Men: Top Finishers 2- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 1 2- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Elliot Hanke Bridgman MI 390 17 1 19:34.8 19:34.8 6:19/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Karen Nagel Valparaiso IN 352 35 3 21:03.1 21:03.1 6:47/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Shawn Benham Valparaiso IN 355 58 6 22:34.8 22:34.8 7:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Michele Carey South Bend IN 211 57 5 22:14.7 22:14.7 7:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Caitlyn Smith Laporte IN 285 0 71 35:15.9 35:15.9 11:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Benjamin Miller Michigan City IN 366 3 141 1:04:57.7 1:04:57.7 20:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Payton Boyer Lowell IN 400 8 37 28:04.9 28:04.9 9:03/M 2 Alyssa Manns Hamlet IN 271 5 120 50:47.3 50:47.3 16:23/M 3 Abby Powell Mt Pleasant MI 177 8 121 51:29.5 51:29.5 16:36/M 4 Savannah Miller Michigan City IN 368 4 122 51:45.8 51:45.8 16:42/M 5 Emma Marben Gaylord MI 207 7 136 1:01:04.2 1:01:04.2 19:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Justin Bunce Laporte IN 310 10 80 37:02.3 37:02.3 11:57/M 2 Adam Glass Schererville IN 326 10 92 41:55.5 41:55.5 13:31/M 3 Jacob Miller Michigan City IN 369 9 126 55:12.3 55:12.3 17:48/M 4 Noah Miller Michigan City IN 370 10 142 1:05:58.9 1:05:58.9 21:17/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Reilly Boyer Lowell IN 401 10 8 22:52.9 22:52.9 7:23/M 2 Lily Boocher Granger IN 158 9 56 31:28.0 31:28.0 10:09/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Dylan Draves Chesterton IN 413 12 13 23:54.3 23:54.3 7:43/M 2 Teddy Merkel La Porte IN 340 11 31 26:38.7 26:38.7 8:35/M 3 Zack Brown Merrillville IN 324 11 93 42:01.1 42:01.1 13:33/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Emily Gaylord Valparaiso IN 247 12 10 23:32.9 23:32.9 7:35/M 2 Nicole Brandy Valparaiso IN 411 12 17 25:03.9 25:03.9 8:05/M 3 Carson Kekelik Munster IN 364 11 19 25:12.3 25:12.3 8:08/M 4 Emma Boocher Granger IN 157 11 29 26:14.2 26:14.2 8:28/M 5 Madeline Rearick Chesterton IN 236 11 46 29:19.4 29:19.4 9:27/M 6 Hannah Smith Union Mills IN 261 12 91 41:54.9 41:54.9 13:31/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Matt Mosley Michigan City IN 248 14 45 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:25/M 2 Tyson Leed Plymouth IN 227 14 67 33:34.0 33:34.0 10:50/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jordyn Boyer Lowell IN 399 14 4 22:10.5 22:10.5 7:09/M 2 Sarah Schoof Laporte IN 287 14 32 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:38/M 3 Adetola Ojo Caledonia MI 300 14 40 28:22.9 28:22.9 9:09/M 4 Anna Ojo Caledonia MI 215 13 105 48:22.9 48:22.9 15:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Daniel Goodman La Porte IN 391 17 2 19:34.9 19:34.9 6:19/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Alysssa Schoof Laporte IN 288 16 43 28:50.0 28:50.0 9:18/M 2 Melissa Bradford Laporte IN 235 15 68 34:35.6 34:35.6 11:09/M 3 Alison Smith Union Mills IN 262 15 85 39:10.4 39:10.4 12:38/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ed Johnson Plymouth IN 347 23 9 23:02.3 23:02.3 7:26/M 2 Pawel Kubas Laporte IN 170 24 24 25:49.2 25:49.2 8:20/M 3 Ryan Manns Hamlet IN 270 24 119 50:46.9 50:46.9 16:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Natalie Pope Laporte IN 305 22 47 29:45.8 29:45.8 9:36/M 2 Eve Horvath Oceanside CA 356 22 58 31:43.4 31:43.4 10:14/M 3 Elizabeth Black Portage IN 136 24 70 35:09.6 35:09.6 11:20/M 4 Ellen Deja Bridgman MI 232 24 100 44:32.6 44:32.6 14:22/M 5 Bianca Orue Elkhart IN 350 22 116 49:54.6 49:54.6 16:06/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kyle Smith North Liberty IN 205 29 48 30:06.0 30:06.0 9:43/M 2 Ryan Gann Michigan City IN 245 27 49 30:07.0 30:07.0 9:43/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Tina Sobecki Laporte IN 208 26 41 28:24.3 28:24.3 9:10/M 2 Krista Wilke La Porte IN 142 29 65 33:07.8 33:07.8 10:41/M 3 Tracey Wreggelsworth Niles MI 131 27 99 43:41.2 43:41.2 14:05/M 4 Erin Doucet Laporte IN 160 28 102 44:54.1 44:54.1 14:29/M 5 Chelsie Timm Laporte IN 297 26 134 57:11.3 57:11.3 18:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Adam Howland Newcarlisle IN 257 31 22 25:39.0 25:39.0 8:16/M 2 Jose Martinez Michigan City IN 284 33 26 25:58.4 25:58.4 8:23/M 3 Greg Pearman Niles MI 130 31 79 36:54.4 36:54.4 11:54/M 4 Eric Wozniak Laporte IN 280 34 127 55:58.8 55:58.8 18:03/M 5 Lauren Wozniak Laporte IN 279 32 128 55:59.1 55:59.1 18:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christina Howland Newcarlisle IN 256 34 18 25:04.4 25:04.4 8:05/M 2 Stephanie Blazek Laporte IN 302 33 30 26:36.3 26:36.3 8:35/M 3 Suzanne Gesse Valparaiso IN 133 34 34 27:30.4 27:30.4 8:52/M 4 Autumn Kirk Rolling Prairie IN 159 31 51 30:39.9 30:39.9 9:53/M 5 Sara Bohle Laporte IN 206 31 60 31:51.6 31:51.6 10:16/M 6 Emily Deja Bridgman MI 233 30 72 35:19.1 35:19.1 11:24/M 7 Brittany Karagianakis La Porte IN 330 30 76 36:05.9 36:05.9 11:38/M 8 Racheal Brock Buchanan MI 156 30 84 39:00.1 39:00.1 12:35/M 9 Sarah Gallagher Wheatfield IN 383 33 103 44:59.6 44:59.6 14:31/M 10 Melisssa Leed Plymouth IN 228 34 110 49:08.6 49:08.6 15:51/M 11 Jessica Pugsley Walkerton IN 282 33 112 49:52.2 49:52.2 16:05/M 12 Brooke Miller Michigan City IN 367 31 143 1:06:14.8 1:06:14.8 21:22/M 13 Angela Bahus Laporte IN 101 34 147 1:07:30.7 1:07:30.7 21:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Noe Mendoza Laporte IN 319 37 33 27:07.7 27:07.7 8:45/M 2 Anastacio Martinez Laporte IN 307 38 78 36:33.5 36:33.5 11:47/M 3 Jayson Hull Laporte IN 315 38 88 40:20.9 40:20.9 13:01/M 4 Jeremy Meadows Mill Creek IN 265 36 95 42:44.7 42:44.7 13:47/M 5 Stephen Pugsley Walkerton IN 283 37 96 43:15.7 43:15.7 13:57/M 6 David Miller Michigan City IN 371 39 118 50:18.9 50:18.9 16:14/M 7 Andy Hynek Rolling Prairie IN 329 36 124 53:51.8 53:51.8 17:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Lindsay Koselke Laporte IN 105 37 44 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:22/M 2 Heather Hull Laporte IN 316 37 53 31:09.9 31:09.9 10:03/M 3 Ginny Mosley Michigan City IN 249 37 86 39:40.0 39:40.0 12:48/M 4 Jessica Cramer Michigan City IN 107 37 107 48:45.4 48:45.4 15:44/M 5 Kathleen Ojo Caledonia MI 214 37 111 49:50.1 49:50.1 16:05/M 6 Molly McIntyre Westville IN 328 36 125 54:00.8 54:00.8 17:25/M 7 Shannon Smith Union Mills IN 263 39 130 56:03.4 56:03.4 18:05/M 8 Sara Marben Rockford IL 404 35 138 1:01:22.7 1:01:22.7 19:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Wenceslao Calderon Laporte IN 320 43 7 22:40.4 22:40.4 7:19/M 2 Ebelio Reyes Laporte IN 224 41 12 23:43.1 23:43.1 7:39/M 3 Mike Parker Wheeler IN 348 40 25 25:53.8 25:53.8 8:21/M 4 Doug McCarty Knox IN 129 42 27 25:59.1 25:59.1 8:23/M 5 Trevor Bead La Porte IN 403 44 52 30:51.8 30:51.8 9:57/M 6 Matthew Sanchez La Porte IN 332 40 90 41:31.3 41:31.3 13:24/M 7 Bryan Smith Union Mills IN 260 42 129 56:02.5 56:02.5 18:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Amy Dolbeare Laporte IN 121 42 28 26:08.8 26:08.8 8:26/M 2 Irena Kubas Laporte IN 169 43 82 37:29.3 37:29.3 12:05/M 3 Jodi Bunce Laporte IN 311 40 87 40:20.8 40:20.8 13:01/M 4 Angela Egan Laporte IN 127 44 113 49:53.1 49:53.1 16:05/M 5 Elizabeth Bartholomew Laporte IN 166 44 115 49:53.9 49:53.9 16:05/M 6 Amy Powell Mt Pleasant MI 178 41 123 51:46.0 51:46.0 16:42/M 7 Sheree Rudecki Walkerton IN 289 41 131 56:48.7 56:48.7 18:19/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Rj Kaercher La Porte IN 344 47 16 24:45.9 24:45.9 7:59/M 2 Kelly Skaggs La Porte IN 409 45 55 31:22.3 31:22.3 10:07/M 3 Jim Potts Chesterton IN 306 46 77 36:10.4 36:10.4 11:40/M 4 Craig Barnhart Laporte IN 259 47 132 56:48.9 56:48.9 18:19/M 5 Bill Zielinski South Bend IN 312 48 137 1:01:10.6 1:01:10.6 19:44/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kara Potter Chesterton IN 117 45 21 25:31.8 25:31.8 8:14/M 2 Stephanie Bell La Porte IN 402 49 62 32:51.8 32:51.8 10:36/M 3 Dawn Pugsley Walkerton IN 266 48 64 33:06.8 33:06.8 10:41/M 4 Gail Wolford Laporte IN 269 49 98 43:31.9 43:31.9 14:02/M 5 Kelly Lawrence La Porte IN 138 45 108 48:46.3 48:46.3 15:44/M 6 Patricia Clark La Porte IN 139 47 109 48:47.9 48:47.9 15:44/M 7 Annette Williams La Porte IN 119 46 117 50:09.5 50:09.5 16:11/M 8 Monica Stouffer Laporte IN 126 48 133 57:08.5 57:08.5 18:26/M 9 Cheryl Timm Laporte IN 298 45 135 57:22.3 57:22.3 18:30/M 10 Kelly Shepherd Laporte IN 258 49 139 1:01:56.5 1:01:56.5 19:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Chris Schlotfeldt South Bend IN 132 52 11 23:37.2 23:37.2 7:37/M 2 Ric Herrera South Bend IN 362 54 14 24:22.9 24:22.9 7:52/M 3 Tony Tomal La Porte IN 405 53 15 24:44.4 24:44.4 7:59/M 4 Philip Pope Laporte IN 303 50 20 25:15.6 25:15.6 8:09/M 5 Reginald Evan Laporte IN 252 52 38 28:16.3 28:16.3 9:07/M 6 Terry Smith Laporte IN 286 50 63 32:55.3 32:55.3 10:37/M 7 Brett Wolford Laporte IN 268 50 97 43:30.4 43:30.4 14:02/M 8 Greg Shepherd Laporte IN 229 51 140 1:01:56.9 1:01:56.9 19:59/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Diane Smitchger New Buffalo MI 165 54 114 49:53.8 49:53.8 16:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Bob Henning Mishawaka IN 250 58 39 28:20.1 28:20.1 9:08/M 2 Brian Vinson Laporte IN 189 57 50 30:07.5 30:07.5 9:43/M 3 John Kovach Laporte IN 238 56 61 32:30.5 32:30.5 10:29/M 4 Eric Diamond South Bend IN 124 56 66 33:31.6 33:31.6 10:49/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kary Henning Mishawaka IN 251 57 57 31:38.1 31:38.1 10:12/M 2 Kathy Fuller Westville IN 163 55 69 34:44.6 34:44.6 11:12/M 3 Angela Pasula Stevensville MI 293 58 83 37:39.0 37:39.0 12:09/M 4 Heidi Deja Bridgman MI 231 55 101 44:33.3 44:33.3 14:22/M 5 Emelia Riveria Walkerton IN 226 56 106 48:25.9 48:25.9 15:37/M 6 Jean Dressen Hamlet IN 216 56 144 1:06:30.6 1:06:30.6 21:27/M 7 Rita Westlund Wetville IN 217 57 145 1:06:31.1 1:06:31.1 21:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 David Prusa Stevensville MI 294 60 23 25:45.0 25:45.0 8:18/M 2 Jerome Getter Oak Park IL 386 62 35 27:37.4 27:37.4 8:55/M 3 Daniel Fear La Porte IN 380 62 36 27:44.2 27:44.2 8:57/M 4 Ed Burns Valparaiso IN 377 64 74 35:41.9 35:41.9 11:31/M 5 Kim Sauers La Porte IN 408 61 75 35:50.1 35:50.1 11:34/M 6 Robert Pugsley Walkerton IN 267 60 89 40:47.5 40:47.5 13:09/M 7 Michael Meadows Walkerton IN 264 61 94 42:19.4 42:19.4 13:39/M 8 Michael Alexander St Joseph MI 322 60 146 1:07:30.5 1:07:30.5 21:46/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Carol Raske Oak Park IL 385 64 54 31:17.3 31:17.3 10:05/M 2 Morningsun Kelly Burr Oak IN 173 61 104 47:05.2 47:05.2 15:11/M 3 Mary Olive Christie Warsaw IN 155 62 148 1:09:42.0 1:09:42.0 22:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Byron Marben Laporte IN 106 65 59 31:48.3 31:48.3 10:15/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Paul Pearson Westville IN 164 72 42 28:26.8 28:26.8 9:10/M 2 Dave Ferency South Bend IN 172 71 81 37:23.5 37:23.5 12:04/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Willis Worick Stevensville MI 346 75 73 35:20.2 35:20.2 11:24/M