Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

5K Run

November 23, 2017


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Schott Hanover PA 3401 20 1 1 15:19.86 4:56/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 755 23 1 90 20:14.83 6:32/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harper Isabel Graham York PA 2004 0 3 2912 36:50.76 11:53/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Henry Linde Lancaster PA 2093 3 3 19 16:55.60 5:27/M
2 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 3796 8 3 373 23:47.87 7:40/M
3 Connor Morgan York PA 4842 7 1 374 23:47.92 7:40/M
4 Braylen Smith Red Lion PA 2871 8 3 1081 27:42.29 8:56/M
5 Andrew Lloyd York PA 3260 8 3 1148 28:01.13 9:02/M
6 Ethan Sentz York PA 2124 7 3 1218 28:17.73 9:07/M
7 Logan Green York PA 4264 8 3 1323 28:48.19 9:17/M
8 Anthony Gracey York PA 1975 8 3 1394 29:10.00 9:25/M
9 Elijah Henning Spring Grove PA 2102 7 3 1432 29:16.58 9:26/M
10 Gavin Brown Red Lion PA 3093 8 3 1492 29:32.70 9:32/M
11 Ryan George York PA 4863 5 1 1564 29:49.23 9:37/M
12 Connor Predko Dover PA 3784 4 3 1565 29:49.37 9:37/M
13 Seamus George York PA 4862 8 1 1569 29:50.26 9:37/M
14 Channing Mendoza York PA 1933 7 3 1742 30:38.15 9:53/M
15 Reid Thomson York PA 3541 7 3 1793 30:52.51 9:57/M
16 Andrew Bruck York PA 2389 4 3 2022 31:52.49 10:17/M
17 Gavin Chronister York PA 4322 7 3 2070 32:05.41 10:21/M
18 Michael Roe York PA 4807 8 1 2072 32:05.60 10:21/M
19 Jimmy Walton York PA 2052 8 3 2129 32:24.84 10:27/M
20 Michael Kapsak York PA 3730 8 3 2138 32:27.82 10:28/M
21 Carter Scott York PA 2215 7 3 2179 32:39.08 10:32/M
22 Tanner Hodum York PA 2774 1 3 2280 33:15.99 10:44/M
23 Alex Kipple York PA 4313 8 3 2318 33:30.88 10:48/M
24 Madden Kochenour York PA 2586 7 3 2483 34:20.51 11:05/M
25 Liam Lynch Dover PA 1899 7 3 2502 34:26.96 11:06/M
26 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 1922 7 3 2510 34:29.05 11:07/M
27 Cole Eckenroth York PA 2027 7 3 2567 34:45.01 11:13/M
28 Chase Crosley Dover PA 1913 8 3 2610 35:01.97 11:18/M
29 Isaac Henning Spring Grove PA 2103 5 3 2612 35:02.46 11:18/M
30 Luis Velasquez York PA 3397 8 3 2635 35:11.90 11:21/M
31 Caleb Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4485 7 3 2685 35:23.39 11:25/M
32 Brian Clarke York PA 3458 8 3 2858 36:25.62 11:45/M
33 Connor Scott York PA 2216 7 3 2969 37:15.38 12:01/M
34 Augustus Allen York PA 4063 8 3 2975 37:16.18 12:01/M
35 Maxwell Sedgwick Red Lion PA 1960 3 3 3018 37:31.28 12:06/M
36 Jacob Appleby York PA 4582 8 3 3075 37:57.81 12:15/M
37 Grant Ehrhart York PA 2571 7 3 3140 38:27.83 12:24/M
38 Quinn Shope York PA 4300 7 3 3201 38:53.62 12:33/M
39 Alex Berk Sparks Glencoe MD 2088 8 3 3247 39:08.59 12:37/M
40 Van Ferguson Spring Grove PA 3836 7 3 3251 39:10.22 12:38/M
41 Noah Watson Spring Grove PA 3203 8 3 3269 39:24.21 12:43/M
42 Austin Marsh Spring Grove PA 3464 7 3 3270 39:24.35 12:43/M
43 Griffin Barr York PA 2277 8 3 3288 39:34.49 12:46/M
44 Reagan Payne Dallastown PA 4463 6 3 3294 39:36.21 12:46/M
45 Evan Fulton Dover PA 2973 8 3 3335 40:02.39 12:55/M
46 Shawn Boksan Jr. York PA 4667 8 3 3358 40:16.22 12:59/M
47 Grayson Roberts York PA 4741 6 3 3383 40:36.30 13:06/M
48 Lucas Myers York PA 3404 4 3 3404 40:46.27 13:09/M
49 Blake Shaulis Red Lion PA 2359 7 3 3438 41:16.88 13:19/M
50 Kaleb Markel York PA 2069 8 3 3499 42:11.79 13:36/M
51 Dean Ross Stewartstown PA 2619 5 3 3526 42:34.05 13:44/M
52 Lincoln Endlich Dover PA 3887 8 3 3533 42:41.09 13:46/M
53 Connor Hensley York PA 4699 8 3 3540 42:44.63 13:47/M
54 Nicky Vranich York PA 1879 6 3 3553 42:52.27 13:50/M
55 Jaxson Hess York PA 3325 8 3 3557 42:57.89 13:51/M
56 Jack Sibol York PA 1890 7 3 3576 43:14.82 13:57/M
57 Thomas Rusk Bunker Hill WV 3395 8 3 3606 43:32.38 14:03/M
58 Tommy Vranich York PA 1881 6 3 3607 43:33.29 14:03/M
59 Kayden Mummert Mount Wolf PA 2898 8 3 3637 43:58.97 14:11/M
60 Joe Tanner York PA 2057 8 3 3638 43:59.23 14:11/M
61 Gavin Sentz York PA 2123 8 3 3653 44:16.97 14:17/M
62 Noah Morouse York PA 3089 8 3 3695 44:48.81 14:27/M
63 Colton Kanode York PA 1928 5 3 3742 45:31.92 14:41/M
64 Blake Kahler Red Lion PA 2864 8 3 3747 45:34.92 14:42/M
65 Xander Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3131 5 3 3771 45:45.96 14:45/M
66 Caleb Ehrhart York PA 3165 6 3 3776 45:47.05 14:46/M
67 Matteo Caputo Spring Grove PA 4981 8 3 3780 45:49.16 14:47/M
68 Landen Wine Red Lion PA 3321 8 3 3842 47:09.09 15:13/M
69 Jacob Dittus Red Lion PA 3655 7 3 3885 47:50.30 15:26/M
70 Jack Lynch York PA 4717 6 3 3905 48:12.22 15:33/M
71 Parker Shelly Manchester PA 3031 7 3 3907 48:12.46 15:33/M
72 Charlie Turner York PA 1934 1 3 3945 48:47.67 15:44/M
73 Ulysses Shirk Strasburg PA 1957 6 3 3970 49:12.48 15:52/M
74 Liam Norton York PA 2724 5 3 3995 49:35.69 16:00/M
75 Walker Shaw York New Salem PA 4966 6 3 4002 49:46.76 16:03/M
76 Stephen Gittens Edgewood MD 4003 8 3 4003 49:46.86 16:03/M
77 Eric Smith Dover PA 1956 8 3 4048 50:50.45 16:24/M
78 Maverick Shirk Strasburg PA 1958 4 3 4053 50:53.23 16:25/M
79 Collin Litz York PA 4727 5 3 4054 50:53.80 16:25/M
80 Ry Coons Dover PA 3147 3 3 4088 51:24.26 16:35/M
81 Dylan Addlesberger Dover PA 2514 5 3 4102 51:38.13 16:39/M
82 Liam Blake York PA 2036 6 3 4103 51:41.35 16:40/M
83 Carter Krystopa York PA 2010 4 3 4138 52:35.25 16:58/M
84 Ashton Addlesberger Dover PA 2513 7 3 4148 52:43.09 17:00/M
85 Ryland Anderson York PA 2568 4 3 4235 54:03.88 17:26/M
86 Gage Gladfelter Mt Wolf PA 4978 5 3 4274 54:39.07 17:38/M
87 Tucker Sowers York New Salem PA 3520 7 3 4301 54:59.46 17:44/M
88 Liam Nelson York PA 1912 8 3 4312 55:08.01 17:47/M
89 John Barley York PA 4373 8 3 4315 55:10.07 17:48/M
90 Parker Naugle York PA 3587 6 3 4319 55:14.45 17:49/M
91 Nolan Bledsoe York PA 2065 7 3 4337 55:29.17 17:54/M
92 Carter Hoffheins Dover PA 1883 3 3 4368 56:03.20 18:05/M
93 Christian Heine York PA 3386 8 3 4377 56:11.07 18:07/M
94 Adrien Mojica York PA 3915 5 3 4415 56:51.13 18:20/M
95 Ryan Kramer York PA 2847 4 3 4432 57:09.66 18:26/M
96 Weston Krystopa York PA 2011 3 3 4453 57:34.02 18:34/M
97 Ethan Campbell York PA 2759 8 3 4500 58:23.31 18:50/M
98 Luca Hetrick Dover PA 2060 4 3 4513 58:38.28 18:55/M
99 Kai Hetrick Dover PA 2059 8 3 4514 58:57.59 19:01/M
100 Evan Kessler Dallastown PA 4974 8 1 4525 59:18.88 19:08/M
101 George Montag York PA 4624 1 3 4541 59:53.96 19:19/M
102 Thomas Montag York PA 4623 2 3 4542 59:54.22 19:19/M
103 Everett Oldhouser Seven Valleys PA 3922 3 3 4553 1:00:18.22 19:27/M
104 Benjamin Miller Dallastown PA 2615 2 3 4573 1:02:59.26 20:19/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dakota Bird York PA 4963 8 3 1243 28:28.54 9:11/M
2 Colleen Morgan York PA 4841 4 1 1415 29:14.08 9:26/M
3 Vivienne Powers York PA 4781 8 1 1553 29:47.49 9:36/M
4 Magdalena Rayburn York PA 4074 7 3 1643 30:12.98 9:45/M
5 Clare Suchma Media PA 3013 3 3 1664 30:18.21 9:46/M
6 Alexandra Fontana York PA 3005 8 3 1966 31:40.05 10:13/M
7 Izabella Emig Thomasville PA 3168 7 3 2031 31:54.29 10:17/M
8 Olivia Cucina York PA 3926 4 3 2145 32:29.14 10:29/M
9 Peyten Hinderer York PA 2927 7 3 2218 32:53.95 10:36/M
10 Peyton Kile Mount Wolf PA 1970 6 3 2253 33:08.62 10:41/M
11 Ava Spangler York PA 4161 6 3 2287 33:18.55 10:45/M
12 Dyllon Moodie York PA 4734 8 3 2428 34:04.52 10:59/M
13 Leah Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3130 7 3 2541 34:40.65 11:11/M
14 Elsie Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3129 8 3 2543 34:40.94 11:11/M
15 Amelia Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1929 3 3 2700 35:28.45 11:26/M
16 Elise Ulsh York PA 4885 7 1 2783 35:58.12 11:36/M
17 Natalie Carlisle York PA 5010 7 3 2823 36:10.62 11:40/M
18 Lydia Collier Dover PA 2074 6 3 2951 37:04.54 11:57/M
19 Abby Patashna Red Lion PA 1953 8 3 3016 37:31.13 12:06/M
20 Alyssa Mahoney York PA 1908 7 3 3030 37:35.92 12:07/M
21 Brooklyn Rodgers Dover PA 2048 7 3 3086 38:03.77 12:16/M
22 Kalea Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 1948 8 3 3094 38:06.10 12:17/M
23 Peytynn McClane Manchester PA 4682 8 3 3095 38:06.52 12:17/M
24 Abby Passariello York PA 4492 7 3 3144 38:29.80 12:25/M
25 Margaret Edwards Lititz PA 1895 5 3 3228 38:59.67 12:35/M
26 Fiona Myers York PA 4017 8 3 3250 39:10.11 12:38/M
27 Eleanor Callaghan Dover PA 2109 8 3 3326 39:56.94 12:53/M
28 Nina Leister Dillsburg PA 3448 8 3 3357 40:15.24 12:59/M
29 Charlotte Roberts York PA 4742 4 3 3384 40:36.31 13:06/M
30 Kaitlyn Predko Dover PA 3674 7 3 3397 40:43.81 13:08/M
31 Addison Iezzi York PA 1904 7 3 3423 41:04.12 13:15/M
32 Anya Rayburn York PA 4075 5 3 3443 41:19.41 13:20/M
33 Ainsley Smith Red Lion PA 4713 6 3 3486 42:04.83 13:34/M
34 Meriel Cray Reisterstown MD 3812 6 3 3501 42:12.31 13:37/M
35 Tatum Ross Stewartstown PA 2620 4 3 3525 42:33.11 13:44/M
36 Madison Lynch Dover PA 1900 5 3 3537 42:43.08 13:47/M
37 Jasmine Smith York PA 4700 8 3 3541 42:45.29 13:47/M
38 Bryn Palagyi Downingtown PA 3859 6 3 3568 43:05.90 13:54/M
39 Gabriel Rodriguez York PA 4819 5 1 3570 43:08.38 13:55/M
40 Daniellah Rodriguez York PA 4818 6 1 3571 43:08.45 13:55/M
41 Gia Vranich York PA 1880 6 3 3609 43:34.08 14:03/M
42 Lyra Lynne Graham York PA 2003 2 3 3616 43:42.94 14:06/M
43 Luna Goodling York PA 1968 6 3 3621 43:47.37 14:07/M
44 Finley Gorman York PA 3808 5 3 3625 43:55.40 14:10/M
45 Fallyn MacKison Seven Valleys PA 2754 8 3 3628 43:56.36 14:10/M
46 Cami Dennis Manchester PA 4104 8 3 3636 43:58.92 14:11/M
47 Sadie Velasquez York PA 3396 8 3 3693 44:48.46 14:27/M
48 Ryann Green Dover PA 3518 8 3 3715 45:07.45 14:33/M
49 Calea Kanode York PA 1927 7 3 3738 45:30.81 14:41/M
50 Samantha Cooper Pittsburgh PA 2072 8 3 3789 45:59.35 14:50/M
51 Madison Walton York PA 2053 8 3 3844 47:09.60 15:13/M
52 Gabby Gratalo York PA 1963 6 3 3903 48:10.78 15:32/M
53 Arabella Monks York PA 2815 8 3 3928 48:35.30 15:40/M
54 Zoey Szilagyi Red Lion PA 4633 8 3 3935 48:44.12 15:43/M
55 Peyton Mumper York PA 1944 5 3 3950 48:48.33 15:45/M
56 Evelyn Hoffheins Dover PA 1882 5 3 3951 48:48.75 15:45/M
57 Chrystal Young Sanford NC 2957 8 3 3957 48:57.96 15:47/M
58 Mackenzie Norton York PA 2723 7 3 3967 49:11.34 15:52/M
59 Kendall Schrack Red Lion PA 2201 7 3 3974 49:16.81 15:54/M
60 Sayla Shaw York New Salem PA 4965 7 1 4000 49:46.29 16:03/M
61 Gabriella Satchell Parkville MD 1997 3 3 4033 50:32.31 16:18/M
62 Olivia Kipple York PA 4314 5 3 4040 50:40.02 16:21/M
63 Maisy Harberger York PA 1896 8 3 4044 50:42.61 16:21/M
64 Gracie Ziegler Windsor PA 3931 5 3 4093 51:29.00 16:36/M
65 Emerson Moyer Dover PA 2473 7 3 4120 52:15.36 16:51/M
66 Lena Smith York PA 3861 7 3 4123 52:19.35 16:53/M
67 Carolyn Wonder York PA 4066 7 3 4175 53:10.17 17:09/M
68 Olivia Page Spring Grove PA 4871 5 1 4180 53:12.95 17:10/M
69 Edaleah Krystopa York PA 2012 1 3 4231 54:03.45 17:26/M
70 June Rebert York PA 4561 5 3 4240 54:07.24 17:27/M
71 Adalia Koontz Manchester PA 1920 8 3 4241 54:08.65 17:28/M
72 Madeline Snowden Red Lion PA 3534 7 3 4285 54:50.26 17:41/M
73 Emilee Sowers York New Salem PA 3521 8 3 4299 54:59.29 17:44/M
74 Kenley Reid York PA 2211 5 3 4309 55:06.94 17:46/M
75 Marlee Naugle York PA 3586 6 3 4320 55:14.75 17:49/M
76 Adalynn Hess York PA 3326 5 3 4366 56:02.29 18:05/M
77 Audrey Guerrini York PA 3749 7 3 4389 56:23.47 18:11/M
78 Becca Schonauer Chicago IL 2140 7 3 4447 57:27.97 18:32/M
79 Maranatha Bortner Dover PA 3823 7 3 4469 57:51.06 18:40/M
80 Daphne May Red Lion PA 2674 8 3 4474 57:52.65 18:40/M
81 Sophia Del Grosso Windsor PA 3815 6 3 4475 57:52.97 18:40/M
82 Pearl Bortner Dover PA 3824 5 3 4477 57:53.30 18:40/M
83 Maliyah Lloyd Red Lion PA 2676 8 3 4480 57:57.22 18:42/M
84 Sydney Szilagyi Red Lion PA 4634 5 3 4499 58:20.47 18:49/M
85 Rio Fuentes Dover PA 2695 7 3 4537 59:38.57 19:14/M
86 Savannah Oldhouser Seven Valleys PA 3923 1 3 4552 1:00:18.01 19:27/M
87 Mila Doubrovkine York PA 3279 6 3 4576 1:03:10.69 20:23/M
88 Naimah Duvall York PA 4769 5 3 4591 1:05:12.31 21:02/M
89 Molly Haines York PA 4217 6 3 4601 1:07:54.59 21:54/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Henry York PA 2049 11 3 89 20:12.88 6:31/M
2 Daniel Naylor York PA 1991 10 3 145 21:31.55 6:56/M
3 Liam George York PA 4861 10 1 192 22:09.63 7:09/M
4 Steven Miller York PA 2369 11 3 255 22:41.46 7:19/M
5 Shea Rothstein New Freedom PA 4750 11 3 334 23:28.58 7:34/M
6 Grant California York PA 2005 11 3 343 23:30.39 7:35/M
7 Riley Roe York PA 4647 11 3 345 23:31.58 7:35/M
8 Emory Rosier York Haven PA 3038 11 3 350 23:34.69 7:36/M
9 Logan Ungerland York PA 1888 10 3 358 23:40.44 7:38/M
10 Hayden Hinderer York PA 2926 11 3 411 24:08.83 7:47/M
11 Montgomery Forry Spring Grove PA 4067 11 3 419 24:10.32 7:48/M
12 Rusty Armstrong York PA 4339 9 3 438 24:23.17 7:52/M
13 Cadyn Miller York PA 4385 11 3 455 24:34.96 7:55/M
14 Ian Thomson York PA 2022 11 3 464 24:38.19 7:57/M
15 Dru Thomson York PA 2023 10 3 476 24:43.00 7:58/M
16 Caiden Ernst York PA 4041 11 3 504 24:49.96 8:00/M
17 Joel Martin Elkins Park PA 2077 10 3 522 24:55.35 8:02/M
18 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 3457 11 3 569 25:16.17 8:09/M
19 Cole Gladfelter Mt Wolf PA 4976 11 3 619 25:32.14 8:14/M
20 Rylan Myers Hanover PA 1872 11 3 645 25:44.23 8:18/M
21 Bryce Gorham York PA 4049 11 3 674 25:53.24 8:21/M
22 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 2082 10 3 725 26:08.47 8:26/M
23 Sam Passariello York PA 4491 11 3 750 26:15.22 8:28/M
24 Carter Eaton York PA 2785 11 3 771 26:19.45 8:29/M
25 Jonathan Stermer York PA 4375 9 3 853 26:40.90 8:36/M
26 Kaden Fatta Wrightsville PA 4404 11 3 866 26:42.78 8:37/M
27 Zachary Duick Dover PA 2426 11 3 926 27:00.12 8:43/M
28 Kaiden Selby York PA 4014 10 3 940 27:05.69 8:44/M
29 Logan Kessler Dallastown PA 4973 10 1 973 27:14.65 8:47/M
30 Levi McCleary Wrightsville PA 3422 10 3 1019 27:25.38 8:51/M
31 Roman Dodson Cockeysville MD 4987 10 3 1024 27:27.24 8:51/M
32 Joey Gratalo York PA 1961 10 3 1056 27:36.92 8:54/M
33 Carter Lindenmuth York PA 1972 10 3 1069 27:39.82 8:55/M
34 Christopher Boylan Homer NY 1940 10 3 1072 27:40.30 8:55/M
35 Sean Henning Spring Grove PA 2101 9 3 1083 27:42.46 8:56/M
36 Noah Miller York PA 2942 11 3 1184 28:10.64 9:05/M
37 Austin Ural Spring Grove PA 3973 11 3 1191 28:11.68 9:05/M
38 Caden Sentz York PA 2122 10 3 1216 28:16.97 9:07/M
39 Jack Mahoney York PA 1907 10 3 1228 28:22.53 9:09/M
40 Nathaniel Hickes Herndon VA 3394 9 3 1259 28:31.77 9:12/M
41 Evan Reiner York PA 4694 11 3 1268 28:35.71 9:13/M
42 Matthew Deconto York PA 1869 11 3 1314 28:45.28 9:16/M
43 Nicholas Ungerland York PA 1887 10 3 1339 28:51.78 9:18/M
44 Landon Ehrhart York PA 2570 10 3 1372 29:04.08 9:23/M
45 Nicholas Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 2291 9 3 1375 29:05.17 9:23/M
46 Lucas Jackson Windsor PA 1983 11 3 1383 29:07.85 9:24/M
47 Liam Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 2096 10 3 1446 29:18.73 9:27/M
48 Calvin Einsig Manchester PA 4091 11 3 1454 29:22.97 9:28/M
49 Reid Pargament York PA 3364 9 3 1514 29:40.86 9:34/M
50 Grant Hayek York PA 3893 11 3 1529 29:44.38 9:35/M
51 Joshua Sowers York PA 4078 11 3 1594 30:00.71 9:41/M
52 Luka Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3297 9 3 1617 30:05.42 9:42/M
53 Gavin Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2701 9 3 1635 30:11.13 9:44/M
54 Cameron Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4554 10 3 1702 30:28.28 9:50/M
55 Ryan Keane York PA 1884 11 3 1713 30:30.20 9:50/M
56 Landon Mendoza York PA 1932 10 3 1723 30:32.43 9:51/M
57 Jack Berg York PA 4099 10 3 1791 30:52.11 9:57/M
58 Callahan Harrell York PA 5015 9 3 1843 31:06.05 10:02/M
59 Gannon Nardelli York PA 2063 11 3 1951 31:35.71 10:11/M
60 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 2081 11 3 2016 31:51.44 10:16/M
61 Gavin Harvey Harrisburg PA 4381 11 3 2026 31:53.40 10:17/M
62 Ryan Nelson York PA 1911 9 3 2032 31:54.86 10:17/M
63 Landon Leppo Spring Grove PA 4044 11 3 2083 32:07.05 10:22/M
64 Cole Staker Wrightsville PA 2013 10 3 2120 32:20.81 10:26/M
65 Wyatt Miller Felton PA 2091 10 3 2200 32:48.56 10:35/M
66 Nathan Ekaha York PA 2092 10 3 2212 32:52.64 10:36/M
67 Payton McWilliams Dallastown PA 4211 9 3 2291 33:22.48 10:46/M
68 Levi Gardner Spring Grove PA 2040 10 3 2349 33:38.53 10:51/M
69 Tyler Murphy Abbottstown PA 3253 10 3 2364 33:43.85 10:53/M
70 Evan Kipple York PA 4312 10 3 2423 34:01.13 10:58/M
71 Mason Houser Thomasville PA 4027 11 3 2429 34:04.58 10:59/M
72 Micah Kannel York PA 4929 9 3 2442 34:06.65 11:00/M
73 Jack Eckenroth York PA 2025 10 3 2443 34:07.96 11:00/M
74 Cole Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4484 9 3 2445 34:08.09 11:01/M
75 Jacob Ehrhart York PA 3164 9 3 2463 34:16.24 11:03/M
76 Jaiden Eaton York PA 2784 10 3 2501 34:26.48 11:06/M
77 Jackson Howard Glen Rock PA 4151 9 3 2506 34:27.68 11:07/M
78 Colby Stiffler Wellsville PA 3068 10 3 2689 35:24.20 11:25/M
79 Reed Sanders York PA 1967 9 3 2768 35:54.88 11:35/M
80 Dylan Funk York PA 4511 9 3 2795 36:03.07 11:38/M
81 Nicholas Wurm York PA 4890 10 1 2803 36:05.69 11:38/M
82 Anthony Zelis York PA 2207 9 3 2817 36:09.04 11:40/M
83 Andrew Carlisle York PA 5011 9 3 2819 36:09.36 11:40/M
84 Sasha Malone Dover PA 2160 10 3 2839 36:16.43 11:42/M
85 Lance Fimiani York PA 2338 11 3 2862 36:26.64 11:45/M
86 Dalton Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 2097 11 3 2926 36:53.51 11:54/M
87 Caiden Smith York NC 2610 11 3 2929 36:54.30 11:54/M
88 Elliott Kenney Dover PA 1924 11 3 2933 36:55.61 11:55/M
89 Charles Allen York PA 4062 11 3 2950 37:04.11 11:57/M
90 Corban Rumsey York PA 3267 9 3 2993 37:22.41 12:03/M
91 Drake Haas York PA 3369 10 3 2999 37:25.26 12:04/M
92 Barrett Motter Farmville VA 3330 11 3 3034 37:36.84 12:08/M
93 Cody Amspacher Felton PA 1905 10 3 3116 38:18.29 12:21/M
94 Zachary Cooper Pittsburgh PA 2073 9 3 3118 38:19.40 12:22/M
95 Evan Tanner York PA 2055 11 3 3133 38:25.47 12:24/M
96 Ezio Zeltmann Dallastown PA 4712 9 3 3135 38:25.89 12:24/M
97 Owen Jackson Sewickley PA 2985 9 3 3148 38:30.82 12:25/M
98 Brandon Ponce York PA 2948 10 3 3153 38:32.65 12:26/M
99 Ayden Ludwig York PA 2638 10 3 3211 38:56.33 12:34/M
100 Jalen Shope York PA 4301 10 3 3212 38:56.75 12:34/M
101 Brendan Berk Sparks Glencoe MD 2089 11 3 3249 39:09.45 12:38/M
102 Brendyn Smith York PA 1867 10 3 3280 39:28.29 12:44/M
103 Jacob Gerrick York PA 4685 9 3 3290 39:35.26 12:46/M
104 Aidan Kochenour York PA 2585 9 3 3293 39:36.03 12:46/M
105 Jacob Drahusz York PA 4754 11 3 3306 39:41.12 12:48/M
106 Hunter Chronister York PA 4321 9 3 3390 40:39.52 13:07/M
107 Kaleb Westover York PA 4235 11 3 3396 40:43.24 13:08/M
108 Joseph Murphy Abbottstown PA 2068 10 3 3458 41:40.68 13:26/M
109 Landon Howard York PA 3963 10 3 3471 41:53.90 13:31/M
110 Maxwell Strange York PA 4525 9 3 3509 42:20.28 13:39/M
111 Dylan Haily Dover PA 4882 9 1 3530 42:38.16 13:45/M
112 Charles Scott York PA 2214 9 3 3556 42:57.01 13:51/M
113 Samuel Roberts York PA 1885 9 3 3559 42:58.84 13:52/M
114 Cohen Manahan York PA 2100 9 3 3585 43:20.06 13:59/M
115 Samuel Ambrosius York PA 2994 10 3 3590 43:25.36 14:00/M
116 Jonathan Storey York PA 3057 10 3 3591 43:25.55 14:00/M
117 Ilan Doubrovkine York PA 3278 9 3 3597 43:28.56 14:01/M
118 Josahn Harrison York PA 1936 11 3 3643 44:01.42 14:12/M
119 Mekhi Rhoades York PA 2105 11 3 3645 44:02.19 14:12/M
120 Malik Rhoades York PA 2104 10 3 3661 44:31.92 14:22/M
121 Jacob Baker New Cumberland PA 1954 11 3 3688 44:45.82 14:26/M
122 Owen Derfler York PA 3803 11 3 3727 45:19.55 14:37/M
123 Jason Jr Vincent Tomah WI 1964 9 3 3728 45:20.99 14:37/M
124 Caleb Kanode York PA 1926 10 3 3736 45:27.84 14:40/M
125 Kamron Gross York PA 1976 10 3 3770 45:45.53 14:45/M
126 Giovanni Caputo Spring Grove PA 4982 9 3 3773 45:46.55 14:46/M
127 Aiden Cunningham Yorkyork PA 1993 10 3 3783 45:50.34 14:47/M
128 Bowden Beal Spring Grove PA 2318 10 3 3824 46:57.20 15:09/M
129 Hristos Panopoulos Yorkyork PA 4137 9 3 3840 47:08.89 15:12/M
130 Nevin Nardo York PA 1939 11 3 3849 47:13.13 15:14/M
131 Kingston Beal Spring Grove PA 2319 11 3 3872 47:38.19 15:22/M
132 Avery Yuncker New Cumberland PA 4534 9 3 3941 48:46.59 15:44/M
133 Jacob Seiple Windsor PA 1943 10 3 3979 49:22.44 15:55/M
134 Brayden Seiple Windsor PA 1942 10 3 3983 49:23.62 15:56/M
135 Gian Carlo Scrivani York PA 2587 11 3 4022 50:18.14 16:14/M
136 Clint Kaufman York PA 2187 9 3 4168 52:59.28 17:05/M
137 Colby Yohe Dover PA 2043 11 3 4198 53:37.01 17:18/M
138 Vash Koontz Manchester PA 1919 9 3 4210 53:46.68 17:21/M
139 Luis Tanner York PA 2056 9 3 4213 53:47.79 17:21/M
140 Ethan Nelson York PA 1910 10 3 4223 53:58.68 17:25/M
141 Andrew Guerrini York PA 3748 10 3 4289 54:52.10 17:42/M
142 Hunter Naugle York PA 3585 10 3 4300 54:59.40 17:44/M
143 Drav Coons Dover PA 3146 10 3 4334 55:27.48 17:53/M
144 Nikko Salahutdin York PA 4811 9 1 4342 55:30.84 17:54/M
145 Gage MacKley Dallastown PA 4763 11 3 4417 56:52.85 18:21/M
146 Jaiden MacKley Dallastown PA 4764 10 3 4419 56:54.15 18:21/M
147 Everitt Heine York PA 3385 11 3 4446 57:27.19 18:32/M
148 Abraham Bortner Dover PA 3822 10 3 4472 57:52.15 18:40/M
149 Brayden Oldhouser Seven Valleys PA 3921 10 3 4547 1:00:12.50 19:25/M
150 Shane Kearse York PA 4768 11 3 4592 1:05:15.61 21:03/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 1901 10 3 143 21:30.90 6:56/M
2 Amelia California York PA 2006 9 3 571 25:16.48 8:09/M
3 Ainsley Schwab Thomasville PA 3998 11 3 606 25:27.29 8:13/M
4 Chloe Flatt Wilton CT 2230 10 3 627 25:36.15 8:15/M
5 Olivia Moore York PA 4365 11 3 651 25:45.04 8:18/M
6 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 3626 11 3 823 26:34.39 8:34/M
7 Madelyne Gise Seven Valleys PA 4258 11 3 858 26:41.61 8:36/M
8 Campbell O'Neill York PA 2041 10 3 871 26:43.62 8:37/M
9 Josie Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3296 11 3 975 27:15.43 8:47/M
10 Madeline Endlich Dover PA 3886 9 3 989 27:19.50 8:49/M
11 Rory Hengst York PA 4641 11 3 1002 27:22.34 8:50/M
12 Teagan Paragon York PA 3019 10 3 1044 27:34.57 8:54/M
13 Campbell Sands York PA 2755 11 3 1099 27:45.40 8:57/M
14 Lauren Hess York PA 4010 10 3 1155 28:02.95 9:03/M
15 Cailyn Gerhardt York PA 2115 9 3 1205 28:14.31 9:06/M
16 Isabel Walker York PA 2028 11 3 1254 28:30.55 9:12/M
17 Addison Bell Windsor PA 1998 10 3 1365 29:02.42 9:22/M
18 Cassidy Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 1947 10 3 1532 29:45.07 9:36/M
19 Lydia Powers York PA 4744 10 3 1557 29:48.44 9:37/M
20 Amelia Myers York PA 4016 11 3 1570 29:50.26 9:37/M
21 Madalyn Kenney Dover PA 1925 9 3 1596 30:01.25 9:41/M
22 Ryan Bottjer Chicago IL 2142 11 3 1677 30:22.80 9:48/M
23 Addison Gorman York PA 3806 11 3 1685 30:24.68 9:48/M
24 Destynn McClane Manchester PA 4681 11 3 1780 30:49.15 9:56/M
25 Maggie McKeague York PA 4590 9 3 1855 31:07.82 10:02/M
26 Harper Poff Haymarket VA 1892 11 3 1867 31:11.20 10:04/M
27 Emily Wawy Seven Valleys PA 3912 11 3 1902 31:21.66 10:07/M
28 Madden Nardelli York PA 2064 9 3 1929 31:28.91 10:09/M
29 Stella Millek York PA 5005 9 3 1930 31:29.01 10:09/M
30 Lexi Adamchak York PA 1931 10 3 1931 31:29.18 10:09/M
31 Lydia Williams York PA 2247 10 3 1932 31:29.38 10:09/M
32 Kamdyn Organ York PA 4024 11 3 1943 31:33.45 10:11/M
33 Gwenever Griest Harrisburg PA 4166 11 3 2060 32:03.72 10:20/M
34 Brynn Gurerri York PA 4212 11 3 2127 32:24.48 10:27/M
35 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 2034 11 3 2175 32:38.59 10:32/M
36 Avleen Walsh York PA 4501 10 3 2269 33:13.77 10:43/M
37 Hailey Kile Mount Wolf PA 1969 9 3 2281 33:16.07 10:44/M
38 Rena Moore York PA 4364 11 3 2289 33:21.32 10:45/M
39 Hailey Dipiano York PA 2239 11 3 2303 33:26.19 10:47/M
40 Ann Sargen York PA 1870 11 3 2381 33:50.22 10:55/M
41 Jessica Norton Seven Valleys PA 3826 10 3 2433 34:04.89 10:59/M
42 Andrea Alessandroni York PA 2116 10 3 2457 34:13.46 11:02/M
43 Jocelyn Moser York PA 2826 11 3 2465 34:16.41 11:03/M
44 Angel Gunnet Thomasville PA 3960 10 3 2485 34:22.04 11:05/M
45 Lauralye Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4243 10 3 2525 34:31.94 11:08/M
46 Mollie Walton Memphis NY 2111 10 3 2538 34:37.27 11:10/M
47 Alexis Strange York PA 4526 10 3 2558 34:43.23 11:12/M
48 Sofia Morales Athens GA 2007 10 3 2571 34:45.45 11:13/M
49 Claire Birkeland Dallastown PA 2493 11 3 2608 35:00.48 11:17/M
50 Sydney Bennett Bristow VA 2113 9 3 2609 35:01.55 11:18/M
51 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 3167 10 3 2613 35:03.03 11:18/M
52 Julianna Gutekunst York PA 3043 10 3 2652 35:15.11 11:22/M
53 Evelyn Busse York PA 1914 9 3 2696 35:27.41 11:26/M
54 Lillia Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2700 11 3 2701 35:28.51 11:26/M
55 Claire Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 4309 9 3 2743 35:42.11 11:31/M
56 Molly Janusz York PA 4019 11 3 2808 36:06.90 11:39/M
57 Jasani Kotek York PA 4628 10 3 2820 36:09.84 11:40/M
58 Morgan Funk York PA 4510 11 3 2836 36:13.49 11:41/M
59 Emily Neiman Spring Grove PA 5012 10 3 2882 36:40.76 11:50/M
60 Lia Fogle York PA 3117 10 3 2896 36:44.99 11:51/M
61 Madison Eagan York PA 4655 11 3 2909 36:49.28 11:53/M
62 Rylie Brenneman Brogue PA 2996 10 3 2920 36:52.09 11:54/M
63 Kylie Dehoff Brogue PA 1995 10 3 2925 36:53.46 11:54/M
64 Reese Rodgers Dover PA 2047 9 3 2942 36:58.47 11:55/M
65 Abby Eagan York PA 4654 10 3 2964 37:09.56 11:59/M
66 Vivian Earnest York PA 1979 9 3 3006 37:27.90 12:05/M
67 Charlotte Young York PA 3928 9 3 3023 37:33.47 12:07/M
68 Claire Schaeberle Manchester PA 1921 9 3 3053 37:45.51 12:11/M
69 Sasha McGinley York PA 4040 10 3 3067 37:50.06 12:12/M
70 Josselyn Collier Dover PA 2075 9 3 3088 38:04.23 12:17/M
71 Genevieve Reiner York PA 4695 9 3 3106 38:12.76 12:19/M
72 Rachael Lynch York PA 4718 10 3 3113 38:17.95 12:21/M
73 Savannah Spiker York PA 1877 11 3 3121 38:20.16 12:22/M
74 Riley Lynch York PA 4719 9 3 3130 38:24.77 12:23/M
75 Kylie Wolf York PA 3646 9 3 3131 38:24.96 12:23/M
76 Addison Williams Ephrata PA 4273 11 3 3145 38:30.00 12:25/M
77 Kaliyah Hinson York PA 2517 9 3 3183 38:45.34 12:30/M
78 Elena Glaudin York PA 1946 11 3 3184 38:45.42 12:30/M
79 Chloe Moore York PA 4148 10 3 3186 38:48.20 12:31/M
80 Emma Ehrlich York PA 2106 10 3 3188 38:49.29 12:31/M
81 Madison Bortner York PA 4009 11 3 3191 38:50.88 12:32/M
82 Sophia Gerrick York PA 4684 11 3 3195 38:51.79 12:32/M
83 Izzy Phifer Mount Wolf PA 2157 10 3 3218 38:57.92 12:34/M
84 Olivia Kotchish Red Lion PA 1937 9 3 3256 39:12.59 12:39/M
85 Haley Emig Abbottstown PA 4046 11 3 3268 39:21.37 12:42/M
86 Aliceanna Cray Reisterstown MD 3811 10 3 3286 39:33.47 12:45/M
87 Sierra Krout York PA 3308 10 3 3307 39:42.10 12:48/M
88 Morgan Moyer Dover PA 2472 9 3 3321 39:50.33 12:51/M
89 Tiffany Folcomer York PA 4892 10 1 3348 40:11.10 12:58/M
90 Samantha Bernhardt Holtwood PA 3097 11 3 3362 40:22.23 13:01/M
91 Zoe Boksan York PA 4666 10 3 3406 40:46.83 13:09/M
92 Ruth Jordan Airville PA 5029 9 3 3493 42:08.44 13:35/M
93 Valdaria Luckenbaugh Red Lion PA 4285 11 3 3542 42:45.93 13:47/M
94 Cali Gladfelter York PA 1874 10 3 3547 42:49.35 13:49/M
95 Lauren Myers York PA 2489 10 3 3573 43:12.49 13:56/M
96 Shannon Sibol York PA 1889 9 3 3584 43:19.51 13:58/M
97 Linnea Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1982 10 3 3627 43:56.24 14:10/M
98 Autumn Ulsh York PA 4886 10 1 3633 43:57.83 14:11/M
99 Kirsten Robbins Dover PA 4153 10 3 3691 44:46.81 14:26/M
100 Mackenzie Schrack Red Lion PA 2200 11 3 3744 45:32.61 14:41/M
101 Caralisa Gracey York PA 1974 9 3 3766 45:44.44 14:45/M
102 Meghan Martin York PA 2902 10 3 3796 46:10.87 14:54/M
103 Mya Bruno York PA 2062 9 3 3839 47:08.40 15:12/M
104 Sophie Bradley Dallastown PA 2087 11 3 3847 47:12.68 15:14/M
105 Peyton Shelly Manchester PA 3032 10 3 3896 47:58.78 15:28/M
106 Caroline Morouse York PA 3087 10 3 3914 48:15.56 15:34/M
107 Emma Koontz Dover PA 3637 9 3 3976 49:21.24 15:55/M
108 Genevieve Austin Spring Grove PA 4012 10 3 3993 49:32.53 15:59/M
109 Felicity Sipe Spring Grove PA 2581 9 3 4001 49:46.40 16:03/M
110 Evelyn Morrison York PA 1886 10 3 4098 51:36.03 16:39/M
111 Sarah Tencariu York PA 4900 11 1 4110 52:07.74 16:49/M
112 Angelina Kaufman York PA 2186 11 3 4170 52:59.58 17:05/M
113 Maryn Durand York PA 3547 9 3 4187 53:26.74 17:14/M
114 Audrey Gann Red Lion PA 4303 9 3 4263 54:29.58 17:35/M
115 Erin Snowden Red Lion PA 3535 11 3 4308 55:06.92 17:46/M
116 Alexis Salahutdin York PA 4812 9 1 4333 55:27.25 17:53/M
117 Landyn Grove York PA 4877 10 1 4347 55:40.11 17:57/M
118 Paige Barley York PA 4372 9 3 4388 56:20.58 18:10/M
119 Natalie Ingersoll Chicago IL 2141 9 3 4445 57:27.17 18:32/M
120 Bailey Lebo Dover PA 4335 10 3 4508 58:35.95 18:54/M
121 Leela Kahler Red Lion PA 2863 9 3 4550 1:00:15.94 19:26/M
122 Lily Karpinski-Oakes Dallastown PA 1915 10 3 4588 1:05:03.12 20:59/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Perry Yorkk PA 3211 13 3 24 18:03.11 5:49/M
2 Joseph Rizzuto York PA 3986 14 1 31 18:31.23 5:58/M
3 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 1201 14 1 49 19:09.17 6:11/M
4 Daniel Gibney Stewartstown PA 4937 14 1 50 19:11.71 6:11/M
5 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 2035 13 3 86 20:10.17 6:30/M
6 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 3420 14 1 108 20:36.88 6:39/M
7 Brock Malone Dover PA 2159 14 1 117 20:55.21 6:45/M
8 Antwaine Dorm Jr York PA 4993 12 1 118 20:55.41 6:45/M
9 River Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 3999 12 3 120 20:58.17 6:46/M
10 Dylan Ackerman York PA 4995 14 1 159 21:42.97 7:00/M
11 Daniel Rice III York PA 4032 14 1 169 21:54.88 7:04/M
12 Gavyn Miller York PA 4384 13 3 172 21:57.49 7:05/M
13 Hayden Sanders York PA 1966 12 3 175 21:59.20 7:05/M
14 Matthew Aulthouse York PA 2045 13 3 182 22:06.46 7:08/M
15 Caleb Naylor York PA 1990 13 3 183 22:06.59 7:08/M
16 Luca Fimiani York PA 2337 13 3 186 22:07.85 7:08/M
17 Bryce Weaver York PA 2832 14 1 191 22:09.19 7:09/M
18 Reed Hunt York PA 1864 12 3 201 22:14.75 7:10/M
19 Gabriel Trevino York PA 2409 14 1 251 22:39.64 7:18/M
20 Ryan Butler York PA 3713 14 1 282 22:57.66 7:24/M
21 Alexander Mancas York PA 4868 13 1 316 23:19.20 7:31/M
22 Samuel Ingersoll Chicago IL 2143 13 3 337 23:29.34 7:35/M
23 Dominic Samphilipo York PA 2083 13 3 359 23:40.51 7:38/M
24 Andrew Rexroth Red Lion PA 184 14 1 380 23:50.61 7:41/M
25 Rashaun Bruno York PA 1556 14 1 386 23:54.12 7:43/M
26 Grant Kern York PA 4917 14 1 394 23:59.15 7:44/M
27 Kevin Clarke York PA 3456 13 3 395 23:59.49 7:44/M
28 Aleya Miller Chillicothe OH 3872 13 3 402 24:04.98 7:46/M
29 Alex Gleba York PA 4262 14 1 407 24:06.88 7:46/M
30 Caleb Scarborough Felton PA 4341 14 1 431 24:20.03 7:51/M
31 Grayson Zubrod York PA 4797 13 1 436 24:22.38 7:52/M
32 Zachary Sowers York PA 4081 13 3 442 24:26.00 7:53/M
33 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4543 14 1 443 24:26.17 7:53/M
34 Sean McKeague York PA 4592 14 1 447 24:29.32 7:54/M
35 Theo McWilliams York PA 2682 12 3 450 24:30.90 7:54/M
36 Iain Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2197 12 3 456 24:35.60 7:56/M
37 Shea Walsh York PA 4500 14 1 479 24:43.60 7:58/M
38 Camdyn Buohl Thomasville PA 2030 13 3 481 24:43.85 7:58/M
39 Jackson Gutekunst York PA 3042 13 3 483 24:44.80 7:59/M
40 Josh Reid York PA 4482 13 3 487 24:46.61 7:59/M
41 Sean Barley York PA 1987 13 3 507 24:50.48 8:01/M
42 Matthew Berg York PA 4098 13 3 509 24:51.59 8:01/M
43 Connor Funk York PA 4509 13 3 516 24:53.50 8:02/M
44 Victoria Mattioli York PA 4915 14 1 530 25:01.23 8:04/M
45 Jack McCleary Wrightsville PA 3421 12 3 536 25:04.58 8:05/M
46 Dylan Ellilott Glen Rock PA 4949 12 3 538 25:05.38 8:05/M
47 Austin Smith Dover PA 1955 13 3 546 25:07.57 8:06/M
48 Ryan Naylor York PA 1903 12 3 549 25:08.09 8:06/M
49 Ethan Kannel York PA 4926 14 1 557 25:10.32 8:07/M
50 Kevin Bryant York PA 3788 13 1 570 25:16.35 8:09/M
51 Jacob Stratford York PA 1916 13 3 574 25:17.23 8:09/M
52 Macklin Shearer York PA 2627 14 1 577 25:18.94 8:10/M
53 Austin Elfner York PA 1893 13 3 582 25:20.59 8:10/M
54 Trae Schanberger Dallastown PA 3834 13 3 590 25:22.10 8:11/M
55 Nicholas Hoke York PA 3349 13 1 595 25:23.53 8:11/M
56 Evan Bean York PA 1704 13 1 596 25:23.57 8:11/M
57 Jett Witte York PA 673 13 1 597 25:24.19 8:12/M
58 Jesse Martin York PA 2031 12 3 604 25:26.90 8:12/M
59 Zachary Saffin York PA 758 14 1 616 25:31.33 8:14/M
60 Abbott Rosier York Haven PA 3037 13 3 622 25:33.99 8:15/M
61 Kaiden Moore York PA 214 13 1 628 25:36.70 8:15/M
62 Adam Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2654 13 1 630 25:37.19 8:16/M
63 Austin Fadely York PA 3918 13 3 631 25:38.31 8:16/M
64 Koby Elfner York PA 1894 12 3 652 25:45.94 8:18/M
65 Joe Zelis York PA 2203 14 1 700 26:01.78 8:24/M
66 Chase Harmon East Berlin PA 3751 12 3 713 26:04.79 8:25/M
67 Evan Derfler York PA 3802 13 3 718 26:06.95 8:25/M
68 Jacob Morouse York PA 3088 13 3 720 26:07.23 8:25/M
69 Noah Hinkel Marietta PA 3854 12 3 722 26:08.08 8:26/M
70 Logan Zeiders York PA 2869 14 1 733 26:10.71 8:26/M
71 Brennen Hinderer York PA 2925 14 1 735 26:11.28 8:27/M
72 Michael Forster York PA 4110 14 1 736 26:11.74 8:27/M
73 Eli Smith York PA 4472 14 1 737 26:11.84 8:27/M
74 Aaron Lutz York PA 1647 14 1 761 26:17.22 8:29/M
75 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 2713 14 1 793 26:25.85 8:31/M
76 Tyler Staub Dover PA 2192 14 1 798 26:28.00 8:32/M
77 Ben Geller York PA 1989 13 3 822 26:34.00 8:34/M
78 Liam Allan Milton WV 4487 13 3 865 26:42.71 8:37/M
79 Elijah Brown York PA 1866 13 3 892 26:50.05 8:39/M
80 William Schrack Red Lion PA 2078 13 3 902 26:51.92 8:40/M
81 Conner Barto Dallastown PA 1986 12 3 955 27:10.78 8:46/M
82 Bailey Miller York PA 3293 13 3 971 27:13.75 8:47/M
83 Lukas Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 2094 12 3 995 27:21.30 8:49/M
84 Ethan Fuhrman York PA 2393 12 3 996 27:21.35 8:49/M
85 Jesse Ehrlich York PA 2107 12 3 1055 27:36.90 8:54/M
86 Brandt Fisher York PA 4986 14 1 1062 27:38.78 8:55/M
87 Hayden Dixon Spring Grove PA 4011 12 3 1071 27:40.14 8:55/M
88 Jason Taylor York PA 2883 14 1 1086 27:42.67 8:56/M
89 Caleb Ulsh York PA 4887 13 1 1103 27:46.10 8:57/M
90 Jaegar Witte York PA 672 13 1 1105 27:46.37 8:57/M
91 Gabriel Escobales York PA 4735 14 1 1135 27:54.58 9:00/M
92 Keegan Koncsol York PA 3982 12 3 1150 28:02.15 9:03/M
93 Marion Howell Glen Rock PA 3545 14 1 1164 28:04.58 9:03/M
94 Bradley Kresslein York PA 2050 13 3 1225 28:20.07 9:08/M
95 Jack Baggaley Stewartstown PA 2914 14 1 1244 28:28.56 9:11/M
96 Bobby Repp Thomasville PA 2029 12 3 1264 28:34.37 9:13/M
97 David Adamchak York PA 1930 13 3 1279 28:37.44 9:14/M
98 Colin Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2154 12 3 1315 28:45.88 9:16/M
99 Michael Tencariu York PA 1263 14 1 1316 28:46.24 9:17/M
100 Connor Caruso York PA 2736 14 1 1330 28:49.23 9:18/M
101 Justin Lindenmuth York PA 1971 12 3 1343 28:53.90 9:19/M
102 Jacob Dietrich York PA 1124 14 1 1367 29:03.13 9:22/M
103 Zachary Eisenhart York PA 3737 14 1 1410 29:12.48 9:25/M
104 Camden Manahan York PA 2099 12 3 1579 29:55.37 9:39/M
105 Ryan Horn Dover PA 2009 13 3 1624 30:09.02 9:44/M
106 Preston Heilman York PA 2424 14 1 1676 30:22.52 9:48/M
107 Jason Eckert York PA 5027 13 3 1763 30:45.91 9:55/M
108 Hayden Freedline York PA 5009 12 3 1816 31:00.03 10:00/M
109 Matt Way Seven Valleys PA 3911 13 3 1878 31:14.97 10:05/M
110 John Mattiko Dallastown PA 4394 13 3 1900 31:21.11 10:07/M
111 Tyler Jameson York PA 3599 13 3 1946 31:33.82 10:11/M
112 Kaden Wood York PA 3435 13 3 2092 32:12.71 10:23/M
113 Alex Ness York PA 4401 13 3 2108 32:17.67 10:25/M
114 Jonathan Patterson Thomasville PA 2842 13 3 2111 32:19.15 10:25/M
115 Austin Stevenson York PA 4188 14 1 2117 32:19.87 10:25/M
116 Aidan Stiffler Red Lion PA 2066 12 3 2122 32:21.55 10:26/M
117 Ethan Shimmel Windsor PA 2366 12 3 2132 32:26.31 10:28/M
118 Aidan Miller Felton PA 2090 12 3 2208 32:50.68 10:35/M
119 Jacob Gardner Spring Grove PA 2039 12 3 2348 33:38.44 10:51/M
120 Vincent Pitzer York PA 3954 13 3 2356 33:40.88 10:52/M
121 Ryan Wilson York PA 4881 12 1 2404 33:56.96 10:57/M
122 Ryan Gunnet Thomasville PA 3961 12 3 2484 34:20.99 11:05/M
123 Steven Juliano Jacobus PA 3665 12 3 2528 34:33.65 11:09/M
124 Nicholas Smith Spring Grove PA 4546 12 3 2542 34:40.73 11:11/M
125 Brody Fulton Dover PA 2974 13 3 2564 34:44.34 11:12/M
126 John Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 2098 13 3 2582 34:49.53 11:14/M
127 Adam Mueller York PA 2539 12 3 2623 35:06.65 11:19/M
128 Nate Fenush York PA 2541 12 3 2626 35:07.41 11:20/M
129 Max Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2935 13 1 2690 35:25.22 11:25/M
130 Evan Cashman East Berlin PA 4417 13 3 2721 35:34.68 11:28/M
131 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 2803 13 3 2741 35:41.57 11:31/M
132 Masen Senft York PA 4540 12 3 2785 35:59.52 11:36/M
133 Isaiah Singleton York PA 2479 12 3 2792 36:02.05 11:37/M
134 Bryce Lutz York PA 2080 12 3 2837 36:15.38 11:42/M
135 Isaac Earnest York PA 1978 12 3 3003 37:26.89 12:05/M
136 Jacob Earnest York PA 979 14 1 3008 37:28.31 12:05/M
137 Molly Gorman York PA 3807 13 3 3011 37:29.35 12:05/M
138 Jake Schaefer York PA 2145 12 3 3044 37:39.34 12:09/M
139 Xavier Bruno York PA 2061 12 3 3060 37:48.62 12:12/M
140 Alex Carranza York PA 4170 13 1 3064 37:49.49 12:12/M
141 Oley Birkeland Dallastown PA 2492 13 3 3104 38:11.36 12:19/M
142 Landon Brothers Mount Wolf PA 2038 13 3 3107 38:12.89 12:19/M
143 Tyler Druck York PA 4304 13 3 3139 38:27.65 12:24/M
144 Christopher Shank Wrightsville PA 2264 14 1 3160 38:38.30 12:28/M
145 Hayden Brothers Mount Wolf PA 2037 13 3 3246 39:06.64 12:37/M
146 Ben Hartman York PA 1502 14 1 3266 39:20.34 12:41/M
147 Jackson Kirby York PA 4760 12 3 3285 39:32.54 12:45/M
148 Theo Noble York PA 3224 13 1 3344 40:09.69 12:57/M
149 Harry Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2196 13 3 3347 40:10.89 12:57/M
150 Spencer Mefford Dover PA 4362 13 3 3522 42:32.07 13:43/M
151 Luke Mueller York PA 2538 13 3 3583 43:19.22 13:58/M
152 Connor Gillespie Shrewsbury PA 2042 13 3 3603 43:30.83 14:02/M
153 Kurt Robbins Dover PA 4154 12 3 3673 44:39.38 14:24/M
154 Walter Mattiko Dallastown PA 4395 13 3 3681 44:43.11 14:25/M
155 Marlon Gittens Edgewood MD 4005 12 3 4004 49:46.89 16:03/M
156 Jason Yost York PA 4572 14 1 4140 52:38.36 16:59/M
157 Aiden Campbell York PA 627 14 1 4229 54:02.36 17:26/M
158 Hunter Barnhardt Poughkeepsie NY 705 14 1 4279 54:48.14 17:41/M
159 Treyton Smith York PA 2648 14 1 4326 55:19.95 17:51/M
160 Jed Dreher York PA 3971 12 3 4355 55:47.45 18:00/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Presley Staretz Mechanicsburg PA 2181 13 3 128 21:10.07 6:50/M
2 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 324 14 1 162 21:50.52 7:03/M
3 Trinity Schraudner Mt Wolf PA 4946 14 1 168 21:54.31 7:04/M
4 Bella Treglia Dover PA 3122 14 1 274 22:55.54 7:24/M
5 Hayley Green York PA 1902 12 3 328 23:27.19 7:34/M
6 Georgia Cunningham Dallastown PA 1897 13 3 357 23:39.56 7:38/M
7 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 2805 13 3 462 24:37.02 7:56/M
8 Victoria Hernandez York PA 3354 12 3 492 24:48.24 8:00/M
9 Brooke Sargen York PA 64 14 1 531 25:01.66 8:04/M
10 Tyler Elliott Glen Rock PA 4948 14 1 537 25:05.05 8:05/M
11 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4544 12 3 608 25:27.81 8:13/M
12 Olivia Flatt Wilton CT 2231 12 3 611 25:29.87 8:13/M
13 Julia Manganti York PA 2095 13 3 615 25:31.24 8:14/M
14 Jillian Shank Wrightsville PA 2265 12 3 644 25:43.62 8:18/M
15 Sierra Weaver Dover PA 1853 14 1 681 25:56.50 8:22/M
16 Maddie Trimmer York PA 3033 12 3 757 26:16.47 8:28/M
17 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 1244 14 1 762 26:17.27 8:29/M
18 Alanna Falk York PA 1813 14 1 769 26:18.76 8:29/M
19 Natalie Wilson York PA 3620 12 3 772 26:19.63 8:29/M
20 Georgia Panopoulos York PA 4135 14 1 794 26:26.33 8:32/M
21 Calia Osborn York PA 4227 12 3 801 26:28.64 8:32/M
22 Sarah Gleba York PA 4263 12 3 834 26:36.09 8:35/M
23 Sarah Hinkel Marietta PA 3852 14 1 852 26:40.65 8:36/M
24 Kayla Seidenstricker York PA 2086 13 3 935 27:03.94 8:44/M
25 Maggie Scarborough Felton PA 4342 14 1 936 27:04.26 8:44/M
26 Lyla Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2764 12 3 943 27:06.68 8:45/M
27 Grace Hatchard York PA 2990 14 1 954 27:10.12 8:46/M
28 Madison Janusz York PA 4020 13 3 957 27:11.06 8:46/M
29 Maggie Motter York PA 3477 12 3 1073 27:40.40 8:55/M
30 Ellie Hoffman Spring Grove PA 4146 12 3 1080 27:41.99 8:56/M
31 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 1334 14 1 1084 27:42.58 8:56/M
32 Emily Bowman York PA 1992 12 3 1087 27:42.92 8:56/M
33 Tori Fregm Red Lion PA 3538 12 3 1088 27:43.05 8:56/M
34 Anissa Lytle York PA 4253 13 1 1137 27:56.46 9:01/M
35 Eleah Steiner York PA 2076 12 3 1217 28:17.26 9:07/M
36 Claire Walker York PA 1387 14 1 1258 28:31.75 9:12/M
37 Molly Klinedinst York PA 2639 14 1 1261 28:32.59 9:12/M
38 Avery Groff Lancaster PA 4933 14 1 1281 28:38.34 9:14/M
39 Zoe Caplan York PA 3275 14 1 1318 28:46.66 9:17/M
40 Harper Durand York PA 3549 14 1 1325 28:48.43 9:17/M
41 Christine Kapp Red Lion PA 2352 13 1 1331 28:49.84 9:18/M
42 Karley Thomas Dillsburg PA 3255 13 1 1340 28:52.00 9:19/M
43 Makensy Knaub Seven Valleys PA 3377 13 3 1350 28:55.83 9:20/M
44 Allison Eichler Red Lion PA 2806 13 3 1376 29:05.41 9:23/M
45 Ella Calder York PA 4687 13 3 1379 29:06.52 9:23/M
46 Lila Bohnert York PA 4028 12 3 1393 29:09.94 9:24/M
47 Christina Panopoulos York PA 4134 13 3 1448 29:19.66 9:27/M
48 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 2019 12 3 1508 29:38.98 9:34/M
49 Alivia Scott York PA 4496 14 1 1523 29:43.16 9:35/M
50 Deanna Speed York PA 2438 13 3 1543 29:46.67 9:36/M
51 Aisley Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1682 14 1 1572 29:50.99 9:37/M
52 Aubrey Dehoff Brogue PA 1994 13 3 1575 29:52.51 9:38/M
53 Sarah Rivera York PA 4461 14 1 1577 29:54.40 9:39/M
54 Liv Kay York PA 3946 13 1 1616 30:05.14 9:42/M
55 Kathleen McKeague York PA 4591 12 3 1621 30:08.75 9:43/M
56 Aleah Zubrod York PA 4794 14 1 1825 31:01.22 10:00/M
57 Emily Dias York PA 696 14 1 1846 31:06.38 10:02/M
58 Brooke Kresslein York PA 2051 12 3 1858 31:09.66 10:03/M
59 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 2026 12 3 1889 31:16.92 10:05/M
60 Quynn Cressler York PA 2002 13 3 1895 31:18.57 10:06/M
61 Lauren Carns York PA 2000 13 3 1896 31:18.70 10:06/M
62 Ciara Nicholas Ridley Park PA 3829 12 3 1938 31:30.12 10:10/M
63 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 3202 12 3 1972 31:40.63 10:13/M
64 Kaitlyn Kopp Shrewsbury PA 2402 13 3 1987 31:44.28 10:14/M
65 Emma Gladfelter York PA 2711 14 1 1988 31:44.54 10:14/M
66 Danielle Kapsak York PA 3729 12 3 2010 31:48.85 10:15/M
67 Juliana Weaver Spring Grove PA 4023 12 3 2062 32:04.07 10:21/M
68 Mary McNamara York PA 1980 12 3 2081 32:07.02 10:22/M
69 Mckenna Spangler York PA 4159 12 3 2125 32:24.26 10:27/M
70 Sophie Spangler York PA 4160 12 3 2126 32:24.38 10:27/M
71 Alissa Beaverson Brogue PA 1188 14 1 2128 32:24.75 10:27/M
72 Riley Hauck York PA 1459 13 1 2154 32:32.37 10:30/M
73 Ella Brenneman York PA 3652 12 3 2155 32:32.72 10:30/M
74 Alivia McKillip York PA 2918 12 3 2156 32:32.84 10:30/M
75 Chloe Isett York PA 1973 12 3 2167 32:36.88 10:31/M
76 Jillian Scott Westhampton MA 1104 14 1 2178 32:39.04 10:32/M
77 Julia Bradshaw York PA 2084 12 3 2240 33:06.38 10:41/M
78 Mary Murphy Abbottstown PA 2067 12 3 2268 33:12.91 10:43/M
79 Natalie Martin Elkins Park PA 1654 14 1 2296 33:23.93 10:46/M
80 Taysia Smiley York PA 1558 14 1 2300 33:24.81 10:46/M
81 Emma Miller Dover PA 411 14 1 2320 33:31.90 10:49/M
82 Emma Keller York PA 2970 14 1 2332 33:35.48 10:50/M
83 Carly Poff York PA 2015 13 3 2355 33:40.29 10:52/M
84 Mya Brown Red Lion PA 3092 12 3 2390 33:52.87 10:55/M
85 Caiden Barker Dallastown PA 1917 12 3 2400 33:55.03 10:56/M
86 Avery Heist York PA 4433 12 3 2437 34:05.57 11:00/M
87 Isabel Coy York PA 4899 13 1 2460 34:14.96 11:03/M
88 Hannah Carlisle York PA 2058 13 3 2495 34:24.71 11:06/M
89 Mady Knokey Mount Wolf PA 4858 14 1 2513 34:30.05 11:08/M
90 Addison Sands York PA 2756 14 1 2519 34:30.79 11:08/M
91 Emma Poff Red Lion PA 4855 13 1 2549 34:41.63 11:11/M
92 Rayna Abboud Yorkk PA 2046 13 3 2595 34:54.79 11:15/M
93 Emma Troutman York PA 1437 14 1 2627 35:07.52 11:20/M
94 Jaden Harrison Windsor PA 4182 12 3 2647 35:14.20 11:22/M
95 Meghan Campbell Red Lion PA 4183 12 3 2649 35:14.82 11:22/M
96 Laci Mahoney York PA 1906 12 3 2681 35:22.12 11:25/M
97 Grace Nelson York PA 4416 14 1 2691 35:25.32 11:25/M
98 Alisia Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2699 14 1 2714 35:31.62 11:27/M
99 Stella Wolfe York PA 1965 12 3 2724 35:36.07 11:29/M
100 Zoe Hooper York PA 3642 14 1 2729 35:37.20 11:29/M
101 Makenna Conway York PA 2001 12 3 2730 35:37.37 11:29/M
102 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 499 14 1 2758 35:49.40 11:33/M
103 Ini Ekaha York PA 1748 14 1 2830 36:12.64 11:41/M
104 Ellie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3067 13 3 2832 36:12.96 11:41/M
105 Daisy Pflaum York PA 4809 13 1 2854 36:24.30 11:45/M
106 Mary Zelis York PA 2206 12 3 2860 36:25.69 11:45/M
107 Emma Salazar York PA 2921 14 1 2870 36:34.03 11:48/M
108 Brooke Fenush York PA 2540 13 3 2885 36:41.12 11:50/M
109 Mackenzie Kirby York PA 4759 14 1 2891 36:42.91 11:50/M
110 Isabella Fogle York PA 3116 13 3 2897 36:45.05 11:51/M
111 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 2804 12 3 2943 36:59.02 11:56/M
112 Carly Bowen York PA 2878 14 1 2947 37:02.70 11:57/M
113 Carmina Casasola York PA 2033 13 3 2948 37:03.08 11:57/M
114 Alissa Martin York PA 2032 13 3 2949 37:03.37 11:57/M
115 Casey Perry York PA 3210 12 3 2992 37:21.72 12:03/M
116 Brooke Bohnert York PA 4036 12 3 3028 37:34.57 12:07/M
117 Lydia Gable York PA 2612 13 1 3052 37:44.82 12:10/M
118 Natalie Nardontonia York PA 3205 13 3 3055 37:46.26 12:11/M
119 Carley McDowell East Berlin PA 3903 14 1 3058 37:48.30 12:12/M
120 Ella Scott York PA 2008 13 3 3069 37:52.27 12:13/M
121 Kendal Hengst York PA 4642 12 3 3071 37:55.93 12:14/M
122 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 2085 12 3 3111 38:17.23 12:21/M
123 Cameron Wolf York PA 3647 13 3 3112 38:17.80 12:21/M
124 Olivia Herbert York PA 3842 13 3 3142 38:28.13 12:25/M
125 Chloe Metz York PA 2816 13 3 3161 38:38.56 12:28/M
126 Hailey Coble Yorkyork PA 3492 12 3 3169 38:40.95 12:28/M
127 Mackenzie Smeltzer York PA 4686 12 3 3197 38:52.01 12:32/M
128 Anslee Gerhardt York PA 2114 13 3 3200 38:53.05 12:33/M
129 Eve Adler York PA 2014 12 3 3209 38:56.01 12:34/M
130 Kassidy Spangle York PA 2728 12 3 3367 40:25.20 13:02/M
131 Emma Boksan York PA 4665 13 3 3382 40:36.28 13:06/M
132 Julia Shiflet York PA 1977 13 3 3410 40:54.11 13:12/M
133 Amelia Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1981 12 3 3440 41:17.51 13:19/M
134 Maura Bare York PA 1875 12 3 3546 42:49.25 13:49/M
135 Savannah Sheehan York PA 117 14 1 3552 42:51.51 13:49/M
136 Madelyn Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2174 12 3 3720 45:09.56 14:34/M
137 Mckenzie Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 2552 12 3 3731 45:22.68 14:38/M
138 Tessa Durand York PA 3548 12 3 3734 45:25.29 14:39/M
139 Carly Miller York PA 3294 12 3 3746 45:34.13 14:42/M
140 Sydney Rice York PA 4033 12 3 3759 45:39.46 14:44/M
141 Haven Schneider York PA 4174 12 3 3800 46:16.01 14:55/M
142 Lauren Handy Hanover PA 3987 13 3 3804 46:21.25 14:57/M
143 Catherine Dormer Manchester PA 1873 13 3 3833 47:06.97 15:12/M
144 Taylor Neumann York PA 4447 13 3 3858 47:23.43 15:17/M
145 Faith Groff York PA 2649 12 1 3860 47:23.99 15:17/M
146 Presley Beal Spring Grove PA 2317 12 3 3890 47:53.32 15:27/M
147 Maria Marchozzi York PA 2644 13 3 3892 47:56.25 15:28/M
148 Taylor Rogers Mountville PA 2893 13 3 3906 48:12.27 15:33/M
149 Eden Taylor York PA 4516 12 3 4017 49:59.91 16:07/M
150 Tora Williams York PA 4517 12 3 4018 50:00.47 16:08/M
151 Breana Geesey York PA 3770 14 1 4034 50:32.52 16:18/M
152 Olivia Ebel Red Lion PA 4663 13 3 4074 51:17.12 16:33/M
153 Erica Baum York PA 2577 13 3 4132 52:24.22 16:54/M
154 Zoie Tanner York PA 2054 13 3 4215 53:49.92 17:22/M
155 Laura Laux York PA 4466 14 1 4225 54:00.53 17:25/M
156 Lilli Steelman York PA 1876 13 3 4323 55:16.41 17:50/M
157 Ava McCoy-Smith York PA 4830 13 1 4324 55:17.31 17:50/M
158 Madison Perring York PA 262 14 1 4329 55:20.90 17:51/M
159 Kaeley Thompson New Park PA 2044 12 3 4348 55:40.49 17:57/M
160 Grace Keesey York PA 4780 13 1 4384 56:15.80 18:09/M
161 Gabbie Gohn Columbia PA 4351 12 3 4562 1:01:40.66 19:54/M
162 Claire Rumsey York PA 3266 13 3 4568 1:02:04.03 20:01/M
163 Ana Strickler York PA 4839 14 1 4600 1:07:45.13 21:51/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 1413 18 1 10 16:28.39 5:19/M
2 Edmund Williams York PA 3417 19 1 14 16:35.34 5:21/M
3 Cason McDonald Red Lion PA 593 17 1 27 18:19.52 5:55/M
4 Jordan Maldanado Spring Grove PA 4094 18 1 30 18:27.42 5:57/M
5 William Holz Delta PA 1045 17 1 32 18:33.00 5:59/M
6 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 1490 18 1 35 18:35.40 6:00/M
7 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 3793 19 1 36 18:37.30 6:00/M
8 Cade Gold York PA 2287 19 1 37 18:37.57 6:00/M
9 Caleb Bakalyar Stewartstown PA 4133 17 1 41 18:39.09 6:01/M
10 Zachary Falk York PA 1812 17 1 42 18:41.09 6:02/M
11 Jeb Fregm Red Lion PA 3537 18 1 45 18:52.84 6:05/M
12 Jonathan Elder York PA 2462 16 1 48 19:07.18 6:10/M
13 Jacob Montgomery York PA 1424 18 1 51 19:12.31 6:12/M
14 Timmy Buzynski York PA 2734 17 1 52 19:12.46 6:12/M
15 Austin McQuaide York PA 3192 17 1 53 19:12.66 6:12/M
16 Jacob Franklin York PA 1285 17 1 54 19:17.56 6:13/M
17 Lars Reeder York PA 2242 15 1 60 19:24.76 6:15/M
18 Griffin Conaway York PA 4056 16 1 62 19:28.75 6:17/M
19 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 3023 19 1 66 19:45.08 6:22/M
20 Nathan Clark York PA 3557 16 1 67 19:45.35 6:22/M
21 Gus Corsaro York PA 4604 18 1 68 19:45.67 6:22/M
22 Ryan Hussey Manchester PA 4178 15 1 69 19:46.89 6:23/M
23 Parkes Harman Dover PA 4944 18 1 70 19:47.28 6:23/M
24 Collin Green Red Lion PA 2385 15 1 71 19:48.34 6:23/M
25 Derek Harlacher York PA 4412 16 1 72 19:49.76 6:24/M
26 Jacob Spangler York PA 508 18 1 73 19:54.59 6:25/M
27 Alton Moon York PA 2346 15 1 75 19:55.89 6:25/M
28 Cole Rebert York PA 4560 16 1 77 19:57.32 6:26/M
29 Andrew Ferg New Freedom PA 178 18 1 85 20:10.14 6:30/M
30 Peter Zelis York PA 2204 17 1 92 20:22.15 6:34/M
31 Jonathan Gutekunst York PA 3041 16 1 97 20:27.02 6:36/M
32 Garrett Fuhrman Columbia PA 4425 18 1 103 20:33.04 6:38/M
33 Tyler Hubley York PA 887 16 1 112 20:45.29 6:42/M
34 Adam Naylor York PA 1172 16 1 124 21:01.75 6:47/M
35 Jared Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2698 15 1 133 21:17.33 6:52/M
36 Jackson Miller York PA 800 16 1 147 21:32.76 6:57/M
37 Raven Frank York PA 1162 17 1 149 21:33.26 6:57/M
38 Owen Stine Windsor PA 1303 18 1 150 21:33.59 6:57/M
39 Alex Reichart York PA 265 19 1 151 21:34.43 6:57/M
40 Allen Frey York PA 3398 16 1 166 21:53.32 7:04/M
41 Brian Ponce York PA 2947 17 1 185 22:07.61 7:08/M
42 Alex Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4356 15 1 187 22:07.94 7:08/M
43 Daniel Butler York PA 3712 16 1 190 22:09.15 7:09/M
44 Zachary Keener Red Lion PA 1056 17 1 193 22:10.12 7:09/M
45 Aaron Newcomer York PA 4847 16 1 194 22:10.50 7:09/M
46 Seth Dubrosky Mohnton PA 2218 17 1 202 22:14.75 7:10/M
47 Ian Dundas York PA 3280 17 1 206 22:17.01 7:11/M
48 Jackson Loring York PA 2259 19 1 214 22:19.97 7:12/M
49 Christopher Brignall York PA 1369 19 1 217 22:21.28 7:13/M
50 Andrew Navaroli Dallastown PA 1233 15 1 219 22:23.01 7:13/M
51 Dellas Edmisten III York PA 4574 15 1 237 22:29.62 7:15/M
52 Taran Patterson York PA 4083 16 1 238 22:29.68 7:15/M
53 Holden Loring York PA 2258 15 1 241 22:31.39 7:16/M
54 Steven Nigro New Cumberland PA 2522 18 1 246 22:37.28 7:18/M
55 Colby Shimmel Windsor PA 2365 19 1 252 22:40.24 7:19/M
56 Brian Hand York PA 771 17 1 254 22:41.28 7:19/M
57 Cristian Segura York PA 3123 15 1 258 22:43.38 7:20/M
58 Alex Miller York PA 4793 19 1 275 22:55.60 7:24/M
59 Merle Bernhard Stewartstown PA 1012 18 1 278 22:56.51 7:24/M
60 Jadon Nardo York PA 578 17 1 289 23:00.81 7:25/M
61 John Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3356 15 1 291 23:00.98 7:25/M
62 Baylor McKillip York PA 2916 17 1 298 23:05.83 7:27/M
63 Aidan McKillip York PA 2917 15 1 300 23:07.26 7:27/M
64 Luke Babinchak York PA 4609 16 1 303 23:10.13 7:28/M
65 Jacob Landis York PA 4588 17 1 312 23:15.99 7:30/M
66 Chase Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4553 16 1 315 23:18.47 7:31/M
67 Bryce Ohl York PA 3179 18 1 317 23:19.76 7:31/M
68 Tyler Keener Red Lion PA 1054 15 1 319 23:22.28 7:32/M
69 Brandon Thomas Mount Wolf PA 3993 18 1 331 23:27.85 7:34/M
70 Sam Berkebile York PA 945 17 1 333 23:28.14 7:34/M
71 Joshua Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 4218 17 1 356 23:38.93 7:37/M
72 Cooper Conway York PA 1269 16 1 361 23:42.15 7:39/M
73 Noah Dekker York PA 3450 17 1 363 23:42.95 7:39/M
74 Brighton Halstead York PA 4471 16 1 364 23:43.61 7:39/M
75 Zach Miklitsch York PA 1848 19 1 377 23:49.19 7:41/M
76 Trevor Staub Dover PA 2191 18 1 385 23:53.31 7:42/M
77 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1192 19 1 389 23:56.07 7:43/M
78 Harrison Gettle York PA 4439 16 1 397 24:01.35 7:45/M
79 Brennan Heist York PA 4434 15 1 399 24:02.55 7:45/M
80 David Patterson York PA 789 15 1 405 24:06.67 7:46/M
81 Chase Donelson Shrewsbury PA 449 17 1 415 24:09.88 7:47/M
82 Brady St. Pierre York PA 3410 17 1 417 24:10.09 7:48/M
83 Colt Merrifield Stewartstown PA 1415 15 1 429 24:19.20 7:51/M
84 Camden Shaffer York PA 3196 17 1 437 24:22.93 7:52/M
85 Jason Kerr York PA 4620 17 1 441 24:24.16 7:52/M
86 Colton Keator York PA 636 19 1 463 24:37.31 7:56/M
87 Royal Crone Wrightsville PA 4282 15 1 471 24:41.76 7:58/M
88 J Jordan Ohl York PA 3182 15 1 472 24:41.86 7:58/M
89 Gerald McKim York PA 2962 18 1 474 24:41.98 7:58/M
90 Zack Wiltshire York PA 3189 18 1 488 24:46.82 7:59/M
91 Nate Helwig York PA 1365 19 1 490 24:47.69 8:00/M
92 Ian Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2153 15 1 493 24:48.40 8:00/M
93 Daniel Stiffler New Freedom PA 91 19 1 508 24:51.30 8:01/M
94 Matthew Ross Seven Valleys PA 4725 19 1 513 24:52.62 8:01/M
95 Dakota Bateman York PA 3649 18 1 519 24:54.53 8:02/M
96 Isaiah Workinger York PA 742 19 1 525 24:57.72 8:03/M
97 Carson Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2173 15 1 535 25:04.16 8:05/M
98 Joseph Krueger Mount Wolf PA 1504 19 1 581 25:19.99 8:10/M
99 Wade Seymour York PA 3186 15 1 617 25:31.99 8:14/M
100 Hunter Byers York PA 4586 17 1 626 25:35.39 8:15/M
101 Noah Dusich York PA 1165 18 1 629 25:37.04 8:16/M
102 Jack Green York PA 1739 16 1 663 25:49.82 8:20/M
103 Ty Bittner Du Bois PA 4325 19 1 665 25:50.57 8:20/M
104 Ian Adler York PA 1322 19 1 683 25:57.18 8:22/M
105 Basil Dubrosky Mohnton PA 2220 19 1 684 25:57.22 8:22/M
106 Max Wertman York PA 613 15 1 704 26:03.10 8:24/M
107 Hunter Jones York PA 2834 19 1 714 26:04.94 8:25/M
108 Tanner Fatta Wrightsville PA 4402 15 1 742 26:13.62 8:27/M
109 Nathan Darr York PA 1447 18 1 744 26:14.36 8:28/M
110 Camden Schanberger Dallastown PA 3833 16 1 755 26:16.28 8:28/M
111 Luke Passariello York PA 4490 15 1 763 26:17.42 8:29/M
112 Austin Gingerich Red Lion PA 438 18 1 782 26:22.49 8:30/M
113 Noah Bortner Dover PA 3821 15 1 784 26:23.18 8:31/M
114 Drew Geller York PA 1154 19 1 806 26:29.73 8:33/M
115 Jayce Fair York PA 4368 16 1 833 26:35.76 8:35/M
116 Ted Gunn York PA 2271 18 1 837 26:37.10 8:35/M
117 Alec Fatta Wrightsville PA 4403 17 1 838 26:37.43 8:35/M
118 Cameron Gise Seven Valleys PA 4257 15 1 854 26:41.05 8:36/M
119 Nick Fant York PA 394 18 1 857 26:41.22 8:36/M
120 Aden Shaffer Spring Grove PA 1210 15 1 875 26:44.65 8:37/M
121 Bryce Floyd York PA 2449 18 1 881 26:46.69 8:38/M
122 John Doherty York PA 2249 19 1 905 26:52.73 8:40/M
123 Ben Goulding Idyllwild CA 4659 18 1 969 27:13.41 8:47/M
124 Sam Leedy York PA 77 15 1 991 27:19.99 8:49/M
125 Alex Salter York PA 1038 16 1 1003 27:22.66 8:50/M
126 Adam Hildebrand Hanover PA 2597 16 1 1017 27:25.01 8:51/M
127 Nathan Thompson York PA 2497 16 1 1020 27:25.88 8:51/M
128 Christian Cusack York PA 961 17 1 1030 27:30.33 8:52/M
129 Brandin Snyder Red Lion PA 4328 17 1 1034 27:30.93 8:52/M
130 Noah Schaefer York PA 2144 17 1 1060 27:37.73 8:55/M
131 Luke Motter York PA 3474 17 1 1077 27:41.47 8:56/M
132 Nate Bowman York PA 1178 16 1 1082 27:42.34 8:56/M
133 Trevor Manley York PA 1758 17 1 1089 27:43.19 8:56/M
134 Matthew Barnhart Glen Rock PA 1794 19 1 1093 27:44.01 8:57/M
135 Jonah Latshaw Mt Wolf PA 4071 19 1 1120 27:50.55 8:59/M
136 Aaron Bilbie Shrewsbury PA 4116 18 1 1132 27:54.39 9:00/M
137 Izaiah Osborn York PA 4226 15 1 1162 28:04.03 9:03/M
138 Brady Hauck York PA 1457 17 1 1192 28:11.85 9:05/M
139 Neco Lopez York PA 4992 17 1 1213 28:15.89 9:07/M
140 Patrick Rehmeyer York PA 962 15 1 1229 28:22.64 9:09/M
141 Carlos Roman York PA 3611 16 1 1252 28:30.30 9:12/M
142 Zachary Gunnet York PA 840 17 1 1290 28:40.10 9:15/M
143 Jaden Hennel Mt Wolf PA 4051 16 1 1307 28:44.26 9:16/M
144 Jake Taylor York PA 1077 17 1 1341 28:52.84 9:19/M
145 Benjamin Salazar York PA 2922 17 1 1342 28:53.85 9:19/M
146 Bryce Richard York PA 3282 19 1 1354 28:57.91 9:20/M
147 Josh Main Mount Wolf PA 830 17 1 1407 29:12.25 9:25/M
148 Jeremiah Cuadro York PA 4323 16 1 1408 29:12.36 9:25/M
149 Nic Dolinger York PA 4431 19 1 1470 29:27.67 9:30/M
150 Luke Sargen York PA 62 16 1 1495 29:34.58 9:32/M
151 Adam Rilatt York PA 4139 15 1 1499 29:35.65 9:33/M
152 Aiden Steelman York PA 101 15 1 1515 29:40.97 9:34/M
153 Elijah Workinger York PA 743 16 1 1550 29:47.14 9:36/M
154 Danny Horner York PA 851 17 1 1659 30:17.46 9:46/M
155 Asa Kay York PA 3947 15 1 1704 30:28.43 9:50/M
156 Bailey Sollenberger Manchester PA 3773 18 1 1728 30:35.09 9:52/M
157 Grant Farrell York PA 2716 18 1 1753 30:42.23 9:54/M
158 Hunter Kehr Marietta PA 4508 15 1 1806 30:56.18 9:59/M
159 Maha Madapoosi York PA 3619 16 1 1820 31:00.40 10:00/M
160 Dylan Lewis Delta PA 658 17 1 1876 31:14.42 10:05/M
161 Evan Lentz York PA 1709 19 1 1894 31:17.98 10:05/M
162 Owen Brenneman York PA 3651 15 1 1906 31:22.34 10:07/M
163 Alek Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2652 18 1 1908 31:22.97 10:07/M
164 Michael Livingston York PA 2852 16 1 2011 31:49.30 10:16/M
165 Thomas Dias York PA 695 18 1 2082 32:07.04 10:22/M
166 Colin Young York PA 759 19 1 2087 32:07.70 10:22/M
167 Nicholas Guaragno Spring Grove PA 5008 18 1 2239 33:06.06 10:41/M
168 Robert Wood York New Salem PA 2822 16 1 2244 33:07.00 10:41/M
169 Zach Hartman York PA 1501 15 1 2261 33:11.71 10:42/M
170 Tyler Malone Wrightsville PA 4709 18 1 2288 33:20.25 10:45/M
171 Sam Sweigart Lancaster PA 1073 16 1 2299 33:24.54 10:46/M
172 Jack Schultz York PA 3200 19 1 2333 33:36.02 10:50/M
173 Nicolas Prego Red Lion PA 859 19 1 2344 33:37.95 10:51/M
174 Alex Shaffer Spring Grove PA 1211 18 1 2354 33:39.94 10:51/M
175 Zerick Nease Felton PA 4179 17 1 2367 33:44.71 10:53/M
176 Nicholas Taylor Yoe PA 4142 17 1 2370 33:46.24 10:54/M
177 Mike Raucci Dallastown PA 4888 17 1 2466 34:16.66 11:03/M
178 Cameron Speed York PA 2439 16 1 2494 34:24.37 11:06/M
179 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 4773 15 1 2575 34:46.53 11:13/M
180 Jeraldy Rodriguez York PA 3569 18 1 2578 34:47.30 11:13/M
181 Alex McNair York PA 1261 16 1 2658 35:15.77 11:22/M
182 Zachary Miles York PA 4407 19 1 2663 35:16.96 11:23/M
183 Alex Vega Red Lion PA 3685 18 1 2684 35:23.36 11:25/M
184 Owen Shimmel Windsor PA 3140 15 1 2732 35:37.87 11:29/M
185 Kyle Hugendubler Dillsburg PA 3447 18 1 2762 35:51.33 11:34/M
186 Matt Clark York PA 377 18 1 2769 35:54.98 11:35/M
187 Sharif Cajas York PA 4802 16 1 2789 36:00.42 11:37/M
188 Luke Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2152 18 1 2796 36:03.98 11:38/M
189 Dustin Grim York PA 1544 17 1 2826 36:11.41 11:40/M
190 Alexander Patterson York PA 4420 18 1 2847 36:21.59 11:44/M
191 Joerick Mercado York PA 2836 18 1 2899 36:45.06 11:51/M
192 Mitchell Graham Dallastown PA 1766 17 1 2924 36:53.43 11:54/M
193 Tucker Scott Westhampton MA 1103 15 1 2972 37:15.69 12:01/M
194 Nicolas Hess Windsor PA 4204 17 1 2979 37:17.58 12:02/M
195 Nick Mills York PA 1356 15 1 3040 37:38.83 12:08/M
196 Logan Love Dallastown PA 4563 19 1 3167 38:40.69 12:28/M
197 Robert Rife York PA 3731 15 1 3170 38:41.21 12:29/M
198 Jonas Reeder York PA 2241 17 1 3194 38:51.54 12:32/M
199 Mitchell Lauer York PA 4196 19 1 3204 38:55.50 12:33/M
200 Chase Summers New Freedom PA 1863 18 1 3215 38:57.03 12:34/M
201 William Lander York PA 1609 18 1 3371 40:27.51 13:03/M
202 Tanner Hillegas York PA 4248 16 1 3463 41:47.85 13:29/M
203 Jacob Lloyd Seven Valleys PA 4128 16 1 3475 41:56.96 13:32/M
204 Micah Anciso York PA 903 17 1 3507 42:17.95 13:38/M
205 Vinny Beck Spring Grove PA 3679 18 1 3520 42:31.25 13:43/M
206 David Burton New Freedom PA 3445 17 1 3656 44:22.70 14:19/M
207 Connor Spahr York PA 1576 18 1 3659 44:26.18 14:20/M
208 Josias O'Brien York PA 511 19 1 3712 45:02.34 14:32/M
209 Bryce Linz York PA 4353 17 1 3730 45:22.41 14:38/M
210 Ethan Baum York PA 2576 15 1 3866 47:32.81 15:20/M
211 Alex Landis York PA 3691 15 1 3867 47:32.85 15:20/M
212 Elijah Motter York PA 3473 15 1 4051 50:52.73 16:25/M
213 Dylan Zeiders York PA 2867 16 1 4058 50:56.43 16:26/M
214 Carson Williams Shrewsbury PA 5000 15 1 4080 51:20.79 16:34/M
215 Isaiah Marstellar Stewartstown PA 4770 16 1 4118 52:13.08 16:51/M
216 Cameron George Red Lion PA 168 18 1 4131 52:23.38 16:54/M
217 Keir Uhlin Lititz PA 2254 19 1 4152 52:44.60 17:01/M
218 Brandon Hennel Mt Wolf PA 4050 17 1 4271 54:34.11 17:36/M
219 Adam Bittner York PA 975 19 1 4380 56:12.08 18:08/M
220 Jonathan Crone York PA 1222 19 1 4398 56:29.33 18:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bridget Palm York PA 1659 18 1 95 20:24.79 6:35/M
2 Briana Hackos York PA 4833 19 1 111 20:41.16 6:40/M
3 Sami Stoner Marietta PA 3414 19 1 114 20:49.48 6:43/M
4 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 3794 17 1 231 22:28.28 7:15/M
5 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1414 16 1 233 22:28.72 7:15/M
6 Estelle Hackos York PA 4832 15 1 261 22:45.14 7:20/M
7 Madison Kurland York PA 1642 16 1 265 22:48.11 7:21/M
8 Emilia Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2762 15 1 294 23:03.24 7:26/M
9 Katie MacDougall York PA 2324 17 1 304 23:11.37 7:29/M
10 Rachel Kordaz Stewartstown PA 310 17 1 306 23:12.10 7:29/M
11 Gabrielle Debolt York PA 1612 17 1 341 23:29.96 7:35/M
12 Olivia Sopko York PA 676 18 1 347 23:33.03 7:36/M
13 Molly Sargen York PA 67 18 1 353 23:37.73 7:37/M
14 Allison Flaim York PA 3786 15 1 387 23:54.88 7:43/M
15 Carsyn Gold York PA 2288 17 1 409 24:07.30 7:47/M
16 Katie Gardner Spring Grove PA 1434 16 1 421 24:12.37 7:48/M
17 Emma Trout York PA 4194 16 1 439 24:23.95 7:52/M
18 Sarah Kistner Dover PA 2690 19 1 469 24:41.21 7:58/M
19 Isabelle Kocman Red Lion PA 1175 17 1 480 24:43.65 7:58/M
20 Rose Rush Manchester PA 4090 17 1 486 24:46.44 7:59/M
21 Delaney Barts Stewartstown PA 3243 15 1 498 24:49.32 8:00/M
22 Kara Duhcek Red Lion PA 2486 19 1 514 24:52.74 8:01/M
23 Marissa Coley Dover PA 4894 19 1 533 25:03.30 8:05/M
24 Jaclyn Ball York PA 2896 17 1 541 25:06.57 8:06/M
25 Olivia Gemma York PA 4533 15 1 543 25:06.79 8:06/M
26 Paige Hartman York PA 1582 18 1 545 25:07.18 8:06/M
27 Abby Erlemeier York PA 1148 19 1 558 25:11.02 8:07/M
28 Ava Millek York PA 479 15 1 566 25:14.93 8:08/M
29 Shannon Riley 4902 18 1 588 25:21.69 8:11/M
30 Halie Depalmer York PA 4109 15 1 609 25:28.00 8:13/M
31 Crystal Mullins Stewartstown PA 3509 16 1 618 25:32.06 8:14/M
32 Julianne Cassady New Freedom PA 3064 16 1 620 25:33.91 8:15/M
33 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 805 16 1 668 25:52.09 8:21/M
34 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 3791 15 1 774 26:19.88 8:29/M
35 Chloe Carns York PA 1260 15 1 779 26:21.85 8:30/M
36 Madison Davis York PA 1265 15 1 781 26:22.13 8:30/M
37 Lynnae Swanson York PA 604 18 1 811 26:30.56 8:33/M
38 Sophie Billet York PA 2976 18 1 815 26:32.13 8:34/M
39 Kristian Eppley York PA 20 17 1 832 26:35.53 8:35/M
40 Laurel Stoppard York PA 4360 17 1 860 26:41.89 8:36/M
41 Sophie Dekker York PA 3451 15 1 877 26:44.86 8:37/M
42 Julia Freimuth York PA 4398 19 1 919 26:55.82 8:41/M
43 Maddy Scott Westhampton MA 1101 19 1 925 26:59.46 8:42/M
44 Morgan Merrifield York PA 4358 16 1 932 27:03.08 8:44/M
45 Ashley Robinson York PA 2895 15 1 982 27:17.64 8:48/M
46 Katelyn Reid York PA 4481 15 1 1006 27:23.37 8:50/M
47 Rachel Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 4405 19 1 1025 27:28.11 8:52/M
48 Deidre Byers Hanover PA 3720 16 1 1027 27:29.15 8:52/M
49 Corinne Muller 4825 18 1 1033 27:30.77 8:52/M
50 Sage Malone York PA 2485 18 1 1037 27:33.17 8:53/M
51 Rachel Peters York PA 1761 18 1 1040 27:33.67 8:53/M
52 Esperanza Trevino York PA 2408 17 1 1067 27:39.43 8:55/M
53 Jillian Loring York PA 2257 15 1 1124 27:51.62 8:59/M
54 Brooke Morris Shrewsbury PA 4118 18 1 1134 27:54.54 9:00/M
55 Emily Kurland York PA 1641 17 1 1136 27:55.88 9:00/M
56 Caitlyne MacKin York PA 1027 15 1 1158 28:03.39 9:03/M
57 Kyleigh Smeltzer York PA 2183 19 1 1161 28:03.91 9:03/M
58 Quinn Stoppard York PA 4361 15 1 1206 28:14.42 9:06/M
59 Sydney Koncsol York PA 3981 15 1 1219 28:18.02 9:08/M
60 Maggie Miller York PA 446 15 1 1223 28:19.54 9:08/M
61 Ella Gerhardt York PA 1845 15 1 1231 28:23.34 9:09/M
62 Amanda Dipaula York PA 1686 18 1 1248 28:28.91 9:11/M
63 Carly Schriver York PA 1517 17 1 1269 28:35.71 9:13/M
64 Brynn Winemiller York PA 2437 15 1 1275 28:36.98 9:14/M
65 Jordann Beach York PA 1147 18 1 1288 28:39.65 9:15/M
66 Rebekah Dodson York PA 728 17 1 1289 28:39.91 9:15/M
67 Gabby Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4355 18 1 1297 28:41.77 9:15/M
68 Brooke Ruth York PA 3924 18 1 1322 28:47.73 9:17/M
69 Ashleigh MacKin York PA 1026 19 1 1366 29:02.43 9:22/M
70 Megan Conway York PA 1268 18 1 1374 29:04.94 9:23/M
71 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 1828 19 1 1388 29:09.07 9:24/M
72 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 590 19 1 1389 29:09.21 9:24/M
73 Mackenna Caruso York PA 2739 18 1 1399 29:10.78 9:25/M
74 Anne Baskwill York PA 4823 17 1 1403 29:11.35 9:25/M
75 Jordyn Kahler York PA 2768 19 1 1434 29:16.71 9:26/M
76 Julia Deluca Glen Rock PA 1282 19 1 1451 29:20.73 9:28/M
77 Emma Summers York PA 1122 18 1 1453 29:22.62 9:28/M
78 Kenzie Patterson York PA 790 18 1 1465 29:26.72 9:30/M
79 Shanny Taylor York PA 2886 19 1 1477 29:29.03 9:31/M
80 Kiersten Snyder Spring Grove PA 1219 17 1 1480 29:30.02 9:31/M
81 Meredith Kunce Red Lion PA 3016 18 1 1497 29:35.31 9:33/M
82 Sara Rilatt York PA 4138 17 1 1500 29:36.02 9:33/M
83 Lydia Thompson York PA 2499 18 1 1512 29:39.72 9:34/M
84 Alysse Suter Hanover PA 3578 18 1 1522 29:42.65 9:35/M
85 Michella Salvitti New Freedom PA 546 19 1 1533 29:45.30 9:36/M
86 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 1277 18 1 1537 29:46.05 9:36/M
87 Katie Doherty York PA 2248 18 1 1540 29:46.16 9:36/M
88 Jamie Manganti York PA 1774 18 1 1546 29:46.84 9:36/M
89 Ashley Goebeler Dover PA 1168 15 1 1593 30:00.51 9:41/M
90 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 2590 15 1 1597 30:01.49 9:41/M
91 Meghan French York PA 4220 16 1 1598 30:01.70 9:41/M
92 Callie Paff York PA 906 17 1 1636 30:11.24 9:44/M
93 Abigail Way Seven Valleys PA 3910 15 1 1651 30:15.33 9:45/M
94 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 2907 18 1 1652 30:15.87 9:45/M
95 Cierra Crane York PA 2729 16 1 1657 30:17.18 9:46/M
96 Bella Ebel Red Lion PA 4660 16 1 1658 30:17.44 9:46/M
97 Camryn Sopko York PA 675 18 1 1679 30:23.30 9:48/M
98 Kristen Hackos York PA 4831 15 1 1698 30:27.45 9:49/M
99 Bethany Taylor York PA 1078 15 1 1700 30:28.04 9:50/M
100 Alexis Bowen York PA 2879 17 1 1711 30:30.03 9:50/M
101 Sierra Smith York PA 3026 17 1 1759 30:43.83 9:55/M
102 Madison Ehrhart York PA 4614 18 1 1766 30:46.07 9:55/M
103 Emma Depalmer York PA 4108 17 1 1768 30:46.56 9:55/M
104 Ella Harris York PA 3759 16 1 1772 30:47.19 9:56/M
105 Brooke Weidemann York PA 4925 16 1 1796 30:52.78 9:57/M
106 Erica Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 754 17 1 1802 30:55.04 9:58/M
107 Bryli Lookenbill New Oxford PA 2496 17 1 1810 30:59.30 10:00/M
108 Reiley Anderson York PA 1422 18 1 1838 31:04.61 10:01/M
109 Angelina Marchozzi York PA 2643 16 1 1840 31:05.30 10:02/M
110 Alexandra Clancy York PA 866 15 1 1851 31:07.11 10:02/M
111 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 2112 16 3 1852 31:07.15 10:02/M
112 Kristia Kannel York PA 4928 16 1 1857 31:08.23 10:03/M
113 Elizabeth Cox Hahnville LA 2129 19 1 1926 31:27.73 10:09/M
114 Emily Salter York PA 1039 19 1 1979 31:42.64 10:14/M
115 Lydia Gladfelter York PA 2710 19 1 1989 31:44.57 10:14/M
116 Courtney Ohl York PA 3180 15 1 2015 31:50.85 10:16/M
117 Gabby Miller York PA 3632 16 1 2037 31:55.85 10:18/M
118 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 874 19 1 2058 32:03.36 10:20/M
119 Anne Bobin York PA 697 18 1 2078 32:06.67 10:21/M
120 Rachel Silberstein York PA 2505 19 1 2105 32:15.99 10:24/M
121 Riley Ness York PA 4399 15 1 2112 32:19.16 10:25/M
122 Abby Herbert York PA 3841 15 1 2147 32:29.79 10:29/M
123 Abby Leight York PA 747 15 1 2157 32:32.84 10:30/M
124 Faith Hatchard York PA 2988 19 1 2172 32:38.18 10:32/M
125 Nicole Desantis Ellicott City MD 2405 19 1 2195 32:46.82 10:34/M
126 Emma Robert Glen Rock PA 1080 15 1 2204 32:49.34 10:35/M
127 Taylor Dipaula York PA 1687 15 1 2206 32:50.06 10:35/M
128 Maddy Miller Felton PA 3400 17 1 2223 32:54.83 10:37/M
129 Lindsay Snyder Spring Grove PA 1220 15 1 2224 32:55.80 10:37/M
130 Alexandra Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2172 17 1 2270 33:13.93 10:43/M
131 Maggie Noll Dallastown PA 1129 19 1 2290 33:21.87 10:45/M
132 Bayleigh Keator York PA 634 18 1 2294 33:23.26 10:46/M
133 Eriana Smiley York PA 1559 17 1 2301 33:24.95 10:46/M
134 Emily Sprenkle York PA 4909 19 1 2307 33:26.69 10:47/M
135 Mckenzie Hofer York PA 3735 17 1 2312 33:28.18 10:48/M
136 Mackenzie Moody York PA 4132 16 1 2314 33:28.83 10:48/M
137 Hope Althouse York PA 3704 18 1 2322 33:32.57 10:49/M
138 Natalie Dipasquale York PA 599 19 1 2327 33:34.26 10:50/M
139 Aimee Conley York PA 1044 19 1 2340 33:37.23 10:51/M
140 Sarah Gardner Spring Grove PA 1433 17 1 2351 33:38.93 10:51/M
141 Kayla Snyder Spring Grove PA 1218 19 1 2352 33:39.60 10:51/M
142 Ashley Myers York PA 1337 19 1 2368 33:45.00 10:53/M
143 Zette Pflaum York PA 4808 17 1 2378 33:48.98 10:54/M
144 Jillian Skahill Lancaster PA 1072 19 1 2379 33:49.01 10:55/M
145 Bryn Walsh York PA 4498 17 1 2382 33:50.41 10:55/M
146 Phoebe Caplan York PA 3274 16 1 2384 33:51.33 10:55/M
147 Kylie Bovender York PA 3624 18 1 2385 33:51.38 10:55/M
148 Noelle Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 2224 17 1 2386 33:51.48 10:55/M
149 Kelly Sargen York PA 63 15 1 2387 33:51.49 10:55/M
150 Danni Dubois York PA 1049 16 1 2399 33:55.00 10:56/M
151 Skyler Wilt Seven Valleys PA 496 19 1 2418 34:00.21 10:58/M
152 Cassidy Baron Lancaster PA 1071 15 1 2420 34:00.68 10:58/M
153 Olivia Lantz York PA 3758 15 1 2473 34:18.75 11:04/M
154 Taylor Jones York PA 2835 16 1 2474 34:18.76 11:04/M
155 Morgan Kistler York PA 3907 17 1 2475 34:18.85 11:04/M
156 Molly Ehrhart York PA 4615 15 1 2480 34:20.05 11:05/M
157 Jade Robertson Spring Grove PA 3901 16 1 2497 34:25.33 11:06/M
158 Abby Hansen York PA 3304 16 1 2499 34:26.11 11:06/M
159 Lauren Hand York PA 770 19 1 2503 34:27.25 11:07/M
160 Catherine Tillotson York PA 4125 18 1 2514 34:30.10 11:08/M
161 Lela Eppley York PA 22 15 1 2547 34:41.58 11:11/M
162 Emma Kerr York PA 4618 15 1 2553 34:42.23 11:12/M
163 Blake Wilker York PA 1063 18 1 2559 34:43.42 11:12/M
164 Sophia Bach York PA 1499 16 1 2585 34:50.88 11:14/M
165 Samantha Gentzler York PA 3332 19 1 2600 34:56.79 11:16/M
166 Shara Zimmerman York PA 2531 19 1 2606 34:59.66 11:17/M
167 Alexandra Babinchak York PA 4608 18 1 2632 35:10.33 11:21/M
168 Kendall Saffin York PA 756 18 1 2655 35:15.65 11:22/M
169 Hailey Wildasin Hanover PA 639 19 1 2709 35:30.02 11:27/M
170 Elizabeth Bryant York PA 3789 17 1 2765 35:53.49 11:35/M
171 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 3505 19 1 2775 35:55.89 11:35/M
172 Grayce Amspacher Felton PA 343 17 1 2810 36:07.57 11:39/M
173 Abby Carlisle York PA 1543 15 1 2829 36:12.16 11:41/M
174 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 3075 17 1 2841 36:17.54 11:42/M
175 Ashley Horner York PA 852 19 1 2848 36:21.74 11:44/M
176 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 3190 16 1 2872 36:37.18 11:49/M
177 Ellie Stump York PA 3898 15 1 2880 36:40.07 11:50/M
178 Parker Faircloth-Henise York PA 915 18 1 2887 36:42.07 11:50/M
179 Maria Paz Meaden York PA 2817 17 1 2893 36:44.62 11:51/M
180 Yashira Mendoza York PA 2837 17 1 2894 36:44.78 11:51/M
181 Sophie Leslie New Freedom PA 4172 15 1 2895 36:44.83 11:51/M
182 Alexis Rostad York PA 188 19 1 2902 36:46.88 11:52/M
183 Michaela Delauter Dover PA 3707 16 1 2908 36:48.66 11:52/M
184 Bethany Weaver York PA 2831 19 1 2922 36:53.21 11:54/M
185 Rebecca Smith-Kingston York PA 870 18 1 2946 37:02.56 11:57/M
186 Carly Jackson York PA 460 15 1 2997 37:23.95 12:04/M
187 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 4251 18 1 3038 37:38.00 12:08/M
188 Hannah Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 4185 16 1 3092 38:05.45 12:17/M
189 Aubrey George Red Lion PA 169 15 1 3102 38:10.64 12:19/M
190 Mackenzie Jenkins York PA 104 15 1 3124 38:20.56 12:22/M
191 Tayah Groat York PA 2355 19 1 3147 38:30.10 12:25/M
192 Brooke Trout Shrewsbury PA 4521 19 1 3159 38:36.68 12:27/M
193 Lexandra Metz York PA 3570 16 1 3178 38:42.68 12:29/M
194 Colby Wildasin Hanover PA 201 19 1 3187 38:48.50 12:31/M
195 Hannah Lawton York PA 2484 16 1 3210 38:56.12 12:34/M
196 Emily Robison York PA 2420 18 1 3214 38:56.80 12:34/M
197 Elaina Clark York PA 3556 18 3 3229 38:59.89 12:35/M
198 Brianna Fitzgerald Shrewsbury PA 4520 19 1 3271 39:25.21 12:43/M
199 Envy Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4245 15 1 3282 39:30.73 12:45/M
200 Colleen Miriello Glenville PA 2281 19 1 3314 39:47.13 12:50/M
201 Emma Howell Glen Rock PA 3544 16 1 3318 39:49.26 12:51/M
202 Laura Sinkivitz York PA 4047 19 1 3330 40:00.22 12:54/M
203 Katelyn Lewis Sugar Land TX 3433 18 1 3332 40:00.57 12:54/M
204 Georgia Dumars York PA 4388 19 1 3426 41:09.52 13:16/M
205 Emily Hamberger York PA 4437 18 1 3428 41:09.71 13:16/M
206 Shea Stambaugh York PA 894 16 1 3508 42:18.34 13:39/M
207 Rory Noble York PA 3223 15 1 3513 42:21.62 13:40/M
208 Ashton Ball East Berlin PA 4267 17 1 3521 42:31.68 13:43/M
209 Ellie Scott Westhampton MA 1102 18 1 3554 42:56.45 13:51/M
210 Alexandra Strausbaugh York PA 1205 18 1 3587 43:21.83 13:59/M
211 Cassady Potts York PA 1206 18 1 3634 43:58.29 14:11/M
212 Alison Golden Chicago IL 2132 18 1 3704 44:55.00 14:29/M
213 Emma Rinehart York PA 510 19 1 3710 45:01.83 14:31/M
214 Samantha Clancy York PA 865 19 1 3721 45:09.65 14:34/M
215 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 4474 19 1 3723 45:15.52 14:36/M
216 Julia Snyder Nottingham MD 4327 19 1 3724 45:16.02 14:36/M
217 Jayla Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 2550 16 1 3726 45:18.26 14:37/M
218 Liz Steelman York PA 102 16 1 3733 45:24.11 14:39/M
219 Jordan Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2934 15 1 3741 45:31.65 14:41/M
220 Myah Follero Spring Grove PA 4980 17 1 3777 45:47.53 14:46/M
221 Callie Ruffatto York PA 475 16 1 3822 46:53.81 15:07/M
222 Taylor Sharp Red Lion PA 502 19 1 3875 47:39.93 15:22/M
223 Hailey Sharp Red Lion PA 503 17 1 3876 47:40.28 15:23/M
224 Jayla Tyson Wrightsville PA 2166 19 1 3878 47:40.80 15:23/M
225 Jordan Tyson Wrightsville PA 2167 16 1 3880 47:41.31 15:23/M
226 Olivia Desantis Ellicott City MD 2406 16 1 3969 49:12.21 15:52/M
227 Maiah Tanner York PA 1532 15 1 4025 50:23.41 16:15/M
228 Luara Bonilla Dallastown PA 2381 17 1 4055 50:54.52 16:25/M
229 Emma Nolin York PA 919 17 1 4057 50:55.91 16:25/M
230 Sydney Yohe Dover PA 1454 15 1 4085 51:22.83 16:34/M
231 Elsie Smith Dallastown PA 3948 16 1 4129 52:22.65 16:54/M
232 Courtney Zimmerman York PA 885 19 1 4146 52:42.48 17:00/M
233 Brina Uhlin Lititz PA 2255 15 1 4150 52:44.36 17:01/M
234 Brynn Durand York PA 3550 16 1 4189 53:26.93 17:14/M
235 Zhara Merisotis York PA 2429 15 1 4207 53:41.34 17:19/M
236 Annie Hamilton Stewartstown PA 2744 15 1 4208 53:43.23 17:20/M
237 Sara Jackson York PA 459 17 1 4222 53:56.92 17:24/M
238 Keely Walsh York PA 4499 15 1 4226 54:00.86 17:25/M
239 Mia Arcieri York PA 2796 15 3 4244 54:10.38 17:28/M
240 Admeishaa Bailey York PA 3566 16 1 4253 54:18.96 17:31/M
241 Zakeera Montouth York PA 3565 16 1 4254 54:19.26 17:31/M
242 Hallie Baggaley Stewartstown PA 2913 16 1 4277 54:47.99 17:40/M
243 Emma Kline Kinnelon NJ 1572 17 1 4278 54:48.05 17:41/M
244 Lauren China Stewartstown PA 847 17 1 4288 54:51.62 17:42/M
245 Kirsten Lake Stewartstown PA 2344 17 1 4294 54:53.02 17:42/M
246 Sarah Nigro New Cumberland PA 2521 15 1 4303 55:02.69 17:45/M
247 Allison Webster Red Lion PA 1284 19 1 4311 55:07.34 17:47/M
248 Sarah Paschke York PA 273 19 1 4331 55:25.82 17:53/M
249 Stefanie Cravens York PA 2340 17 1 4406 56:39.43 18:16/M
250 Jenny Ngo York PA 2341 16 1 4407 56:39.84 18:16/M
251 Ally McCabe York PA 209 19 1 4429 57:02.67 18:24/M
252 Paige Weekly York PA 2335 17 1 4451 57:29.48 18:33/M
253 Claire Morrison New Freedom PA 4706 18 1 4519 59:09.60 19:05/M
254 Gianna Batty-Harrison York PA 2683 17 1 4522 59:14.36 19:06/M
255 Macy Malave York PA 534 18 1 4523 59:15.29 19:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Tolbert York PA 4923 22 1 2 15:40.89 5:03/M
2 Zachary Lofties York PA 2530 20 1 4 15:44.40 5:05/M
3 Tyler McFeaters Fredericksburg PA 2865 20 1 5 15:53.41 5:07/M
4 Nathaniel Pardoe Red Lion PA 1788 23 1 6 16:03.46 5:11/M
5 Kirk Mummert Hanover PA 3881 21 1 7 16:09.48 5:13/M
6 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 3792 20 1 8 16:23.04 5:17/M
7 Adam Barley York PA 2866 21 1 9 16:28.30 5:19/M
8 Joshua Pardoe Columbia MD 4970 23 1 15 16:45.21 5:24/M
9 Gabriel Lloyd Dover PA 1 20 1 21 17:15.67 5:34/M
10 Nathan King Marietta PA 3843 21 1 22 17:34.17 5:40/M
11 Joshua Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2885 23 1 44 18:50.70 6:05/M
12 Aaron Flanders York PA 2850 23 1 47 19:06.17 6:10/M
13 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 1361 24 1 55 19:17.99 6:13/M
14 Nicholas Swanson York PA 605 20 1 57 19:23.13 6:15/M
15 Mark Spitz York PA 933 23 1 91 20:17.18 6:33/M
16 Jonathan Wong Dillsburg PA 1725 20 1 96 20:26.25 6:35/M
17 Brandon Cave Columbia MD 2516 22 1 99 20:28.09 6:36/M
18 Tucker Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 1656 23 1 104 20:34.35 6:38/M
19 Thaddeus Cwilinski York PA 5034 21 1 110 20:40.64 6:40/M
20 Nikos Dalaperas York PA 4996 20 1 116 20:54.71 6:45/M
21 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 679 23 1 121 20:59.76 6:46/M
22 Ryan Blessing Wrightsville PA 1085 22 1 122 21:00.14 6:46/M
23 Andrew Toman York PA 802 22 1 131 21:15.72 6:51/M
24 Zach Hanson New Freedom PA 3161 23 1 137 21:22.28 6:54/M
25 Sawyer Robinson York PA 1444 21 1 140 21:26.53 6:55/M
26 Michael Peck York PA 3957 20 1 141 21:27.01 6:55/M
27 Micah Striebig Dallastown PA 1276 23 1 146 21:31.67 6:56/M
28 Sean Markel York PA 3560 22 1 164 21:52.82 7:03/M
29 Samuel Schleicher New Freedom PA 198 20 1 174 21:58.80 7:05/M
30 Erik Rishel York PA 3621 21 1 180 22:03.15 7:07/M
31 Kevin Friesema Philadelphia PA 5018 24 1 195 22:11.41 7:09/M
32 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 3021 21 1 203 22:14.83 7:10/M
33 Bryant Geesey York PA 3932 21 1 207 22:17.29 7:11/M
34 Jacob Caralle York PA 1637 20 1 210 22:18.51 7:12/M
35 Kyle Brignall York PA 1371 22 1 216 22:20.98 7:12/M
36 Donte Grim York PA 4911 20 1 230 22:27.56 7:15/M
37 Collin Potter Pittsburgh PA 3916 21 1 232 22:28.36 7:15/M
38 Tim Frey New Freedom PA 1801 23 1 249 22:38.69 7:18/M
39 Maxwell Witwer York PA 2311 21 1 264 22:47.59 7:21/M
40 Nicholas Wilker York PA 1062 22 1 267 22:49.60 7:22/M
41 Dj Ansbro York PA 1734 24 1 277 22:56.12 7:24/M
42 Robert Jenkins Hillsborough NC 3641 24 1 296 23:04.66 7:26/M
43 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 4977 23 1 301 23:07.38 7:27/M
44 Owen Terroso York PA 4994 21 1 308 23:13.37 7:29/M
45 Chris Chesko York PA 2367 24 1 327 23:27.11 7:34/M
46 Brett Kerchner York PA 4550 24 1 338 23:29.48 7:35/M
47 Matthew McKim York PA 2960 21 1 339 23:29.71 7:35/M
48 Andrew March York PA 3726 23 1 352 23:37.30 7:37/M
49 Logan Steckel York PA 4799 24 1 362 23:42.44 7:39/M
50 Gordy Batty York PA 533 24 1 365 23:44.02 7:39/M
51 Adam Alton Hanover PA 3862 21 1 372 23:47.63 7:40/M
52 Teal Kreft New Freedom PA 443 21 1 383 23:51.15 7:42/M
53 Aaron Leininger York PA 718 22 1 384 23:51.32 7:42/M
54 Andrew Parks York PA 993 20 1 406 24:06.75 7:46/M
55 Cory French York PA 2126 22 1 410 24:08.45 7:47/M
56 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 1272 21 1 424 24:14.42 7:49/M
57 Jake Elliott York PA 2656 21 1 445 24:26.85 7:53/M
58 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 1693 24 1 446 24:28.74 7:54/M
59 Derik Rodgers New Freedom PA 1830 21 1 457 24:35.83 7:56/M
60 Grant Hoover Dover PA 327 21 1 482 24:44.47 7:59/M
61 Matthew Bentz Mount Wolf PA 302 21 1 485 24:46.23 7:59/M
62 Ryan Tracy Anna TX 1193 23 1 501 24:49.75 8:00/M
63 Andrew Schrom Palm Beach Shores FL 2858 24 1 502 24:49.79 8:00/M
64 Maxwell Allen York PA 4122 21 1 512 24:51.79 8:01/M
65 Charlie Doran Falls Church VA 5020 20 1 515 24:53.50 8:02/M
66 Carter Forry Spring Grove PA 4068 21 1 521 24:55.31 8:02/M
67 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 1810 23 1 527 24:59.03 8:04/M
68 Ian Schaeffer York PA 4203 20 1 540 25:06.01 8:06/M
69 Jesse Bortner York PA 1549 23 1 542 25:06.78 8:06/M
70 Adam Druck Dover PA 2330 24 1 592 25:22.90 8:11/M
71 Jordan Clever Red Lion PA 3977 21 1 625 25:35.20 8:15/M
72 Levi Rentzel York PA 1278 22 1 647 25:44.67 8:18/M
73 Billy Ballesteros York PA 615 24 1 649 25:44.72 8:18/M
74 Dylan Adams New Freedom PA 1536 22 1 655 25:46.36 8:19/M
75 Ryan Sprenkle Red Lion PA 1352 21 1 666 25:51.72 8:20/M
76 Alexander Wiley Gettysburg PA 666 24 1 689 25:58.59 8:23/M
77 Dalton Hogue Dallastown PA 1540 22 1 691 25:58.86 8:23/M
78 David King Marietta PA 3844 21 1 724 26:08.30 8:26/M
79 Alexander Hake Mount Wolf PA 1491 23 1 739 26:13.03 8:27/M
80 Nathan Hake Mount Wolf PA 3055 21 1 745 26:14.48 8:28/M
81 Thomas Hand York PA 769 21 1 790 26:25.11 8:31/M
82 Paris Ahrens-Nichols Glenside PA 2227 22 1 800 26:28.63 8:32/M
83 Connor Green Red Lion PA 2386 21 1 805 26:29.67 8:33/M
84 Christian Kaschak York PA 4756 23 1 839 26:38.06 8:35/M
85 Daniel Keith York PA 1141 22 1 841 26:38.20 8:35/M
86 Shane Campbell York PA 2456 23 1 843 26:38.92 8:35/M
87 Adam Stetzer York PA 3227 20 1 899 26:51.37 8:40/M
88 Michael Arcieri York PA 2797 22 1 911 26:54.08 8:41/M
89 Tyler Arnold York PA 3874 23 1 931 27:02.81 8:43/M
90 Kevin Kingsborough New Freedom PA 688 24 1 937 27:04.94 8:44/M
91 Ryan Kurz York PA 2374 24 1 946 27:07.12 8:45/M
92 Wyatt Grossman York PA 1212 24 1 965 27:12.85 8:46/M
93 Sam Winslow Shrewsbury PA 3763 21 1 970 27:13.49 8:47/M
94 Cameron Miller York PA 1711 23 1 992 27:20.57 8:49/M
95 Ryan Myers York PA 1234 22 1 993 27:20.89 8:49/M
96 Daniel Lewis Sugar Land TX 3431 22 1 1004 27:22.78 8:50/M
97 Andrew Sponsler Lancaster PA 3989 23 1 1013 27:24.45 8:50/M
98 Jeremy Seitz-Brown Spring Grove PA 619 21 1 1018 27:25.11 8:51/M
99 Jaden Sanders Freeland MD 1241 23 1 1035 27:31.16 8:53/M
100 Charlie Baker York PA 1838 20 1 1036 27:32.40 8:53/M
101 Ryan Denis New Freedom PA 3322 20 1 1090 27:43.34 8:56/M
102 William Earls New Freedom PA 2461 20 1 1095 27:44.25 8:57/M
103 Kristian Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 2225 23 1 1109 27:46.85 8:57/M
104 Benjamin Katz York PA 3703 20 1 1151 28:02.26 9:03/M
105 Enrique Brown Lynchburg VA 4219 24 1 1154 28:02.89 9:03/M
106 Andrew Witkowski York PA 2313 21 1 1173 28:07.33 9:04/M
107 Chase James York PA 2445 22 1 1175 28:07.55 9:04/M
108 Nicholas Brenner Dover PA 692 23 1 1189 28:11.20 9:05/M
109 Matthew Zimardo York PA 3863 24 1 1194 28:11.98 9:05/M
110 Hunter Lane York PA 2453 21 1 1197 28:13.09 9:06/M
111 Edward Bills, Jr York PA 4850 21 1 1215 28:16.47 9:07/M
112 Derek Williams Mount Wolf PA 4246 24 1 1220 28:18.19 9:08/M
113 Austin Albright York PA 3742 21 1 1224 28:20.03 9:08/M
114 Cullen Wenzler York PA 472 21 1 1230 28:22.96 9:09/M
115 Zach Zerr York PA 4562 20 1 1235 28:25.70 9:10/M
116 Ian Wehner Denver CO 2823 24 1 1265 28:35.23 9:13/M
117 Jeremy Spangle York PA 2727 21 1 1300 28:42.41 9:15/M
118 Clayton Corty Lincoln University PA 5004 24 1 1303 28:43.07 9:16/M
119 Nick Salter York PA 1041 22 1 1310 28:44.67 9:16/M
120 Christian Wingert York PA 2309 22 1 1311 28:44.83 9:16/M
121 Andrew Potter 4836 24 1 1344 28:54.38 9:19/M
122 Kyle Boulanger Reinholds PA 2236 22 1 1349 28:55.77 9:20/M
123 Chadd Jones York PA 3228 21 1 1370 29:03.33 9:22/M
124 Alec Evanitus York PA 3230 20 1 1404 29:11.56 9:25/M
125 Mike Amon Freeland MD 1662 23 1 1419 29:14.47 9:26/M
126 Tristan Davidson Lancaster PA 4276 20 1 1516 29:41.48 9:35/M
127 Brant Davis Glen Rock PA 1198 22 1 1527 29:43.88 9:35/M
128 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 980 23 1 1544 29:46.75 9:36/M
129 Andrew Hogue Dover PA 3657 21 1 1583 29:56.74 9:39/M
130 Jonathan Fogleman York PA 3992 24 1 1618 30:05.90 9:42/M
131 Brad Clarkson York PA 1376 22 1 1622 30:08.82 9:43/M
132 Cody Waltemyer York PA 2343 22 1 1631 30:10.09 9:44/M
133 Mike Motter York PA 3475 20 1 1633 30:10.21 9:44/M
134 Alexander Prego Red Lion PA 858 21 1 1653 30:16.50 9:46/M
135 Neil Katora York PA 4789 22 1 1663 30:18.01 9:46/M
136 Timothy Miller Redlion PA 2687 22 1 1665 30:18.22 9:46/M
137 Brandyn Zink Columbia PA 347 23 1 1672 30:20.62 9:47/M
138 Dj Reed Dallastown PA 2906 23 1 1686 30:24.75 9:48/M
139 Tyler Dell Windsor PA 1065 22 1 1705 30:28.70 9:50/M
140 Theo Thomas York PA 3027 21 1 1706 30:28.74 9:50/M
141 Patrick Mills York PA 1357 21 1 1741 30:38.03 9:53/M
142 Jesse McCardle Stewartstown PA 4092 24 1 1808 30:57.46 9:59/M
143 Kevin Kelly York PA 1095 24 1 1845 31:06.35 10:02/M
144 Kris Brown Spring Grove PA 3150 22 1 1848 31:06.80 10:02/M
145 Noah Ash York PA 2529 22 1 1866 31:11.05 10:04/M
146 Cameron Baer York PA 4254 22 1 1869 31:11.85 10:04/M
147 Joseph Dias Tampa FL 1312 21 1 1899 31:20.48 10:06/M
148 Jr Sallisky Dallastown PA 90 22 1 1914 31:24.53 10:08/M
149 Ethan Miller Manchester PA 15 20 1 1918 31:25.14 10:08/M
150 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 1097 22 1 1922 31:26.46 10:08/M
151 Conner St. Pierre York PA 3412 21 1 2046 31:59.28 10:19/M
152 Sage Kreft New Freedom PA 3888 22 1 2049 32:00.16 10:19/M
153 Alexander Strickler York PA 583 24 1 2057 32:03.12 10:20/M
154 Kyle Fabie York PA 4191 20 1 2063 32:04.11 10:21/M
155 Cody Bentzel Williamsport PA 4348 24 1 2065 32:04.83 10:21/M
156 Emmett Marianos York PA 3882 23 1 2068 32:05.01 10:21/M
157 Joshua Patterson Thomasville PA 2840 22 1 2096 32:14.09 10:24/M
158 Bryce Geesey York PA 3790 23 1 2109 32:18.12 10:25/M
159 Cristian Rivera York PA 3437 22 1 2115 32:19.73 10:25/M
160 Matthew Arcieri York PA 2794 21 1 2166 32:36.61 10:31/M
161 Ian Godfrey York PA 4606 23 1 2170 32:37.63 10:31/M
162 Nathan Miller York PA 3605 20 1 2186 32:41.43 10:33/M
163 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 3817 20 1 2235 33:04.09 10:40/M
164 Gabe Bevan York PA 4295 20 1 2283 33:17.46 10:44/M
165 Zachariah Smith Red Lion PA 4806 24 1 2319 33:30.95 10:48/M
166 Tyler Kelly Stewartstown PA 4875 24 1 2358 33:42.51 10:52/M
167 Henry Russell York PA 2659 23 1 2380 33:49.94 10:55/M
168 Josiah Hostler York PA 4209 21 1 2435 34:05.18 11:00/M
169 Zachary McMaster Gettysburg PA 4673 20 1 2459 34:14.90 11:03/M
170 Tyler Moland York PA 3100 23 1 2496 34:25.22 11:06/M
171 Cam Snyder Freeland MD 2396 22 1 2526 34:33.17 11:09/M
172 Nicolas Destevens York PA 1090 21 1 2529 34:34.40 11:09/M
173 Drew Romesberg York PA 3159 22 1 2554 34:42.31 11:12/M
174 Ethan Hudson York PA 997 20 1 2581 34:49.29 11:14/M
175 Paul Bova York PA 3133 22 1 2633 35:10.85 11:21/M
176 Logan Hagerman Abbottstown PA 2819 22 1 2648 35:14.46 11:22/M
177 Seth Caralle York PA 1635 24 1 2653 35:15.12 11:22/M
178 Brad Clark York PA 376 21 1 2766 35:54.16 11:35/M
179 Alexander Anderson Rochester NY 7 23 1 2812 36:07.70 11:39/M
180 Donald Crabill York PA 893 21 1 2818 36:09.13 11:40/M
181 Mark Rooney Red Lion PA 1343 23 1 2888 36:42.36 11:50/M
182 Brent Williams Mount Wolf PA 3215 20 1 2906 36:48.12 11:52/M
183 Zachary Costello York PA 1638 22 1 2939 36:56.52 11:55/M
184 Jeffrey Waser York PA 1985 20 3 2961 37:08.13 11:59/M
185 William Horan Springfield VA 3543 21 1 3022 37:33.23 12:07/M
186 Nick Geller York PA 1155 22 1 3162 38:38.67 12:28/M
187 Nick Mann York PA 2752 23 1 3177 38:42.31 12:29/M
188 Christian Francisco York PA 4389 20 1 3199 38:52.91 12:32/M
189 Gavin Black Hanover PA 220 20 1 3219 38:58.17 12:34/M
190 Kevin Moran Yorkyork PA 804 22 1 3305 39:41.07 12:48/M
191 Brody Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2280 20 1 3313 39:46.51 12:50/M
192 Adam Lewis Sugar Land TX 3432 22 1 3329 40:00.10 12:54/M
193 Nicholas Wilson Stewartstown PA 842 22 1 3341 40:07.76 12:56/M
194 Ben Hafer Yardley PA 4942 20 1 3343 40:09.53 12:57/M
195 Walt Shull York PA 3615 20 1 3351 40:12.28 12:58/M
196 Dezmond Jones Dallastown PA 2861 20 1 3368 40:25.41 13:02/M
197 Anthony Miller York PA 1297 20 1 3414 40:58.77 13:13/M
198 Michael Fox Windsor PA 3218 21 1 3488 42:05.97 13:35/M
199 Trevor Smith York PA 2299 23 1 3806 46:23.21 14:58/M
200 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 589 21 1 3894 47:56.38 15:28/M
201 Jake Kline Kinnelon NJ 1571 20 1 4287 54:51.43 17:42/M
202 Alex Barley New Cumberland PA 3082 24 1 4345 55:34.60 17:55/M
203 Harrison Swartz York PA 3686 22 1 4346 55:38.37 17:57/M
204 Jacob Jordan Airville PA 4599 21 1 4442 57:19.72 18:29/M
205 Robert Nelson York PA 3384 23 1 4465 57:45.69 18:38/M
206 Max West York PA 2717 20 1 4493 58:07.21 18:45/M
207 Ariel Carasquillo Dillsburg PA 4651 23 1 4505 58:33.59 18:53/M
208 Alex Zelger Red Lion PA 4424 21 1 4533 59:34.18 19:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Cardone York PA 3894 20 1 132 21:17.03 6:52/M
2 Jenna Roberts Stewartstown PA 843 23 1 142 21:30.10 6:56/M
3 Madeline Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2884 22 1 154 21:39.55 6:59/M
4 Katie Hackos York PA 4834 20 1 156 21:40.59 6:59/M
5 Dusty Calhoun Dallastown PA 3101 23 1 179 22:02.68 7:06/M
6 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 753 20 1 234 22:28.87 7:15/M
7 Rachael Spaulding Dover PA 4895 22 1 243 22:33.65 7:16/M
8 Madison Miller York PA 3070 20 1 253 22:40.54 7:19/M
9 Kelsi Druck York PA 1729 21 1 262 22:46.24 7:21/M
10 Alicia Shuey York PA 4432 23 1 279 22:56.83 7:24/M
11 Megan Blum York PA 1146 21 1 321 23:23.04 7:33/M
12 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 1176 23 1 348 23:34.30 7:36/M
13 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 3149 22 1 412 24:09.12 7:47/M
14 Rebecca Sitler York PA 4578 22 1 418 24:10.18 7:48/M
15 Hannah Kowalewski York PA 4184 21 1 473 24:41.97 7:58/M
16 Lauren Shrader York PA 707 22 1 477 24:43.01 7:58/M
17 Erin O'Neill York PA 3800 21 1 478 24:43.13 7:58/M
18 Shae Grim Red Lion PA 1330 23 1 547 25:07.76 8:06/M
19 Katie McBride Red Lion PA 3721 24 1 548 25:07.88 8:06/M
20 Nicole Hatchard York PA 2991 21 1 553 25:09.44 8:07/M
21 Lisa Drusedum York PA 712 24 1 564 25:13.80 8:08/M
22 Maggie Ansbro York PA 1735 23 1 594 25:23.26 8:11/M
23 Maxine Herman York PA 328 21 1 613 25:30.58 8:14/M
24 Aubrey Dibello Saint Leonard MD 2964 24 1 624 25:34.93 8:15/M
25 Gretchen Foster York PA 4910 23 1 632 25:38.48 8:16/M
26 Lily Corsaro York PA 4876 23 1 634 25:39.15 8:16/M
27 Abbey Miklitsch York PA 1847 24 1 646 25:44.31 8:18/M
28 Alicia Baker Philadelphia PA 4935 22 1 654 25:46.34 8:19/M
29 Elizabeth Ferg New Freedom PA 177 20 1 661 25:49.05 8:20/M
30 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 1350 20 1 667 25:52.09 8:21/M
31 Sinead O'Callaghan York PA 3120 21 1 686 25:58.06 8:23/M
32 Megan Borigo York PA 665 24 1 690 25:58.83 8:23/M
33 Elizabeth Johnson York PA 3594 20 1 693 25:59.11 8:23/M
34 Lindsay Saxman York PA 1032 22 1 709 26:03.93 8:24/M
35 Elizabeth Bentz Mount Wolf PA 303 20 1 712 26:03.98 8:24/M
36 Laura Noll Mount Joy PA 3845 20 1 717 26:06.91 8:25/M
37 Celina Dickison York PA 2732 21 1 723 26:08.24 8:26/M
38 Kathryn Earls New Freedom PA 2460 23 1 749 26:15.03 8:28/M
39 Haley Chapman Andover MD 1246 24 1 753 26:15.99 8:28/M
40 Emily Loeffelholz York PA 1318 21 1 766 26:18.04 8:29/M
41 Anne Hartinger York PA 1737 23 1 783 26:23.17 8:31/M
42 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 2821 20 1 802 26:29.05 8:33/M
43 Molly Gingerich Philadelphia PA 1298 23 1 808 26:29.85 8:33/M
44 Chloe Berridge York PA 4804 20 1 812 26:30.60 8:33/M
45 Ali Shick York PA 4805 20 1 814 26:31.44 8:33/M
46 Deanna Chesko York PA 1140 21 1 844 26:39.15 8:36/M
47 Abigail Tuten Glen Rock PA 1362 21 1 851 26:40.62 8:36/M
48 Morgan Staub Dover PA 2190 20 1 879 26:45.59 8:38/M
49 Rachel Folkenroth Red Lion PA 2418 23 1 882 26:47.05 8:38/M
50 Abby Patterson York PA 788 20 1 891 26:49.77 8:39/M
51 Hannah Laslo York PA 4414 21 1 898 26:51.31 8:40/M
52 Samantha Faller York PA 2387 21 1 900 26:51.60 8:40/M
53 Brittany Crowley York PA 3873 23 1 934 27:03.77 8:44/M
54 Brooke Ward Shrewsbury PA 406 21 1 938 27:05.53 8:44/M
55 Emily Zelger Red Lion PA 3002 23 1 941 27:06.18 8:45/M
56 Grace Kocman Red Lion PA 1174 20 1 953 27:08.62 8:45/M
57 Jillian Erlemeier Hackettstown NJ 437 20 1 994 27:21.10 8:49/M
58 Silvia Craig York PA 932 21 1 1023 27:27.15 8:51/M
59 Stephanie Cassedy Freeland MD 1240 22 1 1038 27:33.29 8:53/M
60 Kristen Brent York PA 1281 21 1 1041 27:33.76 8:53/M
61 Jian Manganti York PA 1775 21 1 1048 27:35.17 8:54/M
62 Shannon Mulcahy York PA 2547 24 1 1050 27:35.43 8:54/M
63 Madeline Thompson York PA 2498 21 1 1065 27:39.02 8:55/M
64 Bria Griffin Lewisburg PA 2164 24 1 1104 27:46.15 8:57/M
65 Cheyenne Bennese Glenside PA 2226 21 1 1107 27:46.43 8:57/M
66 Kara Emig Dallastown PA 557 24 1 1141 27:57.85 9:01/M
67 Olivia Hogue York PA 1344 20 1 1146 28:00.45 9:02/M
68 Leah Keller York PA 2969 20 1 1165 28:04.71 9:03/M
69 Colleen Witkowski York PA 2482 23 1 1186 28:10.74 9:05/M
70 Malorie Levis York PA 3864 23 1 1188 28:11.19 9:05/M
71 Rachel Marstellar York PA 3617 22 1 1193 28:11.89 9:05/M
72 Brandi Kinard Seven Valleys PA 648 24 1 1200 28:13.55 9:06/M
73 Mckenna Keator York PA 637 22 1 1202 28:13.65 9:06/M
74 Mackenzie Graham York PA 3780 20 1 1207 28:14.69 9:06/M
75 Emily Ryan York PA 735 21 1 1214 28:16.43 9:07/M
76 Bethany Richardson York PA 185 23 1 1256 28:31.11 9:12/M
77 Ashley Wharton York PA 4249 21 1 1267 28:35.45 9:13/M
78 Brittany Geesey Dover PA 1730 24 1 1271 28:36.24 9:14/M
79 Kristen Flanders York PA 2851 23 1 1295 28:41.60 9:15/M
80 Leanne Lagowski Wrightsville PA 4411 22 1 1298 28:42.24 9:15/M
81 Jordan Benton York PA 5003 23 1 1301 28:42.64 9:15/M
82 Victoria Heim York PA 4912 20 1 1313 28:44.98 9:16/M
83 Rebecca Grube Denver PA 1508 22 1 1347 28:55.66 9:20/M
84 Lainey Elliott York PA 2655 23 3 1359 28:58.57 9:21/M
85 Clarissa Fuller Red Lion PA 898 20 1 1364 29:00.46 9:21/M
86 Maddy Wampler York PA 3879 21 1 1368 29:03.27 9:22/M
87 Jacquelyn McKnight Elizabethtown PA 3658 24 1 1384 29:08.16 9:24/M
88 Heather Jackson Windsor PA 1066 21 1 1385 29:08.28 9:24/M
89 Cathrin Manning Rochester NY 6 23 1 1391 29:09.72 9:24/M
90 Abby Conley York PA 1043 21 1 1398 29:10.71 9:25/M
91 Martha Baskwill York PA 4821 21 1 1400 29:10.80 9:25/M
92 Gina Santilli York PA 1051 20 1 1409 29:12.39 9:25/M
93 Kyla Caruso York PA 2737 20 1 1413 29:13.15 9:25/M
94 Marissa Ressler Windsor PA 1644 20 1 1414 29:13.85 9:25/M
95 Emily Fullerton Dallastown PA 1115 24 1 1435 29:16.83 9:26/M
96 Emily Landis New Freedom PA 1772 20 1 1449 29:19.92 9:27/M
97 Jennifer Owens Wilmington DE 4568 24 1 1466 29:26.91 9:30/M
98 Liz Dibiase York PA 1752 21 1 1509 29:38.98 9:34/M
99 Holly Michaels York PA 891 23 1 1530 29:44.73 9:35/M
100 Hanna Bourdon Jacobus PA 981 23 1 1542 29:46.36 9:36/M
101 Madison Salvitti Pittsburgh PA 535 24 1 1548 29:47.06 9:36/M
102 Maris Kurcina Mountville PA 230 22 1 1549 29:47.08 9:36/M
103 Erin Dobbeck York PA 76 22 1 1551 29:47.21 9:36/M
104 Amber Dubois York PA 1048 20 1 1573 29:51.55 9:38/M
105 Marissa Duchek Red Lion PA 2487 20 1 1584 29:56.86 9:39/M
106 Mallory Kruper Washington DC 872 24 1 1592 30:00.32 9:41/M
107 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 3153 22 1 1603 30:02.74 9:41/M
108 Erika Toman York PA 1204 20 1 1619 30:07.53 9:43/M
109 Madison Myers York PA 1336 22 1 1628 30:09.89 9:44/M
110 Sarah Goss York PA 89 22 1 1630 30:10.01 9:44/M
111 Kayla Pearlstein York PA 4669 21 1 1644 30:13.31 9:45/M
112 Haley Nalls York PA 4792 20 1 1661 30:17.63 9:46/M
113 Natalie Hanson Redlion PA 2688 20 1 1666 30:18.55 9:46/M
114 Patricia Rokicki York PA 4790 22 1 1669 30:19.89 9:47/M
115 Courtney Ligon Dallastown PA 2908 21 1 1678 30:23.28 9:48/M
116 Kathryn McNamara York PA 942 22 1 1712 30:30.17 9:50/M
117 Aketzalli Garcia Wyncote PA 4636 22 1 1725 30:32.75 9:51/M
118 Kaitlynn Sollenberger Manchester PA 3774 21 1 1732 30:36.03 9:52/M
119 Katie Blum York PA 823 20 1 1747 30:39.36 9:53/M
120 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 3263 24 1 1761 30:45.64 9:55/M
121 Jaclyn Montag York PA 432 20 1 1774 30:47.41 9:56/M
122 Katie Witmer Red Lion PA 493 22 1 1777 30:48.35 9:56/M
123 Catherine Loughran York PA 3119 23 1 1786 30:50.82 9:57/M
124 Courtney Crowley York PA 3766 23 1 1790 30:51.95 9:57/M
125 Hanna Baszak Pittsburgh PA 1011 22 1 1819 31:00.38 10:00/M
126 Brooke Lookenbill New Oxford PA 2495 21 1 1822 31:00.81 10:00/M
127 Sadie Leslie New Freedom PA 1535 20 1 1842 31:05.84 10:02/M
128 Kelly Waser York PA 1093 22 1 1844 31:06.18 10:02/M
129 Hillary Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2179 21 1 1856 31:08.21 10:03/M
130 Laura Miller York PA 2528 24 1 1861 31:10.58 10:03/M
131 Julia Snyder York PA 4255 23 1 1872 31:12.98 10:04/M
132 Jennifer Mills York PA 1355 24 1 1877 31:14.60 10:05/M
133 Kelsey Clever Red Lion PA 3976 23 1 1916 31:24.77 10:08/M
134 Morgan King York PA 638 22 1 1920 31:25.45 10:08/M
135 Hailey Dennis Las Flores CA 4941 20 1 1935 31:29.79 10:09/M
136 Katelyn Ort Reading PA 1379 24 1 1936 31:29.97 10:09/M
137 Jordan Miller Hanover PA 2222 21 1 1940 31:30.30 10:10/M
138 Rachael Jackson Windsor PA 1064 24 1 1974 31:41.59 10:13/M
139 Emily Spaulding Dover PA 3289 20 1 1975 31:42.16 10:14/M
140 Sarah Floyd York PA 2448 21 1 1998 31:46.65 10:15/M
141 Allison Dykeman York PA 3126 24 1 2004 31:47.75 10:15/M
142 Jennifer Dykeman York PA 3124 20 1 2005 31:48.23 10:15/M
143 Madeline Kulp Pittsburgh PA 867 20 1 2007 31:48.51 10:15/M
144 Kalie Esper York PA 582 24 1 2059 32:03.59 10:20/M
145 Jensen Sneeringer Hanover PA 3071 20 1 2067 32:04.98 10:21/M
146 Angelica Marianos York PA 3883 24 1 2088 32:08.97 10:22/M
147 Danielle Patterson Thomasville PA 2841 20 1 2103 32:15.60 10:24/M
148 Breana Hill Manchester PA 4089 22 1 2104 32:15.98 10:24/M
149 Michaela Newcomer York PA 4845 24 1 2124 32:24.08 10:27/M
150 Allison Morningstar York PA 562 20 1 2133 32:26.59 10:28/M
151 Erin Campbell York PA 2457 20 1 2146 32:29.60 10:29/M
152 Morgan Sterner York PA 2297 21 1 2148 32:30.54 10:29/M
153 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 669 21 1 2162 32:34.31 10:30/M
154 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 4605 23 1 2174 32:38.44 10:32/M
155 Heidi Gatchell Manchester PA 1243 21 1 2187 32:42.68 10:33/M
156 Laurel Crumling Mount Wolf PA 690 23 1 2214 32:53.34 10:36/M
157 Meghan McCurdy York PA 643 23 1 2219 32:53.96 10:36/M
158 Katherine Bittner York PA 973 23 1 2227 33:00.82 10:39/M
159 Stevie Kitching Mount Wolf PA 1648 23 1 2232 33:02.37 10:39/M
160 Tagan Lehr York PA 3818 21 1 2237 33:04.20 10:40/M
161 Megan Hyman Seven Valleys PA 4527 20 1 2264 33:11.91 10:42/M
162 Mariah Hanscom York PA 1451 22 1 2267 33:12.85 10:43/M
163 Tori Wellman York PA 2968 23 1 2292 33:22.56 10:46/M
164 Calli Hager York PA 4998 20 1 2339 33:36.81 10:50/M
165 Kathryn Kovacevic Spring Grove PA 988 21 1 2342 33:37.37 10:51/M
166 London Hinderer York PA 3250 20 1 2343 33:37.56 10:51/M
167 Molly Holden York PA 206 24 1 2362 33:43.73 10:53/M
168 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 3408 23 1 2405 33:57.06 10:57/M
169 Sarah Berger Dallastown PA 1197 23 1 2425 34:02.80 10:59/M
170 Aleeza Furman York PA 3498 21 1 2439 34:05.98 11:00/M
171 Amanda Summers York PA 1123 22 1 2446 34:08.22 11:01/M
172 Julia Tolbert York PA 3350 23 1 2456 34:13.43 11:02/M
173 Kelsey Slonaker Gettysburg PA 4674 22 1 2462 34:16.12 11:03/M
174 Katherine Gozdan Glenside PA 1617 23 1 2471 34:17.75 11:04/M
175 Maggie Seitz York PA 1109 23 1 2472 34:18.70 11:04/M
176 Miranda Moland York PA 3099 22 1 2492 34:23.79 11:05/M
177 Kaitlyn Tothero Mountville PA 3425 23 1 2533 34:35.89 11:09/M
178 Amanda Kiser Mountville PA 1404 23 1 2534 34:36.30 11:10/M
179 Meagan Newmister York PA 3160 22 1 2544 34:40.99 11:11/M
180 Katlyn Urey York PA 3156 24 1 2562 34:43.81 11:12/M
181 Molly Santaniello Farmville VA 1483 22 1 2566 34:44.96 11:12/M
182 Madison Sharp York PA 4240 20 1 2586 34:51.37 11:15/M
183 Courtney Shaffer York PA 3197 21 1 2592 34:53.06 11:15/M
184 Emily Swank York PA 3413 22 1 2596 34:56.19 11:16/M
185 Hannah Bell York PA 3169 20 1 2618 35:05.40 11:19/M
186 Brooke Osborne Abbottstown PA 2818 21 1 2639 35:12.84 11:21/M
187 Ashley Wilt Seven Valleys PA 767 23 1 2646 35:14.12 11:22/M
188 Emily Gemmill Glen Rock PA 3762 22 1 2710 35:30.28 11:27/M
189 Kiyanna Brown York PA 3241 23 1 2738 35:40.93 11:30/M
190 Emily Schriver York PA 1516 20 1 2740 35:41.52 11:31/M
191 Melanie Kalmanson Tallahassee FL 3389 24 1 2745 35:43.04 11:31/M
192 Carolyne Henry York PA 1112 24 1 2760 35:49.66 11:33/M
193 Shannon Swenson York PA 2859 23 1 2764 35:53.04 11:35/M
194 Allison Clark York PA 375 24 1 2767 35:54.65 11:35/M
195 Emma Keffer York PA 1295 22 1 2773 35:55.63 11:35/M
196 Elli Barron York PA 4458 24 1 2793 36:02.12 11:37/M
197 Amelia Michaels Boynton Beach FL 892 22 1 2816 36:08.69 11:39/M
198 Amanda Burkholder York PA 1399 24 1 2851 36:22.59 11:44/M
199 Allie Patterson York PA 4421 21 1 2852 36:22.60 11:44/M
200 Elizabeth Rostad York PA 279 21 1 2876 36:38.88 11:49/M
201 Kamree Alexander Mount Wolf PA 3216 21 1 2889 36:42.61 11:50/M
202 Miranda Delauter Dover PA 3865 20 1 2892 36:44.41 11:51/M
203 Rebecca Heltzel York PA 425 23 1 2898 36:45.05 11:51/M
204 Cheyenne Miller York PA 3633 20 1 2904 36:47.35 11:52/M
205 Gabrielle Delauter Dover PA 3708 23 1 2907 36:48.41 11:52/M
206 Alicia Bowman York PA 4289 24 1 2911 36:50.60 11:53/M
207 Allie Scott York PA 400 23 1 2915 36:51.61 11:53/M
208 Emma Reed Thomasville PA 916 24 1 2923 36:53.33 11:54/M
209 Brianna Weaver York PA 2830 22 1 2930 36:54.37 11:54/M
210 Lizzie King Marietta PA 2636 20 1 2931 36:54.53 11:54/M
211 Katelyn Caralle York PA 1636 22 1 2940 36:57.33 11:55/M
212 Kelsi Sprenkle Manchester PA 3245 24 1 2953 37:04.94 11:57/M
213 Jordann Smith-Kingston York PA 869 20 1 2955 37:05.35 11:58/M
214 Rosalee Najdek York PA 1096 20 1 2963 37:08.97 11:59/M
215 Alexis Brown Lititz PA 1034 23 1 2966 37:14.18 12:01/M
216 Lexie Sechrist York PA 4383 24 1 2985 37:19.99 12:02/M
217 Zandria Zielinski Millville DE 3078 22 1 3001 37:26.34 12:05/M
218 Morgan Wampler York PA 3877 24 1 3012 37:29.62 12:05/M
219 Brittney Fitzgerald Shrewsbury PA 4519 21 1 3032 37:36.71 12:08/M
220 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 4252 20 1 3042 37:39.12 12:09/M
221 Megan Clinton York PA 2772 20 1 3056 37:46.77 12:11/M
222 Olivia Daugherty York PA 2245 24 1 3062 37:49.04 12:12/M
223 Hannah Zortman Thomasville PA 3001 23 1 3063 37:49.24 12:12/M
224 Hayley Leitzell Dillsburg PA 4105 21 1 3070 37:55.58 12:14/M
225 Christina Fritz York PA 3175 24 1 3072 37:56.20 12:14/M
226 Zoe Evanitus York PA 3231 24 1 3091 38:05.37 12:17/M
227 Kathleen Johnson York PA 3595 22 1 3134 38:25.60 12:24/M
228 Jenna Duchek Red Lion PA 967 22 1 3137 38:26.08 12:24/M
229 Madison Wagman York PA 958 20 1 3165 38:40.00 12:28/M
230 Zoe Wildasin Hanover PA 200 23 1 3193 38:51.27 12:32/M
231 Madison Summers New Freedom PA 1862 23 1 3221 38:58.68 12:34/M
232 Leanne Bahn Abbottstown PA 1495 20 1 3236 39:02.29 12:35/M
233 Brooke Snyder York PA 3950 22 1 3257 39:12.72 12:39/M
234 Allison Randolph Red Lion PA 2930 23 1 3258 39:14.52 12:39/M
235 Ashley Chioda Dallastown PA 3899 21 1 3281 39:30.12 12:45/M
236 Rachel Chioda Dallastown PA 3776 24 1 3284 39:31.43 12:45/M
237 Allie Laird York PA 3745 22 1 3300 39:39.21 12:47/M
238 Abby Hudson York PA 996 22 1 3316 39:47.99 12:50/M
239 Abigail Ramage York PA 1150 23 1 3364 40:22.72 13:01/M
240 Karly Spangle York PA 2726 22 1 3370 40:25.80 13:02/M
241 Grace Divet York PA 2635 22 1 3377 40:35.16 13:05/M
242 Jessica Conway York PA 3937 22 1 3378 40:35.18 13:05/M
243 Elaina Lanius Dover PA 2421 24 1 3392 40:39.67 13:07/M
244 Rebecca Zhou York PA 1629 21 1 3446 41:22.97 13:21/M
245 Aimee Rosenberger Lancaster PA 2208 22 1 3454 41:37.71 13:25/M
246 Courtney Bojarski Dallastown PA 1432 22 1 3456 41:38.11 13:26/M
247 Heather Schmuck Red Lion PA 763 24 1 3473 41:54.88 13:31/M
248 Savannah Chapman South Ozone Park NY 1354 24 1 3478 41:59.24 13:33/M
249 Mckenzie Horn Red Lion PA 3217 21 1 3487 42:05.26 13:35/M
250 Kyrsten Hogue Dallastown PA 1538 20 1 3497 42:10.21 13:36/M
251 Emily Trantham Hanover PA 1628 23 1 3498 42:10.31 13:36/M
252 Sarah Spaulding Dover PA 3288 24 1 3523 42:32.24 13:43/M
253 Jessica Baldwin Windsor PA 1619 24 1 3551 42:51.27 13:49/M
254 Teresa Baldwin Windsor PA 3524 24 1 3558 42:58.32 13:52/M
255 Danielle Staggers York PA 3342 23 1 3612 43:35.94 14:04/M
256 Cheyanne Litvak York PA 3436 23 1 3646 44:03.00 14:13/M
257 Rebecca Gruver York PA 225 20 1 3708 45:00.69 14:31/M
258 Kara Gruver York PA 224 20 1 3709 45:01.80 14:31/M
259 Jessica Clancy York PA 864 20 1 3716 45:09.06 14:34/M
260 Danielle Olson York PA 2298 24 1 3807 46:23.68 14:58/M
261 Julia Randolph Red Lion PA 2931 21 1 3819 46:50.95 15:06/M
262 Kenedi Warfel Red Lion PA 3320 22 1 3836 47:07.94 15:12/M
263 Jenna Lightner York PA 738 23 1 3855 47:21.06 15:16/M
264 Kiley Edmundson Alexandria VA 1505 24 1 3888 47:52.30 15:26/M
265 Jenna Furman York PA 3500 21 1 3901 48:06.11 15:31/M
266 Morgan Thomas Red Lion PA 4357 22 1 3910 48:13.05 15:33/M
267 Lauren Cooksey York PA 2464 20 1 3920 48:20.98 15:35/M
268 Jennifer Nigro New Cumberland PA 2519 20 1 3938 48:45.16 15:44/M
269 Kaitlyn Mumper York PA 614 24 1 3944 48:47.35 15:44/M
270 Emily Mullins York PA 2306 22 1 3991 49:30.06 15:58/M
271 Scotlyn Howell Manchester PA 3362 24 1 4036 50:33.98 16:18/M
272 Amee Wehner Denver CO 2824 24 1 4037 50:34.54 16:19/M
273 Morgan Dettinger York PA 1014 23 1 4047 50:50.18 16:24/M
274 Rachele Tombolini York PA 2234 21 1 4078 51:20.31 16:34/M
275 Britanny Hartzler York PA 1639 24 1 4128 52:22.46 16:54/M
276 Alexandra Anderson York PA 540 22 1 4149 52:44.13 17:01/M
277 Jessica Klein York PA 541 20 1 4151 52:44.52 17:01/M
278 Alex Wine York PA 3318 23 1 4185 53:24.40 17:14/M
279 Sierra Campbell York PA 626 21 1 4220 53:54.43 17:23/M
280 Olivia Bahn York PA 1692 24 1 4246 54:10.93 17:28/M
281 Alexis China Stewartstown PA 848 22 1 4286 54:51.28 17:42/M
282 Lindsey China Stewartstown PA 849 20 1 4290 54:52.14 17:42/M
283 Christine Barrett Stewartstown PA 1463 24 1 4297 54:55.73 17:43/M
284 Ashley Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 4626 21 1 4325 55:18.82 17:50/M
285 Niki Coons Dover PA 3144 24 1 4339 55:29.62 17:54/M
286 Andrea Ormanoski Red Lion PA 2284 23 1 4341 55:30.06 17:54/M
287 Erika Wilt Dover PA 3145 24 1 4356 55:48.15 18:00/M
288 Hannah Heintzelman New Cumberland PA 3079 24 1 4357 55:49.74 18:00/M
289 Danie Martin York PA 3608 22 1 4361 55:53.17 18:02/M
290 Megan Bittner York PA 974 21 1 4378 56:11.88 18:07/M
291 Kelsey Stayrook York PA 1700 23 1 4426 57:00.99 18:23/M
292 Katie Vega Red Lion PA 4600 22 1 4444 57:22.27 18:30/M
293 Sara Golden Chicago IL 2138 20 1 4450 57:29.11 18:33/M
294 Ayra Siddiq York PA 3501 21 1 4454 57:34.65 18:34/M
295 Victoria Byron York PA 3382 23 1 4459 57:39.05 18:36/M
296 Olivia Byron York PA 3383 20 1 4462 57:40.36 18:36/M
297 Kariann Hollinger Dillsburg PA 4650 23 1 4501 58:24.24 18:50/M
298 Katharine Morrison Troy NY 4703 21 1 4520 59:11.36 19:05/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Alter Quarryville PA 1449 25 1 3 15:43.70 5:04/M
2 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 130 29 1 11 16:29.82 5:19/M
3 Andrew Friesema York PA 5019 29 1 16 16:51.60 5:26/M
4 Timothy Moyer Pittsburgh PA 1134 28 1 20 17:02.33 5:30/M
5 Dietrich Linde Christiansburg VA 792 28 1 23 17:43.99 5:43/M
6 Matthew Conlon Dover PA 2607 26 1 26 18:18.20 5:54/M
7 Andy Smith York PA 1003 28 1 28 18:19.65 5:55/M
8 Chuck Lockwood York PA 4738 26 1 33 18:33.84 5:59/M
9 Michael Johnescu Yorkyork PA 350 25 1 61 19:25.10 6:16/M
10 Kurt Rishel York PA 3638 25 1 64 19:37.00 6:20/M
11 Kyle Eberly York PA 363 25 1 65 19:43.14 6:22/M
12 Jacob Miller Baltimore MD 1721 25 1 78 19:57.87 6:26/M
13 Garrett Hoover Dover PA 325 27 1 79 19:57.96 6:26/M
14 Eric Zeiler York PA 4896 29 1 81 20:05.02 6:29/M
15 Chris Leininger York PA 719 25 1 83 20:08.85 6:30/M
16 Mike Chen York PA 4676 26 1 84 20:09.84 6:30/M
17 Nate Effron Freeland MD 2397 27 1 87 20:10.40 6:30/M
18 Blake Ilgenfritz Arlington VA 1183 29 1 93 20:22.62 6:34/M
19 Kyle Cote York PA 2176 26 1 98 20:27.28 6:36/M
20 Bucky Kinney Seven Valleys PA 1821 28 1 100 20:28.10 6:36/M
21 Nickolas Stambaugh Rockville MD 2193 26 1 102 20:32.61 6:37/M
22 Seth Nenstiel York PA 1604 28 1 107 20:35.71 6:38/M
23 Nathan Hunt Manchester PA 3285 26 1 109 20:37.52 6:39/M
24 Garrett Wampler York PA 768 27 1 123 21:01.49 6:47/M
25 Josh Allensworth York PA 3113 25 1 130 21:11.23 6:50/M
26 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 1239 25 1 134 21:17.36 6:52/M
27 Jordan Cable York PA 424 28 1 158 21:42.64 7:00/M
28 Justin Bull York PA 380 25 1 165 21:52.87 7:03/M
29 Jake Sitler York PA 4579 28 1 178 22:02.26 7:06/M
30 Samuel Rinde Alexandria VA 3522 27 1 196 22:12.39 7:10/M
31 Tony Rusonis York PA 3771 27 1 200 22:13.55 7:10/M
32 Alan Kocher Philadelphia PA 331 28 1 204 22:15.55 7:11/M
33 Jeff Groff Ephrata PA 1410 29 1 205 22:16.92 7:11/M
34 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 1274 29 1 224 22:23.80 7:13/M
35 John Paul Leonard Wrightsville PA 574 27 1 242 22:31.98 7:16/M
36 Daniel Ruppert Thomasville PA 435 29 1 259 22:44.84 7:20/M
37 Michael Candore Ellicott City MD 2501 29 1 263 22:46.99 7:21/M
38 Brandon Stultz New Oxford PA 3675 25 1 269 22:52.69 7:23/M
39 Wayne Diehl Hanover PA 1510 27 1 276 22:55.91 7:24/M
40 Clarke Freeman York PA 1280 26 1 284 22:58.39 7:25/M
41 Gary Taylor York PA 4213 26 1 293 23:02.16 7:26/M
42 Ryan Dohm York PA 2843 27 1 314 23:17.74 7:31/M
43 William Sarvis Elizabethtown PA 3209 29 1 323 23:23.89 7:33/M
44 Kyle Saxman York PA 1031 29 1 329 23:27.44 7:34/M
45 Zachary Merisotis York PA 2428 26 1 342 23:30.13 7:35/M
46 Cody Herbst Dover PA 538 29 1 376 23:48.63 7:41/M
47 Tim Davis York PA 2556 26 1 382 23:51.01 7:42/M
48 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 678 28 1 392 23:57.17 7:44/M
49 Matt Kurcina Mountville PA 229 28 1 408 24:07.17 7:47/M
50 Timothy Kocher Red Lion PA 332 26 1 426 24:14.75 7:49/M
51 Nick Pier Southampton PA 702 27 1 452 24:32.73 7:55/M
52 Eric Drewenskus York PA 3270 27 1 454 24:34.52 7:55/M
53 Chad Riddle Red Lion PA 4737 28 1 475 24:42.59 7:58/M
54 Kevin Obermeier York PA 1950 28 3 497 24:49.23 8:00/M
55 Andrew Heiland York PA 4042 26 1 500 24:49.46 8:00/M
56 Matt Heiland York PA 4043 26 1 506 24:50.32 8:01/M
57 Mark Ryan Mechanicsburg PA 171 29 1 517 24:54.03 8:02/M
58 Brett Jenson York PA 1311 25 1 526 24:59.02 8:04/M
59 Landon Myers Hanover PA 70 29 1 532 25:03.24 8:05/M
60 Jonathan Montag York PA 433 27 1 565 25:14.14 8:08/M
61 Ryan Saxman Lititz PA 1033 25 1 591 25:22.28 8:11/M
62 Patrick Surlis London WND 1661 27 1 610 25:28.27 8:13/M
63 Donavin Ford York PA 421 27 1 623 25:34.79 8:15/M
64 Christopher Kurz York PA 3571 28 1 635 25:39.44 8:16/M
65 Josiah Katz Dallastown PA 501 29 1 638 25:40.64 8:17/M
66 Christopher Gurreri York PA 247 28 1 671 25:52.52 8:21/M
67 Stephen Hall York PA 2356 28 1 673 25:52.70 8:21/M
68 Frank Biesecker Thomasville PA 736 29 1 675 25:53.52 8:21/M
69 Tyler Mansfield York PA 3336 27 1 682 25:56.91 8:22/M
70 Jesse Moe York PA 616 25 1 708 26:03.88 8:24/M
71 Nicholas Irizarry York PA 811 29 1 719 26:06.96 8:25/M
72 Andrew Lang Baltimore MD 4168 29 1 740 26:13.56 8:27/M
73 Alexander Kohler York PA 2474 28 1 752 26:15.69 8:28/M
74 Christopher Brandt York PA 2953 27 1 764 26:17.51 8:29/M
75 Steve Dydek York PA 4393 28 1 799 26:28.21 8:32/M
76 Taylor Gingerich York PA 407 27 1 804 26:29.35 8:33/M
77 Austin Wood York New Salem PA 2820 25 1 813 26:31.39 8:33/M
78 Richard Fryer Reading PA 136 25 1 829 26:35.17 8:35/M
79 Myrl Hersh Carlisle PA 3672 26 1 831 26:35.34 8:35/M
80 Matthew Webb Hoboken NJ 4515 26 1 859 26:41.65 8:36/M
81 Cody Hogan Alexandria VA 3592 26 1 947 27:07.29 8:45/M
82 Corey Liss Baltimore MD 2503 25 1 952 27:08.53 8:45/M
83 Jordan Chronister York PA 3753 26 1 961 27:12.31 8:46/M
84 David Grube York Haven PA 1684 29 1 962 27:12.40 8:46/M
85 Robert Krebs York PA 3493 29 1 967 27:13.17 8:47/M
86 Danial Haverstock Bloomsburg PA 190 28 1 968 27:13.27 8:47/M
87 Shane Fleming York PA 2417 29 1 999 27:22.02 8:50/M
88 Anthony Sogluizzo Tallahassee FL 3390 26 1 1007 27:23.62 8:50/M
89 Anthony Storck Windsor PA 3667 26 1 1008 27:23.63 8:50/M
90 Tim Weikert York PA 4352 28 1 1031 27:30.33 8:52/M
91 Grant Meckley York PA 5001 25 1 1092 27:43.91 8:56/M
92 Ryan Maddock Arlington VA 360 29 1 1139 27:57.55 9:01/M
93 Michael Lyter York PA 4576 26 1 1177 28:08.66 9:05/M
94 Richard Beyers Dover PA 144 25 1 1195 28:12.43 9:06/M
95 Brian Sterner Yorkyork PA 2811 26 1 1222 28:18.92 9:08/M
96 Kevin Noyes State College PA 159 26 1 1263 28:34.30 9:13/M
97 Taylor Hartman Jacobus PA 983 27 1 1273 28:36.68 9:14/M
98 Benjamin Flanders Red Lion PA 4306 25 1 1293 28:41.49 9:15/M
99 Michael Santilli Phoenixville PA 1125 26 1 1299 28:42.39 9:15/M
100 Alexander Mengel York PA 2322 28 1 1304 28:43.54 9:16/M
101 Patrick McKee York PA 4514 29 1 1332 28:50.29 9:18/M
102 Michael Kelchner York PA 836 25 1 1338 28:51.52 9:18/M
103 Austin Hogue Dover PA 3656 26 1 1369 29:03.29 9:22/M
104 Caleb Buhrman York PA 4259 26 1 1381 29:07.42 9:24/M
105 Justin Althouse York PA 4696 29 1 1412 29:12.85 9:25/M
106 Allen Proper Etters PA 2328 27 1 1420 29:14.66 9:26/M
107 Grant Miller Reading PA 3077 26 1 1428 29:15.75 9:26/M
108 Eric Detzel Springfield PA 388 29 1 1430 29:15.91 9:26/M
109 Brian Strathmeyer II York PA 1808 26 1 1437 29:16.95 9:26/M
110 Joey Ierley Red Lion PA 2692 27 1 1444 29:18.46 9:27/M
111 Joel Gallant Manchester PA 3286 29 1 1447 29:18.84 9:27/M
112 Trevor Bet York PA 336 28 1 1452 29:20.73 9:28/M
113 Derek Landis York PA 2629 26 1 1464 29:26.28 9:30/M
114 Michael Stegmueller Yorkyork PA 4537 26 1 1488 29:31.98 9:31/M
115 Ryan Steinkamp West Greenwich RI 4123 27 1 1505 29:37.87 9:33/M
116 Shawn Ketterer Parkville MD 777 29 1 1518 29:42.36 9:35/M
117 Jordan Heiden Haddonfield NJ 2808 28 1 1554 29:47.73 9:36/M
118 Tyler Tyson York PA 3427 27 1 1599 30:02.26 9:41/M
119 Cori Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 566 25 1 1648 30:14.69 9:45/M
120 Dustin Mergler York PA 1013 29 1 1668 30:19.26 9:47/M
121 Ryan Dohm York PA 2844 27 1 1683 30:24.58 9:48/M
122 Greg Ford York PA 2433 28 1 1717 30:30.66 9:50/M
123 Bruce Geesey Manchester PA 3361 25 1 1729 30:35.18 9:52/M
124 Ryan Hoover Dover PA 329 25 1 1730 30:35.72 9:52/M
125 Mike Snell York PA 456 27 1 1737 30:37.00 9:53/M
126 Ryan Fitzpatrick Salisbury MD 1519 29 1 1743 30:38.22 9:53/M
127 Trevor Plumley Seven Valleys PA 3264 29 1 1770 30:46.59 9:55/M
128 Shane Gemmill Stewartstown PA 4093 25 1 1792 30:52.46 9:57/M
129 Tyler Moore York PA 391 28 1 1794 30:52.55 9:57/M
130 Ross Gunderson Lansdale PA 938 27 1 1831 31:03.15 10:01/M
131 Kyle Heintzelman New Cumberland PA 3080 25 1 1833 31:03.96 10:01/M
132 Colby Wiesman Wrightsville PA 271 27 1 1868 31:11.24 10:04/M
133 Thomas Knickman Jarrettsville MD 399 25 1 1892 31:17.82 10:05/M
134 Mark Harnish Lancaster PA 321 29 1 1928 31:28.16 10:09/M
135 Tyler Benton York PA 254 25 1 1955 31:36.52 10:12/M
136 Dustyn Ritchey York PA 1015 26 1 1971 31:40.63 10:13/M
137 William Kulp Reston VA 825 27 1 1995 31:46.46 10:15/M
138 Constantine Giannaris Landenberg PA 941 27 1 2052 32:01.08 10:20/M
139 Josh Dalby Jarrettsville MD 398 29 1 2084 32:07.09 10:22/M
140 Paul Kletzli Akron PA 2749 25 1 2247 33:07.26 10:41/M
141 Dylan Davis York PA 1333 26 1 2306 33:26.67 10:47/M
142 Garrett Schoonover Seven Valleys PA 4124 27 1 2311 33:28.15 10:48/M
143 Kevin Gluth Nottingham MD 1578 27 1 2347 33:38.35 10:51/M
144 Stephen Linde Lancaster PA 4228 25 1 2402 33:56.43 10:57/M
145 Corey Sheaffer York PA 4331 28 1 2410 33:57.69 10:57/M
146 Casey Tenney Andover MD 1250 25 1 2419 34:00.57 10:58/M
147 Bradley Schaffer York PA 3152 26 1 2427 34:03.32 10:59/M
148 John Rooney Austin TX 1773 27 1 2447 34:08.60 11:01/M
149 Austin Cohrs York PA 1231 27 1 2490 34:23.34 11:05/M
150 Christopher Carroll Yoe PA 2741 25 1 2517 34:30.66 11:08/M
151 Alan McCormick Chicago IL 1718 26 1 2555 34:42.72 11:12/M
152 Andrew Bankert Seven Valleys PA 1594 25 1 2583 34:49.57 11:14/M
153 Joseph Delgrosso Mountville PA 3527 26 1 2584 34:50.58 11:14/M
154 Nick Wingerter York PA 4693 27 1 2629 35:08.02 11:20/M
155 Kevin Barber Arlington VA 766 25 1 2640 35:13.31 11:22/M
156 Chris Barnes Mountville PA 3428 26 1 2664 35:17.15 11:23/M
157 Connor Kanya York PA 1528 25 1 2674 35:20.49 11:24/M
158 William Landis Glen Rock PA 3313 27 1 2675 35:20.81 11:24/M
159 Noel Vega York PA 3850 28 1 2682 35:22.29 11:25/M
160 Christian Essick York PA 4670 25 1 2699 35:28.35 11:26/M
161 Justin Sowers York PA 4523 26 1 2726 35:36.29 11:29/M
162 Dave King Gaithersburg MD 3372 27 1 2753 35:46.48 11:32/M
163 Christopher Johnson York PA 289 27 1 2828 36:11.94 11:40/M
164 Nick Rucci York PA 4156 26 1 2840 36:16.95 11:42/M
165 Theodore Rittase York PA 1398 26 1 2849 36:22.17 11:44/M
166 Justin Weiss York PA 1119 28 1 2873 36:37.28 11:49/M
167 Gage Koster Mechanicsburg PA 3709 28 1 2881 36:40.69 11:50/M
168 Brandon Brozovic Dallastown PA 1593 28 1 2910 36:50.36 11:53/M
169 Kevin Reed Thomasville PA 917 26 1 2932 36:55.18 11:55/M
170 Zachary Arnold Windsor PA 4816 27 1 2995 37:23.17 12:04/M
171 Nick Cellini York PA 3878 26 1 3009 37:28.51 12:05/M
172 Aaron Tyson Mountain Top PA 3232 26 1 3090 38:04.93 12:17/M
173 Kevin Smith York PA 4967 27 1 3105 38:12.68 12:19/M
174 Drew Lighty Red Lion PA 1143 27 1 3126 38:21.51 12:22/M
175 Christopher Mann York PA 2518 27 1 3166 38:40.50 12:28/M
176 Zachary Grove Broken Arrow OK 985 28 1 3301 39:39.41 12:47/M
177 Pat Stump Stewartstown PA 4522 28 1 3325 39:55.45 12:53/M
178 Mark Newman Lititz PA 142 28 1 3334 40:01.28 12:55/M
179 Matt Stike Stewartstown PA 844 25 1 3340 40:07.75 12:56/M
180 Brandon Nye Lancaster PA 3634 25 1 3352 40:12.32 12:58/M
181 Harrison Stefanow Lancaster PA 1151 26 1 3360 40:21.65 13:01/M
182 Joel Adams Red Lion PA 3347 26 1 3422 41:02.94 13:14/M
183 Le’roy Calhoun Dallastown PA 3102 29 1 3447 41:28.97 13:23/M
184 Dan Wilkerson York PA 3237 29 1 3465 41:48.90 13:29/M
185 Dan Green Red Lion PA 3407 26 1 3468 41:52.65 13:30/M
186 Luke Schmidt Red Lion PA 3406 26 1 3469 41:52.85 13:30/M
187 Camerson McKenzie Pittsburgh PA 1353 26 1 3477 41:58.67 13:32/M
188 Tj Kozakiewicz Elkridge MD 556 28 1 3535 42:41.88 13:46/M
189 Travis Beard York PA 3343 27 1 3608 43:33.66 14:03/M
190 Logan Walters York PA 3235 25 1 3668 44:36.96 14:23/M
191 Drew Zimmerman York PA 1482 29 1 3677 44:42.10 14:25/M
192 Charlie Smith York PA 1006 25 1 3754 45:36.72 14:43/M
193 Cody Slyder Manchester PA 73 27 1 3828 47:01.43 15:10/M
194 Adam Schopp York PA 3609 28 1 3834 47:07.17 15:12/M
195 Benjamin Wine Red Lion PA 3315 28 1 3837 47:07.96 15:12/M
196 Shane Jones Mechanicsburg PA 137 28 1 3871 47:37.77 15:22/M
197 Andrew Waltersdorf Brooklyn NY 3689 26 1 3940 48:45.68 15:44/M
198 Ernest Christian II York PA 4238 29 1 3955 48:54.33 15:46/M
199 Ryan Addlesberger Dover PA 2949 26 1 4101 51:37.59 16:39/M
200 Will Blake York PA 1417 29 1 4106 51:43.23 16:41/M
201 Brett Wine York PA 3317 25 1 4122 52:16.30 16:52/M
202 Jordan Bortner Brooklyn NY 3933 28 1 4227 54:01.78 17:25/M
203 Alex Bahn York PA 1691 27 1 4249 54:12.69 17:29/M
204 Kody Sylo York PA 1565 28 1 4255 54:19.41 17:31/M
205 Doug Gladfelter Mt Wolf PA 4975 29 1 4273 54:38.41 17:37/M
206 James Barrett Stewartstown PA 1462 27 1 4282 54:49.59 17:41/M
207 Ty Reiber Lewisberry PA 686 29 1 4363 55:56.83 18:03/M
208 Michael Loughran York PA 3054 27 1 4369 56:03.43 18:05/M
209 Jade Emig Dallastown PA 568 27 1 4413 56:46.87 18:19/M
210 Dave Griffith York PA 1315 26 1 4449 57:28.65 18:32/M
211 Ryan McCabe York PA 684 26 1 4491 58:06.09 18:45/M
212 Ken Gardner York PA 3314 29 1 4498 58:16.51 18:48/M
213 Ian Lauer Pittsburgh PA 2707 27 1 4524 59:17.51 19:07/M
214 Brandon Becker York PA 2706 26 1 4534 59:34.26 19:13/M
215 Robert Montag York PA 434 29 1 4540 59:53.60 19:19/M
216 Joseph Nelo York PA 4429 25 1 4571 1:02:23.81 20:07/M
217 William Miller Dallastown PA 2614 25 1 4577 1:03:12.93 20:23/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Althouse York PA 4697 28 1 106 20:35.20 6:38/M
2 Amanda Lohss Dover PA 4991 26 1 113 20:46.88 6:42/M
3 Lizzie Royer Baltimore MD 877 25 1 115 20:51.55 6:44/M
4 Erin Dubs Dover PA 1194 26 1 119 20:56.94 6:45/M
5 Erin Day Asheville NC 2977 26 1 135 21:17.54 6:52/M
6 Hannah McCoy Dover PA 2594 28 1 148 21:32.83 6:57/M
7 Maura Niehenke York PA 2535 29 1 152 21:35.57 6:58/M
8 Kelly Rose Dover PA 299 29 1 153 21:36.35 6:58/M
9 Rachel Eyler York PA 2634 25 1 208 22:17.90 7:11/M
10 Brittany Anderson Landsdale PA 2412 26 1 218 22:21.89 7:13/M
11 Katie Ketterer Parkville MD 776 28 1 223 22:23.70 7:13/M
12 Nicole Kurish Harrisburg PA 1557 25 1 273 22:55.28 7:24/M
13 Meghan Rishel Alexandria VA 3523 27 1 287 22:58.85 7:25/M
14 Paige Nenstiel York PA 1603 25 1 360 23:41.55 7:38/M
15 Courtney Kline York PA 2325 28 1 388 23:55.70 7:43/M
16 Jamie Sitler York PA 4580 29 1 413 24:09.14 7:47/M
17 Emily Fuller Camp Hill PA 3588 28 1 416 24:09.89 7:47/M
18 Jenn Pigott York PA 1133 26 1 432 24:21.31 7:51/M
19 Nicole Gozdan Glenside PA 1618 25 1 451 24:31.15 7:55/M
20 Monica Padgett Manchester PA 4732 27 1 494 24:48.55 8:00/M
21 Amy Obermeier York PA 709 28 1 495 24:48.86 8:00/M
22 Caitlin Riddle Red Lion PA 966 28 1 499 24:49.34 8:00/M
23 Laura Hansen Spring Grove PA 4746 29 1 575 25:17.42 8:09/M
24 Kirsten McKeown Lexington KY 632 28 1 633 25:38.64 8:16/M
25 Elizabeth Berger Dover PA 1996 25 3 636 25:39.90 8:16/M
26 Sarah Kurish Harrisburg PA 875 28 1 676 25:53.60 8:21/M
27 Erin Amon London SWK 1660 28 1 692 25:58.99 8:23/M
28 Kathryn Rapp Hanover PA 745 28 1 707 26:03.62 8:24/M
29 Lauren Hills York PA 1712 28 1 711 26:03.97 8:24/M
30 Jordan Henry Red Lion PA 3975 27 1 731 26:10.15 8:26/M
31 Sarah Shin Baltimore MD 4167 27 1 746 26:14.50 8:28/M
32 Amy Eckenrode Hanover PA 444 27 1 756 26:16.33 8:28/M
33 Kelly Dvoryak Mechanicsville VA 2810 25 1 788 26:24.42 8:31/M
34 Rachael Cashman Mechanicsburg PA 3671 29 1 835 26:36.28 8:35/M
35 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 1363 28 1 848 26:40.01 8:36/M
36 Colleen Walker York PA 1386 29 1 856 26:41.11 8:36/M
37 Abbey Clarkson Red Lion PA 232 26 1 872 26:43.70 8:37/M
38 Hannah Seitz York PA 1108 25 1 878 26:45.40 8:38/M
39 Natalie Davis York PA 2555 27 1 886 26:47.93 8:38/M
40 Courtney Waltimyer Washington DC 2312 29 1 906 26:52.85 8:40/M
41 Angela Pickerill York PA 4157 26 1 913 26:54.30 8:41/M
42 Stephanie Perez Harrisburgr PA 2169 25 1 914 26:54.81 8:41/M
43 Kelly Giese Jacobus PA 3816 25 1 924 26:58.61 8:42/M
44 Chelsea Hogan York PA 3337 25 1 944 27:06.72 8:45/M
45 Katie Craven York PA 4121 27 1 945 27:06.76 8:45/M
46 Nikole Tome York PA 1046 28 1 959 27:11.31 8:46/M
47 Codi McMaster York PA 189 25 1 972 27:13.99 8:47/M
48 Allura Grim Red Lion PA 1329 25 1 984 27:18.34 8:48/M
49 Michelle Bull York PA 379 25 1 1001 27:22.18 8:50/M
50 Sabrina Flanders Red Lion PA 4305 26 1 1022 27:27.00 8:51/M
51 Jordan Snook Stewartstown PA 1545 25 1 1026 27:28.45 8:52/M
52 Malinda Grube York Haven PA 1683 27 1 1045 27:34.61 8:54/M
53 Andrea Friesema York PA 5017 26 1 1076 27:41.05 8:56/M
54 Patricia Manning Arlington VA 384 25 1 1094 27:44.11 8:57/M
55 Sharon Brozovic Dallastown PA 1592 26 1 1117 27:49.87 8:58/M
56 Michelle Nolt York PA 4918 26 1 1133 27:54.42 9:00/M
57 Hope Georgantis York PA 2598 25 1 1143 27:59.05 9:02/M
58 Erika Lyter York PA 4577 26 1 1182 28:10.47 9:05/M
59 Hailey Szymczak Thomasville PA 436 27 1 1183 28:10.62 9:05/M
60 Ryan Fuentes Dover PA 2694 27 1 1203 28:13.84 9:06/M
61 Elizabeth Alter Quarryville PA 1448 28 1 1227 28:21.19 9:09/M
62 Jessica Candore Ellicott City MD 2502 29 1 1249 28:29.11 9:11/M
63 Christine Wallick York PA 1397 28 1 1266 28:35.33 9:13/M
64 Maria Noyes State College PA 158 26 1 1270 28:35.94 9:13/M
65 Kayla McCoy Dover PA 4728 27 1 1287 28:39.34 9:15/M
66 Kelsey Toth Mechanicsburg PA 2368 27 1 1320 28:47.28 9:17/M
67 Alison Rasch York PA 810 25 1 1382 29:07.67 9:24/M
68 Karly Disalvo Elizabethtown PA 3208 28 1 1427 29:15.72 9:26/M
69 Caitlin Detzel Springfield PA 387 29 1 1433 29:16.67 9:26/M
70 Danielle Goodling Red Lion PA 2691 29 1 1442 29:17.72 9:27/M
71 Alyssa Horton York PA 2628 25 1 1463 29:25.79 9:29/M
72 Lauren Snyder Freeland MD 2395 26 1 1467 29:27.08 9:30/M
73 Jessica Henry York PA 1111 27 1 1473 29:28.37 9:30/M
74 Sarah Chakravarty Mechanicsburg PA 4584 29 1 1476 29:28.94 9:30/M
75 Lauren Shaffer York PA 337 26 1 1479 29:29.99 9:31/M
76 Jessica Rupp Dover PA 4736 29 1 1531 29:44.87 9:35/M
77 Molly Schleicher New Freedom PA 197 25 1 1535 29:45.90 9:36/M
78 Molly Corey York PA 2954 27 1 1560 29:48.74 9:37/M
79 Megan Anderson York PA 1657 29 1 1566 29:49.69 9:37/M
80 Keely Downey York PA 1857 26 1 1588 29:58.35 9:40/M
81 Chantal Koechli York PA 3049 29 1 1601 30:02.41 9:41/M
82 Frankie Tyson York PA 3426 27 1 1607 30:03.03 9:42/M
83 Heather Sterner Yorkyork PA 2812 27 1 1614 30:04.81 9:42/M
84 Janel Kinard York PA 4324 27 1 1638 30:11.46 9:44/M
85 Jessica Reilly York PA 3564 29 1 1647 30:13.92 9:45/M
86 Samantha Bader Media PA 3012 26 1 1656 30:16.97 9:46/M
87 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 573 26 1 1681 30:23.99 9:48/M
88 Megan Hoard York PA 4087 25 1 1684 30:24.64 9:48/M
89 Heather Herbst Dover PA 537 28 1 1714 30:30.37 9:50/M
90 Amanda Rode Etters PA 998 26 1 1715 30:30.56 9:50/M
91 Lydia Stayer York PA 1202 29 1 1740 30:37.61 9:53/M
92 Kayla Albright Red Lion PA 2881 27 1 1754 30:42.95 9:54/M
93 Hannah Byrne York PA 4988 25 1 1756 30:43.61 9:55/M
94 Beth Petrovich Stewartstown PA 1216 28 1 1783 30:50.38 9:57/M
95 Justine Hailfinger York PA 4268 28 1 1785 30:50.82 9:57/M
96 Melissa Brua Mankato MN 964 26 1 1811 30:59.39 10:00/M
97 Laurelle Gunderson Lansdale PA 939 27 1 1830 31:02.63 10:01/M
98 Clara Ames Dover PA 2307 26 1 1849 31:06.90 10:02/M
99 Amber Lindt York PA 1518 26 1 1863 31:10.68 10:03/M
100 Jillian Altland Ephrata PA 1859 26 1 1865 31:11.02 10:04/M
101 Alexandra Herr Mechanicsburg PA 170 29 1 1873 31:13.15 10:04/M
102 Megan Kelly York PA 1094 25 1 1888 31:16.66 10:05/M
103 Katelyn Hall York PA 2357 28 1 1898 31:20.13 10:06/M
104 Sarah Cregger York PA 252 29 1 1912 31:24.03 10:08/M
105 Vanessa Shalkey York PA 4672 27 1 1915 31:24.72 10:08/M
106 Crystal Diehl Hanover PA 1509 27 1 1917 31:24.86 10:08/M
107 Laura Harrell York PA 5016 27 1 1927 31:28.05 10:09/M
108 Kristin Schimp Reading PA 2165 28 1 1953 31:36.18 10:12/M
109 Sarah Markel York PA 253 25 1 1957 31:37.17 10:12/M
110 Erin Forsythe Baltimore MD 4169 27 1 1960 31:37.86 10:12/M
111 Mary Roman Lancaster PA 320 27 1 1962 31:39.53 10:13/M
112 Brittany McConnaughy Delta PA 1084 29 1 1964 31:39.66 10:13/M
113 Kara Snyder Philadelphia PA 4229 26 1 1970 31:40.35 10:13/M
114 Hannah Copenheaver York PA 3272 26 1 1973 31:40.83 10:13/M
115 Jennifer Melhorn York PA 4085 28 1 1990 31:45.54 10:15/M
116 Brett Kulp Reston VA 826 26 1 1992 31:45.86 10:15/M
117 Heather Merkert Spring Grove PA 490 28 1 2034 31:55.16 10:18/M
118 Angelina Burkhardt Mt Wolf PA 3561 27 1 2036 31:55.50 10:18/M
119 Amanda Rinehart York New Salem PA 489 29 1 2038 31:55.95 10:18/M
120 Lauren Deacon Landenberg PA 940 27 1 2053 32:01.11 10:20/M
121 Kirsten McKenna Baltimore MD 644 27 1 2056 32:02.83 10:20/M
122 Clare Dalby Jarrettsville MD 397 28 1 2075 32:05.86 10:21/M
123 Amanda Groff Ephrata PA 1409 27 1 2076 32:06.07 10:21/M
124 Jessica Gumerlock Dover PA 724 28 1 2106 32:17.13 10:25/M
125 Alexis Prego Red Lion PA 857 27 1 2110 32:18.73 10:25/M
126 Jessica Wanner York PA 145 29 1 2119 32:20.70 10:26/M
127 Samantha Flaharty Thomasville PA 2416 25 1 2136 32:27.56 10:28/M
128 Cassandra Miller York PA 3103 29 1 2141 32:28.44 10:28/M
129 Jamie Goulden York PA 2379 29 1 2153 32:32.35 10:30/M
130 Priscilla Ritchey Columbia PA 1242 26 1 2158 32:32.96 10:30/M
131 Stephanie Kogut York PA 1669 27 1 2159 32:33.48 10:30/M
132 Courtney Hargrave York PA 1670 28 1 2164 32:34.80 10:30/M
133 Michelle Mueller New Freedom PA 3530 26 1 2173 32:38.37 10:32/M
134 Victoria Piscitelli Lancaster PA 3740 26 1 2177 32:38.91 10:32/M
135 Melissa Chenoweth Reading PA 3529 26 1 2181 32:39.61 10:32/M
136 Rebecca Howell Fred VA 3542 26 3 2210 32:51.65 10:36/M
137 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 1754 29 1 2226 33:00.55 10:39/M
138 Danielle Matthie Akron PA 2750 29 1 2248 33:07.37 10:41/M
139 Jessica Lint Red Lion PA 3830 29 1 2273 33:14.87 10:43/M
140 Maria Soledad Menchaca Red Lion PA 3409 28 1 2276 33:15.36 10:44/M
141 Tiffany Hodum York PA 2773 29 1 2278 33:15.55 10:44/M
142 Kalah Hake Manchester PA 539 27 1 2305 33:26.50 10:47/M
143 Allison Walker Burlington VT 52 25 1 2316 33:30.33 10:48/M
144 Sara Runkle York PA 3756 29 1 2341 33:37.26 10:51/M
145 Melissa Boyer York PA 786 25 1 2357 33:41.35 10:52/M
146 Emily Doll York PA 2854 26 1 2361 33:43.61 10:53/M
147 Michelle Swenson York PA 2856 25 1 2394 33:54.07 10:56/M
148 Samantha Davis York PA 390 28 1 2413 33:58.79 10:57/M
149 Carrie Lee Gluth Nottingham MD 1577 27 1 2444 34:07.98 11:00/M
150 Madalyn Patterson Perryville MD 1579 28 1 2453 34:12.09 11:02/M
151 Kristen Gurreri Gettysburg PA 249 27 1 2468 34:16.94 11:03/M
152 Emily Holland Emmitsburg MD 248 26 1 2469 34:16.98 11:03/M
153 Tara Cohrs York PA 1230 27 1 2491 34:23.66 11:05/M
154 Amy Myers Chicago IL 1717 26 1 2556 34:42.95 11:12/M
155 Alysha Staggers York PA 3198 25 1 2574 34:46.42 11:13/M
156 Erin Kerchner York PA 3526 26 1 2602 34:57.35 11:16/M
157 Jackie Kling York PA 550 26 1 2622 35:06.62 11:19/M
158 Tiffany Stambaugh Dover PA 143 25 1 2624 35:06.87 11:19/M
159 Emily Malone York PA 4692 27 1 2630 35:08.23 11:20/M
160 Adria Wilt Arlington VA 765 26 1 2645 35:13.93 11:22/M
161 Danielle Wildasin Spring Grove PA 907 25 1 2651 35:14.95 11:22/M
162 Erica Castillo York PA 4575 28 1 2654 35:15.48 11:22/M
163 Erin Biondo Hanover PA 3905 29 1 2692 35:25.58 11:25/M
164 Kirstie Jenkins Hillsborough NC 3640 27 1 2715 35:33.29 11:28/M
165 Lauren Kinney Seven Valleys PA 1820 29 1 2728 35:36.45 11:29/M
166 Rebeka King Gaithersburg MD 4573 29 1 2752 35:45.99 11:32/M
167 Allie Wesolowski York PA 2658 26 1 2770 35:55.14 11:35/M
168 Brittany Blymire York PA 947 29 1 2776 35:56.00 11:35/M
169 Grace Ireland York PA 1294 28 1 2784 35:58.72 11:36/M
170 Marybeth Seitz-Brown Brooklyn NY 10 25 1 2801 36:05.18 11:38/M
171 Sarah Bosserman Red Lion PA 2267 28 1 2802 36:05.39 11:38/M
172 Casie Sultzbaugh Dallastown PA 4860 25 1 2833 36:13.02 11:41/M
173 Allyson Rucci York PA 4155 25 1 2838 36:16.32 11:42/M
174 Brittney Clinton York PA 3298 26 1 2855 36:24.33 11:45/M
175 Jessica Engle Shrewsbury PA 1552 28 1 2867 36:32.66 11:47/M
176 Rachel Hartman Jacobus PA 982 27 1 2875 36:38.71 11:49/M
177 Marla Graham York PA 109 29 1 2914 36:51.36 11:53/M
178 Kelli Vandergrift Pittsburgh PA 242 28 1 2917 36:51.88 11:53/M
179 Jennifer Lewis Philadelphia PA 3430 25 1 2934 36:55.69 11:55/M
180 Pascale Fischbach Dresden SN 2510 28 1 2976 37:16.53 12:01/M
181 Zaria Zielinski York PA 3269 25 1 2978 37:16.58 12:01/M
182 Alison Leary West Chester PA 594 29 1 3033 37:36.84 12:08/M
183 Jessica Fritz Hellam PA 3327 26 1 3068 37:50.12 12:12/M
184 Danna Hailfinger Fairfax VA 87 26 1 3103 38:11.24 12:19/M
185 Natasha Mitchell Dover PA 53 29 1 3122 38:20.40 12:22/M
186 Kasey Sanders York PA 3562 27 1 3127 38:22.38 12:23/M
187 Visal Duong Arlington VA 1184 29 1 3149 38:30.94 12:25/M
188 Ashley Neiderer York PA 549 26 1 3220 38:58.57 12:34/M
189 Katelyn Lanphier Lancaster PA 3719 28 1 3223 38:58.84 12:34/M
190 Mandy Bentzel Dover PA 3050 29 1 3276 39:27.02 12:44/M
191 Erica Newman Lititz PA 141 28 1 3333 40:01.05 12:55/M
192 Corinna Rosenzweig York PA 346 26 1 3339 40:07.55 12:56/M
193 Olivia Emswiler York PA 4595 26 1 3380 40:35.90 13:05/M
194 Jess Huska Seven Valleys PA 1273 25 1 3425 41:07.71 13:16/M
195 Autumn Zaminski New Oxford PA 3056 28 1 3439 41:16.92 13:19/M
196 Cassie Goodling Dover PA 4565 29 1 3455 41:37.98 13:25/M
197 Brittany Mullins Mountville PA 3496 29 1 3464 41:48.67 13:29/M
198 Kayla Schmuck York PA 815 28 1 3472 41:54.39 13:31/M
199 Jessica Cutler Manchester PA 258 26 1 3514 42:22.21 13:40/M
200 Jessica May Felton PA 653 29 1 3515 42:23.35 13:40/M
201 Anna Schmitt Elkridge MD 554 27 1 3519 42:30.10 13:43/M
202 Courtney Santilli Phoenixville PA 1126 26 1 3539 42:43.31 13:47/M
203 Mariah Rodriguez York PA 4817 26 1 3572 43:08.54 13:55/M
204 Cassandra Grove York PA 2993 26 1 3588 43:23.82 14:00/M
205 Heidi Storey York PA 2262 29 1 3592 43:26.17 14:01/M
206 Ipanalee Baublitz York PA 714 29 1 3600 43:29.27 14:02/M
207 Erin Fike York PA 1782 28 1 3626 43:55.53 14:10/M
208 Emily Falk Wrightsville PA 270 28 1 3650 44:15.15 14:16/M
209 Jacqueline Chronister York PA 3752 26 1 3651 44:15.56 14:16/M
210 Leigh Perry York PA 1855 29 1 3652 44:15.70 14:16/M
211 Libby Walters York PA 3236 28 1 3670 44:38.44 14:24/M
212 Sarah Heindel York PA 3953 29 1 3755 45:37.27 14:43/M
213 Rachel Albright York PA 4173 25 1 3762 45:40.73 14:44/M
214 Jacquie Santilli York PA 1052 28 1 3764 45:43.99 14:45/M
215 Hope Eberly York PA 2161 27 1 3782 45:49.85 14:47/M
216 Laura Gaenzle York PA 3660 27 1 3815 46:50.49 15:06/M
217 Mallory Peeling Manchester PA 72 25 1 3838 47:08.25 15:12/M
218 Nolina Sutherland Red Lion PA 580 29 1 3851 47:14.28 15:14/M
219 Ashley Mentzer Mechanicsburg PA 138 27 1 3868 47:36.62 15:21/M
220 Jayde Lehman Wrightsville PA 2168 25 1 3879 47:40.89 15:23/M
221 Kelsey Grove Broken Arrow OK 986 27 1 3889 47:53.05 15:27/M
222 Angela Marie Horrocks York PA 2944 26 1 3939 48:45.46 15:44/M
223 Molly Blain Brooklyn NY 3690 29 1 3942 48:46.75 15:44/M
224 Madison Mumper York PA 610 25 1 3960 49:02.98 15:49/M
225 Kristen Whittaker Dallastown PA 2294 27 1 4014 49:57.80 16:07/M
226 Allie Smilowitz Washington Dc DC 1714 29 1 4021 50:17.69 16:13/M
227 Ashley Matthews York PA 205 29 1 4081 51:21.41 16:34/M
228 Aubrey Walters York PA 204 29 1 4083 51:22.06 16:34/M
229 Meghan Rowland York PA 1416 29 1 4104 51:41.94 16:40/M
230 Hannah Eberly York PA 364 25 1 4160 52:50.55 17:03/M
231 Melanie Zirckel Yorkyork PA 351 25 1 4162 52:52.72 17:03/M
232 Kayleigh Johnson York PA 290 25 1 4166 52:58.55 17:05/M
233 Julie Kerchner York PA 4549 27 1 4199 53:37.28 17:18/M
234 Sam Roedts Manchester PA 2562 29 1 4216 53:50.88 17:22/M
235 Kiersten Noll York PA 1314 26 1 4230 54:02.92 17:26/M
236 Meghan Sylo York PA 1564 28 1 4269 54:32.20 17:35/M
237 Hillary Sylo York PA 1563 29 1 4270 54:32.51 17:35/M
238 Jes Coons Dover PA 3141 29 1 4352 55:44.00 17:59/M
239 Devin Walker New Cumberland PA 3081 25 1 4358 55:50.51 18:01/M
240 Alexandra Meyer York PA 221 26 1 4396 56:28.69 18:13/M
241 Paige Sacripont York PA 297 26 1 4397 56:28.84 18:13/M
242 Devon Leiphart Dallastown PA 4180 28 1 4433 57:09.68 18:26/M
243 Natasha Kukorlo York PA 2375 29 1 4440 57:16.35 18:28/M
244 Meredith Ernest York PA 4798 28 1 4441 57:17.48 18:29/M
245 Jillian Byron York PA 3380 25 1 4460 57:39.67 18:36/M
246 Jessica Mullins York PA 2304 25 1 4484 58:02.77 18:43/M
247 Kristin Reiber Lewisberry PA 685 29 1 4485 58:03.61 18:44/M
248 Ashley McCabe York PA 683 25 1 4492 58:06.71 18:45/M
249 Emily Lauer York PA 2705 27 1 4535 59:34.80 19:13/M
250 Jesse Montag York PA 4622 26 1 4543 59:54.47 19:19/M
251 Alice Miller Dallastown PA 2613 28 1 4574 1:03:02.94 20:20/M
252 Ingrid Corrales Silver Spring MD 2401 26 3 4584 1:04:12.56 20:43/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Lobianco York Haven PA 4837 32 1 13 16:30.82 5:19/M
2 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 1753 30 1 18 16:55.50 5:27/M
3 Mike Chirdon-Jones Pittsburgh PA 1835 33 1 38 18:37.66 6:00/M
4 Justin Vincent York PA 3904 30 1 43 18:45.04 6:03/M
5 Brian McEvily Asbury Park NJ 3838 33 1 59 19:24.51 6:15/M
6 Dan Baker York PA 1255 34 1 74 19:55.16 6:25/M
7 Troy Engle Red Lion PA 1676 34 1 101 20:32.01 6:37/M
8 Michael MacDonald York PA 1160 34 1 125 21:02.00 6:47/M
9 Jason McKenzie York PA 3696 31 1 126 21:07.34 6:49/M
10 Christian Miller York PA 1479 34 1 139 21:23.49 6:54/M
11 Karlrobert Linde Leola PA 4231 34 1 157 21:41.14 7:00/M
12 Daniel Adams Red Lion PA 3346 32 1 163 21:52.74 7:03/M
13 Jared Wolf York PA 4102 33 1 170 21:55.27 7:04/M
14 Joshua Bovender Harrisburg PA 236 30 1 176 21:59.32 7:05/M
15 Sean Woods Alexandria VA 98 32 1 199 22:13.17 7:10/M
16 Ryan Fryer York PA 943 30 1 215 22:20.08 7:12/M
17 Caleb Groff York PA 2950 34 1 256 22:42.25 7:19/M
18 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 3978 31 1 260 22:44.94 7:20/M
19 Mike Dungian York PA 2434 31 1 271 22:54.31 7:23/M
20 John McClure Dallastown PA 285 34 1 292 23:01.25 7:25/M
21 Reed Gunderson York PA 937 30 1 302 23:09.57 7:28/M
22 Kyle Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 2391 33 1 307 23:13.28 7:29/M
23 Martin Fedorko York PA 1288 33 1 320 23:22.80 7:32/M
24 Dan Schafer York PA 3567 33 1 335 23:29.05 7:35/M
25 Jared Gorczynski Hanover PA 4570 33 1 340 23:29.94 7:35/M
26 Brian McKenzie York PA 3694 32 1 344 23:30.82 7:35/M
27 Joseph Gurreri Gettysburg PA 246 31 1 354 23:38.24 7:37/M
28 Bobby Wisner York PA 1819 31 1 393 23:57.19 7:44/M
29 Derrick Eaton York PA 2783 30 1 398 24:01.64 7:45/M
30 Collin Sheehan York PA 3391 31 1 422 24:13.59 7:49/M
31 Justin Henry York PA 1228 31 1 440 24:24.15 7:52/M
32 Bradley Glatfelter Burke VA 2149 32 1 489 24:47.07 8:00/M
33 Kyle Hardenbrook Dallastown PA 4962 34 1 503 24:49.91 8:00/M
34 Andrew Loehwing York PA 4652 31 1 523 24:56.76 8:03/M
35 Steve Legg York PA 3507 30 1 539 25:05.65 8:05/M
36 Jon Hunt Manchester PA 3284 32 1 554 25:09.48 8:07/M
37 Nicholas Williams Portland ME 4629 33 1 559 25:11.10 8:07/M
38 Kyle Simon York PA 4905 34 1 562 25:12.50 8:08/M
39 George Greenslade York PA 1088 33 1 563 25:13.27 8:08/M
40 Joseph Dimarcello York PA 480 34 1 580 25:19.83 8:10/M
41 Scott Eshelman York PA 4376 33 1 585 25:20.73 8:10/M
42 Shawn Carl Lancaster PA 3741 33 1 607 25:27.31 8:13/M
43 Jason Ellis Hanover PA 69 34 1 650 25:44.87 8:18/M
44 Brandon Brown York PA 2786 32 1 669 25:52.14 8:21/M
45 Drew Sindlinger Baltimore MD 846 34 1 679 25:55.68 8:22/M
46 Justin Eitel Baltimore MD 26 31 1 694 25:59.14 8:23/M
47 Scott Buetow Los Angeles CA 3338 33 1 703 26:02.51 8:24/M
48 Matthew Mueller York PA 428 34 1 706 26:03.62 8:24/M
49 Eric Gladfelter Glen Allen VA 3650 30 1 715 26:05.43 8:25/M
50 Kevin Westover York PA 4234 30 1 751 26:15.38 8:28/M
51 Scott Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 164 34 1 760 26:17.10 8:29/M
52 Tommy Powers Kingsville TX 4710 32 1 791 26:25.18 8:31/M
53 Andrew Herron Huntsville AL 4714 33 1 792 26:25.77 8:31/M
54 Adam Richardson York PA 2616 30 1 807 26:29.83 8:33/M
55 Joshua Bell York PA 3465 31 1 819 26:33.29 8:34/M
56 Jeff Kormos York PA 1442 33 1 855 26:41.08 8:36/M
57 John Nelson Hummelstown PA 4814 31 1 874 26:44.63 8:37/M
58 Chris Sheffer York PA 1546 30 1 912 26:54.15 8:41/M
59 Shane Hohf York PA 3956 30 1 948 27:07.34 8:45/M
60 Ryan Bennett New York NY 814 34 1 964 27:12.63 8:46/M
61 Zachary Myers York PA 732 32 1 980 27:17.04 8:48/M
62 Kurt Rohrbaugh York PA 896 34 1 1000 27:22.13 8:50/M
63 Steve Lundy York PA 305 34 1 1010 27:24.18 8:50/M
64 Michael Adcock York PA 4844 30 1 1028 27:30.09 8:52/M
65 Daniel Anderson Philadelphia PA 106 31 1 1042 27:33.96 8:53/M
66 Kevin Carter York PA 146 32 1 1051 27:35.63 8:54/M
67 Chris Frey York PA 3870 30 1 1066 27:39.07 8:55/M
68 John Ellis York PA 4919 34 1 1078 27:41.48 8:56/M
69 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 1036 34 1 1085 27:42.67 8:56/M
70 Brian Hotchkin Spring Grove PA 1935 33 3 1091 27:43.71 8:56/M
71 Paul Kirby Brooklyn NY 4747 34 1 1101 27:45.93 8:57/M
72 Steven Lucchesi York PA 4914 31 1 1157 28:03.03 9:03/M
73 Peter Lehmayer York PA 2301 32 1 1166 28:04.94 9:03/M
74 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 2148 31 1 1181 28:10.09 9:05/M
75 Matt Hickes Herndon VA 3392 34 1 1257 28:31.54 9:12/M
76 John Koslosky York PA 3591 34 1 1283 28:38.62 9:14/M
77 Mark Walters York PA 203 30 1 1353 28:56.65 9:20/M
78 Daniel Ferry York PA 1680 31 1 1418 29:14.44 9:26/M
79 Nathan Ruppert San Francisco CA 431 32 1 1429 29:15.79 9:26/M
80 Brad McCullough York PA 1588 33 1 1440 29:17.34 9:27/M
81 Michael Charles Lancaster PA 5025 30 1 1456 29:23.56 9:29/M
82 Christopher Hill Kohler WI 925 31 1 1460 29:24.78 9:29/M
83 Jace Frost Brodheadsville PA 4453 33 1 1481 29:30.35 9:31/M
84 Conor Wentland Spring Grove PA 832 34 1 1482 29:30.96 9:31/M
85 Ryan Nelson Dover PA 3248 34 1 1501 29:36.40 9:33/M
86 Nathan Geesey Lititz PA 4275 33 1 1519 29:42.39 9:35/M
87 Steve Anderson York PA 1658 30 1 1563 29:49.19 9:37/M
88 Justin Fritzius Charles Town WV 4783 33 1 1606 30:02.96 9:41/M
89 David Flannelly York PA 3048 30 1 1608 30:03.19 9:42/M
90 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 155 33 1 1612 30:04.45 9:42/M
91 David Grim Avon CT 84 33 1 1667 30:18.85 9:46/M
92 Andrew Hake Manchester PA 4297 34 1 1690 30:25.41 9:49/M
93 Nathan Krotzer York PA 1215 32 1 1694 30:26.26 9:49/M
94 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 418 31 1 1708 30:29.58 9:50/M
95 Michel Mendoza York PA 528 33 1 1716 30:30.63 9:50/M
96 Isak Catic York PA 587 30 1 1733 30:36.12 9:52/M
97 Ben Perry York PA 1856 32 1 1745 30:38.81 9:53/M
98 Kevin Bonnici York PA 1021 33 1 1748 30:39.61 9:53/M
99 Andrew Resh York PA 454 31 1 1788 30:51.10 9:57/M
100 Bill Baker York PA 4343 32 1 1795 30:52.65 9:57/M
101 Justin Kuhn Asheville NC 13 34 1 1809 30:58.19 9:59/M
102 Zachary Kinard Manchester PA 3035 33 1 1860 31:10.57 10:03/M
103 Tom Burkholder Haymarket VA 193 34 1 1874 31:13.29 10:04/M
104 Joe Suchma Media PA 3007 34 1 1875 31:14.27 10:05/M
105 Jordan Ilyes York PA 783 34 1 1883 31:15.62 10:05/M
106 Cory Sayres Lancaster PA 283 30 1 1919 31:25.39 10:08/M
107 Matthew Kopp Shrewsbury PA 2400 34 1 1967 31:40.09 10:13/M
108 Matthew Wise York PA 807 31 1 1978 31:42.58 10:14/M
109 Ryan Taylor Alexandria VA 408 31 1 1983 31:43.22 10:14/M
110 Bryan Danehy York PA 1574 31 1 2000 31:47.10 10:15/M
111 Kyle Keperling Odenton MD 4468 34 1 2030 31:53.90 10:17/M
112 Phillip Sieradzan York PA 4086 30 1 2064 32:04.28 10:21/M
113 Blake Chronister York PA 4319 34 1 2073 32:05.62 10:21/M
114 Andrew Miller York PA 3104 30 1 2139 32:27.94 10:28/M
115 Isaac Schendel Glen Rock PA 680 31 1 2236 33:04.12 10:40/M
116 Jesse Landis York PA 936 30 1 2293 33:22.57 10:46/M
117 Derek Kipple York PA 4310 34 1 2325 33:33.73 10:49/M
118 Brent Smith York PA 3688 31 1 2335 33:36.32 10:50/M
119 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 1789 30 1 2336 33:36.55 10:50/M
120 Paul Guiliano York PA 4026 33 1 2430 34:04.60 10:59/M
121 Jeremy Sellers Edgewater MD 4207 32 1 2436 34:05.54 11:00/M
122 Rochak Gupta Rochester NY 1584 32 1 2487 34:22.31 11:05/M
123 Robert Innerst Etters PA 2326 31 1 2511 34:29.29 11:07/M
124 James Lane York PA 3185 33 1 2520 34:30.82 11:08/M
125 Matthew Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4244 34 1 2522 34:31.04 11:08/M
126 Joseph Smith Baltimore MD 4441 33 1 2548 34:41.59 11:11/M
127 Kyle Sterner York PA 1492 31 1 2560 34:43.49 11:12/M
128 Nicholas Gohn York PA 3351 32 1 2570 34:45.42 11:13/M
129 Colin Lengyel Clifton Park NY 4548 30 1 2591 34:52.91 11:15/M
130 Giuseppe Gelardi Dillsburg PA 518 34 1 2670 35:18.83 11:23/M
131 Ryan Dixon York PA 3782 33 1 2736 35:40.16 11:30/M
132 Stephen Sedgwick Red Lion PA 834 33 1 3013 37:29.98 12:05/M
133 Andrew Fahringer Felton PA 654 30 1 3024 37:33.54 12:07/M
134 Steve Jones Shrewsbury PA 1833 30 1 3043 37:39.15 12:09/M
135 Denny Daugherty York PA 2244 34 1 3061 37:49.00 12:12/M
136 Christian Mitchell Dover PA 54 30 1 3114 38:18.01 12:21/M
137 Wayne Shope York PA 4299 32 1 3203 38:54.96 12:33/M
138 Brent Bortner York PA 1408 34 1 3242 39:04.19 12:36/M
139 Chase Trimmer Philadelphia PA 3754 33 1 3263 39:16.50 12:40/M
140 Adam Marsh Spring Grove PA 3463 32 1 3272 39:25.25 12:43/M
141 Derek Smith New Oxford PA 3051 32 1 3275 39:26.40 12:43/M
142 Eric Payne Dallastown PA 4462 34 1 3295 39:36.51 12:46/M
143 Joe Kochenour York PA 2583 34 1 3298 39:37.91 12:47/M
144 Mark Shaffer York PA 107 33 1 3349 40:11.45 12:58/M
145 Matthew Myers York PA 3402 31 1 3401 40:45.30 13:09/M
146 Steven Heist Wrightsville PA 618 30 1 3421 41:02.90 13:14/M
147 Tim Frisch Andover MA 353 31 1 3595 43:28.11 14:01/M
148 Emily Frisch Andover MA 354 31 1 3599 43:29.26 14:02/M
149 Adam Loup Red Lion PA 4921 30 1 3630 43:56.43 14:10/M
150 Jeffrey Werner Glen Rock PA 2641 31 1 3706 44:57.73 14:30/M
151 Andrew Rittase York PA 1396 31 1 3795 46:09.07 14:53/M
152 Tim MacKin York PA 1029 33 1 3805 46:22.64 14:57/M
153 Ben Turner York PA 531 32 1 3947 48:47.97 15:44/M
154 Timothy Norton York PA 2722 34 1 3966 49:10.24 15:52/M
155 Sean Lain Dallastown PA 3483 32 1 3984 49:24.62 15:56/M
156 Elliot Smilowitz Washington DC 1715 33 1 4086 51:23.57 16:35/M
157 Brandon Wine Red Lion PA 3316 31 1 4133 52:24.73 16:54/M
158 Rob Roedts Manchester PA 2563 34 1 4165 52:56.73 17:05/M
159 Ian Roedts Manchester PA 2560 32 1 4217 53:52.42 17:23/M
160 Brent Koontz Manchester PA 452 34 1 4242 54:09.80 17:28/M
161 Aj Reid York PA 2210 32 1 4307 55:06.87 17:46/M
162 Kenneth Baughman York PA 3849 34 1 4393 56:25.22 18:12/M
163 Tom Kramer York PA 2846 33 1 4430 57:05.62 18:25/M
164 Ryan Bentzel Dover PA 3734 32 1 4435 57:10.52 18:26/M
165 Jason Kukorlo York PA 2376 30 1 4439 57:16.31 18:28/M
166 Christopher Giese York PA 3381 32 1 4461 57:39.80 18:36/M
167 Brett Davis York PA 1306 32 1 4482 58:01.39 18:43/M
168 Michael Haun York PA 526 34 1 4560 1:01:11.70 19:44/M
169 Jesse Culp Columbia PA 4350 32 1 4563 1:01:46.61 19:55/M
170 Matthew Oakes Dallastown PA 368 31 1 4590 1:05:08.13 21:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Krista Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3171 33 1 160 21:44.90 7:01/M
2 Jenna Lobianco York Haven PA 4367 31 1 281 22:57.13 7:24/M
3 Molly Norton York PA 2720 34 1 330 23:27.67 7:34/M
4 Lauren Rooney York PA 1342 31 1 414 24:09.23 7:47/M
5 Michelle Miller York PA 3366 31 1 430 24:19.85 7:51/M
6 Sarah Chronister York PA 1466 30 1 511 24:51.67 8:01/M
7 Annie Baker York PA 1254 34 1 560 25:12.09 8:08/M
8 Amber Bahn Seven Valleys PA 889 31 1 561 25:12.37 8:08/M
9 Andrea Allen York PA 649 31 1 573 25:17.05 8:09/M
10 Maria May York PA 4270 34 1 642 25:41.45 8:17/M
11 Laura Sinkovitz York PA 3942 31 1 678 25:54.79 8:21/M
12 Maureen Logan York PA 3695 33 1 734 26:10.99 8:26/M
13 Martha Williams Mount Wolf PA 1060 33 1 773 26:19.69 8:29/M
14 Alison Wisner York PA 1818 30 1 787 26:24.27 8:31/M
15 Rachael Charles Lancaster PA 5024 30 1 923 26:58.40 8:42/M
16 Audrey Miller Philadelphia PA 813 33 1 960 27:11.82 8:46/M
17 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 3659 31 1 981 27:17.11 8:48/M
18 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 97 34 1 997 27:21.41 8:49/M
19 Jillian Krebs York PA 4277 30 1 1009 27:23.84 8:50/M
20 Alaina Leber York PA 4538 30 1 1096 27:45.27 8:57/M
21 Erin Walker York PA 2567 32 1 1116 27:49.63 8:58/M
22 Alysia Mueller York PA 427 33 1 1138 27:56.69 9:01/M
23 Rebecca Winfield White Hall MD 2156 31 1 1153 28:02.70 9:03/M
24 Sarah Maddock Arlington VA 361 30 1 1169 28:05.98 9:04/M
25 Katie Nolan Windsor PA 3470 34 1 1171 28:06.70 9:04/M
26 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 2147 30 1 1185 28:10.69 9:05/M
27 Christina Chirdon-Jones Pittsburgh PA 1834 32 1 1226 28:21.17 9:09/M
28 Sarah Palka Wilmington DE 821 30 1 1238 28:26.47 9:10/M
29 Sarah Culbertson Long Pond PA 1570 32 1 1262 28:32.79 9:12/M
30 Lacey Fedorko York PA 1289 32 1 1274 28:36.71 9:14/M
31 Rachel Esbenshade New Holland PA 2951 34 1 1308 28:44.33 9:16/M
32 Renee Green York PA 322 30 1 1321 28:47.64 9:17/M
33 Stacey Heiden Haddonfield NJ 2807 30 1 1346 28:54.64 9:19/M
34 Carly McWilliams York PA 1668 30 1 1351 28:56.24 9:20/M
35 Tosha Wright York PA 968 34 1 1355 28:58.19 9:21/M
36 Natalie Shanley Mount Wolf PA 1157 34 1 1390 29:09.41 9:24/M
37 Nikki Hill Kohler WI 926 32 1 1461 29:24.81 9:29/M
38 Briana Frost Brodheadsville PA 4452 30 1 1474 29:28.74 9:30/M
39 Amanda Wentland Spring Grove PA 831 31 1 1484 29:31.51 9:31/M
40 Anna Schleicher Fawn Grove PA 194 30 1 1493 29:33.28 9:32/M
41 Carmen Nelson Dover PA 3249 33 1 1502 29:36.95 9:33/M
42 Ashley Oberdorff Brooklyn NY 922 34 1 1504 29:37.67 9:33/M
43 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 1152 32 1 1520 29:42.41 9:35/M
44 Dani McIntyre York PA 1427 30 1 1525 29:43.49 9:35/M
45 Cristel Ortega Mechanicsburg PA 3340 30 1 1582 29:56.00 9:39/M
46 Jenn Neal Dover PA 5007 32 1 1589 29:58.38 9:40/M
47 Jenna Koslosky York PA 3590 33 1 1590 29:58.68 9:40/M
48 Angie Arthur York PA 4649 30 1 1605 30:02.92 9:41/M
49 Jordan Willis York PA 2300 32 1 1609 30:03.74 9:42/M
50 Theresa Gavin Etters PA 4158 34 1 1646 30:13.92 9:45/M
51 Emily Suchma Media PA 3006 31 1 1662 30:17.77 9:46/M
52 Kate Tillett York PA 3855 34 1 1680 30:23.75 9:48/M
53 Patricia Will York PA 2268 34 1 1693 30:25.68 9:49/M
54 Cindy Brown York PA 3603 32 1 1697 30:27.32 9:49/M
55 Jennifer Monaco York PA 3568 33 1 1721 30:31.33 9:51/M
56 Mandy Lehman York PA 1425 33 1 1726 30:33.39 9:51/M
57 Brittany Mumford Arlington VA 417 31 1 1739 30:37.45 9:53/M
58 Ashley Durost York PA 12 30 1 1807 30:57.38 9:59/M
59 Kaitlin Kinard Manchester PA 3034 31 1 1862 31:10.68 10:03/M
60 Kenna McClane Manchester PA 4680 30 1 1879 31:15.24 10:05/M
61 Alicia Ilyes York PA 782 31 1 1886 31:16.41 10:05/M
62 Mallory Kowalski Manheim PA 4247 30 1 1903 31:21.66 10:07/M
63 Carlie Moodie York PA 4733 34 1 1961 31:38.12 10:12/M
64 Jen Dotzel York PA 4001 31 1 1976 31:42.24 10:14/M
65 Adrianne Taylor Alexandria VA 409 30 1 1981 31:43.00 10:14/M
66 Katie Sayres Lancaster PA 282 30 1 1982 31:43.11 10:14/M
67 Candice Hucke York PA 524 31 1 1985 31:43.64 10:14/M
68 Loren Coeyman Manchester PA 3287 32 1 1991 31:45.73 10:15/M
69 Jessica Wishard Dover PA 55 32 1 1993 31:46.15 10:15/M
70 Abigail Leiphart Red Lion PA 1632 30 1 2013 31:50.36 10:16/M
71 Nikki Keperling Odenton MD 4469 32 1 2025 31:53.16 10:17/M
72 Jennifer McClure Halifax PA 241 34 1 2039 31:55.99 10:18/M
73 Jennifer Griest Harrisburg PA 4165 34 1 2061 32:03.84 10:20/M
74 Ashley Nauman Mt Wolf PA 4903 32 1 2069 32:05.04 10:21/M
75 Jennah Fisher York PA 1428 33 1 2144 32:29.11 10:29/M
76 Elizabeth McClure Dallastown PA 284 32 1 2180 32:39.33 10:32/M
77 Anna Melchiorre Wellsville PA 911 30 1 2191 32:45.37 10:34/M
78 Julie Ramsue Cornelius NC 4688 34 1 2192 32:45.52 10:34/M
79 Freddie Frey New Freedom PA 1800 33 1 2207 32:50.58 10:35/M
80 Lisa Williams York PA 1087 31 1 2209 32:51.07 10:36/M
81 Hollie Smith Thomasville PA 157 34 1 2221 32:54.52 10:37/M
82 Rachel Schendel Glen Rock PA 681 31 1 2229 33:01.28 10:39/M
83 Lacey Monks York PA 2813 33 1 2231 33:01.62 10:39/M
84 Amanda Zarfos York PA 1649 30 1 2234 33:03.50 10:40/M
85 Jessica Hoffman York PA 706 30 1 2243 33:06.98 10:41/M
86 Kelly Landis Philadelphia PA 4296 34 1 2255 33:09.40 10:42/M
87 Audra Landis York PA 935 30 1 2295 33:23.83 10:46/M
88 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 1790 31 1 2338 33:36.75 10:50/M
89 Kristen Amspacher Freeland MD 316 31 1 2393 33:53.93 10:56/M
90 Nikki Dickson York PA 1477 31 1 2417 33:59.46 10:58/M
91 Clarissa Linde York PA 3705 33 1 2426 34:02.90 10:59/M
92 Tasha Tompkins Fawn Grove PA 3934 32 1 2450 34:10.67 11:01/M
93 Brandy Criswell York PA 2566 33 1 2451 34:10.77 11:01/M
94 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 4088 30 1 2498 34:25.88 11:06/M
95 Jennifer Lane York PA 3184 33 1 2516 34:30.19 11:08/M
96 Kara Innerst Etters PA 2327 31 1 2524 34:31.91 11:08/M
97 Natalie Dennis York PA 4955 31 1 2551 34:41.82 11:11/M
98 Amanda Butts York PA 4864 31 1 2568 34:45.09 11:13/M
99 Erin Gohn York PA 3352 32 1 2573 34:46.00 11:13/M
100 Kimberly Lengyel Clifton Park NY 4547 30 1 2594 34:54.22 11:15/M
101 Jessica Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 280 34 1 2625 35:07.20 11:20/M
102 Jennifer Harvey Seven Valleys PA 563 34 1 2637 35:12.16 11:21/M
103 Samantha Miller York PA 4409 31 1 2643 35:13.63 11:22/M
104 Amy Keener Red Lion PA 1651 32 1 2656 35:15.66 11:22/M
105 Amanda Snyder Mountville PA 3371 30 1 2666 35:17.66 11:23/M
106 Jessica Pfeiffer Harrisburg PA 551 34 1 2677 35:21.38 11:24/M
107 Jessica Enterline York Haven PA 1139 33 1 2679 35:21.71 11:24/M
108 Monica Klunk Mount Wolf PA 222 33 1 2703 35:29.13 11:27/M
109 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 2967 32 1 2719 35:34.59 11:28/M
110 Jessica Culton Dover PA 1000 33 1 2723 35:35.78 11:29/M
111 Catherine Ross Dallastown PA 4114 30 1 2778 35:56.47 11:35/M
112 Jen Pickel Shrewsbury PA 2425 34 1 2864 36:30.95 11:46/M
113 Jenna Knaper Dallastown PA 656 32 1 2927 36:53.60 11:54/M
114 Amy Althouse Willow Street PA 4294 31 1 2958 37:07.16 11:58/M
115 Caroline Myers Hanover PA 71 32 1 2968 37:14.63 12:01/M
116 Devon Ellis Hanover PA 68 34 1 2974 37:16.02 12:01/M
117 Catherine Sechrist York PA 4382 30 1 2982 37:19.40 12:02/M
118 Alyssa Girouard York PA 120 31 1 2983 37:19.72 12:02/M
119 Sandy Streavig Dallastown PA 4454 31 1 2986 37:20.48 12:03/M
120 Annie Williams York PA 4455 31 1 2987 37:20.54 12:03/M
121 Molly Gable York PA 4467 34 1 2989 37:21.38 12:03/M
122 Jordan Sedgwick Red Lion PA 833 32 1 3015 37:31.01 12:06/M
123 Lindsey Taylor York PA 3306 32 1 3020 37:32.95 12:06/M
124 Michelle Crumling York PA 4427 32 1 3074 37:57.17 12:15/M
125 Katie Spillman York PA 4426 32 1 3077 37:58.66 12:15/M
126 Julie Naumann York PA 3132 30 1 3110 38:16.76 12:21/M
127 Rachael Lighty Baltimore MD 1142 34 1 3141 38:27.86 12:24/M
128 Abbey Seymore York PA 59 32 1 3164 38:39.62 12:28/M
129 Jennifer Myers Spring Grove PA 5013 30 1 3176 38:41.94 12:29/M
130 Dianna Myers Frederick MD 469 33 1 3180 38:43.11 12:29/M
131 Stephanie Reid York PA 2827 30 1 3181 38:43.95 12:29/M
132 Jennifer Kilgore York PA 1418 33 1 3190 38:50.46 12:32/M
133 Melissa Grove York PA 2686 33 1 3208 38:55.93 12:33/M
134 Bambi Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4242 34 3 3238 39:02.70 12:35/M
135 Molly Trimmer Philadelphia PA 3755 30 1 3261 39:16.20 12:40/M
136 Stacey Golden Windsor PA 3512 33 1 3264 39:17.31 12:40/M
137 Chrystal Woollett Newville PA 4464 33 1 3279 39:28.00 12:44/M
138 Brandy Shope York PA 4298 34 1 3296 39:37.37 12:47/M
139 Courtney Parker York PA 1480 32 1 3312 39:45.84 12:49/M
140 Erica Eckert Dover PA 3583 34 1 3315 39:47.90 12:50/M
141 Erin Smith York PA 8 34 1 3353 40:12.60 12:58/M
142 Autumn Portka Dover PA 2422 31 1 3385 40:37.11 13:06/M
143 Mindy Huska Havre De Grace MD 1275 30 1 3387 40:37.82 13:06/M
144 Katie Schwienteck York PA 1384 34 1 3391 40:39.56 13:07/M
145 Amber Chronister York PA 4320 33 1 3393 40:40.51 13:07/M
146 Alicia Heist Wrightsville PA 617 33 1 3419 41:02.35 13:14/M
147 Sabrina Pannucci York PA 1438 33 1 3431 41:10.39 13:17/M
148 Kelly Shaulis Red Lion PA 2358 34 1 3441 41:17.87 13:19/M
149 Michelle Morgan Baltimore MD 1703 31 1 3489 42:06.97 13:35/M
150 Victoria Cole New Freedom PA 652 30 1 3511 42:21.28 13:40/M
151 Annemarie Lora Etters PA 4551 30 1 3518 42:28.53 13:42/M
152 Misty Stiffler Red Lion PA 1583 34 1 3524 42:32.64 13:43/M
153 Elizabeth Horst York PA 3238 31 1 3562 43:00.53 13:52/M
154 Barb Hensley York PA 4698 34 1 3563 43:03.28 13:53/M
155 Amanda Leimbach Wilmington NC 764 34 1 3574 43:13.08 13:56/M
156 Katie Fitzpatrick York PA 1567 30 1 3593 43:26.87 14:01/M
157 Katie Rusk Bunker Hill WV 3393 30 1 3605 43:32.07 14:03/M
158 Kristi Kauffman York PA 3891 34 1 3672 44:38.88 14:24/M
159 Emily Zimmerman York PA 1481 33 1 3674 44:39.46 14:24/M
160 Mallori Doll Dallastown PA 1440 32 1 3683 44:44.45 14:26/M
161 Vanessa Wildasin Hanover PA 2640 33 1 3705 44:57.71 14:30/M
162 Britany Pier Southampton PA 703 31 1 3707 44:59.43 14:31/M
163 Lacey Mummert Mount Wolf PA 2897 34 1 3714 45:06.49 14:33/M
164 Emily Smith York PA 1005 30 1 3751 45:36.47 14:43/M
165 Nichole Althouse York PA 3952 33 1 3756 45:37.39 14:43/M
166 Lauren Albright York PA 317 31 1 3760 45:40.28 14:44/M
167 Danielle Nusbaum Lancaster PA 1082 32 1 3774 45:46.77 14:46/M
168 Becky MacKin Yorkyork PA 1185 34 1 3786 45:53.27 14:48/M
169 Amy Ritson York PA 1470 32 1 3790 45:59.43 14:50/M
170 Ryan Beauchamp York PA 1393 30 1 3831 47:05.64 15:11/M
171 Kristin Stuhler York PA 3613 30 1 3835 47:07.48 15:12/M
172 Shannon Jones Mechanicsburg PA 140 31 1 3863 47:30.13 15:19/M
173 Amanda Bell York PA 3466 30 1 3891 47:55.71 15:27/M
174 Beth Ohrum York PA 900 34 1 3897 47:59.76 15:29/M
175 Samantha Mergler Columbia PA 2760 34 1 3898 48:00.11 15:29/M
176 Emily Kramer Dover PA 1771 32 1 3899 48:02.15 15:30/M
177 Ashleigh Turner York PA 530 34 1 3946 48:47.82 15:44/M
178 Lauren Hoffheins Dover PA 121 33 1 3949 48:48.12 15:45/M
179 Aglaia Margetas York PA 4476 32 1 3996 49:39.40 16:01/M
180 Britney Brooks York PA 491 30 1 4019 50:02.93 16:08/M
181 Heather Lyons Red Lion PA 414 34 1 4062 51:06.94 16:29/M
182 Tessa Chandler York PA 35 30 1 4071 51:11.97 16:31/M
183 Katherine Pierzyna Red Wing MN 381 32 1 4075 51:18.00 16:33/M
184 Allison Simon Red Lion PA 3319 33 1 4134 52:24.88 16:54/M
185 Jessica Addlesberger Dover PA 2511 33 1 4147 52:42.88 17:00/M
186 Joanna Lundy York PA 306 34 1 4159 52:50.24 17:03/M
187 Danielle Nelson York PA 2647 33 1 4164 52:55.50 17:04/M
188 Denise Anderson Philadelphia PA 105 31 1 4178 53:10.84 17:09/M
189 Nicole Hesson York PA 1235 34 1 4182 53:15.67 17:11/M
190 Lindsey Ford York PA 2432 30 1 4204 53:40.03 17:19/M
191 Samantha Barnes York PA 3220 30 1 4209 53:43.77 17:20/M
192 Erin Nelson York PA 356 34 1 4221 53:56.82 17:24/M
193 Carly Kochenour Dover PA 2543 32 1 4260 54:23.97 17:33/M
194 Amanda Gann Red Lion PA 4302 34 1 4264 54:29.77 17:35/M
195 Christina Sowers York New Salem PA 3519 32 1 4298 54:58.09 17:44/M
196 Jamie Reid York PA 2209 32 1 4313 55:08.54 17:47/M
197 Christy Naugle York PA 3584 34 1 4321 55:15.74 17:49/M
198 Michelle Baughman York PA 3848 33 1 4344 55:34.20 17:55/M
199 Megan’s Roedts Manchester PA 2564 34 1 4364 56:01.17 18:04/M
200 Jess Payne Dallastown PA 4762 31 1 4420 56:54.58 18:21/M
201 Maggie Russ Dallastown PA 4761 32 1 4421 56:54.72 18:21/M
202 Jen Orendorff York PA 1697 33 1 4423 56:59.14 18:23/M
203 Kristie Werner York PA 622 31 1 4436 57:10.56 18:26/M
204 Danielle Bentzel Dover PA 3733 32 1 4437 57:11.64 18:27/M
205 Korie Lain Dallastown PA 3482 32 1 4448 57:28.54 18:32/M
206 Lisa Martire York PA 276 31 1 4463 57:44.10 18:37/M
207 Maria Lloyd Red Lion PA 2673 33 1 4471 57:52.06 18:40/M
208 Jennifer Del Grosso Windsor PA 3813 34 1 4479 57:56.97 18:41/M
209 Shannon Bachman York PA 1307 33 1 4483 58:02.05 18:43/M
210 Crystal Gardner Red Lion PA 3193 32 1 4494 58:10.28 18:46/M
211 Julia Hollinger York PA 132 34 1 4503 58:28.42 18:52/M
212 Jessica Barley York PA 4288 33 1 4546 59:59.71 19:21/M
213 Ashley Welsh Hanover PA 1392 33 1 4549 1:00:15.02 19:26/M
214 Lauren Oldhouser Seven Valleys PA 3920 32 1 4554 1:00:18.39 19:27/M
215 Katherine Haun York PA 527 33 1 4559 1:01:11.19 19:44/M
216 Amanda Canapp Ronks PA 2600 34 1 4561 1:01:24.86 19:48/M
217 Bridget Hoyt York PA 1164 31 1 4579 1:03:44.77 20:34/M
218 Suzanne Kearse York PA 4767 33 1 4593 1:05:19.80 21:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pete Lobianco York PA 4924 39 1 12 16:30.69 5:19/M
2 Patrick Hickey York PA 4583 39 1 17 16:53.53 5:27/M
3 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 300 39 1 25 18:05.90 5:50/M
4 Dan May York PA 4269 35 1 29 18:26.72 5:57/M
5 Joseph Nardo York PA 577 37 1 39 18:38.54 6:01/M
6 Nicholas Palka Wilmington DE 822 38 1 46 19:03.66 6:09/M
7 Colin Fitzsimmons Manchester PA 2982 37 1 82 20:06.88 6:29/M
8 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 464 37 1 88 20:10.69 6:30/M
9 Daniel Desalvo Philadelphia PA 1251 35 1 209 22:18.48 7:12/M
10 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 468 37 1 213 22:19.74 7:12/M
11 Dan Mohnshine Hummelstown PA 3995 39 1 236 22:29.18 7:15/M
12 Ryan Butler York PA 1465 39 1 245 22:34.29 7:17/M
13 Travis Smith York PA 515 36 1 305 23:11.88 7:29/M
14 David Kochenour Dover PA 2542 37 1 313 23:16.36 7:30/M
15 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 3974 35 1 366 23:44.55 7:39/M
16 Tony Dipaola Burke VA 1348 35 1 390 23:56.27 7:43/M
17 Tony Kipple York PA 4934 37 1 391 23:56.73 7:43/M
18 Joshua Maus Harrisburg PA 291 39 1 396 24:00.79 7:45/M
19 Alex Hinderer York PA 2924 36 1 423 24:13.80 7:49/M
20 Bradley Markel York PA 3058 38 1 484 24:45.79 7:59/M
21 Nathaniel Ravo York PA 2415 36 1 505 24:50.30 8:01/M
22 Andrew Tuchscherer York PA 581 37 1 572 25:16.65 8:09/M
23 Brent Hoffman Spring Grove PA 4147 37 1 656 25:46.58 8:19/M
24 Dan Lestitian Washington PA 2476 37 1 660 25:48.84 8:19/M
25 Jason Six East Berlin PA 746 38 1 695 25:59.17 8:23/M
26 Michael Fautch York PA 750 37 1 696 25:59.34 8:23/M
27 George Margetas York PA 4478 38 1 710 26:03.93 8:24/M
28 Brian Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3172 38 1 741 26:13.61 8:27/M
29 Michael Guzzardi York PA 4913 37 1 821 26:33.74 8:34/M
30 Chad Werner York PA 2745 37 1 825 26:34.80 8:34/M
31 Joshua Osborn York PA 4225 36 1 846 26:39.82 8:36/M
32 Mike Schrum Red Lion PA 4587 38 1 849 26:40.13 8:36/M
33 Eric Hengst York PA 4639 39 1 876 26:44.72 8:37/M
34 Ryan McClane Mount Wolf PA 3333 36 1 897 26:50.95 8:39/M
35 Athanasios Margetas York PA 4475 36 1 983 27:17.91 8:48/M
36 Michael Hoffman York PA 2548 39 1 1049 27:35.36 8:54/M
37 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 2633 38 1 1121 27:50.63 8:59/M
38 Jason Matte York PA 4494 37 1 1199 28:13.32 9:06/M
39 Ben Ural Spring Grove PA 3972 39 1 1211 28:15.51 9:07/M
40 Ryan Sentz York PA 2120 36 1 1221 28:18.61 9:08/M
41 Benjamin Godfrey York PA 2303 37 1 1239 28:26.84 9:10/M
42 Andrew Rook York PA 701 35 1 1241 28:27.09 9:11/M
43 Aaron Christian Hanover PA 3988 36 1 1255 28:30.60 9:12/M
44 Alan Wonder York PA 4065 39 1 1280 28:37.54 9:14/M
45 Ryan California York PA 1290 38 1 1282 28:38.49 9:14/M
46 Joshua Harmon East Berlin PA 3750 35 1 1284 28:38.73 9:14/M
47 Dominic Cole New Freedom PA 1236 36 1 1291 28:40.46 9:15/M
48 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 2383 39 1 1294 28:41.52 9:15/M
49 Kenny Brown York PA 3604 36 1 1333 28:50.36 9:18/M
50 Brandon Knaub Seven Valleys PA 3376 36 1 1352 28:56.49 9:20/M
51 Josh Riedel Dallastown PA 340 35 1 1373 29:04.76 9:23/M
52 Josh Lewis Harrisburg PA 4930 39 1 1380 29:07.14 9:24/M
53 Thomas Bell Windsor PA 1226 39 1 1441 29:17.64 9:27/M
54 Mark Neal Dover PA 5006 36 1 1487 29:31.79 9:31/M
55 Ryan Steelman York PA 100 39 1 1489 29:32.15 9:32/M
56 Seth Hueter York PA 2992 36 1 1524 29:43.31 9:35/M
57 Dave Predko Dover PA 3783 36 1 1568 29:50.02 9:37/M
58 Jeremy Boylan Homer NY 597 39 1 1744 30:38.33 9:53/M
59 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 415 37 1 1813 30:59.46 10:00/M
60 Adam Smith York PA 4971 36 1 1893 31:17.91 10:05/M
61 Jonathan Fuhrman York PA 233 37 1 1923 31:26.93 10:08/M
62 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 3053 39 1 1924 31:26.97 10:08/M
63 Matt Meckley Dover PA 485 39 1 1948 31:34.60 10:11/M
64 Abram Fontana York PA 3004 35 1 1969 31:40.23 10:13/M
65 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 3166 39 1 2020 31:52.21 10:17/M
66 Adam Miller York PA 3292 36 1 2045 31:59.23 10:19/M
67 Thomas Nelson York PA 357 37 1 2048 31:59.62 10:19/M
68 James Scheuchenzuber Jacobus PA 4671 37 1 2054 32:01.87 10:20/M
69 Brent Leppo Spring Grove PA 519 39 1 2079 32:06.70 10:21/M
70 Chris Dionaldo York PA 4957 37 1 2091 32:12.34 10:23/M
71 Arthur Wood York PA 3434 38 1 2094 32:13.14 10:24/M
72 Joseph Shanley Mount Wolf PA 1158 36 1 2113 32:19.38 10:25/M
73 John Bergdoll Wellsville PA 912 39 1 2196 32:46.91 10:34/M
74 John Miller York PA 4408 36 1 2222 32:54.77 10:37/M
75 Dustin McGrath Port Saint Lucie FL 4199 38 1 2265 33:11.96 10:42/M
76 Jeffrey Kile Mount Wolf PA 909 36 1 2285 33:18.02 10:45/M
77 Benjamin McWilliams Dallastown PA 4210 38 1 2302 33:25.58 10:47/M
78 Scott Little York PA 4131 35 1 2310 33:28.09 10:48/M
79 Kirk Ruff York PA 3757 36 1 2337 33:36.72 10:50/M
80 Jason Noll York PA 4726 37 1 2363 33:43.82 10:53/M
81 Robert Barker Dallastown PA 439 37 1 2395 33:54.30 10:56/M
82 Joel Windschmitt York PA 3798 37 1 2403 33:56.78 10:57/M
83 David Goodwin York PA 2371 35 1 2406 33:57.25 10:57/M
84 Shawn Wilson York PA 3128 39 1 2411 33:58.10 10:57/M
85 Paul Culbertson Long Pond PA 1569 36 1 2540 34:38.54 11:10/M
86 Brian Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3127 35 1 2552 34:42.19 11:12/M
87 Shervin Jalali Camp Hill PA 3009 38 1 2572 34:45.98 11:13/M
88 Chris Scheler York PA 2874 38 1 2588 34:52.72 11:15/M
89 Jim Crosley Dover PA 362 37 1 2615 35:03.87 11:18/M
90 Reggie Cedeno Bronx NY 3107 37 1 2638 35:12.61 11:21/M
91 Mark Senft York PA 4530 36 1 2641 35:13.38 11:22/M
92 Derrik Wolpert York PA 4893 36 1 2673 35:20.44 11:24/M
93 Dan Criswell York PA 2565 37 1 2676 35:21.33 11:24/M
94 Paul Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4483 39 1 2686 35:23.79 11:25/M
95 Mike Ulsh York PA 4883 36 1 2693 35:26.08 11:26/M
96 Jeff Leitch Shrewsbury PA 513 38 1 2698 35:27.94 11:26/M
97 Judd Wolfe York PA 897 39 1 2744 35:42.17 11:31/M
98 Kyle Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 281 37 1 2748 35:44.15 11:32/M
99 Garret Gracey York PA 948 36 1 2777 35:56.37 11:35/M
100 Jake Perry York PA 3212 39 1 2825 36:11.29 11:40/M
101 Aaron Eagan York PA 4653 38 1 2913 36:51.12 11:53/M
102 Eric Brenneman Brogue PA 2995 35 1 2935 36:55.79 11:55/M
103 James Collier Dover PA 1622 37 1 2954 37:05.25 11:58/M
104 Jared Haas York PA 3368 36 1 3000 37:25.29 12:04/M
105 Joseph Mahoney York PA 344 38 1 3031 37:36.51 12:08/M
106 Ryan Rodgers Dover PA 1485 36 1 3084 38:03.72 12:16/M
107 Chad Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 4186 37 1 3097 38:06.66 12:17/M
108 Eric Zeltmann Dallastown PA 4711 37 1 3136 38:26.04 12:24/M
109 Joseph Jackson Sewickley PA 2984 39 1 3152 38:32.42 12:26/M
110 Nathan Fosmore York PA 4163 38 1 3168 38:40.95 12:28/M
111 Jordan Edwards Lititz PA 219 37 1 3233 39:00.75 12:35/M
112 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 4908 35 1 3327 39:57.28 12:53/M
113 Devin Sponselor York PA 3943 35 1 3328 39:59.83 12:54/M
114 Matt Pannucci York PA 1439 35 1 3427 41:09.60 13:16/M
115 Joseph Lucia York PA 3539 38 1 3436 41:14.04 13:18/M
116 Joseph Markel York PA 1600 35 1 3503 42:14.01 13:37/M
117 Nicholas Endlich Dover PA 3884 39 1 3534 42:41.13 13:46/M
118 John Ryan York PA 274 36 1 3544 42:46.42 13:48/M
119 Jeff Ross Stewartstown PA 2618 37 1 3577 43:15.62 13:57/M
120 Vincent Sibol York PA 183 35 1 3580 43:18.34 13:58/M
121 Joseph Doll Dallastown PA 1441 36 1 3602 43:30.16 14:02/M
122 Thomas Vranich York PA 116 38 1 3610 43:34.26 14:03/M
123 Mark Rhoades York PA 1806 36 1 3667 44:36.86 14:23/M
124 Billy Schrack Red Lion PA 1664 37 1 3679 44:42.73 14:25/M
125 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 25 35 1 3787 45:58.92 14:50/M
126 Chris Zerbe York PA 816 36 1 3792 46:00.54 14:50/M
127 Jason Kauffman York PA 3191 36 1 3818 46:50.79 15:06/M
128 Jeremy Lynch York PA 4716 38 1 3908 48:12.84 15:33/M
129 Brian Koontz Dover PA 3636 36 1 3977 49:22.23 15:55/M
130 Kyle Seiple Windsor PA 609 39 1 3981 49:22.88 15:55/M
131 Jimmy Shaw York New Salem PA 4964 37 1 4009 49:49.14 16:04/M
132 Paul Marick York PA 928 38 1 4030 50:31.29 16:18/M
133 Shawn Kanode York PA 505 36 1 4045 50:44.44 16:22/M
134 Richard Shirk Strasburg PA 828 37 1 4056 50:54.95 16:25/M
135 Matthew Moyer Dover PA 2471 39 1 4121 52:15.75 16:51/M
136 Jonathan Smith York PA 2593 35 1 4125 52:19.74 16:53/M
137 Ryan Ellis Lancaster PA 4555 39 1 4200 53:37.46 17:18/M
138 James Schlosser Manchester PA 3700 38 1 4283 54:49.61 17:41/M
139 Josh Forbes York PA 1795 35 1 4293 54:52.71 17:42/M
140 Angel Mojica York PA 3913 37 1 4418 56:53.04 18:21/M
141 Tim Orendorff York PA 1698 35 1 4424 56:59.63 18:23/M
142 Chuck Portz York PA 1699 35 1 4425 57:00.17 18:23/M
143 Frank Szilagyi Red Lion PA 4632 38 1 4496 58:16.41 18:48/M
144 Brad Hollinger York PA 133 39 1 4504 58:28.87 18:52/M
145 Daniel Del Grosso Windsor PA 3814 35 1 4583 1:04:10.28 20:42/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly McKinley York PA 2558 39 1 266 22:48.61 7:21/M
2 Erin Dull York PA 2669 37 1 270 22:52.70 7:23/M
3 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 1074 35 1 309 23:14.36 7:30/M
4 Jamie Myers York PA 79 38 1 379 23:50.21 7:41/M
5 Christina Ulsh York PA 4884 36 1 381 23:50.65 7:41/M
6 Jennifer Rebert York PA 4559 38 1 401 24:03.27 7:45/M
7 Christine Einolf York PA 2702 38 1 420 24:11.84 7:48/M
8 Kasey Miller York PA 1478 36 1 458 24:35.90 7:56/M
9 Amy Ludwig York PA 2609 39 1 459 24:36.29 7:56/M
10 Jennifer Ungerland York PA 166 35 1 524 24:57.03 8:03/M
11 Amy Golob York PA 4954 37 1 578 25:18.98 8:10/M
12 Gretchen Fitzsimmons Manchester PA 2980 37 1 584 25:20.70 8:10/M
13 Tammy Robinson Wrightsville PA 4707 36 1 598 25:24.21 8:12/M
14 Jessica Faraone Dover PA 442 39 1 602 25:25.24 8:12/M
15 Laurie Sindlinger Hummelstown PA 3994 39 1 637 25:39.96 8:16/M
16 Jamie Rosier York Haven PA 3036 38 1 653 25:45.95 8:18/M
17 Dody Tome Spring Grove PA 1229 39 1 657 25:47.26 8:19/M
18 Stephanie Davis York PA 1264 35 1 697 25:59.72 8:23/M
19 Kelly Block York PA 2348 39 1 698 26:01.54 8:24/M
20 Jessica Fautch York PA 749 37 1 721 26:07.51 8:25/M
21 Nicole Rook York PA 700 35 1 785 26:23.92 8:31/M
22 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 1678 37 1 789 26:24.65 8:31/M
23 Jennifer Stough Dillsburg PA 3781 36 1 816 26:32.46 8:34/M
24 Kathleen McClure Seven Valleys PA 298 35 1 817 26:33.01 8:34/M
25 Patricia Margetas York PA 4477 36 1 861 26:42.19 8:37/M
26 Lena Russell York PA 641 38 1 870 26:43.34 8:37/M
27 Gabrielle Ross Stewartstown PA 2617 36 1 903 26:52.63 8:40/M
28 Melanie Kay Golden CO 3846 39 1 918 26:55.52 8:41/M
29 Rainbow Ross Red Lion PA 1105 39 1 966 27:13.16 8:47/M
30 Erin Swatsworth Osceola Mills PA 4344 37 1 978 27:16.47 8:48/M
31 Kadie Miller Red Lion PA 208 36 1 1011 27:24.31 8:50/M
32 Deborah Buchanan Concord NC 1803 35 1 1046 27:34.64 8:54/M
33 Tricia Slagel York PA 774 36 1 1123 27:51.60 8:59/M
34 Alesha Smith York PA 1825 35 1 1130 27:53.76 9:00/M
35 Keri Fuhrman York PA 2390 35 1 1147 28:01.09 9:02/M
36 Holly Sterling York PA 1464 39 1 1156 28:02.96 9:03/M
37 Shandra Laughman Hanover PA 560 38 1 1201 28:13.62 9:06/M
38 Kelly Ogle York PA 4493 37 1 1204 28:14.25 9:06/M
39 Amy Keane York PA 147 39 1 1245 28:28.65 9:11/M
40 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 2382 35 1 1305 28:43.86 9:16/M
41 Susan Miller Felton PA 3399 39 1 1326 28:48.56 9:17/M
42 Tonya Will York PA 202 38 1 1334 28:50.36 9:18/M
43 Katherine Lestitian Washington PA 2475 36 1 1386 29:08.45 9:24/M
44 Jennifer Alt York PA 606 37 1 1392 29:09.73 9:24/M
45 Melissa Gilbert Hanover PA 4675 35 1 1423 29:15.27 9:26/M
46 Shannon Werner York PA 2684 37 1 1485 29:31.73 9:31/M
47 Tatiana Dalton York PA 1313 38 1 1503 29:37.24 9:33/M
48 Désirée Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 4000 39 1 1517 29:41.95 9:35/M
49 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 393 39 1 1521 29:42.46 9:35/M
50 Christina Moon Emigsville PA 1705 39 1 1626 30:09.76 9:44/M
51 Aimee Huckenberry York PA 3271 37 1 1687 30:24.82 9:48/M
52 Brynn Kehler York PA 4539 35 1 1695 30:26.39 9:49/M
53 Kelli MacDonald Dover PA 1851 39 1 1718 30:30.72 9:50/M
54 Abbie Rider York PA 370 37 1 1815 30:59.97 10:00/M
55 Angela Lin York PA 4945 37 1 1824 31:01.21 10:00/M
56 Christina Butzer Fairfax VA 88 39 1 1826 31:01.57 10:00/M
57 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 4856 35 1 1832 31:03.75 10:01/M
58 Sarah Coy York PA 4898 35 1 1837 31:04.51 10:01/M
59 Courtney Boyer York PA 1671 39 1 1884 31:15.69 10:05/M
60 Christy Millek York PA 477 39 1 1905 31:22.08 10:07/M
61 Jennifer Gazan York PA 2246 39 1 1933 31:29.47 10:09/M
62 Tiffany Crum York PA 781 36 1 1944 31:33.45 10:11/M
63 Evie Rahauser Dallastown PA 1473 36 1 1947 31:33.94 10:11/M
64 Laura Bloss York PA 529 37 1 1949 31:35.41 10:11/M
65 Christina Canapp Ronks PA 2601 36 1 1963 31:39.63 10:13/M
66 Katherine Bortner York PA 1407 35 1 1999 31:46.91 10:15/M
67 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 339 38 1 2027 31:53.66 10:17/M
68 Heather Roe York PA 3525 38 1 2085 32:07.15 10:22/M
69 Amanda Leppo Spring Grove PA 520 37 1 2089 32:09.52 10:22/M
70 Mead Vega York PA 2776 38 1 2098 32:14.57 10:24/M
71 Lori List York PA 1620 38 1 2100 32:15.10 10:24/M
72 Erin Boylan Homer NY 596 37 1 2101 32:15.12 10:24/M
73 Felicia Sechrist York PA 1137 38 1 2116 32:19.82 10:25/M
74 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 4564 39 1 2118 32:20.37 10:26/M
75 Lisa Staker Wrightsville PA 1319 36 1 2121 32:21.33 10:26/M
76 Stephanie Cucina York PA 3925 35 1 2142 32:28.57 10:28/M
77 Traci Steelman York PA 99 38 1 2194 32:46.10 10:34/M
78 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 1640 36 1 2215 32:53.54 10:36/M
79 Amanda Hake York PA 2771 37 1 2216 32:53.62 10:36/M
80 Christen Hinderer York PA 2923 36 1 2217 32:53.89 10:36/M
81 Heather Raubenstine Hanover PA 1779 37 1 2238 33:05.51 10:40/M
82 Kathryn Suchma Camp Hill PA 3008 36 1 2245 33:07.14 10:41/M
83 Kelly Kile Mount Wolf PA 910 37 1 2246 33:07.25 10:41/M
84 Mary Lawyer Baltimore MD 1694 35 1 2250 33:07.57 10:41/M
85 Stephanie McGrath Port Saint Lucie FL 4200 37 1 2263 33:11.91 10:42/M
86 Becky Ferree York PA 2731 38 1 2282 33:17.37 10:44/M
87 Mindy Guinard Dover PA 410 39 1 2323 33:32.83 10:49/M
88 Jennifer Russell York PA 1455 37 1 2359 33:43.16 10:53/M
89 Andrea Dorsey Hanover PA 2625 35 1 2373 33:48.11 10:54/M
90 Jennifer Calliagas Glenside PA 2223 37 1 2389 33:52.07 10:55/M
91 Robyn Randall York PA 412 35 1 2396 33:54.55 10:56/M
92 Kristin Hershey York PA 4193 39 1 2397 33:54.59 10:56/M
93 Mary Windschmitt York PA 3797 36 1 2407 33:57.25 10:57/M
94 Liz Haas York PA 3367 35 1 2408 33:57.29 10:57/M
95 Melanie Schmuck York PA 3799 36 1 2409 33:57.63 10:57/M
96 Leigh Dalton York PA 2506 37 1 2415 33:59.17 10:58/M
97 Chris Wilt Seven Valleys PA 495 39 1 2421 34:00.78 10:58/M
98 Jessica Maher Edgewater MD 4208 36 1 2431 34:04.64 10:59/M
99 Shanon Wilt York PA 2767 36 1 2454 34:12.17 11:02/M
100 Karen Satchell Parkville MD 1224 38 1 2458 34:13.66 11:02/M
101 Victoria Moser York PA 2825 36 1 2467 34:16.88 11:03/M
102 Kristy Kochenour York PA 2584 37 1 2481 34:20.23 11:05/M
103 Sarah Shafer Parkville MD 1149 35 1 2486 34:22.14 11:05/M
104 Katie Howard Glen Rock PA 4149 35 1 2509 34:28.49 11:07/M
105 Loni Smith Spring Grove PA 4545 36 1 2545 34:41.01 11:11/M
106 Erica Sachs Red Lion PA 1493 38 1 2561 34:43.53 11:12/M
107 Amanda Scheler York PA 2873 37 1 2589 34:52.79 11:15/M
108 Tess Guessford York PA 1391 38 1 2605 34:59.62 11:17/M
109 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 1793 35 1 2611 35:02.13 11:18/M
110 Aimee Davis Brooklyn NY 1650 38 1 2628 35:07.69 11:20/M
111 Angie Vicchiotti York PA 4318 38 1 2671 35:20.15 11:24/M
112 Allison Leathery York PA 1605 38 1 2672 35:20.39 11:24/M
113 Sharon Leitch Shrewsbury PA 512 36 1 2688 35:23.89 11:25/M
114 Heather Keniston Hanover PA 3906 39 1 2694 35:26.08 11:26/M
115 Shannon Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2697 39 1 2713 35:31.35 11:27/M
116 Sevasti Margetas York PA 4175 35 1 2755 35:47.92 11:33/M
117 Sarah Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 4308 39 1 2759 35:49.57 11:33/M
118 Bobbie Jo Hilgert Mountville PA 2664 38 1 2782 35:57.98 11:36/M
119 Kelly Grim Avon CT 85 35 1 2797 36:04.07 11:38/M
120 Cari Wurm York PA 4889 38 1 2799 36:04.54 11:38/M
121 Patricia Grim Hanover PA 86 35 1 2813 36:07.71 11:39/M
122 April Miller York PA 3291 38 1 2831 36:12.92 11:41/M
123 Carolyn Pugh York PA 655 39 1 2844 36:19.66 11:43/M
124 Jennifer Yelinek York PA 1573 39 1 2936 36:55.88 11:55/M
125 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 1058 35 1 2937 36:56.32 11:55/M
126 Leah Rodgers Dover PA 1484 36 1 2941 36:58.38 11:55/M
127 Sara Goodwin York PA 2370 36 1 2973 37:15.79 12:01/M
128 Karly Young York PA 3927 37 1 3025 37:33.76 12:07/M
129 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 465 39 1 3054 37:45.85 12:11/M
130 Jessica Scott York PA 1299 36 1 3083 38:02.11 12:16/M
131 Nikki Hengst York PA 4640 38 1 3119 38:19.75 12:22/M
132 Alli Spiker York PA 103 36 1 3123 38:20.52 12:22/M
133 Elizabeth Lynch York PA 4715 38 1 3129 38:24.68 12:23/M
134 Nicole Ehrhart York PA 2569 39 1 3154 38:32.88 12:26/M
135 Kimberly Gillo York PA 4363 38 1 3241 39:03.41 12:36/M
136 Jaime Ferguson Spring Grove PA 3835 38 1 3254 39:11.63 12:38/M
137 Kelly Kotchish Red Lion PA 536 39 1 3255 39:12.28 12:39/M
138 Jennifer Steinmetz York PA 19 36 1 3259 39:15.67 12:40/M
139 Jamie Beck York PA 2857 36 1 3299 39:38.74 12:47/M
140 Allyson Moyer Dover PA 2470 38 1 3320 39:49.83 12:51/M
141 Heather Moore York PA 3616 36 1 3342 40:09.02 12:57/M
142 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 1814 35 1 3354 40:13.89 12:58/M
143 Jessica Voci Holtwood PA 3098 39 1 3361 40:21.75 13:01/M
144 Stephanie Predko Dover PA 3673 35 1 3398 40:43.94 13:08/M
145 Jessica Seitz Wrightsville PA 880 39 1 3399 40:44.97 13:08/M
146 Michelle Myers York PA 3403 35 1 3403 40:46.08 13:09/M
147 Carrie Iezzi York PA 338 38 1 3424 41:04.15 13:15/M
148 Courtney Brodbeck Bloomington IL 191 35 1 3448 41:30.01 13:23/M
149 Melanie Weaver Spring Grove PA 4022 37 1 3459 41:41.33 13:27/M
150 Heather Neiderer Spring Grove PA 3785 39 1 3470 41:53.33 13:31/M
151 Andrea Neumann York PA 4446 38 1 3474 41:54.88 13:31/M
152 Latosha Walker York PA 243 38 1 3491 42:08.19 13:35/M
153 Latisha Sterner York PA 1279 36 1 3495 42:09.59 13:36/M
154 Patricia Culbertson Selinsgrove PA 2855 38 1 3549 42:50.03 13:49/M
155 Kathy Lynch Dover PA 267 39 1 3555 42:56.59 13:51/M
156 Michelle Palagyi Downingtown PA 3858 36 1 3566 43:04.41 13:54/M
157 Tara Miller Dallastown PA 476 38 1 3578 43:16.13 13:57/M
158 Allyson Weitkamp York PA 94 39 1 3581 43:18.77 13:58/M
159 Kelly Sibol York PA 182 35 1 3582 43:18.96 13:58/M
160 Casey Snyder York PA 1566 36 1 3594 43:26.88 14:01/M
161 Dana MacKison Seven Valleys PA 2753 38 1 3631 43:56.46 14:10/M
162 Alexis Franklin Dover PA 3517 37 1 3640 44:00.23 14:12/M
163 Michelle Kipple York PA 4311 35 1 3654 44:18.26 14:17/M
164 Kelli Kauffman York PA 3890 37 1 3669 44:37.71 14:24/M
165 Jennifer Schonauer Chicago IL 3511 39 1 3682 44:43.18 14:25/M
166 Heidi Velasquez Bronx NY 3108 38 1 3700 44:50.95 14:28/M
167 Tabitha Rhoades York PA 1805 36 1 3735 45:25.74 14:39/M
168 Beth Schrack Red Lion PA 1663 35 1 3743 45:32.12 14:41/M
169 Regina Kahler Red Lion PA 2862 39 1 3750 45:36.26 14:43/M
170 Laura Smith York PA 514 39 1 3767 45:44.60 14:45/M
171 Sherri Coble Yorkyork PA 3490 36 1 3769 45:45.28 14:45/M
172 Kristin Schnabel York PA 2770 35 1 3779 45:49.04 14:47/M
173 Jocelyn Perkins Bridgeport PA 3724 36 1 3785 45:52.40 14:48/M
174 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 24 37 1 3793 46:01.05 14:51/M
175 Trudy Moore-Kotek York PA 4627 39 1 3798 46:11.89 14:54/M
176 Jenna Beck York PA 2940 36 1 3820 46:51.06 15:07/M
177 Nicole Mann York PA 3669 35 1 3821 46:51.54 15:07/M
178 Jessica Myers York PA 733 35 1 3826 46:59.56 15:09/M
179 Kristan Allman York PA 1513 38 1 3845 47:10.47 15:13/M
180 Laura Westover York PA 4233 35 1 3853 47:19.20 15:16/M
181 Freesia Nardo York PA 579 37 1 3856 47:22.28 15:17/M
182 Kelly Mefford Dover PA 151 37 1 3865 47:31.13 15:20/M
183 Gina Steigerwalt Manchester PA 3028 39 1 3909 48:12.95 15:33/M
184 Angela Hyser York PA 4187 37 1 3913 48:14.83 15:34/M
185 Courtney Ehrhart York PA 3162 38 1 3916 48:16.12 15:34/M
186 Lesley Szilagyi Red Lion PA 4631 38 1 3937 48:44.90 15:43/M
187 Heather Seiple Windsor PA 608 36 1 3978 49:22.24 15:55/M
188 Martina Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 2392 36 1 3986 49:25.59 15:56/M
189 Alisa Panopoulos Yorkyork PA 4136 38 1 3997 49:39.58 16:01/M
190 Johna Wokulich York PA 991 38 1 4016 49:59.77 16:07/M
191 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 2121 36 1 4042 50:40.59 16:21/M
192 Crystal Ziegler Windsor PA 3930 38 1 4095 51:29.91 16:36/M
193 Kelly Morrison York PA 162 36 1 4100 51:37.15 16:39/M
194 Kristen Adams York PA 4566 35 1 4107 51:44.97 16:41/M
195 Sandra Harberger York PA 226 38 1 4108 51:48.50 16:43/M
196 Christa Rehmeyer York PA 959 37 1 4142 52:38.84 16:59/M
197 Christine Hartle York PA 2184 39 1 4172 53:02.90 17:06/M
198 Johannah Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 2549 39 1 4174 53:09.39 17:09/M
199 Heather Salvaggio York PA 4064 37 1 4177 53:10.53 17:09/M
200 Rebecca Henry York PA 886 38 1 4197 53:36.01 17:17/M
201 Greta Smith York PA 3860 36 1 4201 53:38.76 17:18/M
202 Jaclyn Sharp Stewartstown PA 156 39 1 4205 53:40.72 17:19/M
203 Abigale Koontz Manchester PA 451 35 1 4211 53:47.22 17:21/M
204 Debbie Foster Felton PA 1796 35 1 4295 54:53.27 17:42/M
205 Sarah Glosenger Red Lion PA 3533 38 1 4310 55:06.99 17:46/M
206 Fiona Lucia York PA 3540 36 1 4318 55:11.18 17:48/M
207 Tara Schlosser Manchester PA 3697 36 1 4322 55:15.84 17:49/M
208 Allison Bledsoe York PA 1580 37 1 4335 55:28.69 17:54/M
209 Clare Haines York PA 4216 39 1 4343 55:33.86 17:55/M
210 Christina Beaverson York PA 4878 39 1 4353 55:44.61 17:59/M
211 Andrea Hess York PA 3323 36 1 4367 56:02.80 18:05/M
212 Erin Edwards Lititz PA 218 35 1 4385 56:16.43 18:09/M
213 Deirdre Frey York NY 3914 36 1 4416 56:51.45 18:20/M
214 Kelly McCoy-Smith York PA 4829 39 1 4467 57:48.08 18:39/M
215 Joelleen Bortner Dover PA 3819 38 1 4473 57:52.36 18:40/M
216 Jennifer May Red Lion PA 2671 39 1 4478 57:56.91 18:41/M
217 Kelly Kauffman York PA 4952 38 1 4509 58:36.12 18:54/M
218 April Myers New Freedon PA 4951 37 1 4511 58:37.16 18:55/M
219 Greta Gohn Columbia PA 4349 39 1 4567 1:01:52.35 19:57/M
220 Angela Oakes Dallastown PA 367 36 1 4589 1:05:07.78 21:00/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 1075 40 1 58 19:24.08 6:15/M
2 Michael Coy York PA 4897 40 1 80 20:05.01 6:29/M
3 David Zelis York PA 2202 43 1 105 20:34.80 6:38/M
4 Dennis Sourbeer Dallastown PA 2350 43 1 155 21:40.07 6:59/M
5 Ryan White York PA 264 40 1 161 21:46.41 7:01/M
6 Michael Lloyd York PA 3259 41 1 167 21:54.27 7:04/M
7 Scott Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1018 43 1 177 22:01.63 7:06/M
8 Todd Gibney Stewartstown PA 4936 43 1 188 22:08.07 7:08/M
9 Michael Deitz York PA 4377 43 1 198 22:13.06 7:10/M
10 Dan Schrum York PA 3984 44 1 225 22:24.06 7:14/M
11 Joshua Naylor York PA 1171 41 1 226 22:24.40 7:14/M
12 Jim Schoettler Golden CO 3847 43 1 227 22:26.43 7:14/M
13 Jason Fuhrman York PA 4448 41 1 257 22:42.99 7:19/M
14 Keith Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1696 41 1 286 22:58.67 7:25/M
15 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 1130 43 1 288 22:59.61 7:25/M
16 Bob Wilt Seven Valleys PA 494 41 1 290 23:00.84 7:25/M
17 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 295 40 1 310 23:14.91 7:30/M
18 Andrew Adams York PA 2939 43 1 318 23:20.64 7:32/M
19 Christian R Erbig Virginia Beach VA 2362 44 1 336 23:29.32 7:35/M
20 Jason Heilman York PA 3528 42 1 349 23:34.42 7:36/M
21 Jake Lindenmuth York PA 602 40 1 370 23:47.56 7:40/M
22 Tim Lempfert Kenner LA 845 42 1 403 24:05.99 7:46/M
23 Joshua Reid York PA 4480 42 1 491 24:48.03 8:00/M
24 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 3876 40 1 589 25:21.91 8:11/M
25 Scott Naylor York PA 323 43 1 593 25:23.19 8:11/M
26 Tom Baublitz Dallastown PA 4449 43 1 599 25:24.62 8:12/M
27 Chris Schwab Thomasville PA 3997 43 1 600 25:24.96 8:12/M
28 Scott McLaughlin Hanover PA 4785 41 1 603 25:26.08 8:12/M
29 Chris Martin York PA 1400 42 1 605 25:27.05 8:13/M
30 Jeremy Kile York PA 2730 40 1 728 26:09.15 8:26/M
31 Andrew Hinkel Marietta PA 3851 43 1 732 26:10.45 8:26/M
32 Joseph Dunn Dover PA 3242 42 1 758 26:16.72 8:28/M
33 Timothy Beaver York PA 3627 42 1 796 26:26.91 8:32/M
34 Blaine Leppo Spring Grove PA 1179 44 1 803 26:29.22 8:33/M
35 Gregory Lutz York PA 1645 44 1 824 26:34.69 8:34/M
36 Eric Townsley York PA 642 40 1 827 26:34.96 8:34/M
37 Edmund Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 1784 41 1 842 26:38.29 8:35/M
38 Brandon Walker York PA 1385 42 1 847 26:39.90 8:36/M
39 Jon Stermer York PA 4374 43 1 850 26:40.62 8:36/M
40 Jim O'Neill York PA 1436 41 1 864 26:42.35 8:37/M
41 Ben Allan Milton WV 4486 40 1 869 26:43.33 8:37/M
42 Eric Gunnet York PA 839 41 1 884 26:47.87 8:38/M
43 Waylon Brown Mount Wolf PA 1059 43 1 893 26:50.39 8:39/M
44 Todd Smith York PA 4828 42 1 895 26:50.70 8:39/M
45 Chris Nusz York PA 5021 42 1 949 27:08.12 8:45/M
46 Brandon McKillip York PA 2915 42 1 950 27:08.13 8:45/M
47 Edgar Ponce York PA 2945 44 1 958 27:11.14 8:46/M
48 Nathan Eyler Yoe PA 4284 43 1 1032 27:30.63 8:52/M
49 Bill Paragon York PA 3018 40 1 1052 27:36.01 8:54/M
50 Cornel Mancas York PA 4869 44 1 1053 27:36.76 8:54/M
51 Mike McCleary Wrightsville PA 3419 41 1 1059 27:37.68 8:55/M
52 Eric Arnold York PA 2626 44 1 1112 27:47.68 8:58/M
53 Christopher Detwiler York PA 3353 40 1 1119 27:50.48 8:59/M
54 Steven Tracey Dover PA 4293 41 1 1190 28:11.67 9:05/M
55 Ryan Ural Asbury Park NJ 4939 42 1 1208 28:14.70 9:06/M
56 Daniel Chilton Raleigh NC 956 42 1 1240 28:27.06 9:11/M
57 Alan Ching York PA 3612 41 1 1285 28:38.77 9:14/M
58 Jason Perkins Bridgeport PA 3725 43 1 1328 28:49.08 9:18/M
59 Justin Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2763 43 1 1348 28:55.70 9:20/M
60 Steven Young Sanford NC 2956 40 1 1371 29:03.50 9:22/M
61 Paul Hair Dillsburg PA 1722 40 1 1443 29:18.28 9:27/M
62 Joel Toluba York PA 4445 40 1 1445 29:18.51 9:27/M
63 Nathan Tile York PA 1831 40 1 1511 29:39.66 9:34/M
64 Robert Pargament York PA 3363 42 1 1513 29:40.77 9:34/M
65 Bob Carl Reading PA 2800 41 1 1528 29:44.10 9:35/M
66 Troy Conway York PA 2435 43 1 1539 29:46.14 9:36/M
67 Jason Burtman Harrisburg PA 3339 41 1 1580 29:55.65 9:39/M
68 Jason Stratford York PA 396 40 1 1585 29:57.67 9:40/M
69 Ed Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3295 44 1 1640 30:12.60 9:45/M
70 Jared Bean York PA 1702 42 1 1645 30:13.63 9:45/M
71 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 4661 43 1 1660 30:17.56 9:46/M
72 Corey Cunningham Dallastown PA 677 44 1 1710 30:30.02 9:50/M
73 Steve Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4552 44 1 1727 30:34.31 9:52/M
74 Jonathan Culbertson Lancaster PA 4316 40 1 1798 30:52.90 9:57/M
75 Gordon Zubrod York PA 4795 44 1 1821 31:00.80 10:00/M
76 Chris Way Seven Valleys PA 3908 44 1 1882 31:15.59 10:05/M
77 Giuseppe Giambanco York PA 93 44 1 1891 31:17.41 10:05/M
78 Ryan Malone Wrightsville PA 4708 40 1 1910 31:23.21 10:07/M
79 Mark Millek York PA 478 44 1 1934 31:29.51 10:09/M
80 Steven Miller York PA 660 43 1 1941 31:31.70 10:10/M
81 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1677 42 1 2017 31:51.77 10:16/M
82 James Green York PA 1740 44 1 2018 31:51.81 10:16/M
83 Benjamin Dorman Halifax PA 240 40 1 2041 31:56.46 10:18/M
84 John Bennawit York PA 670 43 1 2160 32:34.12 10:30/M
85 Shawn Scott York PA 4495 42 1 2193 32:46.07 10:34/M
86 Josh Strange York PA 950 41 1 2225 33:00.04 10:39/M
87 John Hartman York PA 1500 44 1 2266 33:12.63 10:43/M
88 Michael Boyer York PA 1672 40 1 2297 33:24.02 10:46/M
89 Brian Grimm York PA 4569 40 1 2315 33:29.93 10:48/M
90 David Poff York PA 1325 42 1 2353 33:39.61 10:51/M
91 Matthew Kiskis Mechanicsburg PA 3254 41 1 2366 33:44.68 10:53/M
92 Mark Hershner Hanover PA 2624 44 1 2375 33:48.42 10:54/M
93 Jason Wood East Berlin PA 3513 40 1 2434 34:04.90 10:59/M
94 Robert Norton Seven Valleys PA 3825 44 1 2438 34:05.72 11:00/M
95 Dan Juliano Jacobus PA 3663 42 1 2479 34:19.86 11:04/M
96 John Schneider York PA 4503 41 1 2580 34:49.06 11:14/M
97 Eric Gerhardt York PA 1843 44 1 2593 34:53.93 11:15/M
98 Todd Marshlick York PA 4873 44 1 2614 35:03.25 11:18/M
99 Neil Gutekunst York PA 3040 44 1 2650 35:14.89 11:22/M
100 Lance Fisher York PA 3045 44 1 2657 35:15.69 11:22/M
101 James Sanders York PA 901 42 1 2771 35:55.32 11:35/M
102 Ramon Trevino York PA 2410 42 3 2800 36:05.13 11:38/M
103 David Bateman York PA 3648 43 1 2824 36:10.87 11:40/M
104 Dwayne Malone Dover PA 2158 41 1 2843 36:17.85 11:42/M
105 Joe Scheuchenzuber Virginia Beach VA 4679 40 1 2944 37:00.65 11:56/M
106 Kevin Kurilla York PA 2880 42 1 2956 37:05.44 11:58/M
107 Russell Allen York PA 4061 40 1 2980 37:18.04 12:02/M
108 Charles Motter Farmville VA 3329 42 1 3035 37:37.55 12:08/M
109 Steven Appleby York PA 4581 42 1 3050 37:44.61 12:10/M
110 Daniel Scott York PA 1300 43 1 3078 37:58.73 12:15/M
111 Michael Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 699 43 1 3096 38:06.64 12:17/M
112 Shane Coble Yorkyork PA 3491 41 1 3157 38:35.12 12:27/M
113 Eric Barr York PA 2274 42 1 3292 39:35.88 12:46/M
114 Gregg Williams Gainesville VA 4956 40 1 3302 39:39.42 12:47/M
115 Chad Keiser Windsor PA 1679 42 1 3303 39:39.70 12:47/M
116 Shawn Strohman Spring Grove PA 4947 41 1 3373 40:33.04 13:05/M
117 Chuck Maxfield York PA 879 43 1 3400 40:44.98 13:08/M
118 Danny Tanner York PA 1530 42 1 3412 40:56.81 13:12/M
119 Quincy Hill York PA 4656 43 1 3415 41:00.04 13:14/M
120 James L Smith York PA 1781 43 1 3430 41:10.21 13:17/M
121 Charles Cray Reisterstown MD 3809 42 1 3502 42:13.00 13:37/M
122 Andy Blanchard Manchester PA 257 42 1 3510 42:20.67 13:39/M
123 Mark Jordan Airville PA 5032 42 1 3517 42:28.08 13:42/M
124 Trevor Manahan York PA 1787 44 1 3601 43:30.08 14:02/M
125 Luke Goodling York PA 905 43 1 3622 43:47.78 14:07/M
126 Cory Gorman York PA 3805 40 1 3632 43:56.68 14:10/M
127 Dave Schonauer Chicago IL 2135 40 1 3680 44:43.08 14:25/M
128 Sean Kirby York PA 4757 44 1 3697 44:49.31 14:27/M
129 Jeremy Rinehart York PA 509 42 1 3719 45:09.44 14:34/M
130 Aerick Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2171 43 1 3722 45:10.27 14:34/M
131 Adam Ehrhart York PA 3163 40 1 3775 45:46.80 14:46/M
132 David Martin York PA 2901 44 1 3799 46:14.30 14:55/M
133 Jeff Beal Spring Grove PA 2316 44 1 3825 46:58.36 15:09/M
134 David Caputo Spring Grove PA 4979 41 1 3827 46:59.58 15:09/M
135 Ryan Caputo Spring Grove PA 4983 43 1 3829 47:01.50 15:10/M
136 Robert Mefford Dover PA 152 41 1 3864 47:30.27 15:19/M
137 Bruce Geesey Jr York PA 3769 44 1 3882 47:45.37 15:24/M
138 Greg Dittus Red Lion PA 3654 44 1 3887 47:52.06 15:26/M
139 Casper Hill York PA 492 44 1 3965 49:09.76 15:51/M
140 John Apgar Yoe PA 119 44 1 4010 49:49.39 16:04/M
141 Scott Satchell Parkville MD 1225 41 1 4032 50:32.24 16:18/M
142 Trevor Zortman Dover PA 1852 43 1 4035 50:33.81 16:18/M
143 Cj Sechler Dover PA 3142 43 1 4090 51:25.24 16:35/M
144 Kyle Ziegler Windsor PA 3929 42 1 4092 51:28.36 16:36/M
145 Florin Tencariu York PA 1262 43 1 4112 52:08.49 16:49/M
146 Brian Funk York PA 4512 44 1 4136 52:27.25 16:55/M
147 Chris Shiflet York PA 960 43 1 4143 52:39.92 16:59/M
148 Joel Hess York PA 3324 40 1 4218 53:52.75 17:23/M
149 Jeremiah Anderson York PA 5023 40 1 4238 54:06.83 17:27/M
150 Chad Rebert York PA 4558 40 1 4243 54:09.95 17:28/M
151 Jereme Plank Dallastown PA 1846 41 1 4292 54:52.64 17:42/M
152 Andrew Dehoff Brogue PA 1187 42 1 4314 55:09.56 17:47/M
153 Jason Vincent Tomah WI 882 40 1 4390 56:23.95 18:11/M
154 Larry Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 2551 40 1 4391 56:24.36 18:12/M
155 Michelle Bruno York PA 1555 43 1 4428 57:02.42 18:24/M
156 Derek Nickol Red Lion PA 3194 40 1 4497 58:16.43 18:48/M
157 Matt Barto Dallastown PA 1116 42 1 4530 59:26.36 19:10/M
158 Bradley Haines York PA 4215 40 1 4596 1:05:36.81 21:10/M
159 Kris Bortner Dover PA 3820 41 1 4597 1:06:38.11 21:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marisa Rice York PA 4031 44 1 173 21:58.06 7:05/M
2 Kelly Flatt Wilton CT 2228 43 1 212 22:19.32 7:12/M
3 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 1167 44 1 433 24:21.49 7:51/M
4 Shannon California York PA 1291 41 1 567 25:15.97 8:09/M
5 Karen Ruhland Spring Grove PA 3715 41 1 601 25:25.23 8:12/M
6 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4541 43 1 621 25:33.97 8:15/M
7 Laura Zeafla New Freedom MD 83 42 1 639 25:40.94 8:17/M
8 Kim Reid York PA 4479 42 1 672 25:52.66 8:21/M
9 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4354 44 1 770 26:19.15 8:29/M
10 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1144 42 1 778 26:21.82 8:30/M
11 Jaime Strange York PA 949 41 1 786 26:23.97 8:31/M
12 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1180 41 1 797 26:27.12 8:32/M
13 Jennifer Gunnet York PA 838 40 1 885 26:47.88 8:38/M
14 Robin Carlucci York PA 1227 43 1 929 27:01.63 8:43/M
15 Shannon Duick Dover PA 1861 40 1 956 27:10.95 8:46/M
16 Brenda Wonder Rochester NY 2761 42 1 976 27:15.94 8:47/M
17 Gloria Endlich Dover PA 3885 40 1 990 27:19.99 8:49/M
18 Nicole Staretz Mechanicsburg PA 2180 44 1 1047 27:34.82 8:54/M
19 Becky Gratalo York PA 861 43 1 1058 27:37.31 8:55/M
20 Christina Patterson York PA 4082 42 1 1063 27:38.91 8:55/M
21 Joleene Sterner Spring Grove PA 4060 40 1 1064 27:39.02 8:55/M
22 Lisa Hall York PA 430 43 1 1074 27:40.85 8:55/M
23 Kristina Shaffer York PA 4488 40 1 1075 27:40.93 8:55/M
24 Abigail Wyche Marquette MI 4668 41 1 1108 27:46.57 8:57/M
25 Angela Marick York PA 927 41 1 1110 27:46.93 8:57/M
26 Karen Lloyd York PA 3258 42 1 1159 28:03.53 9:03/M
27 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2188 43 1 1176 28:08.64 9:05/M
28 Alicia Shiflet Dallastown PA 924 43 1 1178 28:09.04 9:05/M
29 Carey Miller York PA 2941 43 1 1187 28:10.84 9:05/M
30 Karen Chilton Raleigh NC 955 42 1 1236 28:26.15 9:10/M
31 Leanne Voos Dallastown PA 3832 42 1 1242 28:28.47 9:11/M
32 Wendy Schanberger Dallastown PA 3831 43 1 1246 28:28.76 9:11/M
33 Betsy Herrington Leland NC 419 44 1 1253 28:30.44 9:12/M
34 Jennifer Way Seven Valleys PA 3909 43 1 1317 28:46.56 9:17/M
35 Kirsten Sourbeer Dallastown PA 2349 42 1 1438 29:17.08 9:27/M
36 Rebecca Rau Dallastown PA 4611 41 1 1455 29:23.25 9:29/M
37 Kelly Vranich Philadelphia PA 1689 41 1 1478 29:29.08 9:31/M
38 Amy Hayek York PA 3892 41 1 1538 29:46.06 9:36/M
39 Shanna Christensen York PA 4077 42 1 1587 29:58.25 9:40/M
40 Kacey Hinkle York PA 2545 44 1 1610 30:03.75 9:42/M
41 Angela Sowers York PA 4079 42 1 1623 30:08.87 9:43/M
42 Christine Kenney Dover PA 484 40 1 1637 30:11.33 9:44/M
43 Heather Bean York PA 1701 42 1 1639 30:12.32 9:45/M
44 Tiffany Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 1760 44 1 1670 30:20.16 9:47/M
45 Jaimie Tracy Red Lion PA 4557 41 1 1674 30:21.70 9:47/M
46 Carrie Gorman York PA 3804 41 1 1692 30:25.63 9:49/M
47 Jennifer Spence York PA 2182 44 1 1751 30:41.94 9:54/M
48 Tina Kneiss York PA 4969 41 1 1758 30:43.75 9:55/M
49 Jennifer McCabe York PA 2746 44 1 1781 30:49.15 9:56/M
50 Crystal Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1695 40 1 1784 30:50.40 9:57/M
51 Wendy Lakatosh Red Lion PA 4197 43 1 1799 30:53.31 9:58/M
52 Laura Goodling York PA 904 41 1 1818 31:00.30 10:00/M
53 Cinda Lantz York PA 3761 41 1 1827 31:01.65 10:00/M
54 Wendy Berg York PA 4096 44 1 1870 31:11.89 10:04/M
55 Emilie Carl Reading PA 2799 41 1 1887 31:16.46 10:05/M
56 Sarah Bilz York PA 601 44 1 1904 31:21.75 10:07/M
57 Kerry Organ York PA 4025 40 1 1945 31:33.60 10:11/M
58 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 2323 43 1 1954 31:36.48 10:12/M
59 Theresa Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3357 44 1 1997 31:46.63 10:15/M
60 Melissa Bruck York PA 2388 40 1 2006 31:48.39 10:15/M
61 Jessi Harvey Harrisburg PA 1423 41 1 2024 31:52.93 10:17/M
62 Tracy Kepler Yoe PA 118 44 1 2040 31:56.15 10:18/M
63 Melanie Thorne York PA 358 40 1 2044 31:58.82 10:19/M
64 Carmen Lamb Spring Grove PA 1667 42 1 2114 32:19.71 10:25/M
65 Kristi Friend Shrewsbury PA 4645 40 1 2134 32:27.07 10:28/M
66 Shelly Dehoff Brogue PA 1186 43 1 2137 32:27.82 10:28/M
67 Shannon Kapsak York PA 3727 43 1 2149 32:30.99 10:29/M
68 Beth Johnston York PA 2295 42 1 2151 32:31.44 10:29/M
69 Judith Ekaha York PA 1746 43 1 2211 32:52.46 10:36/M
70 Amanda Kannel York PA 4927 42 1 2233 33:02.61 10:39/M
71 Melanie Still York PA 4960 41 1 2242 33:06.97 10:41/M
72 Erin Miller Felton PA 1745 41 1 2256 33:09.46 10:42/M
73 Marci Caruso York PA 2738 42 1 2258 33:10.12 10:42/M
74 Christine Withers York PA 2769 44 1 2262 33:11.74 10:42/M
75 Lindsay Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2170 41 1 2277 33:15.39 10:44/M
76 Amy Bain Lewes PA 4931 42 1 2308 33:27.18 10:47/M
77 Janeth Buser York PA 4450 43 1 2309 33:27.60 10:47/M
78 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 1844 44 1 2321 33:32.37 10:49/M
79 Denise Bennett Bristow VA 1841 41 1 2360 33:43.41 10:53/M
80 Christie Cox Hahnville LA 2128 42 1 2369 33:45.22 10:53/M
81 Leah Workinger York PA 741 43 1 2461 34:15.12 11:03/M
82 Kimberly Alessandroni York PA 1854 44 1 2476 34:18.98 11:04/M
83 Jessica Snowden Takoma Park MD 1553 41 1 2477 34:19.28 11:04/M
84 Tanis Yoakum Shrewsbury PA 3510 41 1 2493 34:24.04 11:06/M
85 Elizabeth Lutz York PA 1646 44 1 2521 34:30.87 11:08/M
86 Leeann Oshell York PA 3348 44 1 2550 34:41.69 11:11/M
87 Kristen Morales Athens GA 1292 41 1 2569 34:45.20 11:13/M
88 Dori Schneider York PA 4504 41 1 2577 34:47.07 11:13/M
89 Angelina Lanehart York PA 3837 42 1 2607 34:59.83 11:17/M
90 Jennifer Royer York PA 4531 40 1 2634 35:11.86 11:21/M
91 Jodi Canapp Hamden CT 2602 40 1 2662 35:16.52 11:23/M
92 Heather Witmer York PA 516 40 1 2669 35:18.23 11:23/M
93 Connie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3066 43 1 2697 35:27.45 11:26/M
94 Lori Harleman York PA 4380 44 1 2725 35:36.09 11:29/M
95 Amber Warrington Red Lion PA 659 41 1 2735 35:39.75 11:30/M
96 Jami Silar Wrightsville PA 3069 44 1 2756 35:48.65 11:33/M
97 Jennifer Lange York PA 4307 43 1 2761 35:50.82 11:34/M
98 Mindy Noll York PA 629 44 1 2774 35:55.66 11:35/M
99 Laura Glowniak Saint Clair Shores MI 662 40 1 2780 35:56.91 11:35/M
100 Rachael Curry Dover PA 620 41 1 2786 36:00.20 11:37/M
101 Julianne Janusz York PA 4021 41 1 2807 36:06.78 11:39/M
102 Melissa Carlisle York PA 5014 40 1 2827 36:11.77 11:40/M
103 Harmony Bradfield York PA 4162 41 1 2856 36:24.71 11:45/M
104 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 1472 44 1 2861 36:26.29 11:45/M
105 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 3214 42 1 2865 36:31.01 11:47/M
106 Angie Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 1785 42 1 2879 36:40.07 11:50/M
107 Seasons Pequignot Wellsville PA 3508 40 1 2901 36:46.38 11:52/M
108 Christina Fogle York PA 3115 43 1 2903 36:47.14 11:52/M
109 Christi Zelis York PA 2205 43 1 2905 36:47.74 11:52/M
110 Beth Smith York PA 2608 42 1 2928 36:54.19 11:54/M
111 Jackie Cain-Gerrick York PA 4683 42 1 2994 37:22.71 12:03/M
112 Heather Manahan York PA 1786 40 1 2998 37:25.13 12:04/M
113 Heather Barr York PA 2275 40 1 3010 37:28.53 12:05/M
114 Patricia Dorn York PA 4800 40 1 3017 37:31.24 12:06/M
115 Brandy Bach York PA 1498 43 1 3019 37:32.51 12:06/M
116 Cheryl Bohnert York PA 4037 43 1 3048 37:42.22 12:10/M
117 Wendy McDowell East Berlin PA 3902 44 1 3059 37:48.34 12:12/M
118 Tina Gise Seven Valleys PA 4256 44 1 3079 37:59.01 12:15/M
119 Amanda Collier Dover PA 1623 40 1 3085 38:03.76 12:16/M
120 Melissa Boyd York PA 1744 44 1 3108 38:14.72 12:20/M
121 Amy Cooper Pittsburgh PA 824 40 1 3120 38:19.78 12:22/M
122 Christine Jean York PA 2611 43 1 3132 38:25.15 12:24/M
123 Lidia Loperena York PA 2946 40 1 3150 38:32.07 12:26/M
124 Amy Jackson Sewickley PA 2983 44 1 3151 38:32.22 12:26/M
125 Tricia Wolf York PA 3645 40 1 3158 38:36.09 12:27/M
126 Debra Wildasin New Oxford PA 2243 44 1 3198 38:52.16 12:32/M
127 Cynthia Kapp York PA 3084 44 1 3207 38:55.80 12:33/M
128 Mandy Emley Seven Valleys PA 500 42 1 3226 38:59.05 12:35/M
129 Melissa McGinley York PA 4038 42 3 3243 39:05.75 12:36/M
130 Toni Brothers Mount Wolf PA 1431 44 1 3245 39:06.58 12:37/M
131 Jill Bryant York PA 3787 44 1 3252 39:10.40 12:38/M
132 Jennifer Ludwig York PA 2637 44 1 3253 39:10.57 12:38/M
133 Christy Emig Abbottstown PA 4045 40 3 3267 39:21.04 12:42/M
134 Susan Stropparo York PA 4171 43 1 3277 39:27.38 12:44/M
135 Kelly Cray Reisterstown MD 3810 40 1 3287 39:33.96 12:45/M
136 Allison Kirby York PA 4758 42 1 3291 39:35.49 12:46/M
137 Shelley Drahusz York PA 4753 44 1 3308 39:42.24 12:48/M
138 Julie Brenneman Columbia MD 2515 43 1 3322 39:50.98 12:51/M
139 Stephanie Fulton Dover PA 2972 41 1 3336 40:03.70 12:55/M
140 Amanda Stough Fawn Grove PA 571 41 1 3375 40:33.97 13:05/M
141 Amy Roberts York PA 4739 42 1 3379 40:35.53 13:05/M
142 Courtney Boksan York PA 4292 43 1 3394 40:42.08 13:08/M
143 Rebecca Kuntz York PA 855 40 1 3434 41:13.38 13:18/M
144 Saphire Smith Red Lion PA 569 41 1 3484 42:04.09 13:34/M
145 Christine Derfler York PA 3801 42 1 3485 42:04.10 13:34/M
146 Jennifer Fimiani York PA 2336 43 1 3494 42:08.77 13:35/M
147 Sarah Blanchard York PA 255 40 1 3512 42:21.39 13:40/M
148 Heather Haily Dover PA 1548 42 1 3536 42:42.60 13:46/M
149 Steph Barnes York PA 3219 42 1 3569 43:06.51 13:54/M
150 Donna Wampole York PA 186 40 1 3618 43:45.66 14:07/M
151 Brandee Brown Red Lion PA 3091 42 1 3623 43:49.91 14:08/M
152 Tiffany Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1017 42 1 3629 43:56.42 14:10/M
153 Beth Myers York PA 2488 40 1 3635 43:58.68 14:11/M
154 Lorrie Tanner York PA 1531 42 1 3649 44:06.76 14:14/M
155 Yvonne Sauble York PA 1575 44 1 3660 44:29.25 14:21/M
156 Jaime Desenberg York PA 1586 41 1 3662 44:32.06 14:22/M
157 Teresa Gross York PA 5035 40 1 3663 44:32.45 14:22/M
158 Michele Dinger Red Lion PA 2685 41 1 3686 44:45.38 14:26/M
159 Lisa Good Millerstown PA 374 40 1 3699 44:49.70 14:27/M
160 Cathy Carbaugh York PA 1521 41 1 3702 44:52.23 14:28/M
161 Jan Keener Red Lion PA 1055 44 1 3717 45:09.35 14:34/M
162 Jennifer Kanode York PA 504 41 1 3740 45:31.60 14:41/M
163 Julie Gricar Lancaster PA 45 44 1 3761 45:40.64 14:44/M
164 Jennifer Worth Lancaster PA 44 40 1 3763 45:41.29 14:44/M
165 Barbra Gusst Lancaster PA 1083 43 1 3772 45:46.14 14:46/M
166 Mary Ellen Martin York PA 2900 43 1 3803 46:18.68 14:56/M
167 Nichole Howard York PA 3964 43 1 3857 47:22.97 15:17/M
168 Melissa Dittus Red Lion PA 3653 42 1 3886 47:51.76 15:26/M
169 Nicole Morouse York PA 3085 42 1 3925 48:30.88 15:39/M
170 Melanie Ross Spring Grove PA 1460 44 1 3980 49:22.79 15:55/M
171 Jennifer Shirk Strasburg PA 827 40 1 3998 49:40.02 16:01/M
172 Jennifer Sipe Spring Grove PA 2578 41 1 4011 49:52.53 16:05/M
173 Lisa Baile York PA 3839 43 1 4031 50:31.98 16:18/M
174 Kari Juliano Jacobus PA 3664 41 1 4073 51:14.36 16:32/M
175 Heather Smith Dover PA 817 42 1 4084 51:22.43 16:34/M
176 Shannon Hennel Mt Wolf PA 4053 43 1 4094 51:29.19 16:36/M
177 Pamela Funk York PA 4513 42 1 4135 52:26.97 16:55/M
178 Lewelyn Cariaga Spring Grove PA 4192 40 1 4155 52:46.79 17:01/M
179 Olga Fernandez Solivan Spring Grove PA 4120 41 1 4156 52:46.93 17:01/M
180 Hedy Vincent Tomah WI 881 41 1 4173 53:07.13 17:08/M
181 Theresa Clark Stewartstown PA 160 41 1 4203 53:39.20 17:18/M
182 Jen Campbell York PA 625 40 1 4219 53:53.62 17:23/M
183 Andrea Hoover-Erbig Virginia Beach VA 2363 40 1 4234 54:03.82 17:26/M
184 Erin Anderson York PA 5022 41 1 4239 54:07.11 17:27/M
185 Tori Shearer York PA 4701 41 1 4304 55:02.85 17:45/M
186 Kristen Guerrini York PA 3746 41 1 4316 55:10.77 17:48/M
187 Rachel White York PA 261 43 1 4328 55:20.68 17:51/M
188 Christine Mattiko Dallastown PA 4396 44 1 4381 56:12.88 18:08/M
189 Stacy Loucks York PA 1815 40 1 4401 56:33.04 18:15/M
190 Kara Hetrick Dover PA 1550 41 1 4515 59:00.38 19:02/M
191 Bobbie Jo Lebo Dover PA 4334 42 1 4516 59:01.73 19:02/M
192 Stephanie Kessler Dallastown PA 4972 44 1 4532 59:30.48 19:12/M
193 Lorrie Campbell York PA 2758 40 1 4536 59:36.83 19:14/M
194 Michelle Paskar York PA 3277 41 1 4575 1:03:08.19 20:22/M
195 Caren Durand York PA 3552 44 1 4581 1:03:48.43 20:35/M
196 Tracy Strickler York PA 4840 43 1 4598 1:07:43.49 21:51/M
197 Kelly Mihalic Dover PA 552 40 1 4599 1:07:43.91 21:51/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Benedict Treglia Dover PA 3121 46 1 63 19:36.59 6:19/M
2 Brenton Cox Hahnville LA 2127 45 1 94 20:23.42 6:35/M
3 Victor Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2696 45 1 129 21:11.03 6:50/M
4 Jim Gleba York PA 4261 46 1 136 21:19.64 6:53/M
5 Patrick Frank York PA 1161 49 1 244 22:33.79 7:16/M
6 Ted Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3355 46 1 248 22:38.46 7:18/M
7 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 2217 49 1 268 22:50.18 7:22/M
8 Michael Cassidy York PA 1614 49 1 299 23:06.54 7:27/M
9 Timothy Fuentes York PA 4748 47 1 311 23:15.34 7:30/M
10 Jay Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2150 49 1 325 23:25.53 7:33/M
11 Travis Sowers York PA 4080 45 1 351 23:34.76 7:36/M
12 David Robinson York PA 2894 47 1 355 23:38.80 7:37/M
13 Donald Dusich York PA 1166 45 1 371 23:47.57 7:40/M
14 Matthew Gatchell Red Lion PA 3795 46 1 375 23:48.41 7:41/M
15 Steven Harlacher York PA 4413 48 1 427 24:17.12 7:50/M
16 Chris Helt Red Lion PA 4765 48 1 460 24:36.85 7:56/M
17 Dennis Corbitt York PA 543 48 1 466 24:40.24 7:57/M
18 David Ehrhart York PA 4612 49 1 510 24:51.62 8:01/M
19 Jeff Wineka York PA 3114 48 1 518 24:54.14 8:02/M
20 Brian Pollak York PA 216 47 1 528 24:59.66 8:04/M
21 Matt Helwig York PA 1364 46 1 550 25:08.76 8:06/M
22 Lance Cunningham York PA 1458 46 1 556 25:10.11 8:07/M
23 Andrew Becker Dover PA 3111 48 1 587 25:21.57 8:11/M
24 Chris Flatt Wilton CT 2229 49 1 612 25:29.96 8:13/M
25 Jeff Druck York PA 1728 49 1 614 25:30.72 8:14/M
26 Brad Kinard Red Lion PA 1373 48 1 640 25:41.06 8:17/M
27 Tony Dailey Windsor PA 3020 49 1 643 25:42.69 8:17/M
28 Jochem Dekker York PA 3449 49 1 664 25:49.96 8:20/M
29 Hunter Elliott Glen Rock PA 4950 46 1 670 25:52.39 8:21/M
30 Edward Buzynski York PA 2733 49 1 680 25:55.80 8:22/M
31 Scott Trump York PA 3240 46 1 688 25:58.43 8:23/M
32 Jamison Roelke Dallastown PA 3732 47 1 701 26:02.26 8:24/M
33 Kevin Anderson York PA 1421 48 1 727 26:09.02 8:26/M
34 John Lakatosh Red Lion PA 4198 48 1 747 26:14.51 8:28/M
35 Mark Renoll York PA 2261 45 1 759 26:16.79 8:28/M
36 Brian Geller York PA 1153 48 1 765 26:17.68 8:29/M
37 David Eisenbeil York PA 1145 45 1 776 26:20.98 8:30/M
38 Brian Ressler Windsor PA 1643 46 1 780 26:22.09 8:30/M
39 Brian Taylor York PA 2882 48 1 818 26:33.16 8:34/M
40 David Ehrlich York PA 1807 47 1 828 26:35.04 8:35/M
41 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 3625 45 1 840 26:38.18 8:35/M
42 Michael Manley York PA 1757 48 1 867 26:42.86 8:37/M
43 Mike Wesley Red Lion PA 2975 48 1 894 26:50.59 8:39/M
44 Jeffery D Ohl York PA 3178 46 1 904 26:52.69 8:40/M
45 Bart Miller York PA 3668 48 1 933 27:03.53 8:44/M
46 Keith Lutz York PA 1674 47 1 942 27:06.28 8:45/M
47 Robert Scarborough Felton PA 4340 46 1 951 27:08.45 8:45/M
48 David Zeiders York PA 2868 47 1 985 27:18.68 8:48/M
49 Doug Claiborn Glen Rock PA 4938 49 1 987 27:19.46 8:49/M
50 Eric McWilliams York PA 2680 46 1 988 27:19.49 8:49/M
51 Bret Smith Red Lion PA 570 49 1 1054 27:36.86 8:54/M
52 Matt Warntz York PA 2678 49 1 1102 27:46.01 8:57/M
53 Edward Haily Dover PA 1547 45 1 1125 27:51.65 8:59/M
54 Craig Dillenbeck Liverpool NY 463 47 1 1127 27:52.92 8:59/M
55 Chad Bowser York PA 3375 49 1 1144 27:59.18 9:02/M
56 Robert Kresslein II Red Lion PA 2660 45 1 1145 28:00.15 9:02/M
57 Jonathan Dreher York PA 3967 49 1 1160 28:03.80 9:03/M
58 Jim Heilman York PA 2423 46 1 1180 28:09.69 9:05/M
59 Matthew Herrington Leland NC 4286 46 1 1250 28:29.16 9:11/M
60 Ed Bird York PA 4961 46 1 1251 28:29.80 9:11/M
61 Brad Groff Lancaster PA 4932 48 1 1272 28:36.55 9:14/M
62 Dan Durand York PA 3551 46 1 1324 28:48.23 9:17/M
63 Tony Caruso York PA 2740 46 1 1329 28:49.21 9:18/M
64 Michael Kapp Red Lion PA 2351 48 1 1336 28:50.94 9:18/M
65 Tom Scott Westhampton MA 1100 45 1 1358 28:58.46 9:21/M
66 Wes Holsinger Dallastown PA 2766 46 1 1387 29:08.70 9:24/M
67 Clark Evanitus York PA 3229 47 1 1411 29:12.63 9:25/M
68 Darren Miller York PA 126 49 1 1417 29:14.29 9:26/M
69 K Loucks York PA 4330 49 1 1425 29:15.46 9:26/M
70 Dan Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 1783 45 1 1450 29:20.20 9:28/M
71 Conrad Knudson York PA 4997 49 1 1469 29:27.53 9:30/M
72 Noel Conway York PA 1267 48 1 1471 29:27.72 9:30/M
73 Matthew Snyder Spring Grove PA 1217 46 1 1475 29:28.91 9:30/M
74 Chad Brown Red Lion PA 3090 45 1 1494 29:33.70 9:32/M
75 Joel Berg York PA 4097 48 1 1526 29:43.60 9:35/M
76 Matt Bowman York PA 1177 46 1 1536 29:46.04 9:36/M
77 Brett Dolinger York PA 4430 48 1 1552 29:47.29 9:36/M
78 Jim Powers York PA 4743 46 1 1559 29:48.67 9:37/M
79 Shawn Bray Dover PA 4853 49 1 1574 29:52.30 9:38/M
80 Bob Staub Dover PA 2189 46 1 1604 30:02.90 9:41/M
81 Shane Patterson York PA 787 48 1 1620 30:08.27 9:43/M
82 Andrew Raffensberger Mt Wolf PA 2467 49 1 1699 30:27.73 9:49/M
83 Greg Bottjer Chicago IL 2136 46 1 1778 30:48.69 9:56/M
84 Brian Lantz York PA 3760 47 1 1828 31:01.81 10:00/M
85 John Birkeland Dallastown PA 2491 48 1 1834 31:04.06 10:01/M
86 Dennis Dias York PA 694 48 1 1836 31:04.47 10:01/M
87 Miguel Aparicio York PA 4922 46 1 1859 31:09.80 10:03/M
88 John Woodward York PA 4826 49 1 1880 31:15.41 10:05/M
89 Zak Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1681 46 1 1907 31:22.60 10:07/M
90 Ridge Salter York PA 1037 47 1 1977 31:42.51 10:14/M
91 Melvin Flosser Dover PA 1534 48 1 2023 31:52.87 10:17/M
92 Robert Rodriguez Butler MD 1076 48 1 2047 31:59.62 10:19/M
93 Christopher Thompson York PA 3765 49 1 2055 32:01.98 10:20/M
94 Daniel Ekaha York PA 1747 45 1 2090 32:10.15 10:23/M
95 Michael Floyd York PA 2447 47 1 2097 32:14.23 10:24/M
96 Daniel Ness York PA 4400 49 1 2107 32:17.61 10:25/M
97 Brian O'Mahony York PA 4646 46 1 2140 32:28.28 10:28/M
98 Dean Hess, Jr Windsor PA 4205 48 1 2169 32:37.27 10:31/M
99 Jim Isett York PA 930 46 1 2171 32:38.04 10:32/M
100 Eric Alt York PA 607 47 1 2190 32:44.14 10:34/M
101 Charles Thomas Dillsburg PA 3106 49 1 2198 32:47.60 10:35/M
102 Jeff Robert Glen Rock PA 1081 47 1 2241 33:06.64 10:41/M
103 Neil Laird Phoenixville PA 27 45 1 2298 33:24.26 10:46/M
104 Larry Dipiano York PA 2237 46 1 2328 33:34.53 10:50/M
105 Boyd Keller York PA 2971 45 3 2329 33:34.92 10:50/M
106 John Schultz Yorkyork PA 3199 47 1 2331 33:35.15 10:50/M
107 Brad Kerr York PA 4621 47 1 2414 33:59.11 10:58/M
108 Jeff Wood York PA 2273 46 1 2440 34:06.09 11:00/M
109 Mike Heist York PA 4435 45 1 2441 34:06.28 11:00/M
110 Cary Weitkamp York PA 95 49 1 2455 34:13.22 11:02/M
111 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 1554 45 1 2478 34:19.40 11:04/M
112 Terri Bills York PA 4849 47 1 2536 34:36.73 11:10/M
113 Ivan Cajas York PA 4803 49 1 2537 34:36.73 11:10/M
114 Mike Rogers Mt. Wolf PA 4542 46 1 2579 34:48.62 11:14/M
115 Michael Babinchak York PA 4607 48 1 2631 35:09.98 11:20/M
116 Erik Dodson Cockeysville PA 4985 45 1 2660 35:16.14 11:23/M
117 Sean Potts York PA 1419 47 1 2717 35:34.01 11:28/M
118 Shawn Nelson York PA 4415 45 1 2718 35:34.43 11:28/M
119 Ron Miles York PA 4406 49 1 2733 35:38.70 11:30/M
120 Gregory Carbaugh York PA 1520 49 1 2747 35:43.81 11:31/M
121 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2932 47 1 2750 35:45.09 11:32/M
122 Chad Shaw York PA 630 45 1 2779 35:56.77 11:35/M
123 Damian Reed Dallastown PA 2905 47 1 2845 36:20.02 11:43/M
124 Edward Kalsky York PA 3454 45 1 2859 36:25.68 11:45/M
125 Donald Jackson Windsor PA 1068 49 1 2869 36:34.01 11:48/M
126 Lance Layton Leola PA 483 46 1 2877 36:38.99 11:49/M
127 Wesley Graham Dallastown PA 1764 47 1 2965 37:11.21 12:00/M
128 John Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2651 46 1 2971 37:15.67 12:01/M
129 Terry Earnest York PA 978 48 1 3007 37:28.04 12:05/M
130 Jamie Bovender York PA 3623 45 1 3027 37:34.15 12:07/M
131 Dwayne Wright York PA 969 45 1 3057 37:47.96 12:11/M
132 Bart Stump York PA 1824 47 1 3065 37:49.78 12:12/M
133 Colin McGinley York PA 4039 45 1 3066 37:49.95 12:12/M
134 Wesley Williams York PA 3941 49 1 3099 38:07.35 12:18/M
135 Michael Passariello York PA 4489 45 1 3146 38:30.00 12:25/M
136 Gary Range York PA 1309 45 1 3163 38:39.54 12:28/M
137 Wesley Glaudin York PA 687 49 1 3196 38:51.93 12:32/M
138 Brian Shank Wrightsville PA 2263 45 1 3265 39:19.02 12:41/M