Detail Team Results |
Coed Team |
Team - Sweaty Coconuts |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (times): 4:06:35.1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1060 |
Andrea Karl |
East China MI |
F |
245 |
245 |
38:36.4 |
38:36.4 |
2 |
1846 |
Mara Santiago |
Marysville MI |
F |
575 |
820 |
54:35.9 |
1:33:12.4 |
3 |
1771 |
Marty Rheaume |
Croswell MI |
M |
258 |
1078 |
40:08.7 |
2:13:21.1 |
4 |
1845 |
Emily Santiago |
Marysville MI |
F |
611 |
1689 |
55:45.2 |
3:09:06.4 |
5 |
147 |
Kali Bayes |
Fort Gratiot MI |
F |
662 |
2351 |
57:28.6 |
4:06:35.1 |
6 |
1605 |
Jeff Person |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
828 |
3179 |
1:03:32.3 |
5:10:07.4 |
7 |
468 |
Samantha Cuppen |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1130 |
4309 |
1:11:50.5 |
6:21:58.0 |
8 |
801 |
Nadia Onorati |
Marysville MI |
F |
1440 |
5749 |
1:20:20.2 |
7:42:18.2 |
9 |
635 |
Katie Feldhouse |
North Streetclyde MI |
F |
1441 |
7190 |
1:20:20.7 |
9:02:38.9 |
Team - ER Fitness Training Studio |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (times): 4:27:34.4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
121 |
Kate Bamfield |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
F |
359 |
359 |
46:22.2 |
46:22.2 |
2 |
836 |
Amy Hahn-Deachin |
Burtchville MI |
F |
476 |
835 |
51:19.4 |
1:37:41.7 |
3 |
1855 |
Gene Sawdon |
Croswell MI |
M |
472 |
1307 |
51:13.0 |
2:28:54.7 |
4 |
451 |
Anthony Corrigan |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
613 |
1920 |
55:50.0 |
3:24:44.8 |
5 |
1868 |
Dylan Scheid |
Croswell MI |
M |
808 |
2728 |
1:02:49.6 |
4:27:34.4 |
6 |
473 |
Rene Cutler |
Croswell MI |
F |
809 |
3537 |
1:02:49.7 |
5:30:24.2 |
7 |
1759 |
Scott Renno |
North Street MI |
M |
822 |
4359 |
1:03:19.8 |
6:33:44.0 |
8 |
1758 |
Erin Renno |
North Street MI |
F |
847 |
5206 |
1:04:02.7 |
7:37:46.7 |
9 |
536 |
Cathy Dishaw |
North Street MI |
F |
893 |
6099 |
1:05:26.1 |
8:43:12.9 |
10 |
1 |
Sara Abalos |
Lexington MI |
F |
1156 |
7255 |
1:12:46.1 |
9:55:59.0 |
11 |
1562 |
Sally Overland |
Lexington MI |
F |
1203 |
8458 |
1:13:56.6 |
11:09:55.7 |
12 |
1561 |
Sadi Overland |
Lexington MI |
F |
1204 |
9662 |
1:13:56.8 |
12:23:52.5 |
13 |
818 |
Jackie Guigar |
Peck MI |
F |
1481 |
11143 |
1:21:07.5 |
13:45:00.1 |
14 |
2294 |
Jackie Wolf |
Livonia MI |
F |
1525 |
12668 |
1:22:29.4 |
15:07:29.5 |
15 |
1922 |
Kala Sheridan |
Croswell MI |
F |
1528 |
14196 |
1:22:30.3 |
16:29:59.9 |
Team - SMR Automotive - Fear the Mirror |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (times): 4:29:54.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1459 |
Abigail Moore |
Marysville MI |
F |
682 |
682 |
58:10.9 |
58:10.9 |
2 |
1301 |
Jennifer Mansell |
Smiths Creek MI |
F |
1237 |
1919 |
1:14:41.6 |
2:12:52.5 |
3 |
849 |
Matthew Hall |
Marysville MI |
M |
292 |
2211 |
42:37.2 |
2:55:29.8 |
4 |
1547 |
Chandler Onufrak |
Marysville MI |
M |
372 |
2583 |
46:56.9 |
3:42:26.7 |
5 |
2238 |
Scott Westrick |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
383 |
2966 |
47:27.2 |
4:29:54.0 |
6 |
1979 |
Paul Smith |
Fort Gratiot MI |
M |
580 |
3546 |
54:57.1 |
5:24:51.2 |
7 |
1548 |
Chase Onufrak |
Marysville MI |
M |
892 |
4438 |
1:05:26.1 |
6:30:17.3 |
8 |
2397 |
Brent Houle |
Macomb MI |
M |
1078 |
5516 |
1:10:04.1 |
7:40:21.5 |
9 |
2398 |
Joiline Houle |
Macomb MI |
F |
1598 |
7114 |
1:24:36.5 |
9:04:58.0 |
10 |
131 |
Chris Barr |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
1599 |
8713 |
1:24:38.2 |
10:29:36.3 |
11 |
1549 |
Crystal Onufrak |
Marysville MI |
F |
1783 |
10496 |
1:30:53.7 |
12:00:30.0 |
12 |
124 |
Julia Barber |
Marysville MI |
F |
2039 |
12535 |
1:46:50.4 |
13:47:20.4 |
13 |
670 |
Amanda Foerster |
Marysville MI |
F |
2040 |
14575 |
1:46:52.5 |
15:34:12.9 |
Team - Dirty-Sons |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (times): 4:32:22.1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
56 |
Erin Anderson |
Corunna ON |
F |
435 |
435 |
50:07.9 |
50:07.9 |
2 |
1579 |
Maggie Parkinson |
Corunna ON |
F |
667 |
1102 |
57:38.7 |
1:47:46.7 |
3 |
61 |
Matthew Anderson |
Corunna ON |
M |
434 |
1536 |
50:07.1 |
2:37:53.8 |
4 |
62 |
Mike Anderson |
Corunna ON |
M |
649 |
2185 |
57:02.7 |
3:34:56.5 |
5 |
1580 |
Ryan Parkinson |
Corunna ON |
M |
660 |
2845 |
57:25.5 |
4:32:22.1 |
6 |
1581 |
Sally Parkinson |
Corunna ON |
F |
787 |
3632 |
1:02:06.8 |
5:34:29.0 |
7 |
55 |
Davina Anderson |
Corunna ON |
F |
788 |
4420 |
1:02:07.2 |
6:36:36.2 |
Team - Team Punisher |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (times): 4:42:22.4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1129 |
Lia Korzeniewski |
St. Clair Shores MI |
F |
1091 |
1091 |
1:10:38.5 |
1:10:38.5 |
2 |
512 |
Aimee Denny |
Richmond MI |
F |
1190 |
2281 |
1:13:50.0 |
2:24:28.6 |
3 |
858 |
Chad Hammel |
Farmington MI |
M |
267 |
2548 |
40:47.5 |
3:05:16.2 |
4 |
513 |
Lance Denny |
Richmond MI |
M |
402 |
2950 |
48:17.3 |
3:53:33.5 |
5 |
710 |
Damon Garan |
Richmond MI |
M |
413 |
3363 |
48:48.8 |
4:42:22.4 |
6 |
605 |
Bryce Elliott |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
529 |
3892 |
52:46.5 |
5:35:08.9 |
7 |
495 |
Micheal Debacker |
Macomb MI |
M |
570 |
4462 |
54:28.0 |
6:29:37.0 |
8 |
1575 |
Paul Papa |
Washington MI |
M |
582 |
5044 |
54:58.6 |
7:24:35.6 |
9 |
1681 |
Wally Powers |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
628 |
5672 |
56:11.5 |
8:20:47.1 |
10 |
2172 |
David Verbeke |
Warren MI |
M |
1031 |
6703 |
1:08:42.3 |
9:29:29.5 |
11 |
711 |
Steve Garan |
Richmond MI |
M |
1205 |
7908 |
1:14:02.5 |
10:43:32.1 |
12 |
2107 |
Melissa, Thueme |
Clawson MI |
F |
1236 |
9144 |
1:14:41.1 |
11:58:13.3 |
13 |
859 |
Todd Hammel |
Warren MI |
M |
1301 |
10445 |
1:16:24.9 |
13:14:38.2 |
14 |
857 |
Ashley Hammel |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
1317 |
11762 |
1:16:56.3 |
14:31:34.5 |
15 |
1128 |
Dan Korzeniewski |
St. Clair Shores MI |
M |
1353 |
13115 |
1:17:56.7 |
15:49:31.3 |
16 |
1127 |
Ava Korzeniewski |
St. Clair Shores MI |
F |
1355 |
14470 |
1:17:57.3 |
17:07:28.7 |
Team - MGM Trashtalkers |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (times): 4:44:44.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
882 |
Stephanie Hartman |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
684 |
684 |
58:15.6 |
58:15.6 |
2 |
2150 |
Andrea Ullicny |
Fair Haven MI |
F |
1098 |
1782 |
1:10:53.2 |
2:09:08.9 |
3 |
2245 |
Ben White |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
361 |
2143 |
46:26.8 |
2:55:35.7 |
4 |
2213 |
Paul Weishaar |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
561 |
2704 |
54:13.9 |
3:49:49.7 |
5 |
2151 |
George Ullicny |
Ira MI |
M |
579 |
3283 |
54:55.0 |
4:44:44.7 |
6 |
104 |
John Badger |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
719 |
4002 |
59:29.7 |
5:44:14.4 |
7 |
1161 |
Tyler Kriesch |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
729 |
4731 |
59:59.7 |
6:44:14.1 |
8 |
418 |
Joe Cole |
Chesterfield MI |
M |
762 |
5493 |
1:01:12.1 |
7:45:26.3 |
9 |
130 |
Nathan Baron |
Farmington Hills MI |
M |
1108 |
6601 |
1:11:05.9 |
8:56:32.2 |
10 |
2258 |
Shari Wilczynski |
Ira MI |
F |
1150 |
7751 |
1:12:28.2 |
10:09:00.5 |
11 |
2152 |
Kristin Ullicny |
Ira MI |
F |
1202 |
8953 |
1:13:56.3 |
11:22:56.8 |
12 |
282 |
Travis Brennan |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
1213 |
10166 |
1:14:14.2 |
12:37:11.0 |
13 |
180 |
Emily Beindit |
Casco MI |
F |
1298 |
11464 |
1:16:17.5 |
13:53:28.5 |
14 |
2153 |
Martin Ullicny |
Ira MI |
M |
1312 |
12776 |
1:16:44.3 |
15:10:12.9 |
15 |
1764 |
Edward Respondek |
Ira MI |
M |
1536 |
14312 |
1:22:37.8 |
16:32:50.7 |
16 |
821 |
Ashley Guldner |
Marine City MI |
F |
1545 |
15857 |
1:22:47.9 |
17:55:38.7 |
17 |
823 |
Patrick Guldner |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
1560 |
17417 |
1:23:08.5 |
19:18:47.3 |
18 |
701 |
Carolyn Gac |
Troy MI |
F |
1666 |
19083 |
1:26:43.8 |
20:45:31.1 |
19 |
1934 |
Malinda Sichko |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
1832 |
20915 |
1:32:51.8 |
22:18:23.0 |
20 |
422 |
Tara Collier |
Armada MI |
F |
1866 |
22781 |
1:34:58.5 |
23:53:21.5 |
21 |
921 |
Nicole Herzig |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
F |
1868 |
24649 |
1:35:11.5 |
25:28:33.0 |
22 |
1080 |
Alicia Kerns |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
1872 |
26521 |
1:35:13.1 |
27:03:46.2 |
23 |
2176 |
Jerry Vock |
Flint MI |
M |
2014 |
28535 |
1:44:43.4 |
28:48:29.7 |
24 |
2347 |
Christine Zendt |
Armada MI |
F |
2020 |
30555 |
1:45:06.8 |
30:33:36.5 |
25 |
493 |
Kimberly Dean |
Warren MI |
F |
2021 |
32576 |
1:45:07.4 |
32:18:43.9 |
26 |
2348 |
Georgianna Zendt |
Armada MI |
F |
2023 |
34599 |
1:45:28.6 |
34:04:12.6 |
27 |
2346 |
Caitlin Zendt |
Armada MI |
F |
2024 |
36623 |
1:45:31.2 |
35:49:43.9 |
28 |
125 |
Mchael Barbret |
Emmett MI |
M |
2034 |
38657 |
1:46:22.6 |
37:36:06.5 |
29 |
1893 |
Paige Schwarze |
Emmett MI |
F |
2047 |
40704 |
1:47:11.4 |
39:23:17.9 |
30 |
129 |
Amanda Baron |
Farmington Hills MI |
F |
2048 |
42752 |
1:47:14.5 |
41:10:32.5 |
31 |
822 |
Kaleen Guldner |
Marine City MI |
F |
2065 |
44817 |
1:48:50.2 |
42:59:22.7 |
32 |
1669 |
Kyle Pond |
Marine City MI |
M |
2066 |
46883 |
1:48:51.1 |
44:48:13.8 |
33 |
281 |
Edward Brennan |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
2072 |
48955 |
1:50:10.0 |
46:38:23.9 |
34 |
1937 |
Sherry Siemion |
Fair Haven MI |
F |
2073 |
51028 |
1:50:10.1 |
48:28:34.1 |
35 |
2060 |
Larry Swartz |
Ira MI |
M |
2140 |
53168 |
2:35:47.0 |
51:04:21.1 |
Team - Team Smith |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (times): 4:45:27.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
154 |
Sydni Bearss |
Westphalia MI |
F |
655 |
655 |
57:18.5 |
57:18.5 |
2 |
1982 |
Kayla Smtih |
Westphalia MI |
F |
919 |
1574 |
1:06:05.5 |
2:03:24.0 |
3 |
1969 |
Jordan Smith 2 |
Pewamo MI |
M |
382 |
1956 |
47:27.0 |
2:50:51.0 |
4 |
1966 |
Dylan Smith |
Pewamo MI |
M |
409 |
2365 |
48:31.4 |
3:39:22.4 |
5 |
1978 |
Nate Smith |
Pewamo MI |
M |
916 |
3281 |
1:06:05.0 |
4:45:27.5 |
Team - Cheer For Weird |
Finish Position - 8 |
Team Score (times): 4:47:13.8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
160 |
Casie Becker |
Marine City MI |
F |
727 |
727 |
59:55.0 |
59:55.0 |
2 |
2131 |
Ashley Troy |
North Street MI |
F |
742 |
1469 |
1:00:47.8 |
2:00:42.9 |
3 |
482 |
Taylor Darhower |
Port Huron MI |
M |
521 |
1990 |
52:37.8 |
2:53:20.8 |
4 |
2219 |
Jeff Welser |
Columbus MI |
M |
569 |
2559 |
54:26.6 |
3:47:47.4 |
5 |
162 |
Sean Becker |
Marine City MI |
M |
717 |
3276 |
59:26.4 |
4:47:13.8 |
6 |
2220 |
Tiffany Welser |
Columbus MI |
F |
765 |
4041 |
1:01:16.5 |
5:48:30.3 |
7 |
481 |
Greg Darhower |
Port Huron MI |
M |
816 |
4857 |
1:03:10.0 |
6:51:40.4 |
8 |
2132 |
David Troy |
North Street MI |
M |
838 |
5695 |
1:03:48.5 |
7:55:28.9 |
9 |
196 |
Morgan Bieth |
Saint Clair MI |
F |
1684 |
7379 |
1:27:24.9 |
9:22:53.8 |
10 |
890 |
Bobby Hawkins |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
1685 |
9064 |
1:27:25.3 |
10:50:19.2 |
Team - Goofy Goobers |
Finish Position - 9 |
Team Score (times): 4:48:15.2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
632 |
Alyssa Fantauzzo |
Shelby Township MI |
F |
1033 |
1033 |
1:08:45.3 |
1:08:45.3 |
2 |
234 |
Emily Bondy |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
1036 |
2069 |
1:08:50.7 |
2:17:36.0 |
3 |
289 |
Brendan Brisendine |
Macomb MI |
M |
262 |
2331 |
40:41.1 |
2:58:17.2 |
4 |
617 |
Stephen Ericson |
Shelby Twp MI |
M |
269 |
2600 |
41:18.0 |
3:39:35.2 |
5 |
1954 |
Eric Simurdiak |
Macomb MI |
M |
1030 |
3630 |
1:08:40.0 |
4:48:15.2 |
6 |
1800 |
Nicholas Root |
Howell MI |
M |
1746 |
5376 |
1:29:43.9 |
6:17:59.2 |
7 |
1545 |
Mitchell Oliver |
Utica MI |
M |
1748 |
7124 |
1:29:44.9 |
7:47:44.1 |
8 |
1544 |
Kaitlyn Oliver |
Grand Blanc MI |
F |
1754 |
8878 |
1:29:57.8 |
9:17:42.0 |
9 |
1072 |
Cheryl Kelly |
Grand Blanc MI |
F |
2114 |
10992 |
2:01:38.5 |
11:19:20.5 |
10 |
1073 |
Emily Kelly |
Grand Blanc MI |
F |
2115 |
13107 |
2:01:38.5 |
13:20:59.0 |
Team - N2DEEP2QUIT |
Finish Position - 10 |
Team Score (times): 4:51:06.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1005 |
Natalie Jackson |
Novi MI |
F |
959 |
959 |
1:06:56.5 |
1:06:56.5 |
2 |
1327 |
Jennifer Mason |
Farmington MI |
F |
1026 |
1985 |
1:08:37.1 |
2:15:33.6 |
3 |
378 |
Justin Caudill |
Southgate MI |
M |
431 |
2416 |
49:51.2 |
3:05:24.8 |
4 |
1844 |
Seville Sanders |
Westland MI |
M |
493 |
2909 |
51:44.4 |
3:57:09.3 |
5 |
965 |
Steve Horn |
Oak Park MI |
M |
555 |
3464 |
53:56.7 |
4:51:06.0 |
6 |
2233 |
Michael West |
Chicago IL |
M |
578 |
4042 |
54:43.1 |
5:45:49.1 |
7 |
2231 |
Desjuan West |
Taylor MI |
M |
583 |
4625 |
54:59.7 |
6:40:48.9 |
8 |
2229 |
Dashanta West |
Taylor MI |
M |
659 |
5284 |
57:24.1 |
7:38:13.0 |
9 |
454 |
Loren Courts |
Southfield MI |
M |
711 |
5995 |
59:16.5 |
8:37:29.5 |
10 |
1589 |
Nicholas Patterson |
Detroit MI |
M |
772 |
6767 |
1:01:31.0 |
9:39:00.6 |
11 |
761 |
Simone Gordon |
Jacksonville FL |
F |
1503 |
8270 |
1:21:58.3 |
11:00:58.9 |
12 |
2225 |
Bam West |
Belleville MI |
M |
1652 |
9922 |
1:26:25.2 |
12:27:24.2 |
13 |
1951 |
Matt Simpson |
Southfield MI |
M |
1667 |
11589 |
1:26:44.2 |
13:54:08.5 |
14 |
867 |
Tahira Hannah |
Southfield MI |
F |
2071 |
13660 |
1:49:23.7 |
15:43:32.2 |
15 |
2234 |
Tiffany West |
Detroit MI |
F |
2076 |
15736 |
1:50:33.4 |
17:34:05.6 |
16 |
569 |
Amy Dukes |
Detroit MI |
F |
2085 |
17821 |
1:52:11.0 |
19:26:16.6 |
17 |
2226 |
Christina West |
Romulus MI |
F |
2123 |
19944 |
2:03:18.8 |
21:29:35.5 |
Team - Illuminiez Entertainment |
Finish Position - 11 |
Team Score (times): 5:05:59.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
558 |
Macie Drouillard |
Troy MI |
F |
872 |
872 |
1:04:53.2 |
1:04:53.2 |
2 |
1188 |
Stephanie Ladensack |
Troy MI |
F |
902 |
1774 |
1:05:43.7 |
2:10:37.0 |
3 |
1593 |
Jeff Paul |
Troy MI |
M |
530 |
2304 |
52:48.8 |
3:03:25.8 |
4 |
1972 |
Kevin Smith 2 |
Troy MI |
M |
626 |
2930 |
56:08.8 |
3:59:34.7 |
5 |
1372 |
James McDonald |
Troy MI |
M |
933 |
3863 |
1:06:25.2 |
5:05:59.9 |
6 |
2215 |
Jason Wejroch |
Casco MI |
M |
1064 |
4927 |
1:09:36.7 |
6:15:36.7 |
7 |
275 |
John Brast |
Troy MI |
M |
1086 |
6013 |
1:10:29.4 |
7:26:06.1 |
8 |
559 |
Zorah Drouillard |
Troy MI |
F |
1369 |
7382 |
1:18:24.8 |
8:44:30.9 |
Team - Country Clubbers |
Finish Position - 12 |
Team Score (times): 5:08:40.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
332 |
Miranda Byrd |
Caledonia MI |
F |
880 |
880 |
1:05:07.2 |
1:05:07.2 |
2 |
1086 |
Sydney Kieler |
Warren MI |
F |
918 |
1798 |
1:06:05.5 |
2:11:12.7 |
3 |
1689 |
Matthew Pringle |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
378 |
2176 |
47:13.3 |
2:58:26.0 |
4 |
2261 |
Brandon Wiley |
Macomb MI |
M |
881 |
3057 |
1:05:07.2 |
4:03:33.3 |
5 |
331 |
Jason Byrd |
Caledonia MI |
M |
882 |
3939 |
1:05:07.3 |
5:08:40.7 |
6 |
729 |
Alex Gieleghem |
Warren MI |
M |
921 |
4860 |
1:06:06.7 |
6:14:47.5 |
7 |
374 |
Carly Cass |
Macomb MI |
F |
1522 |
6382 |
1:22:26.9 |
7:37:14.4 |
8 |
2263 |
Teresa Wiley |
Macomb MI |
F |
2099 |
8481 |
1:53:15.4 |
9:30:29.9 |
9 |
1085 |
Dallas Kieler |
Warren MI |
F |
2131 |
10612 |
2:03:50.8 |
11:34:20.7 |
Team - Mud Sweat & Beers |
Finish Position - 13 |
Team Score (times): 5:09:11.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
624 |
Courtney Eveningred |
Marysville MI |
F |
656 |
656 |
57:22.5 |
57:22.5 |
2 |
2351 |
Amberly Zimmer |
Mount Pleasant MI |
F |
657 |
1313 |
57:22.7 |
1:54:45.3 |
3 |
2047 |
Alex Stuewer |
Fort Gratiot MI |
M |
407 |
1720 |
48:28.6 |
2:43:14.0 |
4 |
819 |
Brad Guilds |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1155 |
2875 |
1:12:45.1 |
3:55:59.1 |
5 |
431 |
David Conley |
Marysville MI |
M |
1170 |
4045 |
1:13:12.4 |
5:09:11.5 |
6 |
430 |
Anna Conley |
Marysville MI |
F |
1232 |
5277 |
1:14:38.2 |
6:23:49.8 |
7 |
2237 |
Mike Westrick |
Marysville MI |
M |
1372 |
6649 |
1:18:31.1 |
7:42:20.9 |
8 |
2202 |
Patty Watson |
Jeddo MI |
F |
1960 |
8609 |
1:39:21.5 |
9:21:42.5 |
9 |
1220 |
Bonnie Lentz |
Marysville MI |
F |
1961 |
10570 |
1:39:21.6 |
11:01:04.2 |
Team - The State Farm Muddies |
Finish Position - 14 |
Team Score (times): 5:11:40.6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2023 |
Brooke Stephenson |
Flat Rock MI |
F |
823 |
823 |
1:03:23.5 |
1:03:23.5 |
2 |
2024 |
Julie Stephenson |
Flat Rock MI |
F |
972 |
1795 |
1:07:16.9 |
2:10:40.5 |
3 |
2323 |
Micah Wright |
Dearborn MI |
M |
345 |
2140 |
45:40.6 |
2:56:21.2 |
4 |
1607 |
Trent Peschke |
Allen Park MI |
M |
973 |
3113 |
1:07:18.2 |
4:03:39.4 |
5 |
1606 |
Dan Peschke |
Allen Park MI |
M |
1002 |
4115 |
1:08:01.2 |
5:11:40.6 |
6 |
2324 |
Ryan Wright |
Flat Rock MI |
M |
1138 |
5253 |
1:12:11.0 |
6:23:51.6 |
7 |
2022 |
Brad Stephenson |
Flat Rock MI |
M |
1438 |
6691 |
1:20:10.9 |
7:44:02.5 |
Team - Team Juicy 2.0 |
Finish Position - 15 |
Team Score (times): 5:17:16.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1240 |
Meagan Lloyd |
Attica MI |
F |
1359 |
1359 |
1:18:00.3 |
1:18:00.3 |
2 |
352 |
Cara Capizzo |
Attica MI |
F |
1395 |
2754 |
1:19:06.3 |
2:37:06.6 |
3 |
1870 |
Devin Scherzer |
North Branch MI |
M |
415 |
3169 |
48:49.6 |
3:25:56.3 |
4 |
865 |
Seth Hamrick |
Brown City MI |
M |
446 |
3615 |
50:39.3 |
4:16:35.6 |
5 |
884 |
Jamie Harvey |
Capac MI |
M |
739 |
4354 |
1:00:41.3 |
5:17:16.9 |
6 |
1560 |
Cody Ostrander |
North Branch MI |
M |
863 |
5217 |
1:04:37.1 |
6:21:54.1 |
7 |
2120 |
Robert Tonkoshkur Jr |
Yale MI |
M |
1123 |
6340 |
1:11:37.4 |
7:33:31.5 |
8 |
804 |
Jacqueline Grone |
Capac MI |
F |
1452 |
7792 |
1:20:30.9 |
8:54:02.4 |
9 |
805 |
Steve Grone |
Capac MI |
M |
1453 |
9245 |
1:20:31.7 |
10:14:34.1 |
Team - Fireballz We Never Quit |
Finish Position - 16 |
Team Score (times): 5:30:50.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
208 |
Emily Blain |
Rochester MI |
F |
913 |
913 |
1:06:00.1 |
1:06:00.1 |
2 |
1480 |
Samantha Moss |
Bloomfield Hills MI |
F |
931 |
1844 |
1:06:24.0 |
2:12:24.2 |
3 |
329 |
James Burtka |
Rochester MI |
M |
912 |
2756 |
1:05:57.1 |
3:18:21.3 |
4 |
1397 |
Jeff McWilliams |
Troy MI |
M |
917 |
3673 |
1:06:05.3 |
4:24:26.6 |
5 |
1402 |
Jacob Meissner |
Bloomfield Hills MI |
M |
932 |
4605 |
1:06:24.2 |
5:30:50.9 |
6 |
1450 |
Dan Monahan |
Rochester MI |
M |
943 |
5548 |
1:06:34.8 |
6:37:25.7 |
7 |
1652 |
Pamela Pisha |
Utica MI |
F |
947 |
6495 |
1:06:43.0 |
7:44:08.8 |
8 |
1779 |
William Ripari |
Roseville MI |
M |
952 |
7447 |
1:06:46.3 |
8:50:55.1 |
9 |
2 |
Jennifer Abate |
Utica MI |
F |
1010 |
8457 |
1:08:10.7 |
9:59:05.9 |
10 |
1398 |
Jennifer McWilliams |
Troy MI |
F |
1379 |
9836 |
1:18:38.9 |
11:17:44.8 |
Team - Muddy Buddies |
Finish Position - 17 |
Team Score (times): 5:38:40.2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1313 |
Lori Marquardt |
Avoca MI |
F |
858 |
858 |
1:04:28.9 |
1:04:28.9 |
2 |
2086 |
Christine Tesner |
Avoca MI |
F |
1056 |
1914 |
1:09:22.3 |
2:13:51.3 |
3 |
1816 |
David Rushton |
Avoca MI |
M |
385 |
2299 |
47:36.4 |
3:01:27.7 |
4 |
1686 |
Jacqueline Pray-Corkins |
Melvin MI |
F |
1370 |
3669 |
1:18:26.0 |
4:19:53.7 |
5 |
1311 |
Brent Marquardt |
Avoca MI |
M |
1383 |
5052 |
1:18:46.4 |
5:38:40.2 |
6 |
136 |
Ashliegh Sprowl |
Marysville MI |
F |
1504 |
6556 |
1:21:58.4 |
7:00:38.6 |
7 |
1600 |
Carie Pena |
Avoca MI |
F |
1508 |
8064 |
1:22:02.0 |
8:22:40.6 |
8 |
135 |
Rachel Hayman |
Marysville MI |
F |
1516 |
9580 |
1:22:13.2 |
9:44:53.9 |
9 |
2091 |
Darcie Thomas |
Avoca MI |
F |
1895 |
11475 |
1:36:07.4 |
11:21:01.3 |
10 |
1817 |
Jessica Rushton |
Avoca MI |
F |
1896 |
13371 |
1:36:08.6 |
12:57:10.0 |
Team - CrossFit Reverse |
Finish Position - 18 |
Team Score (times): 5:42:54.3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
106 |
Angelika Baker |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
532 |
532 |
52:55.0 |
52:55.0 |
2 |
674 |
Yvonne Forbes |
Clinton Township MI |
F |
1363 |
1895 |
1:18:14.5 |
2:11:09.5 |
3 |
107 |
Anthony Baker |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
797 |
2692 |
1:02:21.3 |
3:13:30.9 |
4 |
673 |
Randy Forbes |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
1109 |
3801 |
1:11:06.8 |
4:24:37.7 |
5 |
981 |
Cecelia Hunter |
Harrison Township MI |
F |
1365 |
5166 |
1:18:16.6 |
5:42:54.3 |
Team - Swamp Rats |
Finish Position - 19 |
Team Score (times): 5:44:24.8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
111 |
Elise Baldwin |
Lafayette LA |
F |
1276 |
1276 |
1:15:41.2 |
1:15:41.2 |
2 |
2243 |
Teresa Wheeler |
Sterling MI |
F |
1360 |
2636 |
1:18:01.1 |
2:33:42.3 |
3 |
1778 |
Patrick Riley |
Harrison Township MI |
M |
455 |
3091 |
50:49.5 |
3:24:31.8 |
4 |
319 |
Ben Bur 2 |
Waterford MI |
M |
782 |
3873 |
1:01:50.1 |
4:26:22.0 |
5 |
321 |
Ronald Bur |
Waterford MI |
M |
1361 |
5234 |
1:18:02.8 |
5:44:24.8 |
6 |
614 |
Alison Epskamp |
Waterford MI |
F |
1958 |
7192 |
1:39:10.4 |
7:23:35.3 |
Team - Storytellers |
Finish Position - 20 |
Team Score (times): 5:48:35.8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
968 |
Molly Hothem |
Auburn Hills MI |
F |
1208 |
1208 |
1:14:08.9 |
1:14:08.9 |
2 |
260 |
Lauren Boyd |
New Haven MI |
F |
1211 |
2419 |
1:14:09.5 |
2:28:18.5 |
3 |
114 |
Bryan Ball |
New Haven MI |
M |
484 |
2903 |
51:32.9 |
3:19:51.4 |
4 |
1030 |
Wyatte Jerry |
Imlay City MI |
M |
1016 |
3919 |
1:08:17.1 |
4:28:08.5 |
5 |
43 |
Josh Allen |
Chesterfield MI |
M |
1447 |
5366 |
1:20:27.2 |
5:48:35.8 |
6 |
38 |
Catherine Allen |
Chesterfield MI |
F |
1507 |
6873 |
1:22:01.6 |
7:10:37.4 |
7 |
2326 |
Kayla Wronski |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
F |
1864 |
8737 |
1:34:53.3 |
8:45:30.7 |
Team - Edge94 |
Finish Position - 21 |
Team Score (times): 5:48:45.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2241 |
Arianna Wheeler |
Shelby Twp MI |
F |
1092 |
1092 |
1:10:39.6 |
1:10:39.6 |
2 |
1198 |
Gloria Lane |
New Haven MI |
F |
1854 |
2946 |
1:34:10.5 |
2:44:50.2 |
3 |
144 |
Dylon Baumann |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
505 |
3451 |
52:00.8 |
3:36:51.0 |
4 |
145 |
Tom Baumann |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
506 |
3957 |
52:01.3 |
4:28:52.4 |
5 |
1905 |
Karl Senkowski |
Utica MI |
M |
1429 |
5386 |
1:19:52.6 |
5:48:45.0 |
6 |
2242 |
Karl Wheeler |
Shelby Twp MI |
M |
1502 |
6888 |
1:21:51.9 |
7:10:37.0 |
7 |
1199 |
Kenny Lane |
New Haven MI |
M |
1853 |
8741 |
1:34:07.7 |
8:44:44.7 |
Team - Case of the Runs |
Finish Position - 22 |
Team Score (times): 5:50:32.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1719 |
Veronica Radjewski |
Richmond MI |
F |
1089 |
1089 |
1:10:30.9 |
1:10:30.9 |
2 |
1157 |
Erika Kremser |
Richmond MI |
F |
1967 |
3056 |
1:39:55.2 |
2:50:26.1 |
3 |
1033 |
Adam Jock |
Richmond MI |
M |
388 |
3444 |
47:43.4 |
3:38:09.5 |
4 |
1717 |
Dennis Radjewski |
Lake Havasu City AZ |
M |
923 |
4367 |
1:06:11.1 |
4:44:20.7 |
5 |
1158 |
Kyle Kremser |
Richmond MI |
M |
925 |
5292 |
1:06:11.7 |
5:50:32.5 |
6 |
139 |
James Bastien |
Goodells MI |
M |
1082 |
6374 |
1:10:12.8 |
7:00:45.3 |
7 |
1718 |
Karen Radjewski |
Goodells MI |
F |
1968 |
8342 |
1:39:59.3 |
8:40:44.7 |
Team - The Swamp Thangs |
Finish Position - 23 |
Team Score (times): 5:52:40.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
164 |
Amy Beckner |
Livonia MI |
F |
764 |
764 |
1:01:15.8 |
1:01:15.8 |
2 |
1683 |
Lindsay Powrozek |
Warren MI |
F |
1531 |
2295 |
1:22:34.2 |
2:23:50.1 |
3 |
1907 |
Todd Sexton |
Westland MI |
M |
523 |
2818 |
52:40.9 |
3:16:31.0 |
4 |
165 |
Mike Beckner |
Livonia MI |
M |
1077 |
3895 |
1:09:59.3 |
4:26:30.4 |
5 |
1207 |
Lora Latendresse |
Woodhaven MI |
F |
1642 |
5537 |
1:26:10.0 |
5:52:40.5 |
6 |
1208 |
Troy Latendresse |
Trenton MI |
M |
1676 |
7213 |
1:27:08.9 |
7:19:49.4 |
7 |
1906 |
Bridget Sexton |
Westland MI |
F |
2009 |
9222 |
1:44:25.5 |
9:04:15.0 |
Team - Fuddy Muckers |
Finish Position - 24 |
Team Score (times): 5:53:46.2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1079 |
Kristine Kernan |
Livonia MI |
F |
2002 |
2002 |
1:44:15.5 |
1:44:15.5 |
2 |
1693 |
Danielle Purcell |
Woodhaven MI |
F |
2008 |
4010 |
1:44:24.1 |
3:28:39.6 |
3 |
980 |
Andrew Hunter |
Woodhaven MI |
M |
337 |
4347 |
45:29.1 |
4:14:08.8 |
4 |
982 |
Joshua Hunter |
Aurora CO |
M |
355 |
4702 |
46:00.3 |
5:00:09.1 |
5 |
1723 |
Tim Raftery |
Brownstown MI |
M |
548 |
5250 |
53:37.1 |
5:53:46.2 |
6 |
837 |
Charles Halasz |
Lincoln Park MI |
M |
958 |
6208 |
1:06:54.8 |
7:00:41.0 |
7 |
472 |
Matt Curtis |
Woodhaven MI |
M |
1008 |
7216 |
1:08:10.5 |
8:08:51.5 |
8 |
1594 |
Andre Pauline |
Southgate MI |
M |
1702 |
8918 |
1:28:20.4 |
9:37:12.0 |
9 |
839 |
Michael Halasz |
Southgate MI |
M |
1703 |
10621 |
1:28:20.8 |
11:05:32.8 |
10 |
1078 |
John Kernan |
Livonia MI |
M |
2010 |
12631 |
1:44:27.5 |
12:50:00.4 |
11 |
1920 |
Megan Shelton |
Wyandotte MI |
F |
2012 |
14643 |
1:44:38.6 |
14:34:39.0 |
12 |
1722 |
Nicole Raftery |
Brownstown MI |
F |
2022 |
16665 |
1:45:12.8 |
16:19:51.9 |
Team - North American Great Lakes Trophy Anglers Guild |
Finish Position - 25 |
Team Score (times): 5:57:27.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1694 |
Rosanna Purvis |
Harrison MI |
F |
903 |
903 |
1:05:44.1 |
1:05:44.1 |
2 |
1295 |
Mindy Mallwitz |
Marysville MI |
F |
1265 |
2168 |
1:15:17.8 |
2:21:01.9 |
3 |
1057 |
Jeff Kaczperski |
East China MI |
M |
1034 |
3202 |
1:08:45.4 |
3:29:47.4 |
4 |
2331 |
Robert Wynkoop |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
1159 |
4361 |
1:12:54.6 |
4:42:42.0 |
5 |
73 |
Ron Anspaugh |
Avoca MI |
M |
1240 |
5601 |
1:14:45.4 |
5:57:27.5 |
6 |
58 |
Kimberly Anderson |
Wellston MI |
F |
1734 |
7335 |
1:29:26.7 |
7:26:54.2 |
Team - Pigs Gone Wild |
Finish Position - 26 |
Team Score (times): 5:58:08.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2118 |
Melanie Tolen |
Lake Orion MI |
F |
734 |
734 |
1:00:16.3 |
1:00:16.3 |
2 |
550 |
Brittany Dougherty |
Mount Clemens MI |
F |
1149 |
1883 |
1:12:25.6 |
2:12:42.0 |
3 |
1531 |
Christopher Novak |
Utica MI |
M |
1134 |
3017 |
1:12:03.1 |
3:24:45.1 |
4 |
1530 |
Antoinette Novak |
Utica MI |
F |
1309 |
4326 |
1:16:40.9 |
4:41:26.1 |
5 |
1888 |
Alicia Schumborg |
Pontiac MI |
F |
1311 |
5637 |
1:16:42.6 |
5:58:08.7 |
6 |
2315 |
Kyleigh Woods |
Lapeer MI |
F |
1313 |
6950 |
1:16:44.5 |
7:14:53.3 |
7 |
2011 |
Jessica Stanford |
Clarkston MI |
F |
1326 |
8276 |
1:17:04.9 |
8:31:58.2 |
8 |
1813 |
Chantel Rueger |
Hazel Park MI |
F |
1327 |
9603 |
1:17:05.1 |
9:49:03.4 |
9 |
1621 |
Rachel Pfeiffer |
Lake Orion MI |
F |
1406 |
11009 |
1:19:17.2 |
11:08:20.7 |
10 |
749 |
Sarah Golfis |
Waterford MI |
F |
1408 |
12417 |
1:19:19.0 |
12:27:39.7 |
11 |
1860 |
Dean Scarpelli |
Auburn Hills MI |
M |
1443 |
13860 |
1:20:23.7 |
13:48:03.5 |
12 |
2065 |
Alissa Swiontek |
Pontiac MI |
F |
1462 |
15322 |
1:20:42.6 |
15:08:46.1 |
13 |
1348 |
Brienna Mazurek |
Clarkston MI |
F |
1944 |
17266 |
1:38:06.6 |
16:46:52.8 |
14 |
621 |
Jennifer Evans |
Pontiac MI |
F |
1951 |
19217 |
1:38:35.3 |
18:25:28.1 |
Team - HAMMERTIME |
Finish Position - 27 |
Team Score (times): 6:04:01.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1865 |
Amanda Schankin |
Roseville MI |
F |
1845 |
1845 |
1:33:46.2 |
1:33:46.2 |
2 |
860 |
Breanna Hammer |
Roseville MI |
F |
1846 |
3691 |
1:33:46.2 |
3:07:32.4 |
3 |
863 |
Nathan Hammer |
Roseville MI |
M |
638 |
4329 |
56:24.9 |
4:03:57.4 |
4 |
861 |
Chad Hammer |
Roseville MI |
M |
691 |
5020 |
58:29.7 |
5:02:27.1 |
5 |
862 |
Michael Hammer |
Roseville MI |
M |
778 |
5798 |
1:01:33.8 |
6:04:01.0 |
6 |
1138 |
Kevin Kotermanski |
Warren MI |
M |
804 |
6602 |
1:02:45.4 |
7:06:46.4 |
Team - Young and Breathless |
Finish Position - 28 |
Team Score (times): 6:13:52.4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1172 |
Rebecca Kulman |
Richmond MI |
F |
1256 |
1256 |
1:15:00.8 |
1:15:00.8 |
2 |
1653 |
Elsa Pitcel |
Casco MI |
F |
1257 |
2513 |
1:15:01.3 |
2:30:02.1 |
3 |
474 |
Nick Czarnecki |
Richmond MI |
M |
1186 |
3699 |
1:13:45.5 |
3:43:47.7 |
4 |
1592 |
Curtis Patton |
Columbus MI |
M |
1258 |
4957 |
1:15:02.1 |
4:58:49.8 |
5 |
487 |
Michael Davis |
Kenockee MI |
M |
1259 |
6216 |
1:15:02.5 |
6:13:52.4 |
Team - Team HTS |
Finish Position - 29 |
Team Score (times): 6:18:59.3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1760 |
Brenda Reno |
Macomb MI |
F |
1182 |
1182 |
1:13:43.6 |
1:13:43.6 |
2 |
678 |
Maddy Forshey |
Clarkston MI |
F |
1185 |
2367 |
1:13:45.1 |
2:27:28.7 |
3 |
679 |
Scott Forshey |
Clarkston MI |
M |
1184 |
3551 |
1:13:44.5 |
3:41:13.2 |
4 |
167 |
Kaitlynn Bednarski |
Harrison Township MI |
F |
1388 |
4939 |
1:18:52.4 |
5:00:05.7 |
5 |
539 |
Elisabeth Dobek |
Harrison Township MI |
F |
1389 |
6328 |
1:18:53.5 |
6:18:59.3 |
6 |
168 |
Marie Bednarski |
Harrison Township MI |
F |
1390 |
7718 |
1:18:53.6 |
7:37:53.0 |
Team - TEAM TLC |
Finish Position - 30 |
Team Score (times): 6:32:48.1 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1211 |
Rachel Laubach |
Richmond MI |
F |
1639 |
1639 |
1:25:55.0 |
1:25:55.0 |
2 |
752 |
Elizabeth Gonzalez |
New Haven MI |
F |
1669 |
3308 |
1:26:53.7 |
2:52:48.8 |
3 |
1210 |
Joey Laubach |
Richmond MI |
M |
937 |
4245 |
1:06:30.2 |
3:59:19.0 |
4 |
1859 |
Austin Sbraccia |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
940 |
5185 |
1:06:32.3 |
5:05:51.4 |
5 |
81 |
Vanessa Armenta |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
1670 |
6855 |
1:26:56.7 |
6:32:48.1 |
6 |
1215 |
Frederica Lecompte |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
1682 |
8537 |
1:27:22.1 |
8:00:10.3 |
7 |
82 |
Yvette Armenta |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
2000 |
10537 |
1:44:01.4 |
9:44:11.7 |
8 |
1537 |
Lissette Oceguera |
Richmond MI |
F |
2041 |
12578 |
1:46:55.2 |
11:31:06.9 |
9 |
1578 |
Natalie Paramo |
Richmond MI |
F |
2042 |
14620 |
1:46:55.2 |
13:18:02.2 |
10 |
80 |
Rosa Armenta |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
2043 |
16663 |
1:46:55.4 |
15:04:57.6 |
11 |
83 |
Yvonne Armenta |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
2044 |
18707 |
1:46:55.6 |
16:51:53.3 |
12 |
1649 |
Amparo Pineda |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
2045 |
20752 |
1:46:55.9 |
18:38:49.3 |
Team - Family Tries |
Finish Position - 31 |
Team Score (times): 6:48:32.5 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
544 |
Jamie Donahue |
Avoca MI |
F |
1952 |
1952 |
1:38:52.4 |
1:38:52.4 |
2 |
1850 |
Melissa Savage |
Avoca MI |
F |
2112 |
4064 |
2:00:04.9 |
3:38:57.4 |
3 |
1851 |
William Savage |
Port Huron MI |
M |
709 |
4773 |
59:11.1 |
4:38:08.5 |
4 |
652 |
Jake Feyers |
Port Huron MI |
M |
718 |
5491 |
59:28.1 |
5:37:36.6 |
5 |
1866 |
Tyler Schankin |
Avoca MI |
M |
1101 |
6592 |
1:10:55.8 |
6:48:32.5 |
6 |
2401 |
Matthew Abel |
Grand Rapids MI |
M |
1366 |
7958 |
1:18:17.2 |
8:06:49.8 |
Team - Brute Squad |
Finish Position - 32 |
Team Score (times): 6:49:24.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1847 |
Zoa Sare |
Rochester MI |
F |
1517 |
1517 |
1:22:15.0 |
1:22:15.0 |
2 |
1380 |
Amanda May McKee |
Dearborn Heights MI |
F |
1523 |
3040 |
1:22:28.2 |
2:44:43.3 |
3 |
1183 |
Manuel Labourdeth |
Auburn Hills MI |
M |
1480 |
4520 |
1:21:06.1 |
4:05:49.4 |
4 |
2066 |
David Symonds |
Ferndale MI |
M |
1482 |
6002 |
1:21:08.5 |
5:26:57.9 |
5 |
1659 |
Gary Pleyte |
Dearborn Heightsorn Heigh MI |
M |
1521 |
7523 |
1:22:26.1 |
6:49:24.0 |
6 |
888 |
Matt Hauser |
Utica MI |
M |
1534 |
9057 |
1:22:35.9 |
8:11:59.9 |
7 |
2275 |
Tyler Williams |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
1826 |
10883 |
1:32:34.9 |
9:44:34.9 |
Team - Team Roberts Mind-Over-Mud |
Finish Position - 33 |
Team Score (times): 7:03:29.6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
549 |
Kristin Roberts |
Rochester MI |
F |
2026 |
2026 |
1:45:44.6 |
1:45:44.6 |
2 |
1786 |
Francy Roberts |
Port Huron MI |
F |
2027 |
4053 |
1:45:47.6 |
3:31:32.2 |
3 |
1785 |
David Roberts |
Port Huron MI |
M |
436 |
4489 |
50:11.2 |
4:21:43.4 |
4 |
1784 |
Brady Roberts |
Port Huron MI |
M |
616 |
5105 |
55:56.1 |
5:17:39.6 |
5 |
1787 |
Geoffrey Roberts |
Port Huron MI |
M |
2028 |
7133 |
1:45:50.0 |
7:03:29.6 |
Team - We Eat Mud for Breakfast!! |
Finish Position - 34 |
Team Score (times): 7:15:02.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
707 |
Kayla Gall |
Washington MI |
F |
1730 |
1730 |
1:29:08.3 |
1:29:08.3 |
2 |
1912 |
Jessi Sharon |
Washington MI |
F |
1731 |
3461 |
1:29:08.9 |
2:58:17.3 |
3 |
1911 |
Austin Sharon |
Washington MI |
M |
1518 |
4979 |
1:22:17.9 |
4:20:35.2 |
4 |
1913 |
Mike Sharon |
Washington MI |
M |
1519 |
6498 |
1:22:19.4 |
5:42:54.7 |
5 |
1014 |
Nicholas Jamerino |
Washington MI |
M |
1815 |
8313 |
1:32:08.0 |
7:15:02.7 |
6 |
915 |
Ann Henson-Jamerino |
Washington MI |
F |
1838 |
10151 |
1:33:23.9 |
8:48:26.7 |
Team - Team Tribe |
Finish Position - 35 |
Team Score (times): 7:15:48.3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1456 |
Sarah Monzo |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1674 |
1674 |
1:26:59.2 |
1:26:59.2 |
2 |
72 |
Nicole Anglebrandt |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1720 |
3394 |
1:28:51.9 |
2:55:51.1 |
3 |
70 |
Frank Anglebrandt |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1645 |
5039 |
1:26:14.3 |
4:22:05.4 |
4 |
68 |
Dylan Anglebrandt |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
1668 |
6707 |
1:26:44.4 |
5:48:49.8 |
5 |
736 |
Justin Gilmore |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1672 |
8379 |
1:26:58.5 |
7:15:48.3 |
6 |
699 |
Mike Fultz |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
1698 |
10077 |
1:28:00.1 |
8:43:48.4 |
7 |
698 |
Mary Fultz |
Smiths Creek MI |
F |
1721 |
11798 |
1:28:52.5 |
10:12:41.0 |
Team - Are We Really Doing This |
Finish Position - 36 |
Team Score (times): 7:20:52.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
456 |
Sarah Craft |
Algonac MI |
F |
1665 |
1665 |
1:26:42.6 |
1:26:42.6 |
2 |
1631 |
Margaret Phillips |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
1694 |
3359 |
1:27:44.3 |
2:54:26.9 |
3 |
1325 |
Rich Martwick |
Detroit MI |
M |
1714 |
5073 |
1:28:48.1 |
4:23:15.1 |
4 |
64 |
Heather Andrzejewski |
Chesterfield MI |
F |
1715 |
6788 |
1:28:48.3 |
5:52:03.5 |
5 |
1829 |
Douglas Ryda |
Harrison Townshipharri MI |
M |
1716 |
8504 |
1:28:49.4 |
7:20:52.9 |
6 |
1204 |
Melissa Lapham |
Clay MI |
F |
1742 |
10246 |
1:29:32.3 |
8:50:25.3 |
Team - Bon Voyage |
Finish Position - 37 |
Team Score (times): 7:36:45.8 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1091 |
Rachel King |
Sneads Ferry NC |
F |
1761 |
1761 |
1:30:12.7 |
1:30:12.7 |
2 |
1164 |
Kelsey Krumrey |
Waterford MI |
F |
1780 |
3541 |
1:30:49.2 |
3:01:02.0 |
3 |
1825 |
Dave Ryan |
Waterford MI |
M |
1779 |
5320 |
1:30:49.0 |
4:31:51.0 |
4 |
1959 |
Emily Skaggs |
Clarkston MI |
F |
1816 |
7136 |
1:32:15.6 |
6:04:06.7 |
5 |
1100 |
Ashley Klein |
Eastpointe MI |
F |
1829 |
8965 |
1:32:39.1 |
7:36:45.8 |
Team - Team Hulk |
Finish Position - 38 |
Team Score (times): 7:38:48.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1297 |
Valenna Malone |
Belleville MI |
F |
1788 |
1788 |
1:31:06.3 |
1:31:06.3 |
2 |
175 |
Christine Beesley |
Brightonbrighton MI |
F |
1793 |
3581 |
1:31:17.1 |
3:02:23.4 |
3 |
1298 |
Valentino Malone |
Belleville MI |
M |
1740 |
5321 |
1:29:31.8 |
4:31:55.3 |
4 |
681 |
Brad Forton |
Brighton MI |
M |
1763 |
7084 |
1:30:21.1 |
6:02:16.4 |
5 |
1296 |
Jennet Malone |
Belleville MI |
F |
1907 |
8991 |
1:36:31.6 |
7:38:48.0 |
6 |
2217 |
Joelyn Welch |
Ypsilanti MI |
F |
1914 |
10905 |
1:36:58.1 |
9:15:46.2 |
Team - Muddin' for Anikka |
Finish Position - 39 |
Team Score (times): 7:53:19.0 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
368 |
Salem Carter |
Croswell MI |
F |
1904 |
1904 |
1:36:21.5 |
1:36:21.5 |
2 |
367 |
Rhiannon Carter |
Croswell MI |
F |
2108 |
4012 |
1:57:24.0 |
3:33:45.6 |
3 |
1336 |
Jim Mathieu |
Port Huron MI |
M |
686 |
4698 |
58:21.9 |
4:32:07.6 |
4 |
2291 |
James Witting |
Lexington MI |
M |
1338 |
6036 |
1:17:28.5 |
5:49:36.1 |
5 |
2000 |
Justin Spreer |
Jeddo MI |
M |
2127 |
8163 |
2:03:42.9 |
7:53:19.0 |
6 |
1254 |
Mark Logghe |
Lexington MI |
M |
2128 |
10291 |
2:03:44.7 |
9:57:03.8 |
7 |
14 |
Melissa Adair |
Lexington MI |
F |
2129 |
12420 |
2:03:45.5 |
12:00:49.3 |
Team - Team Killin It |
Finish Position - 40 |
Team Score (times): 8:16:58.6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1467 |
Yahra Moore |
Warren MI |
F |
1954 |
1954 |
1:38:54.1 |
1:38:54.1 |
2 |
1789 |
Demitria Robinson |
Southfield MI |
F |
1970 |
3924 |
1:40:15.4 |
3:19:09.6 |
3 |
1465 |
Sean Moore |
Warren MI |
M |
1953 |
5877 |
1:38:52.6 |
4:58:02.2 |
4 |
247 |
Marcus Bostic |
Lathrup Village MI |
M |
1955 |
7832 |
1:38:55.3 |
6:36:57.6 |
5 |
2179 |
Brandon Volsan |
Farmington Hills MI |
M |
1969 |
9801 |
1:40:01.0 |
8:16:58.6 |
6 |
1822 |
Sheilvonda Russell |
Detroit MI |
F |
1973 |
11774 |
1:40:47.4 |
9:57:46.1 |
7 |
1233 |
Marcia Lewis |
Detroit MI |
F |
1974 |
13748 |
1:40:47.5 |
11:38:33.6 |
8 |
1627 |
Nicole Philando |
Warren MI |
F |
1975 |
15723 |
1:40:49.2 |
13:19:22.9 |
9 |
334 |
Mia Cain |
Southfield MI |
F |
1976 |
17699 |
1:40:49.8 |
15:00:12.7 |
10 |
226 |
Dan Boatner |
Detroit MI |
M |
1980 |
19679 |
1:40:56.5 |
16:41:09.3 |
11 |
1453 |
Samarra Monger |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
1981 |
21660 |
1:40:57.1 |
18:22:06.5 |
Team - PM Tech'ers |
Finish Position - 41 |
Team Score (times): 8:25:13.4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
240 |
Nancy Bordo |
Wixomwixom MI |
F |
1990 |
1990 |
1:43:06.3 |
1:43:06.3 |
2 |
662 |
Maddona Flanagan |
Wixomwixom MI |
F |
2081 |
4071 |
1:51:50.7 |
3:34:57.0 |
3 |
1672 |
Dan Popp |
Wixomwixom MI |
M |
1214 |
5285 |
1:14:14.8 |
4:49:11.9 |
4 |
2257 |
Matt Wilcox |
Wixomwixom MI |
M |
1999 |
7284 |
1:43:49.5 |
6:33:01.4 |
5 |
1428 |
Amanda Miller |
Wixomwixom MI |
F |
2087 |
9371 |
1:52:12.0 |
8:25:13.4 |
6 |
661 |
John Flanagan |
Wixomwixom MI |
M |
2090 |
11461 |
1:52:34.2 |
10:17:47.6 |
Team - Mudder Fockers |
Finish Position - 42 |
Team Score (times): 8:42:59.2 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2188 |
Sherry Wagner |
Utica MI |
F |
1434 |
1434 |
1:20:07.7 |
1:20:07.7 |
2 |
2317 |
Maddison Woodson |
Macomb MI |
F |
1437 |
2871 |
1:20:08.1 |
2:40:15.9 |
3 |
426 |
Micayla Compeau |
Oakland MI |
F |
1489 |
4360 |
1:21:16.9 |
4:01:32.8 |
4 |
351 |
Brian Capizzo |
Leonard MI |
M |
1490 |
5850 |
1:21:16.9 |
5:22:49.7 |
5 |
2271 |
Austin Willey |
Romeo MI |
M |
2145 |
7995 |
3:20:09.4 |
8:42:59.2 |
Team - GET OUT ME SWAMP |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1611 |
Shelby Petersen |
Marysville MI |
F |
619 |
619 |
55:57.5 |
55:57.5 |
Team - Marathon Mud Runners |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
279 |
Rick Breece |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
473 |
473 |
51:14.2 |
51:14.2 |
Team - Nope |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1599 |
Walter Peltier |
Harrison Township MI |
M |
554 |
554 |
53:54.2 |
53:54.2 |
Team - 4 Seaberry29 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2272 |
Ashanti Williams |
Farmington Hills MI |
F |
1520 |
1520 |
1:22:23.0 |
1:22:23.0 |
2 |
305 |
Reggie Brown |
Detroit MI |
M |
1183 |
2703 |
1:13:44.5 |
2:36:07.5 |
Team - Buns On The Run |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2110 |
Nicole Timmington |
Point Edwad ON |
F |
652 |
652 |
57:09.8 |
57:09.8 |
2 |
735 |
Brian Gilmore |
Strathroy ON |
M |
779 |
1431 |
1:01:44.2 |
1:58:54.1 |
Team - Cupcakes and Beer |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1250 |
Nicole Locke |
Fort Gratiot MI |
F |
942 |
942 |
1:06:33.2 |
1:06:33.2 |
2 |
1248 |
Brady Locke |
Fort Gratiot MI |
M |
941 |
1883 |
1:06:32.4 |
2:13:05.7 |
Team - Getting Weird Returns |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1762 |
Katie Reslow |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
911 |
911 |
1:05:56.3 |
1:05:56.3 |
2 |
1763 |
Ron Reslow |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
900 |
1811 |
1:05:33.5 |
2:11:29.9 |
Team - HTFU Crew |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
682 |
Tara Fox |
Gary IN |
F |
740 |
740 |
1:00:46.3 |
1:00:46.3 |
2 |
2063 |
Andrew Sweeney |
Greenwood IN |
M |
488 |
1228 |
51:35.7 |
1:52:22.0 |
Team - Mudder Mafia |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
914 |
Tanya Hensley |
Westland MI |
F |
2057 |
2057 |
1:48:00.0 |
1:48:00.0 |
2 |
913 |
Larry Hensley |
Westland MI |
M |
1593 |
3650 |
1:24:25.4 |
3:12:25.5 |
Team - Shake N Bake Vol 2 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1294 |
Steve Malloy |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
834 |
834 |
1:03:40.9 |
1:03:40.9 |
2 |
1524 |
Arthur Niederkohr |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
896 |
1730 |
1:05:29.0 |
2:09:09.9 |
Team - Western Dog Hillbillies |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1795 |
Emily Rogers |
Roseville MI |
F |
1260 |
1260 |
1:15:13.8 |
1:15:13.8 |
2 |
1797 |
Vince Rogers |
Roseville MI |
M |
235 |
1495 |
36:35.6 |
1:51:49.5 |
Team - Adventure Fit Detroit |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
693 |
Rebecca Fritch |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
2109 |
2109 |
1:57:32.0 |
1:57:32.0 |
2 |
406 |
John Paul Clark |
Mount Clemens MI |
M |
395 |
2504 |
48:00.9 |
2:45:32.9 |
3 |
579 |
Daniel Eaddy |
Harper Woods MI |
M |
1116 |
3620 |
1:11:23.2 |
3:56:56.2 |
Team - Border Patrol Cant Get Us |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2045 |
Juana Studier |
Marysville MI |
F |
1532 |
1532 |
1:22:34.9 |
1:22:34.9 |
2 |
1843 |
Zackary Sanchez |
Pontiac MI |
M |
1255 |
2787 |
1:14:58.5 |
2:37:33.5 |
3 |
1842 |
Humberto Sanchez |
Pontiac MI |
M |
1533 |
4320 |
1:22:35.3 |
4:00:08.9 |
Team - Brown & Brown Insurance |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1510 |
Jillian Nemeth |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
974 |
974 |
1:07:18.9 |
1:07:18.9 |
2 |
2042 |
Drew Strouse |
Troy MI |
M |
978 |
1952 |
1:07:28.4 |
2:14:47.3 |
3 |
2227 |
Daniel West |
Harrison Township MI |
M |
1271 |
3223 |
1:15:32.6 |
3:30:19.9 |
Team - CANT SwampFoot |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1121 |
Erika Kornacki |
Fort Gratiot MI |
F |
1584 |
1584 |
1:24:10.4 |
1:24:10.4 |
2 |
199 |
Eric Binkley |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1582 |
3166 |
1:24:10.1 |
2:48:20.6 |
3 |
820 |
Charles Guilloz |
Harrison Township MI |
M |
1583 |
4749 |
1:24:10.3 |
4:12:30.9 |
Team - Coderunners |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1732 |
Sherry Rastall |
Chesterfield MI |
F |
663 |
663 |
57:30.9 |
57:30.9 |
2 |
1466 |
Tara Moore |
Warren MI |
F |
1850 |
2513 |
1:33:59.7 |
2:31:30.7 |
3 |
2316 |
Shannon Woods-Mangenje |
Rochester MI |
F |
1962 |
4475 |
1:39:29.8 |
4:11:00.5 |
Team - Dirty Girls |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1667 |
Molly Pollie |
Utica MI |
F |
1646 |
1646 |
1:26:16.4 |
1:26:16.4 |
2 |
1555 |
Miranda Osantoski |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1647 |
3293 |
1:26:16.5 |
2:52:33.0 |
3 |
782 |
Bill Grant |
Marysville MI |
M |
1609 |
4902 |
1:24:53.1 |
4:17:26.2 |
Team - FISSIONFIT |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1781 |
Lisa Robbins |
Roseville MI |
F |
1827 |
1827 |
1:32:35.6 |
1:32:35.6 |
2 |
179 |
Karrie Behounek |
Macomb MI |
F |
1828 |
3655 |
1:32:36.5 |
3:05:12.2 |
3 |
1075 |
Travis Kelly |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
298 |
3953 |
43:15.8 |
3:48:28.0 |
Team - Fit Body |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1185 |
Karen Labutte |
Utica MI |
F |
1918 |
1918 |
1:37:16.1 |
1:37:16.1 |
2 |
1076 |
Cheryl Kennedy |
Utica MI |
F |
1919 |
3837 |
1:37:16.4 |
3:14:32.6 |
3 |
1184 |
Ashley Labutte |
Utica MI |
F |
1924 |
5761 |
1:37:17.4 |
4:51:50.1 |
Team - Flying Squirrels |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1406 |
Vanessa Mendoza |
Dearborn MI |
F |
1286 |
1286 |
1:16:01.6 |
1:16:01.6 |
2 |
1836 |
Eduardo Salgado |
Novi MI |
M |
1287 |
2573 |
1:16:01.9 |
2:32:03.6 |
3 |
271 |
Josiah Brandel |
Farmington MI |
M |
1292 |
3865 |
1:16:03.4 |
3:48:07.0 |
Team - J.A.M. It |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
803 |
Jill Grissom |
Washington MI |
F |
1697 |
1697 |
1:27:49.7 |
1:27:49.7 |
2 |
744 |
Michael Godwin |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
1641 |
3338 |
1:26:07.7 |
2:53:57.4 |
3 |
1376 |
Joe McHugh |
Warren MI |
M |
1644 |
4982 |
1:26:13.3 |
4:20:10.7 |
Team - Marshall Chiropractic |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1315 |
Eric Marshall |
East China MI |
M |
438 |
438 |
50:25.8 |
50:25.8 |
2 |
1318 |
Eric (ej) Marshall II |
East China MI |
M |
533 |
971 |
52:56.8 |
1:43:22.7 |
3 |
1316 |
Richard Marshall |
China MI |
M |
901 |
1872 |
1:05:43.2 |
2:49:05.9 |
Team - Marty's Angels |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2040 |
Jami Strickler |
Kimball MI |
F |
2103 |
2103 |
1:53:56.7 |
1:53:56.7 |
2 |
1983 |
Martin Snarski |
East China MI |
M |
2051 |
4154 |
1:47:43.9 |
3:41:40.7 |
3 |
33 |
Scott Alexander |
Kimball MI |
M |
2096 |
6250 |
1:53:07.2 |
5:34:48.0 |
Team - Matrimony Homies |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1882 |
Kelsey Schrand |
Kalamazoo MI |
F |
2139 |
2139 |
2:28:56.4 |
2:28:56.4 |
2 |
1881 |
Justin Schrand |
Reynoldsburg OH |
M |
1543 |
3682 |
1:22:45.5 |
3:51:42.0 |
3 |
166 |
Andrew Bednar |
Portage MI |
M |
2138 |
5820 |
2:28:55.8 |
6:20:37.8 |
Team - No Man Left Behind |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
892 |
Connie Hayes |
Yale MI |
F |
899 |
899 |
1:05:33.2 |
1:05:33.2 |
2 |
895 |
Patrick Hayes |
Yale MI |
M |
897 |
1796 |
1:05:32.6 |
2:11:05.8 |
3 |
697 |
Michael Fulton |
Vinemont AL |
M |
898 |
2694 |
1:05:32.7 |
3:16:38.5 |
Team - Party Like It's 1999 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1042 |
Kelly Johnson |
Smiths Creek MI |
F |
1445 |
1445 |
1:20:26.2 |
1:20:26.2 |
2 |
1040 |
Chad Johnson |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
1444 |
2889 |
1:20:26.1 |
2:40:52.3 |
3 |
763 |
Thomas Gostinger |
Smiths Creek MI |
M |
1449 |
4338 |
1:20:27.9 |
4:01:20.2 |
Team - Puddle Jumpers |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1106 |
Jodie Knox |
Detroit MI |
F |
620 |
620 |
55:57.7 |
55:57.7 |
2 |
2025 |
Ryan Sterling |
Detroit MI |
M |
617 |
1237 |
55:56.4 |
1:51:54.1 |
3 |
193 |
Robert Berry |
Plymouth MI |
M |
618 |
1855 |
55:57.3 |
2:47:51.5 |
Team - Ray Station's Finest |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1282 |
Mike Madjoff |
Clawson MI |
M |
1051 |
1051 |
1:09:07.2 |
1:09:07.2 |
2 |
1651 |
Rob Pinsonneault |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1096 |
2147 |
1:10:51.4 |
2:19:58.6 |
3 |
1036 |
John Johns |
Macomb MI |
M |
1100 |
3247 |
1:10:54.5 |
3:30:53.1 |
Team - Stars and Stripes CrossFit |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1022 |
Jocelyn Jarrett |
Birmingham MI |
F |
1648 |
1648 |
1:26:23.2 |
1:26:23.2 |
2 |
1023 |
Steve Jarrett |
Birmingham MI |
M |
1649 |
3297 |
1:26:23.3 |
2:52:46.6 |
3 |
1021 |
Benjamin Jarrett |
Birmingham MI |
M |
1650 |
4947 |
1:26:23.4 |
4:19:10.1 |
Team - We Gonna Die in the Mud |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
74 |
Jennifer Apigo |
Macomb MI |
F |
2036 |
2036 |
1:46:48.5 |
1:46:48.5 |
2 |
2127 |
Cindy Trainor |
Yale MI |
F |
2037 |
4073 |
1:46:48.6 |
3:33:37.1 |
3 |
824 |
Steven Gura |
Avoca MI |
M |
2038 |
6111 |
1:46:49.1 |
5:20:26.3 |
Team - Young Gunners |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1343 |
Elizabeth Mavis |
Marlette MI |
F |
607 |
607 |
55:40.3 |
55:40.3 |
2 |
185 |
Nathan Benavides |
Sandusky MI |
M |
598 |
1205 |
55:27.0 |
1:51:07.3 |
3 |
1511 |
David Nepper |
Snover MI |
M |
606 |
1811 |
55:39.0 |
2:46:46.3 |
Team - Anytime Fitness Purple People Eaters |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2057 |
Mia Sutherland |
Port Huron MI |
F |
517 |
517 |
52:31.1 |
52:31.1 |
2 |
776 |
Holly Graham |
Algonac MI |
F |
591 |
1108 |
55:16.5 |
1:47:47.7 |
3 |
633 |
Kelly Farver |
Saint Clair MI |
F |
1376 |
2484 |
1:18:35.4 |
3:06:23.1 |
4 |
30 |
Nita Akred |
Kimball MI |
F |
1439 |
3923 |
1:20:17.4 |
4:26:40.6 |
Team - Beast Mode Squad |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
227 |
Kelli Bocan |
Livonia MI |
F |
1399 |
1399 |
1:19:08.0 |
1:19:08.0 |
2 |
314 |
Aaron Bugeja |
Livonia MI |
M |
1384 |
2783 |
1:18:49.1 |
2:37:57.2 |
3 |
619 |
Shaun Esch |
Livonia MI |
M |
1400 |
4183 |
1:19:08.5 |
3:57:05.7 |
4 |
228 |
Kyle Bocan |
Livonia MI |
M |
1401 |
5584 |
1:19:08.8 |
5:16:14.5 |
Team - BLUE WATER HOME LOANS |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2051 |
Donna Sullivan |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1987 |
1987 |
1:42:55.2 |
1:42:55.2 |
2 |
1059 |
Angela Kangas |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1989 |
3976 |
1:42:56.6 |
3:25:51.9 |
3 |
2267 |
Lester Wilkins |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1119 |
5095 |
1:11:33.5 |
4:37:25.4 |
4 |
2192 |
Chuck Wansedel |
Port Huron MI |
M |
1988 |
7083 |
1:42:56.0 |
6:20:21.5 |
Team - Burgtonians |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
343 |
Lillian Campau |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1463 |
1463 |
1:20:46.0 |
1:20:46.0 |
2 |
345 |
Rebecca Campau |
Fort Gratiot MI |
F |
1588 |
3051 |
1:24:23.0 |
2:45:09.0 |
3 |
344 |
Paul Campau |
Port Huron MI |
M |
833 |
3884 |
1:03:39.8 |
3:48:48.9 |
4 |
346 |
Thomas Campau |
Fort Gratiot MI |
M |
1590 |
5474 |
1:24:23.4 |
5:13:12.3 |
Team - Down and Dirty |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
120 |
Paige Bambach |
Mount Pleasant MI |
F |
928 |
928 |
1:06:18.3 |
1:06:18.3 |
2 |
1492 |
Meghan Murphy |
Dewitt MI |
F |
1052 |
1980 |
1:09:08.1 |
2:15:26.5 |
3 |
181 |
Bradley Belanger |
Belleville MI |
M |
1563 |
3543 |
1:23:18.4 |
3:38:44.9 |
4 |
2216 |
Hailey Welch |
Ypsilanti MI |
F |
1567 |
5110 |
1:23:32.7 |
5:02:17.7 |
Team - Log Crushers |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1383 |
Jennifer McLeod |
Warren MI |
F |
1050 |
1050 |
1:09:06.3 |
1:09:06.3 |
2 |
716 |
Bobi Gartley |
Macomb MI |
F |
1320 |
2370 |
1:16:58.7 |
2:26:05.0 |
3 |
717 |
Patrick Gartley |
Macomb MI |
M |
615 |
2985 |
55:53.4 |
3:21:58.5 |
4 |
718 |
Samuel Gartley |
Macomb MI |
M |
1319 |
4304 |
1:16:58.2 |
4:38:56.8 |
Team - M.I.A. |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
15 |
Jennifer Adam |
Lapeer MI |
F |
1577 |
1577 |
1:23:49.3 |
1:23:49.3 |
2 |
75 |
Amber Arkles |
Grand Blanc MI |
F |
1592 |
3169 |
1:24:24.4 |
2:48:13.7 |
3 |
1950 |
Harry Simpson |
Romeo MI |
M |
1307 |
4476 |
1:16:35.6 |
4:04:49.4 |
4 |
76 |
Scott Arkles |
Grand Blanc MI |
M |
1308 |
5784 |
1:16:36.4 |
5:21:25.8 |
Team - Mind Over Mudder |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
597 |
Jennifer Eichenberg |
Plymouth MI |
F |
792 |
792 |
1:02:15.6 |
1:02:15.6 |
2 |
1006 |
Diane Jacobi |
Northville MI |
F |
1602 |
2394 |
1:24:43.0 |
2:26:58.6 |
3 |
790 |
Robert Grayson |
Plymouth MI |
M |
924 |
3318 |
1:06:11.7 |
3:33:10.3 |
4 |
874 |
Chris Harris |
Wixomwixom MI |
M |
1604 |
4922 |
1:24:43.1 |
4:57:53.5 |
Team - Mud Crazed |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
205 |
Shelley Bjorkstrand |
Sterling Heights MI |
F |
971 |
971 |
1:07:14.1 |
1:07:14.1 |
2 |
1342 |
Nicole Maurin |
Roseville MI |
F |
1421 |
2392 |
1:19:39.1 |
2:26:53.2 |
3 |
1341 |
Jon Maurin |
Roseville MI |
M |
1422 |
3814 |
1:19:39.2 |
3:46:32.5 |
4 |
1097 |
Hope Kirsch |
Casco MI |
F |
1423 |
5237 |
1:19:39.8 |
5:06:12.3 |
Team - Sheepdogs |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1595 |
Stephanie Pelow |
Milford MI |
F |
1455 |
1455 |
1:20:35.0 |
1:20:35.0 |
2 |
312 |
Amelie Budny |
Livonia MI |
F |
1473 |
2928 |
1:20:58.7 |
2:41:33.7 |
3 |
719 |
John Gatti |
Milford MI |
M |
1454 |
4382 |
1:20:34.8 |
4:02:08.5 |
4 |
1197 |
Kris Landis |
Livonia MI |
M |
1472 |
5854 |
1:20:57.7 |
5:23:06.2 |
Team - SJV Faith Liners of the Swamp |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1176 |
Michelle Kustarz |
Shelby Township MI |
F |
1345 |
1345 |
1:17:42.9 |
1:17:42.9 |
2 |
1221 |
Matthew Lentz |
Keego Harbor MI |
M |
451 |
1796 |
50:43.5 |
2:08:26.5 |
3 |
1052 |
Nathan Jones |
Macomb MI |
M |
1344 |
3140 |
1:17:42.3 |
3:26:08.8 |
4 |
1177 |
Scott Kustarz |
Shelby Township MI |
M |
1347 |
4487 |
1:17:43.1 |
4:43:51.9 |
Team - The Huskers |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
230 |
Kaylee Bogen |
Columbus MI |
F |
977 |
977 |
1:07:25.1 |
1:07:25.1 |
2 |
1571 |
Rosie Pankiewicz |
Columbus MI |
F |
1559 |
2536 |
1:23:06.4 |
2:30:31.6 |
3 |
1572 |
Steve Pankiewicz Sr |
Columbus MI |
M |
1557 |
4093 |
1:23:04.3 |
3:53:36.0 |
4 |
1573 |
Steven Pankiewicz Jr |
Columbus MI |
M |
1558 |
5651 |
1:23:05.8 |
5:16:41.8 |
Team - The Shrekening |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2018 |
Elizabeth Steinkampf |
Harper Woods MI |
F |
1570 |
1570 |
1:23:34.3 |
1:23:34.3 |
2 |
1497 |
Marissa Nacey |
Lake Orion MI |
F |
1571 |
3141 |
1:23:34.7 |
2:47:09.1 |
3 |
1304 |
Noah Marion |
Grosse Pointe MI |
M |
1568 |
4709 |
1:23:34.1 |
4:10:43.2 |
4 |
1498 |
Richard Nacey |
Lake Orion MI |
M |
1572 |
6281 |
1:23:35.3 |
5:34:18.5 |
Team - Word to your Mudder |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
436 |
Chelsey Cook |
Algonac MI |
F |
2141 |
2141 |
2:37:26.2 |
2:37:26.2 |
2 |
91 |
Jennifer Atherton |
East China MI |
F |
2143 |
4284 |
2:37:26.7 |
5:14:52.9 |
3 |
90 |
Brian Atherton |
East China MI |
M |
2142 |
6426 |
2:37:26.2 |
7:52:19.1 |
4 |
92 |
Todd Atherton |
East China MI |
M |
2144 |
8570 |
2:37:27.0 |
10:29:46.1 |
Team - Engineers Rule |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
875 |
Janelle Harris |
New Baltimore MI |
F |
2063 |
2063 |
1:48:48.0 |
1:48:48.0 |
2 |
2135 |
Yuri Tsybenko |
Farmington MI |
M |
550 |
2613 |
53:43.5 |
2:42:31.5 |
3 |
603 |
Ben Ellena |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
1210 |
3823 |
1:14:09.2 |
3:56:40.7 |
4 |
2254 |
Andrew Widell |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
1316 |
5139 |
1:16:53.9 |
5:13:34.7 |
5 |
237 |
Eric Bonneau |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
2062 |
7201 |
1:48:47.8 |
7:02:22.6 |
Team - Liggett |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
881 |
Margaret Hartigan |
Harper Woods MI |
F |
786 |
786 |
1:02:05.5 |
1:02:05.5 |
2 |
1927 |
Ian Shogren |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
429 |
1215 |
49:47.9 |
1:51:53.5 |
3 |
1670 |
Ashton Pongratz |
Harper Woods MI |
M |
465 |
1680 |
51:07.6 |
2:43:01.2 |
4 |
1928 |
Tristan Shogren |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
466 |
2146 |
51:09.7 |
3:34:10.9 |
5 |
1925 |
Daniel Shogren |
Saint Clair MI |
M |
593 |
2739 |
55:21.6 |
4:29:32.5 |
Team - The Neighbors |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
109 |
Kathryn Bakewell |
Brown City MI |
F |
1239 |
1239 |
1:14:44.4 |
1:14:44.4 |
2 |
1388 |
Randy McNees |
Marlette MI |
M |
318 |
1557 |
44:31.5 |
1:59:16.0 |
3 |
201 |
Justin Binkley |
Brown City MI |
M |
510 |
2067 |
52:09.4 |
2:51:25.4 |
4 |
110 |
Phillip Bakewell |
Brown City MI |
M |
775 |
2842 |
1:01:31.6 |
3:52:57.1 |
5 |
2256 |
Jordan Wilcox |
Marlette MI |
M |
993 |
3835 |
1:07:52.1 |
5:00:49.2 |
6 |
872 |
Joshua Harmon |
Lapeer MI |
M |
1094 |
4929 |
1:10:44.4 |
6:11:33.6 |
Team - Wii Not Fit |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1449 |
Keri Molloy |
Sandusky MI |
F |
1380 |
1380 |
1:18:39.6 |
1:18:39.6 |
2 |
133 |
Shane Barthlow |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1475 |
2855 |
1:21:00.5 |
2:39:40.1 |
3 |
781 |
Collin Grand |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1484 |
4339 |
1:21:13.0 |
4:00:53.1 |
4 |
1977 |
Michael Smith |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1486 |
5825 |
1:21:14.0 |
5:22:07.2 |
5 |
830 |
Joshua Haase |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1511 |
7336 |
1:22:06.4 |
6:44:13.7 |
Detail Team Results |
Female Team |
Team - WWBC |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (times): 6:50:54.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
975 |
Kati Hughes |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1325 |
1325 |
1:17:04.7 |
1:17:04.7 |
2 |
724 |
Judi Genna |
North Street MI |
F |
1382 |
2707 |
1:18:42.4 |
2:35:47.2 |
3 |
979 |
Jackie Humphries |
Marysville MI |
F |
1506 |
4213 |
1:22:01.1 |
3:57:48.4 |
4 |
2318 |
Marybeth Woolvett |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1524 |
5737 |
1:22:29.2 |
5:20:17.6 |
5 |
1529 |
Theresa Noetzel |
North Street MI |
F |
1771 |
7508 |
1:30:37.0 |
6:50:54.7 |
6 |
2159 |
Tammy Vanhorn |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1772 |
9280 |
1:30:37.9 |
8:21:32.7 |
Team - FLYWHEEL |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (times): 8:09:51.4 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1525 |
Madison Nightingale |
Marysville MI |
F |
1939 |
1939 |
1:37:57.3 |
1:37:57.3 |
2 |
758 |
Megan Gordon |
Marshall MI |
F |
1940 |
3879 |
1:37:57.4 |
3:15:54.7 |
3 |
1532 |
Kristina Nunez |
Riverview MI |
F |
1941 |
5820 |
1:37:58.3 |
4:53:53.1 |
4 |
1956 |
Cassandra Singler |
Ann Arbor MI |
F |
1942 |
7762 |
1:37:58.3 |
6:31:51.4 |
5 |
620 |
Tia Esposito |
Ann Arbor MI |
F |
1943 |
9705 |
1:37:59.9 |
8:09:51.4 |
Team - Girl Power |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
935 |
Julie Hlywa |
Grosse Pointe MI |
F |
1314 |
1314 |
1:16:45.3 |
1:16:45.3 |
Team - Lady Flames |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2124 |
Katrina Tovar |
Sandusky MI |
F |
307 |
307 |
43:51.5 |
43:51.5 |
2 |
2123 |
Katie Tovar |
Sandusky MI |
F |
347 |
654 |
45:45.3 |
1:29:36.9 |
3 |
1570 |
Andrea Palmer |
Sandusky MI |
F |
437 |
1091 |
50:12.2 |
2:19:49.1 |
Team - Women of Steel |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1757 |
Natascha Renaud |
Kingsville ON |
F |
1732 |
1732 |
1:29:14.1 |
1:29:14.1 |
2 |
1363 |
Jessica McCarthy |
Windsor ON |
F |
1733 |
3465 |
1:29:15.1 |
2:58:29.3 |
3 |
2178 |
Samantha Vollans |
Windsor ON |
F |
2082 |
5547 |
1:52:01.3 |
4:50:30.6 |
Team - Call me.... |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
672 |
Tammy Fontenot |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1629 |
1629 |
1:25:36.3 |
1:25:36.3 |
2 |
533 |
Stacey Dimmer |
Port Huron MI |
F |
1631 |
3260 |
1:25:38.5 |
2:51:14.8 |
3 |
1096 |
Kathryn Kirk |
Lexington MI |
F |
1662 |
4922 |
1:26:34.6 |
4:17:49.5 |
4 |
1837 |
Amanda Salmikivi |
Sarnia ON |
F |
1663 |
6585 |
1:26:35.2 |
5:44:24.7 |
Detail Team Results |
Male Team |
Team - Mud Ninjas |
Finish Position - 1 |
Team Score (times): 3:47:02.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1425 |
Chris Mikolajewski |
Livonia MI |
M |
219 |
219 |
34:55.6 |
34:55.6 |
2 |
2246 |
Bryan White |
South Rockwood MI |
M |
350 |
569 |
45:46.8 |
1:20:42.4 |
3 |
1429 |
David Miller |
Livonia MI |
M |
365 |
934 |
46:36.8 |
2:07:19.3 |
4 |
685 |
Matthew Frantz |
Southgate MI |
M |
381 |
1315 |
47:26.8 |
2:54:46.1 |
5 |
379 |
Skyler Cavitt |
Royal Oak MI |
M |
513 |
1828 |
52:16.8 |
3:47:02.9 |
6 |
187 |
John Bennett |
Southgate MI |
M |
1106 |
2934 |
1:11:03.8 |
4:58:06.8 |
Team - Points North |
Finish Position - 2 |
Team Score (times): 4:02:41.6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2199 |
Logan Washkevich |
Croswell MI |
M |
273 |
273 |
41:32.1 |
41:32.1 |
2 |
128 |
Nick Barnhart |
Lexington MI |
M |
334 |
607 |
45:21.3 |
1:26:53.4 |
3 |
1236 |
Joe Lilly |
Lexington MI |
M |
339 |
946 |
45:33.1 |
2:12:26.6 |
4 |
2201 |
Zack Washkevich |
Croswell MI |
M |
576 |
1522 |
54:37.1 |
3:07:03.7 |
5 |
127 |
Kyle Barnhart |
Lexington MI |
M |
605 |
2127 |
55:37.8 |
4:02:41.6 |
6 |
126 |
Harry Barnhart |
Lexington MI |
M |
653 |
2780 |
57:10.0 |
4:59:51.7 |
7 |
2200 |
Rich Washkevich |
Croswell MI |
M |
1231 |
4011 |
1:14:38.0 |
6:14:29.8 |
Team - Smooth Operators |
Finish Position - 3 |
Team Score (times): 4:46:37.3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1910 |
Derek Shannon |
Sarnia ON |
M |
356 |
356 |
46:10.0 |
46:10.0 |
2 |
2015 |
Trevor Stead |
Sarnia ON |
M |
528 |
884 |
52:43.8 |
1:38:53.8 |
3 |
1427 |
Ed Millenaar |
Sarnia ON |
M |
661 |
1545 |
57:25.5 |
2:36:19.4 |
4 |
879 |
Chris Harrison |
Brights Grove ON |
M |
869 |
2414 |
1:04:49.2 |
3:41:08.7 |
5 |
2268 |
Alex Wilkinson |
Sarnia ON |
M |
894 |
3308 |
1:05:28.5 |
4:46:37.3 |
6 |
551 |
Rod Douglass |
Bright's Grove ON |
M |
995 |
4303 |
1:07:55.8 |
5:54:33.1 |
Team - Wolves |
Finish Position - 4 |
Team Score (times): 5:12:38.3 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
977 |
Marcus Hughes |
Macomb MI |
M |
492 |
492 |
51:43.8 |
51:43.8 |
2 |
1577 |
Noah Paprocki |
Macomb MI |
M |
629 |
1121 |
56:13.7 |
1:47:57.5 |
3 |
1437 |
Austin Milutin |
Port Huron MI |
M |
636 |
1757 |
56:23.4 |
2:44:21.0 |
4 |
976 |
Logan Hughes |
Macomb MI |
M |
1146 |
2903 |
1:12:16.6 |
3:56:37.6 |
5 |
1576 |
Brian Paprocki |
Macomb MI |
M |
1284 |
4187 |
1:16:00.6 |
5:12:38.3 |
Team - Inglorious Bastards |
Finish Position - 5 |
Team Score (times): 5:15:50.6 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
203 |
Brian Bishop |
Fair Haven MI |
M |
746 |
746 |
1:00:52.9 |
1:00:52.9 |
2 |
1293 |
Brian Malik |
Harrison Township MI |
M |
748 |
1494 |
1:00:56.9 |
2:01:49.9 |
3 |
1445 |
Jason Mitchell |
Wixom MI |
M |
794 |
2288 |
1:02:17.5 |
3:04:07.4 |
4 |
1088 |
Jeremy King |
Detroit MI |
M |
850 |
3138 |
1:04:14.5 |
4:08:22.0 |
5 |
267 |
Colin Brady |
Plymouth MI |
M |
979 |
4117 |
1:07:28.6 |
5:15:50.6 |
6 |
2307 |
Jason Woodard |
Plymouth MI |
M |
991 |
5108 |
1:07:50.0 |
6:23:40.6 |
7 |
2223 |
Michael Werner |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
992 |
6100 |
1:07:50.8 |
7:31:31.4 |
Team - The Lost Nuts |
Finish Position - 6 |
Team Score (times): 8:13:41.9 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
28 |
Leonel Aguilera |
Clarkston MI |
M |
1883 |
1883 |
1:35:50.2 |
1:35:50.2 |
2 |
1535 |
Pablo Obregon |
Clarkston MI |
M |
1945 |
3828 |
1:38:08.2 |
3:13:58.5 |
3 |
2149 |
Justin Uelsmann |
Rochester Hills MI |
M |
1946 |
5774 |
1:38:08.3 |
4:52:06.8 |
4 |
2002 |
Vivek Sreedhar |
Troy MI |
M |
1947 |
7721 |
1:38:13.8 |
6:30:20.7 |
5 |
1405 |
Juan Mendiola |
Auburn Hills MI |
M |
1993 |
9714 |
1:43:21.2 |
8:13:41.9 |
Team - Beast Mode Mudder Fockers |
Finish Position - 7 |
Team Score (times): 9:19:41.7 |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
1626 |
Thanh Pham |
Rochester Hills MI |
M |
2079 |
2079 |
1:51:21.1 |
1:51:21.1 |
2 |
1235 |
Andy Li |
Utica MI |
M |
2080 |
4159 |
1:51:25.8 |
3:42:46.9 |
3 |
1020 |
Michael Jarrells |
Utica MI |
M |
2086 |
6245 |
1:52:11.8 |
5:34:58.8 |
4 |
516 |
Matthew Derayunan |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
2088 |
8333 |
1:52:12.0 |
7:27:10.8 |
5 |
502 |
Kurt Dedicatoria |
Saginaw MI |
M |
2089 |
10422 |
1:52:30.8 |
9:19:41.7 |
6 |
1931 |
Edward Siaton |
Macomb MI |
M |
2091 |
12513 |
1:52:42.6 |
11:12:24.3 |
7 |
525 |
John Jay Diaz |
Warren MI |
M |
2092 |
14605 |
1:52:46.0 |
13:05:10.4 |
8 |
1323 |
Jr Martinez |
Lincoln Park MI |
M |
2094 |
16699 |
1:52:52.3 |
14:58:02.7 |
9 |
1737 |
Manuel Rayos |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
2095 |
18794 |
1:52:55.2 |
16:50:58.0 |
10 |
1216 |
Romualdo Lee |
Warren MI |
M |
2097 |
20891 |
1:53:12.8 |
18:44:10.8 |
11 |
1725 |
Iaj Ramos |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
2098 |
22989 |
1:53:14.5 |
20:37:25.4 |
12 |
1259 |
Red Lozano |
Utica MI |
M |
2100 |
25089 |
1:53:15.8 |
22:30:41.3 |
13 |
371 |
Goody Casas |
Hazel Park MI |
M |
2101 |
27190 |
1:53:17.9 |
24:23:59.2 |
Team - The Following Announcement |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2289 |
Wesley Wise |
Mount Clemens MI |
M |
330 |
330 |
45:15.1 |
45:15.1 |
Team - German Fighters |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
871 |
Eri Harloff |
Macomb MI |
M |
265 |
265 |
40:45.3 |
40:45.3 |
2 |
1724 |
Ranjith Raja |
Macomb MI |
M |
687 |
952 |
58:22.4 |
1:39:07.7 |
Team - Bastard Sons |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2321 |
Jesse Wozniak |
Hazel Park MI |
M |
915 |
915 |
1:06:03.2 |
1:06:03.2 |
2 |
188 |
Robert Berent |
Saint Clairt Clair MI |
M |
926 |
1841 |
1:06:15.1 |
2:12:18.3 |
3 |
189 |
Tim Berent |
Sterling Heights MI |
M |
1028 |
2869 |
1:08:37.8 |
3:20:56.1 |
Team - AP All Stars |
Finish Position - Inc. |
Team Score (times): |
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name |
City/State |
Gend |
O'all Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
2327 |
Pat Wundrach |
Oxford MI |
M |
1882 |
1882 |
1:35:35.6 |
1:35:35.6 |
2 |
1741 |
Don Reddy |
New Baltimore MI |
M |
1909 |
3791 |
1:36:41.6 |
3:12:17.3 |
3 |
2396 |
David Sandri |
Clinton Township MI |
M |
1910 |
5701 |
1:36:43.4 |
4:49:00.8 |
4 |
703 |
Michael Gaches |
Saint Clair Shores MI |
M |
1917 |
7618 |
1:37:04.6 |
6:26:05.4 |