Left Banner
 
 

Arts and Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

August 20, 2022


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Scott Akker Norton Shores MI 1926 42 M 1:Overall 18:58.3 6:07/M
2 Patrick McGettigan Muskegon MI 2559 30 M 1:30-39 19:13.8 6:12/M
3 Iziquiel Picon Shelby MI 2230 14 M 1:11-14 19:23.6 6:15/M
4 Jonathon Carballido New Era MI 2571 16 M 1:15-19 19:32.6 6:18/M
5 Jeremy Anderson Muskegon MI 2573 48 M 1:Masters 19:41.1 6:21/M
6 David Vantongeren Grand Rapids MI 2555 33 M 2:30-39 20:02.6 6:28/M
7 Ronald Estlick Muskegon MI 2037 49 M 1:40-49 20:16.5 6:32/M
8 Amanda Bolak Muskegon MI 2558 24 F 1:Overall 20:50.5 6:43/M
9 Michael Cramarosso Elmhurst IL 2247 61 M 1:60-69 21:35.3 6:58/M
10 Scott West Allendale MI 2217 60 M 2:60-69 22:11.8 7:10/M
11 Brandon Marecek Muskegon MI 2227 35 M 3:30-39 22:14.1 7:10/M
12 Nicolas Cole Muskegon MI 2232 41 M 2:40-49 22:21.4 7:13/M
13 Shawn Wismer Spring Lake MI 2564 34 M 4:30-39 22:22.3 7:13/M
14 Jared Olson Muskegon MI 1883 35 M 5:30-39 22:27.5 7:15/M
15 Thomas Rademacher Muskegon MI 1646 34 M 6:30-39 22:30.3 7:16/M
16 Adrianna Singer Grand Haven MI 1935 24 F 1:20-29 22:49.8 7:22/M
17 Scott Laporte Nunica MI 2141 43 M 3:40-49 23:27.6 7:34/M
18 Liam Milkamp 2219 10 M 1: 0-10 23:29.2 7:35/M
19 Eric Rader Burtchville MI 2560 40 M 4:40-49 23:33.8 7:36/M
20 David Engblom Fruitport MI 2556 39 M 7:30-39 23:37.6 7:37/M
21 Jordan Birr Muskegon MI 2192 32 F 1:30-39 23:41.2 7:38/M
22 Kyla Meyers Muskegon MI 1632 15 F 1:15-19 24:06.7 7:47/M
23 Brandi Outwin San Clemente CA 2213 47 F 1:Masters 24:18.9 7:51/M
24 Dan Skinner Muskegon MI 2567 63 M 3:60-69 24:20.3 7:51/M
25 Mark Meyers Norton Shores MI 1704 58 M 1:50-59 24:20.5 7:51/M
26 Owen Milkamp 2218 13 M 2:11-14 24:24.1 7:52/M
27 Trenton Johnson Muskegon MI 2584 12 M 3:11-14 24:53.5 8:02/M
28 Shaundra Fairfield Muskegon MI 2554 38 F 2:30-39 24:59.8 8:04/M
29 Erika Alvarado Muskegon MI 2193 30 F 3:30-39 25:21.0 8:11/M
30 Lennon Lassanske Muskegon MI 2575 13 F 1:11-14 25:23.5 8:11/M
31 Renee' Lonnee Norton Shores MI 2580 48 F 1:40-49 25:52.0 8:21/M
32 Michelle Anderson Muskegon MI 2574 42 F 2:40-49 25:58.9 8:23/M
33 Maggie Fishel Norton Shores MI 2196 12 F 2:11-14 26:00.7 8:23/M
34 Krista Downs Muskegon MI 2157 32 F 4:30-39 26:05.4 8:25/M
35 Salvador Carballido New Era MI 2570 30 M 8:30-39 27:11.1 8:46/M
36 Josť Pauletto Spring Lake MI 2566 32 M 9:30-39 27:17.6 8:48/M
37 Alexis Holter 2199 10 F 1: 0-10 27:21.9 8:50/M
38 Erin Holter Norton Shores MI 2003 32 F 5:30-39 27:30.3 8:52/M
39 Artison Fearnley 2221 9 M 2: 0-10 27:30.6 8:52/M
40 Vance Rasmussen Muskegon MI 2194 9 M 3: 0-10 27:44.4 8:57/M
41 Alison Hemphill Muskegon MI 1915 13 F 3:11-14 27:59.5 9:02/M
42 Emily Dumas Muskegon MI 2205 40 F 3:40-49 28:01.3 9:02/M
43 Chad Buit Muskegon MI 2235 32 M 10:30-39 28:12.0 9:06/M
44 Cindy Snyder West Olive MI 2579 56 F 1:50-59 28:19.4 9:08/M
45 Arlo Klassen 2202 6 M 4: 0-10 28:41.7 9:15/M
46 Jessica Wismer Spring Lake MI 2565 35 F 6:30-39 28:44.3 9:16/M
47 Miguel Quintero Muskegon MI 2244 35 M 11:30-39 29:15.5 9:26/M
48 Amber Rupe Fruitport MI 2071 39 F 7:30-39 29:59.2 9:40/M
49 Melissa Buit Muskegon MI 2234 31 F 8:30-39 30:18.4 9:47/M
50 Lindsey Lassanske Muskegon MI 2576 38 F 9:30-39 30:26.1 9:49/M
51 Stephanie Maldonado Muskegon MI 2228 36 F 10:30-39 30:51.5 9:57/M
52 Katherine Quintero Muskegon MI 2243 37 F 11:30-39 30:54.9 9:58/M
53 Katherine Eck Muskegonmuskegon MI 2215 56 F 2:50-59 31:00.5 10:00/M
54 Kellen Harwood Muskegon MI 2246 12 M 4:11-14 31:21.6 10:07/M
55 Darrin Garris Holland MI 1643 53 M 2:50-59 31:31.1 10:10/M
56 Alex Weller Grand Rapids MI 2223 31 F 12:30-39 31:31.7 10:10/M
57 Tammy Johnson Muskegon MI 2583 47 F 4:40-49 31:42.9 10:14/M
58 Thomas Schuler Muskegon MI 2561 75 M 1:70-99 31:47.9 10:15/M
59 Bryana Paseka Muskegon MI 2229 34 F 13:30-39 31:53.5 10:17/M
60 Michael Weller Grand Rapids MI 2222 31 M 12:30-39 31:54.9 10:18/M
61 Travis Grabe 2208 8 M 5: 0-10 31:54.9 10:18/M
62 Emilie Greene Norton Shores MI 2242 11 F 4:11-14 31:56.5 10:18/M
63 Robert Estlick Muskegon MI 2069 15 M 2:15-19 31:59.5 10:19/M
64 Camryn Broersma Muskegon MI 2572 10 F 2: 0-10 32:17.5 10:25/M
65 Isaac Holter 2568 8 M 6: 0-10 32:17.7 10:25/M
66 Megan Nummerdor Norton Shores MI 2197 35 F 14:30-39 32:29.9 10:29/M
67 Landon Ellis 2552 11 M 5:11-14 32:42.4 10:33/M
68 Monica Ingersoll Norton Shores MI 2237 41 F 5:40-49 33:10.9 10:42/M
69 Thomas Mattson Muskegon MI 2557 51 M 3:50-59 33:11.8 10:43/M
70 Amy Rollston Muskegon MI 1645 48 F 6:40-49 33:14.5 10:43/M
71 Scott Houghtaling Muskegon MI 2245 56 M 4:50-59 33:17.1 10:44/M
72 Lynne Pitcher Spring Lake MI 1998 67 F 1:60-69 33:22.4 10:46/M
73 Drew Myers Muskegon MI 2581 11 M 6:11-14 33:29.5 10:48/M
74 Renee Harmsen Muskegon MI 2212 58 F 3:50-59 33:35.3 10:50/M
75 Kailee Place Ravenna MI 2553 25 F 2:20-29 33:41.3 10:52/M
76 Jenny Zaverl Mears MI 1881 34 F 15:30-39 33:52.4 10:56/M
77 Elyssa Connell Muskegon MI 1639 45 F 7:40-49 34:03.6 10:59/M
78 Gabie Engel Norton Shores MI 1932 31 F 16:30-39 34:20.5 11:05/M
79 Bailey Puckett Muskegon MI 1633 25 F 3:20-29 34:58.4 11:17/M
80 Jeff Puckett Muskegon MI 1634 25 M 1:20-29 34:59.3 11:17/M
81 Penelope Klassen 2201 8 F 3: 0-10 35:16.2 11:23/M
82 Hunter Hansen Muskegon MI 2118 11 M 7:11-14 35:32.9 11:28/M
83 Rex Fishel Norton Shores MI 2206 8 M 7: 0-10 35:40.0 11:30/M
84 Henrik Klassen 2200 8 M 8: 0-10 35:40.0 11:30/M
85 Rick Robbins Fruitport MI 2569 59 M 5:50-59 35:42.5 11:31/M
86 Bryan Degroot Muskegon MI 2582 45 M 5:40-49 36:10.8 11:40/M
87 Stacey Ruwe Muskegon MI 2233 45 F 8:40-49 36:13.0 11:41/M
88 Laura Marcinkowski Muskegon MI 2156 30 F 17:30-39 36:13.6 11:41/M
89 Isaac Woessner 2198 7 M 9: 0-10 36:56.2 11:55/M
90 Karissa Shermeta 2204 33 F 18:30-39 36:56.8 11:55/M
91 Chase Eisenlohr Norton Shores MI 2036 35 M 13:30-39 38:22.9 12:23/M
92 Parker Kuiper 2209 6 M 10: 0-10 38:27.1 12:24/M
93 Kyser Jenna 2210 47 F 9:40-49 38:28.6 12:25/M
94 Cynthia Johnson Muskegon MI 2211 62 F 2:60-69 39:08.7 12:38/M
95 Lyla Nicholes 2250 11 F 5:11-14 39:56.7 12:53/M
96 Eryn Stolzman Muskegon MI 2240 28 F 4:20-29 40:35.9 13:06/M
97 Kelly Aney Muskegon MI 1960 44 F 10:40-49 41:10.3 13:17/M
98 Jennifer Aney Muskegon MI 1997 33 F 19:30-39 41:23.2 13:21/M
99 Max Tomorsky Norton Shores MI 2248 11 M 8:11-14 41:51.2 13:30/M
100 Madeline Dibble Norton Shores MI 2249 21 F 5:20-29 41:51.3 13:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Andrea Nicholes Muskegon MI 2224 44 F 11:40-49 41:57.3 13:32/M
102 Ivy Nicholes 2551 9 F 4: 0-10 41:57.8 13:32/M
103 Carly Fishel Muskegon MI 2195 13 F 6:11-14 42:25.3 13:41/M
104 Audrey Nielsen Muskegon MI 2226 8 F 5: 0-10 42:40.7 13:46/M
105 Sarah Deibel Muskegon MI 2225 38 F 20:30-39 42:40.9 13:46/M
106 Michelle Brydon Muskegon MI 2236 33 F 21:30-39 43:19.0 13:58/M
107 Gabriel Zimmer Muskegon MI 2587 26 M 2:20-29 43:36.3 14:04/M
108 Josha Vanderwagen Ravenna MI 2586 30 M 14:30-39 43:43.5 14:06/M
109 Evelyn Sowa Muskegon MI 1570 9 F 6: 0-10 44:14.0 14:16/M
110 Penny Fishel Norton Shores MI 2207 8 F 7: 0-10 44:18.5 14:18/M
111 William Snyder Muskegon MI 2562 51 M 6:50-59 44:20.8 14:18/M
112 Emma Snyder Muskegon MI 2563 9 F 8: 0-10 44:21.3 14:18/M
113 Steve Stevens Muskegon MI 1721 61 M 4:60-69 45:09.5 14:34/M
114 Deb Stevens Muskegon MI 1832 59 F 4:50-59 45:09.9 14:34/M
115 Ari Whipple Muskegon MI 2214 37 F 22:30-39 46:04.6 14:52/M
116 George Giddings Norton Shores MI 2095 40 M 6:40-49 46:21.6 14:57/M
117 Marshall Giddings 2220 7 M 11: 0-10 46:21.9 14:57/M
118 Debbie Sowa Norton Shores MI 2231 65 F 3:60-69 51:42.3 16:41/M
119 Sophia Sowa Muskegon MI 1524 12 F 7:11-14 51:43.1 16:41/M
120 Monika Horvath Muskegon MI 2216 73 F 1:70-99 52:09.4 16:50/M
121 Glenda Borowski Muskegon MI 1957 78 F 2:70-99 53:16.2 17:11/M
122 Andrea Brinks Muskegon MI 2577 16 F 2:15-19 57:05.8 18:25/M
123 Kimmy Childers Muskegon MI 2578 34 F 23:30-39 57:06.5 18:25/M
124 Evelyn Trombley Fruitport MI 2239 5 F 9: 0-10 58:44.4 18:57/M
125 Sara Trombley Fruitport MI 2238 33 F 24:30-39 58:44.5 18:57/M
126 Ashley Trombley Muskegon MI 2241 35 F 25:30-39 58:58.0 19:01/M