Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

5K Run

November 23, 2017


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Ben Schott Hanover PA 3401 20 M 1 Overall 1 15:19.86 4:56/M
2 John Tolbert York PA 4923 22 M 1 20-24 1 15:40.89 5:03/M
3 Nate Alter Quarryville PA 1449 25 M 1 25-29 1 15:43.70 5:04/M
4 Zachary Lofties York PA 2530 20 M 2 20-24 1 15:44.40 5:05/M
5 Tyler McFeaters Fredericksburg PA 2865 20 M 3 20-24 1 15:53.41 5:07/M
6 Nathaniel Pardoe Red Lion PA 1788 23 M 4 20-24 1 16:03.46 5:11/M
7 Kirk Mummert Hanover PA 3881 21 M 5 20-24 1 16:09.48 5:13/M
8 Ethan Gatchell Red Lion PA 3792 20 M 6 20-24 1 16:23.04 5:17/M
9 Adam Barley York PA 2866 21 M 7 20-24 1 16:28.30 5:19/M
10 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 1413 18 M 1 15-19 1 16:28.39 5:19/M
11 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 130 29 M 2 25-29 1 16:29.82 5:19/M
12 Pete Lobianco York PA 4924 39 M 1 35-39 1 16:30.69 5:19/M
13 Stephen Lobianco York Haven PA 4837 32 M 1 30-34 1 16:30.82 5:19/M
14 Edmund Williams York PA 3417 19 M 2 15-19 1 16:35.34 5:21/M
15 Joshua Pardoe Columbia MD 4970 23 M 8 20-24 1 16:45.21 5:24/M
16 Andrew Friesema York PA 5019 29 M 3 25-29 1 16:51.60 5:26/M
17 Patrick Hickey York PA 4583 39 M 2 35-39 1 16:53.53 5:27/M
18 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 1753 30 M 2 30-34 1 16:55.50 5:27/M
19 Henry Linde Lancaster PA 2093 3 M 1 1- 8 3 16:55.60 5:27/M
20 Timothy Moyer Pittsburgh PA 1134 28 M 4 25-29 1 17:02.33 5:30/M
21 Gabriel Lloyd Dover PA 1 20 M 9 20-24 1 17:15.67 5:34/M
22 Nathan King Marietta PA 3843 21 M 10 20-24 1 17:34.17 5:40/M
23 Dietrich Linde Christiansburg VA 792 28 M 5 25-29 1 17:43.99 5:43/M
24 Cole Perry Yorkk PA 3211 13 M 1 12-14 3 18:03.11 5:49/M
25 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 300 39 M 3 35-39 1 18:05.90 5:50/M
26 Matthew Conlon Dover PA 2607 26 M 6 25-29 1 18:18.20 5:54/M
27 Cason McDonald Red Lion PA 593 17 M 3 15-19 1 18:19.52 5:55/M
28 Andy Smith York PA 1003 28 M 7 25-29 1 18:19.65 5:55/M
29 Dan May York PA 4269 35 M 4 35-39 1 18:26.72 5:57/M
30 Jordan Maldanado Spring Grove PA 4094 18 M 4 15-19 1 18:27.42 5:57/M
31 Joseph Rizzuto York PA 3986 14 M 2 12-14 1 18:31.23 5:58/M
32 William Holz Delta PA 1045 17 M 5 15-19 1 18:33.00 5:59/M
33 Chuck Lockwood York PA 4738 26 M 8 25-29 1 18:33.84 5:59/M
34 Bill Chambers York PA 4428 54 M 1 50-54 1 18:35.32 6:00/M
35 Noah Hake Mount Wolf PA 1490 18 M 6 15-19 1 18:35.40 6:00/M
36 Joel Gatchell Red Lion PA 3793 19 M 7 15-19 1 18:37.30 6:00/M
37 Cade Gold York PA 2287 19 M 8 15-19 1 18:37.57 6:00/M
38 Mike Chirdon-Jones Pittsburgh PA 1835 33 M 3 30-34 1 18:37.66 6:00/M
39 Joseph Nardo York PA 577 37 M 5 35-39 1 18:38.54 6:01/M
40 David Rizzuto York PA 3985 51 M 2 50-54 1 18:38.80 6:01/M
41 Caleb Bakalyar Stewartstown PA 4133 17 M 9 15-19 1 18:39.09 6:01/M
42 Zachary Falk York PA 1812 17 M 10 15-19 1 18:41.09 6:02/M
43 Justin Vincent York PA 3904 30 M 4 30-34 1 18:45.04 6:03/M
44 Joshua Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2885 23 M 11 20-24 1 18:50.70 6:05/M
45 Jeb Fregm Red Lion PA 3537 18 M 11 15-19 1 18:52.84 6:05/M
46 Nicholas Palka Wilmington DE 822 38 M 6 35-39 1 19:03.66 6:09/M
47 Aaron Flanders York PA 2850 23 M 12 20-24 1 19:06.17 6:10/M
48 Jonathan Elder York PA 2462 16 M 12 15-19 1 19:07.18 6:10/M
49 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 1201 14 M 3 12-14 1 19:09.17 6:11/M
50 Daniel Gibney Stewartstown PA 4937 14 M 4 12-14 1 19:11.71 6:11/M
51 Jacob Montgomery York PA 1424 18 M 13 15-19 1 19:12.31 6:12/M
52 Timmy Buzynski York PA 2734 17 M 14 15-19 1 19:12.46 6:12/M
53 Austin McQuaide York PA 3192 17 M 15 15-19 1 19:12.66 6:12/M
54 Jacob Franklin York PA 1285 17 M 16 15-19 1 19:17.56 6:13/M
55 Caleb Tuten Glen Rock PA 1361 24 M 13 20-24 1 19:17.99 6:13/M
56 Dave Haight York PA 1320 52 M 3 50-54 1 19:21.82 6:15/M
57 Nicholas Swanson York PA 605 20 M 14 20-24 1 19:23.13 6:15/M
58 Josh Angotti Philadelphia PA 1075 40 M 1 40-44 1 19:24.08 6:15/M
59 Brian McEvily Asbury Park NJ 3838 33 M 5 30-34 1 19:24.51 6:15/M
60 Lars Reeder York PA 2242 15 M 17 15-19 1 19:24.76 6:15/M
61 Michael Johnescu Yorkyork PA 350 25 M 9 25-29 1 19:25.10 6:16/M
62 Griffin Conaway York PA 4056 16 M 18 15-19 1 19:28.75 6:17/M
63 Benedict Treglia Dover PA 3121 46 M 1 45-49 1 19:36.59 6:19/M
64 Kurt Rishel York PA 3638 25 M 10 25-29 1 19:37.00 6:20/M
65 Kyle Eberly York PA 363 25 M 11 25-29 1 19:43.14 6:22/M
66 Brandon Dailey Windsor PA 3023 19 M 19 15-19 1 19:45.08 6:22/M
67 Nathan Clark York PA 3557 16 M 20 15-19 1 19:45.35 6:22/M
68 Gus Corsaro York PA 4604 18 M 21 15-19 1 19:45.67 6:22/M
69 Ryan Hussey Manchester PA 4178 15 M 22 15-19 1 19:46.89 6:23/M
70 Parkes Harman Dover PA 4944 18 M 23 15-19 1 19:47.28 6:23/M
71 Collin Green Red Lion PA 2385 15 M 24 15-19 1 19:48.34 6:23/M
72 Derek Harlacher York PA 4412 16 M 25 15-19 1 19:49.76 6:24/M
73 Jacob Spangler York PA 508 18 M 26 15-19 1 19:54.59 6:25/M
74 Dan Baker York PA 1255 34 M 6 30-34 1 19:55.16 6:25/M
75 Alton Moon York PA 2346 15 M 27 15-19 1 19:55.89 6:25/M
76 Mark Craver Spring Grove PA 3148 56 M 1 55-59 1 19:56.34 6:26/M
77 Cole Rebert York PA 4560 16 M 28 15-19 1 19:57.32 6:26/M
78 Jacob Miller Baltimore MD 1721 25 M 12 25-29 1 19:57.87 6:26/M
79 Garrett Hoover Dover PA 325 27 M 13 25-29 1 19:57.96 6:26/M
80 Michael Coy York PA 4897 40 M 2 40-44 1 20:05.01 6:29/M
81 Eric Zeiler York PA 4896 29 M 14 25-29 1 20:05.02 6:29/M
82 Colin Fitzsimmons Manchester PA 2982 37 M 7 35-39 1 20:06.88 6:29/M
83 Chris Leininger York PA 719 25 M 15 25-29 1 20:08.85 6:30/M
84 Mike Chen York PA 4676 26 M 16 25-29 1 20:09.84 6:30/M
85 Andrew Ferg New Freedom PA 178 18 M 29 15-19 1 20:10.14 6:30/M
86 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 2035 13 M 5 12-14 3 20:10.17 6:30/M
87 Nate Effron Freeland MD 2397 27 M 17 25-29 1 20:10.40 6:30/M
88 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 464 37 M 8 35-39 1 20:10.69 6:30/M
89 Christian Henry York PA 2049 11 M 1 9-11 3 20:12.88 6:31/M
90 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 755 23 F 1 Overall 1 20:14.83 6:32/M
91 Mark Spitz York PA 933 23 M 15 20-24 1 20:17.18 6:33/M
92 Peter Zelis York PA 2204 17 M 30 15-19 1 20:22.15 6:34/M
93 Blake Ilgenfritz Arlington VA 1183 29 M 18 25-29 1 20:22.62 6:34/M
94 Brenton Cox Hahnville LA 2127 45 M 2 45-49 1 20:23.42 6:35/M
95 Bridget Palm York PA 1659 18 F 1 15-19 1 20:24.79 6:35/M
96 Jonathan Wong Dillsburg PA 1725 20 M 16 20-24 1 20:26.25 6:35/M
97 Jonathan Gutekunst York PA 3041 16 M 31 15-19 1 20:27.02 6:36/M
98 Kyle Cote York PA 2176 26 M 19 25-29 1 20:27.28 6:36/M
99 Brandon Cave Columbia MD 2516 22 M 17 20-24 1 20:28.09 6:36/M
100 Bucky Kinney Seven Valleys PA 1821 28 M 20 25-29 1 20:28.10 6:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Troy Engle Red Lion PA 1676 34 M 7 30-34 1 20:32.01 6:37/M
102 Nickolas Stambaugh Rockville MD 2193 26 M 21 25-29 1 20:32.61 6:37/M
103 Garrett Fuhrman Columbia PA 4425 18 M 32 15-19 1 20:33.04 6:38/M
104 Tucker Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 1656 23 M 18 20-24 1 20:34.35 6:38/M
105 David Zelis York PA 2202 43 M 3 40-44 1 20:34.80 6:38/M
106 Olivia Althouse York PA 4697 28 F 1 25-29 1 20:35.20 6:38/M
107 Seth Nenstiel York PA 1604 28 M 22 25-29 1 20:35.71 6:38/M
108 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 3420 14 M 6 12-14 1 20:36.88 6:39/M
109 Nathan Hunt Manchester PA 3285 26 M 23 25-29 1 20:37.52 6:39/M
110 Thaddeus Cwilinski York PA 5034 21 M 19 20-24 1 20:40.64 6:40/M
111 Briana Hackos York PA 4833 19 F 2 15-19 1 20:41.16 6:40/M
112 Tyler Hubley York PA 887 16 M 33 15-19 1 20:45.29 6:42/M
113 Amanda Lohss Dover PA 4991 26 F 2 25-29 1 20:46.88 6:42/M
114 Sami Stoner Marietta PA 3414 19 F 3 15-19 1 20:49.48 6:43/M
115 Lizzie Royer Baltimore MD 877 25 F 3 25-29 1 20:51.55 6:44/M
116 Nikos Dalaperas York PA 4996 20 M 20 20-24 1 20:54.71 6:45/M
117 Brock Malone Dover PA 2159 14 M 7 12-14 1 20:55.21 6:45/M
118 Antwaine Dorm Jr York PA 4993 12 M 8 12-14 1 20:55.41 6:45/M
119 Erin Dubs Dover PA 1194 26 F 4 25-29 1 20:56.94 6:45/M
120 River Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 3999 12 M 9 12-14 3 20:58.17 6:46/M
121 Josiah Schendel Glen Rock PA 679 23 M 21 20-24 1 20:59.76 6:46/M
122 Ryan Blessing Wrightsville PA 1085 22 M 22 20-24 1 21:00.14 6:46/M
123 Garrett Wampler York PA 768 27 M 24 25-29 1 21:01.49 6:47/M
124 Adam Naylor York PA 1172 16 M 34 15-19 1 21:01.75 6:47/M
125 Michael MacDonald York PA 1160 34 M 8 30-34 1 21:02.00 6:47/M
126 Jason McKenzie York PA 3696 31 M 9 30-34 1 21:07.34 6:49/M
127 Dave Rizzardo Jacobus PA 965 57 M 2 55-59 1 21:08.95 6:49/M
128 Presley Staretz Mechanicsburg PA 2181 13 F 1 12-14 3 21:10.07 6:50/M
129 Victor Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2696 45 M 3 45-49 1 21:11.03 6:50/M
130 Josh Allensworth York PA 3113 25 M 25 25-29 1 21:11.23 6:50/M
131 Andrew Toman York PA 802 22 M 23 20-24 1 21:15.72 6:51/M
132 Danielle Cardone York PA 3894 20 F 1 20-24 1 21:17.03 6:52/M
133 Jared Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2698 15 M 35 15-19 1 21:17.33 6:52/M
134 Stephen Cassedy Freeland MD 1239 25 M 26 25-29 1 21:17.36 6:52/M
135 Erin Day Asheville NC 2977 26 F 5 25-29 1 21:17.54 6:52/M
136 Jim Gleba York PA 4261 46 M 4 45-49 1 21:19.64 6:53/M
137 Zach Hanson New Freedom PA 3161 23 M 24 20-24 1 21:22.28 6:54/M
138 Andras Revesz Dover PA 3628 55 M 3 55-59 1 21:23.24 6:54/M
139 Christian Miller York PA 1479 34 M 10 30-34 1 21:23.49 6:54/M
140 Sawyer Robinson York PA 1444 21 M 25 20-24 1 21:26.53 6:55/M
141 Michael Peck York PA 3957 20 M 26 20-24 1 21:27.01 6:55/M
142 Jenna Roberts Stewartstown PA 843 23 F 2 20-24 1 21:30.10 6:56/M
143 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 1901 10 F 1 9-11 3 21:30.90 6:56/M
144 Julian Tolbert York PA 1792 52 M 4 50-54 1 21:30.93 6:56/M
145 Daniel Naylor York PA 1991 10 M 2 9-11 3 21:31.55 6:56/M
146 Micah Striebig Dallastown PA 1276 23 M 27 20-24 1 21:31.67 6:56/M
147 Jackson Miller York PA 800 16 M 36 15-19 1 21:32.76 6:57/M
148 Hannah McCoy Dover PA 2594 28 F 6 25-29 1 21:32.83 6:57/M
149 Raven Frank York PA 1162 17 M 37 15-19 1 21:33.26 6:57/M
150 Owen Stine Windsor PA 1303 18 M 38 15-19 1 21:33.59 6:57/M
151 Alex Reichart York PA 265 19 M 39 15-19 1 21:34.43 6:57/M
152 Maura Niehenke York PA 2535 29 F 7 25-29 1 21:35.57 6:58/M
153 Kelly Rose Dover PA 299 29 F 8 25-29 1 21:36.35 6:58/M
154 Madeline Malerich Shrewsbury PA 2884 22 F 3 20-24 1 21:39.55 6:59/M
155 Dennis Sourbeer Dallastown PA 2350 43 M 4 40-44 1 21:40.07 6:59/M
156 Katie Hackos York PA 4834 20 F 4 20-24 1 21:40.59 6:59/M
157 Karlrobert Linde Leola PA 4231 34 M 11 30-34 1 21:41.14 7:00/M
158 Jordan Cable York PA 424 28 M 27 25-29 1 21:42.64 7:00/M
159 Dylan Ackerman York PA 4995 14 M 10 12-14 1 21:42.97 7:00/M
160 Krista Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3171 33 F 1 30-34 1 21:44.90 7:01/M
161 Ryan White York PA 264 40 M 5 40-44 1 21:46.41 7:01/M
162 Kaitlyn Naylor York PA 324 14 F 2 12-14 1 21:50.52 7:03/M
163 Daniel Adams Red Lion PA 3346 32 M 12 30-34 1 21:52.74 7:03/M
164 Sean Markel York PA 3560 22 M 28 20-24 1 21:52.82 7:03/M
165 Justin Bull York PA 380 25 M 28 25-29 1 21:52.87 7:03/M
166 Allen Frey York PA 3398 16 M 40 15-19 1 21:53.32 7:04/M
167 Michael Lloyd York PA 3259 41 M 6 40-44 1 21:54.27 7:04/M
168 Trinity Schraudner Mt Wolf PA 4946 14 F 3 12-14 1 21:54.31 7:04/M
169 Daniel Rice III York PA 4032 14 M 11 12-14 1 21:54.88 7:04/M
170 Jared Wolf York PA 4102 33 M 13 30-34 1 21:55.27 7:04/M
171 Mark Miller York PA 799 50 M 5 50-54 1 21:55.69 7:04/M
172 Gavyn Miller York PA 4384 13 M 12 12-14 3 21:57.49 7:05/M
173 Marisa Rice York PA 4031 44 F 1 40-44 1 21:58.06 7:05/M
174 Samuel Schleicher New Freedom PA 198 20 M 29 20-24 1 21:58.80 7:05/M
175 Hayden Sanders York PA 1966 12 M 13 12-14 3 21:59.20 7:05/M
176 Joshua Bovender Harrisburg PA 236 30 M 14 30-34 1 21:59.32 7:05/M
177 Scott Gierasch Halethorpe MD 1018 43 M 7 40-44 1 22:01.63 7:06/M
178 Jake Sitler York PA 4579 28 M 29 25-29 1 22:02.26 7:06/M
179 Dusty Calhoun Dallastown PA 3101 23 F 5 20-24 1 22:02.68 7:06/M
180 Erik Rishel York PA 3621 21 M 30 20-24 1 22:03.15 7:07/M
181 John Crosset Dallastown PA 3768 61 M 1 60-64 1 22:03.68 7:07/M
182 Matthew Aulthouse York PA 2045 13 M 14 12-14 3 22:06.46 7:08/M
183 Caleb Naylor York PA 1990 13 M 15 12-14 3 22:06.59 7:08/M
184 Mark Schaffer York PA 3151 57 M 4 55-59 1 22:06.65 7:08/M
185 Brian Ponce York PA 2947 17 M 41 15-19 1 22:07.61 7:08/M
186 Luca Fimiani York PA 2337 13 M 16 12-14 3 22:07.85 7:08/M
187 Alex Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4356 15 M 42 15-19 1 22:07.94 7:08/M
188 Todd Gibney Stewartstown PA 4936 43 M 8 40-44 1 22:08.07 7:08/M
189 Jeff Hines York PA 1332 56 M 5 55-59 1 22:08.73 7:08/M
190 Daniel Butler York PA 3712 16 M 43 15-19 1 22:09.15 7:09/M
191 Bryce Weaver York PA 2832 14 M 17 12-14 1 22:09.19 7:09/M
192 Liam George York PA 4861 10 M 3 9-11 1 22:09.63 7:09/M
193 Zachary Keener Red Lion PA 1056 17 M 44 15-19 1 22:10.12 7:09/M
194 Aaron Newcomer York PA 4847 16 M 45 15-19 1 22:10.50 7:09/M
195 Kevin Friesema Philadelphia PA 5018 24 M 31 20-24 1 22:11.41 7:09/M
196 Samuel Rinde Alexandria VA 3522 27 M 30 25-29 1 22:12.39 7:10/M
197 Patty Hall York PA 2282 45 F 1 45-49 1 22:12.39 7:10/M
198 Michael Deitz York PA 4377 43 M 9 40-44 1 22:13.06 7:10/M
199 Sean Woods Alexandria VA 98 32 M 15 30-34 1 22:13.17 7:10/M
200 Tony Rusonis York PA 3771 27 M 31 25-29 1 22:13.55 7:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Reed Hunt York PA 1864 12 M 18 12-14 3 22:14.75 7:10/M
202 Seth Dubrosky Mohnton PA 2218 17 M 46 15-19 1 22:14.75 7:10/M
203 Brady Dailey Windsor PA 3021 21 M 32 20-24 1 22:14.83 7:10/M
204 Alan Kocher Philadelphia PA 331 28 M 32 25-29 1 22:15.55 7:11/M
205 Jeff Groff Ephrata PA 1410 29 M 33 25-29 1 22:16.92 7:11/M
206 Ian Dundas York PA 3280 17 M 47 15-19 1 22:17.01 7:11/M
207 Bryant Geesey York PA 3932 21 M 33 20-24 1 22:17.29 7:11/M
208 Rachel Eyler York PA 2634 25 F 9 25-29 1 22:17.90 7:11/M
209 Daniel Desalvo Philadelphia PA 1251 35 M 9 35-39 1 22:18.48 7:12/M
210 Jacob Caralle York PA 1637 20 M 34 20-24 1 22:18.51 7:12/M
211 Mark Casteel York PA 779 57 M 6 55-59 1 22:19.17 7:12/M
212 Kelly Flatt Wilton CT 2228 43 F 2 40-44 1 22:19.32 7:12/M
213 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 468 37 M 10 35-39 1 22:19.74 7:12/M
214 Jackson Loring York PA 2259 19 M 48 15-19 1 22:19.97 7:12/M
215 Ryan Fryer York PA 943 30 M 16 30-34 1 22:20.08 7:12/M
216 Kyle Brignall York PA 1371 22 M 35 20-24 1 22:20.98 7:12/M
217 Christopher Brignall York PA 1369 19 M 49 15-19 1 22:21.28 7:13/M
218 Brittany Anderson Landsdale PA 2412 26 F 10 25-29 1 22:21.89 7:13/M
219 Andrew Navaroli Dallastown PA 1233 15 M 50 15-19 1 22:23.01 7:13/M
220 Mike Adams Red Lion PA 3345 63 M 2 60-64 1 22:23.02 7:13/M
221 Lawrence Baker York PA 1568 54 M 6 50-54 1 22:23.22 7:13/M
222 Gwyn Miller Chillicothe OH 3871 45 F 2 45-49 1 22:23.63 7:13/M
223 Katie Ketterer Parkville MD 776 28 F 11 25-29 1 22:23.70 7:13/M
224 Jason Huska Havre De Grace MD 1274 29 M 34 25-29 1 22:23.80 7:13/M
225 Dan Schrum York PA 3984 44 M 10 40-44 1 22:24.06 7:14/M
226 Joshua Naylor York PA 1171 41 M 11 40-44 1 22:24.40 7:14/M
227 Jim Schoettler Golden CO 3847 43 M 12 40-44 1 22:26.43 7:14/M
228 Bruce Weaver York PA 2829 52 M 7 50-54 1 22:26.52 7:14/M
229 Cathy Butler York PA 3710 46 F 3 45-49 1 22:26.65 7:14/M
230 Donte Grim York PA 4911 20 M 36 20-24 1 22:27.56 7:15/M
231 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 3794 17 F 4 15-19 1 22:28.28 7:15/M
232 Collin Potter Pittsburgh PA 3916 21 M 37 20-24 1 22:28.36 7:15/M
233 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1414 16 F 5 15-19 1 22:28.72 7:15/M
234 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 753 20 F 6 20-24 1 22:28.87 7:15/M
235 Matt Smith York PA 1002 59 M 7 55-59 1 22:29.08 7:15/M
236 Dan Mohnshine Hummelstown PA 3995 39 M 11 35-39 1 22:29.18 7:15/M
237 Dellas Edmisten III York PA 4574 15 M 51 15-19 1 22:29.62 7:15/M
238 Taran Patterson York PA 4083 16 M 52 15-19 1 22:29.68 7:15/M
239 Cortland Howard Red Lion PA 4055 62 M 3 60-64 1 22:29.71 7:15/M
240 Patti Stirk York PA 1331 52 F 1 50-54 1 22:30.73 7:15/M
241 Holden Loring York PA 2258 15 M 53 15-19 1 22:31.39 7:16/M
242 John Paul Leonard Wrightsville PA 574 27 M 35 25-29 1 22:31.98 7:16/M
243 Rachael Spaulding Dover PA 4895 22 F 7 20-24 1 22:33.65 7:16/M
244 Patrick Frank York PA 1161 49 M 5 45-49 1 22:33.79 7:16/M
245 Ryan Butler York PA 1465 39 M 12 35-39 1 22:34.29 7:17/M
246 Steven Nigro New Cumberland PA 2522 18 M 54 15-19 1 22:37.28 7:18/M
247 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 984 56 M 8 55-59 1 22:37.95 7:18/M
248 Ted Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3355 46 M 6 45-49 1 22:38.46 7:18/M
249 Tim Frey New Freedom PA 1801 23 M 38 20-24 1 22:38.69 7:18/M
250 Tom Grentz York PA 693 56 M 9 55-59 1 22:38.84 7:18/M
251 Gabriel Trevino York PA 2409 14 M 19 12-14 1 22:39.64 7:18/M
252 Colby Shimmel Windsor PA 2365 19 M 55 15-19 1 22:40.24 7:19/M
253 Madison Miller York PA 3070 20 F 8 20-24 1 22:40.54 7:19/M
254 Brian Hand York PA 771 17 M 56 15-19 1 22:41.28 7:19/M
255 Steven Miller York PA 2369 11 M 4 9-11 3 22:41.46 7:19/M
256 Caleb Groff York PA 2950 34 M 17 30-34 1 22:42.25 7:19/M
257 Jason Fuhrman York PA 4448 41 M 13 40-44 1 22:42.99 7:19/M
258 Cristian Segura York PA 3123 15 M 57 15-19 1 22:43.38 7:20/M
259 Daniel Ruppert Thomasville PA 435 29 M 36 25-29 1 22:44.84 7:20/M
260 Patrick Kirby Washington DC 3978 31 M 18 30-34 1 22:44.94 7:20/M
261 Estelle Hackos York PA 4832 15 F 6 15-19 1 22:45.14 7:20/M
262 Kelsi Druck York PA 1729 21 F 9 20-24 1 22:46.24 7:21/M
263 Michael Candore Ellicott City MD 2501 29 M 37 25-29 1 22:46.99 7:21/M
264 Maxwell Witwer York PA 2311 21 M 39 20-24 1 22:47.59 7:21/M
265 Madison Kurland York PA 1642 16 F 7 15-19 1 22:48.11 7:21/M
266 Kelly McKinley York PA 2558 39 F 1 35-39 1 22:48.61 7:21/M
267 Nicholas Wilker York PA 1062 22 M 40 20-24 1 22:49.60 7:22/M
268 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 2217 49 M 7 45-49 1 22:50.18 7:22/M
269 Brandon Stultz New Oxford PA 3675 25 M 38 25-29 1 22:52.69 7:23/M
270 Erin Dull York PA 2669 37 F 2 35-39 1 22:52.70 7:23/M
271 Mike Dungian York PA 2434 31 M 19 30-34 1 22:54.31 7:23/M
272 Thomas Cassedy Freeland MD 1237 56 M 10 55-59 1 22:55.26 7:24/M
273 Nicole Kurish Harrisburg PA 1557 25 F 12 25-29 1 22:55.28 7:24/M
274 Bella Treglia Dover PA 3122 14 F 4 12-14 1 22:55.54 7:24/M
275 Alex Miller York PA 4793 19 M 58 15-19 1 22:55.60 7:24/M
276 Wayne Diehl Hanover PA 1510 27 M 39 25-29 1 22:55.91 7:24/M
277 Dj Ansbro York PA 1734 24 M 41 20-24 1 22:56.12 7:24/M
278 Merle Bernhard Stewartstown PA 1012 18 M 59 15-19 1 22:56.51 7:24/M
279 Alicia Shuey York PA 4432 23 F 10 20-24 1 22:56.83 7:24/M
280 David George Manchester PA 1430 59 M 11 55-59 1 22:57.12 7:24/M
281 Jenna Lobianco York Haven PA 4367 31 F 2 30-34 1 22:57.13 7:24/M
282 Ryan Butler York PA 3713 14 M 20 12-14 1 22:57.66 7:24/M
283 John Eyster York PA 1121 57 M 12 55-59 1 22:58.19 7:25/M
284 Clarke Freeman York PA 1280 26 M 40 25-29 1 22:58.39 7:25/M
285 Leonard Wong Dillsburg PA 1720 58 M 13 55-59 1 22:58.62 7:25/M
286 Keith Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1696 41 M 14 40-44 1 22:58.67 7:25/M
287 Meghan Rishel Alexandria VA 3523 27 F 13 25-29 1 22:58.85 7:25/M
288 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 1130 43 M 15 40-44 1 22:59.61 7:25/M
289 Jadon Nardo York PA 578 17 M 60 15-19 1 23:00.81 7:25/M
290 Bob Wilt Seven Valleys PA 494 41 M 16 40-44 1 23:00.84 7:25/M
291 John Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3356 15 M 61 15-19 1 23:00.98 7:25/M
292 John McClure Dallastown PA 285 34 M 20 30-34 1 23:01.25 7:25/M
293 Gary Taylor York PA 4213 26 M 41 25-29 1 23:02.16 7:26/M
294 Emilia Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2762 15 F 8 15-19 1 23:03.24 7:26/M
295 Istvan Nagy Red Lion PA 1706 57 M 14 55-59 1 23:04.02 7:26/M
296 Robert Jenkins Hillsborough NC 3641 24 M 42 20-24 1 23:04.66 7:26/M
297 Scott Dobbeck York PA 3979 52 M 8 50-54 1 23:05.67 7:27/M
298 Baylor McKillip York PA 2916 17 M 62 15-19 1 23:05.83 7:27/M
299 Michael Cassidy York PA 1614 49 M 8 45-49 1 23:06.54 7:27/M
300 Aidan McKillip York PA 2917 15 M 63 15-19 1 23:07.26 7:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Grant Williams Red Lion PA 4977 23 M 43 20-24 1 23:07.38 7:27/M
302 Reed Gunderson York PA 937 30 M 21 30-34 1 23:09.57 7:28/M
303 Luke Babinchak York PA 4609 16 M 64 15-19 1 23:10.13 7:28/M
304 Katie MacDougall York PA 2324 17 F 9 15-19 1 23:11.37 7:29/M
305 Travis Smith York PA 515 36 M 13 35-39 1 23:11.88 7:29/M
306 Rachel Kordaz Stewartstown PA 310 17 F 10 15-19 1 23:12.10 7:29/M
307 Kyle Fuhrman Spring Grove PA 2391 33 M 22 30-34 1 23:13.28 7:29/M
308 Owen Terroso York PA 4994 21 M 44 20-24 1 23:13.37 7:29/M
309 Kara Angotti Philadelphia PA 1074 35 F 3 35-39 1 23:14.36 7:30/M
310 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 295 40 M 17 40-44 1 23:14.91 7:30/M
311 Timothy Fuentes York PA 4748 47 M 9 45-49 1 23:15.34 7:30/M
312 Jacob Landis York PA 4588 17 M 65 15-19 1 23:15.99 7:30/M
313 David Kochenour Dover PA 2542 37 M 14 35-39 1 23:16.36 7:30/M
314 Ryan Dohm York PA 2843 27 M 42 25-29 1 23:17.74 7:31/M
315 Chase Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4553 16 M 66 15-19 1 23:18.47 7:31/M
316 Alexander Mancas York PA 4868 13 M 21 12-14 1 23:19.20 7:31/M
317 Bryce Ohl York PA 3179 18 M 67 15-19 1 23:19.76 7:31/M
318 Andrew Adams York PA 2939 43 M 18 40-44 1 23:20.64 7:32/M
319 Tyler Keener Red Lion PA 1054 15 M 68 15-19 1 23:22.28 7:32/M
320 Martin Fedorko York PA 1288 33 M 23 30-34 1 23:22.80 7:32/M
321 Megan Blum York PA 1146 21 F 11 20-24 1 23:23.04 7:33/M
322 Michele Thomas Loganville PA 4774 49 F 4 45-49 1 23:23.60 7:33/M
323 William Sarvis Elizabethtown PA 3209 29 M 43 25-29 1 23:23.89 7:33/M
324 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 668 55 M 15 55-59 1 23:24.80 7:33/M
325 Jay Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2150 49 M 10 45-49 1 23:25.53 7:33/M
326 Douglas Martin Elkins Park PA 1652 50 M 9 50-54 1 23:25.71 7:33/M
327 Chris Chesko York PA 2367 24 M 45 20-24 1 23:27.11 7:34/M
328 Hayley Green York PA 1902 12 F 5 12-14 3 23:27.19 7:34/M
329 Kyle Saxman York PA 1031 29 M 44 25-29 1 23:27.44 7:34/M
330 Molly Norton York PA 2720 34 F 3 30-34 1 23:27.67 7:34/M
331 Brandon Thomas Mount Wolf PA 3993 18 M 69 15-19 1 23:27.85 7:34/M
332 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 497 53 M 10 50-54 1 23:28.13 7:34/M
333 Sam Berkebile York PA 945 17 M 70 15-19 1 23:28.14 7:34/M
334 Shea Rothstein New Freedom PA 4750 11 M 5 9-11 3 23:28.58 7:34/M
335 Dan Schafer York PA 3567 33 M 24 30-34 1 23:29.05 7:35/M
336 Christian R Erbig Virginia Beach VA 2362 44 M 19 40-44 1 23:29.32 7:35/M
337 Samuel Ingersoll Chicago IL 2143 13 M 22 12-14 3 23:29.34 7:35/M
338 Brett Kerchner York PA 4550 24 M 46 20-24 1 23:29.48 7:35/M
339 Matthew McKim York PA 2960 21 M 47 20-24 1 23:29.71 7:35/M
340 Jared Gorczynski Hanover PA 4570 33 M 25 30-34 1 23:29.94 7:35/M
341 Gabrielle Debolt York PA 1612 17 F 11 15-19 1 23:29.96 7:35/M
342 Zachary Merisotis York PA 2428 26 M 45 25-29 1 23:30.13 7:35/M
343 Grant California York PA 2005 11 M 6 9-11 3 23:30.39 7:35/M
344 Brian McKenzie York PA 3694 32 M 26 30-34 1 23:30.82 7:35/M
345 Riley Roe York PA 4647 11 M 7 9-11 3 23:31.58 7:35/M
346 Salvador Cabrera New Freedom PA 4968 55 M 16 55-59 1 23:32.79 7:35/M
347 Olivia Sopko York PA 676 18 F 12 15-19 1 23:33.03 7:36/M
348 Clare Kocman Red Lion PA 1176 23 F 12 20-24 1 23:34.30 7:36/M
349 Jason Heilman York PA 3528 42 M 20 40-44 1 23:34.42 7:36/M
350 Emory Rosier York Haven PA 3038 11 M 8 9-11 3 23:34.69 7:36/M
351 Travis Sowers York PA 4080 45 M 11 45-49 1 23:34.76 7:36/M
352 Andrew March York PA 3726 23 M 48 20-24 1 23:37.30 7:37/M
353 Molly Sargen York PA 67 18 F 13 15-19 1 23:37.73 7:37/M
354 Joseph Gurreri Gettysburg PA 246 31 M 27 30-34 1 23:38.24 7:37/M
355 David Robinson York PA 2894 47 M 12 45-49 1 23:38.80 7:37/M
356 Joshua Rohrbaugh Red Lion PA 4218 17 M 71 15-19 1 23:38.93 7:37/M
357 Georgia Cunningham Dallastown PA 1897 13 F 6 12-14 3 23:39.56 7:38/M
358 Logan Ungerland York PA 1888 10 M 9 9-11 3 23:40.44 7:38/M
359 Dominic Samphilipo York PA 2083 13 M 23 12-14 3 23:40.51 7:38/M
360 Paige Nenstiel York PA 1603 25 F 14 25-29 1 23:41.55 7:38/M
361 Cooper Conway York PA 1269 16 M 72 15-19 1 23:42.15 7:39/M
362 Logan Steckel York PA 4799 24 M 49 20-24 1 23:42.44 7:39/M
363 Noah Dekker York PA 3450 17 M 73 15-19 1 23:42.95 7:39/M
364 Brighton Halstead York PA 4471 16 M 74 15-19 1 23:43.61 7:39/M
365 Gordy Batty York PA 533 24 M 50 20-24 1 23:44.02 7:39/M
366 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 3974 35 M 15 35-39 1 23:44.55 7:39/M
367 Scott Swanson York PA 603 52 M 11 50-54 1 23:45.01 7:40/M
368 Daniel Hanna York PA 3666 52 M 12 50-54 1 23:45.08 7:40/M
369 Jim Polanzke York PA 278 54 M 13 50-54 1 23:46.93 7:40/M
370 Jake Lindenmuth York PA 602 40 M 21 40-44 1 23:47.56 7:40/M
371 Donald Dusich York PA 1166 45 M 13 45-49 1 23:47.57 7:40/M
372 Adam Alton Hanover PA 3862 21 M 51 20-24 1 23:47.63 7:40/M
373 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 3796 8 M 2 1- 8 3 23:47.87 7:40/M
374 Connor Morgan York PA 4842 7 M 3 1- 8 1 23:47.92 7:40/M
375 Matthew Gatchell Red Lion PA 3795 46 M 14 45-49 1 23:48.41 7:41/M
376 Cody Herbst Dover PA 538 29 M 46 25-29 1 23:48.63 7:41/M
377 Zach Miklitsch York PA 1848 19 M 75 15-19 1 23:49.19 7:41/M
378 Ray Ricke York PA 1169 56 M 17 55-59 1 23:49.22 7:41/M
379 Jamie Myers York PA 79 38 F 4 35-39 1 23:50.21 7:41/M
380 Andrew Rexroth Red Lion PA 184 14 M 24 12-14 1 23:50.61 7:41/M
381 Christina Ulsh York PA 4884 36 F 5 35-39 1 23:50.65 7:41/M
382 Tim Davis York PA 2556 26 M 47 25-29 1 23:51.01 7:42/M
383 Teal Kreft New Freedom PA 443 21 M 52 20-24 1 23:51.15 7:42/M
384 Aaron Leininger York PA 718 22 M 53 20-24 1 23:51.32 7:42/M
385 Trevor Staub Dover PA 2191 18 M 76 15-19 1 23:53.31 7:42/M
386 Rashaun Bruno York PA 1556 14 M 25 12-14 1 23:54.12 7:43/M
387 Allison Flaim York PA 3786 15 F 14 15-19 1 23:54.88 7:43/M
388 Courtney Kline York PA 2325 28 F 15 25-29 1 23:55.70 7:43/M
389 Justin Tracy Seven Valleys PA 1192 19 M 77 15-19 1 23:56.07 7:43/M
390 Tony Dipaola Burke VA 1348 35 M 16 35-39 1 23:56.27 7:43/M
391 Tony Kipple York PA 4934 37 M 17 35-39 1 23:56.73 7:43/M
392 Samuel Schendel Glen Rock PA 678 28 M 48 25-29 1 23:57.17 7:44/M
393 Bobby Wisner York PA 1819 31 M 28 30-34 1 23:57.19 7:44/M
394 Grant Kern York PA 4917 14 M 26 12-14 1 23:59.15 7:44/M
395 Kevin Clarke York PA 3456 13 M 27 12-14 3 23:59.49 7:44/M
396 Joshua Maus Harrisburg PA 291 39 M 18 35-39 1 24:00.79 7:45/M
397 Harrison Gettle York PA 4439 16 M 78 15-19 1 24:01.35 7:45/M
398 Derrick Eaton York PA 2783 30 M 29 30-34 1 24:01.64 7:45/M
399 Brennan Heist York PA 4434 15 M 79 15-19 1 24:02.55 7:45/M
400 Cliff Engle Windsor PA 1675 59 M 18 55-59 1 24:02.57 7:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Jennifer Rebert York PA 4559 38 F 6 35-39 1 24:03.27 7:45/M
402 Aleya Miller Chillicothe OH 3872 13 M 28 12-14 3 24:04.98 7:46/M
403 Tim Lempfert Kenner LA 845 42 M 22 40-44 1 24:05.99 7:46/M
404 Rich Wagman York PA 957 57 M 19 55-59 1 24:06.54 7:46/M
405 David Patterson York PA 789 15 M 80 15-19 1 24:06.67 7:46/M
406 Andrew Parks York PA 993 20 M 54 20-24 1 24:06.75 7:46/M
407 Alex Gleba York PA 4262 14 M 29 12-14 1 24:06.88 7:46/M
408 Matt Kurcina Mountville PA 229 28 M 49 25-29 1 24:07.17 7:47/M
409 Carsyn Gold York PA 2288 17 F 15 15-19 1 24:07.30 7:47/M
410 Cory French York PA 2126 22 M 55 20-24 1 24:08.45 7:47/M
411 Hayden Hinderer York PA 2926 11 M 10 9-11 3 24:08.83 7:47/M
412 Meagan Craver Spring Grove PA 3149 22 F 13 20-24 1 24:09.12 7:47/M
413 Jamie Sitler York PA 4580 29 F 16 25-29 1 24:09.14 7:47/M
414 Lauren Rooney York PA 1342 31 F 4 30-34 1 24:09.23 7:47/M
415 Chase Donelson Shrewsbury PA 449 17 M 81 15-19 1 24:09.88 7:47/M
416 Emily Fuller Camp Hill PA 3588 28 F 17 25-29 1 24:09.89 7:47/M
417 Brady St. Pierre York PA 3410 17 M 82 15-19 1 24:10.09 7:48/M
418 Rebecca Sitler York PA 4578 22 F 14 20-24 1 24:10.18 7:48/M
419 Montgomery Forry Spring Grove PA 4067 11 M 11 9-11 3 24:10.32 7:48/M
420 Christine Einolf York PA 2702 38 F 7 35-39 1 24:11.84 7:48/M
421 Katie Gardner Spring Grove PA 1434 16 F 16 15-19 1 24:12.37 7:48/M
422 Collin Sheehan York PA 3391 31 M 30 30-34 1 24:13.59 7:49/M
423 Alex Hinderer York PA 2924 36 M 19 35-39 1 24:13.80 7:49/M
424 Dylan Huska Seven Valleys PA 1272 21 M 56 20-24 1 24:14.42 7:49/M
425 Charles Pigott York PA 1128 65 M 1 65-69 1 24:14.72 7:49/M
426 Timothy Kocher Red Lion PA 332 26 M 50 25-29 1 24:14.75 7:49/M
427 Steven Harlacher York PA 4413 48 M 15 45-49 1 24:17.12 7:50/M
428 Jeffrey Lander York PA 1608 63 M 4 60-64 1 24:19.19 7:51/M
429 Colt Merrifield Stewartstown PA 1415 15 M 83 15-19 1 24:19.20 7:51/M
430 Michelle Miller York PA 3366 31 F 5 30-34 1 24:19.85 7:51/M
431 Caleb Scarborough Felton PA 4341 14 M 30 12-14 1 24:20.03 7:51/M
432 Jenn Pigott York PA 1133 26 F 18 25-29 1 24:21.31 7:51/M
433 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 1167 44 F 3 40-44 1 24:21.49 7:51/M
434 Scott McKenzie York PA 3692 59 M 20 55-59 1 24:21.91 7:51/M
435 Kirk Manges York PA 2631 53 M 14 50-54 1 24:21.96 7:51/M
436 Grayson Zubrod York PA 4797 13 M 31 12-14 1 24:22.38 7:52/M
437 Camden Shaffer York PA 3196 17 M 84 15-19 1 24:22.93 7:52/M
438 Rusty Armstrong York PA 4339 9 M 12 9-11 3 24:23.17 7:52/M
439 Emma Trout York PA 4194 16 F 17 15-19 1 24:23.95 7:52/M
440 Justin Henry York PA 1228 31 M 31 30-34 1 24:24.15 7:52/M
441 Jason Kerr York PA 4620 17 M 85 15-19 1 24:24.16 7:52/M
442 Zachary Sowers York PA 4081 13 M 32 12-14 3 24:26.00 7:53/M
443 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4543 14 M 33 12-14 1 24:26.17 7:53/M
444 Thomas Clark York PA 3554 51 M 15 50-54 1 24:26.24 7:53/M
445 Jake Elliott York PA 2656 21 M 57 20-24 1 24:26.85 7:53/M
446 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 1693 24 M 58 20-24 1 24:28.74 7:54/M
447 Sean McKeague York PA 4592 14 M 34 12-14 1 24:29.32 7:54/M
448 Steve Smith York PA 1159 58 M 21 55-59 1 24:29.74 7:54/M
449 Fred Botterbusch York PA 4345 61 M 5 60-64 1 24:29.99 7:54/M
450 Theo McWilliams York PA 2682 12 M 35 12-14 3 24:30.90 7:54/M
451 Nicole Gozdan Glenside PA 1618 25 F 19 25-29 1 24:31.15 7:55/M
452 Nick Pier Southampton PA 702 27 M 51 25-29 1 24:32.73 7:55/M
453 Padraic Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2194 52 M 16 50-54 1 24:34.38 7:55/M
454 Eric Drewenskus York PA 3270 27 M 52 25-29 1 24:34.52 7:55/M
455 Cadyn Miller York PA 4385 11 M 13 9-11 3 24:34.96 7:55/M
456 Iain Kennedy Owings Mills MD 2197 12 M 36 12-14 3 24:35.60 7:56/M
457 Derik Rodgers New Freedom PA 1830 21 M 59 20-24 1 24:35.83 7:56/M
458 Kasey Miller York PA 1478 36 F 8 35-39 1 24:35.90 7:56/M
459 Amy Ludwig York PA 2609 39 F 9 35-39 1 24:36.29 7:56/M
460 Chris Helt Red Lion PA 4765 48 M 16 45-49 1 24:36.85 7:56/M
461 Anne Busse York PA 365 47 F 5 45-49 1 24:37.02 7:56/M
462 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 2805 13 F 7 12-14 3 24:37.02 7:56/M
463 Colton Keator York PA 636 19 M 86 15-19 1 24:37.31 7:56/M
464 Ian Thomson York PA 2022 11 M 14 9-11 3 24:38.19 7:57/M
465 Stephen Gozdan Glenside PA 1615 54 M 17 50-54 1 24:38.57 7:57/M
466 Dennis Corbitt York PA 543 48 M 17 45-49 1 24:40.24 7:57/M
467 Heidi Potter Dallastown PA 3917 51 F 2 50-54 1 24:40.70 7:57/M
468 Peter Placke Hanover PA 4958 58 M 22 55-59 1 24:40.85 7:57/M
469 Sarah Kistner Dover PA 2690 19 F 18 15-19 1 24:41.21 7:58/M
470 Jennifer Miller York PA 801 46 F 6 45-49 1 24:41.55 7:58/M
471 Royal Crone Wrightsville PA 4282 15 M 87 15-19 1 24:41.76 7:58/M
472 J Jordan Ohl York PA 3182 15 M 88 15-19 1 24:41.86 7:58/M
473 Hannah Kowalewski York PA 4184 21 F 15 20-24 1 24:41.97 7:58/M
474 Gerald McKim York PA 2962 18 M 89 15-19 1 24:41.98 7:58/M
475 Chad Riddle Red Lion PA 4737 28 M 53 25-29 1 24:42.59 7:58/M
476 Dru Thomson York PA 2023 10 M 15 9-11 3 24:43.00 7:58/M
477 Lauren Shrader York PA 707 22 F 16 20-24 1 24:43.01 7:58/M
478 Erin O'Neill York PA 3800 21 F 17 20-24 1 24:43.13 7:58/M
479 Shea Walsh York PA 4500 14 M 37 12-14 1 24:43.60 7:58/M
480 Isabelle Kocman Red Lion PA 1175 17 F 19 15-19 1 24:43.65 7:58/M
481 Camdyn Buohl Thomasville PA 2030 13 M 38 12-14 3 24:43.85 7:58/M
482 Grant Hoover Dover PA 327 21 M 60 20-24 1 24:44.47 7:59/M
483 Jackson Gutekunst York PA 3042 13 M 39 12-14 3 24:44.80 7:59/M
484 Bradley Markel York PA 3058 38 M 20 35-39 1 24:45.79 7:59/M
485 Matthew Bentz Mount Wolf PA 302 21 M 61 20-24 1 24:46.23 7:59/M
486 Rose Rush Manchester PA 4090 17 F 20 15-19 1 24:46.44 7:59/M
487 Josh Reid York PA 4482 13 M 40 12-14 3 24:46.61 7:59/M
488 Zack Wiltshire York PA 3189 18 M 90 15-19 1 24:46.82 7:59/M
489 Bradley Glatfelter Burke VA 2149 32 M 32 30-34 1 24:47.07 8:00/M
490 Nate Helwig York PA 1365 19 M 91 15-19 1 24:47.69 8:00/M
491 Joshua Reid York PA 4480 42 M 23 40-44 1 24:48.03 8:00/M
492 Victoria Hernandez York PA 3354 12 F 8 12-14 3 24:48.24 8:00/M
493 Ian Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2153 15 M 92 15-19 1 24:48.40 8:00/M
494 Monica Padgett Manchester PA 4732 27 F 20 25-29 1 24:48.55 8:00/M
495 Amy Obermeier York PA 709 28 F 21 25-29 1 24:48.86 8:00/M
496 Kev Hawn Spring Grove PA 4058 59 M 23 55-59 1 24:49.11 8:00/M
497 Kevin Obermeier York PA 1950 28 M 54 25-29 3 24:49.23 8:00/M
498 Delaney Barts Stewartstown PA 3243 15 F 21 15-19 1 24:49.32 8:00/M
499 Caitlin Riddle Red Lion PA 966 28 F 22 25-29 1 24:49.34 8:00/M
500 Andrew Heiland York PA 4042 26 M 55 25-29 1 24:49.46 8:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Ryan Tracy Anna TX 1193 23 M 62 20-24 1 24:49.75 8:00/M
502 Andrew Schrom Palm Beach Shores FL 2858 24 M 63 20-24 1 24:49.79 8:00/M
503 Kyle Hardenbrook Dallastown PA 4962 34 M 33 30-34 1 24:49.91 8:00/M
504 Caiden Ernst York PA 4041 11 M 16 9-11 3 24:49.96 8:00/M
505 Nathaniel Ravo York PA 2415 36 M 21 35-39 1 24:50.30 8:01/M
506 Matt Heiland York PA 4043 26 M 56 25-29 1 24:50.32 8:01/M
507 Sean Barley York PA 1987 13 M 41 12-14 3 24:50.48 8:01/M
508 Daniel Stiffler New Freedom PA 91 19 M 93 15-19 1 24:51.30 8:01/M
509 Matthew Berg York PA 4098 13 M 42 12-14 3 24:51.59 8:01/M
510 David Ehrhart York PA 4612 49 M 18 45-49 1 24:51.62 8:01/M
511 Sarah Chronister York PA 1466 30 F 6 30-34 1 24:51.67 8:01/M
512 Maxwell Allen York PA 4122 21 M 64 20-24 1 24:51.79 8:01/M
513 Matthew Ross Seven Valleys PA 4725 19 M 94 15-19 1 24:52.62 8:01/M
514 Kara Duhcek Red Lion PA 2486 19 F 22 15-19 1 24:52.74 8:01/M
515 Charlie Doran Falls Church VA 5020 20 M 65 20-24 1 24:53.50 8:02/M
516 Connor Funk York PA 4509 13 M 43 12-14 3 24:53.50 8:02/M
517 Mark Ryan Mechanicsburg PA 171 29 M 57 25-29 1 24:54.03 8:02/M
518 Jeff Wineka York PA 3114 48 M 19 45-49 1 24:54.14 8:02/M
519 Dakota Bateman York PA 3649 18 M 95 15-19 1 24:54.53 8:02/M
520 Nancy Darr Jacobus PA 2411 54 F 3 50-54 1 24:54.91 8:02/M
521 Carter Forry Spring Grove PA 4068 21 M 66 20-24 1 24:55.31 8:02/M
522 Joel Martin Elkins Park PA 2077 10 M 17 9-11 3 24:55.35 8:02/M
523 Andrew Loehwing York PA 4652 31 M 34 30-34 1 24:56.76 8:03/M
524 Jennifer Ungerland York PA 166 35 F 10 35-39 1 24:57.03 8:03/M
525 Isaiah Workinger York PA 742 19 M 96 15-19 1 24:57.72 8:03/M
526 Brett Jenson York PA 1311 25 M 58 25-29 1 24:59.02 8:04/M
527 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 1810 23 M 67 20-24 1 24:59.03 8:04/M
528 Brian Pollak York PA 216 47 M 20 45-49 1 24:59.66 8:04/M
529 Jim Koch York PA 646 56 M 24 55-59 1 24:59.76 8:04/M
530 Victoria Mattioli York PA 4915 14 M 44 12-14 1 25:01.23 8:04/M
531 Brooke Sargen York PA 64 14 F 9 12-14 1 25:01.66 8:04/M
532 Landon Myers Hanover PA 70 29 M 59 25-29 1 25:03.24 8:05/M
533 Marissa Coley Dover PA 4894 19 F 23 15-19 1 25:03.30 8:05/M
534 David Kopp York PA 3775 67 M 2 65-69 1 25:03.55 8:05/M
535 Carson Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2173 15 M 97 15-19 1 25:04.16 8:05/M
536 Jack McCleary Wrightsville PA 3421 12 M 45 12-14 3 25:04.58 8:05/M
537 Tyler Elliott Glen Rock PA 4948 14 F 10 12-14 1 25:05.05 8:05/M
538 Dylan Ellilott Glen Rock PA 4949 12 M 46 12-14 3 25:05.38 8:05/M
539 Steve Legg York PA 3507 30 M 35 30-34 1 25:05.65 8:05/M
540 Ian Schaeffer York PA 4203 20 M 68 20-24 1 25:06.01 8:06/M
541 Jaclyn Ball York PA 2896 17 F 24 15-19 1 25:06.57 8:06/M
542 Jesse Bortner York PA 1549 23 M 69 20-24 1 25:06.78 8:06/M
543 Olivia Gemma York PA 4533 15 F 25 15-19 1 25:06.79 8:06/M
544 Brad Mummert York PA 4076 61 M 6 60-64 1 25:06.94 8:06/M
545 Paige Hartman York PA 1582 18 F 26 15-19 1 25:07.18 8:06/M
546 Austin Smith Dover PA 1955 13 M 47 12-14 3 25:07.57 8:06/M
547 Shae Grim Red Lion PA 1330 23 F 18 20-24 1 25:07.76 8:06/M
548 Katie McBride Red Lion PA 3721 24 F 19 20-24 1 25:07.88 8:06/M
549 Ryan Naylor York PA 1903 12 M 48 12-14 3 25:08.09 8:06/M
550 Matt Helwig York PA 1364 46 M 21 45-49 1 25:08.76 8:06/M
551 Clyde Vedder York PA 4824 62 M 7 60-64 1 25:08.92 8:06/M
552 Glenn Williams York PA 4630 61 M 8 60-64 1 25:09.26 8:07/M
553 Nicole Hatchard York PA 2991 21 F 20 20-24 1 25:09.44 8:07/M
554 Jon Hunt Manchester PA 3284 32 M 36 30-34 1 25:09.48 8:07/M
555 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 1809 56 M 25 55-59 1 25:09.58 8:07/M
556 Lance Cunningham York PA 1458 46 M 22 45-49 1 25:10.11 8:07/M
557 Ethan Kannel York PA 4926 14 M 49 12-14 1 25:10.32 8:07/M
558 Abby Erlemeier York PA 1148 19 F 27 15-19 1 25:11.02 8:07/M
559 Nicholas Williams Portland ME 4629 33 M 37 30-34 1 25:11.10 8:07/M
560 Annie Baker York PA 1254 34 F 7 30-34 1 25:12.09 8:08/M
561 Amber Bahn Seven Valleys PA 889 31 F 8 30-34 1 25:12.37 8:08/M
562 Kyle Simon York PA 4905 34 M 38 30-34 1 25:12.50 8:08/M
563 George Greenslade York PA 1088 33 M 39 30-34 1 25:13.27 8:08/M
564 Lisa Drusedum York PA 712 24 F 21 20-24 1 25:13.80 8:08/M
565 Jonathan Montag York PA 433 27 M 60 25-29 1 25:14.14 8:08/M
566 Ava Millek York PA 479 15 F 28 15-19 1 25:14.93 8:08/M
567 Shannon California York PA 1291 41 F 4 40-44 1 25:15.97 8:09/M
568 Kelly McCaffery York PA 1522 57 F 1 55-59 1 25:16.02 8:09/M
569 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 3457 11 M 18 9-11 3 25:16.17 8:09/M
570 Kevin Bryant York PA 3788 13 M 50 12-14 1 25:16.35 8:09/M
571 Amelia California York PA 2006 9 F 2 9-11 3 25:16.48 8:09/M
572 Andrew Tuchscherer York PA 581 37 M 22 35-39 1 25:16.65 8:09/M
573 Andrea Allen York PA 649 31 F 9 30-34 1 25:17.05 8:09/M
574 Jacob Stratford York PA 1916 13 M 51 12-14 3 25:17.23 8:09/M
575 Laura Hansen Spring Grove PA 4746 29 F 23 25-29 1 25:17.42 8:09/M
576 Marycatherine Miller York PA 445 48 F 7 45-49 1 25:18.40 8:10/M
577 Macklin Shearer York PA 2627 14 M 52 12-14 1 25:18.94 8:10/M
578 Amy Golob York PA 4954 37 F 11 35-39 1 25:18.98 8:10/M
579 Heather Anderson York PA 1420 52 F 4 50-54 1 25:19.49 8:10/M
580 Joseph Dimarcello York PA 480 34 M 40 30-34 1 25:19.83 8:10/M
581 Joseph Krueger Mount Wolf PA 1504 19 M 98 15-19 1 25:19.99 8:10/M
582 Austin Elfner York PA 1893 13 M 53 12-14 3 25:20.59 8:10/M
583 Amy Warntz York PA 2677 48 F 8 45-49 1 25:20.68 8:10/M
584 Gretchen Fitzsimmons Manchester PA 2980 37 F 12 35-39 1 25:20.70 8:10/M
585 Scott Eshelman York PA 4376 33 M 41 30-34 1 25:20.73 8:10/M
586 John Rehrey Dallastown PA 820 56 M 26 55-59 1 25:21.45 8:11/M
587 Andrew Becker Dover PA 3111 48 M 23 45-49 1 25:21.57 8:11/M
588 Shannon Riley 4902 18 F 29 15-19 1 25:21.69 8:11/M
589 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 3876 40 M 24 40-44 1 25:21.91 8:11/M
590 Trae Schanberger Dallastown PA 3834 13 M 54 12-14 3 25:22.10 8:11/M
591 Ryan Saxman Lititz PA 1033 25 M 61 25-29 1 25:22.28 8:11/M
592 Adam Druck Dover PA 2330 24 M 70 20-24 1 25:22.90 8:11/M
593 Scott Naylor York PA 323 43 M 25 40-44 1 25:23.19 8:11/M
594 Maggie Ansbro York PA 1735 23 F 22 20-24 1 25:23.26 8:11/M
595 Nicholas Hoke York PA 3349 13 M 55 12-14 1 25:23.53 8:11/M
596 Evan Bean York PA 1704 13 M 56 12-14 1 25:23.57 8:11/M
597 Jett Witte York PA 673 13 M 57 12-14 1 25:24.19 8:12/M
598 Tammy Robinson Wrightsville PA 4707 36 F 13 35-39 1 25:24.21 8:12/M
599 Tom Baublitz Dallastown PA 4449 43 M 26 40-44 1 25:24.62 8:12/M
600 Chris Schwab Thomasville PA 3997 43 M 27 40-44 1 25:24.96 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Karen Ruhland Spring Grove PA 3715 41 F 5 40-44 1 25:25.23 8:12/M
602 Jessica Faraone Dover PA 442 39 F 14 35-39 1 25:25.24 8:12/M
603 Scott McLaughlin Hanover PA 4785 41 M 28 40-44 1 25:26.08 8:12/M
604 Jesse Martin York PA 2031 12 M 58 12-14 3 25:26.90 8:12/M
605 Chris Martin York PA 1400 42 M 29 40-44 1 25:27.05 8:13/M
606 Ainsley Schwab Thomasville PA 3998 11 F 3 9-11 3 25:27.29 8:13/M
607 Shawn Carl Lancaster PA 3741 33 M 42 30-34 1 25:27.31 8:13/M
608 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4544 12 F 11 12-14 3 25:27.81 8:13/M
609 Halie Depalmer York PA 4109 15 F 30 15-19 1 25:28.00 8:13/M
610 Patrick Surlis London WND 1661 27 M 62 25-29 1 25:28.27 8:13/M
611 Olivia Flatt Wilton CT 2231 12 F 12 12-14 3 25:29.87 8:13/M
612 Chris Flatt Wilton CT 2229 49 M 24 45-49 1 25:29.96 8:13/M
613 Maxine Herman York PA 328 21 F 23 20-24 1 25:30.58 8:14/M
614 Jeff Druck York PA 1728 49 M 25 45-49 1 25:30.72 8:14/M
615 Julia Manganti York PA 2095 13 F 13 12-14 3 25:31.24 8:14/M
616 Zachary Saffin York PA 758 14 M 59 12-14 1 25:31.33 8:14/M
617 Wade Seymour York PA 3186 15 M 99 15-19 1 25:31.99 8:14/M
618 Crystal Mullins Stewartstown PA 3509 16 F 31 15-19 1 25:32.06 8:14/M
619 Cole Gladfelter Mt Wolf PA 4976 11 M 19 9-11 3 25:32.14 8:14/M
620 Julianne Cassady New Freedom PA 3064 16 F 32 15-19 1 25:33.91 8:15/M
621 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 4541 43 F 6 40-44 1 25:33.97 8:15/M
622 Abbott Rosier York Haven PA 3037 13 M 60 12-14 3 25:33.99 8:15/M
623 Donavin Ford York PA 421 27 M 63 25-29 1 25:34.79 8:15/M
624 Aubrey Dibello Saint Leonard MD 2964 24 F 24 20-24 1 25:34.93 8:15/M
625 Jordan Clever Red Lion PA 3977 21 M 71 20-24 1 25:35.20 8:15/M
626 Hunter Byers York PA 4586 17 M 100 15-19 1 25:35.39 8:15/M
627 Chloe Flatt Wilton CT 2230 10 F 4 9-11 3 25:36.15 8:15/M
628 Kaiden Moore York PA 214 13 M 61 12-14 1 25:36.70 8:15/M
629 Noah Dusich York PA 1165 18 M 101 15-19 1 25:37.04 8:16/M
630 Adam Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2654 13 M 62 12-14 1 25:37.19 8:16/M
631 Austin Fadely York PA 3918 13 M 63 12-14 3 25:38.31 8:16/M
632 Gretchen Foster York PA 4910 23 F 25 20-24 1 25:38.48 8:16/M
633 Kirsten McKeown Lexington KY 632 28 F 24 25-29 1 25:38.64 8:16/M
634 Lily Corsaro York PA 4876 23 F 26 20-24 1 25:39.15 8:16/M
635 Christopher Kurz York PA 3571 28 M 64 25-29 1 25:39.44 8:16/M
636 Elizabeth Berger Dover PA 1996 25 F 25 25-29 3 25:39.90 8:16/M
637 Laurie Sindlinger Hummelstown PA 3994 39 F 15 35-39 1 25:39.96 8:16/M
638 Josiah Katz Dallastown PA 501 29 M 65 25-29 1 25:40.64 8:17/M
639 Laura Zeafla New Freedom MD 83 42 F 7 40-44 1 25:40.94 8:17/M
640 Brad Kinard Red Lion PA 1373 48 M 26 45-49 1 25:41.06 8:17/M
641 Joseph Kowalczyk Lewisberry PA 3630 56 M 27 55-59 1 25:41.39 8:17/M
642 Maria May York PA 4270 34 F 10 30-34 1 25:41.45 8:17/M
643 Tony Dailey Windsor PA 3020 49 M 27 45-49 1 25:42.69 8:17/M
644 Jillian Shank Wrightsville PA 2265 12 F 14 12-14 3 25:43.62 8:18/M
645 Rylan Myers Hanover PA 1872 11 M 20 9-11 3 25:44.23 8:18/M
646 Abbey Miklitsch York PA 1847 24 F 27 20-24 1 25:44.31 8:18/M
647 Levi Rentzel York PA 1278 22 M 72 20-24 1 25:44.67 8:18/M
648 Doyle Morthland York PA 1708 50 M 18 50-54 1 25:44.71 8:18/M
649 Billy Ballesteros York PA 615 24 M 73 20-24 1 25:44.72 8:18/M
650 Jason Ellis Hanover PA 69 34 M 43 30-34 1 25:44.87 8:18/M
651 Olivia Moore York PA 4365 11 F 5 9-11 3 25:45.04 8:18/M
652 Koby Elfner York PA 1894 12 M 64 12-14 3 25:45.94 8:18/M
653 Jamie Rosier York Haven PA 3036 38 F 16 35-39 1 25:45.95 8:18/M
654 Alicia Baker Philadelphia PA 4935 22 F 28 20-24 1 25:46.34 8:19/M
655 Dylan Adams New Freedom PA 1536 22 M 74 20-24 1 25:46.36 8:19/M
656 Brent Hoffman Spring Grove PA 4147 37 M 23 35-39 1 25:46.58 8:19/M
657 Dody Tome Spring Grove PA 1229 39 F 17 35-39 1 25:47.26 8:19/M
658 Christopher Palmer York PA 307 57 M 28 55-59 1 25:47.43 8:19/M
659 Amy Shaffer Spring Grove PA 1209 45 F 9 45-49 1 25:47.82 8:19/M
660 Dan Lestitian Washington PA 2476 37 M 24 35-39 1 25:48.84 8:19/M
661 Elizabeth Ferg New Freedom PA 177 20 F 29 20-24 1 25:49.05 8:20/M
662 Randall Laucks York PA 3247 64 M 9 60-64 1 25:49.63 8:20/M
663 Jack Green York PA 1739 16 M 102 15-19 1 25:49.82 8:20/M
664 Jochem Dekker York PA 3449 49 M 28 45-49 1 25:49.96 8:20/M
665 Ty Bittner Du Bois PA 4325 19 M 103 15-19 1 25:50.57 8:20/M
666 Ryan Sprenkle Red Lion PA 1352 21 M 75 20-24 1 25:51.72 8:20/M
667 Allison McKenzie Red Lion PA 1350 20 F 30 20-24 1 25:52.09 8:21/M
668 Lucy Wierman Spring Grove PA 805 16 F 33 15-19 1 25:52.09 8:21/M
669 Brandon Brown York PA 2786 32 M 44 30-34 1 25:52.14 8:21/M
670 Hunter Elliott Glen Rock PA 4950 46 M 29 45-49 1 25:52.39 8:21/M
671 Christopher Gurreri York PA 247 28 M 66 25-29 1 25:52.52 8:21/M
672 Kim Reid York PA 4479 42 F 8 40-44 1 25:52.66 8:21/M
673 Stephen Hall York PA 2356 28 M 67 25-29 1 25:52.70 8:21/M
674 Bryce Gorham York PA 4049 11 M 21 9-11 3 25:53.24 8:21/M
675 Frank Biesecker Thomasville PA 736 29 M 68 25-29 1 25:53.52 8:21/M
676 Sarah Kurish Harrisburg PA 875 28 F 26 25-29 1 25:53.60 8:21/M
677 Dave Jones New Freedom PA 1832 63 M 10 60-64 1 25:54.69 8:21/M
678 Laura Sinkovitz York PA 3942 31 F 11 30-34 1 25:54.79 8:21/M
679 Drew Sindlinger Baltimore MD 846 34 M 45 30-34 1 25:55.68 8:22/M
680 Edward Buzynski York PA 2733 49 M 30 45-49 1 25:55.80 8:22/M
681 Sierra Weaver Dover PA 1853 14 F 15 12-14 1 25:56.50 8:22/M
682 Tyler Mansfield York PA 3336 27 M 69 25-29 1 25:56.91 8:22/M
683 Ian Adler York PA 1322 19 M 104 15-19 1 25:57.18 8:22/M
684 Basil Dubrosky Mohnton PA 2220 19 M 105 15-19 1 25:57.22 8:22/M
685 Kelly Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2650 45 F 10 45-49 1 25:57.32 8:22/M
686 Sinead O'Callaghan York PA 3120 21 F 31 20-24 1 25:58.06 8:23/M
687 Tom Kohr Mount Wolf PA 3017 58 M 29 55-59 1 25:58.31 8:23/M
688 Scott Trump York PA 3240 46 M 31 45-49 1 25:58.43 8:23/M
689 Alexander Wiley Gettysburg PA 666 24 M 76 20-24 1 25:58.59 8:23/M
690 Megan Borigo York PA 665 24 F 32 20-24 1 25:58.83 8:23/M
691 Dalton Hogue Dallastown PA 1540 22 M 77 20-24 1 25:58.86 8:23/M
692 Erin Amon London SWK 1660 28 F 27 25-29 1 25:58.99 8:23/M
693 Elizabeth Johnson York PA 3594 20 F 33 20-24 1 25:59.11 8:23/M
694 Justin Eitel Baltimore MD 26 31 M 46 30-34 1 25:59.14 8:23/M
695 Jason Six East Berlin PA 746 38 M 25 35-39 1 25:59.17 8:23/M
696 Michael Fautch York PA 750 37 M 26 35-39 1 25:59.34 8:23/M
697 Stephanie Davis York PA 1264 35 F 18 35-39 1 25:59.72 8:23/M
698 Kelly Block York PA 2348 39 F 19 35-39 1 26:01.54 8:24/M
699 Joe Gurreri York PA 244 52 M 19 50-54 1 26:01.63 8:24/M
700 Joe Zelis York PA 2203 14 M 65 12-14 1 26:01.78 8:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 Jamison Roelke Dallastown PA 3732 47 M 32 45-49 1 26:02.26 8:24/M
702 Jeffrey Green York PA 4106 51 M 20 50-54 1 26:02.35 8:24/M
703 Scott Buetow Los Angeles CA 3338 33 M 47 30-34 1 26:02.51 8:24/M
704 Max Wertman York PA 613 15 M 106 15-19 1 26:03.10 8:24/M
705 Julie Kanya York PA 1527 59 F 2 55-59 1 26:03.58 8:24/M
706 Matthew Mueller York PA 428 34 M 48 30-34 1 26:03.62 8:24/M
707 Kathryn Rapp Hanover PA 745 28 F 28 25-29 1 26:03.62 8:24/M
708 Jesse Moe York PA 616 25 M 70 25-29 1 26:03.88 8:24/M
709 Lindsay Saxman York PA 1032 22 F 34 20-24 1 26:03.93 8:24/M
710 George Margetas York PA 4478 38 M 27 35-39 1 26:03.93 8:24/M
711 Lauren Hills York PA 1712 28 F 29 25-29 1 26:03.97 8:24/M
712 Elizabeth Bentz Mount Wolf PA 303 20 F 35 20-24 1 26:03.98 8:24/M
713 Chase Harmon East Berlin PA 3751 12 M 66 12-14 3 26:04.79 8:25/M
714 Hunter Jones York PA 2834 19 M 107 15-19 1 26:04.94 8:25/M
715 Eric Gladfelter Glen Allen VA 3650 30 M 49 30-34 1 26:05.43 8:25/M
716 Kimberly Ingersoll Chicago IL 2137 49 F 11 45-49 1 26:06.29 8:25/M
717 Laura Noll Mount Joy PA 3845 20 F 36 20-24 1 26:06.91 8:25/M
718 Evan Derfler York PA 3802 13 M 67 12-14 3 26:06.95 8:25/M
719 Nicholas Irizarry York PA 811 29 M 71 25-29 1 26:06.96 8:25/M
720 Jacob Morouse York PA 3088 13 M 68 12-14 3 26:07.23 8:25/M
721 Jessica Fautch York PA 749 37 F 20 35-39 1 26:07.51 8:25/M
722 Noah Hinkel Marietta PA 3854 12 M 69 12-14 3 26:08.08 8:26/M
723 Celina Dickison York PA 2732 21 F 37 20-24 1 26:08.24 8:26/M
724 David King Marietta PA 3844 21 M 78 20-24 1 26:08.30 8:26/M
725 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 2082 10 M 22 9-11 3 26:08.47 8:26/M
726 Chrystal Young Sanford NC 2955 45 F 12 45-49 1 26:08.87 8:26/M
727 Kevin Anderson York PA 1421 48 M 33 45-49 1 26:09.02 8:26/M
728 Jeremy Kile York PA 2730 40 M 30 40-44 1 26:09.15 8:26/M
729 Dennis Johnson York PA 3593 54 M 21 50-54 1 26:09.88 8:26/M
730 Margaret Moore York PA 2667 65 F 1 65-69 1 26:09.92 8:26/M
731 Jordan Henry Red Lion PA 3975 27 F 30 25-29 1 26:10.15 8:26/M
732 Andrew Hinkel Marietta PA 3851 43 M 31 40-44 1 26:10.45 8:26/M
733 Logan Zeiders York PA 2869 14 M 70 12-14 1 26:10.71 8:26/M
734 Maureen Logan York PA 3695 33 F 12 30-34 1 26:10.99 8:26/M
735 Brennen Hinderer York PA 2925 14 M 71 12-14 1 26:11.28 8:27/M
736 Michael Forster York PA 4110 14 M 72 12-14 1 26:11.74 8:27/M
737 Eli Smith York PA 4472 14 M 73 12-14 1 26:11.84 8:27/M
738 Stephen Gainersteveg Shrewsbury PA 2889 52 M 22 50-54 1 26:12.74 8:27/M
739 Alexander Hake Mount Wolf PA 1491 23 M 79 20-24 1 26:13.03 8:27/M
740 Andrew Lang Baltimore MD 4168 29 M 72 25-29 1 26:13.56 8:27/M
741 Brian Hohenshilt Mertztown PA 3172 38 M 28 35-39 1 26:13.61 8:27/M
742 Tanner Fatta Wrightsville PA 4402 15 M 108 15-19 1 26:13.62 8:27/M
743 Deirdre Kohr York PA 561 53 F 5 50-54 1 26:13.79 8:27/M
744 Nathan Darr York PA 1447 18 M 109 15-19 1 26:14.36 8:28/M
745 Nathan Hake Mount Wolf PA 3055 21 M 80 20-24 1 26:14.48 8:28/M
746 Sarah Shin Baltimore MD 4167 27 F 31 25-29 1 26:14.50 8:28/M
747 John Lakatosh Red Lion PA 4198 48 M 34 45-49 1 26:14.51 8:28/M
748 Joseph Fullam Red Lion PA 1368 52 M 23 50-54 1 26:14.66 8:28/M
749 Kathryn Earls New Freedom PA 2460 23 F 38 20-24 1 26:15.03 8:28/M
750 Sam Passariello York PA 4491 11 M 23 9-11 3 26:15.22 8:28/M
751 Kevin Westover York PA 4234 30 M 50 30-34 1 26:15.38 8:28/M
752 Alexander Kohler York PA 2474 28 M 73 25-29 1 26:15.69 8:28/M
753 Haley Chapman Andover MD 1246 24 F 39 20-24 1 26:15.99 8:28/M
754 Ed Nelslon East Berlin PA 3261 65 M 3 65-69 1 26:16.23 8:28/M
755 Camden Schanberger Dallastown PA 3833 16 M 110 15-19 1 26:16.28 8:28/M
756 Amy Eckenrode Hanover PA 444 27 F 32 25-29 1 26:16.33 8:28/M
757 Maddie Trimmer York PA 3033 12 F 16 12-14 3 26:16.47 8:28/M
758 Joseph Dunn Dover PA 3242 42 M 32 40-44 1 26:16.72 8:28/M
759 Mark Renoll York PA 2261 45 M 35 45-49 1 26:16.79 8:28/M
760 Scott Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 164 34 M 51 30-34 1 26:17.10 8:29/M
761 Aaron Lutz York PA 1647 14 M 74 12-14 1 26:17.22 8:29/M
762 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 1244 14 F 17 12-14 1 26:17.27 8:29/M
763 Luke Passariello York PA 4490 15 M 111 15-19 1 26:17.42 8:29/M
764 Christopher Brandt York PA 2953 27 M 74 25-29 1 26:17.51 8:29/M
765 Brian Geller York PA 1153 48 M 36 45-49 1 26:17.68 8:29/M
766 Emily Loeffelholz York PA 1318 21 F 40 20-24 1 26:18.04 8:29/M
767 Kamilla Becker Dover PA 3112 47 F 13 45-49 1 26:18.31 8:29/M
768 Sandy Loeffelholz York PA 1316 56 F 3 55-59 1 26:18.75 8:29/M
769 Alanna Falk York PA 1813 14 F 18 12-14 1 26:18.76 8:29/M
770 Kirsten Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4354 44 F 9 40-44 1 26:19.15 8:29/M
771 Carter Eaton York PA 2785 11 M 24 9-11 3 26:19.45 8:29/M
772 Natalie Wilson York PA 3620 12 F 19 12-14 3 26:19.63 8:29/M
773 Martha Williams Mount Wolf PA 1060 33 F 13 30-34 1 26:19.69 8:29/M
774 Anna Gatchell Red Lion PA 3791 15 F 34 15-19 1 26:19.88 8:29/M
775 Deidre Cassidy York PA 1613 49 F 14 45-49 1 26:19.95 8:29/M
776 David Eisenbeil York PA 1145 45 M 37 45-49 1 26:20.98 8:30/M
777 Richard Poole York PA 382 72 M 1 70-99 1 26:21.14 8:30/M
778 Nicole Eisenbeil York PA 1144 42 F 10 40-44 1 26:21.82 8:30/M
779 Chloe Carns York PA 1260 15 F 35 15-19 1 26:21.85 8:30/M
780 Brian Ressler Windsor PA 1643 46 M 38 45-49 1 26:22.09 8:30/M
781 Madison Davis York PA 1265 15 F 36 15-19 1 26:22.13 8:30/M
782 Austin Gingerich Red Lion PA 438 18 M 112 15-19 1 26:22.49 8:30/M
783 Anne Hartinger York PA 1737 23 F 41 20-24 1 26:23.17 8:31/M
784 Noah Bortner Dover PA 3821 15 M 113 15-19 1 26:23.18 8:31/M
785 Nicole Rook York PA 700 35 F 21 35-39 1 26:23.92 8:31/M
786 Jaime Strange York PA 949 41 F 11 40-44 1 26:23.97 8:31/M
787 Alison Wisner York PA 1818 30 F 14 30-34 1 26:24.27 8:31/M
788 Kelly Dvoryak Mechanicsville VA 2810 25 F 33 25-29 1 26:24.42 8:31/M
789 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 1678 37 F 22 35-39 1 26:24.65 8:31/M
790 Thomas Hand York PA 769 21 M 81 20-24 1 26:25.11 8:31/M
791 Tommy Powers Kingsville TX 4710 32 M 52 30-34 1 26:25.18 8:31/M
792 Andrew Herron Huntsville AL 4714 33 M 53 30-34 1 26:25.77 8:31/M
793 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 2713 14 M 75 12-14 1 26:25.85 8:31/M
794 Georgia Panopoulos York PA 4135 14 F 20 12-14 1 26:26.33 8:32/M
795 Carrie Watt Elkins Park PA 1653 49 F 15 45-49 1 26:26.47 8:32/M
796 Timothy Beaver York PA 3627 42 M 33 40-44 1 26:26.91 8:32/M
797 Angie Leppo Spring Grove PA 1180 41 F 12 40-44 1 26:27.12 8:32/M
798 Tyler Staub Dover PA 2192 14 M 76 12-14 1 26:28.00 8:32/M
799 Steve Dydek York PA 4393 28 M 75 25-29 1 26:28.21 8:32/M
800 Paris Ahrens-Nichols Glenside PA 2227 22 M 82 20-24 1 26:28.63 8:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 Calia Osborn York PA 4227 12 F 21 12-14 3 26:28.64 8:32/M
802 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 2821 20 F 42 20-24 1 26:29.05 8:33/M
803 Blaine Leppo Spring Grove PA 1179 44 M 34 40-44 1 26:29.22 8:33/M
804 Taylor Gingerich York PA 407 27 M 76 25-29 1 26:29.35 8:33/M
805 Connor Green Red Lion PA 2386 21 M 83 20-24 1 26:29.67 8:33/M
806 Drew Geller York PA 1154 19 M 114 15-19 1 26:29.73 8:33/M
807 Adam Richardson York PA 2616 30 M 54 30-34 1 26:29.83 8:33/M
808 Molly Gingerich Philadelphia PA 1298 23 F 43 20-24 1 26:29.85 8:33/M
809 Jerry Krizek York PA 3949 64 M 11 60-64 1 26:29.91 8:33/M
810 John Krueger Mount Wolf PA 1503 52 M 24 50-54 1 26:30.50 8:33/M
811 Lynnae Swanson York PA 604 18 F 37 15-19 1 26:30.56 8:33/M
812 Chloe Berridge York PA 4804 20 F 44 20-24 1 26:30.60 8:33/M
813 Austin Wood York New Salem PA 2820 25 M 77 25-29 1 26:31.39 8:33/M
814 Ali Shick York PA 4805 20 F 45 20-24 1 26:31.44 8:33/M
815 Sophie Billet York PA 2976 18 F 38 15-19 1 26:32.13 8:34/M
816 Jennifer Stough Dillsburg PA 3781 36 F 23 35-39 1 26:32.46 8:34/M
817 Kathleen McClure Seven Valleys PA 298 35 F 24 35-39 1 26:33.01 8:34/M
818 Brian Taylor York PA 2882 48 M 39 45-49 1 26:33.16 8:34/M
819 Joshua Bell York PA 3465 31 M 55 30-34 1 26:33.29 8:34/M
820 Pete Snyder York PA 2481 53 M 25 50-54 1 26:33.69 8:34/M
821 Michael Guzzardi York PA 4913 37 M 29 35-39 1 26:33.74 8:34/M
822 Ben Geller York PA 1989 13 M 77 12-14 3 26:34.00 8:34/M
823 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 3626 11 F 6 9-11 3 26:34.39 8:34/M
824 Gregory Lutz York PA 1645 44 M 35 40-44 1 26:34.69 8:34/M
825 Chad Werner York PA 2745 37 M 30 35-39 1 26:34.80 8:34/M
826 Mike Peck York PA 3959 56 M 30 55-59 1 26:34.83 8:34/M
827 Eric Townsley York PA 642 40 M 36 40-44 1 26:34.96 8:34/M
828 David Ehrlich York PA 1807 47 M 40 45-49 1 26:35.04 8:35/M
829 Richard Fryer Reading PA 136 25 M 78 25-29 1 26:35.17 8:35/M
830 Betsy Holtzman York PA 2919 53 F 6 50-54 1 26:35.28 8:35/M
831 Myrl Hersh Carlisle PA 3672 26 M 79 25-29 1 26:35.34 8:35/M
832 Kristian Eppley York PA 20 17 F 39 15-19 1 26:35.53 8:35/M
833 Jayce Fair York PA 4368 16 M 115 15-19 1 26:35.76 8:35/M
834 Sarah Gleba York PA 4263 12 F 22 12-14 3 26:36.09 8:35/M
835 Rachael Cashman Mechanicsburg PA 3671 29 F 34 25-29 1 26:36.28 8:35/M
836 Karen Gleba York PA 4260 45 F 16 45-49 1 26:36.29 8:35/M
837 Ted Gunn York PA 2271 18 M 116 15-19 1 26:37.10 8:35/M
838 Alec Fatta Wrightsville PA 4403 17 M 117 15-19 1 26:37.43 8:35/M
839 Christian Kaschak York PA 4756 23 M 84 20-24 1 26:38.06 8:35/M
840 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 3625 45 M 41 45-49 1 26:38.18 8:35/M
841 Daniel Keith York PA 1141 22 M 85 20-24 1 26:38.20 8:35/M
842 Edmund Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 1784 41 M 37 40-44 1 26:38.29 8:35/M
843 Shane Campbell York PA 2456 23 M 86 20-24 1 26:38.92 8:35/M
844 Deanna Chesko York PA 1140 21 F 46 20-24 1 26:39.15 8:36/M
845 Vickie Huska Seven Valleys PA 1270 51 F 7 50-54 1 26:39.17 8:36/M
846 Joshua Osborn York PA 4225 36 M 31 35-39 1 26:39.82 8:36/M
847 Brandon Walker York PA 1385 42 M 38 40-44 1 26:39.90 8:36/M
848 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 1363 28 F 35 25-29 1 26:40.01 8:36/M
849 Mike Schrum Red Lion PA 4587 38 M 32 35-39 1 26:40.13 8:36/M
850 Jon Stermer York PA 4374 43 M 39 40-44 1 26:40.62 8:36/M
851 Abigail Tuten Glen Rock PA 1362 21 F 47 20-24 1 26:40.62 8:36/M
852 Sarah Hinkel Marietta PA 3852 14 F 23 12-14 1 26:40.65 8:36/M
853 Jonathan Stermer York PA 4375 9 M 25 9-11 3 26:40.90 8:36/M
854 Cameron Gise Seven Valleys PA 4257 15 M 118 15-19 1 26:41.05 8:36/M
855 Jeff Kormos York PA 1442 33 M 56 30-34 1 26:41.08 8:36/M
856 Colleen Walker York PA 1386 29 F 36 25-29 1 26:41.11 8:36/M
857 Nick Fant York PA 394 18 M 119 15-19 1 26:41.22 8:36/M
858 Madelyne Gise Seven Valleys PA 4258 11 F 7 9-11 3 26:41.61 8:36/M
859 Matthew Webb Hoboken NJ 4515 26 M 80 25-29 1 26:41.65 8:36/M
860 Laurel Stoppard York PA 4360 17 F 40 15-19 1 26:41.89 8:36/M
861 Patricia Margetas York PA 4477 36 F 25 35-39 1 26:42.19 8:37/M
862 David Tuten Glen Rock PA 1360 54 M 26 50-54 1 26:42.24 8:37/M
863 Krista Darr York PA 1445 46 F 17 45-49 1 26:42.26 8:37/M
864 Jim O'Neill York PA 1436 41 M 40 40-44 1 26:42.35 8:37/M
865 Liam Allan Milton WV 4487 13 M 78 12-14 3 26:42.71 8:37/M
866 Kaden Fatta Wrightsville PA 4404 11 M 26 9-11 3 26:42.78 8:37/M
867 Michael Manley York PA 1757 48 M 42 45-49 1 26:42.86 8:37/M
868 Joann Smith York PA 3370 54 F 8 50-54 1 26:43.17 8:37/M
869 Ben Allan Milton WV 4486 40 M 41 40-44 1 26:43.33 8:37/M
870 Lena Russell York PA 641 38 F 26 35-39 1 26:43.34 8:37/M
871 Campbell O'Neill York PA 2041 10 F 8 9-11 3 26:43.62 8:37/M
872 Abbey Clarkson Red Lion PA 232 26 F 37 25-29 1 26:43.70 8:37/M
873 Drenee Fregm Red Lion PA 3536 46 F 18 45-49 1 26:43.88 8:37/M
874 John Nelson Hummelstown PA 4814 31 M 57 30-34 1 26:44.63 8:37/M
875 Aden Shaffer Spring Grove PA 1210 15 M 120 15-19 1 26:44.65 8:37/M
876 Eric Hengst York PA 4639 39 M 33 35-39 1 26:44.72 8:37/M
877 Sophie Dekker York PA 3451 15 F 41 15-19 1 26:44.86 8:37/M
878 Hannah Seitz York PA 1108 25 F 38 25-29 1 26:45.40 8:38/M
879 Morgan Staub Dover PA 2190 20 F 48 20-24 1 26:45.59 8:38/M
880 Todd Seitz York PA 1107 55 M 31 55-59 1 26:45.64 8:38/M
881 Bryce Floyd York PA 2449 18 M 121 15-19 1 26:46.69 8:38/M
882 Rachel Folkenroth Red Lion PA 2418 23 F 49 20-24 1 26:47.05 8:38/M
883 Rachel Thompson York PA 3764 49 F 19 45-49 1 26:47.19 8:38/M
884 Eric Gunnet York PA 839 41 M 42 40-44 1 26:47.87 8:38/M
885 Jennifer Gunnet York PA 838 40 F 13 40-44 1 26:47.88 8:38/M
886 Natalie Davis York PA 2555 27 F 39 25-29 1 26:47.93 8:38/M
887 Michael Thomas York PA 1804 53 M 27 50-54 1 26:48.07 8:39/M
888 Kevin Cummings Dover PA 4189 52 M 28 50-54 1 26:48.51 8:39/M
889 Angela March Dover PA 2997 47 F 20 45-49 1 26:49.01 8:39/M
890 Jennifer Lewandowski Mohnton PA 2219 53 F 9 50-54 1 26:49.36 8:39/M
891 Abby Patterson York PA 788 20 F 50 20-24 1 26:49.77 8:39/M
892 Elijah Brown York PA 1866 13 M 79 12-14 3 26:50.05 8:39/M
893 Waylon Brown Mount Wolf PA 1059 43 M 43 40-44 1 26:50.39 8:39/M
894 Mike Wesley Red Lion PA 2975 48 M 43 45-49 1 26:50.59 8:39/M
895 Todd Smith York PA 4828 42 M 44 40-44 1 26:50.70 8:39/M
896 Bill Blechman Bradford Woods PA 2790 54 M 29 50-54 1 26:50.77 8:39/M
897 Ryan McClane Mount Wolf PA 3333 36 M 34 35-39 1 26:50.95 8:39/M
898 Hannah Laslo York PA 4414 21 F 51 20-24 1 26:51.31 8:40/M
899 Adam Stetzer York PA 3227 20 M 87 20-24 1 26:51.37 8:40/M
900 Samantha Faller York PA 2387 21 F 52 20-24 1 26:51.60 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
901 Teresa Weaver York PA 2828 46 F 21 45-49 1 26:51.88 8:40/M
902 William Schrack Red Lion PA 2078 13 M 80 12-14 3 26:51.92 8:40/M
903 Gabrielle Ross Stewartstown PA 2617 36 F 27 35-39 1 26:52.63 8:40/M
904 Jeffery D Ohl York PA 3178 46 M 44 45-49 1 26:52.69 8:40/M
905 John Doherty York PA 2249 19 M 122 15-19 1 26:52.73 8:40/M
906 Courtney Waltimyer Washington DC 2312 29 F 40 25-29 1 26:52.85 8:40/M
907 Lauren Lloyd York PA 314 54 F 10 50-54 1 26:53.33 8:40/M
908 Rocco Arcieri York PA 2798 54 M 30 50-54 1 26:53.70 8:40/M
909 John Ansbro York PA 1733 53 M 31 50-54 1 26:53.92 8:40/M
910 Bob Walker York PA 51 64 M 12 60-64 1 26:53.99 8:40/M
911 Michael Arcieri York PA 2797 22 M 88 20-24 1 26:54.08 8:41/M
912 Chris Sheffer York PA 1546 30 M 58 30-34 1 26:54.15 8:41/M
913 Angela Pickerill York PA 4157 26 F 41 25-29 1 26:54.30 8:41/M
914 Stephanie Perez Harrisburgr PA 2169 25 F 42 25-29 1 26:54.81 8:41/M
915 Kathi Hammels York PA 1826 49 F 22 45-49 1 26:55.12 8:41/M
916 Mark Shimmel Windsor PA 2364 53 M 32 50-54 1 26:55.28 8:41/M
917 David Pardoe Red Lion PA 3109 51 M 33 50-54 1 26:55.39 8:41/M
918 Melanie Kay Golden CO 3846 39 F 28 35-39 1 26:55.52 8:41/M
919 Julia Freimuth York PA 4398 19 F 42 15-19 1 26:55.82 8:41/M
920 Jeffrey Deller Dallastown PA 4100 59 M 32 55-59 1 26:55.96 8:41/M
921 Dave Freimuth York PA 4397 50 M 34 50-54 1 26:56.27 8:41/M
922 Maurice Tenney III Andover MD 1249 54 M 35 50-54 1 26:56.63 8:41/M
923 Rachael Charles Lancaster PA 5024 30 F 15 30-34 1 26:58.40 8:42/M
924 Kelly Giese Jacobus PA 3816 25 F 43 25-29 1 26:58.61 8:42/M
925 Maddy Scott Westhampton MA 1101 19 F 43 15-19 1 26:59.46 8:42/M
926 Zachary Duick Dover PA 2426 11 M 27 9-11 3 27:00.12 8:43/M
927 Debra Markey York PA 1358 57 F 4 55-59 1 27:00.21 8:43/M
928 James Markey Jr York PA 1359 58 M 33 55-59 1 27:00.69 8:43/M
929 Robin Carlucci York PA 1227 43 F 14 40-44 1 27:01.63 8:43/M
930 Roz Subarton York PA 1741 52 F 11 50-54 1 27:01.64 8:43/M
931 Tyler Arnold York PA 3874 23 M 89 20-24 1 27:02.81 8:43/M
932 Morgan Merrifield York PA 4358 16 F 44 15-19 1 27:03.08 8:44/M
933 Bart Miller York PA 3668 48 M 45 45-49 1 27:03.53 8:44/M
934 Brittany Crowley York PA 3873 23 F 53 20-24 1 27:03.77 8:44/M
935 Kayla Seidenstricker York PA 2086 13 F 24 12-14 3 27:03.94 8:44/M
936 Maggie Scarborough Felton PA 4342 14 F 25 12-14 1 27:04.26 8:44/M
937 Kevin Kingsborough New Freedom PA 688 24 M 90 20-24 1 27:04.94 8:44/M
938 Brooke Ward Shrewsbury PA 406 21 F 54 20-24 1 27:05.53 8:44/M
939 Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 378 46 F 23 45-49 1 27:05.68 8:44/M
940 Kaiden Selby York PA 4014 10 M 28 9-11 3 27:05.69 8:44/M
941 Emily Zelger Red Lion PA 3002 23 F 55 20-24 1 27:06.18 8:45/M
942 Keith Lutz York PA 1674 47 M 46 45-49 1 27:06.28 8:45/M
943 Lyla Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2764 12 F 26 12-14 3 27:06.68 8:45/M
944 Chelsea Hogan York PA 3337 25 F 44 25-29 1 27:06.72 8:45/M
945 Katie Craven York PA 4121 27 F 45 25-29 1 27:06.76 8:45/M
946 Ryan Kurz York PA 2374 24 M 91 20-24 1 27:07.12 8:45/M
947 Cody Hogan Alexandria VA 3592 26 M 81 25-29 1 27:07.29 8:45/M
948 Shane Hohf York PA 3956 30 M 59 30-34 1 27:07.34 8:45/M
949 Chris Nusz York PA 5021 42 M 45 40-44 1 27:08.12 8:45/M
950 Brandon McKillip York PA 2915 42 M 46 40-44 1 27:08.13 8:45/M
951 Robert Scarborough Felton PA 4340 46 M 47 45-49 1 27:08.45 8:45/M
952 Corey Liss Baltimore MD 2503 25 M 82 25-29 1 27:08.53 8:45/M
953 Grace Kocman Red Lion PA 1174 20 F 56 20-24 1 27:08.62 8:45/M
954 Grace Hatchard York PA 2990 14 F 27 12-14 1 27:10.12 8:46/M
955 Conner Barto Dallastown PA 1986 12 M 81 12-14 3 27:10.78 8:46/M
956 Shannon Duick Dover PA 1861 40 F 15 40-44 1 27:10.95 8:46/M
957 Madison Janusz York PA 4020 13 F 28 12-14 3 27:11.06 8:46/M
958 Edgar Ponce York PA 2945 44 M 47 40-44 1 27:11.14 8:46/M
959 Nikole Tome York PA 1046 28 F 46 25-29 1 27:11.31 8:46/M
960 Audrey Miller Philadelphia PA 813 33 F 16 30-34 1 27:11.82 8:46/M
961 Jordan Chronister York PA 3753 26 M 83 25-29 1 27:12.31 8:46/M
962 David Grube York Haven PA 1684 29 M 84 25-29 1 27:12.40 8:46/M
963 Terri Acquaviva York PA 4370 53 F 12 50-54 1 27:12.54 8:46/M
964 Ryan Bennett New York NY 814 34 M 60 30-34 1 27:12.63 8:46/M
965 Wyatt Grossman York PA 1212 24 M 92 20-24 1 27:12.85 8:46/M
966 Rainbow Ross Red Lion PA 1105 39 F 29 35-39 1 27:13.16 8:47/M
967 Robert Krebs York PA 3493 29 M 85 25-29 1 27:13.17 8:47/M
968 Danial Haverstock Bloomsburg PA 190 28 M 86 25-29 1 27:13.27 8:47/M
969 Ben Goulding Idyllwild CA 4659 18 M 123 15-19 1 27:13.41 8:47/M
970 Sam Winslow Shrewsbury PA 3763 21 M 93 20-24 1 27:13.49 8:47/M
971 Bailey Miller York PA 3293 13 M 82 12-14 3 27:13.75 8:47/M
972 Codi McMaster York PA 189 25 F 47 25-29 1 27:13.99 8:47/M
973 Logan Kessler Dallastown PA 4973 10 M 29 9-11 1 27:14.65 8:47/M
974 William Cote York PA 2175 56 M 34 55-59 1 27:14.95 8:47/M
975 Josie Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3296 11 F 9 9-11 3 27:15.43 8:47/M
976 Brenda Wonder Rochester NY 2761 42 F 16 40-44 1 27:15.94 8:47/M
977 Tim Weitkamp York PA 1707 56 M 35 55-59 1 27:16.00 8:48/M
978 Erin Swatsworth Osceola Mills PA 4344 37 F 30 35-39 1 27:16.47 8:48/M
979 Therese Laucks York PA 3246 56 F 5 55-59 1 27:16.58 8:48/M
980 Zachary Myers York PA 732 32 M 61 30-34 1 27:17.04 8:48/M
981 Sarah Gaenzle York PA 3659 31 F 17 30-34 1 27:17.11 8:48/M
982 Ashley Robinson York PA 2895 15 F 45 15-19 1 27:17.64 8:48/M
983 Athanasios Margetas York PA 4475 36 M 35 35-39 1 27:17.91 8:48/M
984 Allura Grim Red Lion PA 1329 25 F 48 25-29 1 27:18.34 8:48/M
985 David Zeiders York PA 2868 47 M 48 45-49 1 27:18.68 8:48/M
986 Kevin Keith Lancaster PA 522 52 M 36 50-54 1 27:18.75 8:48/M
987 Doug Claiborn Glen Rock PA 4938 49 M 49 45-49 1 27:19.46 8:49/M
988 Eric McWilliams York PA 2680 46 M 50 45-49 1 27:19.49 8:49/M
989 Madeline Endlich Dover PA 3886 9 F 10 9-11 3 27:19.50 8:49/M
990 Gloria Endlich Dover PA 3885 40 F 17 40-44 1 27:19.99 8:49/M
991 Sam Leedy York PA 77 15 M 124 15-19 1 27:19.99 8:49/M
992 Cameron Miller York PA 1711 23 M 94 20-24 1 27:20.57 8:49/M
993 Ryan Myers York PA 1234 22 M 95 20-24 1 27:20.89 8:49/M
994 Jillian Erlemeier Hackettstown NJ 437 20 F 57 20-24 1 27:21.10 8:49/M
995 Lukas Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 2094 12 M 83 12-14 3 27:21.30 8:49/M
996 Ethan Fuhrman York PA 2393 12 M 84 12-14 3 27:21.35 8:49/M
997 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 97 34 F 18 30-34 1 27:21.41 8:49/M
998 Jane Holsinger Dallastown PA 2765 47 F 24 45-49 1 27:21.75 8:49/M
999 Shane Fleming York PA 2417 29 M 87 25-29 1 27:22.02 8:50/M
1000 Kurt Rohrbaugh York PA 896 34 M 62 30-34 1 27:22.13 8:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1001 Michelle Bull York PA 379 25 F 49 25-29 1 27:22.18 8:50/M
1002 Rory Hengst York PA 4641 11 F 11 9-11 3 27:22.34 8:50/M
1003 Alex Salter York PA 1038 16 M 125 15-19 1 27:22.66 8:50/M
1004 Daniel Lewis Sugar Land TX 3431 22 M 96 20-24 1 27:22.78 8:50/M
1005 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 2621 56 M 36 55-59 1 27:23.17 8:50/M
1006 Katelyn Reid York PA 4481 15 F 46 15-19 1 27:23.37 8:50/M
1007 Anthony Sogluizzo Tallahassee FL 3390 26 M 88 25-29 1 27:23.62 8:50/M
1008 Anthony Storck Windsor PA 3667 26 M 89 25-29 1 27:23.63 8:50/M
1009 Jillian Krebs York PA 4277 30 F 19 30-34 1 27:23.84 8:50/M
1010 Steve Lundy York PA 305 34 M 63 30-34 1 27:24.18 8:50/M
1011 Kadie Miller Red Lion PA 208 36 F 31 35-39 1 27:24.31 8:50/M
1012 Randy Kornegay York PA 4278 50 M 37 50-54 1 27:24.42 8:50/M
1013 Andrew Sponsler Lancaster PA 3989 23 M 97 20-24 1 27:24.45 8:50/M
1014 Glenda Naylor York PA 33 67 F 2 65-69 1 27:24.49 8:50/M
1015 Valerie Eberly York PA 1598 53 F 13 50-54 1 27:24.59 8:50/M
1016 Anthony Samphilipo York PA 1690 55 M 37 55-59 1 27:24.61 8:50/M
1017 Adam Hildebrand Hanover PA 2597 16 M 126 15-19 1 27:25.01 8:51/M
1018 Jeremy Seitz-Brown Spring Grove PA 619 21 M 98 20-24 1 27:25.11 8:51/M
1019 Levi McCleary Wrightsville PA 3422 10 M 30 9-11 3 27:25.38 8:51/M
1020 Nathan Thompson York PA 2497 16 M 127 15-19 1 27:25.88 8:51/M
1021 Kathy Hoffman Dover PA 808 60 F 1 60-64 1 27:26.55 8:51/M
1022 Sabrina Flanders Red Lion PA 4305 26 F 50 25-29 1 27:27.00 8:51/M
1023 Silvia Craig York PA 932 21 F 58 20-24 1 27:27.15 8:51/M
1024 Roman Dodson Cockeysville MD 4987 10 M 31 9-11 3 27:27.24 8:51/M
1025 Rachel Banchiere Shrewsbury PA 4405 19 F 47 15-19 1 27:28.11 8:52/M
1026 Jordan Snook Stewartstown PA 1545 25 F 51 25-29 1 27:28.45 8:52/M
1027 Deidre Byers Hanover PA 3720 16 F 48 15-19 1 27:29.15 8:52/M
1028 Michael Adcock York PA 4844 30 M 64 30-34 1 27:30.09 8:52/M
1029 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 2712 47 F 25 45-49 1 27:30.32 8:52/M
1030 Christian Cusack York PA 961 17 M 128 15-19 1 27:30.33 8:52/M
1031 Tim Weikert York PA 4352 28 M 90 25-29 1 27:30.33 8:52/M
1032 Nathan Eyler Yoe PA 4284 43 M 48 40-44 1 27:30.63 8:52/M
1033 Corinne Muller 4825 18 F 49 15-19 1 27:30.77 8:52/M
1034 Brandin Snyder Red Lion PA 4328 17 M 129 15-19 1 27:30.93 8:52/M
1035 Jaden Sanders Freeland MD 1241 23 M 99 20-24 1 27:31.16 8:53/M
1036 Charlie Baker York PA 1838 20 M 100 20-24 1 27:32.40 8:53/M
1037 Sage Malone York PA 2485 18 F 50 15-19 1 27:33.17 8:53/M
1038 Stephanie Cassedy Freeland MD 1240 22 F 59 20-24 1 27:33.29 8:53/M
1039 William Georgantis York PA 2599 61 M 13 60-64 1 27:33.44 8:53/M
1040 Rachel Peters York PA 1761 18 F 51 15-19 1 27:33.67 8:53/M
1041 Kristen Brent York PA 1281 21 F 60 20-24 1 27:33.76 8:53/M
1042 Daniel Anderson Philadelphia PA 106 31 M 65 30-34 1 27:33.96 8:53/M
1043 Gregory Gettle York PA 4438 51 M 38 50-54 1 27:34.11 8:54/M
1044 Teagan Paragon York PA 3019 10 F 12 9-11 3 27:34.57 8:54/M
1045 Malinda Grube York Haven PA 1683 27 F 52 25-29 1 27:34.61 8:54/M
1046 Deborah Buchanan Concord NC 1803 35 F 32 35-39 1 27:34.64 8:54/M
1047 Nicole Staretz Mechanicsburg PA 2180 44 F 18 40-44 1 27:34.82 8:54/M
1048 Jian Manganti York PA 1775 21 F 61 20-24 1 27:35.17 8:54/M
1049 Michael Hoffman York PA 2548 39 M 36 35-39 1 27:35.36 8:54/M
1050 Shannon Mulcahy York PA 2547 24 F 62 20-24 1 27:35.43 8:54/M
1051 Kevin Carter York PA 146 32 M 66 30-34 1 27:35.63 8:54/M
1052 Bill Paragon York PA 3018 40 M 49 40-44 1 27:36.01 8:54/M
1053 Cornel Mancas York PA 4869 44 M 50 40-44 1 27:36.76 8:54/M
1054 Bret Smith Red Lion PA 570 49 M 51 45-49 1 27:36.86 8:54/M
1055 Jesse Ehrlich York PA 2107 12 M 85 12-14 3 27:36.90 8:54/M
1056 Joey Gratalo York PA 1961 10 M 32 9-11 3 27:36.92 8:54/M
1057 Patrick Casey York PA 3938 52 M 39 50-54 1 27:37.20 8:55/M
1058 Becky Gratalo York PA 861 43 F 19 40-44 1 27:37.31 8:55/M
1059 Mike McCleary Wrightsville PA 3419 41 M 51 40-44 1 27:37.68 8:55/M
1060 Noah Schaefer York PA 2144 17 M 130 15-19 1 27:37.73 8:55/M
1061 Lauren Strausbaugh York PA 1560 59 F 6 55-59 1 27:38.70 8:55/M
1062 Brandt Fisher York PA 4986 14 M 86 12-14 1 27:38.78 8:55/M
1063 Christina Patterson York PA 4082 42 F 20 40-44 1 27:38.91 8:55/M
1064 Joleene Sterner Spring Grove PA 4060 40 F 21 40-44 1 27:39.02 8:55/M
1065 Madeline Thompson York PA 2498 21 F 63 20-24 1 27:39.02 8:55/M
1066 Chris Frey York PA 3870 30 M 67 30-34 1 27:39.07 8:55/M
1067 Esperanza Trevino York PA 2408 17 F 52 15-19 1 27:39.43 8:55/M
1068 Sara Raffensberger York PA 2414 61 F 2 60-64 1 27:39.70 8:55/M
1069 Carter Lindenmuth York PA 1972 10 M 33 9-11 3 27:39.82 8:55/M
1070 John Campbell York PA 2455 53 M 40 50-54 1 27:40.08 8:55/M
1071 Hayden Dixon Spring Grove PA 4011 12 M 87 12-14 3 27:40.14 8:55/M
1072 Christopher Boylan Homer NY 1940 10 M 34 9-11 3 27:40.30 8:55/M
1073 Maggie Motter York PA 3477 12 F 29 12-14 3 27:40.40 8:55/M
1074 Lisa Hall York PA 430 43 F 22 40-44 1 27:40.85 8:55/M
1075 Kristina Shaffer York PA 4488 40 F 23 40-44 1 27:40.93 8:55/M
1076 Andrea Friesema York PA 5017 26 F 53 25-29 1 27:41.05 8:56/M
1077 Luke Motter York PA 3474 17 M 131 15-19 1 27:41.47 8:56/M
1078 John Ellis York PA 4919 34 M 68 30-34 1 27:41.48 8:56/M
1079 Joseph Stoppard York PA 4359 54 M 41 50-54 1 27:41.49 8:56/M
1080 Ellie Hoffman Spring Grove PA 4146 12 F 30 12-14 3 27:41.99 8:56/M
1081 Braylen Smith Red Lion PA 2871 8 M 4 1- 8 3 27:42.29 8:56/M
1082 Nate Bowman York PA 1178 16 M 132 15-19 1 27:42.34 8:56/M
1083 Sean Henning Spring Grove PA 2101 9 M 35 9-11 3 27:42.46 8:56/M
1084 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 1334 14 F 31 12-14 1 27:42.58 8:56/M
1085 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 1036 34 M 69 30-34 1 27:42.67 8:56/M
1086 Jason Taylor York PA 2883 14 M 88 12-14 1 27:42.67 8:56/M
1087 Emily Bowman York PA 1992 12 F 32 12-14 3 27:42.92 8:56/M
1088 Tori Fregm Red Lion PA 3538 12 F 33 12-14 3 27:43.05 8:56/M
1089 Trevor Manley York PA 1758 17 M 133 15-19 1 27:43.19 8:56/M
1090 Ryan Denis New Freedom PA 3322 20 M 101 20-24 1 27:43.34 8:56/M
1091 Brian Hotchkin Spring Grove PA 1935 33 M 70 30-34 3 27:43.71 8:56/M
1092 Grant Meckley York PA 5001 25 M 91 25-29 1 27:43.91 8:56/M
1093 Matthew Barnhart Glen Rock PA 1794 19 M 134 15-19 1 27:44.01 8:57/M
1094 Patricia Manning Arlington VA 384 25 F 54 25-29 1 27:44.11 8:57/M
1095 William Earls New Freedom PA 2461 20 M 102 20-24 1 27:44.25 8:57/M
1096 Alaina Leber York PA 4538 30 F 20 30-34 1 27:45.27 8:57/M
1097 Brad Peters Jacobus PA 2546 51 M 42 50-54 1 27:45.35 8:57/M
1098 Rebecca Senft New Freedom PA 1024 56 F 7 55-59 1 27:45.39 8:57/M
1099 Campbell Sands York PA 2755 11 F 13 9-11 3 27:45.40 8:57/M
1100 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 57 52 M 43 50-54 1 27:45.55 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1101 Paul Kirby Brooklyn NY 4747 34 M 71 30-34 1 27:45.93 8:57/M
1102 Matt Warntz York PA 2678 49 M 52 45-49 1 27:46.01 8:57/M
1103 Caleb Ulsh York PA 4887 13 M 89 12-14 1 27:46.10 8:57/M
1104 Bria Griffin Lewisburg PA 2164 24 F 64 20-24 1 27:46.15 8:57/M
1105 Jaegar Witte York PA 672 13 M 90 12-14 1 27:46.37 8:57/M
1106 Brent Strawbridge York PA 42 51 M 44 50-54 1 27:46.37 8:57/M
1107 Cheyenne Bennese Glenside PA 2226 21 F 65 20-24 1 27:46.43 8:57/M
1108 Abigail Wyche Marquette MI 4668 41 F 24 40-44 1 27:46.57 8:57/M
1109 Kristian Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 2225 23 M 103 20-24 1 27:46.85 8:57/M
1110 Angela Marick York PA 927 41 F 25 40-44 1 27:46.93 8:57/M
1111 Rick Frey Windsor PA 114 61 M 14 60-64 1 27:46.98 8:57/M
1112 Eric Arnold York PA 2626 44 M 52 40-44 1 27:47.68 8:58/M
1113 Lynn Livelsberger Wrightsville PA 1842 63 F 3 60-64 1 27:47.69 8:58/M
1114 Todd Falk York PA 1811 51 M 45 50-54 1 27:48.14 8:58/M
1115 David Harmon Gettysburg PA 3622 60 M 15 60-64 1 27:49.36 8:58/M
1116 Erin Walker York PA 2567 32 F 21 30-34 1 27:49.63 8:58/M
1117 Sharon Brozovic Dallastown PA 1592 26 F 55 25-29 1 27:49.87 8:58/M
1118 Louis Salazar York PA 2920 63 M 16 60-64 1 27:50.03 8:59/M
1119 Christopher Detwiler York PA 3353 40 M 53 40-44 1 27:50.48 8:59/M
1120 Jonah Latshaw Mt Wolf PA 4071 19 M 135 15-19 1 27:50.55 8:59/M
1121 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 2633 38 M 37 35-39 1 27:50.63 8:59/M
1122 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 2500 58 M 38 55-59 1 27:51.11 8:59/M
1123 Tricia Slagel York PA 774 36 F 33 35-39 1 27:51.60 8:59/M
1124 Jillian Loring York PA 2257 15 F 53 15-19 1 27:51.62 8:59/M
1125 Edward Haily Dover PA 1547 45 M 53 45-49 1 27:51.65 8:59/M
1126 David Dennish Red Lion PA 4451 64 M 17 60-64 1 27:52.59 8:59/M
1127 Craig Dillenbeck Liverpool NY 463 47 M 54 45-49 1 27:52.92 8:59/M
1128 Dana Livingston York PA 3857 52 M 46 50-54 1 27:53.01 9:00/M
1129 Richela Benton York PA 761 54 F 14 50-54 1 27:53.21 9:00/M
1130 Alesha Smith York PA 1825 35 F 34 35-39 1 27:53.76 9:00/M
1131 Kirk Emig Dallastown PA 558 55 M 39 55-59 1 27:53.88 9:00/M
1132 Aaron Bilbie Shrewsbury PA 4116 18 M 136 15-19 1 27:54.39 9:00/M
1133 Michelle Nolt York PA 4918 26 F 56 25-29 1 27:54.42 9:00/M
1134 Brooke Morris Shrewsbury PA 4118 18 F 54 15-19 1 27:54.54 9:00/M
1135 Gabriel Escobales York PA 4735 14 M 91 12-14 1 27:54.58 9:00/M
1136 Emily Kurland York PA 1641 17 F 55 15-19 1 27:55.88 9:00/M
1137 Anissa Lytle York PA 4253 13 F 34 12-14 1 27:56.46 9:01/M
1138 Alysia Mueller York PA 427 33 F 22 30-34 1 27:56.69 9:01/M
1139 Ryan Maddock Arlington VA 360 29 M 92 25-29 1 27:57.55 9:01/M
1140 Abby Gold York PA 2286 47 F 26 45-49 1 27:57.60 9:01/M
1141 Kara Emig Dallastown PA 557 24 F 66 20-24 1 27:57.85 9:01/M
1142 Judy Bowser York PA 3374 54 F 15 50-54 1 27:58.37 9:01/M
1143 Hope Georgantis York PA 2598 25 F 57 25-29 1 27:59.05 9:02/M
1144 Chad Bowser York PA 3375 49 M 55 45-49 1 27:59.18 9:02/M
1145 Robert Kresslein II Red Lion PA 2660 45 M 56 45-49 1 28:00.15 9:02/M
1146 Olivia Hogue York PA 1344 20 F 67 20-24 1 28:00.45 9:02/M
1147 Keri Fuhrman York PA 2390 35 F 35 35-39 1 28:01.09 9:02/M
1148 Andrew Lloyd York PA 3260 8 M 5 1- 8 3 28:01.13 9:02/M
1149 Doug Johnescu Yorkyork PA 349 57 M 40 55-59 1 28:02.12 9:03/M
1150 Keegan Koncsol York PA 3982 12 M 92 12-14 3 28:02.15 9:03/M
1151 Benjamin Katz York PA 3703 20 M 104 20-24 1 28:02.26 9:03/M
1152 Kelly Dreher York PA 3968 47 F 27 45-49 1 28:02.65 9:03/M
1153 Rebecca Winfield White Hall MD 2156 31 F 23 30-34 1 28:02.70 9:03/M
1154 Enrique Brown Lynchburg VA 4219 24 M 105 20-24 1 28:02.89 9:03/M
1155 Lauren Hess York PA 4010 10 F 14 9-11 3 28:02.95 9:03/M
1156 Holly Sterling York PA 1464 39 F 36 35-39 1 28:02.96 9:03/M
1157 Steven Lucchesi York PA 4914 31 M 72 30-34 1 28:03.03 9:03/M
1158 Caitlyne MacKin York PA 1027 15 F 56 15-19 1 28:03.39 9:03/M
1159 Karen Lloyd York PA 3258 42 F 26 40-44 1 28:03.53 9:03/M
1160 Jonathan Dreher York PA 3967 49 M 57 45-49 1 28:03.80 9:03/M
1161 Kyleigh Smeltzer York PA 2183 19 F 57 15-19 1 28:03.91 9:03/M
1162 Izaiah Osborn York PA 4226 15 M 137 15-19 1 28:04.03 9:03/M
1163 Brenda Placke Hanover PA 4959 60 F 4 60-64 1 28:04.34 9:03/M
1164 Marion Howell Glen Rock PA 3545 14 M 93 12-14 1 28:04.58 9:03/M
1165 Leah Keller York PA 2969 20 F 68 20-24 1 28:04.71 9:03/M
1166 Peter Lehmayer York PA 2301 32 M 73 30-34 1 28:04.94 9:03/M
1167 Matthew Sheffer York PA 2838 62 M 18 60-64 1 28:05.30 9:04/M
1168 Jeffrey Laird York PA 3743 52 M 47 50-54 1 28:05.70 9:04/M
1169 Sarah Maddock Arlington VA 361 30 F 24 30-34 1 28:05.98 9:04/M
1170 Grace Zubrod York PA 4796 45 F 28 45-49 1 28:06.58 9:04/M
1171 Katie Nolan Windsor PA 3470 34 F 25 30-34 1 28:06.70 9:04/M
1172 Cynthia Bilbie Shrewsbury PA 4115 52 F 16 50-54 1 28:06.95 9:04/M
1173 Andrew Witkowski York PA 2313 21 M 106 20-24 1 28:07.33 9:04/M
1174 Ken Brignall York PA 1370 53 M 48 50-54 1 28:07.42 9:04/M
1175 Chase James York PA 2445 22 M 107 20-24 1 28:07.55 9:04/M
1176 Marybeth Staub Dover PA 2188 43 F 27 40-44 1 28:08.64 9:05/M
1177 Michael Lyter York PA 4576 26 M 93 25-29 1 28:08.66 9:05/M
1178 Alicia Shiflet Dallastown PA 924 43 F 28 40-44 1 28:09.04 9:05/M
1179 Bill Despeaux New Freedom PA 82 54 M 49 50-54 1 28:09.51 9:05/M
1180 Jim Heilman York PA 2423 46 M 58 45-49 1 28:09.69 9:05/M
1181 Daniel Mills Parkville MD 2148 31 M 74 30-34 1 28:10.09 9:05/M
1182 Erika Lyter York PA 4577 26 F 58 25-29 1 28:10.47 9:05/M
1183 Hailey Szymczak Thomasville PA 436 27 F 59 25-29 1 28:10.62 9:05/M
1184 Noah Miller York PA 2942 11 M 36 9-11 3 28:10.64 9:05/M
1185 Jenna Mills Parkville MD 2147 30 F 26 30-34 1 28:10.69 9:05/M
1186 Colleen Witkowski York PA 2482 23 F 69 20-24 1 28:10.74 9:05/M
1187 Carey Miller York PA 2941 43 F 29 40-44 1 28:10.84 9:05/M
1188 Malorie Levis York PA 3864 23 F 70 20-24 1 28:11.19 9:05/M
1189 Nicholas Brenner Dover PA 692 23 M 108 20-24 1 28:11.20 9:05/M
1190 Steven Tracey Dover PA 4293 41 M 54 40-44 1 28:11.67 9:05/M
1191 Austin Ural Spring Grove PA 3973 11 M 37 9-11 3 28:11.68 9:05/M
1192 Brady Hauck York PA 1457 17 M 138 15-19 1 28:11.85 9:05/M
1193 Rachel Marstellar York PA 3617 22 F 71 20-24 1 28:11.89 9:05/M
1194 Matthew Zimardo York PA 3863 24 M 109 20-24 1 28:11.98 9:05/M
1195 Richard Beyers Dover PA 144 25 M 94 25-29 1 28:12.43 9:06/M
1196 David Glatfelter York PA 2146 59 M 41 55-59 1 28:12.55 9:06/M
1197 Hunter Lane York PA 2453 21 M 110 20-24 1 28:13.09 9:06/M
1198 Karen Knuepfer York PA 4035 65 F 3 65-69 1 28:13.20 9:06/M
1199 Jason Matte York PA 4494 37 M 38 35-39 1 28:13.32 9:06/M
1200 Brandi Kinard Seven Valleys PA 648 24 F 72 20-24 1 28:13.55 9:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1201 Shandra Laughman Hanover PA 560 38 F 37 35-39 1 28:13.62 9:06/M
1202 Mckenna Keator York PA 637 22 F 73 20-24 1 28:13.65 9:06/M
1203 Ryan Fuentes Dover PA 2694 27 F 60 25-29 1 28:13.84 9:06/M
1204 Kelly Ogle York PA 4493 37 F 38 35-39 1 28:14.25 9:06/M
1205 Cailyn Gerhardt York PA 2115 9 F 15 9-11 3 28:14.31 9:06/M
1206 Quinn Stoppard York PA 4361 15 F 58 15-19 1 28:14.42 9:06/M
1207 Mackenzie Graham York PA 3780 20 F 74 20-24 1 28:14.69 9:06/M
1208 Ryan Ural Asbury Park NJ 4939 42 M 55 40-44 1 28:14.70 9:06/M
1209 Marc Ryan York PA 734 58 M 42 55-59 1 28:14.99 9:06/M
1210 Renee Schaffer York PA 3155 56 F 8 55-59 1 28:15.20 9:07/M
1211 Ben Ural Spring Grove PA 3972 39 M 39 35-39 1 28:15.51 9:07/M
1212 Loredana Craig York PA 931 54 F 17 50-54 1 28:15.66 9:07/M
1213 Neco Lopez York PA 4992 17 M 139 15-19 1 28:15.89 9:07/M
1214 Emily Ryan York PA 735 21 F 75 20-24 1 28:16.43 9:07/M
1215 Edward Bills, Jr York PA 4850 21 M 111 20-24 1 28:16.47 9:07/M
1216 Caden Sentz York PA 2122 10 M 38 9-11 3 28:16.97 9:07/M
1217 Eleah Steiner York PA 2076 12 F 35 12-14 3 28:17.26 9:07/M
1218 Ethan Sentz York PA 2124 7 M 6 1- 8 3 28:17.73 9:07/M
1219 Sydney Koncsol York PA 3981 15 F 59 15-19 1 28:18.02 9:08/M
1220 Derek Williams Mount Wolf PA 4246 24 M 112 20-24 1 28:18.19 9:08/M
1221 Ryan Sentz York PA 2120 36 M 40 35-39 1 28:18.61 9:08/M
1222 Brian Sterner Yorkyork PA 2811 26 M 95 25-29 1 28:18.92 9:08/M
1223 Maggie Miller York PA 446 15 F 60 15-19 1 28:19.54 9:08/M
1224 Austin Albright York PA 3742 21 M 113 20-24 1 28:20.03 9:08/M
1225 Bradley Kresslein York PA 2050 13 M 94 12-14 3 28:20.07 9:08/M
1226 Christina Chirdon-Jones Pittsburgh PA 1834 32 F 27 30-34 1 28:21.17 9:09/M
1227 Elizabeth Alter Quarryville PA 1448 28 F 61 25-29 1 28:21.19 9:09/M
1228 Jack Mahoney York PA 1907 10 M 39 9-11 3 28:22.53 9:09/M
1229 Patrick Rehmeyer York PA 962 15 M 140 15-19 1 28:22.64 9:09/M
1230 Cullen Wenzler York PA 472 21 M 114 20-24 1 28:22.96 9:09/M
1231 Ella Gerhardt York PA 1845 15 F 61 15-19 1 28:23.34 9:09/M
1232 Joann Kowalczyk Lewisberry PA 3631 57 F 9 55-59 1 28:24.67 9:10/M
1233 Melissa Falk York PA 2108 46 F 29 45-49 3 28:25.16 9:10/M
1234 Stephanie Markey Seven Valleys PA 667 55 F 10 55-59 1 28:25.54 9:10/M
1235 Zach Zerr York PA 4562 20 M 115 20-24 1 28:25.70 9:10/M
1236 Karen Chilton Raleigh NC 955 42 F 30 40-44 1 28:26.15 9:10/M
1237 Brent Ames York PA 49 51 M 50 50-54 1 28:26.46 9:10/M
1238 Sarah Palka Wilmington DE 821 30 F 28 30-34 1 28:26.47 9:10/M
1239 Benjamin Godfrey York PA 2303 37 M 41 35-39 1 28:26.84 9:10/M
1240 Daniel Chilton Raleigh NC 956 42 M 56 40-44 1 28:27.06 9:11/M
1241 Andrew Rook York PA 701 35 M 42 35-39 1 28:27.09 9:11/M
1242 Leanne Voos Dallastown PA 3832 42 F 31 40-44 1 28:28.47 9:11/M
1243 Dakota Bird York PA 4963 8 F 1 1- 8 3 28:28.54 9:11/M
1244 Jack Baggaley Stewartstown PA 2914 14 M 95 12-14 1 28:28.56 9:11/M
1245 Amy Keane York PA 147 39 F 39 35-39 1 28:28.65 9:11/M
1246 Wendy Schanberger Dallastown PA 3831 43 F 32 40-44 1 28:28.76 9:11/M
1247 Mark Prego Red Lion PA 856 59 M 43 55-59 1 28:28.77 9:11/M
1248 Amanda Dipaula York PA 1686 18 F 62 15-19 1 28:28.91 9:11/M
1249 Jessica Candore Ellicott City MD 2502 29 F 62 25-29 1 28:29.11 9:11/M
1250 Matthew Herrington Leland NC 4286 46 M 59 45-49 1 28:29.16 9:11/M
1251 Ed Bird York PA 4961 46 M 60 45-49 1 28:29.80 9:11/M
1252 Carlos Roman York PA 3611 16 M 141 15-19 1 28:30.30 9:12/M
1253 Betsy Herrington Leland NC 419 44 F 33 40-44 1 28:30.44 9:12/M
1254 Isabel Walker York PA 2028 11 F 16 9-11 3 28:30.55 9:12/M
1255 Aaron Christian Hanover PA 3988 36 M 43 35-39 1 28:30.60 9:12/M
1256 Bethany Richardson York PA 185 23 F 76 20-24 1 28:31.11 9:12/M
1257 Matt Hickes Herndon VA 3392 34 M 75 30-34 1 28:31.54 9:12/M
1258 Claire Walker York PA 1387 14 F 36 12-14 1 28:31.75 9:12/M
1259 Nathaniel Hickes Herndon VA 3394 9 M 40 9-11 3 28:31.77 9:12/M
1260 Charles Kinney York PA 1817 58 M 44 55-59 1 28:32.45 9:12/M
1261 Molly Klinedinst York PA 2639 14 F 37 12-14 1 28:32.59 9:12/M
1262 Sarah Culbertson Long Pond PA 1570 32 F 29 30-34 1 28:32.79 9:12/M
1263 Kevin Noyes State College PA 159 26 M 96 25-29 1 28:34.30 9:13/M
1264 Bobby Repp Thomasville PA 2029 12 M 96 12-14 3 28:34.37 9:13/M
1265 Ian Wehner Denver CO 2823 24 M 116 20-24 1 28:35.23 9:13/M
1266 Christine Wallick York PA 1397 28 F 63 25-29 1 28:35.33 9:13/M
1267 Ashley Wharton York PA 4249 21 F 77 20-24 1 28:35.45 9:13/M
1268 Evan Reiner York PA 4694 11 M 41 9-11 3 28:35.71 9:13/M
1269 Carly Schriver York PA 1517 17 F 63 15-19 1 28:35.71 9:13/M
1270 Maria Noyes State College PA 158 26 F 64 25-29 1 28:35.94 9:13/M
1271 Brittany Geesey Dover PA 1730 24 F 78 20-24 1 28:36.24 9:14/M
1272 Brad Groff Lancaster PA 4932 48 M 61 45-49 1 28:36.55 9:14/M
1273 Taylor Hartman Jacobus PA 983 27 M 97 25-29 1 28:36.68 9:14/M
1274 Lacey Fedorko York PA 1289 32 F 30 30-34 1 28:36.71 9:14/M
1275 Brynn Winemiller York PA 2437 15 F 64 15-19 1 28:36.98 9:14/M
1276 Robert Rittase York PA 1394 58 M 45 55-59 1 28:37.01 9:14/M
1277 Tim Hogan Dallastown PA 1736 52 M 51 50-54 1 28:37.35 9:14/M
1278 Angela Graham York PA 3779 45 F 30 45-49 1 28:37.38 9:14/M
1279 David Adamchak York PA 1930 13 M 97 12-14 3 28:37.44 9:14/M
1280 Alan Wonder York PA 4065 39 M 44 35-39 1 28:37.54 9:14/M
1281 Avery Groff Lancaster PA 4933 14 F 38 12-14 1 28:38.34 9:14/M
1282 Ryan California York PA 1290 38 M 45 35-39 1 28:38.49 9:14/M
1283 John Koslosky York PA 3591 34 M 76 30-34 1 28:38.62 9:14/M
1284 Joshua Harmon East Berlin PA 3750 35 M 46 35-39 1 28:38.73 9:14/M
1285 Alan Ching York PA 3612 41 M 57 40-44 1 28:38.77 9:14/M
1286 Douglas Boyer York PA 4585 58 M 46 55-59 1 28:39.33 9:15/M
1287 Kayla McCoy Dover PA 4728 27 F 65 25-29 1 28:39.34 9:15/M
1288 Jordann Beach York PA 1147 18 F 65 15-19 1 28:39.65 9:15/M
1289 Rebekah Dodson York PA 728 17 F 66 15-19 1 28:39.91 9:15/M
1290 Zachary Gunnet York PA 840 17 M 142 15-19 1 28:40.10 9:15/M
1291 Dominic Cole New Freedom PA 1236 36 M 47 35-39 1 28:40.46 9:15/M
1292 Tara Cassady New Freedom PA 3063 53 F 18 50-54 1 28:41.32 9:15/M
1293 Benjamin Flanders Red Lion PA 4306 25 M 98 25-29 1 28:41.49 9:15/M
1294 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 2383 39 M 48 35-39 1 28:41.52 9:15/M
1295 Kristen Flanders York PA 2851 23 F 79 20-24 1 28:41.60 9:15/M
1296 Daphne Ohl York PA 3181 45 F 31 45-49 1 28:41.61 9:15/M
1297 Gabby Martuszewski Shrewsbury PA 4355 18 F 67 15-19 1 28:41.77 9:15/M
1298 Leanne Lagowski Wrightsville PA 4411 22 F 80 20-24 1 28:42.24 9:15/M
1299 Michael Santilli Phoenixville PA 1125 26 M 99 25-29 1 28:42.39 9:15/M
1300 Jeremy Spangle York PA 2727 21 M 117 20-24 1 28:42.41 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1301 Jordan Benton York PA 5003 23 F 81 20-24 1 28:42.64 9:15/M
1302 Steve Sargent York PA 793 58 M 47 55-59 1 28:42.97 9:15/M
1303 Clayton Corty Lincoln University PA 5004 24 M 118 20-24 1 28:43.07 9:16/M
1304 Alexander Mengel York PA 2322 28 M 100 25-29 1 28:43.54 9:16/M
1305 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 2382 35 F 40 35-39 1 28:43.86 9:16/M
1306 Brian Mengel York PA 2321 58 M 48 55-59 1 28:44.02 9:16/M
1307 Jaden Hennel Mt Wolf PA 4051 16 M 143 15-19 1 28:44.26 9:16/M
1308 Rachel Esbenshade New Holland PA 2951 34 F 31 30-34 1 28:44.33 9:16/M
1309 Dawn Snyder York PA 2480 50 F 19 50-54 1 28:44.39 9:16/M
1310 Nick Salter York PA 1041 22 M 119 20-24 1 28:44.67 9:16/M
1311 Christian Wingert York PA 2309 22 M 120 20-24 1 28:44.83 9:16/M
1312 Edward Hotchkin Cortland NY 507 67 M 4 65-69 1 28:44.89 9:16/M
1313 Victoria Heim York PA 4912 20 F 82 20-24 1 28:44.98 9:16/M
1314 Matthew Deconto York PA 1869 11 M 42 9-11 3 28:45.28 9:16/M
1315 Colin Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2154 12 M 98 12-14 3 28:45.88 9:16/M
1316 Michael Tencariu York PA 1263 14 M 99 12-14 1 28:46.24 9:17/M
1317 Jennifer Way Seven Valleys PA 3909 43 F 34 40-44 1 28:46.56 9:17/M
1318 Zoe Caplan York PA 3275 14 F 39 12-14 1 28:46.66 9:17/M
1319 Hal Darr York PA 2199 69 M 5 65-69 1 28:47.17 9:17/M
1320 Kelsey Toth Mechanicsburg PA 2368 27 F 66 25-29 1 28:47.28 9:17/M
1321 Renee Green York PA 322 30 F 32 30-34 1 28:47.64 9:17/M
1322 Brooke Ruth York PA 3924 18 F 68 15-19 1 28:47.73 9:17/M
1323 Logan Green York PA 4264 8 M 7 1- 8 3 28:48.19 9:17/M
1324 Dan Durand York PA 3551 46 M 62 45-49 1 28:48.23 9:17/M
1325 Harper Durand York PA 3549 14 F 40 12-14 1 28:48.43 9:17/M
1326 Susan Miller Felton PA 3399 39 F 41 35-39 1 28:48.56 9:17/M
1327 Tina Giambanco York PA 92 45 F 32 45-49 1 28:48.97 9:17/M
1328 Jason Perkins Bridgeport PA 3725 43 M 58 40-44 1 28:49.08 9:18/M
1329 Tony Caruso York PA 2740 46 M 63 45-49 1 28:49.21 9:18/M
1330 Connor Caruso York PA 2736 14 M 100 12-14 1 28:49.23 9:18/M
1331 Christine Kapp Red Lion PA 2352 13 F 41 12-14 1 28:49.84 9:18/M
1332 Patrick McKee York PA 4514 29 M 101 25-29 1 28:50.29 9:18/M
1333 Kenny Brown York PA 3604 36 M 49 35-39 1 28:50.36 9:18/M
1334 Tonya Will York PA 202 38 F 42 35-39 1 28:50.36 9:18/M
1335 Wanda Wandress York PA 1118 63 F 5 60-64 1 28:50.68 9:18/M
1336 Michael Kapp Red Lion PA 2351 48 M 64 45-49 1 28:50.94 9:18/M
1337 Jerry Mathison York PA 4610 58 M 49 55-59 1 28:51.45 9:18/M
1338 Michael Kelchner York PA 836 25 M 102 25-29 1 28:51.52 9:18/M
1339 Nicholas Ungerland York PA 1887 10 M 43 9-11 3 28:51.78 9:18/M
1340 Karley Thomas Dillsburg PA 3255 13 F 42 12-14 1 28:52.00 9:19/M
1341 Jake Taylor York PA 1077 17 M 144 15-19 1 28:52.84 9:19/M
1342 Benjamin Salazar York PA 2922 17 M 145 15-19 1 28:53.85 9:19/M
1343 Justin Lindenmuth York PA 1971 12 M 101 12-14 3 28:53.90 9:19/M
1344 Andrew Potter 4836 24 M 121 20-24 1 28:54.38 9:19/M
1345 Beth Reed Dallastown PA 2904 48 F 33 45-49 1 28:54.50 9:19/M
1346 Stacey Heiden Haddonfield NJ 2807 30 F 33 30-34 1 28:54.64 9:19/M
1347 Rebecca Grube Denver PA 1508 22 F 83 20-24 1 28:55.66 9:20/M
1348 Justin Del Vecchio Rochester NY 2763 43 M 59 40-44 1 28:55.70 9:20/M
1349 Kyle Boulanger Reinholds PA 2236 22 M 122 20-24 1 28:55.77 9:20/M
1350 Makensy Knaub Seven Valleys PA 3377 13 F 43 12-14 3 28:55.83 9:20/M
1351 Carly McWilliams York PA 1668 30 F 34 30-34 1 28:56.24 9:20/M
1352 Brandon Knaub Seven Valleys PA 3376 36 M 50 35-39 1 28:56.49 9:20/M
1353 Mark Walters York PA 203 30 M 77 30-34 1 28:56.65 9:20/M
1354 Bryce Richard York PA 3282 19 M 146 15-19 1 28:57.91 9:20/M
1355 Tosha Wright York PA 968 34 F 35 30-34 1 28:58.19 9:21/M
1356 Sue Scott Westhampton MA 1099 45 F 34 45-49 1 28:58.33 9:21/M
1357 Katie Berkebile York PA 944 52 F 20 50-54 1 28:58.34 9:21/M
1358 Tom Scott Westhampton MA 1100 45 M 65 45-49 1 28:58.46 9:21/M
1359 Lainey Elliott York PA 2655 23 F 84 20-24 3 28:58.57 9:21/M
1360 Lisa Reilly York PA 797 52 F 21 50-54 1 28:58.81 9:21/M
1361 Tonya Manley York PA 1756 45 F 35 45-49 1 28:58.98 9:21/M
1362 Mark Shields York PA 4473 51 M 52 50-54 1 29:00.12 9:21/M
1363 Dave Huska Seven Valleys PA 1271 53 M 53 50-54 1 29:00.37 9:21/M
1364 Clarissa Fuller Red Lion PA 898 20 F 85 20-24 1 29:00.46 9:21/M
1365 Addison Bell Windsor PA 1998 10 F 17 9-11 3 29:02.42 9:22/M
1366 Ashleigh MacKin York PA 1026 19 F 69 15-19 1 29:02.43 9:22/M
1367 Jacob Dietrich York PA 1124 14 M 102 12-14 1 29:03.13 9:22/M
1368 Maddy Wampler York PA 3879 21 F 86 20-24 1 29:03.27 9:22/M
1369 Austin Hogue Dover PA 3656 26 M 103 25-29 1 29:03.29 9:22/M
1370 Chadd Jones York PA 3228 21 M 123 20-24 1 29:03.33 9:22/M
1371 Steven Young Sanford NC 2956 40 M 60 40-44 1 29:03.50 9:22/M
1372 Landon Ehrhart York PA 2570 10 M 44 9-11 3 29:04.08 9:23/M
1373 Josh Riedel Dallastown PA 340 35 M 51 35-39 1 29:04.76 9:23/M
1374 Megan Conway York PA 1268 18 F 70 15-19 1 29:04.94 9:23/M
1375 Nicholas Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 2291 9 M 45 9-11 3 29:05.17 9:23/M
1376 Allison Eichler Red Lion PA 2806 13 F 44 12-14 3 29:05.41 9:23/M
1377 Marysol Fuentes York PA 4749 46 F 36 45-49 1 29:06.18 9:23/M
1378 John Henry York PA 1486 50 M 54 50-54 1 29:06.51 9:23/M
1379 Ella Calder York PA 4687 13 F 45 12-14 3 29:06.52 9:23/M
1380 Josh Lewis Harrisburg PA 4930 39 M 52 35-39 1 29:07.14 9:24/M
1381 Caleb Buhrman York PA 4259 26 M 104 25-29 1 29:07.42 9:24/M
1382 Alison Rasch York PA 810 25 F 67 25-29 1 29:07.67 9:24/M
1383 Lucas Jackson Windsor PA 1983 11 M 46 9-11 3 29:07.85 9:24/M
1384 Jacquelyn McKnight Elizabethtown PA 3658 24 F 87 20-24 1 29:08.16 9:24/M
1385 Heather Jackson Windsor PA 1066 21 F 88 20-24 1 29:08.28 9:24/M
1386 Katherine Lestitian Washington PA 2475 36 F 43 35-39 1 29:08.45 9:24/M
1387 Wes Holsinger Dallastown PA 2766 46 M 66 45-49 1 29:08.70 9:24/M
1388 Courtney Rodgers New Freedom PA 1828 19 F 71 15-19 1 29:09.07 9:24/M
1389 Brigit Duffy Glen Rock PA 590 19 F 72 15-19 1 29:09.21 9:24/M
1390 Natalie Shanley Mount Wolf PA 1157 34 F 36 30-34 1 29:09.41 9:24/M
1391 Cathrin Manning Rochester NY 6 23 F 89 20-24 1 29:09.72 9:24/M
1392 Jennifer Alt York PA 606 37 F 44 35-39 1 29:09.73 9:24/M
1393 Lila Bohnert York PA 4028 12 F 46 12-14 3 29:09.94 9:24/M
1394 Anthony Gracey York PA 1975 8 M 8 1- 8 3 29:10.00 9:25/M
1395 Bill Andrew Dover PA 3 68 M 6 65-69 1 29:10.35 9:25/M
1396 Lynn Conley York PA 1042 52 M 55 50-54 1 29:10.39 9:25/M
1397 Robert Santilli York PA 1050 56 M 50 55-59 1 29:10.71 9:25/M
1398 Abby Conley York PA 1043 21 F 90 20-24 1 29:10.71 9:25/M
1399 Mackenna Caruso York PA 2739 18 F 73 15-19 1 29:10.78 9:25/M
1400 Martha Baskwill York PA 4821 21 F 91 20-24 1 29:10.80 9:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1401 Jamie Sinkovitz York PA 4048 51 F 22 50-54 1 29:10.86 9:25/M
1402 Missy Thompson York PA 1375 51 F 23 50-54 1 29:11.22 9:25/M
1403 Anne Baskwill York PA 4823 17 F 74 15-19 1 29:11.35 9:25/M
1404 Alec Evanitus York PA 3230 20 M 124 20-24 1 29:11.56 9:25/M
1405 Carla Horn York PA 3424 64 F 6 60-64 1 29:11.72 9:25/M
1406 Brian Funkhouser Dover PA 1767 59 M 51 55-59 1 29:12.10 9:25/M
1407 Josh Main Mount Wolf PA 830 17 M 147 15-19 1 29:12.25 9:25/M
1408 Jeremiah Cuadro York PA 4323 16 M 148 15-19 1 29:12.36 9:25/M
1409 Gina Santilli York PA 1051 20 F 92 20-24 1 29:12.39 9:25/M
1410 Zachary Eisenhart York PA 3737 14 M 103 12-14 1 29:12.48 9:25/M
1411 Clark Evanitus York PA 3229 47 M 67 45-49 1 29:12.63 9:25/M
1412 Justin Althouse York PA 4696 29 M 105 25-29 1 29:12.85 9:25/M
1413 Kyla Caruso York PA 2737 20 F 93 20-24 1 29:13.15 9:25/M
1414 Marissa Ressler Windsor PA 1644 20 F 94 20-24 1 29:13.85 9:25/M
1415 Colleen Morgan York PA 4841 4 F 2 1- 8 1 29:14.08 9:26/M
1416 Don Rostad York PA 187 51 M 56 50-54 1 29:14.10 9:26/M
1417 Darren Miller York PA 126 49 M 68 45-49 1 29:14.29 9:26/M
1418 Daniel Ferry York PA 1680 31 M 78 30-34 1 29:14.44 9:26/M
1419 Mike Amon Freeland MD 1662 23 M 125 20-24 1 29:14.47 9:26/M
1420 Allen Proper Etters PA 2328 27 M 106 25-29 1 29:14.66 9:26/M
1421 Susan Linton York PA 2527 60 F 7 60-64 1 29:14.85 9:26/M
1422 Lisa Ansbro York PA 1732 51 F 24 50-54 1 29:15.18 9:26/M
1423 Melissa Gilbert Hanover PA 4675 35 F 45 35-39 1 29:15.27 9:26/M
1424 Bradley Ingersoll Chicago IL 2134 50 M 57 50-54 1 29:15.36 9:26/M
1425 K Loucks York PA 4330 49 M 69 45-49 1 29:15.46 9:26/M
1426 Matt Leininger York PA 717 59 M 52 55-59 1 29:15.50 9:26/M
1427 Karly Disalvo Elizabethtown PA 3208 28 F 68 25-29 1 29:15.72 9:26/M
1428 Grant Miller Reading PA 3077 26 M 107 25-29 1 29:15.75 9:26/M
1429 Nathan Ruppert San Francisco CA 431 32 M 79 30-34 1 29:15.79 9:26/M
1430 Eric Detzel Springfield PA 388 29 M 108 25-29 1 29:15.91 9:26/M
1431 John Disalvo Cornwall NY 623 60 M 19 60-64 1 29:16.46 9:26/M
1432 Elijah Henning Spring Grove PA 2102 7 M 9 1- 8 3 29:16.58 9:26/M
1433 Caitlin Detzel Springfield PA 387 29 F 69 25-29 1 29:16.67 9:26/M
1434 Jordyn Kahler York PA 2768 19 F 75 15-19 1 29:16.71 9:26/M
1435 Emily Fullerton Dallastown PA 1115 24 F 95 20-24 1 29:16.83 9:26/M
1436 Michael Flannelly York PA 3047 61 M 20 60-64 1 29:16.84 9:26/M
1437 Brian Strathmeyer II York PA 1808 26 M 109 25-29 1 29:16.95 9:26/M
1438 Kirsten Sourbeer Dallastown PA 2349 42 F 35 40-44 1 29:17.08 9:27/M
1439 Rick Johnson Shrewsbury PA 2398 62 M 21 60-64 1 29:17.24 9:27/M
1440 Brad McCullough York PA 1588 33 M 80 30-34 1 29:17.34 9:27/M
1441 Thomas Bell Windsor PA 1226 39 M 53 35-39 1 29:17.64 9:27/M
1442 Danielle Goodling Red Lion PA 2691 29 F 70 25-29 1 29:17.72 9:27/M
1443 Paul Hair Dillsburg PA 1722 40 M 61 40-44 1 29:18.28 9:27/M
1444 Joey Ierley Red Lion PA 2692 27 M 110 25-29 1 29:18.46 9:27/M
1445 Joel Toluba York PA 4445 40 M 62 40-44 1 29:18.51 9:27/M
1446 Liam Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 2096 10 M 47 9-11 3 29:18.73 9:27/M
1447 Joel Gallant Manchester PA 3286 29 M 111 25-29 1 29:18.84 9:27/M
1448 Christina Panopoulos York PA 4134 13 F 47 12-14 3 29:19.66 9:27/M
1449 Emily Landis New Freedom PA 1772 20 F 96 20-24 1 29:19.92 9:27/M
1450 Dan Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 1783 45 M 70 45-49 1 29:20.20 9:28/M
1451 Julia Deluca Glen Rock PA 1282 19 F 76 15-19 1 29:20.73 9:28/M
1452 Trevor Bet York PA 336 28 M 112 25-29 1 29:20.73 9:28/M
1453 Emma Summers York PA 1122 18 F 77 15-19 1 29:22.62 9:28/M
1454 Calvin Einsig Manchester PA 4091 11 M 48 9-11 3 29:22.97 9:28/M
1455 Rebecca Rau Dallastown PA 4611 41 F 36 40-44 1 29:23.25 9:29/M
1456 Michael Charles Lancaster PA 5025 30 M 81 30-34 1 29:23.56 9:29/M
1457 Cynde Main Mount Wolf PA 829 48 F 37 45-49 1 29:24.55 9:29/M
1458 Brian Karsnitz York PA 710 55 M 53 55-59 1 29:24.56 9:29/M
1459 Vance McConkey York PA 2332 62 M 22 60-64 1 29:24.60 9:29/M
1460 Christopher Hill Kohler WI 925 31 M 82 30-34 1 29:24.78 9:29/M
1461 Nikki Hill Kohler WI 926 32 F 37 30-34 1 29:24.81 9:29/M
1462 David Hykes Dover PA 691 54 M 58 50-54 1 29:25.11 9:29/M
1463 Alyssa Horton York PA 2628 25 F 71 25-29 1 29:25.79 9:29/M
1464 Derek Landis York PA 2629 26 M 113 25-29 1 29:26.28 9:30/M
1465 Kenzie Patterson York PA 790 18 F 78 15-19 1 29:26.72 9:30/M
1466 Jennifer Owens Wilmington DE 4568 24 F 97 20-24 1 29:26.91 9:30/M
1467 Lauren Snyder Freeland MD 2395 26 F 72 25-29 1 29:27.08 9:30/M
1468 Heather Zinn Dallastown PA 631 56 F 11 55-59 1 29:27.21 9:30/M
1469 Conrad Knudson York PA 4997 49 M 71 45-49 1 29:27.53 9:30/M
1470 Nic Dolinger York PA 4431 19 M 149 15-19 1 29:27.67 9:30/M
1471 Noel Conway York PA 1267 48 M 72 45-49 1 29:27.72 9:30/M
1472 Tara Hooper York PA 3643 46 F 38 45-49 1 29:27.84 9:30/M
1473 Jessica Henry York PA 1111 27 F 73 25-29 1 29:28.37 9:30/M
1474 Briana Frost Brodheadsville PA 4452 30 F 38 30-34 1 29:28.74 9:30/M
1475 Matthew Snyder Spring Grove PA 1217 46 M 73 45-49 1 29:28.91 9:30/M
1476 Sarah Chakravarty Mechanicsburg PA 4584 29 F 74 25-29 1 29:28.94 9:30/M
1477 Shanny Taylor York PA 2886 19 F 79 15-19 1 29:29.03 9:31/M
1478 Kelly Vranich Philadelphia PA 1689 41 F 37 40-44 1 29:29.08 9:31/M
1479 Lauren Shaffer York PA 337 26 F 75 25-29 1 29:29.99 9:31/M
1480 Kiersten Snyder Spring Grove PA 1219 17 F 80 15-19 1 29:30.02 9:31/M
1481 Jace Frost Brodheadsville PA 4453 33 M 83 30-34 1 29:30.35 9:31/M
1482 Conor Wentland Spring Grove PA 832 34 M 84 30-34 1 29:30.96 9:31/M
1483 Hal Baker York PA 1836 53 M 59 50-54 1 29:31.27 9:31/M
1484 Amanda Wentland Spring Grove PA 831 31 F 39 30-34 1 29:31.51 9:31/M
1485 Shannon Werner York PA 2684 37 F 46 35-39 1 29:31.73 9:31/M
1486 Teresa McDonald Red Lion PA 592 45 F 39 45-49 1 29:31.77 9:31/M
1487 Mark Neal Dover PA 5006 36 M 54 35-39 1 29:31.79 9:31/M
1488 Michael Stegmueller Yorkyork PA 4537 26 M 114 25-29 1 29:31.98 9:31/M
1489 Ryan Steelman York PA 100 39 M 55 35-39 1 29:32.15 9:32/M
1490 Jim Bovender Naples FL 217 73 M 2 70-99 1 29:32.39 9:32/M
1491 Shawn Eakins York PA 4827 50 M 60 50-54 1 29:32.65 9:32/M
1492 Gavin Brown Red Lion PA 3093 8 M 10 1- 8 3 29:32.70 9:32/M
1493 Anna Schleicher Fawn Grove PA 194 30 F 40 30-34 1 29:33.28 9:32/M
1494 Chad Brown Red Lion PA 3090 45 M 74 45-49 1 29:33.70 9:32/M
1495 Luke Sargen York PA 62 16 M 150 15-19 1 29:34.58 9:32/M
1496 Braquel Sargen York PA 61 47 F 40 45-49 1 29:34.71 9:32/M
1497 Meredith Kunce Red Lion PA 3016 18 F 81 15-19 1 29:35.31 9:33/M
1498 Dina Armeni Stewartstown PA 3503 54 F 25 50-54 1 29:35.55 9:33/M
1499 Adam Rilatt York PA 4139 15 M 151 15-19 1 29:35.65 9:33/M
1500 Sara Rilatt York PA 4138 17 F 82 15-19 1 29:36.02 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1501 Ryan Nelson Dover PA 3248 34 M 85 30-34 1 29:36.40 9:33/M
1502 Carmen Nelson Dover PA 3249 33 F 41 30-34 1 29:36.95 9:33/M
1503 Tatiana Dalton York PA 1313 38 F 47 35-39 1 29:37.24 9:33/M
1504 Ashley Oberdorff Brooklyn NY 922 34 F 42 30-34 1 29:37.67 9:33/M
1505 Ryan Steinkamp West Greenwich RI 4123 27 M 115 25-29 1 29:37.87 9:33/M
1506 Kelly Pepper York PA 1750 48 F 41 45-49 1 29:38.74 9:34/M
1507 Barb Fisher York PA 1426 58 F 12 55-59 1 29:38.88 9:34/M
1508 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 2019 12 F 48 12-14 3 29:38.98 9:34/M
1509 Liz Dibiase York PA 1752 21 F 98 20-24 1 29:38.98 9:34/M
1510 Barbara Black York PA 4822 59 F 13 55-59 1 29:39.48 9:34/M
1511 Nathan Tile York PA 1831 40 M 63 40-44 1 29:39.66 9:34/M
1512 Lydia Thompson York PA 2499 18 F 83 15-19 1 29:39.72 9:34/M
1513 Robert Pargament York PA 3363 42 M 64 40-44 1 29:40.77 9:34/M
1514 Reid Pargament York PA 3364 9 M 49 9-11 3 29:40.86 9:34/M
1515 Aiden Steelman York PA 101 15 M 152 15-19 1 29:40.97 9:34/M
1516 Tristan Davidson Lancaster PA 4276 20 M 126 20-24 1 29:41.48 9:35/M
1517 Désirée Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 4000 39 F 48 35-39 1 29:41.95 9:35/M
1518 Shawn Ketterer Parkville MD 777 29 M 116 25-29 1 29:42.36 9:35/M
1519 Nathan Geesey Lititz PA 4275 33 M 86 30-34 1 29:42.39 9:35/M
1520 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 1152 32 F 43 30-34 1 29:42.41 9:35/M
1521 Rebecca Jenkins Marietta PA 393 39 F 49 35-39 1 29:42.46 9:35/M
1522 Alysse Suter Hanover PA 3578 18 F 84 15-19 1 29:42.65 9:35/M
1523 Alivia Scott York PA 4496 14 F 49 12-14 1 29:43.16 9:35/M
1524 Seth Hueter York PA 2992 36 M 56 35-39 1 29:43.31 9:35/M
1525 Dani McIntyre York PA 1427 30 F 44 30-34 1 29:43.49 9:35/M
1526 Joel Berg York PA 4097 48 M 75 45-49 1 29:43.60 9:35/M
1527 Brant Davis Glen Rock PA 1198 22 M 127 20-24 1 29:43.88 9:35/M
1528 Bob Carl Reading PA 2800 41 M 65 40-44 1 29:44.10 9:35/M
1529 Grant Hayek York PA 3893 11 M 50 9-11 3 29:44.38 9:35/M
1530 Holly Michaels York PA 891 23 F 99 20-24 1 29:44.73 9:35/M
1531 Jessica Rupp Dover PA 4736 29 F 76 25-29 1 29:44.87 9:35/M
1532 Cassidy Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 1947 10 F 18 9-11 3 29:45.07 9:36/M
1533 Michella Salvitti New Freedom PA 546 19 F 85 15-19 1 29:45.30 9:36/M
1534 Karl Zerbey York PA 1724 63 M 23 60-64 1 29:45.34 9:36/M
1535 Molly Schleicher New Freedom PA 197 25 F 77 25-29 1 29:45.90 9:36/M
1536 Matt Bowman York PA 1177 46 M 76 45-49 1 29:46.04 9:36/M
1537 Abby Kuhn Dallastown PA 1277 18 F 86 15-19 1 29:46.05 9:36/M
1538 Amy Hayek York PA 3892 41 F 38 40-44 1 29:46.06 9:36/M
1539 Troy Conway York PA 2435 43 M 66 40-44 1 29:46.14 9:36/M
1540 Katie Doherty York PA 2248 18 F 87 15-19 1 29:46.16 9:36/M
1541 David Michaels York PA 890 50 M 61 50-54 1 29:46.31 9:36/M
1542 Hanna Bourdon Jacobus PA 981 23 F 100 20-24 1 29:46.36 9:36/M
1543 Deanna Speed York PA 2438 13 F 50 12-14 3 29:46.67 9:36/M
1544 Aaron Bentzel Jacobus PA 980 23 M 128 20-24 1 29:46.75 9:36/M
1545 Bob Saxman York PA 1030 54 M 62 50-54 1 29:46.81 9:36/M
1546 Jamie Manganti York PA 1774 18 F 88 15-19 1 29:46.84 9:36/M
1547 Julie Leedy York PA 74 51 F 26 50-54 1 29:46.86 9:36/M
1548 Madison Salvitti Pittsburgh PA 535 24 F 101 20-24 1 29:47.06 9:36/M
1549 Maris Kurcina Mountville PA 230 22 F 102 20-24 1 29:47.08 9:36/M
1550 Elijah Workinger York PA 743 16 M 153 15-19 1 29:47.14 9:36/M
1551 Erin Dobbeck York PA 76 22 F 103 20-24 1 29:47.21 9:36/M
1552 Brett Dolinger York PA 4430 48 M 77 45-49 1 29:47.29 9:36/M
1553 Vivienne Powers York PA 4781 8 F 3 1- 8 1 29:47.49 9:36/M
1554 Jordan Heiden Haddonfield NJ 2808 28 M 117 25-29 1 29:47.73 9:36/M
1555 Krista Sultzbach Mount Joy PA 129 52 F 27 50-54 1 29:48.18 9:37/M
1556 Laura Chavoen York PA 3983 52 F 28 50-54 1 29:48.31 9:37/M
1557 Lydia Powers York PA 4744 10 F 19 9-11 3 29:48.44 9:37/M
1558 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 708 54 F 29 50-54 1 29:48.50 9:37/M
1559 Jim Powers York PA 4743 46 M 78 45-49 1 29:48.67 9:37/M
1560 Molly Corey York PA 2954 27 F 78 25-29 1 29:48.74 9:37/M
1561 Shannon Cumming York PA 1429 52 F 30 50-54 1 29:49.07 9:37/M
1562 Spiridoula Margetas York PA 4176 60 F 8 60-64 1 29:49.12 9:37/M
1563 Steve Anderson York PA 1658 30 M 87 30-34 1 29:49.19 9:37/M
1564 Ryan George York PA 4863 5 M 11 1- 8 1 29:49.23 9:37/M
1565 Connor Predko Dover PA 3784 4 M 12 1- 8 3 29:49.37 9:37/M
1566 Megan Anderson York PA 1657 29 F 79 25-29 1 29:49.69 9:37/M
1567 Barbara Schleicher New Freedom PA 196 55 F 14 55-59 1 29:50.00 9:37/M
1568 Dave Predko Dover PA 3783 36 M 57 35-39 1 29:50.02 9:37/M
1569 Seamus George York PA 4862 8 M 13 1- 8 1 29:50.26 9:37/M
1570 Amelia Myers York PA 4016 11 F 20 9-11 3 29:50.26 9:37/M
1571 Rudy Kocman Red Lion PA 1173 53 M 63 50-54 1 29:50.60 9:37/M
1572 Aisley Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1682 14 F 51 12-14 1 29:50.99 9:37/M
1573 Amber Dubois York PA 1048 20 F 104 20-24 1 29:51.55 9:38/M
1574 Shawn Bray Dover PA 4853 49 M 79 45-49 1 29:52.30 9:38/M
1575 Aubrey Dehoff Brogue PA 1994 13 F 52 12-14 3 29:52.51 9:38/M
1576 Angie Bray Dover PA 4852 48 F 42 45-49 1 29:53.35 9:38/M
1577 Sarah Rivera York PA 4461 14 F 53 12-14 1 29:54.40 9:39/M
1578 Benjamin Pratt York PA 3388 50 M 64 50-54 1 29:54.82 9:39/M
1579 Camden Manahan York PA 2099 12 M 104 12-14 3 29:55.37 9:39/M
1580 Jason Burtman Harrisburg PA 3339 41 M 67 40-44 1 29:55.65 9:39/M
1581 Steven Wible York PA 860 55 M 54 55-59 1 29:55.67 9:39/M
1582 Cristel Ortega Mechanicsburg PA 3340 30 F 45 30-34 1 29:56.00 9:39/M
1583 Andrew Hogue Dover PA 3657 21 M 129 20-24 1 29:56.74 9:39/M
1584 Marissa Duchek Red Lion PA 2487 20 F 105 20-24 1 29:56.86 9:39/M
1585 Jason Stratford York PA 396 40 M 68 40-44 1 29:57.67 9:40/M
1586 Kelly Inman York PA 422 49 F 43 45-49 1 29:57.73 9:40/M
1587 Shanna Christensen York PA 4077 42 F 39 40-44 1 29:58.25 9:40/M
1588 Keely Downey York PA 1857 26 F 80 25-29 1 29:58.35 9:40/M
1589 Jenn Neal Dover PA 5007 32 F 46 30-34 1 29:58.38 9:40/M
1590 Jenna Koslosky York PA 3590 33 F 47 30-34 1 29:58.68 9:40/M
1591 David Turkewitz York PA 4059 64 M 24 60-64 1 29:59.16 9:40/M
1592 Mallory Kruper Washington DC 872 24 F 106 20-24 1 30:00.32 9:41/M
1593 Ashley Goebeler Dover PA 1168 15 F 89 15-19 1 30:00.51 9:41/M
1594 Joshua Sowers York PA 4078 11 M 51 9-11 3 30:00.71 9:41/M
1595 Bill Gilgore York PA 1606 60 M 25 60-64 1 30:00.79 9:41/M
1596 Madalyn Kenney Dover PA 1925 9 F 21 9-11 3 30:01.25 9:41/M
1597 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 2590 15 F 90 15-19 1 30:01.49 9:41/M
1598 Meghan French York PA 4220 16 F 91 15-19 1 30:01.70 9:41/M
1599 Tyler Tyson York PA 3427 27 M 118 25-29 1 30:02.26 9:41/M
1600 Mary Miller Manheim PA 3495 53 F 31 50-54 1 30:02.38 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1601 Chantal Koechli York PA 3049 29 F 81 25-29 1 30:02.41 9:41/M
1602 Scott Miller Manheim PA 3494 53 M 65 50-54 1 30:02.51 9:41/M
1603 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 3153 22 F 107 20-24 1 30:02.74 9:41/M
1604 Bob Staub Dover PA 2189 46 M 80 45-49 1 30:02.90 9:41/M
1605 Angie Arthur York PA 4649 30 F 48 30-34 1 30:02.92 9:41/M
1606 Justin Fritzius Charles Town WV 4783 33 M 88 30-34 1 30:02.96 9:41/M
1607 Frankie Tyson York PA 3426 27 F 82 25-29 1 30:03.03 9:42/M
1608 David Flannelly York PA 3048 30 M 89 30-34 1 30:03.19 9:42/M
1609 Jordan Willis York PA 2300 32 F 49 30-34 1 30:03.74 9:42/M
1610 Kacey Hinkle York PA 2545 44 F 40 40-44 1 30:03.75 9:42/M
1611 Roger Kay York PA 3944 59 M 55 55-59 1 30:03.80 9:42/M
1612 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 155 33 M 90 30-34 1 30:04.45 9:42/M
1613 Nicolle Miller York PA 127 48 F 44 45-49 1 30:04.59 9:42/M
1614 Heather Sterner Yorkyork PA 2812 27 F 83 25-29 1 30:04.81 9:42/M
1615 Chris Snyder Freeland MD 2394 58 M 56 55-59 3 30:05.12 9:42/M
1616 Liv Kay York PA 3946 13 F 54 12-14 1 30:05.14 9:42/M
1617 Luka Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3297 9 M 52 9-11 3 30:05.42 9:42/M
1618 Jonathan Fogleman York PA 3992 24 M 130 20-24 1 30:05.90 9:42/M
1619 Erika Toman York PA 1204 20 F 108 20-24 1 30:07.53 9:43/M
1620 Shane Patterson York PA 787 48 M 81 45-49 1 30:08.27 9:43/M
1621 Kathleen McKeague York PA 4591 12 F 55 12-14 3 30:08.75 9:43/M
1622 Brad Clarkson York PA 1376 22 M 131 20-24 1 30:08.82 9:43/M
1623 Angela Sowers York PA 4079 42 F 41 40-44 1 30:08.87 9:43/M
1624 Ryan Horn Dover PA 2009 13 M 105 12-14 3 30:09.02 9:44/M
1625 Suzanne McConkey York PA 2333 54 F 32 50-54 1 30:09.59 9:44/M
1626 Christina Moon Emigsville PA 1705 39 F 50 35-39 1 30:09.76 9:44/M
1627 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 778 55 M 57 55-59 1 30:09.89 9:44/M
1628 Madison Myers York PA 1336 22 F 109 20-24 1 30:09.89 9:44/M
1629 Tonia Emswiler York PA 4594 52 F 33 50-54 1 30:09.90 9:44/M
1630 Sarah Goss York PA 89 22 F 110 20-24 1 30:10.01 9:44/M
1631 Cody Waltemyer York PA 2343 22 M 132 20-24 1 30:10.09 9:44/M
1632 Joachim Kragl York PA 4593 50 M 66 50-54 1 30:10.14 9:44/M
1633 Mike Motter York PA 3475 20 M 133 20-24 1 30:10.21 9:44/M
1634 William Reineberg York PA 1512 58 M 58 55-59 1 30:10.90 9:44/M
1635 Gavin Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2701 9 M 53 9-11 3 30:11.13 9:44/M
1636 Callie Paff York PA 906 17 F 92 15-19 1 30:11.24 9:44/M
1637 Christine Kenney Dover PA 484 40 F 42 40-44 1 30:11.33 9:44/M
1638 Janel Kinard York PA 4324 27 F 84 25-29 1 30:11.46 9:44/M
1639 Heather Bean York PA 1701 42 F 43 40-44 1 30:12.32 9:45/M
1640 Ed Spayd Elizabethtown PA 3295 44 M 69 40-44 1 30:12.60 9:45/M
1641 Tom Brown York PA 3418 59 M 59 55-59 1 30:12.73 9:45/M
1642 James Rayburn York PA 4072 56 M 60 55-59 1 30:12.79 9:45/M
1643 Magdalena Rayburn York PA 4074 7 F 4 1- 8 3 30:12.98 9:45/M
1644 Kayla Pearlstein York PA 4669 21 F 111 20-24 1 30:13.31 9:45/M
1645 Jared Bean York PA 1702 42 M 70 40-44 1 30:13.63 9:45/M
1646 Theresa Gavin Etters PA 4158 34 F 50 30-34 1 30:13.92 9:45/M
1647 Jessica Reilly York PA 3564 29 F 85 25-29 1 30:13.92 9:45/M
1648 Cori Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 566 25 M 119 25-29 1 30:14.69 9:45/M
1649 T. Nicole Kelley Red Lion PA 1328 51 F 34 50-54 1 30:15.03 9:45/M
1650 Sharon Ferg New Freedom PA 176 51 F 35 50-54 1 30:15.23 9:45/M
1651 Abigail Way Seven Valleys PA 3910 15 F 93 15-19 1 30:15.33 9:45/M
1652 Madison Reed Dallastown PA 2907 18 F 94 15-19 1 30:15.87 9:45/M
1653 Alexander Prego Red Lion PA 858 21 M 134 20-24 1 30:16.50 9:46/M
1654 Perry Strausbaugh Abbottstown PA 2668 60 M 26 60-64 3 30:16.74 9:46/M
1655 Rick Kurcina Mountville PA 227 58 M 61 55-59 1 30:16.82 9:46/M
1656 Samantha Bader Media PA 3012 26 F 86 25-29 1 30:16.97 9:46/M
1657 Cierra Crane York PA 2729 16 F 95 15-19 1 30:17.18 9:46/M
1658 Bella Ebel Red Lion PA 4660 16 F 96 15-19 1 30:17.44 9:46/M
1659 Danny Horner York PA 851 17 M 154 15-19 1 30:17.46 9:46/M
1660 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 4661 43 M 71 40-44 1 30:17.56 9:46/M
1661 Haley Nalls York PA 4792 20 F 112 20-24 1 30:17.63 9:46/M
1662 Emily Suchma Media PA 3006 31 F 51 30-34 1 30:17.77 9:46/M
1663 Neil Katora York PA 4789 22 M 135 20-24 1 30:18.01 9:46/M
1664 Clare Suchma Media PA 3013 3 F 5 1- 8 3 30:18.21 9:46/M
1665 Timothy Miller Redlion PA 2687 22 M 136 20-24 1 30:18.22 9:46/M
1666 Natalie Hanson Redlion PA 2688 20 F 113 20-24 1 30:18.55 9:46/M
1667 David Grim Avon CT 84 33 M 91 30-34 1 30:18.85 9:46/M
1668 Dustin Mergler York PA 1013 29 M 120 25-29 1 30:19.26 9:47/M
1669 Patricia Rokicki York PA 4790 22 F 114 20-24 1 30:19.89 9:47/M
1670 Tiffany Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 1760 44 F 44 40-44 1 30:20.16 9:47/M
1671 Marlyn Hahn York PA 1759 76 M 3 70-99 1 30:20.58 9:47/M
1672 Brandyn Zink Columbia PA 347 23 M 137 20-24 1 30:20.62 9:47/M
1673 Stacy Markel Mount Wolf PA 3827 48 F 45 45-49 1 30:21.19 9:47/M
1674 Jaimie Tracy Red Lion PA 4557 41 F 45 40-44 1 30:21.70 9:47/M
1675 Lynne Green Red Lion PA 2384 54 F 36 50-54 1 30:22.12 9:48/M
1676 Preston Heilman York PA 2424 14 M 106 12-14 1 30:22.52 9:48/M
1677 Ryan Bottjer Chicago IL 2142 11 F 22 9-11 3 30:22.80 9:48/M
1678 Courtney Ligon Dallastown PA 2908 21 F 115 20-24 1 30:23.28 9:48/M
1679 Camryn Sopko York PA 675 18 F 97 15-19 1 30:23.30 9:48/M
1680 Kate Tillett York PA 3855 34 F 52 30-34 1 30:23.75 9:48/M
1681 Jenny Gilbert Wrightsville PA 573 26 F 87 25-29 1 30:23.99 9:48/M
1682 Dana Abenshon Mount Wolf PA 2845 51 F 37 50-54 1 30:24.04 9:48/M
1683 Ryan Dohm York PA 2844 27 M 121 25-29 1 30:24.58 9:48/M
1684 Megan Hoard York PA 4087 25 F 88 25-29 1 30:24.64 9:48/M
1685 Addison Gorman York PA 3806 11 F 23 9-11 3 30:24.68 9:48/M
1686 Dj Reed Dallastown PA 2906 23 M 138 20-24 1 30:24.75 9:48/M
1687 Aimee Huckenberry York PA 3271 37 F 51 35-39 1 30:24.82 9:48/M
1688 Caryl Kinney Memphis NY 1823 47 F 46 45-49 1 30:25.25 9:49/M
1689 Meredith Lutz York PA 2536 47 F 47 45-49 1 30:25.35 9:49/M
1690 Andrew Hake Manchester PA 4297 34 M 92 30-34 1 30:25.41 9:49/M
1691 David Smith Glen Rock PA 1098 53 M 67 50-54 1 30:25.49 9:49/M
1692 Carrie Gorman York PA 3804 41 F 46 40-44 1 30:25.63 9:49/M
1693 Patricia Will York PA 2268 34 F 53 30-34 1 30:25.68 9:49/M
1694 Nathan Krotzer York PA 1215 32 M 93 30-34 1 30:26.26 9:49/M
1695 Brynn Kehler York PA 4539 35 F 52 35-39 1 30:26.39 9:49/M
1696 Pam Fitzgerald York PA 313 60 F 9 60-64 1 30:26.97 9:49/M
1697 Cindy Brown York PA 3603 32 F 54 30-34 1 30:27.32 9:49/M
1698 Kristen Hackos York PA 4831 15 F 98 15-19 1 30:27.45 9:49/M
1699 Andrew Raffensberger Mt Wolf PA 2467 49 M 82 45-49 1 30:27.73 9:49/M
1700 Bethany Taylor York PA 1078 15 F 99 15-19 1 30:28.04 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1701 John Katora York PA 4788 58 M 62 55-59 1 30:28.12 9:50/M
1702 Cameron Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4554 10 M 54 9-11 3 30:28.28 9:50/M
1703 David Bader York PA 3011 56 M 63 55-59 1 30:28.32 9:50/M
1704 Asa Kay York PA 3947 15 M 155 15-19 1 30:28.43 9:50/M
1705 Tyler Dell Windsor PA 1065 22 M 139 20-24 1 30:28.70 9:50/M
1706 Theo Thomas York PA 3027 21 M 140 20-24 1 30:28.74 9:50/M
1707 Cindy Shuffield Erie PA 3461 52 F 38 50-54 1 30:29.18 9:50/M
1708 Derek Mumford Arlington VA 418 31 M 94 30-34 1 30:29.58 9:50/M
1709 Nancy Rost York PA 1474 56 F 15 55-59 1 30:29.60 9:50/M
1710 Corey Cunningham Dallastown PA 677 44 M 72 40-44 1 30:30.02 9:50/M
1711 Alexis Bowen York PA 2879 17 F 100 15-19 1 30:30.03 9:50/M
1712 Kathryn McNamara York PA 942 22 F 116 20-24 1 30:30.17 9:50/M
1713 Ryan Keane York PA 1884 11 M 55 9-11 3 30:30.20 9:50/M
1714 Heather Herbst Dover PA 537 28 F 89 25-29 1 30:30.37 9:50/M
1715 Amanda Rode Etters PA 998 26 F 90 25-29 1 30:30.56 9:50/M
1716 Michel Mendoza York PA 528 33 M 95 30-34 1 30:30.63 9:50/M
1717 Greg Ford York PA 2433 28 M 122 25-29 1 30:30.66 9:50/M
1718 Kelli MacDonald Dover PA 1851 39 F 53 35-39 1 30:30.72 9:50/M
1719 Thomas Rost York PA 1475 58 M 64 55-59 1 30:30.99 9:50/M
1720 Bernie Baszak York PA 1010 59 M 65 55-59 1 30:31.08 9:51/M
1721 Jennifer Monaco York PA 3568 33 F 55 30-34 1 30:31.33 9:51/M
1722 Tammy Roberts Stewartstown PA 720 55 F 16 55-59 1 30:31.44 9:51/M
1723 Landon Mendoza York PA 1932 10 M 56 9-11 3 30:32.43 9:51/M
1724 Pascual Garcia York PA 4637 51 M 68 50-54 1 30:32.66 9:51/M
1725 Aketzalli Garcia Wyncote PA 4636 22 F 117 20-24 1 30:32.75 9:51/M
1726 Mandy Lehman York PA 1425 33 F 56 30-34 1 30:33.39 9:51/M
1727 Steve Gierasch Camp Hill PA 4552 44 M 73 40-44 1 30:34.31 9:52/M
1728 Bailey Sollenberger Manchester PA 3773 18 M 156 15-19 1 30:35.09 9:52/M
1729 Bruce Geesey Manchester PA 3361 25 M 123 25-29 1 30:35.18 9:52/M
1730 Ryan Hoover Dover PA 329 25 M 124 25-29 1 30:35.72 9:52/M
1731 Michael Rhoads York PA 1214 60 M 27 60-64 1 30:35.85 9:52/M
1732 Kaitlynn Sollenberger Manchester PA 3774 21 F 118 20-24 1 30:36.03 9:52/M
1733 Isak Catic York PA 587 30 M 96 30-34 1 30:36.12 9:52/M
1734 Timothy Summers Laurel MD 663 60 M 28 60-64 1 30:36.24 9:52/M
1735 Milton Bushey York PA 976 75 M 4 70-99 1 30:36.65 9:52/M
1736 Craig Pepper York PA 1751 54 M 69 50-54 1 30:36.91 9:52/M
1737 Mike Snell York PA 456 27 M 125 25-29 1 30:37.00 9:53/M
1738 Shannon Strawbridge York PA 41 48 F 48 45-49 1 30:37.05 9:53/M
1739 Brittany Mumford Arlington VA 417 31 F 57 30-34 1 30:37.45 9:53/M
1740 Lydia Stayer York PA 1202 29 F 91 25-29 1 30:37.61 9:53/M
1741 Patrick Mills York PA 1357 21 M 141 20-24 1 30:38.03 9:53/M
1742 Channing Mendoza York PA 1933 7 M 14 1- 8 3 30:38.15 9:53/M
1743 Ryan Fitzpatrick Salisbury MD 1519 29 M 126 25-29 1 30:38.22 9:53/M
1744 Jeremy Boylan Homer NY 597 39 M 58 35-39 1 30:38.33 9:53/M
1745 Ben Perry York PA 1856 32 M 97 30-34 1 30:38.81 9:53/M
1746 Roger Gorman Dover PA 2444 77 M 5 70-99 1 30:38.85 9:53/M
1747 Katie Blum York PA 823 20 F 119 20-24 1 30:39.36 9:53/M
1748 Kevin Bonnici York PA 1021 33 M 98 30-34 1 30:39.61 9:53/M
1749 Chris Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 752 56 F 17 55-59 1 30:39.71 9:53/M
1750 Erika Wolf Mountville PA 584 50 F 39 50-54 1 30:39.89 9:53/M
1751 Jennifer Spence York PA 2182 44 F 47 40-44 1 30:41.94 9:54/M
1752 Sue Baszak York PA 1009 59 F 18 55-59 1 30:42.22 9:54/M
1753 Grant Farrell York PA 2716 18 M 157 15-19 1 30:42.23 9:54/M
1754 Kayla Albright Red Lion PA 2881 27 F 92 25-29 1 30:42.95 9:54/M
1755 Michael O'Neill Berlin MD 2899 57 M 66 55-59 1 30:43.40 9:55/M
1756 Hannah Byrne York PA 4988 25 F 93 25-29 1 30:43.61 9:55/M
1757 Rosa Hickey York PA 2670 65 F 4 65-69 1 30:43.69 9:55/M
1758 Tina Kneiss York PA 4969 41 F 48 40-44 1 30:43.75 9:55/M
1759 Sierra Smith York PA 3026 17 F 101 15-19 1 30:43.83 9:55/M
1760 Linda Bressi York PA 4990 48 F 49 45-49 1 30:44.62 9:55/M
1761 Megan Fabie Seven Valleys PA 3263 24 F 120 20-24 1 30:45.64 9:55/M
1762 Michelle Ehrhart York PA 4613 46 F 50 45-49 1 30:45.78 9:55/M
1763 Jason Eckert York PA 5027 13 M 107 12-14 3 30:45.91 9:55/M
1764 Lori Fry York PA 4752 46 F 51 45-49 1 30:46.00 9:55/M
1765 Denise Bricker York PA 3076 47 F 52 45-49 1 30:46.05 9:55/M
1766 Madison Ehrhart York PA 4614 18 F 102 15-19 1 30:46.07 9:55/M
1767 William Meals York PA 2360 62 M 29 60-64 1 30:46.21 9:55/M
1768 Emma Depalmer York PA 4108 17 F 103 15-19 1 30:46.56 9:55/M
1769 Mary Depalmer York PA 4107 51 F 40 50-54 1 30:46.57 9:55/M
1770 Trevor Plumley Seven Valleys PA 3264 29 M 127 25-29 1 30:46.59 9:55/M
1771 Ron Royer York PA 878 56 M 67 55-59 1 30:47.01 9:56/M
1772 Ella Harris York PA 3759 16 F 104 15-19 1 30:47.19 9:56/M
1773 Steven Cassel York PA 2235 61 M 30 60-64 1 30:47.23 9:56/M
1774 Jaclyn Montag York PA 432 20 F 121 20-24 1 30:47.41 9:56/M
1775 Patricia Maloney York PA 4369 56 F 19 55-59 1 30:48.01 9:56/M
1776 Bette Spitz York PA 4034 59 F 20 55-59 1 30:48.22 9:56/M
1777 Katie Witmer Red Lion PA 493 22 F 122 20-24 1 30:48.35 9:56/M
1778 Greg Bottjer Chicago IL 2136 46 M 83 45-49 1 30:48.69 9:56/M
1779 Patrick Kercher York PA 128 62 M 31 60-64 1 30:48.91 9:56/M
1780 Destynn McClane Manchester PA 4681 11 F 24 9-11 3 30:49.15 9:56/M
1781 Jennifer McCabe York PA 2746 44 F 49 40-44 1 30:49.15 9:56/M
1782 Senad Catic York PA 585 60 M 32 60-64 1 30:49.65 9:56/M
1783 Beth Petrovich Stewartstown PA 1216 28 F 94 25-29 1 30:50.38 9:57/M
1784 Crystal Fowler Seven Valleys PA 1695 40 F 50 40-44 1 30:50.40 9:57/M
1785 Justine Hailfinger York PA 4268 28 F 95 25-29 1 30:50.82 9:57/M
1786 Catherine Loughran York PA 3119 23 F 123 20-24 1 30:50.82 9:57/M
1787 John Wagman York PA 3502 61 M 33 60-64 1 30:51.00 9:57/M
1788 Andrew Resh York PA 454 31 M 99 30-34 1 30:51.10 9:57/M
1789 Greta Whitacre York PA 4007 46 F 53 45-49 1 30:51.79 9:57/M
1790 Courtney Crowley York PA 3766 23 F 124 20-24 1 30:51.95 9:57/M
1791 Jack Berg York PA 4099 10 M 57 9-11 3 30:52.11 9:57/M
1792 Shane Gemmill Stewartstown PA 4093 25 M 128 25-29 1 30:52.46 9:57/M
1793 Reid Thomson York PA 3541 7 M 15 1- 8 3 30:52.51 9:57/M
1794 Tyler Moore York PA 391 28 M 129 25-29 1 30:52.55 9:57/M
1795 Bill Baker York PA 4343 32 M 100 30-34 1 30:52.65 9:57/M
1796 Brooke Weidemann York PA 4925 16 F 105 15-19 1 30:52.78 9:57/M
1797 Dorian Desantis Ellicott City MD 2404 53 M 70 50-54 1 30:52.89 9:57/M
1798 Jonathan Culbertson Lancaster PA 4316 40 M 74 40-44 1 30:52.90 9:57/M
1799 Wendy Lakatosh Red Lion PA 4197 43 F 51 40-44 1 30:53.31 9:58/M
1800 Luke Thomson York PA 2021 50 M 71 50-54 3 30:53.35 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1801 Peggy Flannelly York PA 3046 59 F 21 55-59 1 30:53.64 9:58/M
1802 Erica Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 754 17 F 106 15-19 1 30:55.04 9:58/M
1803 Michelle Myers York PA 731 57 F 22 55-59 1 30:55.52 9:58/M
1804 Christine Allen Red Lion PA 1252 51 F 41 50-54 1 30:55.63 9:58/M
1805 James Allen Red Lion PA 1253 51 M 72 50-54 1 30:55.73 9:58/M
1806 Hunter Kehr Marietta PA 4508 15 M 158 15-19 1 30:56.18 9:59/M
1807 Ashley Durost York PA 12 30 F 58 30-34 1 30:57.38 9:59/M
1808 Jesse McCardle Stewartstown PA 4092 24 M 142 20-24 1 30:57.46 9:59/M
1809 Justin Kuhn Asheville NC 13 34 M 101 30-34 1 30:58.19 9:59/M
1810 Bryli Lookenbill New Oxford PA 2496 17 F 107 15-19 1 30:59.30 10:00/M
1811 Melissa Brua Mankato MN 964 26 F 96 25-29 1 30:59.39 10:00/M
1812 Maryann Adams York PA 371 53 F 42 50-54 1 30:59.40 10:00/M
1813 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 415 37 M 59 35-39 1 30:59.46 10:00/M
1814 Chris Scrivani York PA 1673 51 M 73 50-54 1 30:59.56 10:00/M
1815 Abbie Rider York PA 370 37 F 54 35-39 1 30:59.97 10:00/M
1816 Hayden Freedline York PA 5009 12 M 108 12-14 3 31:00.03 10:00/M
1817 Douglas Stein Spring Grove PA 780 61 M 34 60-64 1 31:00.22 10:00/M
1818 Laura Goodling York PA 904 41 F 52 40-44 1 31:00.30 10:00/M
1819 Hanna Baszak Pittsburgh PA 1011 22 F 125 20-24 1 31:00.38 10:00/M
1820 Maha Madapoosi York PA 3619 16 M 159 15-19 1 31:00.40 10:00/M
1821 Gordon Zubrod York PA 4795 44 M 75 40-44 1 31:00.80 10:00/M
1822 Brooke Lookenbill New Oxford PA 2495 21 F 126 20-24 1 31:00.81 10:00/M
1823 Randy Mumford York PA 413 63 M 35 60-64 1 31:01.17 10:00/M
1824 Angela Lin York PA 4945 37 F 55 35-39 1 31:01.21 10:00/M
1825 Aleah Zubrod York PA 4794 14 F 56 12-14 1 31:01.22 10:00/M
1826 Christina Butzer Fairfax VA 88 39 F 56 35-39 1 31:01.57 10:00/M
1827 Cinda Lantz York PA 3761 41 F 53 40-44 1 31:01.65 10:00/M
1828 Brian Lantz York PA 3760 47 M 84 45-49 1 31:01.81 10:00/M
1829 Matt Douglass White Hall MD 2155 61 M 36 60-64 1 31:02.19 10:01/M
1830 Laurelle Gunderson Lansdale PA 939 27 F 97 25-29 1 31:02.63 10:01/M
1831 Ross Gunderson Lansdale PA 938 27 M 130 25-29 1 31:03.15 10:01/M
1832 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 4856 35 F 57 35-39 1 31:03.75 10:01/M
1833 Kyle Heintzelman New Cumberland PA 3080 25 M 131 25-29 1 31:03.96 10:01/M
1834 John Birkeland Dallastown PA 2491 48 M 85 45-49 1 31:04.06 10:01/M
1835 Matthew Arnold Doverover PA 873 53 M 74 50-54 1 31:04.31 10:01/M
1836 Dennis Dias York PA 694 48 M 86 45-49 1 31:04.47 10:01/M
1837 Sarah Coy York PA 4898 35 F 58 35-39 1 31:04.51 10:01/M
1838 Reiley Anderson York PA 1422 18 F 108 15-19 1 31:04.61 10:01/M
1839 Karen Trout Red Lion PA 4084 54 F 43 50-54 1 31:04.71 10:01/M
1840 Angelina Marchozzi York PA 2643 16 F 109 15-19 1 31:05.30 10:02/M
1841 Gary Orndorff York PA 3134 60 M 37 60-64 1 31:05.52 10:02/M
1842 Sadie Leslie New Freedom PA 1535 20 F 127 20-24 1 31:05.84 10:02/M
1843 Callahan Harrell York PA 5015 9 M 58 9-11 3 31:06.05 10:02/M
1844 Kelly Waser York PA 1093 22 F 128 20-24 1 31:06.18 10:02/M
1845 Kevin Kelly York PA 1095 24 M 143 20-24 1 31:06.35 10:02/M
1846 Emily Dias York PA 696 14 F 57 12-14 1 31:06.38 10:02/M
1847 Andrea Smith York PA 4722 47 F 54 45-49 1 31:06.41 10:02/M
1848 Kris Brown Spring Grove PA 3150 22 M 144 20-24 1 31:06.80 10:02/M
1849 Clara Ames Dover PA 2307 26 F 98 25-29 1 31:06.90 10:02/M
1850 Justine Jernigan Spring Grove PA 4901 45 F 55 45-49 1 31:07.10 10:02/M
1851 Alexandra Clancy York PA 866 15 F 110 15-19 1 31:07.11 10:02/M
1852 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 2112 16 F 111 15-19 3 31:07.15 10:02/M
1853 Chrissie Kinard Red Lion PA 1372 48 F 56 45-49 1 31:07.52 10:02/M
1854 Sue Robinson York PA 835 47 F 57 45-49 1 31:07.61 10:02/M
1855 Maggie McKeague York PA 4590 9 F 25 9-11 3 31:07.82 10:02/M
1856 Hillary Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2179 21 F 129 20-24 1 31:08.21 10:03/M
1857 Kristia Kannel York PA 4928 16 F 112 15-19 1 31:08.23 10:03/M
1858 Brooke Kresslein York PA 2051 12 F 58 12-14 3 31:09.66 10:03/M
1859 Miguel Aparicio York PA 4922 46 M 87 45-49 1 31:09.80 10:03/M
1860 Zachary Kinard Manchester PA 3035 33 M 102 30-34 1 31:10.57 10:03/M
1861 Laura Miller York PA 2528 24 F 130 20-24 1 31:10.58 10:03/M
1862 Kaitlin Kinard Manchester PA 3034 31 F 59 30-34 1 31:10.68 10:03/M
1863 Amber Lindt York PA 1518 26 F 99 25-29 1 31:10.68 10:03/M
1864 Steve Grove Mechanicsburg PA 2178 52 M 75 50-54 1 31:10.72 10:03/M
1865 Jillian Altland Ephrata PA 1859 26 F 100 25-29 1 31:11.02 10:04/M
1866 Noah Ash York PA 2529 22 M 145 20-24 1 31:11.05 10:04/M
1867 Harper Poff Haymarket VA 1892 11 F 26 9-11 3 31:11.20 10:04/M
1868 Colby Wiesman Wrightsville PA 271 27 M 132 25-29 1 31:11.24 10:04/M
1869 Cameron Baer York PA 4254 22 M 146 20-24 1 31:11.85 10:04/M
1870 Wendy Berg York PA 4096 44 F 54 40-44 1 31:11.89 10:04/M
1871 Patricia Gray York PA 215 52 F 44 50-54 1 31:11.92 10:04/M
1872 Julia Snyder York PA 4255 23 F 131 20-24 1 31:12.98 10:04/M
1873 Alexandra Herr Mechanicsburg PA 170 29 F 101 25-29 1 31:13.15 10:04/M
1874 Tom Burkholder Haymarket VA 193 34 M 103 30-34 1 31:13.29 10:04/M
1875 Joe Suchma Media PA 3007 34 M 104 30-34 1 31:14.27 10:05/M
1876 Dylan Lewis Delta PA 658 17 M 160 15-19 1 31:14.42 10:05/M
1877 Jennifer Mills York PA 1355 24 F 132 20-24 1 31:14.60 10:05/M
1878 Matt Way Seven Valleys PA 3911 13 M 109 12-14 3 31:14.97 10:05/M
1879 Kenna McClane Manchester PA 4680 30 F 60 30-34 1 31:15.24 10:05/M
1880 John Woodward York PA 4826 49 M 88 45-49 1 31:15.41 10:05/M
1881 Gina Spangler York PA 812 49 F 58 45-49 1 31:15.53 10:05/M
1882 Chris Way Seven Valleys PA 3908 44 M 76 40-44 1 31:15.59 10:05/M
1883 Jordan Ilyes York PA 783 34 M 105 30-34 1 31:15.62 10:05/M
1884 Courtney Boyer York PA 1671 39 F 59 35-39 1 31:15.69 10:05/M
1885 Bob Rudolph Dover PA 1731 68 M 7 65-69 1 31:15.71 10:05/M
1886 Alicia Ilyes York PA 782 31 F 61 30-34 1 31:16.41 10:05/M
1887 Emilie Carl Reading PA 2799 41 F 55 40-44 1 31:16.46 10:05/M
1888 Megan Kelly York PA 1094 25 F 102 25-29 1 31:16.66 10:05/M
1889 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 2026 12 F 59 12-14 3 31:16.92 10:05/M
1890 Debra Stambaugh York PA 311 53 F 45 50-54 1 31:17.36 10:05/M
1891 Giuseppe Giambanco York PA 93 44 M 77 40-44 1 31:17.41 10:05/M
1892 Thomas Knickman Jarrettsville MD 399 25 M 133 25-29 1 31:17.82 10:05/M
1893 Adam Smith York PA 4971 36 M 60 35-39 1 31:17.91 10:05/M
1894 Evan Lentz York PA 1709 19 M 161 15-19 1 31:17.98 10:05/M
1895 Quynn Cressler York PA 2002 13 F 60 12-14 3 31:18.57 10:06/M
1896 Lauren Carns York PA 2000 13 F 61 12-14 3 31:18.70 10:06/M
1897 Andrew Romesberg York PA 3158 56 M 68 55-59 1 31:20.02 10:06/M
1898 Katelyn Hall York PA 2357 28 F 103 25-29 1 31:20.13 10:06/M
1899 Joseph Dias Tampa FL 1312 21 M 147 20-24 1 31:20.48 10:06/M
1900 John Mattiko Dallastown PA 4394 13 M 110 12-14 3 31:21.11 10:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1901 Shelley Gilgore York PA 1607 54 F 46 50-54 1 31:21.48 10:07/M
1902 Emily Wawy Seven Valleys PA 3912 11 F 27 9-11 3 31:21.66 10:07/M
1903 Mallory Kowalski Manheim PA 4247 30 F 62 30-34 1 31:21.66 10:07/M
1904 Sarah Bilz York PA 601 44 F 56 40-44 1 31:21.75 10:07/M
1905 Christy Millek York PA 477 39 F 60 35-39 1 31:22.08 10:07/M
1906 Owen Brenneman York PA 3651 15 M 162 15-19 1 31:22.34 10:07/M
1907 Zak Bergdoll Stewartstown PA 1681 46 M 89 45-49 1 31:22.60 10:07/M
1908 Alek Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2652 18 M 163 15-19 1 31:22.97 10:07/M
1909 Ellen O'Connor York PA 28 59 F 23 55-59 1 31:23.08 10:07/M
1910 Ryan Malone Wrightsville PA 4708 40 M 78 40-44 1 31:23.21 10:07/M
1911 Deb Dettinger York PA 1016 50 F 47 50-54 1 31:23.67 10:07/M
1912 Sarah Cregger York PA 252 29 F 104 25-29 1 31:24.03 10:08/M
1913 Debra Woods York PA 2544 55 F 24 55-59 1 31:24.12 10:08/M
1914 Jr Sallisky Dallastown PA 90 22 M 148 20-24 1 31:24.53 10:08/M
1915 Vanessa Shalkey York PA 4672 27 F 105 25-29 1 31:24.72 10:08/M
1916 Kelsey Clever Red Lion PA 3976 23 F 133 20-24 1 31:24.77 10:08/M
1917 Crystal Diehl Hanover PA 1509 27 F 106 25-29 1 31:24.86 10:08/M
1918 Ethan Miller Manchester PA 15 20 M 149 20-24 1 31:25.14 10:08/M
1919 Cory Sayres Lancaster PA 283 30 M 106 30-34 1 31:25.39 10:08/M
1920 Morgan King York PA 638 22 F 134 20-24 1 31:25.45 10:08/M
1921 Kim Wojciechowski York PA 3052 50 F 48 50-54 1 31:26.19 10:08/M
1922 Dylan Smith Glen Rock PA 1097 22 M 150 20-24 1 31:26.46 10:08/M
1923 Jonathan Fuhrman York PA 233 37 M 61 35-39 1 31:26.93 10:08/M
1924 Mark Wojciechowski York PA 3053 39 M 62 35-39 1 31:26.97 10:08/M
1925 Arnie Fritzius York PA 4782 62 M 38 60-64 1 31:27.63 10:09/M
1926 Elizabeth Cox Hahnville LA 2129 19 F 113 15-19 1 31:27.73 10:09/M
1927 Laura Harrell York PA 5016 27 F 107 25-29 1 31:28.05 10:09/M
1928 Mark Harnish Lancaster PA 321 29 M 134 25-29 1 31:28.16 10:09/M
1929 Madden Nardelli York PA 2064 9 F 28 9-11 3 31:28.91 10:09/M
1930 Stella Millek York PA 5005 9 F 29 9-11 3 31:29.01 10:09/M
1931 Lexi Adamchak York PA 1931 10 F 30 9-11 3 31:29.18 10:09/M
1932 Lydia Williams York PA 2247 10 F 31 9-11 3 31:29.38 10:09/M
1933 Jennifer Gazan York PA 2246 39 F 61 35-39 1 31:29.47 10:09/M
1934 Mark Millek York PA 478 44 M 79 40-44 1 31:29.51 10:09/M
1935 Hailey Dennis Las Flores CA 4941 20 F 135 20-24 1 31:29.79 10:09/M
1936 Katelyn Ort Reading PA 1379 24 F 136 20-24 1 31:29.97 10:09/M
1937 Darryl Eberly York PA 1599 56 M 69 55-59 1 31:30.02 10:10/M
1938 Ciara Nicholas Ridley Park PA 3829 12 F 62 12-14 3 31:30.12 10:10/M
1939 Mary Christian York PA 4237 53 F 49 50-54 1 31:30.19 10:10/M
1940 Jordan Miller Hanover PA 2222 21 F 137 20-24 1 31:30.30 10:10/M
1941 Steven Miller York PA 660 43 M 80 40-44 1 31:31.70 10:10/M
1942 Amy Henry York PA 1487 45 F 59 45-49 1 31:32.29 10:10/M
1943 Kamdyn Organ York PA 4024 11 F 32 9-11 3 31:33.45 10:11/M
1944 Tiffany Crum York PA 781 36 F 62 35-39 1 31:33.45 10:11/M
1945 Kerry Organ York PA 4025 40 F 57 40-44 1 31:33.60 10:11/M
1946 Tyler Jameson York PA 3599 13 M 111 12-14 3 31:33.82 10:11/M
1947 Evie Rahauser Dallastown PA 1473 36 F 63 35-39 1 31:33.94 10:11/M
1948 Matt Meckley Dover PA 485 39 M 63 35-39 1 31:34.60 10:11/M
1949 Laura Bloss York PA 529 37 F 64 35-39 1 31:35.41 10:11/M
1950 Jerry Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2279 53 M 76 50-54 1 31:35.58 10:11/M
1951 Gannon Nardelli York PA 2063 11 M 59 9-11 3 31:35.71 10:11/M
1952 Kathy Scott Columbia PA 1537 58 F 25 55-59 1 31:35.84 10:11/M
1953 Kristin Schimp Reading PA 2165 28 F 108 25-29 1 31:36.18 10:12/M
1954 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 2323 43 F 58 40-44 1 31:36.48 10:12/M
1955 Tyler Benton York PA 254 25 M 135 25-29 1 31:36.52 10:12/M
1956 Teresa Strausbaugh Glenville PA 2278 54 F 50 50-54 1 31:36.57 10:12/M
1957 Sarah Markel York PA 253 25 F 109 25-29 1 31:37.17 10:12/M
1958 Tiff Schrom Lancaster PA 523 52 F 51 50-54 1 31:37.74 10:12/M
1959 Rich Hudson York PA 995 50 M 77 50-54 1 31:37.84 10:12/M
1960 Erin Forsythe Baltimore MD 4169 27 F 110 25-29 1 31:37.86 10:12/M
1961 Carlie Moodie York PA 4733 34 F 63 30-34 1 31:38.12 10:12/M
1962 Mary Roman Lancaster PA 320 27 F 111 25-29 1 31:39.53 10:13/M
1963 Christina Canapp Ronks PA 2601 36 F 65 35-39 1 31:39.63 10:13/M
1964 Brittany McConnaughy Delta PA 1084 29 F 112 25-29 1 31:39.66 10:13/M
1965 Sam Stein York PA 330 55 M 70 55-59 1 31:39.94 10:13/M
1966 Alexandra Fontana York PA 3005 8 F 6 1- 8 3 31:40.05 10:13/M
1967 Matthew Kopp Shrewsbury PA 2400 34 M 107 30-34 1 31:40.09 10:13/M
1968 Brett Cassady New Freedom PA 3065 53 M 78 50-54 1 31:40.22 10:13/M
1969 Abram Fontana York PA 3004 35 M 64 35-39 1 31:40.23 10:13/M
1970 Kara Snyder Philadelphia PA 4229 26 F 113 25-29 1 31:40.35 10:13/M
1971 Dustyn Ritchey York PA 1015 26 M 136 25-29 1 31:40.63 10:13/M
1972 Anna Watson Spring Grove PA 3202 12 F 63 12-14 3 31:40.63 10:13/M
1973 Hannah Copenheaver York PA 3272 26 F 114 25-29 1 31:40.83 10:13/M
1974 Rachael Jackson Windsor PA 1064 24 F 138 20-24 1 31:41.59 10:13/M
1975 Emily Spaulding Dover PA 3289 20 F 139 20-24 1 31:42.16 10:14/M
1976 Jen Dotzel York PA 4001 31 F 64 30-34 1 31:42.24 10:14/M
1977 Ridge Salter York PA 1037 47 M 90 45-49 1 31:42.51 10:14/M
1978 Matthew Wise York PA 807 31 M 108 30-34 1 31:42.58 10:14/M
1979 Emily Salter York PA 1039 19 F 114 15-19 1 31:42.64 10:14/M
1980 Jennifer Gozdan Glenside PA 1616 50 F 52 50-54 1 31:43.00 10:14/M
1981 Adrianne Taylor Alexandria VA 409 30 F 65 30-34 1 31:43.00 10:14/M
1982 Katie Sayres Lancaster PA 282 30 F 66 30-34 1 31:43.11 10:14/M
1983 Ryan Taylor Alexandria VA 408 31 M 109 30-34 1 31:43.22 10:14/M
1984 John Hendrix Manchester MD 762 51 M 79 50-54 1 31:43.58 10:14/M
1985 Candice Hucke York PA 524 31 F 67 30-34 1 31:43.64 10:14/M
1986 Glenn Thomas Glen Rock PA 3173 51 M 80 50-54 1 31:44.16 10:14/M
1987 Kaitlyn Kopp Shrewsbury PA 2402 13 F 64 12-14 3 31:44.28 10:14/M
1988 Emma Gladfelter York PA 2711 14 F 65 12-14 1 31:44.54 10:14/M
1989 Lydia Gladfelter York PA 2710 19 F 115 15-19 1 31:44.57 10:14/M
1990 Jennifer Melhorn York PA 4085 28 F 115 25-29 1 31:45.54 10:15/M
1991 Loren Coeyman Manchester PA 3287 32 F 68 30-34 1 31:45.73 10:15/M
1992 Brett Kulp Reston VA 826 26 F 116 25-29 1 31:45.86 10:15/M
1993 Jessica Wishard Dover PA 55 32 F 69 30-34 1 31:46.15 10:15/M
1994 Russ Wampler York PA 3880 52 M 81 50-54 1 31:46.45 10:15/M
1995 William Kulp Reston VA 825 27 M 137 25-29 1 31:46.46 10:15/M
1996 Dot Brown York PA 542 52 F 53 50-54 1 31:46.50 10:15/M
1997 Theresa Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 3357 44 F 59 40-44 1 31:46.63 10:15/M
1998 Sarah Floyd York PA 2448 21 F 140 20-24 1 31:46.65 10:15/M
1999 Katherine Bortner York PA 1407 35 F 66 35-39 1 31:46.91 10:15/M
2000 Bryan Danehy York PA 1574 31 M 110 30-34 1 31:47.10 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2001 Austin Hunt York PA 5 53 M 82 50-54 1 31:47.17 10:15/M
2002 Susanne Adamchak York PA 521 46 F 60 45-49 1 31:47.37 10:15/M
2003 Kim Lentz York PA 1665 60 F 10 60-64 1 31:47.67 10:15/M
2004 Allison Dykeman York PA 3126 24 F 141 20-24 1 31:47.75 10:15/M
2005 Jennifer Dykeman York PA 3124 20 F 142 20-24 1 31:48.23 10:15/M
2006 Melissa Bruck York PA 2388 40 F 60 40-44 1 31:48.39 10:15/M
2007 Madeline Kulp Pittsburgh PA 867 20 F 143 20-24 1 31:48.51 10:15/M
2008 Wade Kapsak York PA 3728 50 M 83 50-54 1 31:48.57 10:15/M
2009 William Kulp Pittsburgh PA 791 56 M 71 55-59 1 31:48.59 10:15/M
2010 Danielle Kapsak York PA 3729 12 F 66 12-14 3 31:48.85 10:15/M
2011 Michael Livingston York PA 2852 16 M 164 15-19 1 31:49.30 10:16/M
2012 Michele Groat York PA 2353 51 F 54 50-54 1 31:49.64 10:16/M
2013 Abigail Leiphart Red Lion PA 1632 30 F 70 30-34 1 31:50.36 10:16/M
2014 Ronnie Tornow York PA 4265 50 F 55 50-54 1 31:50.55 10:16/M
2015 Courtney Ohl York PA 3180 15 F 116 15-19 1 31:50.85 10:16/M
2016 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 2081 11 M 60 9-11 3 31:51.44 10:16/M
2017 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 1677 42 M 81 40-44 1 31:51.77 10:16/M
2018 James Green York PA 1740 44 M 82 40-44 1 31:51.81 10:16/M
2019 Janet Hale Yorkyork PA 4589 61 F 11 60-64 1 31:51.88 10:16/M
2020 Donald Emig Thomasville PA 3166 39 M 65 35-39 1 31:52.21 10:17/M
2021 Kathleen Green York PA 1738 45 F 61 45-49 1 31:52.22 10:17/M
2022 Andrew Bruck York PA 2389 4 M 16 1- 8 3 31:52.49 10:17/M
2023 Melvin Flosser Dover PA 1534 48 M 91 45-49 1 31:52.87 10:17/M
2024 Jessi Harvey Harrisburg PA 1423 41 F 61 40-44 1 31:52.93 10:17/M
2025 Nikki Keperling Odenton MD 4469 32 F 71 30-34 1 31:53.16 10:17/M
2026 Gavin Harvey Harrisburg PA 4381 11 M 61 9-11 3 31:53.40 10:17/M
2027 Theresa Riedel Dallastown PA 339 38 F 67 35-39 1 31:53.66 10:17/M
2028 Lisa Dvoryak York PA 2809 56 F 26 55-59 1 31:53.83 10:17/M
2029 Cathy Raucci Dallastown PA 1390 46 F 62 45-49 1 31:53.84 10:17/M
2030 Kyle Keperling Odenton MD 4468 34 M 111 30-34 1 31:53.90 10:17/M
2031 Izabella Emig Thomasville PA 3168 7 F 7 1- 8 3 31:54.29 10:17/M
2032 Ryan Nelson York PA 1911 9 M 62 9-11 3 31:54.86 10:17/M
2033 Rebecca Bair Spring Grove PA 389 48 F 63 45-49 1 31:55.03 10:18/M
2034 Heather Merkert Spring Grove PA 490 28 F 117 25-29 1 31:55.16 10:18/M
2035 Jeffrey Hake Mount Wolf PA 1489 56 M 72 55-59 1 31:55.42 10:18/M
2036 Angelina Burkhardt Mt Wolf PA 3561 27 F 118 25-29 1 31:55.50 10:18/M
2037 Gabby Miller York PA 3632 16 F 117 15-19 1 31:55.85 10:18/M
2038 Amanda Rinehart York New Salem PA 489 29 F 119 25-29 1 31:55.95 10:18/M
2039 Jennifer McClure Halifax PA 241 34 F 72 30-34 1 31:55.99 10:18/M
2040 Tracy Kepler Yoe PA 118 44 F 62 40-44 1 31:56.15 10:18/M
2041 Benjamin Dorman Halifax PA 240 40 M 83 40-44 1 31:56.46 10:18/M
2042 Randy Livingston York PA 2853 56 M 73 55-59 1 31:57.66 10:18/M
2043 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 56 46 F 64 45-49 1 31:58.04 10:19/M
2044 Melanie Thorne York PA 358 40 F 63 40-44 1 31:58.82 10:19/M
2045 Adam Miller York PA 3292 36 M 66 35-39 1 31:59.23 10:19/M
2046 Conner St. Pierre York PA 3412 21 M 151 20-24 1 31:59.28 10:19/M
2047 Robert Rodriguez Butler MD 1076 48 M 92 45-49 1 31:59.62 10:19/M
2048 Thomas Nelson York PA 357 37 M 67 35-39 1 31:59.62 10:19/M
2049 Sage Kreft New Freedom PA 3888 22 M 152 20-24 1 32:00.16 10:19/M
2050 Bob Raucci Dallastown PA 1389 50 M 84 50-54 1 32:00.64 10:19/M
2051 Tom St. Pierre York PA 3411 55 M 74 55-59 1 32:00.92 10:19/M
2052 Constantine Giannaris Landenberg PA 941 27 M 138 25-29 1 32:01.08 10:20/M
2053 Lauren Deacon Landenberg PA 940 27 F 120 25-29 1 32:01.11 10:20/M
2054 James Scheuchenzuber Jacobus PA 4671 37 M 68 35-39 1 32:01.87 10:20/M
2055 Christopher Thompson York PA 3765 49 M 93 45-49 1 32:01.98 10:20/M
2056 Kirsten McKenna Baltimore MD 644 27 F 121 25-29 1 32:02.83 10:20/M
2057 Alexander Strickler York PA 583 24 M 153 20-24 1 32:03.12 10:20/M
2058 Morgan Rexroth Dallastown PA 874 19 F 118 15-19 1 32:03.36 10:20/M
2059 Kalie Esper York PA 582 24 F 144 20-24 1 32:03.59 10:20/M
2060 Gwenever Griest Harrisburg PA 4166 11 F 33 9-11 3 32:03.72 10:20/M
2061 Jennifer Griest Harrisburg PA 4165 34 F 73 30-34 1 32:03.84 10:20/M
2062 Juliana Weaver Spring Grove PA 4023 12 F 67 12-14 3 32:04.07 10:21/M
2063 Kyle Fabie York PA 4191 20 M 154 20-24 1 32:04.11 10:21/M
2064 Phillip Sieradzan York PA 4086 30 M 112 30-34 1 32:04.28 10:21/M
2065 Cody Bentzel Williamsport PA 4348 24 M 155 20-24 1 32:04.83 10:21/M
2066 Kate Gaenzle York PA 3661 58 F 27 55-59 1 32:04.96 10:21/M
2067 Jensen Sneeringer Hanover PA 3071 20 F 145 20-24 1 32:04.98 10:21/M
2068 Emmett Marianos York PA 3882 23 M 156 20-24 1 32:05.01 10:21/M
2069 Ashley Nauman Mt Wolf PA 4903 32 F 74 30-34 1 32:05.04 10:21/M
2070 Gavin Chronister York PA 4322 7 M 17 1- 8 3 32:05.41 10:21/M
2071 Kirra Barnes York PA 2787 48 F 65 45-49 1 32:05.49 10:21/M
2072 Michael Roe York PA 4807 8 M 18 1- 8 1 32:05.60 10:21/M
2073 Blake Chronister York PA 4319 34 M 113 30-34 1 32:05.62 10:21/M
2074 Steve Sneeringer Hanover PA 3072 55 M 75 55-59 1 32:05.82 10:21/M
2075 Clare Dalby Jarrettsville MD 397 28 F 122 25-29 1 32:05.86 10:21/M
2076 Amanda Groff Ephrata PA 1409 27 F 123 25-29 1 32:06.07 10:21/M
2077 Dwight Hogue Emigsville PA 1345 60 M 39 60-64 1 32:06.50 10:21/M
2078 Anne Bobin York PA 697 18 F 119 15-19 1 32:06.67 10:21/M
2079 Brent Leppo Spring Grove PA 519 39 M 69 35-39 1 32:06.70 10:21/M
2080 Steven Caplan York PA 3276 51 M 85 50-54 1 32:06.87 10:21/M
2081 Mary McNamara York PA 1980 12 F 68 12-14 3 32:07.02 10:22/M
2082 Thomas Dias York PA 695 18 M 165 15-19 1 32:07.04 10:22/M
2083 Landon Leppo Spring Grove PA 4044 11 M 63 9-11 3 32:07.05 10:22/M
2084 Josh Dalby Jarrettsville MD 398 29 M 139 25-29 1 32:07.09 10:22/M
2085 Heather Roe York PA 3525 38 F 68 35-39 1 32:07.15 10:22/M
2086 John McNamara York PA 987 51 M 86 50-54 1 32:07.20 10:22/M
2087 Colin Young York PA 759 19 M 166 15-19 1 32:07.70 10:22/M
2088 Angelica Marianos York PA 3883 24 F 146 20-24 1 32:08.97 10:22/M
2089 Amanda Leppo Spring Grove PA 520 37 F 69 35-39 1 32:09.52 10:22/M
2090 Daniel Ekaha York PA 1747 45 M 94 45-49 1 32:10.15 10:23/M
2091 Chris Dionaldo York PA 4957 37 M 70 35-39 1 32:12.34 10:23/M
2092 Kaden Wood York PA 3435 13 M 112 12-14 3 32:12.71 10:23/M
2093 Margaret Noble York PA 3222 47 F 66 45-49 1 32:13.09 10:24/M
2094 Arthur Wood York PA 3434 38 M 71 35-39 1 32:13.14 10:24/M
2095 Randy Malone Mount Holly Springs PA 722 65 M 8 65-69 1 32:14.07 10:24/M
2096 Joshua Patterson Thomasville PA 2840 22 M 157 20-24 1 32:14.09 10:24/M
2097 Michael Floyd York PA 2447 47 M 95 45-49 1 32:14.23 10:24/M
2098 Mead Vega York PA 2776 38 F 70 35-39 1 32:14.57 10:24/M
2099 Marsha Souza York PA 591 67 F 5 65-69 1 32:14.88 10:24/M
2100 Lori List York PA 1620 38 F 71 35-39 1 32:15.10 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2101 Erin Boylan Homer NY 596 37 F 72 35-39 1 32:15.12 10:24/M
2102 Kristi Silberstein York PA 2504 61 F 12 60-64 1 32:15.56 10:24/M
2103 Danielle Patterson Thomasville PA 2841 20 F 147 20-24 1 32:15.60 10:24/M
2104 Breana Hill Manchester PA 4089 22 F 148 20-24 1 32:15.98 10:24/M
2105 Rachel Silberstein York PA 2505 19 F 120 15-19 1 32:15.99 10:24/M
2106 Jessica Gumerlock Dover PA 724 28 F 124 25-29 1 32:17.13 10:25/M
2107 Daniel Ness York PA 4400 49 M 96 45-49 1 32:17.61 10:25/M
2108 Alex Ness York PA 4401 13 M 113 12-14 3 32:17.67 10:25/M
2109 Bryce Geesey York PA 3790 23 M 158 20-24 1 32:18.12 10:25/M
2110 Alexis Prego Red Lion PA 857 27 F 125 25-29 1 32:18.73 10:25/M
2111 Jonathan Patterson Thomasville PA 2842 13 M 114 12-14 3 32:19.15 10:25/M
2112 Riley Ness York PA 4399 15 F 121 15-19 1 32:19.16 10:25/M
2113 Joseph Shanley Mount Wolf PA 1158 36 M 72 35-39 1 32:19.38 10:25/M
2114 Carmen Lamb Spring Grove PA 1667 42 F 64 40-44 1 32:19.71 10:25/M
2115 Cristian Rivera York PA 3437 22 M 159 20-24 1 32:19.73 10:25/M
2116 Felicia Sechrist York PA 1137 38 F 73 35-39 1 32:19.82 10:25/M
2117 Austin Stevenson York PA 4188 14 M 115 12-14 1 32:19.87 10:25/M
2118 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 4564 39 F 74 35-39 1 32:20.37 10:26/M
2119 Jessica Wanner York PA 145 29 F 126 25-29 1 32:20.70 10:26/M
2120 Cole Staker Wrightsville PA 2013 10 M 64 9-11 3 32:20.81 10:26/M
2121 Lisa Staker Wrightsville PA 1319 36 F 75 35-39 1 32:21.33 10:26/M
2122 Aidan Stiffler Red Lion PA 2066 12 M 116 12-14 3 32:21.55 10:26/M
2123 Neal Noble York PA 3221 51 M 87 50-54 1 32:22.09 10:26/M
2124 Michaela Newcomer York PA 4845 24 F 149 20-24 1 32:24.08 10:27/M
2125 Mckenna Spangler York PA 4159 12 F 69 12-14 3 32:24.26 10:27/M
2126 Sophie Spangler York PA 4160 12 F 70 12-14 3 32:24.38 10:27/M
2127 Brynn Gurerri York PA 4212 11 F 34 9-11 3 32:24.48 10:27/M
2128 Alissa Beaverson Brogue PA 1188 14 F 71 12-14 1 32:24.75 10:27/M
2129 Jimmy Walton York PA 2052 8 M 19 1- 8 3 32:24.84 10:27/M
2130 Cary Walton York PA 1524 50 M 88 50-54 1 32:25.18 10:27/M
2131 Robert Inners II York PA 1127 59 M 76 55-59 1 32:25.42 10:27/M
2132 Ethan Shimmel Windsor PA 2366 12 M 117 12-14 3 32:26.31 10:28/M
2133 Allison Morningstar York PA 562 20 F 150 20-24 1 32:26.59 10:28/M
2134 Kristi Friend Shrewsbury PA 4645 40 F 65 40-44 1 32:27.07 10:28/M
2135 Molly Earls New Freedom PA 2459 53 F 56 50-54 1 32:27.53 10:28/M
2136 Samantha Flaharty Thomasville PA 2416 25 F 127 25-29 1 32:27.56 10:28/M
2137 Shelly Dehoff Brogue PA 1186 43 F 66 40-44 1 32:27.82 10:28/M
2138 Michael Kapsak York PA 3730 8 M 20 1- 8 3 32:27.82 10:28/M
2139 Andrew Miller York PA 3104 30 M 114 30-34 1 32:27.94 10:28/M
2140 Brian O'Mahony York PA 4646 46 M 97 45-49 1 32:28.28 10:28/M
2141 Cassandra Miller York PA 3103 29 F 128 25-29 1 32:28.44 10:28/M
2142 Stephanie Cucina York PA 3925 35 F 76 35-39 1 32:28.57 10:28/M
2143 Craig Kindig Dover PA 3767 64 M 40 60-64 1 32:29.02 10:29/M
2144 Jennah Fisher York PA 1428 33 F 75 30-34 1 32:29.11 10:29/M
2145 Olivia Cucina York PA 3926 4 F 8 1- 8 3 32:29.14 10:29/M
2146 Erin Campbell York PA 2457 20 F 151 20-24 1 32:29.60 10:29/M
2147 Abby Herbert York PA 3841 15 F 122 15-19 1 32:29.79 10:29/M
2148 Morgan Sterner York PA 2297 21 F 152 20-24 1 32:30.54 10:29/M
2149 Shannon Kapsak York PA 3727 43 F 67 40-44 1 32:30.99 10:29/M
2150 Jac Seitz Wrightsville PA 3360 52 M 89 50-54 1 32:31.20 10:29/M
2151 Beth Johnston York PA 2295 42 F 68 40-44 1 32:31.44 10:29/M
2152 Skip Robertson Longs SC 1008 70 M 6 70-99 1 32:31.94 10:29/M
2153 Jamie Goulden York PA 2379 29 F 129 25-29 1 32:32.35 10:30/M
2154 Riley Hauck York PA 1459 13 F 72 12-14 1 32:32.37 10:30/M
2155 Ella Brenneman York PA 3652 12 F 73 12-14 3 32:32.72 10:30/M
2156 Alivia McKillip York PA 2918 12 F 74 12-14 3 32:32.84 10:30/M
2157 Abby Leight York PA 747 15 F 123 15-19 1 32:32.84 10:30/M
2158 Priscilla Ritchey Columbia PA 1242 26 F 130 25-29 1 32:32.96 10:30/M
2159 Stephanie Kogut York PA 1669 27 F 131 25-29 1 32:33.48 10:30/M
2160 John Bennawit York PA 670 43 M 84 40-44 1 32:34.12 10:30/M
2161 Liz Whitcomb Melrose MA 1626 58 F 28 55-59 1 32:34.30 10:30/M
2162 Samantha Gotwalt York PA 669 21 F 153 20-24 1 32:34.31 10:30/M
2163 Steve Scrivani Melrose MA 1625 53 M 90 50-54 1 32:34.37 10:30/M
2164 Courtney Hargrave York PA 1670 28 F 132 25-29 1 32:34.80 10:30/M
2165 Chrissy Smith Spring Grove PA 4164 54 F 57 50-54 1 32:36.50 10:31/M
2166 Matthew Arcieri York PA 2794 21 M 160 20-24 1 32:36.61 10:31/M
2167 Chloe Isett York PA 1973 12 F 75 12-14 3 32:36.88 10:31/M
2168 Kelly Arcieri York PA 2793 53 F 58 50-54 1 32:36.90 10:31/M
2169 Dean Hess, Jr Windsor PA 4205 48 M 98 45-49 1 32:37.27 10:31/M
2170 Ian Godfrey York PA 4606 23 M 161 20-24 1 32:37.63 10:31/M
2171 Jim Isett York PA 930 46 M 99 45-49 1 32:38.04 10:32/M
2172 Faith Hatchard York PA 2988 19 F 124 15-19 1 32:38.18 10:32/M
2173 Michelle Mueller New Freedom PA 3530 26 F 133 25-29 1 32:38.37 10:32/M
2174 Kaitlyn Kniess York PA 4605 23 F 154 20-24 1 32:38.44 10:32/M
2175 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 2034 11 F 35 9-11 3 32:38.59 10:32/M
2176 Rosemary Owens New Freedom PA 4638 60 F 13 60-64 1 32:38.77 10:32/M
2177 Victoria Piscitelli Lancaster PA 3740 26 F 134 25-29 1 32:38.91 10:32/M
2178 Jillian Scott Westhampton MA 1104 14 F 76 12-14 1 32:39.04 10:32/M
2179 Carter Scott York PA 2215 7 M 21 1- 8 3 32:39.08 10:32/M
2180 Elizabeth McClure Dallastown PA 284 32 F 76 30-34 1 32:39.33 10:32/M
2181 Melissa Chenoweth Reading PA 3529 26 F 135 25-29 1 32:39.61 10:32/M
2182 Scott Snyder Spring Grove PA 172 51 M 91 50-54 1 32:39.76 10:32/M
2183 Thomas Spinelli Washington DC 4390 56 M 77 55-59 1 32:40.11 10:32/M
2184 Michelle Garrett Spring Grove PA 488 47 F 67 45-49 1 32:40.32 10:32/M
2185 Christina Styk Spring Grove PA 173 46 F 68 45-49 1 32:40.37 10:32/M
2186 Nathan Miller York PA 3605 20 M 162 20-24 1 32:41.43 10:33/M
2187 Heidi Gatchell Manchester PA 1243 21 F 155 20-24 1 32:42.68 10:33/M
2188 Susan Amspacher Red Lion PA 318 48 F 69 45-49 1 32:42.80 10:33/M
2189 Janet Hartman York PA 1581 48 F 70 45-49 1 32:43.06 10:33/M
2190 Eric Alt York PA 607 47 M 100 45-49 1 32:44.14 10:34/M
2191 Anna Melchiorre Wellsville PA 911 30 F 77 30-34 1 32:45.37 10:34/M
2192 Julie Ramsue Cornelius NC 4688 34 F 78 30-34 1 32:45.52 10:34/M
2193 Shawn Scott York PA 4495 42 M 85 40-44 1 32:46.07 10:34/M
2194 Traci Steelman York PA 99 38 F 77 35-39 1 32:46.10 10:34/M
2195 Nicole Desantis Ellicott City MD 2405 19 F 125 15-19 1 32:46.82 10:34/M
2196 John Bergdoll Wellsville PA 912 39 M 73 35-39 1 32:46.91 10:34/M
2197 Jeff Summers York PA 1952 63 M 41 60-64 3 32:47.19 10:35/M
2198 Charles Thomas Dillsburg PA 3106 49 M 101 45-49 1 32:47.60 10:35/M
2199 Susan McKim York PA 2961 48 F 71 45-49 1 32:48.40 10:35/M
2200 Wyatt Miller Felton PA 2091 10 M 65 9-11 3 32:48.56 10:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2201 Susan Kinney York PA 1816 57 F 29 55-59 1 32:49.09 10:35/M
2202 Denette Ohl Red Lion PA 726 49 F 72 45-49 1 32:49.23 10:35/M
2203 Kathy Dietz Red Lion PA 725 51 F 59 50-54 1 32:49.31 10:35/M
2204 Emma Robert Glen Rock PA 1080 15 F 126 15-19 1 32:49.34 10:35/M
2205 Angie Quigley York PA 1308 45 F 73 45-49 1 32:49.41 10:35/M
2206 Taylor Dipaula York PA 1687 15 F 127 15-19 1 32:50.06 10:35/M
2207 Freddie Frey New Freedom PA 1800 33 F 79 30-34 1 32:50.58 10:35/M
2208 Aidan Miller Felton PA 2090 12 M 118 12-14 3 32:50.68 10:35/M
2209 Lisa Williams York PA 1087 31 F 80 30-34 1 32:51.07 10:36/M
2210 Rebecca Howell Fred VA 3542 26 F 136 25-29 3 32:51.65 10:36/M
2211 Judith Ekaha York PA 1746 43 F 69 40-44 1 32:52.46 10:36/M
2212 Nathan Ekaha York PA 2092 10 M 66 9-11 3 32:52.64 10:36/M
2213 Rob Berkebile York PA 946 55 M 78 55-59 1 32:52.93 10:36/M
2214 Laurel Crumling Mount Wolf PA 690 23 F 156 20-24 1 32:53.34 10:36/M
2215 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 1640 36 F 78 35-39 1 32:53.54 10:36/M
2216 Amanda Hake York PA 2771 37 F 79 35-39 1 32:53.62 10:36/M
2217 Christen Hinderer York PA 2923 36 F 80 35-39 1 32:53.89 10:36/M
2218 Peyten Hinderer York PA 2927 7 F 9 1- 8 3 32:53.95 10:36/M
2219 Meghan McCurdy York PA 643 23 F 157 20-24 1 32:53.96 10:36/M
2220 Kendra Gaumer Felton PA 2331 47 F 74 45-49 1 32:54.35 10:37/M
2221 Hollie Smith Thomasville PA 157 34 F 81 30-34 1 32:54.52 10:37/M
2222 John Miller York PA 4408 36 M 74 35-39 1 32:54.77 10:37/M
2223 Maddy Miller Felton PA 3400 17 F 128 15-19 1 32:54.83 10:37/M
2224 Lindsay Snyder Spring Grove PA 1220 15 F 129 15-19 1 32:55.80 10:37/M
2225 Josh Strange York PA 950 41 M 86 40-44 1 33:00.04 10:39/M
2226 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 1754 29 F 137 25-29 1 33:00.55 10:39/M
2227 Katherine Bittner York PA 973 23 F 158 20-24 1 33:00.82 10:39/M
2228 Linda Schendel Glen Rock PA 682 62 F 14 60-64 1 33:01.11 10:39/M
2229 Rachel Schendel Glen Rock PA 681 31 F 82 30-34 1 33:01.28 10:39/M
2230 Mark Goulden York PA 2378 58 M 79 55-59 1 33:01.47 10:39/M
2231 Lacey Monks York PA 2813 33 F 83 30-34 1 33:01.62 10:39/M
2232 Stevie Kitching Mount Wolf PA 1648 23 F 159 20-24 1 33:02.37 10:39/M
2233 Amanda Kannel York PA 4927 42 F 70 40-44 1 33:02.61 10:39/M
2234 Amanda Zarfos York PA 1649 30 F 84 30-34 1 33:03.50 10:40/M
2235 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 3817 20 M 163 20-24 1 33:04.09 10:40/M
2236 Isaac Schendel Glen Rock PA 680 31 M 115 30-34 1 33:04.12 10:40/M
2237 Tagan Lehr York PA 3818 21 F 160 20-24 1 33:04.20 10:40/M
2238 Heather Raubenstine Hanover PA 1779 37 F 81 35-39 1 33:05.51 10:40/M
2239 Nicholas Guaragno Spring Grove PA 5008 18 M 167 15-19 1 33:06.06 10:41/M
2240 Julia Bradshaw York PA 2084 12 F 77 12-14 3 33:06.38 10:41/M
2241 Jeff Robert Glen Rock PA 1081 47 M 102 45-49 1 33:06.64 10:41/M
2242 Melanie Still York PA 4960 41 F 71 40-44 1 33:06.97 10:41/M
2243 Jessica Hoffman York PA 706 30 F 85 30-34 1 33:06.98 10:41/M
2244 Robert Wood York New Salem PA 2822 16 M 168 15-19 1 33:07.00 10:41/M
2245 Kathryn Suchma Camp Hill PA 3008 36 F 82 35-39 1 33:07.14 10:41/M
2246 Kelly Kile Mount Wolf PA 910 37 F 83 35-39 1 33:07.25 10:41/M
2247 Paul Kletzli Akron PA 2749 25 M 140 25-29 1 33:07.26 10:41/M
2248 Danielle Matthie Akron PA 2750 29 F 138 25-29 1 33:07.37 10:41/M
2249 Barbara Matthie Akron PA 2751 60 F 15 60-64 1 33:07.42 10:41/M
2250 Mary Lawyer Baltimore MD 1694 35 F 84 35-39 1 33:07.57 10:41/M
2251 Craig Snyder York PA 4784 56 M 80 55-59 1 33:07.59 10:41/M
2252 Carla Miller Dover PA 3110 53 F 60 50-54 1 33:08.00 10:41/M
2253 Peyton Kile Mount Wolf PA 1970 6 F 10 1- 8 3 33:08.62 10:41/M
2254 Ruth Lehr Hallam PA 698 63 F 16 60-64 1 33:08.94 10:41/M
2255 Kelly Landis Philadelphia PA 4296 34 F 86 30-34 1 33:09.40 10:42/M
2256 Erin Miller Felton PA 1745 41 F 72 40-44 1 33:09.46 10:42/M
2257 Stacie Burnside York PA 1529 53 F 61 50-54 1 33:09.52 10:42/M
2258 Marci Caruso York PA 2738 42 F 73 40-44 1 33:10.12 10:42/M
2259 Bernard Frick York PA 4854 71 M 7 70-99 1 33:11.56 10:42/M
2260 Kathleen Malinky York PA 1019 70 F 1 70-99 1 33:11.60 10:42/M
2261 Zach Hartman York PA 1501 15 M 169 15-19 1 33:11.71 10:42/M
2262 Christine Withers York PA 2769 44 F 74 40-44 1 33:11.74 10:42/M
2263 Stephanie McGrath Port Saint Lucie FL 4200 37 F 85 35-39 1 33:11.91 10:42/M
2264 Megan Hyman Seven Valleys PA 4527 20 F 161 20-24 1 33:11.91 10:42/M
2265 Dustin McGrath Port Saint Lucie FL 4199 38 M 75 35-39 1 33:11.96 10:42/M
2266 John Hartman York PA 1500 44 M 87 40-44 1 33:12.63 10:43/M
2267 Mariah Hanscom York PA 1451 22 F 162 20-24 1 33:12.85 10:43/M
2268 Mary Murphy Abbottstown PA 2067 12 F 78 12-14 3 33:12.91 10:43/M
2269 Avleen Walsh York PA 4501 10 F 36 9-11 3 33:13.77 10:43/M
2270 Alexandra Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2172 17 F 130 15-19 1 33:13.93 10:43/M
2271 Erik Swanson York PA 2118 50 M 92 50-54 1 33:14.33 10:43/M
2272 Ann Ross Red Lion PA 1106 55 F 30 55-59 1 33:14.86 10:43/M
2273 Jessica Lint Red Lion PA 3830 29 F 139 25-29 1 33:14.87 10:43/M
2274 Donna Swanson York PA 2119 50 F 62 50-54 1 33:14.95 10:43/M
2275 Jenny Hughes York PA 4497 45 F 75 45-49 1 33:15.28 10:44/M
2276 Maria Soledad Menchaca Red Lion PA 3409 28 F 140 25-29 1 33:15.36 10:44/M
2277 Lindsay Paxton Mechanicsburg PA 2170 41 F 75 40-44 1 33:15.39 10:44/M
2278 Tiffany Hodum York PA 2773 29 F 141 25-29 1 33:15.55 10:44/M
2279 Wetzel Robertson Spring Grove PA 3900 52 M 93 50-54 1 33:15.80 10:44/M
2280 Tanner Hodum York PA 2774 1 M 22 1- 8 3 33:15.99 10:44/M
2281 Hailey Kile Mount Wolf PA 1969 9 F 37 9-11 3 33:16.07 10:44/M
2282 Becky Ferree York PA 2731 38 F 86 35-39 1 33:17.37 10:44/M
2283 Gabe Bevan York PA 4295 20 M 164 20-24 1 33:17.46 10:44/M
2284 Greg Gromicko York PA 2833 53 M 94 50-54 1 33:17.86 10:44/M
2285 Jeffrey Kile Mount Wolf PA 909 36 M 76 35-39 1 33:18.02 10:45/M
2286 Christopher Blumhard York PA 4529 62 M 42 60-64 1 33:18.44 10:45/M
2287 Ava Spangler York PA 4161 6 F 11 1- 8 3 33:18.55 10:45/M
2288 Tyler Malone Wrightsville PA 4709 18 M 170 15-19 1 33:20.25 10:45/M
2289 Rena Moore York PA 4364 11 F 38 9-11 3 33:21.32 10:45/M
2290 Maggie Noll Dallastown PA 1129 19 F 131 15-19 1 33:21.87 10:45/M
2291 Payton McWilliams Dallastown PA 4211 9 M 67 9-11 3 33:22.48 10:46/M
2292 Tori Wellman York PA 2968 23 F 163 20-24 1 33:22.56 10:46/M
2293 Jesse Landis York PA 936 30 M 116 30-34 1 33:22.57 10:46/M
2294 Bayleigh Keator York PA 634 18 F 132 15-19 1 33:23.26 10:46/M
2295 Audra Landis York PA 935 30 F 87 30-34 1 33:23.83 10:46/M
2296 Natalie Martin Elkins Park PA 1654 14 F 79 12-14 1 33:23.93 10:46/M
2297 Michael Boyer York PA 1672 40 M 88 40-44 1 33:24.02 10:46/M
2298 Neil Laird Phoenixville PA 27 45 M 103 45-49 1 33:24.26 10:46/M
2299 Sam Sweigart Lancaster PA 1073 16 M 171 15-19 1 33:24.54 10:46/M
2300 Taysia Smiley York PA 1558 14 F 80 12-14 1 33:24.81 10:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2301 Eriana Smiley York PA 1559 17 F 133 15-19 1 33:24.95 10:46/M
2302 Benjamin McWilliams Dallastown PA 4210 38 M 77 35-39 1 33:25.58 10:47/M
2303 Hailey Dipiano York PA 2239 11 F 39 9-11 3 33:26.19 10:47/M
2304 Karen Dipasquale York PA 598 58 F 31 55-59 1 33:26.38 10:47/M
2305 Kalah Hake Manchester PA 539 27 F 142 25-29 1 33:26.50 10:47/M
2306 Dylan Davis York PA 1333 26 M 141 25-29 1 33:26.67 10:47/M
2307 Emily Sprenkle York PA 4909 19 F 134 15-19 1 33:26.69 10:47/M
2308 Amy Bain Lewes PA 4931 42 F 76 40-44 1 33:27.18 10:47/M
2309 Janeth Buser York PA 4450 43 F 77 40-44 1 33:27.60 10:47/M
2310 Scott Little York PA 4131 35 M 78 35-39 1 33:28.09 10:48/M
2311 Garrett Schoonover Seven Valleys PA 4124 27 M 142 25-29 1 33:28.15 10:48/M
2312 Mckenzie Hofer York PA 3735 17 F 135 15-19 1 33:28.18 10:48/M
2313 Dawn Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2151 46 F 76 45-49 1 33:28.33 10:48/M
2314 Mackenzie Moody York PA 4132 16 F 136 15-19 1 33:28.83 10:48/M
2315 Brian Grimm York PA 4569 40 M 89 40-44 1 33:29.93 10:48/M
2316 Allison Walker Burlington VT 52 25 F 143 25-29 1 33:30.33 10:48/M
2317 Stacey Fornarotto Annandale NJ 951 47 F 77 45-49 1 33:30.81 10:48/M
2318 Alex Kipple York PA 4313 8 M 23 1- 8 3 33:30.88 10:48/M
2319 Zachariah Smith Red Lion PA 4806 24 M 165 20-24 1 33:30.95 10:48/M
2320 Emma Miller Dover PA 411 14 F 81 12-14 1 33:31.90 10:49/M
2321 Dawn Gerhardt York PA 1844 44 F 78 40-44 1 33:32.37 10:49/M
2322 Hope Althouse York PA 3704 18 F 137 15-19 1 33:32.57 10:49/M
2323 Mindy Guinard Dover PA 410 39 F 87 35-39 1 33:32.83 10:49/M
2324 Dawn Floyd York PA 2446 46 F 78 45-49 1 33:33.27 10:49/M
2325 Derek Kipple York PA 4310 34 M 117 30-34 1 33:33.73 10:49/M
2326 Jan Snyder York PA 3951 49 F 79 45-49 1 33:34.24 10:50/M
2327 Natalie Dipasquale York PA 599 19 F 138 15-19 1 33:34.26 10:50/M
2328 Larry Dipiano York PA 2237 46 M 104 45-49 1 33:34.53 10:50/M
2329 Boyd Keller York PA 2971 45 M 105 45-49 3 33:34.92 10:50/M
2330 David Mohan Stewartstown PA 36 59 M 81 55-59 1 33:35.10 10:50/M
2331 John Schultz Yorkyork PA 3199 47 M 106 45-49 1 33:35.15 10:50/M
2332 Emma Keller York PA 2970 14 F 82 12-14 1 33:35.48 10:50/M
2333 Jack Schultz York PA 3200 19 M 172 15-19 1 33:36.02 10:50/M
2334 Lisa Mohan Stewartstown PA 37 57 F 32 55-59 1 33:36.08 10:50/M
2335 Brent Smith York PA 3688 31 M 118 30-34 1 33:36.32 10:50/M
2336 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 1789 30 M 119 30-34 1 33:36.55 10:50/M
2337 Kirk Ruff York PA 3757 36 M 79 35-39 1 33:36.72 10:50/M
2338 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 1790 31 F 88 30-34 1 33:36.75 10:50/M
2339 Calli Hager York PA 4998 20 F 164 20-24 1 33:36.81 10:50/M
2340 Aimee Conley York PA 1044 19 F 139 15-19 1 33:37.23 10:51/M
2341 Sara Runkle York PA 3756 29 F 144 25-29 1 33:37.26 10:51/M
2342 Kathryn Kovacevic Spring Grove PA 988 21 F 165 20-24 1 33:37.37 10:51/M
2343 London Hinderer York PA 3250 20 F 166 20-24 1 33:37.56 10:51/M
2344 Nicolas Prego Red Lion PA 859 19 M 173 15-19 1 33:37.95 10:51/M
2345 Rick Lewis York PA 174 57 M 82 55-59 1 33:37.97 10:51/M
2346 Sherry Merrifield Stewartstown PA 3484 54 F 63 50-54 1 33:38.25 10:51/M
2347 Kevin Gluth Nottingham MD 1578 27 M 143 25-29 1 33:38.35 10:51/M
2348 Jacob Gardner Spring Grove PA 2039 12 M 119 12-14 3 33:38.44 10:51/M
2349 Levi Gardner Spring Grove PA 2040 10 M 68 9-11 3 33:38.53 10:51/M
2350 Melodie Eyster York PA 1120 57 F 33 55-59 1 33:38.80 10:51/M
2351 Sarah Gardner Spring Grove PA 1433 17 F 140 15-19 1 33:38.93 10:51/M
2352 Kayla Snyder Spring Grove PA 1218 19 F 141 15-19 1 33:39.60 10:51/M
2353 David Poff York PA 1325 42 M 90 40-44 1 33:39.61 10:51/M
2354 Alex Shaffer Spring Grove PA 1211 18 M 174 15-19 1 33:39.94 10:51/M
2355 Carly Poff York PA 2015 13 F 83 12-14 3 33:40.29 10:52/M
2356 Vincent Pitzer York PA 3954 13 M 120 12-14 3 33:40.88 10:52/M
2357 Melissa Boyer York PA 786 25 F 145 25-29 1 33:41.35 10:52/M
2358 Tyler Kelly Stewartstown PA 4875 24 M 166 20-24 1 33:42.51 10:52/M
2359 Jennifer Russell York PA 1455 37 F 88 35-39 1 33:43.16 10:53/M
2360 Denise Bennett Bristow VA 1841 41 F 79 40-44 1 33:43.41 10:53/M
2361 Emily Doll York PA 2854 26 F 146 25-29 1 33:43.61 10:53/M
2362 Molly Holden York PA 206 24 F 167 20-24 1 33:43.73 10:53/M
2363 Jason Noll York PA 4726 37 M 80 35-39 1 33:43.82 10:53/M
2364 Tyler Murphy Abbottstown PA 3253 10 M 69 9-11 3 33:43.85 10:53/M
2365 Gina Myers York PA 1339 56 F 34 55-59 1 33:44.63 10:53/M
2366 Matthew Kiskis Mechanicsburg PA 3254 41 M 91 40-44 1 33:44.68 10:53/M
2367 Zerick Nease Felton PA 4179 17 M 175 15-19 1 33:44.71 10:53/M
2368 Ashley Myers York PA 1337 19 F 142 15-19 1 33:45.00 10:53/M
2369 Christie Cox Hahnville LA 2128 42 F 80 40-44 1 33:45.22 10:53/M
2370 Nicholas Taylor Yoe PA 4142 17 M 176 15-19 1 33:46.24 10:54/M
2371 April Marie Poughkeepsie NY 704 46 F 80 45-49 1 33:47.04 10:54/M
2372 Anthony Gemma York PA 4532 50 M 95 50-54 1 33:47.81 10:54/M
2373 Andrea Dorsey Hanover PA 2625 35 F 89 35-39 1 33:48.11 10:54/M
2374 Avis Stettinius Parkton MD 1511 59 F 35 55-59 1 33:48.16 10:54/M
2375 Mark Hershner Hanover PA 2624 44 M 92 40-44 1 33:48.42 10:54/M
2376 Jim Thomas Windsor PA 3136 58 M 83 55-59 1 33:48.81 10:54/M
2377 James Driskell York PA 2177 59 M 84 55-59 1 33:48.94 10:54/M
2378 Zette Pflaum York PA 4808 17 F 143 15-19 1 33:48.98 10:54/M
2379 Jillian Skahill Lancaster PA 1072 19 F 144 15-19 1 33:49.01 10:55/M
2380 Henry Russell York PA 2659 23 M 167 20-24 1 33:49.94 10:55/M
2381 Ann Sargen York PA 1870 11 F 40 9-11 3 33:50.22 10:55/M
2382 Bryn Walsh York PA 4498 17 F 145 15-19 1 33:50.41 10:55/M
2383 Connie Kay York PA 3945 53 F 64 50-54 1 33:50.50 10:55/M
2384 Phoebe Caplan York PA 3274 16 F 146 15-19 1 33:51.33 10:55/M
2385 Kylie Bovender York PA 3624 18 F 147 15-19 1 33:51.38 10:55/M
2386 Noelle Bennese Mechanicsburg PA 2224 17 F 148 15-19 1 33:51.48 10:55/M
2387 Kelly Sargen York PA 63 15 F 149 15-19 1 33:51.49 10:55/M
2388 Kathleen Stinebaugh Red Lion PA 2999 55 F 36 55-59 1 33:51.56 10:55/M
2389 Jennifer Calliagas Glenside PA 2223 37 F 90 35-39 1 33:52.07 10:55/M
2390 Mya Brown Red Lion PA 3092 12 F 84 12-14 3 33:52.87 10:55/M
2391 Denise Amspacher Felton PA 342 49 F 81 45-49 1 33:53.42 10:56/M
2392 Michele Holden New Freedom PA 207 55 F 37 55-59 1 33:53.49 10:56/M
2393 Kristen Amspacher Freeland MD 316 31 F 89 30-34 1 33:53.93 10:56/M
2394 Michelle Swenson York PA 2856 25 F 147 25-29 1 33:54.07 10:56/M
2395 Robert Barker Dallastown PA 439 37 M 81 35-39 1 33:54.30 10:56/M
2396 Robyn Randall York PA 412 35 F 91 35-39 1 33:54.55 10:56/M
2397 Kristin Hershey York PA 4193 39 F 92 35-39 1 33:54.59 10:56/M
2398 Angela Tyson York PA 9 45 F 82 45-49 1 33:54.76 10:56/M
2399 Danni Dubois York PA 1049 16 F 150 15-19 1 33:55.00 10:56/M
2400 Caiden Barker Dallastown PA 1917 12 F 85 12-14 3 33:55.03 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2401 Doug Schmidt Red Lion PA 3405 61 M 43 60-64 1 33:56.37 10:57/M
2402 Stephen Linde Lancaster PA 4228 25 M 144 25-29 1 33:56.43 10:57/M
2403 Joel Windschmitt York PA 3798 37 M 82 35-39 1 33:56.78 10:57/M
2404 Ryan Wilson York PA 4881 12 M 121 12-14 1 33:56.96 10:57/M
2405 Laura Schmidt Red Lion PA 3408 23 F 168 20-24 1 33:57.06 10:57/M
2406 David Goodwin York PA 2371 35 M 83 35-39 1 33:57.25 10:57/M
2407 Mary Windschmitt York PA 3797 36 F 93 35-39 1 33:57.25 10:57/M
2408 Liz Haas York PA 3367 35 F 94 35-39 1 33:57.29 10:57/M
2409 Melanie Schmuck York PA 3799 36 F 95 35-39 1 33:57.63 10:57/M
2410 Corey Sheaffer York PA 4331 28 M 145 25-29 1 33:57.69 10:57/M
2411 Shawn Wilson York PA 3128 39 M 84 35-39 1 33:58.10 10:57/M
2412 Joy Nusbaum Manchester PA 2534 59 F 38 55-59 1 33:58.13 10:57/M
2413 Samantha Davis York PA 390 28 F 148 25-29 1 33:58.79 10:57/M
2414 Brad Kerr York PA 4621 47 M 107 45-49 1 33:59.11 10:58/M
2415 Leigh Dalton York PA 2506 37 F 96 35-39 1 33:59.17 10:58/M
2416 Katy Kerr York PA 4619 47 F 83 45-49 1 33:59.46 10:58/M
2417 Nikki Dickson York PA 1477 31 F 90 30-34 1 33:59.46 10:58/M
2418 Skyler Wilt Seven Valleys PA 496 19 F 151 15-19 1 34:00.21 10:58/M
2419 Casey Tenney Andover MD 1250 25 M 146 25-29 1 34:00.57 10:58/M
2420 Cassidy Baron Lancaster PA 1071 15 F 152 15-19 1 34:00.68 10:58/M
2421 Chris Wilt Seven Valleys PA 495 39 F 97 35-39 1 34:00.78 10:58/M
2422 Jp Kurish York PA 4648 58 M 85 55-59 1 34:01.05 10:58/M
2423 Evan Kipple York PA 4312 10 M 70 9-11 3 34:01.13 10:58/M
2424 Cathy Sentz York PA 1762 61 F 17 60-64 1 34:01.47 10:58/M
2425 Sarah Berger Dallastown PA 1197 23 F 169 20-24 1 34:02.80 10:59/M
2426 Clarissa Linde York PA 3705 33 F 91 30-34 1 34:02.90 10:59/M
2427 Bradley Schaffer York PA 3152 26 M 147 25-29 1 34:03.32 10:59/M
2428 Dyllon Moodie York PA 4734 8 F 12 1- 8 3 34:04.52 10:59/M
2429 Mason Houser Thomasville PA 4027 11 M 71 9-11 3 34:04.58 10:59/M
2430 Paul Guiliano York PA 4026 33 M 120 30-34 1 34:04.60 10:59/M
2431 Jessica Maher Edgewater MD 4208 36 F 98 35-39 1 34:04.64 10:59/M
2432 Mary Emery New Cumberland PA 934 46 F 84 45-49 1 34:04.79 10:59/M
2433 Jessica Norton Seven Valleys PA 3826 10 F 41 9-11 3 34:04.89 10:59/M
2434 Jason Wood East Berlin PA 3513 40 M 93 40-44 1 34:04.90 10:59/M
2435 Josiah Hostler York PA 4209 21 M 168 20-24 1 34:05.18 11:00/M
2436 Jeremy Sellers Edgewater MD 4207 32 M 121 30-34 1 34:05.54 11:00/M
2437 Avery Heist York PA 4433 12 F 86 12-14 3 34:05.57 11:00/M
2438 Robert Norton Seven Valleys PA 3825 44 M 94 40-44 1 34:05.72 11:00/M
2439 Aleeza Furman York PA 3498 21 F 170 20-24 1 34:05.98 11:00/M
2440 Jeff Wood York PA 2273 46 M 108 45-49 1 34:06.09 11:00/M
2441 Mike Heist York PA 4435 45 M 109 45-49 1 34:06.28 11:00/M
2442 Micah Kannel York PA 4929 9 M 72 9-11 3 34:06.65 11:00/M
2443 Jack Eckenroth York PA 2025 10 M 73 9-11 3 34:07.96 11:00/M
2444 Carrie Lee Gluth Nottingham MD 1577 27 F 149 25-29 1 34:07.98 11:00/M
2445 Cole Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4484 9 M 74 9-11 3 34:08.09 11:01/M
2446 Amanda Summers York PA 1123 22 F 171 20-24 1 34:08.22 11:01/M
2447 John Rooney Austin TX 1773 27 M 148 25-29 1 34:08.60 11:01/M
2448 Jolene Tolbert York PA 1791 51 F 65 50-54 1 34:10.28 11:01/M
2449 Suzanne Eckenroth York PA 1380 46 F 85 45-49 1 34:10.51 11:01/M
2450 Tasha Tompkins Fawn Grove PA 3934 32 F 92 30-34 1 34:10.67 11:01/M
2451 Brandy Criswell York PA 2566 33 F 93 30-34 1 34:10.77 11:01/M
2452 Beth Peters Stewartstown PA 1199 51 F 66 50-54 1 34:11.58 11:02/M
2453 Madalyn Patterson Perryville MD 1579 28 F 150 25-29 1 34:12.09 11:02/M
2454 Shanon Wilt York PA 2767 36 F 99 35-39 1 34:12.17 11:02/M
2455 Cary Weitkamp York PA 95 49 M 110 45-49 1 34:13.22 11:02/M
2456 Julia Tolbert York PA 3350 23 F 172 20-24 1 34:13.43 11:02/M
2457 Andrea Alessandroni York PA 2116 10 F 42 9-11 3 34:13.46 11:02/M
2458 Karen Satchell Parkville MD 1224 38 F 100 35-39 1 34:13.66 11:02/M
2459 Zachary McMaster Gettysburg PA 4673 20 M 169 20-24 1 34:14.90 11:03/M
2460 Isabel Coy York PA 4899 13 F 87 12-14 1 34:14.96 11:03/M
2461 Leah Workinger York PA 741 43 F 81 40-44 1 34:15.12 11:03/M
2462 Kelsey Slonaker Gettysburg PA 4674 22 F 173 20-24 1 34:16.12 11:03/M
2463 Jacob Ehrhart York PA 3164 9 M 75 9-11 3 34:16.24 11:03/M
2464 Elizabeth Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 498 53 F 67 50-54 1 34:16.32 11:03/M
2465 Jocelyn Moser York PA 2826 11 F 43 9-11 3 34:16.41 11:03/M
2466 Mike Raucci Dallastown PA 4888 17 M 177 15-19 1 34:16.66 11:03/M
2467 Victoria Moser York PA 2825 36 F 101 35-39 1 34:16.88 11:03/M
2468 Kristen Gurreri Gettysburg PA 249 27 F 151 25-29 1 34:16.94 11:03/M
2469 Emily Holland Emmitsburg MD 248 26 F 152 25-29 1 34:16.98 11:03/M
2470 Bill Faron York PA 1195 73 M 8 70-99 1 34:17.28 11:04/M
2471 Katherine Gozdan Glenside PA 1617 23 F 174 20-24 1 34:17.75 11:04/M
2472 Maggie Seitz York PA 1109 23 F 175 20-24 1 34:18.70 11:04/M
2473 Olivia Lantz York PA 3758 15 F 153 15-19 1 34:18.75 11:04/M
2474 Taylor Jones York PA 2835 16 F 154 15-19 1 34:18.76 11:04/M
2475 Morgan Kistler York PA 3907 17 F 155 15-19 1 34:18.85 11:04/M
2476 Kimberly Alessandroni York PA 1854 44 F 82 40-44 1 34:18.98 11:04/M
2477 Jessica Snowden Takoma Park MD 1553 41 F 83 40-44 1 34:19.28 11:04/M
2478 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 1554 45 M 111 45-49 1 34:19.40 11:04/M
2479 Dan Juliano Jacobus PA 3663 42 M 95 40-44 1 34:19.86 11:04/M
2480 Molly Ehrhart York PA 4615 15 F 156 15-19 1 34:20.05 11:05/M
2481 Kristy Kochenour York PA 2584 37 F 102 35-39 1 34:20.23 11:05/M
2482 Jeffrey Carl Red Lion PA 4333 61 M 44 60-64 1 34:20.30 11:05/M
2483 Madden Kochenour York PA 2586 7 M 24 1- 8 3 34:20.51 11:05/M
2484 Ryan Gunnet Thomasville PA 3961 12 M 122 12-14 3 34:20.99 11:05/M
2485 Angel Gunnet Thomasville PA 3960 10 F 44 9-11 3 34:22.04 11:05/M
2486 Sarah Shafer Parkville MD 1149 35 F 103 35-39 1 34:22.14 11:05/M
2487 Rochak Gupta Rochester NY 1584 32 M 122 30-34 1 34:22.31 11:05/M
2488 Teresa Rehrey Dallastown PA 819 55 F 39 55-59 1 34:23.02 11:05/M
2489 Lei Lonni Giroux York PA 3176 54 F 68 50-54 1 34:23.21 11:05/M
2490 Austin Cohrs York PA 1231 27 M 149 25-29 1 34:23.34 11:05/M
2491 Tara Cohrs York PA 1230 27 F 153 25-29 1 34:23.66 11:05/M
2492 Miranda Moland York PA 3099 22 F 176 20-24 1 34:23.79 11:05/M
2493 Tanis Yoakum Shrewsbury PA 3510 41 F 84 40-44 1 34:24.04 11:06/M
2494 Cameron Speed York PA 2439 16 M 178 15-19 1 34:24.37 11:06/M
2495 Hannah Carlisle York PA 2058 13 F 88 12-14 3 34:24.71 11:06/M
2496 Tyler Moland York PA 3100 23 M 170 20-24 1 34:25.22 11:06/M
2497 Jade Robertson Spring Grove PA 3901 16 F 157 15-19 1 34:25.33 11:06/M
2498 Jessica Hildebrand York PA 4088 30 F 94 30-34 1 34:25.88 11:06/M
2499 Abby Hansen York PA 3304 16 F 158 15-19 1 34:26.11 11:06/M
2500 Michelle Cunningham York PA 1456 46 F 86 45-49 1 34:26.32 11:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2501 Jaiden Eaton York PA 2784 10 M 76 9-11 3 34:26.48 11:06/M
2502 Liam Lynch Dover PA 1899 7 M 25 1- 8 3 34:26.96 11:06/M
2503 Lauren Hand York PA 770 19 F 159 15-19 1 34:27.25 11:07/M
2504 Jt Hand York PA 772 55 M 86 55-59 1 34:27.28 11:07/M
2505 Thomas Koons York PA 4140 71 M 9 70-99 1 34:27.33 11:07/M
2506 Jackson Howard Glen Rock PA 4151 9 M 77 9-11 3 34:27.68 11:07/M
2507 Joe Innerst New Cumberland PA 2329 63 M 45 60-64 1 34:28.00 11:07/M
2508 Vicki Eisenhour Dover PA 180 55 F 40 55-59 1 34:28.07 11:07/M
2509 Katie Howard Glen Rock PA 4149 35 F 104 35-39 1 34:28.49 11:07/M
2510 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 1922 7 M 26 1- 8 3 34:29.05 11:07/M
2511 Robert Innerst Etters PA 2326 31 M 123 30-34 1 34:29.29 11:07/M
2512 Celeste Madeson Dover PA 401 56 F 41 55-59 1 34:29.49 11:07/M
2513 Mady Knokey Mount Wolf PA 4858 14 F 89 12-14 1 34:30.05 11:08/M
2514 Catherine Tillotson York PA 4125 18 F 160 15-19 1 34:30.10 11:08/M
2515 Lea Witmer Dover PA 2442 57 F 42 55-59 1 34:30.12 11:08/M
2516 Jennifer Lane York PA 3184 33 F 95 30-34 1 34:30.19 11:08/M
2517 Christopher Carroll Yoe PA 2741 25 M 150 25-29 1 34:30.66 11:08/M
2518 Laurie Carnovale York PA 1710 48 F 87 45-49 1 34:30.67 11:08/M
2519 Addison Sands York PA 2756 14 F 90 12-14 1 34:30.79 11:08/M
2520 James Lane York PA 3185 33 M 124 30-34 1 34:30.82 11:08/M
2521 Elizabeth Lutz York PA 1646 44 F 85 40-44 1 34:30.87 11:08/M
2522 Matthew Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4244 34 M 125 30-34 1 34:31.04 11:08/M
2523 Lori Cardone York PA 4865 50 F 69 50-54 1 34:31.80 11:08/M
2524 Kara Innerst Etters PA 2327 31 F 96 30-34 1 34:31.91 11:08/M
2525 Lauralye Kennedy Mt Wolf PA 4243 10 F 45 9-11 3 34:31.94 11:08/M
2526 Cam Snyder Freeland MD 2396 22 M 171 20-24 1 34:33.17 11:09/M
2527 Ed Klinedinst Wrightsville PA 2342 54 M 96 50-54 1 34:33.19 11:09/M
2528 Steven Juliano Jacobus PA 3665 12 M 123 12-14 3 34:33.65 11:09/M
2529 Nicolas Destevens York PA 1090 21 M 172 20-24 1 34:34.40 11:09/M
2530 Sue Nelson East Berlin PA 3262 66 F 6 65-69 1 34:34.72 11:09/M
2531 Suzette Destevens York PA 1089 57 F 43 55-59 1 34:34.92 11:09/M
2532 Bonita Kiser York PA 1069 51 F 70 50-54 1 34:35.62 11:09/M
2533 Kaitlyn Tothero Mountville PA 3425 23 F 177 20-24 1 34:35.89 11:09/M
2534 Amanda Kiser Mountville PA 1404 23 F 178 20-24 1 34:36.30 11:10/M
2535 Patricia Bishard York PA 4150 67 F 7 65-69 1 34:36.72 11:10/M
2536 Terri Bills York PA 4849 47 M 112 45-49 1 34:36.73 11:10/M
2537 Ivan Cajas York PA 4803 49 M 113 45-49 1 34:36.73 11:10/M
2538 Mollie Walton Memphis NY 2111 10 F 46 9-11 3 34:37.27 11:10/M
2539 Alex Chiaruttini York PA 929 47 F 88 45-49 1 34:37.41 11:10/M
2540 Paul Culbertson Long Pond PA 1569 36 M 85 35-39 1 34:38.54 11:10/M
2541 Leah Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3130 7 F 13 1- 8 3 34:40.65 11:11/M
2542 Nicholas Smith Spring Grove PA 4546 12 M 124 12-14 3 34:40.73 11:11/M
2543 Elsie Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3129 8 F 14 1- 8 3 34:40.94 11:11/M
2544 Meagan Newmister York PA 3160 22 F 179 20-24 1 34:40.99 11:11/M
2545 Loni Smith Spring Grove PA 4545 36 F 105 35-39 1 34:41.01 11:11/M
2546 Suzanne Bozart York PA 2478 58 F 44 55-59 1 34:41.48 11:11/M
2547 Lela Eppley York PA 22 15 F 161 15-19 1 34:41.58 11:11/M
2548 Joseph Smith Baltimore MD 4441 33 M 126 30-34 1 34:41.59 11:11/M
2549 Emma Poff Red Lion PA 4855 13 F 91 12-14 1 34:41.63 11:11/M
2550 Leeann Oshell York PA 3348 44 F 86 40-44 1 34:41.69 11:11/M
2551 Natalie Dennis York PA 4955 31 F 97 30-34 1 34:41.82 11:11/M
2552 Brian Dinsmore Leesburg VA 3127 35 M 86 35-39 1 34:42.19 11:12/M
2553 Emma Kerr York PA 4618 15 F 162 15-19 1 34:42.23 11:12/M
2554 Drew Romesberg York PA 3159 22 M 173 20-24 1 34:42.31 11:12/M
2555 Alan McCormick Chicago IL 1718 26 M 151 25-29 1 34:42.72 11:12/M
2556 Amy Myers Chicago IL 1717 26 F 154 25-29 1 34:42.95 11:12/M
2557 Missy Dailey Windsor PA 3024 47 F 89 45-49 1 34:43.01 11:12/M
2558 Alexis Strange York PA 4526 10 F 47 9-11 3 34:43.23 11:12/M
2559 Blake Wilker York PA 1063 18 F 163 15-19 1 34:43.42 11:12/M
2560 Kyle Sterner York PA 1492 31 M 127 30-34 1 34:43.49 11:12/M
2561 Erica Sachs Red Lion PA 1493 38 F 106 35-39 1 34:43.53 11:12/M
2562 Katlyn Urey York PA 3156 24 F 180 20-24 1 34:43.81 11:12/M
2563 Debra Romesberg York PA 3157 53 F 71 50-54 1 34:43.92 11:12/M
2564 Brody Fulton Dover PA 2974 13 M 125 12-14 3 34:44.34 11:12/M
2565 Tom Perry York PA 3300 58 M 87 55-59 1 34:44.55 11:12/M
2566 Molly Santaniello Farmville VA 1483 22 F 181 20-24 1 34:44.96 11:12/M
2567 Cole Eckenroth York PA 2027 7 M 27 1- 8 3 34:45.01 11:13/M
2568 Amanda Butts York PA 4864 31 F 98 30-34 1 34:45.09 11:13/M
2569 Kristen Morales Athens GA 1292 41 F 87 40-44 1 34:45.20 11:13/M
2570 Nicholas Gohn York PA 3351 32 M 128 30-34 1 34:45.42 11:13/M
2571 Sofia Morales Athens GA 2007 10 F 48 9-11 3 34:45.45 11:13/M
2572 Shervin Jalali Camp Hill PA 3009 38 M 87 35-39 1 34:45.98 11:13/M
2573 Erin Gohn York PA 3352 32 F 99 30-34 1 34:46.00 11:13/M
2574 Alysha Staggers York PA 3198 25 F 155 25-29 1 34:46.42 11:13/M
2575 Riley Thomas Loganville PA 4773 15 M 179 15-19 1 34:46.53 11:13/M
2576 Lorissa Winemiller York PA 2436 49 F 90 45-49 1 34:46.69 11:13/M
2577 Dori Schneider York PA 4504 41 F 88 40-44 1 34:47.07 11:13/M
2578 Jeraldy Rodriguez York PA 3569 18 M 180 15-19 1 34:47.30 11:13/M
2579 Mike Rogers Mt. Wolf PA 4542 46 M 114 45-49 1 34:48.62 11:14/M
2580 John Schneider York PA 4503 41 M 96 40-44 1 34:49.06 11:14/M
2581 Ethan Hudson York PA 997 20 M 174 20-24 1 34:49.29 11:14/M
2582 John Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 2098 13 M 126 12-14 3 34:49.53 11:14/M
2583 Andrew Bankert Seven Valleys PA 1594 25 M 152 25-29 1 34:49.57 11:14/M
2584 Joseph Delgrosso Mountville PA 3527 26 M 153 25-29 1 34:50.58 11:14/M
2585 Sophia Bach York PA 1499 16 F 164 15-19 1 34:50.88 11:14/M
2586 Madison Sharp York PA 4240 20 F 182 20-24 1 34:51.37 11:15/M
2587 Mike Sharp York PA 4239 51 M 97 50-54 1 34:51.55 11:15/M
2588 Chris Scheler York PA 2874 38 M 88 35-39 1 34:52.72 11:15/M
2589 Amanda Scheler York PA 2873 37 F 107 35-39 1 34:52.79 11:15/M
2590 Michael Darr York PA 1446 50 M 98 50-54 1 34:52.89 11:15/M
2591 Colin Lengyel Clifton Park NY 4548 30 M 129 30-34 1 34:52.91 11:15/M
2592 Courtney Shaffer York PA 3197 21 F 183 20-24 1 34:53.06 11:15/M
2593 Eric Gerhardt York PA 1843 44 M 97 40-44 1 34:53.93 11:15/M
2594 Kimberly Lengyel Clifton Park NY 4547 30 F 100 30-34 1 34:54.22 11:15/M
2595 Rayna Abboud Yorkk PA 2046 13 F 92 12-14 3 34:54.79 11:15/M
2596 Emily Swank York PA 3413 22 F 184 20-24 1 34:56.19 11:16/M
2597 Philip Sweigart Lancaster PA 1070 51 M 99 50-54 1 34:56.46 11:16/M
2598 Bob Glatz Kitty Hawk NC 4291 52 M 100 50-54 1 34:56.57 11:16/M
2599 Laura Glatz Kitty Hawk NC 4290 52 F 72 50-54 1 34:56.72 11:16/M
2600 Samantha Gentzler York PA 3332 19 F 165 15-19 1 34:56.79 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2601 Sabra Madsen Yorkk PA 1476 45 F 91 45-49 1 34:57.25 11:16/M
2602 Erin Kerchner York PA 3526 26 F 156 25-29 1 34:57.35 11:16/M
2603 Steven Schirk York PA 1443 59 M 88 55-59 1 34:58.17 11:17/M
2604 Bessie Anderson Wrightsville PA 2413 60 F 18 60-64 1 34:58.59 11:17/M
2605 Tess Guessford York PA 1391 38 F 108 35-39 1 34:59.62 11:17/M
2606 Shara Zimmerman York PA 2531 19 F 166 15-19 1 34:59.66 11:17/M
2607 Angelina Lanehart York PA 3837 42 F 89 40-44 1 34:59.83 11:17/M
2608 Claire Birkeland Dallastown PA 2493 11 F 49 9-11 3 35:00.48 11:17/M
2609 Sydney Bennett Bristow VA 2113 9 F 50 9-11 3 35:01.55 11:18/M
2610 Chase Crosley Dover PA 1913 8 M 28 1- 8 3 35:01.97 11:18/M
2611 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 1793 35 F 109 35-39 1 35:02.13 11:18/M
2612 Isaac Henning Spring Grove PA 2103 5 M 29 1- 8 3 35:02.46 11:18/M
2613 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 3167 10 F 51 9-11 3 35:03.03 11:18/M
2614 Todd Marshlick York PA 4873 44 M 98 40-44 1 35:03.25 11:18/M
2615 Jim Crosley Dover PA 362 37 M 89 35-39 1 35:03.87 11:18/M
2616 Todd Herman East Berlin PA 2573 51 M 101 50-54 1 35:04.45 11:19/M
2617 Chris Wagman York PA 1776 68 M 9 65-69 1 35:04.56 11:19/M
2618 Hannah Bell York PA 3169 20 F 185 20-24 1 35:05.40 11:19/M
2619 Marlena Ebersole Seven Valleys PA 1655 49 F 92 45-49 1 35:05.68 11:19/M
2620 Dave Bell York PA 3170 66 M 10 65-69 1 35:05.69 11:19/M
2621 Kim Herman East Berlin PA 2572 47 F 93 45-49 1 35:06.19 11:19/M
2622 Jackie Kling York PA 550 26 F 157 25-29 1 35:06.62 11:19/M
2623 Adam Mueller York PA 2539 12 M 127 12-14 3 35:06.65 11:19/M
2624 Tiffany Stambaugh Dover PA 143 25 F 158 25-29 1 35:06.87 11:19/M
2625 Jessica Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 280 34 F 101 30-34 1 35:07.20 11:20/M
2626 Nate Fenush York PA 2541 12 M 128 12-14 3 35:07.41 11:20/M
2627 Emma Troutman York PA 1437 14 F 93 12-14 1 35:07.52 11:20/M
2628 Aimee Davis Brooklyn NY 1650 38 F 110 35-39 1 35:07.69 11:20/M
2629 Nick Wingerter York PA 4693 27 M 154 25-29 1 35:08.02 11:20/M
2630 Emily Malone York PA 4692 27 F 159 25-29 1 35:08.23 11:20/M
2631 Michael Babinchak York PA 4607 48 M 115 45-49 1 35:09.98 11:20/M
2632 Alexandra Babinchak York PA 4608 18 F 167 15-19 1 35:10.33 11:21/M
2633 Paul Bova York PA 3133 22 M 175 20-24 1 35:10.85 11:21/M
2634 Jennifer Royer York PA 4531 40 F 90 40-44 1 35:11.86 11:21/M
2635 Luis Velasquez York PA 3397 8 M 30 1- 8 3 35:11.90 11:21/M
2636 Diane Baker York PA 775 47 F 94 45-49 1 35:11.95 11:21/M
2637 Jennifer Harvey Seven Valleys PA 563 34 F 102 30-34 1 35:12.16 11:21/M
2638 Reggie Cedeno Bronx NY 3107 37 M 90 35-39 1 35:12.61 11:21/M
2639 Brooke Osborne Abbottstown PA 2818 21 F 186 20-24 1 35:12.84 11:21/M
2640 Kevin Barber Arlington VA 766 25 M 155 25-29 1 35:13.31 11:22/M
2641 Mark Senft York PA 4530 36 M 91 35-39 1 35:13.38 11:22/M
2642 John Crone Red Lion PA 4332 50 M 102 50-54 1 35:13.50 11:22/M
2643 Samantha Miller York PA 4409 31 F 103 30-34 1 35:13.63 11:22/M
2644 Lisa Sands York PA 2757 46 F 95 45-49 1 35:13.65 11:22/M
2645 Adria Wilt Arlington VA 765 26 F 160 25-29 1 35:13.93 11:22/M
2646 Ashley Wilt Seven Valleys PA 767 23 F 187 20-24 1 35:14.12 11:22/M
2647 Jaden Harrison Windsor PA 4182 12 F 94 12-14 3 35:14.20 11:22/M
2648 Logan Hagerman Abbottstown PA 2819 22 M 176 20-24 1 35:14.46 11:22/M
2649 Meghan Campbell Red Lion PA 4183 12 F 95 12-14 3 35:14.82 11:22/M
2650 Neil Gutekunst York PA 3040 44 M 99 40-44 1 35:14.89 11:22/M
2651 Danielle Wildasin Spring Grove PA 907 25 F 161 25-29 1 35:14.95 11:22/M
2652 Julianna Gutekunst York PA 3043 10 F 52 9-11 3 35:15.11 11:22/M
2653 Seth Caralle York PA 1635 24 M 177 20-24 1 35:15.12 11:22/M
2654 Erica Castillo York PA 4575 28 F 162 25-29 1 35:15.48 11:22/M
2655 Kendall Saffin York PA 756 18 F 168 15-19 1 35:15.65 11:22/M
2656 Amy Keener Red Lion PA 1651 32 F 104 30-34 1 35:15.66 11:22/M
2657 Lance Fisher York PA 3045 44 M 100 40-44 1 35:15.69 11:22/M
2658 Alex McNair York PA 1261 16 M 181 15-19 1 35:15.77 11:22/M
2659 Joel Sears York PA 124 71 M 10 70-99 1 35:15.81 11:22/M
2660 Erik Dodson Cockeysville PA 4985 45 M 116 45-49 1 35:16.14 11:23/M
2661 Lou Caralle York PA 1633 55 M 89 55-59 1 35:16.14 11:23/M
2662 Jodi Canapp Hamden CT 2602 40 F 91 40-44 1 35:16.52 11:23/M
2663 Zachary Miles York PA 4407 19 M 182 15-19 1 35:16.96 11:23/M
2664 Chris Barnes Mountville PA 3428 26 M 156 25-29 1 35:17.15 11:23/M
2665 Kelly Carns York PA 1259 45 F 96 45-49 1 35:17.25 11:23/M
2666 Amanda Snyder Mountville PA 3371 30 F 105 30-34 1 35:17.66 11:23/M
2667 Paula Koch York PA 645 56 F 45 55-59 1 35:17.82 11:23/M
2668 Lynne Eitel York PA 29 63 F 19 60-64 1 35:18.07 11:23/M
2669 Heather Witmer York PA 516 40 F 92 40-44 1 35:18.23 11:23/M
2670 Giuseppe Gelardi Dillsburg PA 518 34 M 130 30-34 1 35:18.83 11:23/M
2671 Angie Vicchiotti York PA 4318 38 F 111 35-39 1 35:20.15 11:24/M
2672 Allison Leathery York PA 1605 38 F 112 35-39 1 35:20.39 11:24/M
2673 Derrik Wolpert York PA 4893 36 M 92 35-39 1 35:20.44 11:24/M
2674 Connor Kanya York PA 1528 25 M 157 25-29 1 35:20.49 11:24/M
2675 William Landis Glen Rock PA 3313 27 M 158 25-29 1 35:20.81 11:24/M
2676 Dan Criswell York PA 2565 37 M 93 35-39 1 35:21.33 11:24/M
2677 Jessica Pfeiffer Harrisburg PA 551 34 F 106 30-34 1 35:21.38 11:24/M
2678 Lori Hoff York PA 66 59 F 46 55-59 1 35:21.48 11:24/M
2679 Jessica Enterline York Haven PA 1139 33 F 107 30-34 1 35:21.71 11:24/M
2680 Bill Hoff York PA 65 71 M 11 70-99 1 35:22.11 11:25/M
2681 Laci Mahoney York PA 1906 12 F 96 12-14 3 35:22.12 11:25/M
2682 Noel Vega York PA 3850 28 M 159 25-29 1 35:22.29 11:25/M
2683 Michelle Pokrifka York PA 3387 51 F 73 50-54 1 35:23.07 11:25/M
2684 Alex Vega Red Lion PA 3685 18 M 183 15-19 1 35:23.36 11:25/M
2685 Caleb Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4485 7 M 31 1- 8 3 35:23.39 11:25/M
2686 Paul Heffelfinger Seven Valleys PA 4483 39 M 94 35-39 1 35:23.79 11:25/M
2687 Jane Brown York PA 165 65 F 8 65-69 1 35:23.88 11:25/M
2688 Sharon Leitch Shrewsbury PA 512 36 F 113 35-39 1 35:23.89 11:25/M
2689 Colby Stiffler Wellsville PA 3068 10 M 78 9-11 3 35:24.20 11:25/M
2690 Max Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2935 13 M 129 12-14 1 35:25.22 11:25/M
2691 Grace Nelson York PA 4416 14 F 97 12-14 1 35:25.32 11:25/M
2692 Erin Biondo Hanover PA 3905 29 F 163 25-29 1 35:25.58 11:25/M
2693 Mike Ulsh York PA 4883 36 M 95 35-39 1 35:26.08 11:26/M
2694 Heather Keniston Hanover PA 3906 39 F 114 35-39 1 35:26.08 11:26/M
2695 Marcia Lang Towson MD 366 79 F 2 70-99 1 35:26.94 11:26/M
2696 Evelyn Busse York PA 1914 9 F 53 9-11 3 35:27.41 11:26/M
2697 Connie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3066 43 F 93 40-44 1 35:27.45 11:26/M
2698 Jeff Leitch Shrewsbury PA 513 38 M 96 35-39 1 35:27.94 11:26/M
2699 Christian Essick York PA 4670 25 M 160 25-29 1 35:28.35 11:26/M
2700 Amelia Leitch Shrewsbury PA 1929 3 F 15 1- 8 3 35:28.45 11:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2701 Lillia Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2700 11 F 54 9-11 3 35:28.51 11:26/M
2702 David Black Elizabethtown PA 3635 55 M 90 55-59 1 35:28.70 11:26/M
2703 Monica Klunk Mount Wolf PA 222 33 F 108 30-34 1 35:29.13 11:27/M
2704 Nancy Sausser New Cumberland PA 3683 60 F 20 60-64 1 35:29.25 11:27/M
2705 Jennifer Sotdorus York PA 3138 46 F 97 45-49 1 35:29.30 11:27/M
2706 Frederick Kottmyer, III York PA 3574 55 M 91 55-59 1 35:29.52 11:27/M
2707 John Keator York PA 635 59 M 92 55-59 1 35:29.55 11:27/M
2708 Lori Floyd Seven Valleys PA 2266 56 F 47 55-59 1 35:29.88 11:27/M
2709 Hailey Wildasin Hanover PA 639 19 F 169 15-19 1 35:30.02 11:27/M
2710 Emily Gemmill Glen Rock PA 3762 22 F 188 20-24 1 35:30.28 11:27/M
2711 Colleen Kottmyer York PA 3573 57 F 48 55-59 3 35:30.51 11:27/M
2712 John Lowder New Cumberland PA 3684 56 M 93 55-59 1 35:30.54 11:27/M
2713 Shannon Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2697 39 F 115 35-39 1 35:31.35 11:27/M
2714 Alisia Alvarez Elizabethtown PA 2699 14 F 98 12-14 1 35:31.62 11:27/M
2715 Kirstie Jenkins Hillsborough NC 3640 27 F 164 25-29 1 35:33.29 11:28/M
2716 Kenneth Oatman York PA 4 71 M 12 70-99 1 35:33.44 11:28/M
2717 Sean Potts York PA 1419 47 M 117 45-49 1 35:34.01 11:28/M
2718 Shawn Nelson York PA 4415 45 M 118 45-49 1 35:34.43 11:28/M
2719 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 2967 32 F 109 30-34 1 35:34.59 11:28/M
2720 Lori Cashman East Berlin PA 4419 50 F 74 50-54 1 35:34.61 11:28/M
2721 Evan Cashman East Berlin PA 4417 13 M 130 12-14 3 35:34.68 11:28/M
2722 Richard Cashman East Berlin PA 4418 51 M 103 50-54 1 35:34.95 11:28/M
2723 Jessica Culton Dover PA 1000 33 F 110 30-34 1 35:35.78 11:29/M
2724 Stella Wolfe York PA 1965 12 F 99 12-14 3 35:36.07 11:29/M
2725 Lori Harleman York PA 4380 44 F 94 40-44 1 35:36.09 11:29/M
2726 Justin Sowers York PA 4523 26 M 161 25-29 1 35:36.29 11:29/M
2727 Barbara Culton York PA 1001 60 F 21 60-64 1 35:36.30 11:29/M
2728 Lauren Kinney Seven Valleys PA 1820 29 F 165 25-29 1 35:36.45 11:29/M
2729 Zoe Hooper York PA 3642 14 F 100 12-14 1 35:37.20 11:29/M
2730 Makenna Conway York PA 2001 12 F 101 12-14 3 35:37.37 11:29/M
2731 Theodore Myers York PA 1335 56 M 94 55-59 1 35:37.72 11:29/M
2732 Owen Shimmel Windsor PA 3140 15 M 184 15-19 1 35:37.87 11:29/M
2733 Ron Miles York PA 4406 49 M 119 45-49 1 35:38.70 11:30/M
2734 Robin Schriver York PA 1515 49 F 98 45-49 1 35:39.42 11:30/M
2735 Amber Warrington Red Lion PA 659 41 F 95 40-44 1 35:39.75 11:30/M
2736 Ryan Dixon York PA 3782 33 M 131 30-34 1 35:40.16 11:30/M
2737 Rich Creeger York PA 1304 53 M 104 50-54 1 35:40.23 11:30/M
2738 Kiyanna Brown York PA 3241 23 F 189 20-24 1 35:40.93 11:30/M
2739 Meghan Mueller York PA 2537 46 F 99 45-49 1 35:41.48 11:31/M
2740 Emily Schriver York PA 1516 20 F 190 20-24 1 35:41.52 11:31/M
2741 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 2803 13 M 131 12-14 3 35:41.57 11:31/M
2742 Laura Davis York PA 2557 58 F 49 55-59 1 35:41.99 11:31/M
2743 Claire Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 4309 9 F 55 9-11 3 35:42.11 11:31/M
2744 Judd Wolfe York PA 897 39 M 97 35-39 1 35:42.17 11:31/M
2745 Melanie Kalmanson Tallahassee FL 3389 24 F 191 20-24 1 35:43.04 11:31/M
2746 Kelli Masters Dover PA 3118 51 F 75 50-54 1 35:43.70 11:31/M
2747 Gregory Carbaugh York PA 1520 49 M 120 45-49 1 35:43.81 11:31/M
2748 Kyle Heidlebaugh Spring Grove PA 281 37 M 98 35-39 1 35:44.15 11:32/M
2749 Dawn Trump York PA 3239 46 F 100 45-49 1 35:44.36 11:32/M
2750 Jim Pflieger Glen Rock PA 2932 47 M 121 45-49 1 35:45.09 11:32/M
2751 Jim Gano York PA 4916 59 M 95 55-59 1 35:45.81 11:32/M
2752 Rebeka King Gaithersburg MD 4573 29 F 166 25-29 1 35:45.99 11:32/M
2753 Dave King Gaithersburg MD 3372 27 M 162 25-29 1 35:46.48 11:32/M
2754 Michelle McWilliams York PA 2681 46 F 101 45-49 1 35:46.86 11:32/M
2755 Sevasti Margetas York PA 4175 35 F 116 35-39 1 35:47.92 11:33/M
2756 Jami Silar Wrightsville PA 3069 44 F 96 40-44 1 35:48.65 11:33/M
2757 Beth Conway York PA 1266 47 F 102 45-49 1 35:49.30 11:33/M
2758 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 499 14 F 102 12-14 1 35:49.40 11:33/M
2759 Sarah Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 4308 39 F 117 35-39 1 35:49.57 11:33/M
2760 Carolyne Henry York PA 1112 24 F 192 20-24 1 35:49.66 11:33/M
2761 Jennifer Lange York PA 4307 43 F 97 40-44 1 35:50.82 11:34/M
2762 Kyle Hugendubler Dillsburg PA 3447 18 M 185 15-19 1 35:51.33 11:34/M
2763 Deanna Miller York PA 572 47 F 103 45-49 1 35:52.99 11:34/M
2764 Shannon Swenson York PA 2859 23 F 193 20-24 1 35:53.04 11:35/M
2765 Elizabeth Bryant York PA 3789 17 F 170 15-19 1 35:53.49 11:35/M
2766 Brad Clark York PA 376 21 M 178 20-24 1 35:54.16 11:35/M
2767 Allison Clark York PA 375 24 F 194 20-24 1 35:54.65 11:35/M
2768 Reed Sanders York PA 1967 9 M 79 9-11 3 35:54.88 11:35/M
2769 Matt Clark York PA 377 18 M 186 15-19 1 35:54.98 11:35/M
2770 Allie Wesolowski York PA 2658 26 F 167 25-29 1 35:55.14 11:35/M
2771 James Sanders York PA 901 42 M 101 40-44 1 35:55.32 11:35/M
2772 Denise Robertson Longs SC 1007 47 F 104 45-49 1 35:55.32 11:35/M
2773 Emma Keffer York PA 1295 22 F 195 20-24 1 35:55.63 11:35/M
2774 Mindy Noll York PA 629 44 F 98 40-44 1 35:55.66 11:35/M
2775 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 3505 19 F 171 15-19 1 35:55.89 11:35/M
2776 Brittany Blymire York PA 947 29 F 168 25-29 1 35:56.00 11:35/M
2777 Garret Gracey York PA 948 36 M 99 35-39 1 35:56.37 11:35/M
2778 Catherine Ross Dallastown PA 4114 30 F 111 30-34 1 35:56.47 11:35/M
2779 Chad Shaw York PA 630 45 M 122 45-49 1 35:56.77 11:35/M
2780 Laura Glowniak Saint Clair Shores MI 662 40 F 99 40-44 1 35:56.91 11:35/M
2781 Kathleen Sheehan York PA 4720 60 F 22 60-64 1 35:57.01 11:36/M
2782 Bobbie Jo Hilgert Mountville PA 2664 38 F 118 35-39 1 35:57.98 11:36/M
2783 Elise Ulsh York PA 4885 7 F 16 1- 8 1 35:58.12 11:36/M
2784 Grace Ireland York PA 1294 28 F 169 25-29 1 35:58.72 11:36/M
2785 Masen Senft York PA 4540 12 M 132 12-14 3 35:59.52 11:36/M
2786 Rachael Curry Dover PA 620 41 F 100 40-44 1 36:00.20 11:37/M
2787 Holly Stephens Dover PA 1506 54 F 76 50-54 1 36:00.24 11:37/M
2788 Duke Sheehan York PA 4721 61 M 46 60-64 1 36:00.29 11:37/M
2789 Sharif Cajas York PA 4802 16 M 187 15-19 1 36:00.42 11:37/M
2790 Debby Kline York PA 621 53 F 77 50-54 1 36:01.07 11:37/M
2791 Petros Margetas York PA 4177 73 M 13 70-99 1 36:01.84 11:37/M
2792 Isaiah Singleton York PA 2479 12 M 133 12-14 3 36:02.05 11:37/M
2793 Elli Barron York PA 4458 24 F 196 20-24 1 36:02.12 11:37/M
2794 Troy Hildebrand Hanover PA 2596 52 M 105 50-54 1 36:02.84 11:37/M
2795 Dylan Funk York PA 4511 9 M 80 9-11 3 36:03.07 11:38/M
2796 Luke Brusse Shrewsbury PA 2152 18 M 188 15-19 1 36:03.98 11:38/M
2797 Kelly Grim Avon CT 85 35 F 119 35-39 1 36:04.07 11:38/M
2798 Suzanne Schlager York PA 58 58 F 50 55-59 1 36:04.44 11:38/M
2799 Cari Wurm York PA 4889 38 F 120 35-39 1 36:04.54 11:38/M
2800 Ramon Trevino York PA 2410 42 M 102 40-44 3 36:05.13 11:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2801 Marybeth Seitz-Brown Brooklyn NY 10 25 F 170 25-29 1 36:05.18 11:38/M
2802 Sarah Bosserman Red Lion PA 2267 28 F 171 25-29 1 36:05.39 11:38/M
2803 Nicholas Wurm York PA 4890 10 M 81 9-11 1 36:05.69 11:38/M
2804 Beth Poole York PA 383 70 F 3 70-99 1 36:06.07 11:39/M
2805 Abby Trevino York PA 2407 47 F 105 45-49 3 36:06.09 11:39/M
2806 Gary Christensen Etters PA 2903 61 M 47 60-64 1 36:06.68 11:39/M
2807 Julianne Janusz York PA 4021 41 F 101 40-44 1 36:06.78 11:39/M
2808 Molly Janusz York PA 4019 11 F 56 9-11 3 36:06.90 11:39/M
2809 Liz Gump Canonsburg PA 4786 47 F 106 45-49 1 36:07.54 11:39/M
2810 Grayce Amspacher Felton PA 343 17 F 172 15-19 1 36:07.57 11:39/M
2811 Tina Balderson Red Lion PA 4095 45 F 107 45-49 1 36:07.68 11:39/M
2812 Alexander Anderson Rochester NY 7 23 M 179 20-24 1 36:07.70 11:39/M
2813 Patricia Grim Hanover PA 86 35 F 121 35-39 1 36:07.71 11:39/M
2814 Joellen Thomas Dillsburg PA 3105 49 F 108 45-49 1 36:07.80 11:39/M
2815 Sharon Blecher Spring Grove PA 2622 54 F 78 50-54 1 36:08.69 11:39/M
2816 Amelia Michaels Boynton Beach FL 892 22 F 197 20-24 1 36:08.69 11:39/M
2817 Anthony Zelis York PA 2207 9 M 82 9-11 3 36:09.04 11:40/M
2818 Donald Crabill York PA 893 21 M 180 20-24 1 36:09.13 11:40/M
2819 Andrew Carlisle York PA 5011 9 M 83 9-11 3 36:09.36 11:40/M
2820 Jasani Kotek York PA 4628 10 F 57 9-11 3 36:09.84 11:40/M
2821 Doris Manning Arlington VA 385 54 F 79 50-54 1 36:09.93 11:40/M
2822 Tom Dykeman York PA 3125 58 M 96 55-59 1 36:10.20 11:40/M
2823 Natalie Carlisle York PA 5010 7 F 17 1- 8 3 36:10.62 11:40/M
2824 David Bateman York PA 3648 43 M 103 40-44 1 36:10.87 11:40/M
2825 Jake Perry York PA 3212 39 M 100 35-39 1 36:11.29 11:40/M
2826 Dustin Grim York PA 1544 17 M 189 15-19 1 36:11.41 11:40/M
2827 Melissa Carlisle York PA 5014 40 F 102 40-44 1 36:11.77 11:40/M
2828 Christopher Johnson York PA 289 27 M 163 25-29 1 36:11.94 11:40/M
2829 Abby Carlisle York PA 1543 15 F 173 15-19 1 36:12.16 11:41/M
2830 Ini Ekaha York PA 1748 14 F 103 12-14 1 36:12.64 11:41/M
2831 April Miller York PA 3291 38 F 122 35-39 1 36:12.92 11:41/M
2832 Ellie Stiffler Wellsville PA 3067 13 F 104 12-14 3 36:12.96 11:41/M
2833 Casie Sultzbaugh Dallastown PA 4860 25 F 172 25-29 1 36:13.02 11:41/M
2834 George Johnson York PA 288 56 M 97 55-59 1 36:13.06 11:41/M
2835 Bobbi Wherley York PA 402 56 F 51 55-59 1 36:13.25 11:41/M
2836 Morgan Funk York PA 4510 11 F 58 9-11 3 36:13.49 11:41/M
2837 Bryce Lutz York PA 2080 12 M 134 12-14 3 36:15.38 11:42/M
2838 Allyson Rucci York PA 4155 25 F 173 25-29 1 36:16.32 11:42/M
2839 Sasha Malone Dover PA 2160 10 M 84 9-11 3 36:16.43 11:42/M
2840 Nick Rucci York PA 4156 26 M 164 25-29 1 36:16.95 11:42/M
2841 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 3075 17 F 174 15-19 1 36:17.54 11:42/M
2842 Barbara Baumann Bedminster NJ 3074 54 F 80 50-54 1 36:17.70 11:42/M
2843 Dwayne Malone Dover PA 2158 41 M 104 40-44 1 36:17.85 11:42/M
2844 Carolyn Pugh York PA 655 39 F 123 35-39 1 36:19.66 11:43/M
2845 Damian Reed Dallastown PA 2905 47 M 123 45-49 1 36:20.02 11:43/M
2846 Sherry Ward Red Lion PA 3415 48 F 109 45-49 1 36:20.08 11:43/M
2847 Alexander Patterson York PA 4420 18 M 190 15-19 1 36:21.59 11:44/M
2848 Ashley Horner York PA 852 19 F 175 15-19 1 36:21.74 11:44/M
2849 Theodore Rittase York PA 1398 26 M 165 25-29 1 36:22.17 11:44/M
2850 Nan Smith York PA 3443 58 F 52 55-59 1 36:22.39 11:44/M
2851 Amanda Burkholder York PA 1399 24 F 198 20-24 1 36:22.59 11:44/M
2852 Allie Patterson York PA 4421 21 F 199 20-24 1 36:22.60 11:44/M
2853 Jeffrey Schwartz York PA 11 62 M 48 60-64 1 36:23.16 11:44/M
2854 Daisy Pflaum York PA 4809 13 F 105 12-14 1 36:24.30 11:45/M
2855 Brittney Clinton York PA 3298 26 F 174 25-29 1 36:24.33 11:45/M
2856 Harmony Bradfield York PA 4162 41 F 103 40-44 1 36:24.71 11:45/M
2857 Veronica Malone Spring Grove PA 795 57 F 53 55-59 1 36:24.85 11:45/M
2858 Brian Clarke York PA 3458 8 M 32 1- 8 3 36:25.62 11:45/M
2859 Edward Kalsky York PA 3454 45 M 124 45-49 1 36:25.68 11:45/M
2860 Mary Zelis York PA 2206 12 F 106 12-14 3 36:25.69 11:45/M
2861 Michelle Willett Dallastown PA 1472 44 F 104 40-44 1 36:26.29 11:45/M
2862 Lance Fimiani York PA 2338 11 M 85 9-11 3 36:26.64 11:45/M
2863 Brian Ruppert Thomasville PA 473 57 M 98 55-59 1 36:27.82 11:45/M
2864 Jen Pickel Shrewsbury PA 2425 34 F 112 30-34 1 36:30.95 11:46/M
2865 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 3214 42 F 105 40-44 1 36:31.01 11:47/M
2866 Lori Sprenkle Manchester PA 3244 46 F 110 45-49 1 36:31.09 11:47/M
2867 Jessica Engle Shrewsbury PA 1552 28 F 175 25-29 1 36:32.66 11:47/M
2868 Samuel Bress York PA 4989 52 M 106 50-54 1 36:33.93 11:47/M
2869 Donald Jackson Windsor PA 1068 49 M 125 45-49 1 36:34.01 11:48/M
2870 Emma Salazar York PA 2921 14 F 107 12-14 1 36:34.03 11:48/M
2871 Tammy Jackson Windsor PA 1067 49 F 111 45-49 1 36:34.27 11:48/M
2872 Lilia Wiltshire York PA 3190 16 F 176 15-19 1 36:37.18 11:49/M
2873 Justin Weiss York PA 1119 28 M 166 25-29 1 36:37.28 11:49/M
2874 Tracey Tenney Andover MD 1999 53 F 81 50-54 3 36:38.50 11:49/M
2875 Rachel Hartman Jacobus PA 982 27 F 176 25-29 1 36:38.71 11:49/M
2876 Elizabeth Rostad York PA 279 21 F 200 20-24 1 36:38.88 11:49/M
2877 Lance Layton Leola PA 483 46 M 126 45-49 1 36:38.99 11:49/M
2878 Lori Gentzler York PA 3331 56 F 54 55-59 1 36:39.38 11:49/M
2879 Angie Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 1785 42 F 106 40-44 1 36:40.07 11:50/M
2880 Ellie Stump York PA 3898 15 F 177 15-19 1 36:40.07 11:50/M
2881 Gage Koster Mechanicsburg PA 3709 28 M 167 25-29 1 36:40.69 11:50/M
2882 Emily Neiman Spring Grove PA 5012 10 F 59 9-11 3 36:40.76 11:50/M
2883 Karol Schaeffer York PA 4202 51 F 82 50-54 1 36:40.93 11:50/M
2884 Gretchen Inman York PA 423 46 F 112 45-49 1 36:41.10 11:50/M
2885 Brooke Fenush York PA 2540 13 F 108 12-14 3 36:41.12 11:50/M
2886 Brad Harner York PA 1248 59 M 99 55-59 1 36:41.78 11:50/M
2887 Parker Faircloth-Henise York PA 915 18 F 178 15-19 1 36:42.07 11:50/M
2888 Mark Rooney Red Lion PA 1343 23 M 181 20-24 1 36:42.36 11:50/M
2889 Kamree Alexander Mount Wolf PA 3216 21 F 201 20-24 1 36:42.61 11:50/M
2890 Julie Cunningham-Henise York PA 913 54 F 83 50-54 1 36:42.70 11:50/M
2891 Mackenzie Kirby York PA 4759 14 F 109 12-14 1 36:42.91 11:50/M
2892 Miranda Delauter Dover PA 3865 20 F 202 20-24 1 36:44.41 11:51/M
2893 Maria Paz Meaden York PA 2817 17 F 179 15-19 1 36:44.62 11:51/M
2894 Yashira Mendoza York PA 2837 17 F 180 15-19 1 36:44.78 11:51/M
2895 Sophie Leslie New Freedom PA 4172 15 F 181 15-19 1 36:44.83 11:51/M
2896 Lia Fogle York PA 3117 10 F 60 9-11 3 36:44.99 11:51/M
2897 Isabella Fogle York PA 3116 13 F 110 12-14 3 36:45.05 11:51/M
2898 Rebecca Heltzel York PA 425 23 F 203 20-24 1 36:45.05 11:51/M
2899 Joerick Mercado York PA 2836 18 M 191 15-19 1 36:45.06 11:51/M
2900 John Schleicher New Freedom PA 195 57 M 100 55-59 1 36:45.51 11:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2901 Seasons Pequignot Wellsville PA 3508 40 F 107 40-44 1 36:46.38 11:52/M
2902 Alexis Rostad York PA 188 19 F 182 15-19 1 36:46.88 11:52/M
2903 Christina Fogle York PA 3115 43 F 108 40-44 1 36:47.14 11:52/M
2904 Cheyenne Miller York PA 3633 20 F 204 20-24 1 36:47.35 11:52/M
2905 Christi Zelis York PA 2205 43 F 109 40-44 1 36:47.74 11:52/M
2906 Brent Williams Mount Wolf PA 3215 20 M 182 20-24 1 36:48.12 11:52/M
2907 Gabrielle Delauter Dover PA 3708 23 F 205 20-24 1 36:48.41 11:52/M
2908 Michaela Delauter Dover PA 3707 16 F 183 15-19 1 36:48.66 11:52/M
2909 Madison Eagan York PA 4655 11 F 61 9-11 3 36:49.28 11:53/M
2910 Brandon Brozovic Dallastown PA 1593 28 M 168 25-29 1 36:50.36 11:53/M
2911 Alicia Bowman York PA 4289 24 F 206 20-24 1 36:50.60 11:53/M
2912 Harper Isabel Graham York PA 2004 0 F 1 0- 0 3 36:50.76 11:53/M
2913 Aaron Eagan York PA 4653 38 M 101 35-39 1 36:51.12 11:53/M
2914 Marla Graham York PA 109 29 F 177 25-29 1 36:51.36 11:53/M
2915 Allie Scott York PA 400 23 F 207 20-24 1 36:51.61 11:53/M
2916 Debbie Ruth York PA 403 48 F 113 45-49 1 36:51.76 11:53/M
2917 Kelli Vandergrift Pittsburgh PA 242 28 F 178 25-29 1 36:51.88 11:53/M
2918 Pamela Zortman Thomasville PA 3268 59 F 55 55-59 1 36:51.93 11:53/M
2919 Michael Bentz Mount Wolf PA 301 56 M 101 55-59 1 36:52.00 11:54/M
2920 Rylie Brenneman Brogue PA 2996 10 F 62 9-11 3 36:52.09 11:54/M
2921 Pamela Stover York PA 3365 51 F 84 50-54 1 36:52.91 11:54/M
2922 Bethany Weaver York PA 2831 19 F 184 15-19 1 36:53.21 11:54/M
2923 Emma Reed Thomasville PA 916 24 F 208 20-24 1 36:53.33 11:54/M
2924 Mitchell Graham Dallastown PA 1766 17 M 192 15-19 1 36:53.43 11:54/M
2925 Kylie Dehoff Brogue PA 1995 10 F 63 9-11 3 36:53.46 11:54/M
2926 Dalton Piotrowski Gibsonville NC 2097 11 M 86 9-11 3 36:53.51 11:54/M
2927 Jenna Knaper Dallastown PA 656 32 F 113 30-34 1 36:53.60 11:54/M
2928 Beth Smith York PA 2608 42 F 110 40-44 1 36:54.19 11:54/M
2929 Caiden Smith York NC 2610 11 M 87 9-11 3 36:54.30 11:54/M
2930 Brianna Weaver York PA 2830 22 F 209 20-24 1 36:54.37 11:54/M
2931 Lizzie King Marietta PA 2636 20 F 210 20-24 1 36:54.53 11:54/M
2932 Kevin Reed Thomasville PA 917 26 M 169 25-29 1 36:55.18 11:55/M
2933 Elliott Kenney Dover PA 1924 11 M 88 9-11 3 36:55.61 11:55/M
2934 Jennifer Lewis Philadelphia PA 3430 25 F 179 25-29 1 36:55.69 11:55/M
2935 Eric Brenneman Brogue PA 2995 35 M 102 35-39 1 36:55.79 11:55/M
2936 Jennifer Yelinek York PA 1573 39 F 124 35-39 1 36:55.88 11:55/M
2937 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 1058 35 F 125 35-39 1 36:56.32 11:55/M
2938 George Lewis Sugar Land TX 3429 54 M 107 50-54 1 36:56.46 11:55/M
2939 Zachary Costello York PA 1638 22 M 183 20-24 1 36:56.52 11:55/M
2940 Katelyn Caralle York PA 1636 22 F 211 20-24 1 36:57.33 11:55/M
2941 Leah Rodgers Dover PA 1484 36 F 126 35-39 1 36:58.38 11:55/M
2942 Reese Rodgers Dover PA 2047 9 F 64 9-11 3 36:58.47 11:55/M
2943 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 2804 12 F 111 12-14 3 36:59.02 11:56/M
2944 Joe Scheuchenzuber Virginia Beach VA 4679 40 M 105 40-44 1 37:00.65 11:56/M
2945 Gretchen Birkeland Dallastown PA 2490 48 F 114 45-49 1 37:00.95 11:56/M
2946 Rebecca Smith-Kingston York PA 870 18 F 185 15-19 1 37:02.56 11:57/M
2947 Carly Bowen York PA 2878 14 F 112 12-14 1 37:02.70 11:57/M
2948 Carmina Casasola York PA 2033 13 F 113 12-14 3 37:03.08 11:57/M
2949 Alissa Martin York PA 2032 13 F 114 12-14 3 37:03.37 11:57/M
2950 Charles Allen York PA 4062 11 M 89 9-11 3 37:04.11 11:57/M
2951 Lydia Collier Dover PA 2074 6 F 18 1- 8 3 37:04.54 11:57/M
2952 Melissa Kurilla York PA 2877 45 F 115 45-49 1 37:04.77 11:57/M
2953 Kelsi Sprenkle Manchester PA 3245 24 F 212 20-24 1 37:04.94 11:57/M
2954 James Collier Dover PA 1622 37 M 103 35-39 1 37:05.25 11:58/M
2955 Jordann Smith-Kingston York PA 869 20 F 213 20-24 1 37:05.35 11:58/M
2956 Kevin Kurilla York PA 2880 42 M 106 40-44 1 37:05.44 11:58/M
2957 Suzanne Smith York PA 868 50 F 85 50-54 1 37:05.82 11:58/M
2958 Amy Althouse Willow Street PA 4294 31 F 114 30-34 1 37:07.16 11:58/M
2959 Christopher Hivner Dallastown PA 664 52 M 108 50-54 1 37:07.35 11:58/M
2960 Muriel Tabasko Dover PA 628 45 F 116 45-49 1 37:07.60 11:58/M
2961 Jeffrey Waser York PA 1985 20 M 184 20-24 3 37:08.13 11:59/M
2962 Bobbi Gorman Dover PA 2443 69 F 9 65-69 1 37:08.72 11:59/M
2963 Rosalee Najdek York PA 1096 20 F 214 20-24 1 37:08.97 11:59/M
2964 Abby Eagan York PA 4654 10 F 65 9-11 3 37:09.56 11:59/M
2965 Wesley Graham Dallastown PA 1764 47 M 127 45-49 1 37:11.21 12:00/M
2966 Alexis Brown Lititz PA 1034 23 F 215 20-24 1 37:14.18 12:01/M
2967 Amir Tabatabai York PA 2943 51 M 109 50-54 1 37:14.62 12:01/M
2968 Caroline Myers Hanover PA 71 32 F 115 30-34 1 37:14.63 12:01/M
2969 Connor Scott York PA 2216 7 M 33 1- 8 3 37:15.38 12:01/M
2970 Carl Moon York PA 2347 50 M 110 50-54 1 37:15.49 12:01/M
2971 John Kowalczyk West Friendship MD 2651 46 M 128 45-49 1 37:15.67 12:01/M
2972 Tucker Scott Westhampton MA 1103 15 M 193 15-19 1 37:15.69 12:01/M
2973 Sara Goodwin York PA 2370 36 F 127 35-39 1 37:15.79 12:01/M
2974 Devon Ellis Hanover PA 68 34 F 116 30-34 1 37:16.02 12:01/M
2975 Augustus Allen York PA 4063 8 M 34 1- 8 3 37:16.18 12:01/M
2976 Pascale Fischbach Dresden SN 2510 28 F 180 25-29 1 37:16.53 12:01/M
2977 Mary Reiber York PA 2508 56 F 56 55-59 1 37:16.56 12:01/M
2978 Zaria Zielinski York PA 3269 25 F 181 25-29 1 37:16.58 12:01/M
2979 Nicolas Hess Windsor PA 4204 17 M 194 15-19 1 37:17.58 12:02/M
2980 Russell Allen York PA 4061 40 M 107 40-44 1 37:18.04 12:02/M
2981 Patricia Jones York PA 525 71 F 4 70-99 1 37:18.17 12:02/M
2982 Catherine Sechrist York PA 4382 30 F 117 30-34 1 37:19.40 12:02/M
2983 Alyssa Girouard York PA 120 31 F 118 30-34 1 37:19.72 12:02/M
2984 Tammy Shultz Red Lion PA 575 47 F 117 45-49 1 37:19.73 12:02/M
2985 Lexie Sechrist York PA 4383 24 F 216 20-24 1 37:19.99 12:02/M
2986 Sandy Streavig Dallastown PA 4454 31 F 119 30-34 1 37:20.48 12:03/M
2987 Annie Williams York PA 4455 31 F 120 30-34 1 37:20.54 12:03/M
2988 Kelly Gable Seven Valleys PA 1412 48 F 118 45-49 1 37:21.07 12:03/M
2989 Molly Gable York PA 4467 34 F 121 30-34 1 37:21.38 12:03/M
2990 Denise Hunt Manchester PA 3283 61 F 23 60-64 1 37:21.42 12:03/M
2991 Lynn Storey York PA 2958 58 F 57 55-59 1 37:21.63 12:03/M
2992 Casey Perry York PA 3210 12 F 115 12-14 3 37:21.72 12:03/M
2993 Corban Rumsey York PA 3267 9 M 90 9-11 3 37:22.41 12:03/M
2994 Jackie Cain-Gerrick York PA 4683 42 F 111 40-44 1 37:22.71 12:03/M
2995 Zachary Arnold Windsor PA 4816 27 M 170 25-29 1 37:23.17 12:04/M
2996 Lisa Mathai York PA 3644 52 F 86 50-54 1 37:23.19 12:04/M
2997 Carly Jackson York PA 460 15 F 186 15-19 1 37:23.95 12:04/M
2998 Heather Manahan York PA 1786 40 F 112 40-44 1 37:25.13 12:04/M
2999 Drake Haas York PA 3369 10 M 91 9-11 3 37:25.26 12:04/M
3000 Jared Haas York PA 3368 36 M 104 35-39 1 37:25.29 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
3001 Zandria Zielinski Millville DE 3078 22 F 217 20-24 1 37:26.34 12:05/M
3002 Bradley Ilgenfritz York PA 2450 63 M 49 60-64 1 37:26.40 12:05/M
3003 Isaac Earnest York PA 1978 12 M 135 12-14 3 37:26.89 12:05/M
3004 Michelle Peeling Rehoboth Beach DE 80 56 F 58 55-59 1 37:27.37 12:05/M
3005 Erich Hoffman Dover PA 809 60 M 50 60-64 1 37:27.70 12:05/M
3006 Vivian Earnest York PA 1979 9 F 66 9-11 3 37:27.90 12:05/M
3007 Terry Earnest York PA 978 48 M 129 45-49 1 37:28.04 12:05/M
3008 Jacob Earnest York PA 979 14 M 136 12-14 1 37:28.31 12:05/M
3009 Nick Cellini York PA 3878 26 M 171 25-29 1 37:28.51 12:05/M
3010 Heather Barr York PA 2275 40 F 113 40-44 1 37:28.53 12:05/M
3011 Molly Gorman York PA 3807 13 M 137 12-14 3 37:29.35 12:05/M
3012 Morgan Wampler York PA 3877 24 F 218 20-24 1 37:29.62 12:05/M
3013 Stephen Sedgwick Red Lion PA 834 33 M 132 30-34 1 37:29.98 12:05/M
3014 William Peters Lutherville Timonium MD 2591 72 M 14 70-99 1 37:29.99 12:05/M
3015 Jordan Sedgwick Red Lion PA 833 32 F 122 30-34 1 37:31.01 12:06/M
3016 Abby Patashna Red Lion PA 1953 8 F 19 1- 8 3 37:31.13 12:06/M
3017 Patricia Dorn York PA 4800 40 F 114 40-44 1 37:31.24 12:06/M
3018 Maxwell Sedgwick Red Lion PA 1960 3 M 35 1- 8 3 37:31.28 12:06/M
3019 Brandy Bach York PA 1498 43 F 115 40-44 1 37:32.51 12:06/M
3020 Lindsey Taylor York PA 3306 32 F 123 30-34 1 37:32.95 12:06/M
3021 Michael Patashna Red Lion PA 721 75 M 15 70-99 1 37:33.19 12:07/M
3022 William Horan Springfield VA 3543 21 M 185 20-24 1 37:33.23 12:07/M
3023 Charlotte Young York PA 3928 9 F 67 9-11 3 37:33.47 12:07/M
3024 Andrew Fahringer Felton PA 654 30 M 133 30-34 1 37:33.54 12:07/M
3025 Karly Young York PA 3927 37 F 128 35-39 1 37:33.76 12:07/M
3026 Dina Leight York PA 748 51 F 87 50-54 1 37:33.79 12:07/M
3027 Jamie Bovender York PA 3623 45 M 130 45-49 1 37:34.15 12:07/M
3028 Brooke Bohnert York PA 4036 12 F 116 12-14 3 37:34.57 12:07/M
3029 Lynn Murphy Abbottstown PA 1589 49 F 119 45-49 1 37:35.64 12:07/M
3030 Alyssa Mahoney York PA 1908 7 F 20 1- 8 3 37:35.92 12:07/M
3031 Joseph Mahoney York PA 344 38 M 105 35-39 1 37:36.51 12:08/M
3032 Brittney Fitzgerald Shrewsbury PA 4519 21 F 219 20-24 1 37:36.71 12:08/M
3033 Alison Leary West Chester PA 594 29 F 182 25-29 1 37:36.84 12:08/M
3034 Barrett Motter Farmville VA 3330 11 M 92 9-11 3 37:36.84 12:08/M
3035 Charles Motter Farmville VA 3329 42 M 108 40-44 1 37:37.55 12:08/M
3036 Dave Eisenhart York PA 3736 53 M 111 50-54 1 37:37.56 12:08/M
3037 Lonn Hess York PA 2789 57 M 102 55-59 1 37:37.71 12:08/M
3038 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 4251 18 F 187 15-19 1 37:38.00 12:08/M
3039 Jen Dundas York PA 3281 46 F 120 45-49 1 37:38.04 12:08/M
3040 Nick Mills York PA 1356 15 M 195 15-19 1 37:38.83 12:08/M
3041 Jackie Henry York PA 2221 56 F 59 55-59 1 37:39.09 12:09/M
3042 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 4252 20 F 220 20-24 1 37:39.12 12:09/M
3043 Steve Jones Shrewsbury PA 1833 30 M 134 30-34 1 37:39.15 12:09/M
3044 Jake Schaefer York PA 2145 12 M 138 12-14 3 37:39.34 12:09/M
3045 Faye Hawn Spring Grove PA 4057 63 F 24 60-64 1 37:40.60 12:09/M
3046 Melissa Sebright York PA 2238 45 F 121 45-49 1 37:41.51 12:09/M
3047 Scott Kurz York PA 2372 58 M 103 55-59 1 37:42.17 12:10/M
3048 Cheryl Bohnert York PA 4037 43 F 116 40-44 1 37:42.22 12:10/M
3049 Mark Clark York PA 1727 61 M 51 60-64 1 37:43.98 12:10/M
3050 Steven Appleby York PA 4581 42 M 109 40-44 1 37:44.61 12:10/M
3051 Jeff Yerger York PA 2588 68 M 11 65-69 1 37:44.63 12:10/M
3052 Lydia Gable York PA 2612 13 F 117 12-14 1 37:44.82 12:10/M
3053 Claire Schaeberle Manchester PA 1921 9 F 68 9-11 3 37:45.51 12:11/M
3054 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 465 39 F 129 35-39 1 37:45.85 12:11/M
3055 Natalie Nardontonia York PA 3205 13 F 118 12-14 3 37:46.26 12:11/M
3056 Megan Clinton York PA 2772 20 F 221 20-24 1 37:46.77 12:11/M
3057 Dwayne Wright York PA 969 45 M 131 45-49 1 37:47.96 12:11/M
3058 Carley McDowell East Berlin PA 3903 14 F 119 12-14 1 37:48.30 12:12/M
3059 Wendy McDowell East Berlin PA 3902 44 F 117 40-44 1 37:48.34 12:12/M
3060 Xavier Bruno York PA 2061 12 M 139 12-14 3 37:48.62 12:12/M
3061 Denny Daugherty York PA 2244 34 M 135 30-34 1 37:49.00 12:12/M
3062 Olivia Daugherty York PA 2245 24 F 222 20-24 1 37:49.04 12:12/M
3063 Hannah Zortman Thomasville PA 3001 23 F 223 20-24 1 37:49.24 12:12/M
3064 Alex Carranza York PA 4170 13 M 140 12-14 1 37:49.49 12:12/M
3065 Bart Stump York PA 1824 47 M 132 45-49 1 37:49.78 12:12/M
3066 Colin McGinley York PA 4039 45 M 133 45-49 1 37:49.95 12:12/M
3067 Sasha McGinley York PA 4040 10 F 69 9-11 3 37:50.06 12:12/M
3068 Jessica Fritz Hellam PA 3327 26 F 183 25-29 1 37:50.12 12:12/M
3069 Ella Scott York PA 2008 13 F 120 12-14 3 37:52.27 12:13/M
3070 Hayley Leitzell Dillsburg PA 4105 21 F 224 20-24 1 37:55.58 12:14/M
3071 Kendal Hengst York PA 4642 12 F 121 12-14 3 37:55.93 12:14/M
3072 Christina Fritz York PA 3175 24 F 225 20-24 1 37:56.20 12:14/M
3073 Penny Keator York PA 633 48 F 122 45-49 1 37:56.51 12:14/M
3074 Michelle Crumling York PA 4427 32 F 124 30-34 1 37:57.17 12:15/M
3075 Jacob Appleby York PA 4582 8 M 36 1- 8 3 37:57.81 12:15/M
3076 Tracy Thomas Windsor PA 3137 55 F 60 55-59 1 37:57.99 12:15/M
3077 Katie Spillman York PA 4426 32 F 125 30-34 1 37:58.66 12:15/M
3078 Daniel Scott York PA 1300 43 M 110 40-44 1 37:58.73 12:15/M
3079 Tina Gise Seven Valleys PA 4256 44 F 118 40-44 1 37:59.01 12:15/M
3080 Holly Morgan-Moul York PA 4843 62 F 25 60-64 1 38:01.33 12:16/M
3081 Vonda Moon York PA 2345 53 F 88 50-54 1 38:01.58 12:16/M
3082 Kitty Kurz York PA 2373 57 F 61 55-59 1 38:01.96 12:16/M
3083 Jessica Scott York PA 1299 36 F 130 35-39 1 38:02.11 12:16/M
3084 Ryan Rodgers Dover PA 1485 36 M 106 35-39 1 38:03.72 12:16/M
3085 Amanda Collier Dover PA 1623 40 F 119 40-44 1 38:03.76 12:16/M
3086 Brooklyn Rodgers Dover PA 2048 7 F 21 1- 8 3 38:03.77 12:16/M
3087 Rick Barshinger Dover PA 651 55 M 104 55-59 1 38:04.11 12:17/M
3088 Josselyn Collier Dover PA 2075 9 F 70 9-11 3 38:04.23 12:17/M
3089 Julie Nardontonia York PA 3204 54 F 89 50-54 1 38:04.74 12:17/M
3090 Aaron Tyson Mountain Top PA 3232 26 M 172 25-29 1 38:04.93 12:17/M
3091 Zoe Evanitus York PA 3231 24 F 226 20-24 1 38:05.37 12:17/M
3092 Hannah Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 4185 16 F 188 15-19 1 38:05.45 12:17/M
3093 Julie Williams York PA 3940 49 F 123 45-49 1 38:06.06 12:17/M
3094 Kalea Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 1948 8 F 22 1- 8 3 38:06.10 12:17/M
3095 Peytynn McClane Manchester PA 4682 8 F 23 1- 8 3 38:06.52 12:17/M
3096 Michael Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 699 43 M 111 40-44 1 38:06.64 12:17/M
3097 Chad Rehmeyer Red Lion PA 4186 37 M 107 35-39 1 38:06.66 12:17/M
3098 Beth Raymond Lancaster PA 2872 55 F 62 55-59 1 38:06.88 12:17/M
3099 Wesley Williams York PA 3941 49 M 134 45-49 1 38:07.35 12:18/M
3100 Mary Jo Miller Redlion PA 2689 52 F 90 50-54 1 38:08.25 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
3101 Rick Stump York PA 3897 50 M 112 50-54 1 38:10.24 12:19/M
3102 Aubrey George Red Lion PA 169 15 F 189 15-19 1 38:10.64 12:19/M
3103 Danna Hailfinger Fairfax VA 87 26 F 184 25-29 1 38:11.24 12:19/M
3104 Oley Birkeland Dallastown PA 2492 13 M 141 12-14 3 38:11.36 12:19/M
3105 Kevin Smith York PA 4967 27 M 173 25-29 1 38:12.68 12:19/M
3106 Genevieve Reiner York PA 4695 9 F 71 9-11 3 38:12.76 12:19/M
3107 Landon Brothers Mount Wolf PA 2038 13 M 142 12-14 3 38:12.89 12:19/M
3108 Melissa Boyd York PA 1744 44 F 120 40-44 1 38:14.72 12:20/M
3109 John Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 751 56 M 105 55-59 1 38:16.22 12:21/M
3110 Julie Naumann York PA 3132 30 F 126 30-34 1 38:16.76 12:21/M
3111 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 2085 12 F 122 12-14 3 38:17.23 12:21/M
3112 Cameron Wolf York PA 3647 13 F 123 12-14 3 38:17.80 12:21/M
3113 Rachael Lynch York PA 4718 10 F 72 9-11 3 38:17.95 12:21/M
3114 Christian Mitchell Dover PA 54 30 M 136 30-34 1 38:18.01 12:21/M
3115 Jon Edmonds York PA 1346 76 M 16 70-99 1 38:18.09 12:21/M
3116 Cody Amspacher Felton PA 1905 10 M 93 9-11 3 38:18.29 12:21/M
3117 Hank Groat York PA 2354 53 M 113 50-54 1 38:19.13 12:22/M
3118 Zachary Cooper Pittsburgh PA 2073 9 M 94 9-11 3 38:19.40 12:22/M
3119 Nikki Hengst York PA 4640 38 F 131 35-39 1 38:19.75 12:22/M
3120 Amy Cooper Pittsburgh PA 824 40 F 121 40-44 1 38:19.78 12:22/M
3121 Savannah Spiker York PA 1877 11 F 73 9-11 3 38:20.16 12:22/M
3122 Natasha Mitchell Dover PA 53 29 F 185 25-29 1 38:20.40 12:22/M
3123 Alli Spiker York PA 103 36 F 132 35-39 1 38:20.52 12:22/M
3124 Mackenzie Jenkins York PA 104 15 F 190 15-19 1 38:20.56 12:22/M
3125 Douglas Fuhrman Felton PA 420 59 M 106 55-59 1 38:20.65 12:22/M
3126 Drew Lighty Red Lion PA 1143 27 M 174 25-29 1 38:21.51 12:22/M
3127 Kasey Sanders York PA 3562 27 F 186 25-29 1 38:22.38 12:23/M
3128 James Moore York PA 213 51 M 114 50-54 1 38:24.03 12:23/M
3129 Elizabeth Lynch York PA 4715 38 F 133 35-39 1 38:24.68 12:23/M
3130 Riley Lynch York PA 4719 9 F 74 9-11 3 38:24.77 12:23/M
3131 Kylie Wolf York PA 3646 9 F 75 9-11 3 38:24.96 12:23/M
3132 Christine Jean York PA 2611 43 F 122 40-44 1 38:25.15 12:24/M
3133 Evan Tanner York PA 2055 11 M 95 9-11 3 38:25.47 12:24/M
3134 Kathleen Johnson York PA 3595 22 F 227 20-24 1 38:25.60 12:24/M
3135 Ezio Zeltmann Dallastown PA 4712 9 M 96 9-11 3 38:25.89 12:24/M
3136 Eric Zeltmann Dallastown PA 4711 37 M 108 35-39 1 38:26.04 12:24/M
3137 Jenna Duchek Red Lion PA 967 22 F 228 20-24 1 38:26.08 12:24/M
3138 Karl Richard Linde York PA 3706 63 M 52 60-64 1 38:26.24 12:24/M
3139 Tyler Druck York PA 4304 13 M 143 12-14 3 38:27.65 12:24/M
3140 Grant Ehrhart York PA 2571 7 M 37 1- 8 3 38:27.83 12:24/M
3141 Rachael Lighty Baltimore MD 1142 34 F 127 30-34 1 38:27.86 12:24/M
3142 Olivia Herbert York PA 3842 13 F 124 12-14 3 38:28.13 12:25/M
3143 Joe Duffy Glen Rock PA 588 57 M 107 55-59 1 38:28.61 12:25/M
3144 Abby Passariello York PA 4492 7 F 24 1- 8 3 38:29.80 12:25/M
3145 Addison Williams Ephrata PA 4273 11 F 76 9-11 3 38:30.00 12:25/M
3146 Michael Passariello York PA 4489 45 M 135 45-49 1 38:30.00 12:25/M
3147 Tayah Groat York PA 2355 19 F 191 15-19 1 38:30.10 12:25/M
3148 Owen Jackson Sewickley PA 2985 9 M 97 9-11 3 38:30.82 12:25/M
3149 Visal Duong Arlington VA 1184 29 F 187 25-29 1 38:30.94 12:25/M
3150 Lidia Loperena York PA 2946 40 F 123 40-44 1 38:32.07 12:26/M
3151 Amy Jackson Sewickley PA 2983 44 F 124 40-44 1 38:32.22 12:26/M
3152 Joseph Jackson Sewickley PA 2984 39 M 109 35-39 1 38:32.42 12:26/M
3153 Brandon Ponce York PA