45 28:29.5 28:33.5 9:11/M
5 Antonio Fernandez Fort Knox KY 190 47 49 28:46.3 29:11.1 9:17/M
6 Phillip Smith New Brockton AL 342 48 63 29:41.8 29:50.4 9:35/M
7 Michael C Geldert Lynn Haven FL 247 45 90 32:20.1 32:45.5 10:26/M
8 James Baxley Lynn Haven FL 351 49 132 37:11.9 37:41.5 12:00/M
9 Dominick Crum Ottawa IL 242 48 169 41:51.4 42:07.6 13:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mindy Rochon Woodstock GA 200 45 41 28:19.8 28:24.2 9:08/M
2 Amy Stevenson Panama City Beach FL 286 48 74 30:32.7 30:45.2 9:51/M
3 Rebecca Schwan P C Beach FL 427 49 75 30:33.4 30:36.5 9:51/M
4 Julie McConnell Youngstown FL 125 47 87 31:57.5 32:06.9 10:18/M
5 Rhonda Cotton Southport FL 309 46 134 37:23.3 37:51.3 12:04/M
6 Lina Echavia Panama City FL 145 47 140 37:48.4 38:00.3 12:12/M
7 Monica Moore Murfreesboro TN 401 48 157 40:26.8 40:33.7 13:03/M
8 Amanda Chilton Dothan AL 322 47 175 42:58.9 43:13.7 13:52/M
9 Wendi Smith Bonifay FL 319 46 196 48:14.4 48:33.6 15:34/M
10 Penny Williams Lenoir City TN 223 49 198 48:27.5 48:35.3 15:38/M
11 Darlene Aguilar Westchester OH 1031 45 203 52:03.0 52:03.0 16:47/M
12 Angela Smith Lynn Haven FL 117 47 206 53:33.5 54:04.5 17:16/M
13 Josie Heady Cookeville TN 104 49 209 54:30.1 54:44.4 17:35/M
14 Jamie Richards West Chester OH 1188 49 218 58:01.1 58:01.1 18:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Schwan Panama City Beach FL 432 51 14 25:56.6 26:00.0 8:22/M
2 William McConnell Youngstown FL 126 54 21 26:51.6 27:00.8 8:40/M
3 J. Scott Taylor Lynn Haven FL 175 52 34 27:35.2 27:44.0 8:54/M
4 Mel Leonard Panama City Beach FL 233 52 44 28:29.1 28:41.1 9:11/M
5 Herbert Crawford Luthersville GA 207 54 66 30:03.9 30:12.6 9:42/M
6 Ricky Chilton Dothan AL 321 51 77 30:47.4 31:02.8 9:56/M
7 John Johnson Dothan AL 422 50 125 36:36.7 36:42.5 11:48/M
8 Todd Montgomery Panama City Beach FL 295 52 161 41:02.1 41:14.0 13:14/M
9 Dwight Williams Lenoir City TN 224 52 199 48:33.7 48:41.2 15:40/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Huskey Smith P C Beach FL 284 50 68 30:15.1 30:23.2 9:45/M
2 Laurie Bartlett Newnan GA 206 53 92 32:42.6 32:50.3 10:33/M
3 Sabine Stevens Enterprise AL 134 52 93 32:44.5 32:46.6 10:34/M
4 Angela Denise Chambliss Dothan AL 404 52 97 33:13.4 33:19.2 10:43/M
5 Tabitha Delaney Lynn Haven FL 150 50 105 34:28.5 34:44.2 11:07/M
6 Suzanne Scanlan Crestview FL 229 50 178 43:44.3 44:04.9 14:06/M
7 C Whatley Saraland AL 240 51 180 43:58.7 44:21.0 14:11/M
8 Helen Mitchell Santa Rosa Beach FL 325 51 187 44:42.8 44:59.4 14:25/M
9 Ann Hood Crestview FL 185 54 193 46:59.2 47:19.9 15:09/M
10 Anna McAlpin Marianna FL 320 50 197 48:16.3 48:35.3 15:34/M
11 Katherine Harres P C Beach FL 327 51 208 54:27.9 54:43.1 17:34/M
12 Cathy Aeppli Panama City Beach FL 266 54 213 56:05.4 56:38.1 18:05/M
13 Deborah Mulford Panama City Beach FL 263 50 215 56:20.2 56:46.9 18:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Mahalak Panama City Beach FL 249 58 12 25:43.3 25:50.9 8:18/M
2 Larry Wicks Broken Arrow OK 209 56 19 26:41.0 26:44.9 8:36/M
3 Jose Pereira Lynn Haven FL 231 57 37 28:04.1 28:09.9 9:03/M
4 Dave Schwarting Santa Rsa Bch FL 166 59 39 28:08.7 28:12.8 9:05/M
5 Timothy Legare Callaway FL 144 55 84 31:42.9 32:06.3 10:14/M
6 Mark Beitzel Lindenhurst IL 276 58 85 31:43.8 31:53.4 10:14/M
7 Jeffrey Stevens Enterprise AL 133 56 88 32:06.6 32:11.0 10:21/M
8 Philip Holloway Panama City FL 156 57 133 37:19.5 37:30.7 12:02/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Schwarting Santa Rsa Bch FL 167 55 82 31:14.5 31:19.1 10:05/M
2 Kim Jones Crestview FL 281 55 89 32:14.2 32:16.1 10:24/M
3 Melissa Butler Madison AL 439 57 103 33:54.0 34:11.1 10:56/M
4 Jenny Moore Murfreesboro TN 402 55 144 39:00.2 39:06.9 12:35/M
5 Cynthia Martinez Lagrange Park IL 339 55 183 44:29.5 44:48.9 14:21/M
6 Jamie Spicer Nashville TN 383 56 189 45:23.1 45:54.8 14:38/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dale Eiriksson Valparaiso FL 280 62 10 24:26.6 24:28.1 7:53/M
2 Mike Mahalak Panama City FL 298 60 13 25:48.2 25:58.7 8:19/M
3 Dr Raul Meza Miramar Beach FL 152 62 35 27:39.3 27:44.8 8:55/M
4 Gary Strickland Opp AL 137 64 99 33:29.4 33:59.3 10:48/M
5 Kerry Edwards Cumming GA 222 61 108 34:56.2 35:03.1 11:16/M
6 Frank Kreis Chipley FL 318 64 145 39:00.4 39:23.8 12:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margaret Mahalak Panama City Beach FL 250 60 43 28:21.4 28:28.5 9:09/M
2 Elisse Varner Santa Rosa Beach FL 114 60 48 28:43.1 28:53.5 9:16/M
3 Susan Reiss Inlet Beach FL 410 64 123 36:27.0 36:38.8 11:45/M
4 Carol Kreis Chipley FL 155 63 129 37:03.2 37:25.4 11:57/M
5 Noreen Burke Panama City FL 157 61 160 40:54.5 41:10.4 13:12/M
6 Deborah Barfield Grand Ridge FL 323 62 167 41:36.5 41:52.0 13:25/M
7 Mary Lemburg P C Beach FL 392 63 182 44:11.0 44:28.6 14:15/M
8 Carolynn Zonia Santa Rsa Bch FL 202 62 184 44:30.0 44:49.4 14:21/M
9 Debby Nelson Panama City Beach FL 181 60 186 44:37.7 44:44.1 14:24/M
10 Sandra Beitz Panama City Beach FL 227 64 188 45:12.5 45:25.3 14:35/M
11 Vicki Iseminger Panama City FL 374 61 201 49:27.2 49:52.9 15:57/M
12 Kendra Nicholas Cleveland TN 259 61 202 51:46.5 52:04.5 16:42/M
13 Sharon Rivas Pensacola FL 279 62 204 52:51.0 53:25.8 17:03/M
14 Robin Fuller Panama City Beach FL 393 62 207 54:23.0 54:37.4 17:33/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Bornhoft Panama City Beach FL 347 65 117 35:52.3 36:16.2 11:34/M
2 Ron Herring Montgomery AL 379 66 174 42:49.2 43:06.4 13:49/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Davis Midland SC 258 66 200 48:51.1 49:09.3 15:45/M
2 Marjorie Brown Panama City Beach FL 344 67 217 56:26.3 56:45.2 18:12/M