Men: Top Finishers 50-59
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 30-39 40-49 60-69 70-99
5K Walk |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Rhonda Shotwell | Pentwater MI | 1181 | 65 | 1 | 41:08.2 | 41:08.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Janet Schultz | Shelby MI | 1185 | 70 | 3 | 43:12.7 | 43:12.7 |
Top | |||||||
Female Sr Mast Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Sharri Wagner | Indianapolis IN | 1174 | 76 | 5 | 47:41.2 | 47:41.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 14 and Under |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Geneveeve Rairigh | Vermontville MI | 1195 | 11 | 13 | 59:11.5 | 59:11.5 |
2 | Isabella Bustos | Shelby MI | 1192 | 8 | 15 | 1:02:23.3 | 1:02:23.3 |
3 | Alliah Hall | Hart MI | 1194 | 8 | 16 | 1:02:43.2 | 1:02:43.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Steffanie Roose | Grand Rapids MI | 961 | 33 | 4 | 47:37.8 | 47:37.8 |
2 | Irma Bustos | Shelby MI | 1180 | 35 | 14 | 1:02:22.9 | 1:02:22.9 |
3 | Bridget Hall | Hart MI | 1176 | 37 | 17 | 1:02:43.2 | 1:02:43.2 |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Mary Kendryna | Pentwater MI | 1219 | 47 | 7 | 52:55.1 | 52:55.1 |
2 | Lisa McGregor | Pentwater MI | 1200 | 48 | 9 | 56:07.3 | 56:07.3 |
3 | Teena Rairigh | Vermontville MI | 1191 | 40 | 12 | 59:10.9 | 59:10.9 |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 69 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Shirley Eitniear | Fremont MI | 1199 | 67 | 10 | 56:18.3 | 56:18.3 |
Top | |||||||
Female 70 and Over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Barb Linnenbrink | Pentwater MI | 1220 | 72 | 8 | 54:22.7 | 54:22.7 |
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Norm Shotwell | Pentwater MI | 1182 | 74 | 2 | 43:06.4 | 43:06.4 |
Top | |||||||
Male Masters Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Michael Kendryna | Oak Lawn IL | 1218 | 51 | 6 | 52:54.9 | 52:54.9 |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Chip Time | Gun Time |
1 | Bill Nagel | Pentwater MI | 1201 | 55 | 11 | 56:23.1 | 56:23.1 |