Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Marathon |
|||||||
Top | |||||||
Male Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jordan Turner | Ball Ground GA | 2048 | 30 | 1 | 2:54:36.4 | 6:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Overall Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sandy Lynch | Florence AL | 2094 | 46 | 20 | 3:37:15.2 | 8:18/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Stephen Beaupre | Ossipee NH | 2067 | 50 | 3 | 3:03:36.8 | 7:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Sarah Ohm | Midland GA | 2095 | 40 | 21 | 3:37:48.4 | 8:19/M |
Top | |||||||
Male Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael Wiser | Panama City Beach FL | 2249 | 51 | 9 | 3:21:04.4 | 7:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Female Grand Master Winners |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Barbara White | Gulf Breeze FL | 2185 | 53 | 55 | 4:03:18.7 | 9:17/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 15 to 19 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Nicholas Vargas | Panama City Beach FL | 2007 | 18 | 205 | 6:09:06.4 | 14:05/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Brandon Anderson | Hurlburt Field FL | 2040 | 23 | 60 | 4:05:59.0 | 9:23/M |
2 | Bryan Solomon | Panama City FL | 2097 | 24 | 63 | 4:07:31.9 | 9:27/M |
3 | Tyler Swansboro | Fort Walton Beach FL | 2141 | 21 | 83 | 4:19:21.7 | 9:54/M |
4 | Tyler Eliasen | Panama City Beach FL | 2250 | 24 | 184 | 5:27:38.5 | 12:30/M |
5 | Henrique Lopes | Punta Gorda FL | 2024 | 22 | 198 | 5:53:43.2 | 13:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 20 to 24 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kristin Brennan | Ocala FL | 2134 | 24 | 88 | 4:22:38.7 | 10:01/M |
2 | Brittany Lapointe | Newville AL | 2148 | 22 | 101 | 4:30:56.4 | 10:20/M |
3 | Caroline Cox | Orlando FL | 2025 | 21 | 199 | 5:53:43.5 | 13:30/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | David Seymour | New Brockton AL | 2183 | 28 | 18 | 3:33:06.2 | 8:08/M |
2 | Andrew Davis | Hurlburt Field FL | 2131 | 26 | 35 | 3:50:22.1 | 8:48/M |
3 | Joseph Nieves | Panama City Beach FL | 2129 | 29 | 43 | 3:55:40.0 | 9:00/M |
4 | Patrick Kamm | Panama City FL | 2021 | 28 | 86 | 4:21:37.0 | 9:59/M |
5 | Dyllan Lapointe | Newville AL | 2149 | 25 | 106 | 4:34:58.9 | 10:30/M |
6 | Nicholas Link | South Portland ME | 2242 | 26 | 114 | 4:37:39.0 | 10:36/M |
7 | Jacob Pfannenstiel | Niceville FL | 2181 | 27 | 147 | 4:55:46.3 | 11:17/M |
8 | Tan Nguyen | Panama City FL | 2195 | 28 | 159 | 5:05:53.9 | 11:40/M |
9 | Zane Barnhill | Miramar Beach FL | 2225 | 25 | 161 | 5:07:47.7 | 11:45/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 25 to 29 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jessica Berschwinger | Voorheesville NY | 2146 | 27 | 24 | 3:39:40.3 | 8:23/M |
2 | Abby Miller | Columbus GA | 2122 | 29 | 52 | 4:01:49.5 | 9:14/M |
3 | Ioana Florescu | Eglin AFB FL | 2210 | 29 | 69 | 4:10:48.3 | 9:34/M |
4 | Eva (missy) Smith | Panama City Beach FL | 2060 | 26 | 70 | 4:10:57.4 | 9:35/M |
5 | Sarah Nugent | Ocala FL | 2166 | 27 | 89 | 4:22:39.6 | 10:01/M |
6 | Sarah Moore | Spartanburg SC | 2075 | 27 | 94 | 4:27:41.1 | 10:13/M |
7 | Sally Chambers | Gainesville FL | 2132 | 28 | 100 | 4:30:48.4 | 10:20/M |
8 | Jeanie Greenmaki | Panama City Beach FL | 2015 | 29 | 108 | 4:35:17.7 | 10:30/M |
9 | Krissy Podczerwinski | San Diego CA | 2014 | 27 | 164 | 5:08:40.8 | 11:47/M |
10 | Allison Johnson | Chattanooga TN | 2041 | 25 | 190 | 5:31:24.0 | 12:39/M |
11 | Taylor Heskett | Virginia Beach VA | 2114 | 26 | 193 | 5:34:41.3 | 12:46/M |
12 | Cassie Hull | Panama City FL | 2006 | 28 | 207 | 6:16:46.8 | 14:23/M |
13 | Andrea Marais | Panama City FL | 2113 | 27 | 208 | 6:21:59.4 | 14:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Adam Bernal | Toledo OH | 2190 | 32 | 5 | 3:06:45.1 | 7:08/M |
2 | Mike Ricks | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2072 | 30 | 8 | 3:20:56.4 | 7:40/M |
3 | Blaine Truman | Panama City FL | 2191 | 31 | 16 | 3:28:32.5 | 7:58/M |
4 | Charles Abbinanti | Lynn Haven FL | 2076 | 34 | 25 | 3:40:21.4 | 8:25/M |
5 | Kiel Scheiwe | Atlanta GA | 2231 | 31 | 30 | 3:46:39.9 | 8:39/M |
6 | Chris Brasher | Columbus GA | 2226 | 34 | 42 | 3:54:47.9 | 8:58/M |
7 | Raymond Jackson | Columbus GA | 2237 | 34 | 50 | 3:59:15.8 | 9:08/M |
8 | Tim Teague | Ball Ground GA | 2066 | 30 | 53 | 4:02:10.4 | 9:15/M |
9 | Matthew McDiarmid | Jacksonville FL | 2044 | 30 | 65 | 4:09:05.3 | 9:30/M |
10 | Metro Sayre | Panama City FL | 2189 | 31 | 76 | 4:14:22.0 | 9:43/M |
11 | Nicholas Lewis | Bonifau FL | 2246 | 31 | 104 | 4:34:14.4 | 10:28/M |
12 | Eddie Gorbett | Montgomery AL | 2068 | 33 | 115 | 4:38:02.7 | 10:37/M |
13 | Andrew Wetterer | Cincinnati OH | 2080 | 32 | 185 | 5:29:34.9 | 12:35/M |
14 | Patrick Driscoll | Alabaster AL | 2223 | 30 | 195 | 5:36:25.0 | 12:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 30 to 34 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Vanessa Kline | Hesperia CA | 2215 | 34 | 31 | 3:49:07.1 | 8:45/M |
2 | Eden Keene | Enterprise AL | 2233 | 33 | 36 | 3:51:26.9 | 8:50/M |
3 | Kelly Brackin | Phenix City AL | 2096 | 34 | 41 | 3:54:04.0 | 8:56/M |
4 | Kristin Bledsoe | Hermitage TN | 2105 | 32 | 64 | 4:08:26.9 | 9:29/M |
5 | Baylee Crone | Washington DC | 2198 | 30 | 66 | 4:09:28.5 | 9:31/M |
6 | Nicole Biccum | Panama City FL | 2018 | 31 | 95 | 4:28:09.5 | 10:14/M |
7 | Tessa Paul | Troy AL | 2224 | 31 | 96 | 4:28:12.4 | 10:14/M |
8 | Ashley Ramsey | Panama City FL | 2109 | 31 | 107 | 4:35:08.9 | 10:30/M |
9 | Suzanne Williams | Pike Road AL | 2188 | 33 | 111 | 4:36:02.2 | 10:32/M |
10 | Jennifer Rudeseal | Panama City FL | 2008 | 30 | 118 | 4:39:01.2 | 10:39/M |
11 | Ekaterina Aikhoje | Phenix City AL | 7320 | 31 | 130 | 4:46:41.3 | 10:57/M |
12 | Alma Godoy | Dalton GA | 2061 | 33 | 138 | 4:48:34.6 | 11:01/M |
13 | Tiffany Harvey | Pensacola FL | 2176 | 30 | 144 | 4:53:29.0 | 11:12/M |
14 | Elizabeth Doss | Panama City FL | 2167 | 34 | 168 | 5:10:14.7 | 11:50/M |
15 | Molly Nowlan | Pensacola FL | 2065 | 30 | 171 | 5:12:13.1 | 11:55/M |
16 | Kristy Rowe | Enterprise AL | 2026 | 30 | 202 | 5:56:47.8 | 13:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Tag Noel | Des Moines IA | 2162 | 39 | 2 | 3:00:10.3 | 6:53/M |
2 | Jonathan Williams | Salem AL | 2238 | 37 | 27 | 3:42:59.1 | 8:31/M |
3 | Cowdery Merrill | Dothan AL | 2103 | 35 | 32 | 3:49:13.6 | 8:45/M |
4 | Jeffrey Klein | Panama City FL | 2228 | 37 | 33 | 3:49:23.3 | 8:45/M |
5 | Jeffrey Krajewski | Panama City FL | 2157 | 36 | 34 | 3:49:37.3 | 8:46/M |
6 | Jason Travis | Panama City FL | 2187 | 35 | 46 | 3:58:10.8 | 9:05/M |
7 | Donald Sermersheim | Celestine IN | 2104 | 37 | 51 | 3:59:55.1 | 9:09/M |
8 | Brandon Greve | Panama City Beach FL | 2177 | 39 | 84 | 4:19:57.7 | 9:55/M |
9 | Ben Hall | Blountstown FL | 2241 | 39 | 112 | 4:36:31.6 | 10:33/M |
10 | Michael Woods | Lynn Haven FL | 2070 | 38 | 125 | 4:41:58.4 | 10:46/M |
11 | Jason Ferrell | Kennesaw GA | 2093 | 38 | 126 | 4:41:58.6 | 10:46/M |
12 | Kirk Brisnehan | Panama City FL | 2227 | 39 | 134 | 4:48:20.5 | 11:00/M |
13 | Vincent Labolito | Tallahassee FL | 2136 | 37 | 146 | 4:55:38.0 | 11:17/M |
14 | Chris Scribner | Cottonwood AL | 2147 | 38 | 167 | 5:09:53.5 | 11:50/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 35 to 39 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Katie Walden | Columbus GA | 2186 | 35 | 23 | 3:38:24.9 | 8:20/M |
2 | Tiffany Bledsoe | Mount Juliet TN | 2034 | 35 | 48 | 3:58:48.4 | 9:07/M |
3 | Katie Bryk | Elmhurst IL | 2107 | 39 | 56 | 4:03:46.4 | 9:18/M |
4 | Emily Jetton | Orlando FL | 2047 | 36 | 77 | 4:15:46.9 | 9:46/M |
5 | Tonisia Billups | Jacksonville FL | 2230 | 39 | 93 | 4:25:33.1 | 10:08/M |
6 | Vanessa McBride | Manhattan Beach CA | 2196 | 38 | 119 | 4:39:13.6 | 10:39/M |
7 | Donna McClendon | Carrollton GA | 2115 | 39 | 169 | 5:10:16.1 | 11:51/M |
8 | Ashley Koertge | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2155 | 36 | 197 | 5:51:17.1 | 13:24/M |
9 | Stephanie Masuoka | Columbus GA | 2170 | 36 | 206 | 6:12:50.3 | 14:14/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Curt Brass | Newton IA | 2151 | 42 | 4 | 3:04:27.5 | 7:02/M |
2 | Shane Garling | New York NY | 2152 | 43 | 6 | 3:18:23.4 | 7:34/M |
3 | Christian Jurs | Jacksonville Beach FL | 2126 | 44 | 7 | 3:18:30.4 | 7:35/M |
4 | Ronald Ebert | Aurora CO | 2160 | 41 | 10 | 3:22:43.7 | 7:44/M |
5 | Scott Hamby | Chattanooga TN | 2087 | 44 | 14 | 3:24:45.2 | 7:49/M |
6 | Adolph Herrera | Panama City FL | 2144 | 43 | 22 | 3:37:58.2 | 8:19/M |
7 | Chad Wilson | Bastrop LA | 2239 | 41 | 29 | 3:45:22.6 | 8:36/M |
8 | Josh Hixson | Nolensville TN | 2168 | 44 | 39 | 3:53:21.3 | 8:54/M |
9 | Brett Ray | Lithia FL | 2085 | 43 | 40 | 3:53:55.9 | 8:56/M |
10 | Marcus Crider | Nashville TN | 2123 | 44 | 44 | 3:56:56.7 | 9:03/M |
11 | Matthew Burnstein | Nashville TN | 2120 | 44 | 58 | 4:04:44.0 | 9:20/M |
12 | Orlando Vargas | Navarre FL | 2058 | 41 | 75 | 4:14:18.1 | 9:42/M |
13 | Jeff Lange | Pensacola FL | 2098 | 44 | 90 | 4:23:07.5 | 10:03/M |
14 | Todd Stuckey | Tucker GA | 2045 | 40 | 102 | 4:31:18.1 | 10:21/M |
15 | Peter Sewczwicz | Woodstock GA | 2011 | 41 | 117 | 4:38:51.4 | 10:39/M |
16 | Chip Brown | White House TN | 2035 | 42 | 122 | 4:39:55.9 | 10:41/M |
17 | Kelvin Jobling | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2051 | 44 | 132 | 4:47:46.0 | 10:59/M |
18 | Pete Reed | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2243 | 44 | 135 | 4:48:27.3 | 11:01/M |
19 | Gere Spivey | Troy AL | 2179 | 43 | 140 | 4:50:21.5 | 11:05/M |
20 | Kirby Clements | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2013 | 41 | 141 | 4:50:26.5 | 11:05/M |
21 | Van Kilpatrick | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2022 | 41 | 150 | 4:57:16.3 | 11:21/M |
22 | Chadwick Anderson | Chipley FL | 2088 | 44 | 154 | 5:01:45.1 | 11:31/M |
23 | Alex Boctor | Panama City Beach FL | 2194 | 40 | 157 | 5:04:29.8 | 11:37/M |
24 | Mike Rowe | Enterprise AL | 2027 | 41 | 172 | 5:13:45.2 | 11:59/M |
25 | Richard Byrd | Dothan AL | 2063 | 40 | 174 | 5:15:45.0 | 12:03/M |
26 | Andrew Logan | Youngstown FL | 2150 | 43 | 186 | 5:29:39.6 | 12:35/M |
27 | Eric Perez | Daleville AL | 2229 | 41 | 189 | 5:31:21.2 | 12:39/M |
28 | Bryan Normand | Panama City Beach FL | 2153 | 43 | 196 | 5:39:54.0 | 12:58/M |
29 | Montrell McClendon | Carrollton GA | 2116 | 40 | 201 | 5:56:40.0 | 13:37/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 40 to 44 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Carolyn Houston | Dothan AL | 2019 | 43 | 57 | 4:04:36.2 | 9:20/M |
2 | Carrin Hahn | Orlando FL | 2046 | 44 | 74 | 4:12:58.1 | 9:39/M |
3 | Josephine Lange | Pensacola FL | 2099 | 44 | 78 | 4:15:57.5 | 9:46/M |
4 | Andrea Murphree | Decatur AL | 2216 | 42 | 80 | 4:17:58.6 | 9:51/M |
5 | Heather Coon | Decatur AL | 2089 | 41 | 81 | 4:17:59.4 | 9:51/M |
6 | Penny Bell | Hahira GA | 2071 | 41 | 87 | 4:21:44.6 | 9:59/M |
7 | Toby Murray | Chipley FL | 2023 | 40 | 105 | 4:34:52.8 | 10:29/M |
8 | Sonja Rancifer | Tallahassee FL | 2202 | 41 | 116 | 4:38:45.6 | 10:38/M |
9 | Stephanie O'Connell | Panama City FL | 2169 | 42 | 136 | 4:48:28.2 | 11:01/M |
10 | Olga Cemore | Panama City FL | 2128 | 41 | 137 | 4:48:34.3 | 11:01/M |
11 | Kimberly Barcelona | Enterprise AL | 2052 | 43 | 139 | 4:49:39.2 | 11:03/M |
12 | Kristin Atwell | Slocomb AL | 2086 | 40 | 143 | 4:52:18.6 | 11:09/M |
13 | Danielle Norton | Tunnel Hill GA | 2175 | 43 | 156 | 5:04:18.9 | 11:37/M |
14 | Amy Blumenthal | Suwanee GA | 2178 | 42 | 176 | 5:18:15.2 | 12:09/M |
15 | Tiffani Long | Griffin GA | 2193 | 40 | 181 | 5:25:55.4 | 12:26/M |
16 | Amy Harris | Griffin GA | 2192 | 41 | 182 | 5:25:56.0 | 12:26/M |
17 | Kim Long | Buena Vista GA | 2165 | 41 | 187 | 5:29:51.9 | 12:35/M |
18 | Dodie Driscoll | Alabaster AL | 2222 | 44 | 194 | 5:36:22.9 | 12:50/M |
19 | Angela Stilley | Panama City Beach FL | 2004 | 43 | 203 | 5:58:16.5 | 13:40/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | John Kelly | Panama City Beach FL | 2221 | 47 | 12 | 3:23:14.1 | 7:45/M |
2 | Tracey Burch | Youngstown FL | 2054 | 47 | 17 | 3:28:34.8 | 7:58/M |
3 | Lorenzo Canella | Marcon - Venezia ITALY | 2217 | 48 | 26 | 3:40:44.7 | 8:25/M |
4 | Chad Hanna | Rapid City SD | 2101 | 48 | 28 | 3:43:03.1 | 8:31/M |
5 | Todd Leonard | Pensacola FL | 7319 | 46 | 49 | 3:59:01.0 | 9:07/M |
6 | Glen Johnston | Midland City AL | 2163 | 48 | 68 | 4:10:42.7 | 9:34/M |
7 | Michael Grigsby | Gallatin TN | 2158 | 48 | 72 | 4:11:03.7 | 9:35/M |
8 | Scott Johnson | Baconton GA | 2137 | 46 | 79 | 4:16:20.7 | 9:47/M |
9 | David Bradshaw | Dothan AL | 2145 | 47 | 91 | 4:24:04.4 | 10:05/M |
10 | Stan Horst | Blountstown FL | 2111 | 46 | 97 | 4:29:52.0 | 10:18/M |
11 | Scott Sandel | Gallatin TN | 2117 | 46 | 98 | 4:29:57.6 | 10:18/M |
12 | Rob Delaney | Lynn Haven FL | 2247 | 47 | 123 | 4:40:57.1 | 10:43/M |
13 | John Barstis | Panama City FL | 2138 | 46 | 128 | 4:45:28.4 | 10:54/M |
14 | Greg Liberta | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2050 | 49 | 131 | 4:47:45.8 | 10:59/M |
15 | Edward Broadnax | El Paso TX | 2218 | 49 | 148 | 4:56:58.7 | 11:20/M |
16 | Andres Valentin | Tampa FL | 2081 | 49 | 151 | 4:58:59.0 | 11:25/M |
17 | John Huhn | Eglin AFB FL | 2161 | 47 | 158 | 5:05:03.0 | 11:39/M |
18 | Ton Cao | Mobile AL | 2079 | 48 | 166 | 5:09:38.9 | 11:49/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 45 to 49 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kaye Porter | Pike Road AL | 2082 | 46 | 37 | 3:52:58.2 | 8:54/M |
2 | Holly Kimsey | Dalton GA | 2172 | 49 | 47 | 3:58:15.0 | 9:06/M |
3 | Kim Allan | Panama City FL | 2201 | 45 | 54 | 4:02:15.7 | 9:15/M |
4 | Barbara Wharton | Pike Road AL | 2127 | 49 | 59 | 4:05:43.0 | 9:23/M |
5 | Marcy McElhaney | Panama City Beach FL | 2106 | 45 | 113 | 4:36:37.3 | 10:33/M |
6 | Cynthia Hoeng | Dalton GA | 2174 | 48 | 129 | 4:45:50.5 | 10:55/M |
7 | Jana Mallder | Enterprise AL | 2059 | 45 | 142 | 4:51:45.2 | 11:08/M |
8 | Jennifer Hartsell | Mount Holly NC | 2240 | 45 | 152 | 5:00:18.2 | 11:28/M |
9 | Gina Andrews | Troy AL | 2180 | 46 | 153 | 5:00:54.1 | 11:29/M |
10 | Denise Carter | Panama City FL | 2159 | 47 | 177 | 5:18:26.0 | 12:09/M |
11 | Sandra Barnes | Columbus GA | 2091 | 45 | 180 | 5:21:22.2 | 12:16/M |
12 | Lisa Jones | Norcross GA | 2038 | 48 | 191 | 5:31:24.0 | 12:39/M |
13 | Debbie McDonald | Blakely GA | 2236 | 48 | 213 | 6:53:50.2 | 15:48/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Michael White | Bothell WA | 2244 | 51 | 11 | 3:22:56.6 | 7:45/M |
2 | Robert Cairncross | East Peoria IL | 2135 | 52 | 15 | 3:28:03.0 | 7:56/M |
3 | Bill Staniewicz | Santa Rosa Beach FL | 2234 | 50 | 19 | 3:36:53.1 | 8:17/M |
4 | Steven Buehler | Waukesha WI | 2108 | 54 | 38 | 3:53:06.6 | 8:54/M |
5 | Thomas Perri | Osseo MN | 2235 | 54 | 45 | 3:57:11.9 | 9:03/M |
6 | Ricky Sparks | Tuscaloosa AL | 2142 | 53 | 61 | 4:06:04.8 | 9:24/M |
7 | Alan Brands | Roswell GA | 2203 | 50 | 67 | 4:10:21.2 | 9:33/M |
8 | Romy Requijo | Enterprise AL | 2028 | 51 | 71 | 4:11:01.1 | 9:35/M |
9 | Jay Wrenn | Dothan AL | 2077 | 51 | 73 | 4:11:22.9 | 9:36/M |
10 | Randolph Welch | Enterprise AL | 2031 | 52 | 92 | 4:24:14.9 | 10:05/M |
11 | Othman Doubiany | Aurora CO | 2204 | 50 | 99 | 4:30:00.9 | 10:18/M |
12 | Chuck Hardy | Lagrange GA | 2182 | 54 | 103 | 4:32:14.7 | 10:23/M |
13 | Rick Taylor | Panama City Beach FL | 2220 | 50 | 149 | 4:57:11.6 | 11:21/M |
14 | Troy Wyatt | Panama City Beach FL | 2219 | 51 | 160 | 5:06:57.1 | 11:43/M |
15 | David Stoddard | Panama City FL | 2064 | 52 | 163 | 5:08:28.6 | 11:46/M |
16 | Caley Stewart | Freeport FL | 2212 | 52 | 165 | 5:08:40.9 | 11:47/M |
17 | Joseph Labranche | Columbus GA | 2248 | 50 | 188 | 5:29:52.8 | 12:35/M |
18 | Joseph Colon | Lynn Haven FL | 2211 | 53 | 214 | 6:59:14.6 | 16:00/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 50 to 54 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jill Wofsey | Alford FL | 2020 | 52 | 85 | 4:21:19.3 | 9:58/M |
2 | Lynn Slater | Atlanta GA | 2206 | 53 | 109 | 4:35:28.4 | 10:31/M |
3 | Missi Johnson | Chattanooga TN | 2039 | 50 | 120 | 4:39:16.7 | 10:40/M |
4 | Jo Sutton | Riverview FL | 2214 | 53 | 170 | 5:10:35.3 | 11:51/M |
5 | Veronica Nelson | Hanson KY | 2073 | 53 | 173 | 5:15:43.8 | 12:03/M |
6 | Maria Irving | Lynn Haven FL | 2119 | 52 | 175 | 5:18:11.8 | 12:09/M |
7 | Rebecca Debell | Panama City Beach FL | 2209 | 51 | 183 | 5:26:15.1 | 12:27/M |
8 | Susanne Cox | Alabaster AL | 2125 | 53 | 204 | 5:58:53.5 | 13:42/M |
9 | Annette Warner | Panama City FL | 2056 | 51 | 209 | 6:21:59.7 | 14:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Pohlman | Lynn Haven FL | 2062 | 56 | 82 | 4:19:12.2 | 9:54/M |
2 | Bill Brock | Chattanooga TN | 2055 | 58 | 121 | 4:39:17.7 | 10:40/M |
3 | Byron Boucher | Greely ON | 2232 | 55 | 133 | 4:48:13.0 | 11:00/M |
4 | Dale Mathias | Panama City Beach FL | 2171 | 57 | 162 | 5:08:17.5 | 11:46/M |
5 | John Pipkin | Lynn Haven FL | 2208 | 58 | 178 | 5:21:09.5 | 12:15/M |
6 | Mitch Heskett | Pensacola FL | 2036 | 59 | 192 | 5:34:40.7 | 12:46/M |
7 | Gregory Blair | Panama City FL | 2205 | 56 | 210 | 6:22:05.1 | 14:35/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 55 to 59 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Theresa Sullivan | Panama City FL | 2005 | 55 | 62 | 4:06:07.2 | 9:24/M |
2 | Pamela Owen | Panama City FL | 2207 | 57 | 179 | 5:21:10.1 | 12:15/M |
3 | Margaret Curry | Lynn Haven FL | 2037 | 58 | 211 | 6:34:17.8 | 15:03/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Jon Klaaren | Montgomery AL | 2197 | 60 | 110 | 4:36:00.7 | 10:32/M |
2 | Jim Haggerty | Roswell GA | 2164 | 60 | 124 | 4:40:57.9 | 10:43/M |
3 | William Warner | Panama City FL | 2057 | 60 | 155 | 5:02:09.9 | 11:32/M |
4 | Dave Stever | Montgomery AL | 2010 | 63 | 200 | 5:54:51.6 | 13:33/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 60 to 64 |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kay McVey | Foley AL | 2199 | 62 | 145 | 4:55:24.0 | 11:16/M |
Top | |||||||
Male 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Robert Doyle | Lynn Haven FL | 2245 | 68 | 13 | 3:23:34.1 | 7:46/M |
2 | Truman Smith | Hixson TN | 2133 | 69 | 127 | 4:44:54.8 | 10:52/M |
Top | |||||||
Female 65 and over |
|||||||
Place | Name | City | Bib No | Age | Overall | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lynne Deshazo | Alabaster AL | 2124 | 68 | 212 | 6:47:12.2 | 15:33/M |