Top |
Overall Finish List - Boys |
Freshman Boys |
Red Division 1A & 2A |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
1 |
1 |
297 |
Alfredo MacLaughlin |
DePaul Prep |
11:03.79 |
5:32/M |
fr |
|
2 |
2 |
798 |
Josh Baron |
Hinsdale South |
12:05.82 |
6:03/M |
fr |
|
3 |
3 |
96 |
Seth Karall |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
12:23.13 |
6:12/M |
fr |
|
4 |
4 |
2718 |
Marc Babicz |
St. Laurence HS |
12:24.77 |
6:12/M |
fr |
|
5 |
5 |
118 |
Marcus Zinke |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
12:29.66 |
6:15/M |
fr |
|
6 |
6 |
102 |
Jalen Miron |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
12:34.64 |
6:17/M |
fr |
|
7 |
7 |
2723 |
Vincent Rio |
St. Laurence HS |
12:39.15 |
6:20/M |
fr |
|
8 |
8 |
2997 |
Simon Huffman-Gottschling |
Walter Payton College Prep |
12:40.45 |
6:20/M |
fr |
|
9 |
(< 5) |
2129 |
Nathan Gomez |
Northridge Prep |
12:43.02 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
10 |
9 |
2729 |
Brandon Banda |
St. Patrick |
13:01.05 |
6:31/M |
fr |
|
11 |
10 |
2724 |
Rocco Sarno |
St. Laurence HS |
13:26.08 |
6:43/M |
fr |
|
12 |
11 |
2719 |
Joseph Diaz |
St. Laurence HS |
13:27.39 |
6:44/M |
fr |
|
13 |
12 |
305 |
Henry Stultz |
DePaul Prep |
13:30.87 |
6:45/M |
fr |
|
14 |
13 |
822 |
David Roloff |
Hinsdale South |
13:38.17 |
6:49/M |
fr |
|
15 |
14 |
3001 |
Max Mogilnger |
Walter Payton College Prep |
13:41.42 |
6:51/M |
fr |
|
16 |
15 |
95 |
Payton Kane |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
13:48.95 |
6:54/M |
so |
|
17 |
16 |
4053 |
Channing Ratcliffe |
CICS Chicago Quest |
13:51.24 |
6:56/M |
|
|
18 |
17 |
828 |
Kushal Shah |
Hinsdale South |
13:51.90 |
6:56/M |
fr |
|
19 |
18 |
820 |
Josh Ririe |
Hinsdale South |
13:56.43 |
6:58/M |
fr |
|
20 |
19 |
2994 |
Elias Culver |
Walter Payton College Prep |
13:58.40 |
6:59/M |
fr |
|
21 |
20 |
91 |
Resty Fufunan |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
13:58.91 |
6:59/M |
fr |
|
22 |
21 |
304 |
John Street |
DePaul Prep |
13:59.53 |
7:00/M |
fr |
|
23 |
22 |
3010 |
Henry Xiao |
Walter Payton College Prep |
14:02.07 |
7:01/M |
fr |
|
24 |
(< 5) |
1430 |
Robbie Grill |
Marian Catholic HS |
14:04.23 |
7:02/M |
fr |
|
25 |
23 |
303 |
Elijah Stong |
DePaul Prep |
14:11.97 |
7:06/M |
fr |
|
26 |
24 |
3009 |
Franklyn Wu |
Walter Payton College Prep |
14:14.86 |
7:07/M |
fr |
|
27 |
25 |
3004 |
Peter Pao-Huang |
Walter Payton College Prep |
14:27.51 |
7:14/M |
fr |
|
28 |
(< 5) |
2713 |
David Scafidi |
Saint Viator |
14:29.00 |
7:15/M |
fr |
|
29 |
26 |
2742 |
Fabian Ortega |
St. Patrick |
14:32.70 |
7:16/M |
fr |
|
30 |
27 |
2722 |
Ethan Pehler |
St. Laurence HS |
14:45.56 |
7:23/M |
fr |
|
31 |
(< 5) |
2708 |
David Hegberg |
Saint Viator |
14:53.42 |
7:27/M |
fr |
|
32 |
28 |
806 |
Calvin Czapko |
Hinsdale South |
14:56.23 |
7:28/M |
fr |
|
33 |
(< 5) |
3035 |
Andrew Zalewski |
Wauconda HS |
14:57.90 |
7:29/M |
fr |
|
34 |
29 |
4055 |
Alex Velez |
CICS Chicago Quest |
15:07.98 |
7:34/M |
|
|
35 |
30 |
299 |
Edward Morgan |
DePaul Prep |
15:10.44 |
7:35/M |
fr |
|
36 |
(< 5) |
1009 |
Maximus Roman |
Lake View HS |
15:15.21 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
37 |
31 |
818 |
Andy Mei |
Hinsdale South |
15:25.91 |
7:43/M |
fr |
|
38 |
32 |
302 |
Jose Romaker |
DePaul Prep |
15:28.59 |
7:44/M |
fr |
|
39 |
33 |
815 |
Malachi Langdon |
Hinsdale South |
15:41.81 |
7:51/M |
fr |
|
40 |
34 |
4056 |
Fernando Hernandez |
CICS Chicago Quest |
15:50.42 |
7:55/M |
|
|
41 |
35 |
2725 |
Jesse Solis |
St. Laurence HS |
15:57.37 |
7:59/M |
fr |
|
42 |
(> 7) |
824 |
Julian Saldivar |
Hinsdale South |
16:07.28 |
8:04/M |
fr |
|
43 |
36 |
2721 |
Antonio Loaiza |
St. Laurence HS |
16:15.76 |
8:08/M |
fr |
|
44 |
(< 5) |
3019 |
Nate Brown |
Wauconda HS |
16:25.44 |
8:13/M |
fr |
|
45 |
37 |
2992 |
Ben Brown |
Walter Payton College Prep |
16:39.54 |
8:20/M |
fr |
|
46 |
(< 5) |
1007 |
Paul Phan |
Lake View HS |
17:23.13 |
8:42/M |
fr |
|
47 |
(< 5) |
2511 |
Eduardo Rodriguez |
Ridgewood |
17:35.90 |
8:48/M |
fr |
|
48 |
(> 7) |
800 |
Shamarie Bell |
Hinsdale South |
18:08.28 |
9:04/M |
fr |
|
49 |
(< 5) |
2510 |
Nate Ringelstein |
Ridgewood |
18:14.04 |
9:07/M |
fr |
|
50 |
38 |
2738 |
Xavier Lucero-Garcia |
St. Patrick |
18:16.00 |
9:08/M |
jr |
|
51 |
39 |
293 |
Sam Hunt |
DePaul Prep |
18:40.00 |
9:20/M |
fr |
|
52 |
40 |
89 |
Ruben Escobar, Jr. |
Chicago Northside College Prep |
18:59.39 |
9:30/M |
fr |
|
53 |
(< 5) |
1431 |
John Hatcher |
Marian Catholic HS |
19:04.93 |
9:32/M |
fr |
|
54 |
41 |
4052 |
Michael Ivy |
CICS Chicago Quest |
19:13.15 |
9:37/M |
|
|
55 |
42 |
2734 |
Daniel Hernandez |
St. Patrick |
20:06.92 |
10:03/M |
fr |
|
56 |
43 |
2736 |
Mark Lewis |
St. Patrick |
22:04.37 |
11:02/M |
fr |
|
57 |
(< 5) |
998 |
Cristian Cordona |
Lake View HS |
22:56.61 |
11:28/M |
fr |
|
58 |
(< 5) |
996 |
Albert Arias |
Lake View HS |
29:09.83 |
14:35/M |
fr |
|
59 |
44 |
4054 |
Sidy Bah |
CICS Chicago Quest |
38:05.94 |
19:03/M |
|
|
Top |
Overall Finish List - Boys |
Freshman Boys |
White Division 3A |
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
1 |
1 |
2409 |
Erik Snell |
Prospect HS |
10:54.98 |
5:27/M |
fr |
|
2 |
2 |
2295 |
Brad Wiggins |
Oswego East HS |
10:55.21 |
5:28/M |
fr |
|
3 |
3 |
1810 |
Ben Akason |
New Trier HS |
10:55.88 |
5:28/M |
fr |
|
4 |
4 |
728 |
Will Kelly |
Glenbrook South |
11:07.59 |
5:34/M |
fr |
|
5 |
5 |
722 |
Will Houser |
Glenbrook South |
11:07.81 |
5:34/M |
fr |
|
6 |
6 |
2413 |
Tom Walter |
Prospect HS |
11:10.92 |
5:35/M |
fr |
|
7 |
7 |
2276 |
Maverick Lange |
Oswego East HS |
11:13.31 |
5:37/M |
fr |
|
8 |
8 |
2254 |
Heriberto Alvarez |
Oswego East HS |
11:22.59 |
5:41/M |
fr |
|
9 |
9 |
1820 |
Felix Boeing |
New Trier HS |
11:24.75 |
5:42/M |
fr |
|
10 |
10 |
2257 |
Nicholas Bozarth |
Oswego East HS |
11:29.22 |
5:45/M |
fr |
|
11 |
11 |
3044 |
Jorge Garcia-O'Campo |
Wheeling |
11:35.64 |
5:48/M |
fr |
|
12 |
12 |
1846 |
Jackson Flick |
New Trier HS |
11:36.99 |
5:48/M |
fr |
|
13 |
13 |
1848 |
Tyler Gilley |
New Trier HS |
11:39.17 |
5:50/M |
fr |
|
14 |
14 |
2288 |
Kyle Small |
Oswego East HS |
11:40.19 |
5:50/M |
fr |
|
15 |
15 |
2393 |
Logan Mertes |
Prospect HS |
11:45.98 |
5:53/M |
fr |
|
16 |
16 |
1971 |
Aaron Brown |
Niles North |
11:48.60 |
5:54/M |
fr |
|
17 |
17 |
2642 |
Jacob Flynn |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
11:49.67 |
5:55/M |
fr |
|
18 |
18 |
3166 |
Brandon Heselton |
Willowbrook |
11:50.35 |
5:55/M |
fr |
|
19 |
19 |
1290 |
Salvatore Gumina |
Loyola Academy |
11:52.06 |
5:56/M |
fr |
|
20 |
20 |
1873 |
James McColl |
New Trier HS |
11:52.64 |
5:56/M |
fr |
|
21 |
21 |
1807 |
Tyler Ackerman |
New Trier HS |
11:53.14 |
5:57/M |
fr |
|
22 |
22 |
2068 |
Jacob Cachila |
Niles West |
11:54.31 |
5:57/M |
fr |
|
23 |
23 |
659 |
Timothy St. John |
Glenbrook North |
11:54.97 |
5:57/M |
fr |
|
24 |
24 |
507 |
Chris Brady |
Fenwick |
11:56.84 |
5:58/M |
fr |
|
25 |
25 |
2287 |
Ryan Schiltz |
Oswego East HS |
11:58.03 |
5:59/M |
fr |
|
26 |
26 |
2427 |
Katrell Askins |
Proviso West |
11:58.12 |
5:59/M |
fr |
|
27 |
27 |
3043 |
Chris Gama |
Wheeling |
11:58.73 |
5:59/M |
fr |
|
28 |
28 |
959 |
Jack Murphy |
Lake Park |
12:02.41 |
6:01/M |
fr |
|
29 |
29 |
3054 |
Cristian Lopez |
Wheeling |
12:03.76 |
6:02/M |
fr |
|
30 |
30 |
2098 |
Nick Marsden |
Niles West |
12:03.85 |
6:02/M |
fr |
|
31 |
31 |
2267 |
Nathan Fukutake |
Oswego East HS |
12:04.83 |
6:02/M |
fr |
|
32 |
(> 7) |
2275 |
Tyler Koopman |
Oswego East HS |
12:05.81 |
6:03/M |
fr |
|
33 |
32 |
3072 |
Angel Torres |
Wheeling |
12:07.10 |
6:04/M |
fr |
|
34 |
33 |
519 |
Bradley Domke |
Fenwick |
12:07.64 |
6:04/M |
fr |
|
35 |
34 |
2075 |
Dan Cudzich |
Niles West |
12:08.23 |
6:04/M |
fr |
|
36 |
35 |
2655 |
Al Kaleshi |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
12:08.96 |
6:04/M |
fr |
|
37 |
36 |
2389 |
Kane Lecomte |
Prospect HS |
12:12.15 |
6:06/M |
fr |
|
38 |
37 |
929 |
Vicente Bernal |
Lake Park |
12:13.06 |
6:07/M |
fr |
|
39 |
38 |
451 |
Jack Patterson |
Evanston Township HS |
12:14.26 |
6:07/M |
fr |
|
40 |
39 |
249 |
Ben Kraemer |
Deerfield HS |
12:15.18 |
6:08/M |
fr |
|
41 |
40 |
2069 |
Kadin Camburn |
Niles West |
12:15.49 |
6:08/M |
fr |
|
42 |
41 |
3092 |
Mateus Jobes |
Whitney Young HS |
12:16.42 |
6:08/M |
fr |
|
43 |
42 |
1853 |
Raghav Gupta |
New Trier HS |
12:17.00 |
6:09/M |
fr |
|
44 |
43 |
730 |
James Kurtzweil |
Glenbrook South |
12:18.11 |
6:09/M |
fr |
|
45 |
44 |
531 |
Julian Maldonado |
Fenwick |
12:19.62 |
6:10/M |
fr |
|
46 |
45 |
962 |
Vico Panawa |
Lake Park |
12:20.74 |
6:10/M |
fr |
|
47 |
46 |
2084 |
Isaiah Iverson |
Niles West |
12:20.85 |
6:10/M |
fr |
|
48 |
47 |
439 |
Jeff Klamm |
Evanston Township HS |
12:24.88 |
6:12/M |
fr |
|
49 |
48 |
549 |
Matthew Zuber |
Fenwick |
12:25.42 |
6:13/M |
fr |
|
50 |
49 |
3036 |
Jason Aguilar |
Wheeling |
12:31.91 |
6:16/M |
fr |
|
51 |
50 |
765 |
Brady Marocco |
Harlem |
12:32.32 |
6:16/M |
fr |
|
52 |
51 |
661 |
Eli Traub |
Glenbrook North |
12:34.76 |
6:17/M |
fr |
|
53 |
52 |
2102 |
Sam Montgomery |
Niles West |
12:35.63 |
6:18/M |
fr |
|
54 |
53 |
939 |
Josh Falco |
Lake Park |
12:37.88 |
6:19/M |
fr |
|
55 |
54 |
621 |
Quinn Cassell |
Glenbrook North |
12:39.58 |
6:20/M |
fr |
|
56 |
55 |
3132 |
Justin Villasenor |
Whitney Young HS |
12:40.52 |
6:20/M |
fr |
|
57 |
56 |
2397 |
Dominic O'Connel |
Prospect HS |
12:41.94 |
6:21/M |
fr |
|
58 |
57 |
3075 |
Rolando Zamora |
Wheeling |
12:43.29 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
59 |
58 |
641 |
Michael Kruse |
Glenbrook North |
12:43.55 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
60 |
59 |
1976 |
Matthew Espinoza |
Niles North |
12:43.98 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
61 |
60 |
755 |
Justin Wrona |
Glenbrook South |
12:44.02 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
62 |
61 |
2659 |
Michael Lesak |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
12:44.66 |
6:22/M |
fr |
|
63 |
62 |
238 |
Grant Fisher |
Deerfield HS |
12:47.09 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
64 |
63 |
1307 |
Greyson Schneider |
Loyola Academy |
12:47.40 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
65 |
64 |
3170 |
Liam Riesen |
Willowbrook |
12:48.21 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
66 |
65 |
635 |
Zander Johnson |
Glenbrook North |
12:48.95 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
67 |
(> 7) |
1844 |
Keegan Estrada |
New Trier HS |
12:48.98 |
6:24/M |
fr |
|
68 |
66 |
636 |
Matt Jump |
Glenbrook North |
12:49.87 |
6:25/M |
fr |
|
69 |
67 |
420 |
Marcus Amenchi |
Evanston Township HS |
12:51.43 |
6:26/M |
fr |
|
70 |
(> 7) |
2285 |
Aidan Rodriguez |
Oswego East HS |
12:51.54 |
6:26/M |
fr |
|
71 |
(> 7) |
2269 |
Joshua Graham |
Oswego East HS |
12:52.60 |
6:26/M |
fr |
|
72 |
68 |
758 |
Ben Ewald |
Harlem |
12:53.15 |
6:27/M |
fr |
|
73 |
(> 7) |
1865 |
Chris Kiser |
New Trier HS |
12:55.62 |
6:28/M |
fr |
|
74 |
69 |
707 |
John Bresnahan |
Glenbrook South |
12:57.86 |
6:29/M |
fr |
|
75 |
70 |
663 |
Erick Vandergaw |
Glenbrook North |
12:58.21 |
6:29/M |
fr |
|
76 |
(> 7) |
1849 |
Liam Grable |
New Trier HS |
13:00.06 |
6:30/M |
fr |
|
77 |
71 |
453 |
Walker Pennisi |
Evanston Township HS |
13:00.56 |
6:30/M |
fr |
|
78 |
72 |
510 |
Pierce Butler |
Fenwick |
13:02.10 |
6:31/M |
fr |
|
79 |
73 |
724 |
Frank Jang |
Glenbrook South |
13:04.25 |
6:32/M |
fr |
|
80 |
74 |
2634 |
Luke Abraham |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
13:04.76 |
6:32/M |
fr |
|
81 |
75 |
2636 |
Jaime Barajas |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
13:05.00 |
6:33/M |
fr |
|
82 |
76 |
461 |
Conor Ward |
Evanston Township HS |
13:05.04 |
6:33/M |
fr |
|
83 |
77 |
2093 |
Matt Lande |
Niles West |
13:05.64 |
6:33/M |
fr |
|
84 |
78 |
514 |
Chris Cummings |
Fenwick |
13:11.28 |
6:36/M |
fr |
|
85 |
79 |
3042 |
Mitch Fister |
Wheeling |
13:12.16 |
6:36/M |
fr |
|
86 |
80 |
952 |
Tyler Kraemer |
Lake Park |
13:13.02 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
87 |
(> 7) |
1856 |
Kevin Hillesland |
New Trier HS |
13:13.22 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
88 |
(> 7) |
1930 |
Jack Yonover |
New Trier HS |
13:13.81 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
89 |
(> 7) |
2272 |
Peyton Hartman |
Oswego East HS |
13:13.88 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
90 |
81 |
753 |
Sam Westfall |
Glenbrook South |
13:13.95 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
91 |
(> 7) |
719 |
Theo Gikas |
Glenbrook South |
13:14.76 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
92 |
(> 7) |
3062 |
Alan Nance |
Wheeling |
13:14.85 |
6:37/M |
fr |
|
93 |
82 |
3087 |
Timothy Fanning |
Whitney Young HS |
13:15.41 |
6:38/M |
fr |
|
94 |
(> 7) |
1910 |
Ethan Schaffner |
New Trier HS |
13:15.96 |
6:38/M |
fr |
|
95 |
83 |
3108 |
Steven Moy |
Whitney Young HS |
13:16.77 |
6:38/M |
fr |
|
96 |
84 |
434 |
Hank Gurley |
Evanston Township HS |
13:19.59 |
6:40/M |
fr |
|
97 |
85 |
2435 |
Anthony Gonzalez |
Proviso West |
13:23.49 |
6:42/M |
fr |
|
98 |
(> 7) |
3065 |
Ethan Polak |
Wheeling |
13:24.54 |
6:42/M |
fr |
|
99 |
(> 7) |
1861 |
Matthew Joseph |
New Trier HS |
13:28.23 |
6:44/M |
fr |
|
100 |
86 |
2400 |
Max Radlicz |
Prospect HS |
13:29.37 |
6:45/M |
fr |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
101 |
87 |
248 |
Zach Kehlert |
Deerfield HS |
13:31.63 |
6:46/M |
fr |
|
102 |
88 |
235 |
Jason Dahlberg |
Deerfield HS |
13:32.86 |
6:46/M |
fr |
|
103 |
89 |
525 |
Jack Hayford |
Fenwick |
13:33.44 |
6:47/M |
fr |
|
104 |
(> 7) |
1869 |
Noah Lolli |
New Trier HS |
13:33.58 |
6:47/M |
fr |
|
105 |
90 |
455 |
Jackson Rutstein |
Evanston Township HS |
13:34.43 |
6:47/M |
fr |
|
106 |
(> 7) |
1913 |
Josh Silverman |
New Trier HS |
13:35.19 |
6:48/M |
fr |
|
107 |
(> 7) |
1814 |
Peter Avery |
New Trier HS |
13:37.55 |
6:49/M |
fr |
|
108 |
(> 7) |
2073 |
Charlie Conkle |
Niles West |
13:37.74 |
6:49/M |
fr |
|
109 |
(> 7) |
2110 |
Ismail Patel |
Niles West |
13:39.84 |
6:50/M |
fr |
|
110 |
91 |
220 |
Joe Ariano |
Deerfield HS |
13:40.23 |
6:50/M |
fr |
|
111 |
(> 7) |
536 |
Vinny Micucci |
Fenwick |
13:41.19 |
6:51/M |
fr |
|
112 |
92 |
261 |
Ben Rosen |
Deerfield HS |
13:41.95 |
6:51/M |
fr |
|
113 |
(> 7) |
741 |
Danny O'Brien |
Glenbrook South |
13:42.24 |
6:51/M |
fr |
|
114 |
93 |
759 |
Josh Galindo |
Harlem |
13:42.66 |
6:51/M |
fr |
|
115 |
94 |
773 |
Cameron Pryor |
Harlem |
13:43.81 |
6:52/M |
fr |
|
116 |
95 |
2672 |
Aidan Prendergast |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
13:52.72 |
6:56/M |
fr |
|
117 |
(> 7) |
1882 |
Gus Murray |
New Trier HS |
13:53.78 |
6:57/M |
fr |
|
118 |
(< 5) |
45 |
Nathaniel Nepomoceno |
BBCHS |
13:54.35 |
6:57/M |
fr |
|
119 |
(> 7) |
653 |
Ethan Schwartz |
Glenbrook North |
13:55.65 |
6:58/M |
fr |
|
120 |
(> 7) |
1880 |
Ryan Mullen |
New Trier HS |
13:57.56 |
6:59/M |
fr |
|
121 |
96 |
2004 |
Rustine Talaboc |
Niles North |
14:01.63 |
7:01/M |
fr |
|
122 |
(> 7) |
425 |
Perry Casey |
Evanston Township HS |
14:02.71 |
7:01/M |
fr |
|
123 |
97 |
944 |
Dylan Hunn |
Lake Park |
14:02.75 |
7:01/M |
fr |
|
124 |
(> 7) |
509 |
Kevin Brosnan |
Fenwick |
14:05.11 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
125 |
(> 7) |
511 |
Manny Camacho |
Fenwick |
14:05.39 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
126 |
(> 7) |
2070 |
Umar Chaudhry |
Niles West |
14:06.36 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
127 |
(> 7) |
438 |
Louis Ingraffia |
Evanston Township HS |
14:06.73 |
7:03/M |
fr |
|
128 |
98 |
1970 |
Jon Becerra |
Niles North |
14:07.33 |
7:04/M |
fr |
|
129 |
(> 7) |
1896 |
Scott Petersen |
New Trier HS |
14:08.81 |
7:04/M |
fr |
|
130 |
99 |
967 |
Nicolas Schrimmenti |
Lake Park |
14:11.93 |
7:06/M |
fr |
|
131 |
100 |
2682 |
Andrew Yoon |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
14:15.55 |
7:08/M |
fr |
|
132 |
101 |
1314 |
Samuel Vogt |
Loyola Academy |
14:15.82 |
7:08/M |
fr |
|
133 |
102 |
3127 |
Demari Stacker |
Whitney Young HS |
14:15.94 |
7:08/M |
fr |
|
134 |
103 |
1297 |
Andrew Mazariegos |
Loyola Academy |
14:16.19 |
7:08/M |
fr |
|
135 |
(> 7) |
1863 |
Arjun Kaura |
New Trier HS |
14:16.66 |
7:08/M |
fr |
|
136 |
(> 7) |
1842 |
Ben Eberle |
New Trier HS |
14:17.45 |
7:09/M |
fr |
|
137 |
(> 7) |
953 |
Alexander Krug |
Lake Park |
14:17.50 |
7:09/M |
fr |
|
138 |
(> 7) |
442 |
Lucas Lapaglia |
Evanston Township HS |
14:17.52 |
7:09/M |
fr |
|
139 |
104 |
3093 |
Kody Lam |
Whitney Young HS |
14:17.96 |
7:09/M |
fr |
|
140 |
(> 7) |
2646 |
Fernando Granda |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
14:19.42 |
7:10/M |
fr |
|
141 |
(> 7) |
1884 |
Alex Nagel |
New Trier HS |
14:21.35 |
7:11/M |
fr |
|
142 |
(> 7) |
721 |
Wade Herrera |
Glenbrook South |
14:22.29 |
7:11/M |
fr |
|
143 |
(> 7) |
1915 |
Jake Stamos |
New Trier HS |
14:23.12 |
7:12/M |
fr |
|
144 |
(> 7) |
1839 |
Sam Dorfman |
New Trier HS |
14:23.89 |
7:12/M |
fr |
|
145 |
(> 7) |
2121 |
Zach Thompson |
Niles West |
14:24.17 |
7:12/M |
fr |
|
146 |
105 |
2429 |
Isaiah Brown |
Proviso West |
14:26.66 |
7:13/M |
fr |
|
147 |
106 |
228 |
Wyatt Browdy |
Deerfield HS |
14:28.38 |
7:14/M |
fr |
|
148 |
(> 7) |
1925 |
Hale Thomas |
New Trier HS |
14:31.89 |
7:16/M |
fr |
|
149 |
(> 7) |
742 |
Addy Otgonterseren |
Glenbrook South |
14:32.46 |
7:16/M |
fr |
|
150 |
(> 7) |
263 |
Coby Segal |
Deerfield HS |
14:33.56 |
7:17/M |
fr |
|
151 |
107 |
1974 |
Matthew Chae |
Niles North |
14:42.31 |
7:21/M |
fr |
|
152 |
108 |
2434 |
Joseph Franke |
Proviso West |
14:48.21 |
7:24/M |
fr |
|
153 |
109 |
2443 |
Francisco Zepeda |
Proviso West |
14:49.00 |
7:25/M |
fr |
|
154 |
(> 7) |
2103 |
Matt Murad |
Niles West |
14:50.34 |
7:25/M |
fr |
|
155 |
(> 7) |
2088 |
Kyle Jatico |
Niles West |
14:51.11 |
7:26/M |
fr |
|
156 |
110 |
2424 |
Filiberto Abad |
Proviso West |
14:51.13 |
7:26/M |
fr |
|
157 |
(> 7) |
424 |
Garrison Bhote |
Evanston Township HS |
14:52.02 |
7:26/M |
fr |
|
158 |
(> 7) |
2670 |
Logan Pecht |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
14:53.32 |
7:27/M |
fr |
|
159 |
111 |
1982 |
Charlielu Hua |
Niles North |
14:53.98 |
7:27/M |
fr |
|
160 |
(> 7) |
2671 |
Markus Perez |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
14:56.00 |
7:28/M |
fr |
|
161 |
112 |
2399 |
Alexander Radlicz |
Prospect HS |
14:56.35 |
7:28/M |
fr |
|
162 |
113 |
1308 |
Charles Seitz |
Loyola Academy |
14:56.47 |
7:28/M |
fr |
|
163 |
(> 7) |
738 |
Lucas Mortenson |
Glenbrook South |
14:57.35 |
7:29/M |
fr |
|
164 |
(> 7) |
1823 |
Michael Buccellato |
New Trier HS |
14:59.37 |
7:30/M |
fr |
|
165 |
114 |
1281 |
John Casey |
Loyola Academy |
14:59.53 |
7:30/M |
fr |
|
166 |
(> 7) |
258 |
Jacob Nitsun |
Deerfield HS |
14:59.61 |
7:30/M |
fr |
|
167 |
(> 7) |
2673 |
Christian Pultz |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
15:00.83 |
7:30/M |
fr |
|
168 |
(> 7) |
225 |
Zach Breger |
Deerfield HS |
15:02.01 |
7:31/M |
fr |
|
169 |
115 |
2007 |
Ethan Umana |
Niles North |
15:02.17 |
7:31/M |
fr |
|
170 |
(> 7) |
627 |
Joey Gertz |
Glenbrook North |
15:03.32 |
7:32/M |
fr |
|
171 |
(> 7) |
1988 |
Jithin John |
Niles North |
15:04.52 |
7:32/M |
fr |
|
172 |
(> 7) |
628 |
Timothy Goetz |
Glenbrook North |
15:06.48 |
7:33/M |
fr |
|
173 |
116 |
3099 |
Zachary Majca |
Whitney Young HS |
15:08.11 |
7:34/M |
fr |
|
174 |
(> 7) |
547 |
Colin Wright |
Fenwick |
15:10.71 |
7:35/M |
fr |
|
175 |
(> 7) |
251 |
Matthew Kroscher |
Deerfield HS |
15:15.33 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
176 |
(> 7) |
623 |
Philip Ebhomielen |
Glenbrook North |
15:16.12 |
7:38/M |
fr |
|
177 |
(> 7) |
3114 |
Mateusz Opalinski |
Whitney Young HS |
15:18.50 |
7:39/M |
fr |
|
178 |
(> 7) |
267 |
Seth Sugar |
Deerfield HS |
15:18.55 |
7:39/M |
fr |
|
179 |
117 |
3154 |
Raymond Brisbois |
Willowbrook |
15:19.28 |
7:40/M |
fr |
|
180 |
(> 7) |
2106 |
Tenzin Ngabtak |
Niles West |
15:23.47 |
7:42/M |
fr |
|
181 |
(> 7) |
539 |
Paul O'Connor |
Fenwick |
15:26.92 |
7:43/M |
fr |
|
182 |
(> 7) |
2651 |
Dillon Hughes |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
15:30.15 |
7:45/M |
fr |
|
183 |
(> 7) |
3133 |
Jonathan Woo |
Whitney Young HS |
15:33.30 |
7:47/M |
fr |
|
184 |
(> 7) |
729 |
Thomas Kesling |
Glenbrook South |
15:33.58 |
7:47/M |
fr |
|
185 |
(> 7) |
2383 |
Bedirhan Karatas |
Prospect HS |
15:36.01 |
7:48/M |
fr |
|
186 |
(> 7) |
2064 |
Matt Aichholzer |
Niles West |
15:37.62 |
7:49/M |
fr |
|
187 |
(> 7) |
273 |
Ben Zuckerman |
Deerfield HS |
15:37.88 |
7:49/M |
fr |
|
188 |
(> 7) |
714 |
Jordan Frese |
Glenbrook South |
15:39.03 |
7:50/M |
fr |
|
189 |
(< 5) |
2145 |
Nathan Jones |
Notre Dame College Prep |
15:40.02 |
7:50/M |
fr |
|
190 |
118 |
3172 |
Justin Williams |
Willowbrook |
15:42.47 |
7:51/M |
fr |
|
191 |
(> 7) |
2123 |
Izaiah Urbieta |
Niles West |
15:53.15 |
7:57/M |
fr |
|
192 |
(> 7) |
654 |
Matthew Sedlak |
Glenbrook North |
15:53.17 |
7:57/M |
fr |
|
193 |
(> 7) |
2120 |
Jacob Tharathattel |
Niles West |
15:53.61 |
7:57/M |
fr |
|
194 |
119 |
2818 |
Ernie Day |
Taft HS |
15:55.07 |
7:58/M |
fr |
|
195 |
(> 7) |
645 |
Ethan Levy |
Glenbrook North |
15:56.88 |
7:58/M |
fr |
|
196 |
(> 7) |
3117 |
Joshua Paz |
Whitney Young HS |
15:57.88 |
7:59/M |
fr |
|
197 |
(> 7) |
3104 |
William McClendon |
Whitney Young HS |
16:09.25 |
8:05/M |
fr |
|
198 |
(> 7) |
2086 |
Nick Izzi |
Niles West |
16:09.75 |
8:05/M |
fr |
|
199 |
(> 7) |
2006 |
Vinh Tranlu |
Niles North |
16:11.63 |
8:06/M |
fr |
|
200 |
120 |
1309 |
Jack Shannon |
Loyola Academy |
16:14.32 |
8:07/M |
fr |
|
O'All Place |
Adj Place |
Bib No |
Name |
Team |
Time |
Pace |
Yr. |
|
201 |
(> 7) |
1837 |
Alex Dillon |
New Trier HS |
16:15.10 |
8:08/M |
fr |
|
202 |
(< 5) |
2152 |
Marcus Montes |
Notre Dame College Prep |
16:16.45 |
8:08/M |
fr |
|
203 |
121 |
764 |
Oscar Lopez |
Harlem |
16:17.06 |
8:09/M |
fr |
|
204 |
(> 7) |
2652 |
Valentine Jacobi |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
16:21.49 |
8:11/M |
fr |
|
205 |
(< 5) |
2156 |
Josh Roszko |
Notre Dame College Prep |
16:21.73 |
8:11/M |
fr |
|
206 |
(> 7) |
752 |
Joseph Shin |
Glenbrook South |
16:22.61 |
8:11/M |
fr |
|
207 |
(> 7) |
2089 |
Justin Jayaraj |
Niles West |
16:23.29 |
8:12/M |
fr |
|
208 |
122 |
766 |
Nate McNames |
Harlem |
16:23.58 |
8:12/M |
fr |
|
209 |
(> 7) |
2660 |
Jonathan Lord |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
16:23.97 |
8:12/M |
fr |
|
210 |
123 |
2823 |
Julian Leon |
Taft HS |
16:24.87 |
8:12/M |
fr |
|
211 |
(> 7) |
2656 |
Harrison Kamradt |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
16:28.66 |
8:14/M |
fr |
|
212 |
124 |
2813 |
Jamil Abanto |
Taft HS |
16:29.59 |
8:15/M |
fr |
|
213 |
(> 7) |
2643 |
Brendan Gallagher |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
16:31.45 |
8:16/M |
fr |
|
214 |
(> 7) |
264 |
Matthew Seltzer |
Deerfield HS |
16:31.90 |
8:16/M |
fr |
|
215 |
(> 7) |
2092 |
Peter Kougias |
Niles West |
16:41.63 |
8:21/M |
fr |
|
216 |
125 |
3155 |
Max Brody |
Willowbrook |
16:43.31 |
8:22/M |
fr |
|
217 |
(> 7) |
542 |
Jake Vansanten |
Fenwick |
16:43.79 |
8:22/M |
fr |
|
218 |
(> 7) |
1874 |
John Melulis |
New Trier HS |
16:43.94 |
8:22/M |
fr |
|
219 |
(> 7) |
2125 |
Andrew Zomaya |
Niles West |
16:49.59 |
8:25/M |
fr |
|
220 |
(> 7) |
2113 |
Ali Raufi |
Niles West |
16:50.00 |
8:25/M |
fr |
|
221 |
(< 5) |
2160 |
Curran White |
Notre Dame College Prep |
16:53.95 |
8:27/M |
fr |
|
222 |
126 |
2832 |
Alex Randerson |
Taft HS |
16:56.12 |
8:28/M |
fr |
|
223 |
(> 7) |
956 |
Hunter McCrea |
Lake Park |
16:58.13 |
8:29/M |
fr |
|
224 |
(> 7) |
1895 |
Parker Petersen |
New Trier HS |
17:07.06 |
8:34/M |
fr |
|
225 |
(> 7) |
2279 |
Connor McKay |
Oswego East HS |
17:32.49 |
8:46/M |
fr |
|
226 |
(> 7) |
727 |
Sean Kelly |
Glenbrook South |
17:34.53 |
8:47/M |
fr |
|
227 |
(> 7) |
3049 |
John Hernandez |
Wheeling |
17:49.93 |
8:55/M |
fr |
|
228 |
(> 7) |
2668 |
Gavin Pacheco |
St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
18:03.77 |
9:02/M |
fr |
|
229 |
(> 7) |
2091 |
Andrew Kim |
Niles West |
18:14.03 |
9:07/M |
fr |
|
230 |
(> 7) |
629 |
Scott Goldin |
Glenbrook North |
18:16.58 |
9:08/M |
fr |
|
231 |
(> 7) |
1817 |
Griffin Barr |
New Trier HS |
18:23.31 |
9:12/M |
fr |
|
232 |
(> 7) |
2118 |
Ben Soto |
Niles West |
18:33.79 |
9:17/M |
fr |
|
233 |
(> 7) |
3050 |
Mason Hoffman |
Wheeling |
18:45.66 |
9:23/M |
fr |
|
234 |
127 |
763 |
William Long |
Harlem |
19:19.81 |
9:40/M |
fr |
|
235 |
128 |
2814 |
Nicholas Aguirre |
Taft HS |
19:33.92 |
9:47/M |
fr |
|
236 |
(> 7) |
954 |
Bravo Lainez |
Lake Park |
20:43.15 |
10:22/M |
fr |
|
237 |
(> 7) |
943 |
John Hinds |
Lake Park |
23:42.81 |
11:51/M |
fr |
|
238 |
(> 7) |
229 |
Aleksandar Burmeister |
Deerfield HS |
29:30.42 |
14:45/M |
fr |
|
239 |
(> 7) |
221 |
Daniel Ballenger |
Deerfield HS |
36:31.75 |
18:16/M |
so |
|
Top |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Freshman Boys |
Red Division 1A & 2A |
Team - Chicago Northside College Prep |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 49 |
Team Score (times): 1:05:15.29 |
Ave Time:13:03.06 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
96 |
Seth Karall |
fr |
3 |
3 |
12:23.13 |
12:23.13 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
118 |
Marcus Zinke |
fr |
5 |
8 |
12:29.66 |
24:52.79 |
0:06.53 |
3 |
102 |
Jalen Miron |
fr |
6 |
14 |
12:34.64 |
37:27.43 |
0:11.51 |
4 |
95 |
Payton Kane |
so |
15 |
29 |
13:48.95 |
51:16.38 |
1:25.82 |
5 |
91 |
Resty Fufunan |
fr |
20 |
49 |
13:58.91 |
1:05:15.29 |
1:35.78 |
6 |
89 |
Ruben Escobar, Jr. |
fr |
(40) |
(89) |
18:59.39 |
1:24:14.68 |
6:36.26 |
Team - St. Laurence HS |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 59 |
Team Score (times): 1:06:42.95 |
Ave Time:13:20.59 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2718 |
Marc Babicz |
fr |
4 |
4 |
12:24.77 |
12:24.77 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2723 |
Vincent Rio |
fr |
7 |
11 |
12:39.15 |
25:03.92 |
0:14.38 |
3 |
2724 |
Rocco Sarno |
fr |
10 |
21 |
13:26.08 |
38:30.00 |
1:01.31 |
4 |
2719 |
Joseph Diaz |
fr |
11 |
32 |
13:27.39 |
51:57.39 |
1:02.62 |
5 |
2722 |
Ethan Pehler |
fr |
27 |
59 |
14:45.56 |
1:06:42.95 |
2:20.79 |
6 |
2725 |
Jesse Solis |
fr |
(35) |
(94) |
15:57.37 |
1:22:40.32 |
3:32.60 |
7 |
2721 |
Antonio Loaiza |
fr |
(36) |
(130) |
16:15.76 |
1:38:56.08 |
3:50.99 |
Team - Hinsdale South |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 78 |
Team Score (times): 1:08:28.55 |
Ave Time:13:41.71 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
798 |
Josh Baron |
fr |
2 |
2 |
12:05.82 |
12:05.82 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
822 |
David Roloff |
fr |
13 |
15 |
13:38.17 |
25:43.99 |
1:32.35 |
3 |
828 |
Kushal Shah |
fr |
17 |
32 |
13:51.90 |
39:35.89 |
1:46.08 |
4 |
820 |
Josh Ririe |
fr |
18 |
50 |
13:56.43 |
53:32.32 |
1:50.61 |
5 |
806 |
Calvin Czapko |
fr |
28 |
78 |
14:56.23 |
1:08:28.55 |
2:50.41 |
6 |
818 |
Andy Mei |
fr |
(31) |
(109) |
15:25.91 |
1:23:54.46 |
3:20.09 |
7 |
815 |
Malachi Langdon |
fr |
(33) |
(142) |
15:41.81 |
1:39:36.27 |
3:35.99 |
8 |
824 |
Julian Saldivar |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:07.28 |
1:55:43.55 |
4:01.46 |
9 |
800 |
Shamarie Bell |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:08.28 |
2:13:51.83 |
6:02.46 |
Team - Walter Payton College Prep |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 87 |
Team Score (times): 1:08:37.20 |
Ave Time:13:43.44 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2997 |
Simon Huffman-Gottschling |
fr |
8 |
8 |
12:40.45 |
12:40.45 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3001 |
Max Mogilnger |
fr |
14 |
22 |
13:41.42 |
26:21.87 |
1:00.97 |
3 |
2994 |
Elias Culver |
fr |
19 |
41 |
13:58.40 |
40:20.27 |
1:17.95 |
4 |
3010 |
Henry Xiao |
fr |
22 |
63 |
14:02.07 |
54:22.34 |
1:21.62 |
5 |
3009 |
Franklyn Wu |
fr |
24 |
87 |
14:14.86 |
1:08:37.20 |
1:34.41 |
6 |
3004 |
Peter Pao-Huang |
fr |
(25) |
(112) |
14:27.51 |
1:23:04.71 |
1:47.06 |
7 |
2992 |
Ben Brown |
fr |
(37) |
(149) |
16:39.54 |
1:39:44.25 |
3:59.09 |
Team - DePaul Prep |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 87 |
Team Score (times): 1:07:56.60 |
Ave Time:13:35.32 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
297 |
Alfredo MacLaughlin |
fr |
1 |
1 |
11:03.79 |
11:03.79 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
305 |
Henry Stultz |
fr |
12 |
13 |
13:30.87 |
24:34.66 |
2:27.08 |
3 |
304 |
John Street |
fr |
21 |
34 |
13:59.53 |
38:34.19 |
2:55.74 |
4 |
303 |
Elijah Stong |
fr |
23 |
57 |
14:11.97 |
52:46.16 |
3:08.18 |
5 |
299 |
Edward Morgan |
fr |
30 |
87 |
15:10.44 |
1:07:56.60 |
4:06.65 |
6 |
302 |
Jose Romaker |
fr |
(32) |
(119) |
15:28.59 |
1:23:25.19 |
4:24.80 |
7 |
293 |
Sam Hunt |
fr |
(39) |
(158) |
18:40.00 |
1:42:05.19 |
7:36.21 |
Team - St. Patrick |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 158 |
Team Score (times): 1:28:01.04 |
Ave Time:17:36.21 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2729 |
Brandon Banda |
fr |
9 |
9 |
13:01.05 |
13:01.05 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2742 |
Fabian Ortega |
fr |
26 |
35 |
14:32.70 |
27:33.75 |
1:31.65 |
3 |
2738 |
Xavier Lucero-Garcia |
jr |
38 |
73 |
18:16.00 |
45:49.75 |
5:14.95 |
4 |
2734 |
Daniel Hernandez |
fr |
42 |
115 |
20:06.92 |
1:05:56.67 |
7:05.87 |
5 |
2736 |
Mark Lewis |
fr |
43 |
158 |
22:04.37 |
1:28:01.04 |
9:03.32 |
Team - CICS Chicago Quest |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 164 |
Team Score (times): 1:42:08.73 |
Ave Time:20:25.75 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
4053 |
Channing Ratcliffe |
|
16 |
16 |
13:51.24 |
13:51.24 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
4055 |
Alex Velez |
|
29 |
45 |
15:07.98 |
28:59.22 |
1:16.74 |
3 |
4056 |
Fernando Hernandez |
|
34 |
79 |
15:50.42 |
44:49.64 |
1:59.18 |
4 |
4052 |
Michael Ivy |
|
41 |
120 |
19:13.15 |
1:04:02.79 |
5:21.91 |
5 |
4054 |
Sidy Bah |
|
44 |
164 |
38:05.94 |
1:42:08.73 |
24:14.70 |
Team - Lake View HS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1009 |
Maximus Roman |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:15.21 |
15:15.21 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1007 |
Paul Phan |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:23.13 |
32:38.34 |
2:07.92 |
3 |
998 |
Cristian Cordona |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
22:56.61 |
55:34.95 |
7:41.40 |
4 |
996 |
Albert Arias |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
29:09.83 |
1:24:44.78 |
13:54.62 |
Team - Marian Catholic HS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1430 |
Robbie Grill |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:04.23 |
14:04.23 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1431 |
John Hatcher |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
19:04.93 |
33:09.16 |
5:00.70 |
Team - Northridge Prep |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2129 |
Nathan Gomez |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
12:43.02 |
12:43.02 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Ridgewood |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2511 |
Eduardo Rodriguez |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
17:35.90 |
17:35.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2510 |
Nate Ringelstein |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
18:14.04 |
35:49.94 |
0:38.14 |
Team - Saint Viator |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2713 |
David Scafidi |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:29.00 |
14:29.00 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2708 |
David Hegberg |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:53.42 |
29:22.42 |
0:24.42 |
Team - Wauconda HS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3035 |
Andrew Zalewski |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
14:57.90 |
14:57.90 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3019 |
Nate Brown |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:25.44 |
31:23.34 |
1:27.54 |
Top |
Final Team Results - Boys |
Freshman Boys |
White Division 3A |
Team - Oswego East HS |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (places): 41 |
Team Score (times): 56:40.52 |
Ave Time:11:20.10 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2295 |
Brad Wiggins |
fr |
2 |
2 |
10:55.21 |
10:55.21 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2276 |
Maverick Lange |
fr |
7 |
9 |
11:13.31 |
22:08.52 |
0:18.10 |
3 |
2254 |
Heriberto Alvarez |
fr |
8 |
17 |
11:22.59 |
33:31.11 |
0:27.38 |
4 |
2257 |
Nicholas Bozarth |
fr |
10 |
27 |
11:29.22 |
45:00.33 |
0:34.01 |
5 |
2288 |
Kyle Small |
fr |
14 |
41 |
11:40.19 |
56:40.52 |
0:44.98 |
6 |
2287 |
Ryan Schiltz |
fr |
(25) |
(66) |
11:58.03 |
1:08:38.55 |
1:02.82 |
7 |
2267 |
Nathan Fukutake |
fr |
(31) |
(97) |
12:04.83 |
1:20:43.38 |
1:09.62 |
8 |
2275 |
Tyler Koopman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
12:05.81 |
1:32:49.19 |
1:10.60 |
9 |
2285 |
Aidan Rodriguez |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
12:51.54 |
1:45:40.73 |
1:56.33 |
10 |
2269 |
Joshua Graham |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
12:52.60 |
1:58:33.33 |
1:57.39 |
11 |
2272 |
Peyton Hartman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:13.88 |
2:11:47.21 |
2:18.67 |
12 |
2279 |
Connor McKay |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
17:32.49 |
2:29:19.70 |
6:37.28 |
Team - New Trier HS |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (places): 57 |
Team Score (times): 57:29.43 |
Ave Time:11:29.89 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1810 |
Ben Akason |
fr |
3 |
3 |
10:55.88 |
10:55.88 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1820 |
Felix Boeing |
fr |
9 |
12 |
11:24.75 |
22:20.63 |
0:28.87 |
3 |
1846 |
Jackson Flick |
fr |
12 |
24 |
11:36.99 |
33:57.62 |
0:41.11 |
4 |
1848 |
Tyler Gilley |
fr |
13 |
37 |
11:39.17 |
45:36.79 |
0:43.29 |
5 |
1873 |
James McColl |
fr |
20 |
57 |
11:52.64 |
57:29.43 |
0:56.76 |
6 |
1807 |
Tyler Ackerman |
fr |
(21) |
(78) |
11:53.14 |
1:09:22.57 |
0:57.26 |
7 |
1853 |
Raghav Gupta |
fr |
(42) |
(120) |
12:17.00 |
1:21:39.57 |
1:21.12 |
8 |
1844 |
Keegan Estrada |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
12:48.98 |
1:34:28.55 |
1:53.10 |
9 |
1865 |
Chris Kiser |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
12:55.62 |
1:47:24.17 |
1:59.74 |
10 |
1849 |
Liam Grable |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:00.06 |
2:00:24.23 |
2:04.18 |
11 |
1856 |
Kevin Hillesland |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:13.22 |
2:13:37.45 |
2:17.34 |
12 |
1930 |
Jack Yonover |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:13.81 |
2:26:51.26 |
2:17.93 |
13 |
1910 |
Ethan Schaffner |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:15.96 |
2:40:07.22 |
2:20.08 |
14 |
1861 |
Matthew Joseph |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:28.23 |
2:53:35.45 |
2:32.35 |
15 |
1869 |
Noah Lolli |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:33.58 |
3:07:09.03 |
2:37.70 |
16 |
1913 |
Josh Silverman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:35.19 |
3:20:44.22 |
2:39.31 |
17 |
1814 |
Peter Avery |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:37.55 |
3:34:21.77 |
2:41.67 |
18 |
1882 |
Gus Murray |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:53.78 |
3:48:15.55 |
2:57.90 |
19 |
1880 |
Ryan Mullen |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:57.56 |
4:02:13.11 |
3:01.68 |
20 |
1896 |
Scott Petersen |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:08.81 |
4:16:21.92 |
3:12.93 |
21 |
1863 |
Arjun Kaura |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:16.66 |
4:30:38.58 |
3:20.78 |
22 |
1842 |
Ben Eberle |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:17.45 |
4:44:56.03 |
3:21.57 |
23 |
1884 |
Alex Nagel |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:21.35 |
4:59:17.38 |
3:25.47 |
24 |
1915 |
Jake Stamos |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:23.12 |
5:13:40.50 |
3:27.24 |
25 |
1839 |
Sam Dorfman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:23.89 |
5:28:04.39 |
3:28.01 |
26 |
1925 |
Hale Thomas |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:31.89 |
5:42:36.28 |
3:36.01 |
27 |
1823 |
Michael Buccellato |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:59.37 |
5:57:35.65 |
4:03.49 |
28 |
1837 |
Alex Dillon |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:15.10 |
6:13:50.75 |
5:19.22 |
29 |
1874 |
John Melulis |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:43.94 |
6:30:34.69 |
5:48.06 |
30 |
1895 |
Parker Petersen |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
17:07.06 |
6:47:41.75 |
6:11.18 |
31 |
1817 |
Griffin Barr |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:23.31 |
7:06:05.06 |
7:27.43 |
Team - Prospect HS |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (places): 114 |
Team Score (times): 58:45.97 |
Ave Time:11:45.19 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2409 |
Erik Snell |
fr |
1 |
1 |
10:54.98 |
10:54.98 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2413 |
Tom Walter |
fr |
6 |
7 |
11:10.92 |
22:05.90 |
0:15.94 |
3 |
2393 |
Logan Mertes |
fr |
15 |
22 |
11:45.98 |
33:51.88 |
0:51.00 |
4 |
2389 |
Kane Lecomte |
fr |
36 |
58 |
12:12.15 |
46:04.03 |
1:17.17 |
5 |
2397 |
Dominic O'Connel |
fr |
56 |
114 |
12:41.94 |
58:45.97 |
1:46.96 |
6 |
2400 |
Max Radlicz |
fr |
(86) |
(200) |
13:29.37 |
1:12:15.34 |
2:34.39 |
7 |
2399 |
Alexander Radlicz |
fr |
(112) |
(312) |
14:56.35 |
1:27:11.69 |
4:01.37 |
8 |
2383 |
Bedirhan Karatas |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:36.01 |
1:42:47.70 |
4:41.03 |
Team - Wheeling |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (places): 148 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:17.14 |
Ave Time:12:03.43 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3044 |
Jorge Garcia-O'Campo |
fr |
11 |
11 |
11:35.64 |
11:35.64 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3043 |
Chris Gama |
fr |
27 |
38 |
11:58.73 |
23:34.37 |
0:23.09 |
3 |
3054 |
Cristian Lopez |
fr |
29 |
67 |
12:03.76 |
35:38.13 |
0:28.12 |
4 |
3072 |
Angel Torres |
fr |
32 |
99 |
12:07.10 |
47:45.23 |
0:31.46 |
5 |
3036 |
Jason Aguilar |
fr |
49 |
148 |
12:31.91 |
1:00:17.14 |
0:56.27 |
6 |
3075 |
Rolando Zamora |
fr |
(57) |
(205) |
12:43.29 |
1:13:00.43 |
1:07.65 |
7 |
3042 |
Mitch Fister |
fr |
(79) |
(284) |
13:12.16 |
1:26:12.59 |
1:36.52 |
8 |
3062 |
Alan Nance |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:14.85 |
1:39:27.44 |
1:39.21 |
9 |
3065 |
Ethan Polak |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:24.54 |
1:52:51.98 |
1:48.90 |
10 |
3049 |
John Hernandez |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
17:49.93 |
2:10:41.91 |
6:14.29 |
11 |
3050 |
Mason Hoffman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:45.66 |
2:29:27.57 |
7:10.02 |
Team - Niles West |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (places): 172 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:42.73 |
Ave Time:12:08.55 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2068 |
Jacob Cachila |
fr |
22 |
22 |
11:54.31 |
11:54.31 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2098 |
Nick Marsden |
fr |
30 |
52 |
12:03.85 |
23:58.16 |
0:09.54 |
3 |
2075 |
Dan Cudzich |
fr |
34 |
86 |
12:08.23 |
36:06.39 |
0:13.92 |
4 |
2069 |
Kadin Camburn |
fr |
40 |
126 |
12:15.49 |
48:21.88 |
0:21.18 |
5 |
2084 |
Isaiah Iverson |
fr |
46 |
172 |
12:20.85 |
1:00:42.73 |
0:26.54 |
6 |
2102 |
Sam Montgomery |
fr |
(52) |
(224) |
12:35.63 |
1:13:18.36 |
0:41.32 |
7 |
2093 |
Matt Lande |
fr |
(77) |
(301) |
13:05.64 |
1:26:24.00 |
1:11.33 |
8 |
2073 |
Charlie Conkle |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:37.74 |
1:40:01.74 |
1:43.43 |
9 |
2110 |
Ismail Patel |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:39.84 |
1:53:41.58 |
1:45.53 |
10 |
2070 |
Umar Chaudhry |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:06.36 |
2:07:47.94 |
2:12.05 |
11 |
2121 |
Zach Thompson |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:24.17 |
2:22:12.11 |
2:29.86 |
12 |
2103 |
Matt Murad |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:50.34 |
2:37:02.45 |
2:56.03 |
13 |
2088 |
Kyle Jatico |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:51.11 |
2:51:53.56 |
2:56.80 |
14 |
2106 |
Tenzin Ngabtak |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:23.47 |
3:07:17.03 |
3:29.16 |
15 |
2064 |
Matt Aichholzer |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:37.62 |
3:22:54.65 |
3:43.31 |
16 |
2123 |
Izaiah Urbieta |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:53.15 |
3:38:47.80 |
3:58.84 |
17 |
2120 |
Jacob Tharathattel |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:53.61 |
3:54:41.41 |
3:59.30 |
18 |
2086 |
Nick Izzi |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:09.75 |
4:10:51.16 |
4:15.44 |
19 |
2089 |
Justin Jayaraj |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:23.29 |
4:27:14.45 |
4:28.98 |
20 |
2092 |
Peter Kougias |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:41.63 |
4:43:56.08 |
4:47.32 |
21 |
2125 |
Andrew Zomaya |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:49.59 |
5:00:45.67 |
4:55.28 |
22 |
2113 |
Ali Raufi |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:50.00 |
5:17:35.67 |
4:55.69 |
23 |
2091 |
Andrew Kim |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:14.03 |
5:35:49.70 |
6:19.72 |
24 |
2118 |
Ben Soto |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:33.79 |
5:54:23.49 |
6:39.48 |
Team - Glenbrook South |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (places): 181 |
Team Score (times): 1:00:15.39 |
Ave Time:12:03.08 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
728 |
Will Kelly |
fr |
4 |
4 |
11:07.59 |
11:07.59 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
722 |
Will Houser |
fr |
5 |
9 |
11:07.81 |
22:15.40 |
0:00.22 |
3 |
730 |
James Kurtzweil |
fr |
43 |
52 |
12:18.11 |
34:33.51 |
1:10.52 |
4 |
755 |
Justin Wrona |
fr |
60 |
112 |
12:44.02 |
47:17.53 |
1:36.43 |
5 |
707 |
John Bresnahan |
fr |
69 |
181 |
12:57.86 |
1:00:15.39 |
1:50.27 |
6 |
724 |
Frank Jang |
fr |
(73) |
(254) |
13:04.25 |
1:13:19.64 |
1:56.66 |
7 |
753 |
Sam Westfall |
fr |
(81) |
(335) |
13:13.95 |
1:26:33.59 |
2:06.36 |
8 |
719 |
Theo Gikas |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:14.76 |
1:39:48.35 |
2:07.17 |
9 |
741 |
Danny O'Brien |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:42.24 |
1:53:30.59 |
2:34.65 |
10 |
721 |
Wade Herrera |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:22.29 |
2:07:52.88 |
3:14.70 |
11 |
742 |
Addy Otgonterseren |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:32.46 |
2:22:25.34 |
3:24.87 |
12 |
738 |
Lucas Mortenson |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:57.35 |
2:37:22.69 |
3:49.76 |
13 |
729 |
Thomas Kesling |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:33.58 |
2:52:56.27 |
4:25.99 |
14 |
714 |
Jordan Frese |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:39.03 |
3:08:35.30 |
4:31.44 |
15 |
752 |
Joseph Shin |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:22.61 |
3:24:57.91 |
5:15.02 |
16 |
727 |
Sean Kelly |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
17:34.53 |
3:42:32.44 |
6:26.94 |
Team - Fenwick |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (places): 221 |
Team Score (times): 1:01:51.62 |
Ave Time:12:22.32 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
507 |
Chris Brady |
fr |
24 |
24 |
11:56.84 |
11:56.84 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
519 |
Bradley Domke |
fr |
33 |
57 |
12:07.64 |
24:04.48 |
0:10.80 |
3 |
531 |
Julian Maldonado |
fr |
44 |
101 |
12:19.62 |
36:24.10 |
0:22.78 |
4 |
549 |
Matthew Zuber |
fr |
48 |
149 |
12:25.42 |
48:49.52 |
0:28.58 |
5 |
510 |
Pierce Butler |
fr |
72 |
221 |
13:02.10 |
1:01:51.62 |
1:05.26 |
6 |
514 |
Chris Cummings |
fr |
(78) |
(299) |
13:11.28 |
1:15:02.90 |
1:14.44 |
7 |
525 |
Jack Hayford |
fr |
(89) |
(388) |
13:33.44 |
1:28:36.34 |
1:36.60 |
8 |
536 |
Vinny Micucci |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:41.19 |
1:42:17.53 |
1:44.35 |
9 |
509 |
Kevin Brosnan |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:05.11 |
1:56:22.64 |
2:08.27 |
10 |
511 |
Manny Camacho |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:05.39 |
2:10:28.03 |
2:08.55 |
11 |
547 |
Colin Wright |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:10.71 |
2:25:38.74 |
3:13.87 |
12 |
539 |
Paul O'Connor |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:26.92 |
2:41:05.66 |
3:30.08 |
13 |
542 |
Jake Vansanten |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:43.79 |
2:57:49.45 |
4:46.95 |
Team - Lake Park |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (places): 243 |
Team Score (times): 1:02:27.11 |
Ave Time:12:29.42 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
959 |
Jack Murphy |
fr |
28 |
28 |
12:02.41 |
12:02.41 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
929 |
Vicente Bernal |
fr |
37 |
65 |
12:13.06 |
24:15.47 |
0:10.65 |
3 |
962 |
Vico Panawa |
fr |
45 |
110 |
12:20.74 |
36:36.21 |
0:18.33 |
4 |
939 |
Josh Falco |
fr |
53 |
163 |
12:37.88 |
49:14.09 |
0:35.47 |
5 |
952 |
Tyler Kraemer |
fr |
80 |
243 |
13:13.02 |
1:02:27.11 |
1:10.61 |
6 |
944 |
Dylan Hunn |
fr |
(97) |
(340) |
14:02.75 |
1:16:29.86 |
2:00.34 |
7 |
967 |
Nicolas Schrimmenti |
fr |
(99) |
(439) |
14:11.93 |
1:30:41.79 |
2:09.52 |
8 |
953 |
Alexander Krug |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:17.50 |
1:44:59.29 |
2:15.09 |
9 |
956 |
Hunter McCrea |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:58.13 |
2:01:57.42 |
4:55.72 |
10 |
954 |
Bravo Lainez |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
20:43.15 |
2:22:40.57 |
8:40.74 |
11 |
943 |
John Hinds |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
23:42.81 |
2:46:23.38 |
11:40.40 |
Team - Glenbrook North |
Finish Position - 9 |
Team Score (places): 251 |
Team Score (times): 1:02:41.81 |
Ave Time:12:32.36 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
659 |
Timothy St. John |
fr |
23 |
23 |
11:54.97 |
11:54.97 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
661 |
Eli Traub |
fr |
51 |
74 |
12:34.76 |
24:29.73 |
0:39.79 |
3 |
621 |
Quinn Cassell |
fr |
54 |
128 |
12:39.58 |
37:09.31 |
0:44.61 |
4 |
641 |
Michael Kruse |
fr |
58 |
186 |
12:43.55 |
49:52.86 |
0:48.58 |
5 |
635 |
Zander Johnson |
fr |
65 |
251 |
12:48.95 |
1:02:41.81 |
0:53.98 |
6 |
636 |
Matt Jump |
fr |
(66) |
(317) |
12:49.87 |
1:15:31.68 |
0:54.90 |
7 |
663 |
Erick Vandergaw |
fr |
(70) |
(387) |
12:58.21 |
1:28:29.89 |
1:03.24 |
8 |
653 |
Ethan Schwartz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
13:55.65 |
1:42:25.54 |
2:00.68 |
9 |
627 |
Joey Gertz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:03.32 |
1:57:28.86 |
3:08.35 |
10 |
628 |
Timothy Goetz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:06.48 |
2:12:35.34 |
3:11.51 |
11 |
623 |
Philip Ebhomielen |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:16.12 |
2:27:51.46 |
3:21.15 |
12 |
654 |
Matthew Sedlak |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:53.17 |
2:43:44.63 |
3:58.20 |
13 |
645 |
Ethan Levy |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:56.88 |
2:59:41.51 |
4:01.91 |
14 |
629 |
Scott Goldin |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:16.58 |
3:17:58.09 |
6:21.61 |
Team - St. Ignatius College Prep Boys |
Finish Position - 10 |
Team Score (places): 262 |
Team Score (times): 1:02:53.05 |
Ave Time:12:34.61 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2642 |
Jacob Flynn |
fr |
17 |
17 |
11:49.67 |
11:49.67 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2655 |
Al Kaleshi |
fr |
35 |
52 |
12:08.96 |
23:58.63 |
0:19.29 |
3 |
2659 |
Michael Lesak |
fr |
61 |
113 |
12:44.66 |
36:43.29 |
0:54.99 |
4 |
2634 |
Luke Abraham |
fr |
74 |
187 |
13:04.76 |
49:48.05 |
1:15.09 |
5 |
2636 |
Jaime Barajas |
fr |
75 |
262 |
13:05.00 |
1:02:53.05 |
1:15.33 |
6 |
2672 |
Aidan Prendergast |
fr |
(95) |
(357) |
13:52.72 |
1:16:45.77 |
2:03.05 |
7 |
2682 |
Andrew Yoon |
fr |
(100) |
(457) |
14:15.55 |
1:31:01.32 |
2:25.88 |
8 |
2646 |
Fernando Granda |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:19.42 |
1:45:20.74 |
2:29.75 |
9 |
2670 |
Logan Pecht |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:53.32 |
2:00:14.06 |
3:03.65 |
10 |
2671 |
Markus Perez |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:56.00 |
2:15:10.06 |
3:06.33 |
11 |
2673 |
Christian Pultz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:00.83 |
2:30:10.89 |
3:11.16 |
12 |
2651 |
Dillon Hughes |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:30.15 |
2:45:41.04 |
3:40.48 |
13 |
2652 |
Valentine Jacobi |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:21.49 |
3:02:02.53 |
4:31.82 |
14 |
2660 |
Jonathan Lord |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:23.97 |
3:18:26.50 |
4:34.30 |
15 |
2656 |
Harrison Kamradt |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:28.66 |
3:34:55.16 |
4:38.99 |
16 |
2643 |
Brendan Gallagher |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:31.45 |
3:51:26.61 |
4:41.78 |
17 |
2668 |
Gavin Pacheco |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
18:03.77 |
4:09:30.38 |
6:14.10 |
Team - Evanston Township HS |
Finish Position - 11 |
Team Score (places): 299 |
Team Score (times): 1:03:36.17 |
Ave Time:12:43.23 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
451 |
Jack Patterson |
fr |
38 |
38 |
12:14.26 |
12:14.26 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
439 |
Jeff Klamm |
fr |
47 |
85 |
12:24.88 |
24:39.14 |
0:10.62 |
3 |
420 |
Marcus Amenchi |
fr |
67 |
152 |
12:51.43 |
37:30.57 |
0:37.17 |
4 |
453 |
Walker Pennisi |
fr |
71 |
223 |
13:00.56 |
50:31.13 |
0:46.30 |
5 |
461 |
Conor Ward |
fr |
76 |
299 |
13:05.04 |
1:03:36.17 |
0:50.78 |
6 |
434 |
Hank Gurley |
fr |
(84) |
(383) |
13:19.59 |
1:16:55.76 |
1:05.33 |
7 |
455 |
Jackson Rutstein |
fr |
(90) |
(473) |
13:34.43 |
1:30:30.19 |
1:20.17 |
8 |
425 |
Perry Casey |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:02.71 |
1:44:32.90 |
1:48.45 |
9 |
438 |
Louis Ingraffia |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:06.73 |
1:58:39.63 |
1:52.47 |
10 |
442 |
Lucas Lapaglia |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:17.52 |
2:12:57.15 |
2:03.26 |
11 |
424 |
Garrison Bhote |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:52.02 |
2:27:49.17 |
2:37.76 |
Team - Whitney Young HS |
Finish Position - 12 |
Team Score (places): 363 |
Team Score (times): 1:05:45.06 |
Ave Time:13:09.01 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3092 |
Mateus Jobes |
fr |
41 |
41 |
12:16.42 |
12:16.42 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3132 |
Justin Villasenor |
fr |
55 |
96 |
12:40.52 |
24:56.94 |
0:24.10 |
3 |
3087 |
Timothy Fanning |
fr |
82 |
178 |
13:15.41 |
38:12.35 |
0:58.99 |
4 |
3108 |
Steven Moy |
fr |
83 |
261 |
13:16.77 |
51:29.12 |
1:00.35 |
5 |
3127 |
Demari Stacker |
fr |
102 |
363 |
14:15.94 |
1:05:45.06 |
1:59.52 |
6 |
3093 |
Kody Lam |
fr |
(104) |
(467) |
14:17.96 |
1:20:03.02 |
2:01.54 |
7 |
3099 |
Zachary Majca |
fr |
(116) |
(583) |
15:08.11 |
1:35:11.13 |
2:51.69 |
8 |
3114 |
Mateusz Opalinski |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:18.50 |
1:50:29.63 |
3:02.08 |
9 |
3133 |
Jonathan Woo |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:33.30 |
2:06:02.93 |
3:16.88 |
10 |
3117 |
Joshua Paz |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:57.88 |
2:22:00.81 |
3:41.46 |
11 |
3104 |
William McClendon |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:09.25 |
2:38:10.06 |
3:52.83 |
Team - Deerfield HS |
Finish Position - 13 |
Team Score (places): 367 |
Team Score (times): 1:05:46.99 |
Ave Time:13:09.40 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
249 |
Ben Kraemer |
fr |
39 |
39 |
12:15.18 |
12:15.18 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
238 |
Grant Fisher |
fr |
62 |
101 |
12:47.09 |
25:02.27 |
0:31.91 |
3 |
248 |
Zach Kehlert |
fr |
87 |
188 |
13:31.63 |
38:33.90 |
1:16.45 |
4 |
235 |
Jason Dahlberg |
fr |
88 |
276 |
13:32.86 |
52:06.76 |
1:17.68 |
5 |
220 |
Joe Ariano |
fr |
91 |
367 |
13:40.23 |
1:05:46.99 |
1:25.05 |
6 |
261 |
Ben Rosen |
fr |
(92) |
(459) |
13:41.95 |
1:19:28.94 |
1:26.77 |
7 |
228 |
Wyatt Browdy |
fr |
(106) |
(565) |
14:28.38 |
1:33:57.32 |
2:13.20 |
8 |
263 |
Coby Segal |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:33.56 |
1:48:30.88 |
2:18.38 |
9 |
258 |
Jacob Nitsun |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
14:59.61 |
2:03:30.49 |
2:44.43 |
10 |
225 |
Zach Breger |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:02.01 |
2:18:32.50 |
2:46.83 |
11 |
251 |
Matthew Kroscher |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:15.33 |
2:33:47.83 |
3:00.15 |
12 |
267 |
Seth Sugar |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:18.55 |
2:49:06.38 |
3:03.37 |
13 |
273 |
Ben Zuckerman |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:37.88 |
3:04:44.26 |
3:22.70 |
14 |
264 |
Matthew Seltzer |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:31.90 |
3:21:16.16 |
4:16.72 |
15 |
229 |
Aleksandar Burmeister |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
29:30.42 |
3:50:46.58 |
17:15.24 |
16 |
221 |
Daniel Ballenger |
so |
More Than 7 |
|
36:31.75 |
4:27:18.33 |
24:16.57 |
Team - Niles North |
Finish Position - 14 |
Team Score (places): 376 |
Team Score (times): 1:07:23.85 |
Ave Time:13:28.77 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1971 |
Aaron Brown |
fr |
16 |
16 |
11:48.60 |
11:48.60 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1976 |
Matthew Espinoza |
fr |
59 |
75 |
12:43.98 |
24:32.58 |
0:55.38 |
3 |
2004 |
Rustine Talaboc |
fr |
96 |
171 |
14:01.63 |
38:34.21 |
2:13.03 |
4 |
1970 |
Jon Becerra |
fr |
98 |
269 |
14:07.33 |
52:41.54 |
2:18.73 |
5 |
1974 |
Matthew Chae |
fr |
107 |
376 |
14:42.31 |
1:07:23.85 |
2:53.71 |
6 |
1982 |
Charlielu Hua |
fr |
(111) |
(487) |
14:53.98 |
1:22:17.83 |
3:05.38 |
7 |
2007 |
Ethan Umana |
fr |
(115) |
(602) |
15:02.17 |
1:37:20.00 |
3:13.57 |
8 |
1988 |
Jithin John |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
15:04.52 |
1:52:24.52 |
3:15.92 |
9 |
2006 |
Vinh Tranlu |
fr |
More Than 7 |
|
16:11.63 |
2:08:36.15 |
4:23.03 |
Team - Loyola Academy |
Finish Position - 15 |
Team Score (places): 399 |
Team Score (times): 1:08:07.94 |
Ave Time:13:37.59 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
1290 |
Salvatore Gumina |
fr |
19 |
19 |
11:52.06 |
11:52.06 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
1307 |
Greyson Schneider |
fr |
63 |
82 |
12:47.40 |
24:39.46 |
0:55.34 |
3 |
1314 |
Samuel Vogt |
fr |
101 |
183 |
14:15.82 |
38:55.28 |
2:23.76 |
4 |
1297 |
Andrew Mazariegos |
fr |
103 |
286 |
14:16.19 |
53:11.47 |
2:24.13 |
5 |
1308 |
Charles Seitz |
fr |
113 |
399 |
14:56.47 |
1:08:07.94 |
3:04.41 |
6 |
1281 |
John Casey |
fr |
(114) |
(513) |
14:59.53 |
1:23:07.47 |
3:07.47 |
7 |
1309 |
Jack Shannon |
fr |
(120) |
(633) |
16:14.32 |
1:39:21.79 |
4:22.26 |
Team - Harlem |
Finish Position - 16 |
Team Score (places): 426 |
Team Score (times): 1:09:09.00 |
Ave Time:13:49.80 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
765 |
Brady Marocco |
fr |
50 |
50 |
12:32.32 |
12:32.32 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
758 |
Ben Ewald |
fr |
68 |
118 |
12:53.15 |
25:25.47 |
0:20.83 |
3 |
759 |
Josh Galindo |
fr |
93 |
211 |
13:42.66 |
39:08.13 |
1:10.34 |
4 |
773 |
Cameron Pryor |
fr |
94 |
305 |
13:43.81 |
52:51.94 |
1:11.49 |
5 |
764 |
Oscar Lopez |
fr |
121 |
426 |
16:17.06 |
1:09:09.00 |
3:44.74 |
6 |
766 |
Nate McNames |
fr |
(122) |
(548) |
16:23.58 |
1:25:32.58 |
3:51.26 |
7 |
763 |
William Long |
fr |
(127) |
(675) |
19:19.81 |
1:44:52.39 |
6:47.49 |
Team - Proviso West |
Finish Position - 17 |
Team Score (places): 433 |
Team Score (times): 1:09:25.48 |
Ave Time:13:53.10 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2427 |
Katrell Askins |
fr |
26 |
26 |
11:58.12 |
11:58.12 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2435 |
Anthony Gonzalez |
fr |
85 |
111 |
13:23.49 |
25:21.61 |
1:25.37 |
3 |
2429 |
Isaiah Brown |
fr |
105 |
216 |
14:26.66 |
39:48.27 |
2:28.54 |
4 |
2434 |
Joseph Franke |
fr |
108 |
324 |
14:48.21 |
54:36.48 |
2:50.09 |
5 |
2443 |
Francisco Zepeda |
fr |
109 |
433 |
14:49.00 |
1:09:25.48 |
2:50.88 |
6 |
2424 |
Filiberto Abad |
fr |
(110) |
(543) |
14:51.13 |
1:24:16.61 |
2:53.01 |
Team - Willowbrook |
Finish Position - 18 |
Team Score (places): 442 |
Team Score (times): 1:12:23.62 |
Ave Time:14:28.72 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
3166 |
Brandon Heselton |
fr |
18 |
18 |
11:50.35 |
11:50.35 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
3170 |
Liam Riesen |
fr |
64 |
82 |
12:48.21 |
24:38.56 |
0:57.86 |
3 |
3154 |
Raymond Brisbois |
fr |
117 |
199 |
15:19.28 |
39:57.84 |
3:28.93 |
4 |
3172 |
Justin Williams |
fr |
118 |
317 |
15:42.47 |
55:40.31 |
3:52.12 |
5 |
3155 |
Max Brody |
fr |
125 |
442 |
16:43.31 |
1:12:23.62 |
4:52.96 |
Team - Taft HS |
Finish Position - 19 |
Team Score (places): 620 |
Team Score (times): 1:25:19.57 |
Ave Time:17:03.91 |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2818 |
Ernie Day |
fr |
119 |
119 |
15:55.07 |
15:55.07 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2823 |
Julian Leon |
fr |
123 |
242 |
16:24.87 |
32:19.94 |
0:29.80 |
3 |
2813 |
Jamil Abanto |
fr |
124 |
366 |
16:29.59 |
48:49.53 |
0:34.52 |
4 |
2832 |
Alex Randerson |
fr |
126 |
492 |
16:56.12 |
1:05:45.65 |
1:01.05 |
5 |
2814 |
Nicholas Aguirre |
fr |
128 |
620 |
19:33.92 |
1:25:19.57 |
3:38.85 |
Team - BBCHS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
45 |
Nathaniel Nepomoceno |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
13:54.35 |
13:54.35 |
0:00.00 |
Team - Notre Dame College Prep |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (places): Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
Yr. |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
1 |
2145 |
Nathan Jones |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
15:40.02 |
15:40.02 |
0:00.00 |
2 |
2152 |
Marcus Montes |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:16.45 |
31:56.47 |
0:36.43 |
3 |
2156 |
Josh Roszko |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:21.73 |
48:18.20 |
0:41.71 |
4 |
2160 |
Curran White |
fr |
Less Than 5 |
|
16:53.95 |
1:05:12.15 |
1:13.93 |