Left Banner
 
 

York Marathon & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 11, 2020


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Marathon

Top

Male Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 1 Collin Wainwright 266 25 1 1:18:37.2 6:00/M 1 1:17:53.8 5:57/M 5:58/M 2:36:31.1
 
Top

Female Overall Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 13 Michelle Dragun 300 35 1 1:39:09.3 7:34/M 1 1:38:26.4 7:31/M 7:33/M 3:17:35.8
 
Top

Male 24 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 3 Tristin Devincenzo 306 23 2 1:28:48.6 6:47/M 1 1:27:02.9 6:39/M 6:43/M 2:55:51.5
2 4 Matteo Devincenzo 303 22 1 1:28:47.8 6:47/M 2 1:27:03.7 6:39/M 6:43/M 2:55:51.5
3 56 Mitchell Schlegel 268 24 3 1:46:25.3 8:07/M 3 2:05:29.1 9:35/M 8:51/M 3:51:54.4
4 75 Nick Schlegel 269 24 4 1:47:13.5 8:11/M 4 2:22:39.1 10:53/M 9:32/M 4:09:52.6
5 92 Timothy McAllister 310 16 6 1:58:22.4 9:02/M 5 2:26:03.2 11:09/M 10:06/M 4:24:25.6
6 98 Wayne Rozecki 123 21 5 1:56:36.8 8:54/M 6 2:35:56.9 11:54/M 10:24/M 4:32:33.7
 
Top

Female 24 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 81 Audrie Olson 198 21 2 2:06:50.9 9:41/M 1 2:08:23.4 9:48/M 9:45/M 4:15:14.3
2 107 Alexa Tarzy 293 20 1 1:56:01.4 8:51/M 2 2:48:41.3 12:53/M 10:52/M 4:44:42.8
3 132 Emma Smith 180 23 3 2:29:42.2 11:26/M 3 2:49:58.8 12:59/M 12:12/M 5:19:41.1
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 51 Darius Kubicek 312 28 2 1:48:38.8 8:18/M 1 1:57:34.0 8:58/M 8:38/M 3:46:12.8
2 59 Brian Bollmann 188 26 1 1:45:53.4 8:05/M 3 2:10:52.7 9:59/M 9:02/M 3:56:46.2
3 64 Troy Bell 287 28 3 1:57:50.0 9:00/M 2 2:02:09.5 9:20/M 9:10/M 3:59:59.5
4 122 David Jimenez 253 26 4 2:08:32.7 9:49/M 4 2:55:08.1 13:22/M 11:35/M 5:03:40.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 28 Mackenzie Nolan 194 25 1 1:49:12.6 8:20/M 1 1:39:56.1 7:38/M 7:59/M 3:29:08.8
2 139 Crystal Loy 271 28 2 2:26:11.9 11:10/M 2 3:01:59.8 13:54/M 12:32/M 5:28:11.7
3 145 Brittney Crum 329 28 3 2:33:51.6 11:45/M 4 3:11:35.5 14:38/M 13:11/M 5:45:27.2
4 146 Courtney Hardee 328 25 4 2:35:17.7 11:51/M 3 3:10:11.0 14:31/M 13:11/M 5:45:28.7
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 10 Aaron Beiler 318 34 1 1:31:09.9 6:58/M 2 1:41:47.5 7:46/M 7:22/M 3:12:57.4
2 19 Patrick Lister 117 34 3 1:40:21.4 7:40/M 1 1:41:12.3 7:44/M 7:42/M 3:21:33.7
3 20 Steven Storm 106 33 4 1:40:42.9 7:41/M 3 1:42:00.3 7:47/M 7:44/M 3:22:43.2
4 37 Colin Gardner 174 30 7 1:47:49.8 8:14/M 4 1:50:25.0 8:26/M 8:20/M 3:38:14.8
5 46 Madaleno Martinez 237 34 2 1:39:39.9 7:36/M 6 2:04:50.0 9:32/M 8:34/M 3:44:29.9
6 49 Christopher Younger 132 33 5 1:45:20.0 8:02/M 5 2:00:22.1 9:11/M 8:37/M 3:45:42.1
7 70 Matt Bowen 235 32 6 1:47:36.0 8:13/M 8 2:18:20.2 10:34/M 9:23/M 4:05:56.3
8 86 Ian Huffnagle 124 33 8 2:05:08.0 9:33/M 7 2:13:29.7 10:11/M 9:52/M 4:18:37.8
9 95 Zac Kinsley 165 30 9 2:07:03.8 9:42/M 9 2:19:20.4 10:38/M 10:10/M 4:26:24.3
10 129 Christopher Colamarino 229 34 10 2:24:52.1 11:04/M 10 2:50:10.3 12:59/M 12:01/M 5:15:02.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 30 Elizabeth Dodds 243 33 1 1:43:10.2 7:53/M 2 1:46:38.3 8:08/M 8:00/M 3:29:48.5
2 31 Anna Maharg 309 30 3 1:46:50.2 8:09/M 1 1:44:16.5 7:58/M 8:03/M 3:31:06.7
3 42 Courtney Kline 257 31 2 1:46:16.1 8:07/M 3 1:55:05.4 8:47/M 8:27/M 3:41:21.5
4 52 Erin Nomland 294 33 4 1:50:21.2 8:25/M 4 1:56:45.0 8:55/M 8:40/M 3:47:06.3
5 67 Lauren Rooney 285 34 5 2:00:16.6 9:11/M 5 2:01:23.5 9:16/M 9:13/M 4:01:40.2
6 78 Vicky Florian 284 30 6 2:02:14.4 9:20/M 6 2:10:37.1 9:58/M 9:39/M 4:12:51.5
7 111 Elizabeth Tolon 274 31 7 2:17:44.4 10:31/M 7 2:29:59.0 11:27/M 10:59/M 4:47:43.5
8 128 Sarah Cregger 254 32 9 2:35:14.4 11:51/M 8 2:38:52.6 12:08/M 11:59/M 5:14:07.0
9 141 Natalie Dennis 233 34 8 2:30:38.0 11:30/M 9 3:05:35.4 14:10/M 12:50/M 5:36:13.4
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 2 Hung Tran 263 36 1 1:19:47.4 6:05/M 1 1:20:28.9 6:09/M 6:07/M 2:40:16.4
2 6 Christopher Kuhl 181 36 2 1:28:01.4 6:43/M 2 1:29:19.2 6:49/M 6:46/M 2:57:20.7
3 9 Wesley Sommer 239 37 3 1:31:00.2 6:57/M 3 1:36:29.4 7:22/M 7:09/M 3:07:29.7
4 12 Bill Manley 153 36 5 1:34:49.5 7:14/M 4 1:41:34.1 7:45/M 7:30/M 3:16:23.6
5 24 Matt Booz 179 37 4 1:34:41.3 7:14/M 5 1:51:33.9 8:31/M 7:52/M 3:26:15.2
6 79 Vincent Sibol 347 38 10 2:05:59.3 9:37/M 6 2:06:56.1 9:41/M 9:39/M 4:12:55.4
7 94 Adam Zim 248 37 8 2:01:16.0 9:15/M 7 2:23:54.4 10:59/M 10:07/M 4:25:10.4
8 100 Christopher Velas 321 36 12 2:16:29.0 10:25/M 8 2:24:08.9 11:00/M 10:43/M 4:40:37.9
9 104 Colin Deibler 298 36 7 2:00:08.7 9:10/M 9 2:43:53.2 12:31/M 10:50/M 4:44:01.9
10 121 Seth Lupton 116 35 9 2:05:30.8 9:35/M 11 2:57:50.1 13:35/M 11:35/M 5:03:21.0
11 131 Jason Schulman 156 36 13 2:29:17.3 11:24/M 10 2:50:19.8 13:00/M 12:12/M 5:19:37.1
12 136 Ryan Deardorff 210 36 11 2:14:33.1 10:16/M 12 3:08:37.2 14:24/M 12:20/M 5:23:10.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 90 Stephanie Shinmachi 335 35 1 2:03:03.3 9:24/M 1 2:19:37.1 10:39/M 10:02/M 4:22:40.5
2 101 Andrea Velas 316 38 3 2:16:31.3 10:25/M 2 2:24:07.0 11:00/M 10:43/M 4:40:38.4
3 113 Kelly Sibol 346 38 4 2:19:32.1 10:39/M 3 2:31:58.6 11:36/M 11:08/M 4:51:30.8
4 117 Amy Golob 331 39 2 2:11:19.9 10:02/M 4 2:41:44.5 12:21/M 11:11/M 4:53:04.5
5 135 Jamie Miller 319 39 5 2:29:30.8 11:25/M 5 2:51:22.4 13:05/M 12:15/M 5:20:53.2
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 5 James Garner 334 41 1 1:21:44.3 6:14/M 1 1:34:56.7 7:15/M 6:45/M 2:56:41.1
2 8 Rob Diloreto 286 42 2 1:25:30.9 6:32/M 2 1:37:41.6 7:27/M 7:00/M 3:03:12.6
3 11 Noel Greenberger 247 43 4 1:34:12.7 7:12/M 3 1:38:51.5 7:33/M 7:22/M 3:13:04.2
4 17 Travis Kagarise 201 40 3 1:31:28.4 6:59/M 6 1:48:16.5 8:16/M 7:37/M 3:19:45.0
5 18 Roberto Rivera-Vazquez 152 43 5 1:35:06.5 7:16/M 5 1:45:46.0 8:04/M 7:40/M 3:20:52.6
6 23 Daniel Arter 314 43 6 1:40:46.5 7:42/M 4 1:45:10.8 8:02/M 7:52/M 3:25:57.3
7 38 Glenn Raynor 295 44 9 1:46:32.5 8:08/M 7 1:52:14.7 8:34/M 8:21/M 3:38:47.2
8 41 Victor Laborda 299 40 7 1:41:55.9 7:47/M 10 1:57:22.2 8:58/M 8:22/M 3:39:18.2
9 44 William Walls 332 43 8 1:45:17.9 8:02/M 9 1:57:02.1 8:56/M 8:29/M 3:42:20.1
10 45 Danny O'Neal 185 41 10 1:50:49.7 8:28/M 8 1:53:35.4 8:40/M 8:34/M 3:44:25.1
11 62 Shaun Enderton 311 43 12 1:57:10.0 8:57/M 13 2:02:24.9 9:21/M 9:09/M 3:59:34.9
12 66 Andrew Gaub 129 40 13 2:00:44.8 9:13/M 11 2:00:49.4 9:13/M 9:13/M 4:01:34.3
13 71 Max Gorelik 232 40 11 1:56:52.6 8:55/M 14 2:09:40.8 9:54/M 9:25/M 4:06:33.5
14 85 Matthew Keller 341 41 15 2:17:32.7 10:30/M 12 2:00:49.9 9:13/M 9:52/M 4:18:22.6
15 97 Steven Appleby 333 44 14 2:05:58.6 9:37/M 15 2:25:37.1 11:07/M 10:22/M 4:31:35.7
16 106 Nathaniel Burt 336 44 16 2:17:34.6 10:30/M 16 2:26:39.9 11:12/M 10:51/M 4:44:14.6
17 147 Paul Hernandez 172 43 18 2:43:10.6 12:27/M 17 3:05:22.9 14:09/M 13:18/M 5:48:33.6
18 150 Charles Martin 191 40 17 2:37:12.6 12:00/M 18 3:58:59.4 18:15/M 15:07/M 6:36:12.1
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 50 Kelly McKinley 127 42 2 1:52:09.0 8:34/M 1 1:53:35.2 8:40/M 8:37/M 3:45:44.3
2 58 Bethany Campbell 288 41 1 1:49:19.6 8:21/M 3 2:04:50.3 9:32/M 8:56/M 3:54:09.9
3 60 Amy Sipe 182 44 4 1:54:44.9 8:46/M 2 2:03:35.5 9:26/M 9:06/M 3:58:20.4
4 89 Lynn Hinman 246 42 3 1:53:07.7 8:38/M 4 2:28:16.6 11:19/M 9:59/M 4:21:24.4
5 115 Jennifer Gazan 340 42 5 2:18:43.4 10:35/M 5 2:32:52.1 11:40/M 11:08/M 4:51:35.5
6 144 Jennifer Danehy 344 42 7 2:41:59.3 12:22/M 6 2:56:46.1 13:30/M 12:56/M 5:38:45.4
7 148 Dr. Anne Parker 171 44 6 2:38:47.7 12:07/M 7 3:12:02.0 14:40/M 13:23/M 5:50:49.7
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 7 Shane May 265 46 1 1:28:21.5 6:45/M 1 1:29:00.3 6:48/M 6:46/M 2:57:21.9
2 14 Joe Freed 199 49 2 1:38:48.8 7:33/M 2 1:39:05.3 7:34/M 7:33/M 3:17:54.1
3 16 George Burke 297 48 3 1:39:39.4 7:36/M 3 1:39:23.0 7:35/M 7:36/M 3:19:02.4
4 25 Jim Carr 308 48 6 1:42:27.9 7:49/M 5 1:43:51.9 7:56/M 7:53/M 3:26:19.8
5 26 Robert Toonkel 126 45 9 1:46:09.8 8:06/M 4 1:41:22.4 7:44/M 7:55/M 3:27:32.3
6 33 Jeffrey Tsang 276 49 5 1:41:11.7 7:43/M 6 1:51:40.8 8:32/M 8:08/M 3:32:52.5
7 35 Matt Craig 205 48 7 1:44:52.5 8:00/M 7 1:52:08.9 8:34/M 8:17/M 3:37:01.5
8 40 Todd Gibney 322 46 8 1:45:24.8 8:03/M 8 1:53:44.0 8:41/M 8:22/M 3:39:08.9
9 54 Alen Yen 330 48 4 1:40:58.6 7:42/M 12 2:08:26.9 9:48/M 8:45/M 3:49:25.6
10 57 Andrew Long 342 49 10 1:56:00.8 8:51/M 10 1:57:34.8 8:59/M 8:55/M 3:53:35.7
11 65 Rob Gratalo 338 47 13 2:06:00.2 9:37/M 9 1:54:00.7 8:42/M 9:10/M 4:00:01.0
12 72 Keith Verdi 160 48 12 2:04:22.1 9:30/M 11 2:02:25.2 9:21/M 9:25/M 4:06:47.3
13 87 Timothy Nevaker 302 47 11 1:58:29.4 9:03/M 13 2:20:53.1 10:45/M 9:54/M 4:19:22.6
14 138 Lee Rubin 236 46 14 2:24:53.0 11:04/M 14 3:02:34.7 13:56/M 12:30/M 5:27:27.7
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 47 Kara Taylor 245 46 1 1:49:18.0 8:21/M 1 1:55:28.2 8:49/M 8:35/M 3:44:46.3
2 55 Jennifer Tullio 272 48 2 1:54:54.4 8:46/M 2 1:56:04.2 8:52/M 8:49/M 3:50:58.7
3 69 Jenn Wynne 279 49 4 1:59:32.2 9:07/M 3 2:02:59.1 9:23/M 9:15/M 4:02:31.4
4 76 Stephanie Gooding 177 47 3 1:59:17.9 9:06/M 5 2:11:35.6 10:03/M 9:35/M 4:10:53.5
5 82 Casandra Oldham 260 48 6 2:07:55.8 9:46/M 4 2:07:28.9 9:44/M 9:45/M 4:15:24.7
6 91 Suzanne Koup-Larsen 325 46 5 2:02:49.3 9:23/M 6 2:20:05.3 10:42/M 10:02/M 4:22:54.6
7 114 Becky Gratalo 337 46 8 2:18:40.4 10:35/M 7 2:32:50.7 11:40/M 11:08/M 4:51:31.1
8 124 Becky Melzer 244 47 7 2:16:55.9 10:27/M 10 2:48:34.3 12:52/M 11:40/M 5:05:30.3
9 125 Susanne Adamchak 339 49 9 2:21:15.1 10:47/M 8 2:45:04.2 12:36/M 11:42/M 5:06:19.3
10 130 Mary Thomey 240 47 10 2:32:31.7 11:39/M 9 2:45:57.0 12:40/M 12:09/M 5:18:28.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 21 Huw Richards 134 50 4 1:41:56.1 7:47/M 1 1:41:25.9 7:45/M 7:46/M 3:23:22.1
2 22 Thomas Ryan 223 54 3 1:41:31.2 7:45/M 2 1:44:02.3 7:57/M 7:51/M 3:25:33.6
3 27 Thang Hoai Tran 304 50 5 1:43:46.8 7:55/M 3 1:44:44.4 8:00/M 7:58/M 3:28:31.2
4 29 Mike Wynne 278 50     11 3:29:14.1 7:59/M 7:59/M 3:29:14.1
5 36 Timothy Abbey 184 53 2 1:41:13.3 7:44/M 4 1:56:06.9 8:52/M 8:18/M 3:37:20.3
6 74 Jon Phillips 270 52 6 1:54:54.5 8:46/M 5 2:13:35.6 10:12/M 9:29/M 4:08:30.1
7 103 Todd Gaddy 154 50 8 2:04:07.2 9:28/M 7 2:38:11.9 12:05/M 10:47/M 4:42:19.1
8 108 Anthony Brandt 282 52 7 2:01:13.8 9:15/M 8 2:44:02.8 12:31/M 10:53/M 4:45:16.6
9 118 Brad Groff 315 51 9 2:23:10.6 10:56/M 6 2:32:28.7 11:38/M 11:17/M 4:55:39.3
10 133 Donald Dingle 343 53 10 2:28:00.1 11:18/M 10 2:51:45.5 13:07/M 12:12/M 5:19:45.7
11 134 Charles Roddy 102 51 12 2:29:17.5 11:24/M 9 2:50:37.3 13:01/M 12:13/M 5:19:54.9
12 149 John Davis 317 51 11 2:28:49.8 11:22/M 12 3:29:54.7 16:01/M 13:42/M 5:58:44.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 88 Jacqueline Evans 289 53 1 2:06:31.5 9:40/M 1 2:13:07.8 10:10/M 9:55/M 4:19:39.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 15 Frank Maneri 211 58 2 1:39:35.9 7:36/M 1 1:39:14.8 7:35/M 7:35/M 3:18:50.7
2 32 Michael Heider 262 58 3 1:44:51.1 8:00/M 2 1:46:18.9 8:07/M 8:04/M 3:31:10.0
3 39 Patrick O'Toole 218 58 4 1:46:36.2 8:08/M 3 1:52:13.6 8:34/M 8:21/M 3:38:49.8
4 48 Jim Heinzen 301 58 5 1:50:49.9 8:28/M 4 1:54:00.5 8:42/M 8:35/M 3:44:50.5
5 73 Brian Clapp 307 56 1 1:39:08.1 7:34/M 10 2:29:16.4 11:24/M 9:29/M 4:08:24.5
6 83 Jan-Erick Olson 178 55 9 2:08:28.3 9:48/M 5 2:07:25.4 9:44/M 9:46/M 4:15:53.8
7 93 Craig Leisher 215 59 7 2:03:07.9 9:24/M 6 2:21:18.3 10:47/M 10:06/M 4:24:26.3
8 99 Marshall Tarzy 292 58 6 1:58:53.1 9:05/M 11 2:36:03.4 11:55/M 10:30/M 4:34:56.5
9 102 Karl Christianson 216 58 10 2:11:50.6 10:04/M 9 2:28:57.8 11:22/M 10:43/M 4:40:48.5
10 110 Ronald Hartman 323 55 12 2:21:48.5 10:50/M 8 2:25:36.7 11:07/M 10:58/M 4:47:25.3
11 112 David Wood 267 58 13 2:29:09.1 11:23/M 7 2:21:27.4 10:48/M 11:06/M 4:50:36.5
12 120 Robert Bonsall 221 58 8 2:08:18.1 9:48/M 12 2:53:45.5 13:16/M 11:32/M 5:02:03.6
13 127 Patrick Lynch 259 56 11 2:13:31.8 10:12/M 14 2:57:10.4 13:31/M 11:52/M 5:10:42.2
14 137 Chris Harrell 255 59 14 2:29:14.9 11:24/M 13 2:55:10.7 13:22/M 12:23/M 5:24:25.6
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 53 Carrie Lavigne 281 56 1 1:52:13.6 8:34/M 1 1:55:21.5 8:48/M 8:41/M 3:47:35.1
2 84 Susan Eisenberger 197 57 2 1:59:39.0 9:08/M 2 2:16:30.0 10:25/M 9:47/M 4:16:09.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 34 Timothy Jones 193 61 1 1:44:35.1 7:59/M 1 1:49:46.1 8:23/M 8:11/M 3:34:21.3
2 43 Michael Flaherty 144 64 3 1:50:36.7 8:27/M 2 1:50:55.9 8:28/M 8:27/M 3:41:32.7
3 61 Michael Cover 142 64 5 1:58:18.8 9:02/M 3 2:01:05.4 9:15/M 9:08/M 3:59:24.2
4 63 James Arden 256 62 2 1:48:31.1 8:17/M 5 2:11:14.3 10:01/M 9:09/M 3:59:45.4
5 80 Steven Kershaw 207 60 4 1:56:49.8 8:55/M 6 2:16:58.7 10:27/M 9:41/M 4:13:48.6
6 96 John Eyster 150 60 7 2:17:42.8 10:31/M 4 2:11:10.6 10:01/M 10:16/M 4:28:53.5
7 126 Lane Michaelsen 280 60 6 2:11:44.4 10:03/M 7 2:57:09.1 13:31/M 11:47/M 5:08:53.5
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 116 Mary Miller 320 61 2 2:25:30.7 11:06/M 1 2:27:29.5 11:16/M 11:11/M 4:53:00.2
2 119 Karen Hoff 277 60 1 2:20:42.4 10:44/M 2 2:36:58.7 11:59/M 11:22/M 4:57:41.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 77 Ron Krystek 326 65 1 1:57:49.8 9:00/M 1 2:13:32.8 10:12/M 9:36/M 4:11:22.7
2 109 Michael Ball 186 67 2 2:04:21.5 9:30/M 2 2:42:28.9 12:24/M 10:57/M 4:46:50.4
3 123 Corby Myers 110 67 3 2:09:58.9 9:55/M 4 2:54:12.2 13:18/M 11:37/M 5:04:11.2
4 140 Timothy Messineo 241 68 4 2:42:45.7 12:25/M 3 2:49:48.1 12:58/M 12:42/M 5:32:33.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 143 Lynn Jaffe 133 65 1 2:46:35.2 12:43/M 1 2:50:56.6 13:03/M 12:53/M 5:37:31.9
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 68 Patrick McCarthy 220 71 1 1:59:26.1 9:07/M 1 2:02:19.5 9:20/M 9:14/M 4:01:45.7
2 105 Steve Brook 128 70 2 2:05:25.4 9:34/M 2 2:38:38.2 12:07/M 10:51/M 4:44:03.6
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 1st Half ------------ ------------ 2nd Half ------------ Total Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Pace Time
1 142 Jean Smith 139 73 1 2:41:02.2 12:18/M 1 2:56:23.1 13:28/M 12:53/M 5:37:25.3