Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
5K Run/Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brian Falcone | Kenosha WI | 1 | 37 | 1 | 17:08.2 | 5:32/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carisse Heckel | Racine WI | 959 | 26 | 14 | 23:04.6 | 7:26/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Keagan Boucher | Wadsworth IL | 614 | 9 | 24 | 26:06.2 | 8:25/M |
2 | Corben Lowman | Kenosha WI | 809 | 7 | 102 | 34:54.4 | 11:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 10 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sydney Farm | 765 | 10 | 171 | 50:30.2 | 16:17/M | |
2 | Marie Wade | Great Lakes IL | 772 | 5 | 173 | 50:42.2 | 16:21/M |
3 | Alexis Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 822 | 7 | 222 | 59:49.9 | 19:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Gable Beaulieu | Kenosha WI | 928 | 14 | 3 | 18:40.3 | 6:01/M |
2 | Tonatiuh Chavez | Kenosha WI | 962 | 13 | 4 | 18:43.9 | 6:02/M |
3 | Dalton Hass | Lake Villa IL | 947 | 12 | 6 | 20:49.8 | 6:43/M |
4 | Dareus Danzy | 845 | 14 | 41 | 28:30.0 | 9:12/M | |
5 | Joshua Gwin | 846 | 14 | 70 | 31:01.8 | 10:00/M | |
6 | Kyle Robinson | 873 | 14 | 85 | 32:37.4 | 10:31/M | |
7 | Kyle Dogan | Kenosha WI | 934 | 11 | 109 | 37:59.1 | 12:15/M |
8 | Benjamin Oman | Cudahy WI | 826 | 13 | 114 | 39:12.8 | 12:39/M |
9 | Josh Dobson | 834 | 12 | 139 | 43:13.0 | 13:56/M | |
Top | |||||||
Female 11 to 14 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mackenzie Farm | 768 | 12 | 104 | 35:38.5 | 11:30/M | |
2 | Samantha Moore | Dekalb IL | 687 | 11 | 121 | 39:55.0 | 12:53/M |
3 | Chelon Dogan | Kenosha WI | 935 | 13 | 190 | 52:09.2 | 16:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Quinn Curry | 839 | 16 | 8 | 21:07.4 | 6:49/M | |
2 | Demetris Jones | 841 | 15 | 10 | 21:11.5 | 6:50/M | |
3 | Elijah Crump | 844 | 15 | 16 | 23:30.8 | 7:35/M | |
4 | Sean Finney | Round Lake IL | 885 | 18 | 21 | 25:07.1 | 8:06/M |
5 | Coreyoun Rushin | 874 | 16 | 22 | 25:15.2 | 8:09/M | |
6 | Michael Niemiec | 635 | 15 | 29 | 26:36.4 | 8:35/M | |
7 | Corinthian Fields | 970 | 15 | 35 | 27:50.1 | 8:59/M | |
8 | Chandor Smith | 847 | 17 | 36 | 27:51.8 | 8:59/M | |
9 | Tyler Burton | Kenosha WI | 907 | 17 | 118 | 39:43.9 | 12:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Madison Helm | Round Lake IL | 915 | 17 | 174 | 50:43.2 | 16:22/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brent Heckel | Racine WI | 958 | 20 | 11 | 21:33.5 | 6:57/M |
2 | Nickolas Dismore | Kenosha WI | 900 | 20 | 47 | 29:01.3 | 9:22/M |
3 | Victor Alvarado Contreras | Waukegan IL | 798 | 23 | 96 | 34:16.4 | 11:03/M |
4 | Chris Helm | Round Lake IL | 914 | 20 | 119 | 39:49.5 | 12:51/M |
5 | Josh Tyler | Lake Geneva WI | 621 | 23 | 227 | 1:03:47.4 | 20:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Deanna Migacz | Lake Zurich IL | 659 | 23 | 48 | 29:18.1 | 9:27/M |
2 | Katelynn Sanders | Rockton IL | 5 | 23 | 103 | 35:04.5 | 11:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Joshua Frazer | Kenosha WI | 715 | 29 | 15 | 23:17.3 | 7:31/M |
2 | Kyle Watts | Kenosha WI | 797 | 28 | 28 | 26:26.1 | 8:32/M |
3 | Rick Mazur | Grayslake IL | 658 | 28 | 30 | 26:36.5 | 8:35/M |
4 | Matt Konczal | Antioch IL | 710 | 28 | 132 | 42:04.9 | 13:34/M |
5 | Robert Barbush | Sycamore IL | 556 | 25 | 142 | 44:30.7 | 14:21/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Renee Moen | Janesville WI | 829 | 27 | 45 | 28:46.0 | 9:17/M |
2 | Alysha Humeniak | Lake In The Hills IL | 742 | 28 | 51 | 29:28.4 | 9:30/M |
3 | Grace Christian | Germantown WI | 607 | 29 | 53 | 29:32.5 | 9:32/M |
4 | Hannah Mueller | Kenosha WI | 891 | 28 | 61 | 30:11.9 | 9:44/M |
5 | Elyse Cyr | Pleasant Prairie WI | 889 | 28 | 72 | 31:17.2 | 10:05/M |
6 | Carolynn Frazer | Kenosha WI | 714 | 29 | 127 | 41:37.6 | 13:25/M |
7 | Amanda McIntosh | Franksville WI | 591 | 27 | 136 | 43:00.1 | 13:52/M |
8 | Witney Rightler | Kenosha WI | 882 | 29 | 137 | 43:11.9 | 13:56/M |
9 | Lisa Niemiec | 634 | 26 | 169 | 50:05.5 | 16:09/M | |
10 | Natalie Brazgel | Milwaukee WI | 571 | 29 | 170 | 50:29.8 | 16:17/M |
11 | Laura Andrews | 542 | 27 | 204 | 56:13.7 | 18:08/M | |
12 | Kelsey Swan | Pleasant Prairie WI | 546 | 28 | 205 | 56:17.4 | 18:09/M |
13 | Andrea Kessler | Edgerton WI | 711 | 25 | 228 | 1:12:29.8 | 23:23/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Corey Schaefer | Kenosha WI | 948 | 32 | 9 | 21:07.5 | 6:49/M |
2 | Courtney Baker | Racine WI | 903 | 31 | 20 | 24:34.1 | 7:55/M |
3 | Joseph Gaske | Winfield IL | 848 | 30 | 25 | 26:13.9 | 8:27/M |
4 | Brian Canright | 888 | 32 | 31 | 26:58.3 | 8:42/M | |
5 | Matt Johnson | 544 | 34 | 34 | 27:34.7 | 8:54/M | |
6 | James Swan | 545 | 32 | 38 | 28:15.6 | 9:07/M | |
7 | Max McGrath | Kenosha WI | 930 | 32 | 39 | 28:20.0 | 9:08/M |
8 | William Wade | Great Lakes IL | 773 | 30 | 64 | 30:35.6 | 9:52/M |
9 | William Hakos | Forest Park IL | 860 | 33 | 69 | 31:00.8 | 10:00/M |
10 | Jr Gaston | 543 | 31 | 143 | 44:35.3 | 14:23/M | |
11 | Brennen Carson | Elk Grove Village IL | 694 | 31 | 181 | 51:15.8 | 16:32/M |
12 | Jeremy Bronk | Kenosha WI | 856 | 30 | 182 | 51:29.2 | 16:36/M |
13 | Matt Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 816 | 33 | 218 | 59:41.8 | 19:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Sidlo | Kenosha WI | 960 | 33 | 59 | 30:08.6 | 9:43/M |
2 | Kyrsten Hitzeman | 890 | 30 | 60 | 30:09.8 | 9:44/M | |
3 | Karla Sturycz | Kenosha WI | 805 | 32 | 74 | 31:26.0 | 10:08/M |
4 | Sara Ames | Kenosha WI | 866 | 34 | 84 | 32:28.3 | 10:28/M |
5 | Lisa Haas | Schaumburg IL | 560 | 32 | 115 | 39:18.1 | 12:41/M |
6 | Meghan Boyle | Milwaukee WI | 777 | 31 | 117 | 39:29.1 | 12:44/M |
7 | Danielle Knutilla | New Berlin WI | 744 | 30 | 124 | 40:37.1 | 13:06/M |
8 | Jessica Konczal | Antioch IL | 709 | 34 | 133 | 42:05.4 | 13:35/M |
9 | Sophia Anthonysamy | Kenosha WI | 966 | 31 | 141 | 43:55.3 | 14:10/M |
10 | Susan Allen | Waukesha WI | 716 | 34 | 145 | 44:44.8 | 14:26/M |
11 | Rebecca McGinnis | Milwaukee WI | 804 | 30 | 156 | 46:41.4 | 15:04/M |
12 | Jennifer Stein | Kenosha WI | 941 | 33 | 175 | 50:45.5 | 16:22/M |
13 | Kim Hanson | Kenosha WI | 942 | 33 | 176 | 50:54.4 | 16:25/M |
14 | Stephanie Ruffalo | Kenosha WI | 943 | 33 | 177 | 50:54.6 | 16:25/M |
15 | Melissa Hinshaw | Winfield IL | 849 | 31 | 202 | 55:40.9 | 17:57/M |
16 | Jennifer McMahon | Milwaukee WI | 800 | 34 | 203 | 55:41.7 | 17:58/M |
17 | Kristen Bertsch | Kenosha WI | 912 | 34 | 206 | 58:08.3 | 18:45/M |
18 | Andrea Vastano | Kenosha WI | 748 | 34 | 208 | 58:10.2 | 18:46/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Mike Marty | Grayslake IL | 950 | 39 | 2 | 17:19.2 | 5:35/M |
2 | Tim Strane | Union Grove WI | 965 | 37 | 19 | 24:24.3 | 7:52/M |
3 | Adam Bertsch | Kenosha WI | 911 | 35 | 23 | 26:05.9 | 8:25/M |
4 | Jonathan Allen | Waukesha WI | 722 | 35 | 42 | 28:31.3 | 9:12/M |
5 | Jim Niemiec | Muskego WI | 632 | 39 | 44 | 28:45.8 | 9:16/M |
6 | Brian Harris | Chicago IL | 840 | 36 | 77 | 31:34.7 | 10:11/M |
7 | Ricardo Guzman | Waukegan IL | 831 | 39 | 98 | 34:35.6 | 11:09/M |
8 | Paul Lowman | Kenosha WI | 808 | 36 | 100 | 34:54.0 | 11:15/M |
9 | Jeremy Torrisi | Great Lakes IL | 825 | 39 | 129 | 41:48.1 | 13:29/M |
10 | Tom Niemiec | 633 | 39 | 168 | 50:01.5 | 16:08/M | |
11 | Michael Vastano | Kenosha WI | 747 | 36 | 207 | 58:09.2 | 18:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Andi McGargill | Lake Zurich IL | 647 | 37 | 54 | 29:35.0 | 9:33/M |
2 | Angelina Wappel | Kenosha WI | 666 | 38 | 57 | 30:05.0 | 9:42/M |
3 | Christy Bradley | Kenosha WI | 887 | 39 | 68 | 30:58.7 | 9:59/M |
4 | Olga Robles | Milwaukee WI | 919 | 38 | 78 | 31:39.5 | 10:13/M |
5 | Andrea Kenesie | Kenosha WI | 657 | 37 | 81 | 32:05.0 | 10:21/M |
6 | Samantha Stone | Round Lake IL | 651 | 39 | 90 | 32:54.5 | 10:37/M |
7 | Amy Farm | Burlington WI | 770 | 38 | 105 | 35:47.9 | 11:33/M |
8 | Debbie Zarovy | Kenosha WI | 851 | 39 | 111 | 38:08.8 | 12:18/M |
9 | Melanie Hansen | Kenosha WI | 964 | 36 | 113 | 38:38.7 | 12:28/M |
10 | Christine Wilson | Gurnee IL | 884 | 39 | 122 | 40:00.4 | 12:54/M |
11 | Neysa Torrisi | Great Lakes IL | 824 | 38 | 130 | 41:50.0 | 13:30/M |
12 | Jenni Karas | Milwaukee WI | 759 | 35 | 146 | 44:45.9 | 14:26/M |
13 | Kathryn Coppage | Milwaukee WI | 954 | 38 | 148 | 45:29.7 | 14:40/M |
14 | Cj Neville | Milwaukee WI | 700 | 37 | 149 | 45:35.0 | 14:42/M |
15 | Julie Haase | Milwaukee WI | 957 | 38 | 151 | 45:35.7 | 14:42/M |
16 | Jen Likhite | Evanston IL | 896 | 35 | 167 | 49:40.5 | 16:01/M |
17 | Dawn Bronk | Kenosha WI | 855 | 38 | 183 | 51:29.3 | 16:36/M |
18 | Katie Marler | Kenosha WI | 922 | 38 | 184 | 51:36.3 | 16:39/M |
19 | Dawn Peterson | Pleasant Prairie WI | 587 | 37 | 189 | 52:04.0 | 16:48/M |
20 | Krachel Greenwood | Milwaukee WI | 817 | 35 | 221 | 59:45.0 | 19:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Leonard Niemiec | Oak Creek WI | 636 | 43 | 12 | 21:39.5 | 6:59/M |
2 | Michael Harris | 872 | 41 | 13 | 21:39.9 | 6:59/M | |
3 | Howard Hatch | Pleasant Prairie WI | 937 | 44 | 49 | 29:20.0 | 9:28/M |
4 | Michael Preston | Kenosha WI | 910 | 40 | 63 | 30:17.7 | 9:46/M |
5 | Rick Konczal | Round Lake IL | 708 | 41 | 92 | 33:06.9 | 10:41/M |
6 | Rob Dobson | 835 | 44 | 93 | 33:10.2 | 10:42/M | |
7 | Jim Farm | Burlington WI | 769 | 41 | 172 | 50:31.9 | 16:18/M |
8 | Keith Krukowski | Kenosha WI | 921 | 41 | 185 | 51:39.6 | 16:40/M |
9 | David Percival | Wheeling IL | 731 | 42 | 220 | 59:42.7 | 19:15/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jennifer Beaulieu | Kenosha WI | 926 | 42 | 37 | 28:14.6 | 9:06/M |
2 | Jennifer Lindsay | Kenosha WI | 852 | 44 | 46 | 28:58.6 | 9:21/M |
3 | Candice Hatch | Pleasant Prairie WI | 938 | 43 | 52 | 29:31.3 | 9:31/M |
4 | Shawn Hass | Lake Villa IL | 946 | 42 | 55 | 29:36.9 | 9:33/M |
5 | Kari Persons | 892 | 40 | 62 | 30:16.7 | 9:46/M | |
6 | Cheryl Helm | Round Lake IL | 552 | 42 | 71 | 31:09.1 | 10:03/M |
7 | Jennifer Johnston | Franklin WI | 590 | 41 | 80 | 32:01.5 | 10:20/M |
8 | Shelley Hickman | Union Grove WI | 806 | 41 | 86 | 32:44.8 | 10:34/M |
9 | Robin Holmberg | Grayslake IL | 646 | 40 | 88 | 32:48.1 | 10:35/M |
10 | Renee Lange | Pleasant Prairie WI | 757 | 43 | 95 | 34:02.3 | 10:59/M |
11 | Elizabeth Parra Ganci | Waukegan IL | 830 | 41 | 97 | 34:35.4 | 11:09/M |
12 | Nicole Moore | Dekalb IL | 686 | 43 | 123 | 40:08.0 | 12:57/M |
13 | Megan Dobson | Franksville WI | 836 | 42 | 138 | 43:12.9 | 13:56/M |
14 | Jennifer Shimon | Kenosha WI | 594 | 40 | 140 | 43:30.9 | 14:02/M |
15 | Amy Dewolf | Hoffman Estates IL | 967 | 41 | 157 | 47:52.5 | 15:26/M |
16 | Danielle Redmon | Kenosha WI | 688 | 41 | 161 | 48:17.0 | 15:35/M |
17 | Tori Schram | Racine WI | 649 | 41 | 165 | 49:00.5 | 15:48/M |
18 | Mary Pounder | Elk Grove Village IL | 707 | 40 | 180 | 51:15.4 | 16:32/M |
19 | Kelly Schneider | Racine WI | 718 | 41 | 188 | 51:51.8 | 16:44/M |
20 | Donna Fowler | Gurnee IL | 733 | 44 | 219 | 59:41.8 | 19:15/M |
21 | Joann Heintskill | Watertown WI | 672 | 42 | 223 | 1:01:45.0 | 19:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robin Tran | Grayslake IL | 951 | 49 | 5 | 20:10.1 | 6:30/M |
2 | Jeff Heard | Kenosha WI | 853 | 46 | 40 | 28:20.3 | 9:08/M |
3 | Harold Clark | Villa Park IL | 723 | 45 | 56 | 29:50.0 | 9:37/M |
4 | Andy Kain | Muskego WI | 908 | 46 | 66 | 30:46.0 | 9:55/M |
5 | Roger Dogan | Kenosha WI | 933 | 47 | 73 | 31:25.3 | 10:08/M |
6 | Steve Sturycz | Kenosha WI | 622 | 49 | 75 | 31:26.5 | 10:08/M |
7 | Greg Carrillo | Pleasant Prairie WI | 792 | 49 | 76 | 31:26.5 | 10:08/M |
8 | Dave Finney | Round Lake IL | 886 | 45 | 82 | 32:15.7 | 10:24/M |
9 | Chuck Forsythe | Pleasant Prairie WI | 758 | 46 | 94 | 34:01.7 | 10:58/M |
10 | Peter Petersen | Muskego WI | 837 | 48 | 107 | 36:22.9 | 11:44/M |
11 | Brian Olstinski | Saint Francis WI | 532 | 49 | 116 | 39:26.7 | 12:43/M |
12 | Edson Da Silva | Waukegan IL | 793 | 46 | 131 | 41:52.4 | 13:30/M |
13 | Chris Heintskill | Watertown WI | 671 | 45 | 162 | 48:43.9 | 15:43/M |
14 | Phillip Mueller | Waterford WI | 813 | 49 | 210 | 58:10.6 | 18:46/M |
15 | Richard Hall | Wheeling IL | 732 | 45 | 211 | 58:34.1 | 18:54/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Maria McLaughlin | Gurnee IL | 611 | 45 | 79 | 32:00.2 | 10:19/M |
2 | Janine Morgan | Burlington WI | 740 | 45 | 83 | 32:21.4 | 10:26/M |
3 | Amy Giertych | Lake Forest IL | 936 | 47 | 87 | 32:45.2 | 10:34/M |
4 | Melissa Kadlec | Franklin WI | 820 | 47 | 106 | 36:19.2 | 11:43/M |
5 | Sharon Olstinski | Saint Francis WI | 540 | 47 | 120 | 39:53.6 | 12:52/M |
6 | Alexandrea Gregory | Delavan WI | 602 | 46 | 135 | 42:40.5 | 13:46/M |
7 | Judi Delapena | Gurnee IL | 506 | 49 | 150 | 45:35.1 | 14:42/M |
8 | Shannon Goodsell | Wonder Lake IL | 795 | 45 | 155 | 46:30.6 | 15:00/M |
9 | Shari Wallin | Racine WI | 650 | 49 | 164 | 48:59.5 | 15:48/M |
10 | Julie Freund | Ingleside IL | 790 | 46 | 166 | 49:33.6 | 15:59/M |
11 | Nicole Edmond | Kenosha WI | 939 | 45 | 191 | 52:19.8 | 16:53/M |
12 | Ginger Saaski | Kenosha WI | 940 | 45 | 192 | 52:26.6 | 16:55/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carl Droege | Lake Villa IL | 610 | 52 | 99 | 34:38.3 | 11:10/M |
2 | Eugene Jackson | Winthrop Harbor IL | 787 | 51 | 193 | 52:32.9 | 16:57/M |
3 | Emilio Silva | Milwaukee WI | 945 | 53 | 195 | 53:06.1 | 17:08/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Melissa Misciagno | Kenosha WI | 533 | 50 | 33 | 27:32.9 | 8:53/M |
2 | Ann Nienhaus | Franklin WI | 823 | 51 | 50 | 29:27.0 | 9:30/M |
3 | Rosalind Brown | Kenosha WI | 931 | 50 | 89 | 32:53.0 | 10:36/M |
4 | Jennifer Johnson | Watertown WI | 613 | 51 | 101 | 34:54.2 | 11:15/M |
5 | Holly McGrath | Wilmette IL | 681 | 50 | 108 | 37:56.6 | 12:14/M |
6 | Janet Haskins | Winthrop Harbor IL | 664 | 50 | 126 | 41:10.2 | 13:17/M |
7 | Soledad Juarez | Kenosha WI | 854 | 50 | 128 | 41:38.0 | 13:26/M |
8 | Alta Hadley | Genoa IL | 684 | 54 | 153 | 45:40.4 | 14:44/M |
9 | Karen Hagemann | Bristol WI | 783 | 53 | 186 | 51:40.1 | 16:40/M |
10 | Donna Fortin | Bristol WI | 726 | 53 | 200 | 55:38.0 | 17:57/M |
11 | Jeanine Hying | Waterford WI | 812 | 50 | 209 | 58:10.6 | 18:46/M |
12 | Claudia Boothe | Elk Grove Village IL | 762 | 51 | 217 | 59:11.8 | 19:05/M |
13 | Dawn Kakugawa | Baraboo WI | 627 | 53 | 226 | 1:02:18.0 | 20:06/M |
14 | Victoria Schulz | Racine WI | 920 | 54 | 229 | 1:13:05.2 | 23:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kent Kakugawa | Baraboo WI | 572 | 55 | 7 | 21:03.6 | 6:47/M |
2 | Alan Beaulieu | Kenosha WI | 927 | 57 | 17 | 23:40.5 | 7:38/M |
3 | Dan Milakovic | Wadsworth IL | 521 | 56 | 26 | 26:18.7 | 8:29/M |
4 | Mike Crabb | Kenosha WI | 944 | 57 | 27 | 26:19.6 | 8:29/M |
5 | Larry Horning | Milwaukee WI | 609 | 56 | 58 | 30:05.6 | 9:42/M |
6 | Daniel Schneider | Racine WI | 717 | 58 | 187 | 51:51.5 | 16:44/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Linda Sanders | Beloit WI | 924 | 56 | 110 | 38:04.1 | 12:17/M |
2 | Susan Smars-Krey | Mukwonago WI | 778 | 56 | 112 | 38:12.5 | 12:19/M |
3 | Mary Dutkiewicz | Oak Creek WI | 749 | 58 | 147 | 44:57.9 | 14:30/M |
4 | Lee Ann Pierce | Pleasant Prairie WI | 791 | 55 | 152 | 45:38.4 | 14:43/M |
5 | Laverna Lyons | Kingston IL | 685 | 59 | 154 | 45:57.4 | 14:49/M |
6 | Ellen Sturycz | Kenosha WI | 754 | 58 | 158 | 47:59.9 | 15:29/M |
7 | Kathleen Perkey | Waukegan IL | 653 | 59 | 196 | 53:54.7 | 17:23/M |
8 | Bonnie Garcia | Bristol WI | 720 | 58 | 201 | 55:39.2 | 17:57/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sheryl Summers | Libertyville IL | 814 | 60 | 18 | 24:18.6 | 7:50/M |
2 | Connie Rinaldi | Kenosha WI | 869 | 61 | 65 | 30:37.6 | 9:53/M |
3 | Linda Cooper | Janesville WI | 828 | 60 | 125 | 41:07.1 | 13:16/M |
4 | Judy Johnson | Kenosha WI | 968 | 62 | 159 | 48:12.2 | 15:33/M |
5 | Theresa Martin | Kenosha WI | 969 | 61 | 160 | 48:13.0 | 15:33/M |
6 | Carol Escobedo | Waukegan IL | 505 | 60 | 163 | 48:51.0 | 15:45/M |
7 | Cathy Watkins | Waukegan IL | 535 | 61 | 199 | 54:38.0 | 17:37/M |
8 | Diana Natsch | Vernon Hills IL | 730 | 62 | 212 | 58:34.3 | 18:54/M |
9 | Anne Kelly | Kenosha WI | 861 | 63 | 213 | 58:52.6 | 18:59/M |
10 | Nancy Phipps | Kenosha WI | 857 | 64 | 216 | 59:06.4 | 19:04/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Greg Leto | Kenosha WI | 863 | 65 | 32 | 27:04.6 | 8:44/M |
2 | Chuck Feeney | Winthrop Harbor IL | 553 | 67 | 43 | 28:42.0 | 9:15/M |
3 | Robert Teiken | Crystal Lake IL | 592 | 68 | 67 | 30:54.6 | 9:58/M |
4 | Jeff Heide | Kenosha WI | 955 | 67 | 91 | 33:05.7 | 10:40/M |
5 | Don Farm | 766 | 69 | 178 | 50:55.5 | 16:25/M | |
6 | Chuck Perkey | Waukegan IL | 654 | 68 | 197 | 53:55.4 | 17:24/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Pamela Weber | Kenosha WI | 865 | 65 | 134 | 42:21.4 | 13:40/M |
2 | Patricia Patterson | Kenosha WI | 956 | 67 | 144 | 44:37.2 | 14:24/M |
3 | Phyllis Farm | 767 | 67 | 179 | 50:57.0 | 16:26/M | |
4 | Vita Anderson | Kenosha WI | 864 | 68 | 194 | 52:38.9 | 16:59/M |
5 | Marsha Nelson | Kenosha WI | 868 | 66 | 214 | 58:57.7 | 19:01/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Thomas Olcott | Kenosha WI | 858 | 72 | 198 | 54:37.0 | 17:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charmaynz Horton | Pleasant Prairie WI | 850 | 70 | 215 | 59:04.3 | 19:03/M |
2 | Beverly Battaglia | Lake Villa IL | 603 | 70 | 224 | 1:01:51.6 | 19:57/M |
3 | Diane Rouse | Grayslake IL | 608 | 71 | 225 | 1:01:52.0 | 19:57/M |