Left Banner
 
 

Trinity Health Seaway Run

Age Group Results

June 24, 2023


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79

5K Run

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zac Wright-Fisher Twin Lake MI 1590 25 1 15:52.17 15:52.17 5:07/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Robbins Muskegon MI 871 13 10 19:52.76 19:52.76 6:25/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Helmer Muskegon MI 1484 51 9 19:44.20 19:44.20 6:22/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristen Woods Lewisville TX 988 51 30 21:45.26 21:45.26 6:59/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Case Beckstrom Muskegon MI 1266 10 54 23:25.64 24:19.11 7:33/M
2 Vance Rasmussen Muskegon MI 1308 9 59 23:40.40 23:48.87 7:38/M
3 Trip Gearhart Muskegon MI 1469 9 62 23:47.15 23:50.88 7:40/M
4 Elijah Howell Spring Lake MI 1141 9 74 24:41.78 25:01.16 7:58/M
5 Zahyr Correa Muskegon MI 1130 10 77 24:47.11 25:40.45 8:00/M
6 Harrison Ufnal Muskegon MI 1255 9 109 26:18.04 27:43.20 8:29/M
7 Samuel Harris Spring Lake MI 962 9 127 27:04.41 27:12.80 8:44/M
8 Lucas Cross Muskegon MI 1105 9 129 27:11.69 27:19.54 8:46/M
9 Brady Searles Muskegon MI 1065 10 132 27:15.72 28:13.93 8:48/M
10 Law Updyke Muskegon MI 1089 10 145 27:37.67 28:20.42 8:55/M
11 Dekarion Span Muskegon MI 1258 6 148 27:45.11 28:06.41 8:57/M
12 Eddie Shields Muskegon MI 912 9 158 28:08.53 28:13.03 9:05/M
13 Arlo Klassen Muskegon MI 1010 7 163 28:17.24 28:24.07 9:07/M
14 Korey Gomez Muskegon MI 1560 9 165 28:20.22 29:27.22 9:08/M
15 Isaac Holter Muskegon MI 1120 9 195 29:24.09 29:32.05 9:29/M
16 Carter Conklin Muskegon MI 1381 9 197 29:24.87 29:41.51 9:29/M
17 Artison Fearnley Muskegon MI 1128 10 198 29:30.30 29:39.24 9:31/M
18 Henrik Klassen Muskegon MI 1008 8 211 29:39.50 29:45.50 9:34/M
19 Dre Wood Muskegon MI 1090 6 224 30:30.89 31:54.82 9:51/M
20 Michael Bates Muskegon MI 1048 9 248 31:20.62 32:18.98 10:07/M
21 Rogen McAdams Muskegon MI 1322 8 251 31:25.15 32:52.85 10:08/M
22 Raedyn Oswald-Silva Muskegon MI 1022 8 259 31:31.38 32:48.32 10:10/M
23 Aiden Seifert Muskegon MI 956 6 263 31:43.83 33:07.79 10:14/M
24 Waylon Waugh Twin Lake MI 1398 9 266 31:46.48 33:28.94 10:15/M
25 Parker Roberts Rockford MI 1493 10 269 31:51.31 31:57.78 10:17/M
26 Oskar Young Nunica MI 1272 8 278 32:11.83 32:47.79 10:23/M
27 Peter Ginn Muskegon MI 1112 10 287 32:25.78 34:01.72 10:28/M
28 Kadym Antuma Muskegon MI 1015 6 300 32:36.75 32:54.75 10:31/M
29 Carter Medema Muskegon MI 1532 8 303 32:37.86 32:45.96 10:32/M
30 Wyatt Thorsen Muskegon MI 1435 5 310 32:47.40 33:31.17 10:35/M
31 Andy Trombley Muskegon MI 1197 9 342 33:49.52 35:17.43 10:55/M
32 Jordan Medema Muskegon MI 1533 10 345 33:53.38 33:57.96 10:56/M
33 Corban Celeskey Muskegon MI 1477 10 353 34:00.14 34:57.74 10:58/M
34 Kyrie Span Muskegon MI 1259 6 379 34:49.02 35:07.81 11:14/M
35 Evan McKinney Muskegon MI 1250 8 384 35:00.15 36:30.93 11:17/M
36 Jack Coles Muskegon MI 1040 7 402 35:51.77 36:41.97 11:34/M
37 Jake Thompson Muskegon MI 1329 8 407 36:03.48 37:42.71 11:38/M
38 Nash Uptigrove Muskegon MI 1314 7 424 36:32.67 37:41.63 11:47/M
39 Easton Birr Muskegon MI 1165 7 442 37:01.04 38:05.09 11:56/M
40 Preston Wallace Muskegon MI 1080 8 460 37:46.82 38:46.89 12:11/M
41 Fadil Ajupi Muskegon MI 973 9 467 37:52.87 38:49.07 12:13/M
42 Carter Cesar Muskegon MI 1217 7 478 38:10.20 39:23.26 12:19/M
43 Brewer Kuzinski Muskegon MI 1412 10 488 38:31.63 39:46.29 12:26/M
44 Scott Tardani Muskegon MI 1377 7 494 38:47.39 39:42.59 12:31/M
45 Rex Fishel Muskegon MI 1096 9 503 39:06.26 40:17.52 12:37/M
46 Kellen Hanson Twin Lake MI 1151 7 504 39:11.31 39:37.72 12:38/M
47 Phil Kerr II Whitehall MI 1235 9 512 39:30.83 39:38.87 12:45/M
48 Kade Kelley Muskegon MI 1192 8 536 40:16.95 41:54.77 13:00/M
49 Daniel Carpenter Muskegon MI 1524 10 538 40:25.84 40:56.12 13:03/M
50 Colton Foss Muskegon MI 1348 8 555 41:03.80 41:29.04 13:15/M
51 Sullivan Selbig Muskegon MI 1246 8 556 41:09.00 42:42.14 13:16/M
52 Parker Aney Muskegon MI 1004 7 557 41:10.64 42:31.84 13:17/M
53 Oliver Fortier Muskegon MI 968 6 562 41:20.38 42:41.00 13:20/M
54 Zayden Fortier Muskegon MI 970 9 568 41:33.90 42:55.78 13:24/M
55 Benjamin Golden Muskegon MI 1122 7 570 41:47.24 42:34.89 13:29/M
56 Marshall Giddings Muskegon MI 949 8 575 41:58.26 43:09.44 13:32/M
57 Axel Whip Muskegon MI 1276 8 578 42:08.11 43:36.48 13:36/M
58 Domanic Butcher-Gale Muskegon MI 1403 8 582 42:14.05 43:40.00 13:37/M
59 Austen Dobberstein Muskegon MI 812 5 592 42:23.41 43:25.80 13:40/M
60 Brooks Dobberstein Muskegon MI 813 3 612 43:28.45 43:28.45 14:01/M
61 James Kuzma Muskegon MI 1367 8 616 43:39.96 45:08.58 14:05/M
62 Theo Yost Muskegon MI 1383 7 628 44:12.54 45:09.03 14:16/M
63 Liam Moser Muskegon MI 1179 8 629 44:15.51 45:43.58 14:17/M
64 Wolfgang Harris Coopersville MI 1582 7 652 46:17.87 47:08.04 14:56/M
65 Finn Sruba Muskegon MI 1243 6 682 49:09.71 49:32.90 15:52/M
66 Anderson Berry Muskegon MI 1034 5 685 49:27.80 50:49.50 15:57/M
67 Owen Wierengo Muskegon MI 1551 7 697 50:24.75 51:32.94 16:16/M
68 Jude Rice Muskegon MI 1211 10 700 50:57.17 51:28.19 16:26/M
69 Kent Carlson Muskegon MI 1371 6 703 51:15.86 52:28.40 16:32/M
70 Greyson Smith Muskegon MI 1174 8 705 51:24.91 52:41.59 16:35/M
71 William Connell Muskegon MI 1588 7 725 54:31.28 55:27.48 17:35/M
72 Andrew Kuzma Muskegon MI 1364 6 734 56:26.37 57:55.81 18:12/M
73 Elliott Rice Muskegon MI 1251 9 740 59:28.61 1:00:00.51 19:11/M
74 Brennon Katrinic Muskegon MI 1169 8 742 1:01:15.56 1:02:20.57 19:46/M
75 Preston Katrinic Holland MI 1171 9 743 1:01:17.60 1:02:21.78 19:46/M
76 Easton Johnson Muskegon MI 1046 6 754 1:08:00.31 1:09:29.79 21:56/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Gaultney Muskegon MI 1055 10 108 26:12.75 26:56.36 8:27/M
2 Skyler Jura Twin Lake MI 1161 8 138 27:33.66 28:18.97 8:53/M
3 Leah Bennett Muskegon MI 1517 10 188 28:57.67 29:18.61 9:21/M
4 Stella Lassanske Muskegon MI 958 10 196 29:24.70 30:21.18 9:29/M
5 Finnleigh Bronsema Muskegon MI 1224 9 226 30:35.40 31:19.67 9:52/M
6 Josephine Staley Muskegon MI 1007 9 243 31:09.19 32:11.95 10:03/M
7 Penelope Klassen Muskegon MI 1009 8 258 31:29.47 32:30.29 10:10/M
8 Nelleka Deboode Muskegon MI 1544 9 281 32:18.67 32:56.81 10:25/M
9 Kinley Kitchen Grand Haven MI 1336 7 309 32:46.35 32:47.28 10:34/M
10 Gracyn Powell Wayland MI 926 10 317 32:57.13 33:25.35 10:38/M
11 Emalee Workman Muskegon MI 1021 8 332 33:24.82 34:31.74 10:47/M
12 Ariea Smith Holton MI 1175 8 333 33:25.59 33:45.29 10:47/M
13 Kelsey Westerhouse Fruitport MI 995 8 344 33:52.87 35:15.78 10:56/M
14 Evia Potts Muskegon MI 1602 8 351 33:58.20 34:59.14 10:57/M
15 Arley Holter Muskegon MI 1119 7 360 34:21.16 34:27.83 11:05/M
16 Andie Olson Muskegon MI 1117 9 364 34:29.50 35:12.76 11:08/M
17 Willow Cardon Muskegon MI 1306 8 365 34:30.93 35:32.50 11:08/M
18 Emry Neal Muskegon MI 1241 10 375 34:41.75 35:49.69 11:12/M
19 Harper Turner Muskegon MI 1219 8 382 34:53.28 35:55.57 11:15/M
20 Kailey Demarr Muskegon MI 1072 10 410 36:05.08 37:27.62 11:38/M
21 Karlee Seitz Muskegon MI 1110 10 422 36:26.35 37:35.12 11:45/M
22 Analisa Arias Muskegon MI 1079 8 454 37:17.01 38:35.39 12:02/M
23 Kendall Harris Muskegon MI 1018 8 464 37:49.78 38:15.17 12:12/M
24 Olivia Sroka Muskegon MI 1261 9 474 38:04.41 39:11.63 12:17/M
25 Charleigh Shaut Twin Lake MI 1202 9 497 38:54.11 39:23.21 12:33/M
26 Allie Wierengo Muskegon MI 976 8 508 39:19.11 39:56.19 12:41/M
27 Piper Hanson Twin Lake MI 1150 9 510 39:25.73 39:51.70 12:43/M
28 Emily Sroka Muskegon MI 1262 6 516 39:38.90 40:46.15 12:47/M
29 Remi Morris Montague MI 879 6 520 39:41.41 39:49.96 12:48/M
30 Gabriella Kerr Whitehall MI 1234 6 521 39:42.18 39:50.22 12:48/M
31 Nickell Stralko Muskegon MI 1647 10 529 40:01.33 41:24.13 12:55/M
32 Sophia Donovan Muskegon MI 1095 7 533 40:13.22 40:41.32 12:58/M
33 Ivy Nicholes Muskegon MI 1295 10 542 40:33.33 42:07.29 13:05/M
34 Eloise Marcinkowski Muskegon MI 1535 6 547 40:54.16 42:03.86 13:12/M
35 Zoe Coles Fruitport MI 987 10 549 40:56.32 42:06.20 13:12/M
36 Reid Eisenlohr Muskegon MI 947 7 558 41:10.91 42:31.69 13:17/M
37 Penny Fishel Muskegon MI 1093 9 560 41:16.25 42:26.12 13:19/M
38 Sophia Ferreura Muskegon MI 974 8 573 41:49.07 42:02.41 13:29/M
39 Maggie Sroka Muskegon MI 1263 6 583 42:17.53 43:25.95 13:39/M
40 Madison Cox Muskegon MI 1342 10 585 42:20.41 43:28.02 13:39/M
41 Alice Simerick Muskegon MI 1168 8 586 42:20.47 43:28.02 13:40/M
42 Marian Simerick Muskegon MI 1167 9 588 42:20.68 43:28.21 13:40/M
43 Madison Ngo Muskegon MI 1042 9 590 42:22.42 43:39.71 13:40/M
44 Jazlynn Gradisher Spring Lake MI 1030 8 594 42:25.66 43:42.80 13:41/M
45 Alani Rynberg Muskegon MI 1172 7 597 42:30.15 43:39.13 13:43/M
46 Abigail Bartlett Whitehall MI 1282 7 601 42:53.99 43:23.70 13:50/M
47 Anna Carlson Muskegon MI 1370 9 603 42:54.86 44:07.11 13:51/M
48 Haylie Burns Muskegon MI 1158 10 619 43:56.30 45:06.53 14:10/M
49 Veda Prajapati Muskegon MI 1126 8 620 44:00.99 45:13.17 14:12/M
50 August Schillaci Muskegon MI 1400 6 621 44:02.86 44:43.13 14:13/M
51 Aslynn Younts Muskegon MI 1196 8 627 44:11.96 45:23.93 14:15/M
52 Alaiya Williams Muskegon MI 1143 8 637 45:03.20 46:15.98 14:32/M
53 Zaira Santos Muskegon MI 959 10 638 45:07.79 46:05.33 14:33/M
54 Ella Ufnal Muskegon MI 1256 6 640 45:18.63 46:44.01 14:37/M
55 Penelope Cross Muskegon MI 1103 7 641 45:28.35 46:54.11 14:40/M
56 Josephine Berry Muskegon MI 1032 7 646 45:55.83 47:18.68 14:49/M
57 Rose Corcoran Muskegon MI 1114 9 650 46:02.75 46:21.44 14:51/M
58 Oriana Harris Coopersville MI 1583 6 653 46:21.02 47:11.49 14:57/M
59 Ellery Selbig Muskegon MI 1245 10 660 46:58.53 48:31.69 15:09/M
60 Kylin Frasier Muskegon MI 1589 9 661 47:04.11 47:22.08 15:11/M
61 Emma Snyder Muskegon MI 1289 10 662 47:14.03 48:42.99 15:14/M
62 Kenzlee Rupe Fruitport MI 1575 10 665 47:41.20 49:20.57 15:23/M
63 Etta Johannes Muskegon MI 1455 10 666 47:44.84 48:50.60 15:24/M
64 Madden Rupe Fruitport MI 1573 5 667 47:45.29 49:26.11 15:24/M
65 Evelyn Schneider Muskegon MI 1325 8 670 48:03.59 49:18.53 15:30/M
66 Keirson King Grand Rapids MI 941 10 675 48:23.70 52:47.13 15:37/M
67 Sophia Campos Muskegon MI 1185 8 679 48:37.23 50:17.44 15:41/M
68 Hayley Crossno Muskegon MI 915 8 687 49:31.82 50:16.15 15:59/M
69 Lila Kroll Muskegon MI 1210 9 691 49:43.55 51:07.38 16:02/M
70 Charleigh Larson Muskegon MI 1133 9 694 49:57.31 51:12.22 16:07/M
71 Bentleigh Carpenter Muskegon MI 1188 9 701 51:00.93 51:04.56 16:27/M
72 Emmaline Corder Whitehall MI 1059 9 706 51:35.07 52:12.58 16:38/M
73 Ivy Johannes Muskegon MI 1453 8 707 51:35.54 52:40.84 16:39/M
74 Elise Berens Grand Haven MI 1632 10 714 52:39.50 53:18.40 16:59/M
75 Cecily Barkel Muskegon MI 1028 7 715 52:58.22 54:09.61 17:05/M
76 Etta Barkel Muskegon MI 1024 5 729 55:37.61 56:49.67 17:57/M
77 Luna Diaz Muskegon MI 1277 7 737 58:03.61 59:31.23 18:44/M
78 Deíkaria Span Muskegon MI 1407 9 738 58:42.08 59:01.58 18:56/M
79 Morgan Rice Muskegon MI 1252 6 739 59:28.21 1:00:01.02 19:11/M
80 Emilia Harris Spring Lake MI 964 7 746 1:02:06.47 1:03:24.51 20:02/M
81 Kennedy Johnson Muskegon MI 1045 8 753 1:07:41.50 1:09:09.99 21:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Nuell Muskegon MI 1358 14 17 20:57.37 21:06.01 6:46/M
2 Tommy Doctor Muskegon MI 1529 13 22 21:34.78 21:37.08 6:58/M
3 Jonathan Carpenter Muskegon MI 1523 13 48 23:06.07 23:08.62 7:27/M
4 Micah Bement Muskegon MI 1318 13 52 23:13.31 23:19.27 7:29/M
5 Eli Gomez Muskegon MI 952 14 73 24:40.71 25:27.19 7:58/M
6 Jaxson Forney Whitehall MI 1516 12 84 25:07.90 25:09.83 8:06/M
7 Jayce Hughes Muskegon MI 1304 14 88 25:17.24 25:27.04 8:09/M
8 Liam Milkamp Muskegon MI 1108 11 112 26:27.88 27:45.97 8:32/M
9 Kellen Harwood Muskegon MI 1489 13 116 26:32.94 27:06.71 8:34/M
10 Landon Mitteer Whitehall MI 853 13 118 26:38.77 26:44.53 8:36/M
11 Timothy Leatherman Muskegon MI 1038 11 126 26:52.01 27:08.20 8:40/M
12 Zayne Dubois Muskegon MI 1138 13 131 27:13.44 28:32.15 8:47/M
13 Dekari Span Muskegon MI 1257 11 136 27:25.87 27:44.93 8:51/M
14 Preston Dean Muskegon MI 1391 11 137 27:26.70 28:12.26 8:51/M
15 Maddox Mellema Muskegon MI 1630 11 160 28:10.29 29:16.31 9:05/M
16 Roman Richards Fremont MI 1639 11 192 29:18.32 29:26.49 9:27/M
17 Thomas Waugh Twin Lake MI 1397 14 200 29:30.35 31:13.46 9:31/M
18 Josiah Rosenow Muskegon MI 1525 12 212 29:46.16 30:16.40 9:36/M
19 Caleb Abdelkader Alto MI 1519 13 219 30:16.40 30:51.01 9:46/M
20 Jacob Hershey Muskegon MI 859 12 232 30:42.07 30:47.07 9:54/M
21 Isayd Correa Muskegon MI 1131 11 239 30:58.79 31:51.94 10:00/M
22 Ethan Mosley Muskegon MI 1416 12 277 32:06.62 32:22.89 10:21/M
23 Sean Voss Grandville MI 1514 11 322 33:10.77 34:10.65 10:42/M
24 Brett Miller Whitehall MI 891 12 377 34:46.52 35:27.50 11:13/M
25 Ryan Dewitt Muskegon MI 1408 13 404 36:01.47 37:15.59 11:37/M
26 Alexander Lent Muskegon MI 1643 11 408 36:04.38 37:42.85 11:38/M
27 Casen Rupe Fruitport MI 1574 12 409 36:04.68 37:43.80 11:38/M
28 Blake Jackson Muskegon MI 971 12 411 36:08.25 36:17.82 11:39/M
29 Ronald Posthumus Muskegon MI 1541 13 431 36:48.17 36:56.65 11:52/M
30 Enzo Alexander Piqua OH 1011 14 435 36:51.62 37:03.18 11:53/M
31 Tyler Workman Muskegon MI 1020 12 475 38:05.53 39:25.85 12:17/M
32 Ayden Russell Muskegon MI 1463 13 491 38:44.94 38:54.35 12:30/M
33 Braeden Jansen Grand Haven MI 1479 14 530 40:03.37 40:10.11 12:55/M
34 Xavier Johansen Muskegon MI 985 14 531 40:09.20 40:18.83 12:57/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emma Miller Hart MI 1036 12 25 21:40.22 21:42.72 6:59/M
2 Oakley Osterhart Ravenna MI 1494 12 43 22:41.25 22:44.42 7:19/M
3 Alexis Holter Muskegon MI 1118 11 71 24:36.83 24:44.09 7:56/M
4 Aj Schalk Muskegon MI 890 13 114 26:32.81 27:03.89 8:34/M
5 Brooklinn Martin Muskegon MI 1623 12 125 26:51.74 27:18.94 8:40/M
6 Lennon Lassanske Muskegon MI 957 14 128 27:05.74 27:37.30 8:44/M
7 Sydney Martin Spring Lake MI 1215 11 143 27:37.00 28:39.24 8:55/M
8 Piper Sroka Muskegon MI 1260 11 151 27:51.35 28:35.47 8:59/M
9 Harper Bronsema Muskegon MI 1223 11 153 27:52.95 28:37.79 9:00/M
10 Alison Hemphill Muskegon MI 1557 14 162 28:17.00 28:48.09 9:07/M
11 Reilyn Ruel Kearsarge MI 1275 11 166 28:24.07 28:33.73 9:10/M
12 Aidyn Carten Muskegon MI 1113 11 167 28:24.85 29:28.82 9:10/M
13 Amelia Duff Muskegon MI 1638 13 184 28:52.88 29:24.61 9:19/M
14 Vivian Helsen Muskegon MI 1177 11 205 29:34.90 30:38.44 9:33/M
15 Teagan Wallace Muskegon MI 1083 13 214 29:48.62 30:20.35 9:37/M
16 Sienna Eacker Muskegon MI 1498 14 223 30:29.39 31:33.64 9:50/M
17 Ryleigh Hershey Muskegon MI 860 14 231 30:41.99 30:46.72 9:54/M
18 Alethea Bement Muskegon MI 1317 11 234 30:52.93 31:55.97 9:58/M
19 Chelsea Martin Spring Lake MI 1214 11 237 30:58.07 32:01.04 9:59/M
20 Olive Schalk Muskegon MI 1433 11 262 31:43.33 32:29.54 10:14/M
21 Lydia Rosenow Muskegon MI 1500 14 274 32:00.71 32:29.72 10:20/M
22 Raylene Gomez Muskegon MI 1559 11 275 32:02.10 33:11.86 10:20/M
23 Liv Viegelahn Whitehall MI 1473 11 279 32:12.98 32:15.93 10:24/M
24 Emma Deyoung Muskegon MI 1238 14 307 32:39.02 33:10.64 10:32/M
25 Charity Carpenter Muskegon MI 1530 12 315 32:53.91 33:22.28 10:37/M
26 Anistyn Fielstra Muskegon MI 954 11 327 33:20.35 34:19.94 10:45/M
27 Haven Forney Whitehall MI 1515 14 338 33:36.86 33:39.02 10:51/M
28 Doniela Arias Muskegon MI 1078 11 340 33:44.18 34:01.24 10:53/M
29 Elizabeth Liupakka Muskegon MI 1298 11 401 35:51.19 36:02.05 11:34/M
30 Lyla Nicholes Muskegon MI 1539 12 481 38:19.26 39:24.74 12:22/M
31 Julia Campos Muskegon MI 1187 14 499 39:01.42 40:43.45 12:35/M
32 Eva Deyoung Muskegon MI 1233 11 544 40:36.45 42:07.78 13:06/M
33 Maggie Fishel Muskegon MI 1097 12 559 41:11.51 42:21.41 13:17/M
34 Carly Fishel Muskegon MI 1098 14 563 41:24.15 42:34.24 13:21/M
35 Kennedy Corder Whitehall MI 1060 11 671 48:04.14 48:40.10 15:30/M
36 Hazyl Marshall Grand Rapids MI 1088 12 677 48:36.63 48:57.17 15:41/M
37 Ella Potts Muskegon MI 1601 13 720 54:16.81 55:30.42 17:31/M
38 Ava Williams Muskegon MI 1648 14 721 54:16.82 55:29.82 17:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peyton Ruel Muskegon MI 1504 16 5 18:29.43 18:29.64 5:58/M
2 Alex Wilber Muskegon MI 1351 16 6 18:29.89 18:30.16 5:58/M
3 Landon Johnson Fruitport MI 1422 15 7 19:17.68 19:18.26 6:13/M
4 Lukas Rennells Muskegon MI 889 15 13 20:49.80 20:56.20 6:43/M
5 Avery Jura Twin Lake MI 1162 18 14 20:50.00 20:55.01 6:43/M
6 Alexander Lawrence Muskegon MI 1449 16 19 21:09.73 21:10.44 6:50/M
7 Hayden Fox Muskegon MI 1430 15 24 21:37.86 21:43.66 6:59/M
8 Preston Rose Muskegon MI 1415 16 26 21:40.49 21:45.60 7:00/M
9 James Carpenter Muskegon MI 1522 15 28 21:43.68 21:45.80 7:01/M
10 Jacob Carpenter Muskegon MI 1499 18 34 22:08.93 22:10.77 7:09/M
11 Ben Doctor Muskegon MI 1528 15 50 23:11.68 23:13.84 7:29/M
12 Braydyn Santos Muskegon MI 1507 16 56 23:31.10 23:50.58 7:35/M
13 Cade Paugh Muskegon MI 1448 16 63 23:52.90 24:04.26 7:42/M
14 Roman Knoll Muskegon MI 1183 17 82 25:06.78 25:37.93 8:06/M
15 Chevy Vanderlaan Spring Lake MI 844 16 91 25:26.74 25:49.48 8:12/M
16 Gage Bouwman Muskegon MI 1269 16 95 25:43.21 26:08.26 8:18/M
17 Mason Hunt Muskegon MI 1636 15 106 26:05.24 26:12.13 8:25/M
18 Connor Martin Muskegon MI 1438 15 134 27:24.67 27:33.32 8:51/M
19 Elliot Riegler Muskegon MI 1608 18 174 28:35.45 28:54.66 9:13/M
20 Hunter Beck Montague MI 917 16 180 28:45.77 29:07.42 9:17/M
21 Parker Rose Muskegon MI 1417 15 183 28:48.56 29:04.38 9:18/M
22 Hunter Sprague Milford MI 1555 16 193 29:19.65 29:40.43 9:28/M
23 Jack Casey Muskegon MI 1320 18 230 30:39.19 30:59.28 9:53/M
24 Isaiah Doctor Muskegon MI 1527 17 235 30:54.32 30:56.90 9:58/M
25 Darion Fearnley Muskegon MI 1129 16 247 31:20.61 32:24.60 10:07/M
26 Ethan Deyoung Muskegon MI 1236 18 304 32:38.41 33:11.11 10:32/M
27 Qurhan Montgomery Muskegon MI 1585 18 305 32:38.43 32:49.37 10:32/M
28 Jackson Wiles Muskegon MI 1323 18 313 32:49.87 33:10.22 10:35/M
29 Charles Carson Muskegon MI 1049 15 324 33:11.69 34:03.43 10:42/M
30 Cameron Roberts Muskegon MI 1310 16 347 33:54.84 35:07.18 10:56/M
31 Kenneth Lehan Muskegon MI 892 18 735 57:41.86 1:01:14.22 18:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Valerie Pollock Muskegon MI 1570 16 29 21:44.89 21:45.56 7:01/M
2 Ellery Horness Fruitport MI 1431 15 35 22:09.55 22:10.99 7:09/M
3 Kyla Meyers Muskegon MI 1388 16 39 22:32.31 22:34.04 7:16/M
4 Cally Camara Muskegon MI 1000 17 45 22:42.91 22:44.03 7:20/M
5 Sylvia Skujins Muskegon MI 1640 15 46 22:47.58 22:50.63 7:21/M
6 Adrienne Fluette Muskegon MI 1268 15 51 23:12.76 23:14.52 7:29/M
7 Adelline Oliveira Muskegon MI 1561 16 58 23:39.41 23:41.58 7:38/M
8 Raegan Ruel Muskegon MI 1441 17 83 25:06.79 25:07.66 8:06/M
9 Elyse Powell Muskegon MI 1458 17 94 25:32.86 25:33.87 8:14/M
10 Grace Rennells Muskegon MI 888 18 141 27:35.21 27:42.04 8:54/M
11 Ashlyn Beck Montague MI 918 15 152 27:52.03 28:11.79 8:59/M
12 Ava Anderson Muskegon MI 1634 16 170 28:30.79 28:48.62 9:12/M
13 Claire Lavigne Muskegon MI 1554 18 181 28:48.46 29:42.25 9:18/M
14 Hope Latsch Muskegon MI 1457 15 201 29:30.75 29:45.62 9:31/M
15 Kylie Thielbar Muskegon MI 1014 15 203 29:32.23 29:49.44 9:32/M
16 Corina Mitteer Whitehall MI 852 15 216 29:55.43 30:01.22 9:39/M
17 Grace Reavey Montague MI 1506 16 244 31:09.51 31:12.21 10:03/M
18 Paige Chapel Spring Lake MI 1311 15 498 39:01.09 39:22.83 12:35/M
19 Azlynn Gordon Muskegon MI 1279 16 500 39:01.59 39:26.23 12:35/M
20 Annalise Bonnema Spring Lake MI 1321 15 501 39:04.06 39:26.01 12:36/M
21 Makenzie Languirand Muskegon MI 1066 17 528 40:01.16 40:25.11 12:55/M
22 Mikenna Weiler Muskegon MI 1562 18 613 43:31.37 45:22.27 14:02/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Benham Grand Rapids MI 1626 24 8 19:28.39 19:37.50 6:17/M
2 Orion Pearson Muskegon MI 1595 19 18 21:02.31 21:08.01 6:47/M
3 Kaden Hainer Good Hart MI 869 20 36 22:21.90 22:25.78 7:13/M
4 Elijah Twining Muskegon MI 1593 20 37 22:26.59 22:37.16 7:14/M
5 Nick Bouquenoy South Haven MI 1625 20 49 23:07.36 23:08.13 7:28/M
6 Peter Pollock Muskegon MI 1571 19 53 23:20.16 23:26.27 7:32/M
7 Terel Johnson Muskegon MI 999 23 80 25:02.39 25:24.38 8:05/M
8 Ethan Brown Muskegon MI 989 20 93 25:27.68 26:12.39 8:13/M
9 Gavin Cook Muskegon MI 1292 23 111 26:22.26 26:44.64 8:30/M
10 Calvin Larson Whitehall MI 1512 20 124 26:50.21 28:14.95 8:39/M
11 Jacob Wingett Muskegon MI 1563 20 614 43:32.12 45:22.22 14:03/M
12 Lucas Wypa Muskegon MI 1429 22 632 44:18.92 45:11.25 14:18/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Hall Muskegon MI 873 20 41 22:36.83 22:38.14 7:18/M
2 Macy Whipple Muskegon MI 1546 21 57 23:31.12 23:32.00 7:35/M
3 Austin Smith Muskegon MI 1598 21 92 25:27.54 26:12.51 8:13/M
4 Raegen Lockhart Twin Lake MI 1644 22 120 26:40.81 27:22.18 8:36/M
5 Nora Brown Muskegon MI 991 22 133 27:20.34 28:08.57 8:49/M
6 Hayden Ruel Muskegon MI 1274 20 168 28:28.01 28:37.25 9:11/M
7 Jennyfer Ponce Muskegon MI 1597 19 189 29:01.82 29:17.08 9:22/M
8 Brooke Stutzman Muskegon MI 935 24 240 31:00.40 31:33.28 10:00/M
9 Amelia Chea Grand Haven MI 1442 24 257 31:28.94 31:39.68 10:09/M
10 Rachel Roossinck Grant MI 928 19 261 31:33.38 31:46.01 10:11/M
11 Kathryn Geller Grand Rapids MI 1326 22 273 32:00.56 32:55.99 10:20/M
12 Anna Riegler Muskegon MI 1577 21 285 32:23.36 32:41.97 10:27/M
13 Emma Swanson Ravenna MI 1220 23 293 32:32.84 32:45.01 10:30/M
14 Carly Thayer Grand Haven MI 1569 19 295 32:33.76 33:22.19 10:30/M
15 Bri Wade Muskegon MI 1610 20 296 32:34.11 33:22.94 10:30/M
16 Mia Brown Muskegon MI 990 19 297 32:34.13 33:22.83 10:30/M
17 Allyson German Muskegon MI 997 23 325 33:12.48 33:35.56 10:43/M
18 Payton Schlegel Muskegon MI 998 24 326 33:12.95 33:36.22 10:43/M
19 Corinne Denman Manistee MI 1389 22 366 34:31.31 34:55.54 11:08/M
20 Shannon Roossinck Grant MI 927 24 406 36:03.41 36:16.27 11:38/M
21 Skylar Dixon Hastings MI 1302 20 416 36:15.90 36:28.30 11:42/M
22 Katie Berg Hudsonville MI 1303 19 417 36:16.15 36:28.31 11:42/M
23 Jayden Sheehy Muskegon MI 1437 19 450 37:11.21 37:43.65 12:00/M
24 Brandy Olivas Muskegon MI 1618 24 459 37:46.41 39:23.60 12:11/M
25 Skylar Eacker Muskegon MI 1497 21 479 38:12.33 39:16.84 12:19/M
26 Hayden Dobb Muskegon MI 1444 24 487 38:26.49 39:31.52 12:24/M
27 Kay Gonnella Grand Haven MI 1509 23 574 41:57.30 43:28.91 13:32/M
28 Isabel Boes Kalamazoo MI 1207 24 580 42:09.24 42:36.54 13:36/M
29 Gracie Owens-Glassford Muskegon MI 909 22 658 46:43.39 47:21.47 15:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Villanueva Muskegon MI 1616 27 11 20:16.68 20:17.65 6:32/M
2 Evan Duvall Muskegon MI 1568 28 27 21:43.52 21:46.48 7:00/M
3 Adam Antor Lakeland FL 939 29 33 22:07.00 22:13.35 7:08/M
4 Joshua Joy Muskegon MI 1538 27 40 22:32.95 22:38.62 7:16/M
5 Zachary Klairter Muskegon MI 1362 29 86 25:15.07 25:26.48 8:09/M
6 Caleb Villalpando Muskegon MI 864 27 101 25:55.84 26:50.47 8:22/M
7 Ryan Wasilewski Grand Rapids MI 1012 26 202 29:31.34 29:48.28 9:31/M
8 Ryan Mason Muskegon MI 919 28 206 29:35.02 30:31.99 9:33/M
9 Kyle Johnson Jenison MI 1374 28 320 33:03.12 33:50.48 10:40/M
10 John Breitenbach Whitehall MI 1156 26 330 33:23.24 34:23.57 10:46/M
11 John Shedd Silver Spring MD 902 28 541 40:30.88 42:21.35 13:04/M
12 Stephen Golden Muskegon MI 1123 29 571 41:47.37 42:34.77 13:29/M
13 Kyle Moser Muskegon MI 1178 28 630 44:17.42 45:43.95 14:17/M
14 Jacob Berens Grand Haven MI 1631 28 713 52:39.40 53:18.50 16:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tessa Van De Walker Zeeland MI 881 25 20 21:10.38 21:12.38 6:50/M
2 Kayla Schulte Muskegon MI 1361 28 32 21:55.30 21:57.78 7:04/M
3 Karen Green Muskegon MI 1472 26 65 24:10.58 24:15.03 7:48/M
4 Victoria Scott Rockford MI 1565 28 186 28:56.45 29:18.39 9:20/M
5 Jordyn Vandevelde Grand Rapids MI 1013 25 209 29:38.84 29:55.81 9:34/M
6 Sadina Sackett Grand Rapids MI 1621 27 225 30:33.94 31:32.85 9:52/M
7 Lindsey Helsen Muskegon MI 905 27 249 31:20.96 31:46.28 10:07/M
8 Kelly Miller Muskegon MI 1482 27 252 31:26.34 31:59.54 10:08/M
9 Kalah Stratton Byron Center MI 1337 29 294 32:32.90 32:44.72 10:30/M
10 Jodie Sumner Hesperia MI 1464 26 316 32:54.35 33:54.53 10:37/M
11 Kate Deleo Grand Rapids MI 1006 28 319 32:59.93 33:26.03 10:39/M
12 Stephanie Petersen Grand Haven MI 1154 26 329 33:21.88 34:12.96 10:46/M
13 Jack Dejonge Muskegon MI 1612 26 418 36:17.61 36:23.51 11:42/M
14 Hanna Wosinski Muskegon MI 1611 25 444 37:01.56 37:07.00 11:57/M
15 Alexandria Brogan Muskegon MI 1208 26 455 37:21.33 37:48.41 12:03/M
16 Jennie Lipps Pentwater MI 966 27 469 37:57.24 39:40.10 12:15/M
17 Nichelle Hulka Muskegon MI 1352 26 490 38:43.92 40:14.95 12:30/M
18 Renee Tardani Muskegon MI 943 28 493 38:46.73 39:41.99 12:31/M
19 Michelle Cortes Grand Rapids MI 1414 26 505 39:15.06 40:05.02 12:40/M
20 Dana Rector Muskegon MI 1265 27 517 39:38.94 40:45.45 12:47/M
21 Megan Dewitt Muskegon MI 899 26 545 40:46.93 42:16.87 13:09/M
22 Riley Sokolow Grand Haven MI 1578 29 564 41:27.47 42:23.62 13:22/M
23 Britney McPheron Muskegon MI 920 28 565 41:27.85 42:23.58 13:23/M
24 Noely Jacobs Silver Spring MD 901 29 625 44:09.32 46:01.14 14:15/M
25 Amber Moser Muskegon MI 1180 27 633 44:20.07 45:48.65 14:18/M
26 Samantha McKinnon Holton MI 1061 28 645 45:49.43 46:43.69 14:47/M
27 Wraenique Coleman Muskegon MI 1614 29 654 46:21.16 48:27.73 14:57/M
28 Casey Jordan Twin Lake MI 940 25 674 48:22.26 52:45.78 15:36/M
29 Amelia Funkey Grant MI 1069 29 684 49:17.72 50:10.80 15:54/M
30 Jhane' Coleman Muskegon MI 1615 28 710 52:09.47 54:14.88 16:50/M
31 Kaitlyn Mack Hoboken NJ 1070 28 751 1:03:38.10 1:07:09.37 20:32/M
32 Kaitlyn Carnes Muskegon MI 1134 27 756 1:09:56.42 1:09:56.42 22:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexander Moore Groveport OH 1474 34 3 17:44.03 17:45.42 5:43/M
2 Aaron Stenberg Muskegon MI 1312 34 15 20:51.71 20:54.86 6:44/M
3 David Wynalda Comstock Park MI 1503 32 16 20:56.03 20:59.13 6:45/M
4 Michael Burch Muskegon MI 1645 31 79 24:55.07 25:47.51 8:02/M
5 Rick Wentworth Holland MI 1649 34 89 25:18.98 25:45.16 8:10/M
6 Jarroid Evans Flat Rock MI 1053 34 110 26:20.47 27:39.77 8:30/M
7 Kevin Fortier Muskegon MI 969 32 115 26:32.89 27:52.34 8:34/M
8 Andrew Carpenter Muskegon MI 1646 34 119 26:40.41 27:22.00 8:36/M
9 Tony Tosh Muskegon MI 1350 34 173 28:34.02 28:51.34 9:13/M
10 Scott Jacobs Silver Spring MD 900 32 178 28:44.36 30:37.23 9:16/M
11 Ben Bos Muskegon MI 979 30 229 30:37.46 30:42.36 9:53/M
12 Ej Wood Muskegon MI 1091 33 255 31:27.78 32:51.94 10:09/M
13 Bryan Oswald Muskegon MI 1023 31 270 31:53.33 33:10.24 10:17/M
14 Ryan Hanks Allendale MI 1446 34 276 32:04.60 32:21.11 10:21/M
15 Kelby Marvin Grand Rapids MI 1620 30 288 32:26.81 33:25.57 10:28/M
16 Dominic Taylor Muskegon MI 1086 30 298 32:34.39 33:11.54 10:30/M
17 Steve Cullen Comstock Park MI 1375 30 321 33:03.84 33:50.99 10:40/M
18 Cameron Potter Grand Rapids MI 1155 30 328 33:21.13 34:12.53 10:46/M
19 Jared Bush Muskegon MI 1227 32 357 34:15.91 34:44.07 11:03/M
20 Kyle Wickstrom Muskegon MI 1064 33 386 35:04.06 35:40.85 11:19/M
21 Adam Wheeler Muskegon MI 1363 33 398 35:38.96 36:35.94 11:30/M
22 Justin Birr Muskegon MI 1164 32 452 37:16.86 38:20.47 12:02/M
23 Flurim Ajupi Muskegon MI 972 34 466 37:52.44 38:49.27 12:13/M
24 Brock Kelley Muskegon MI 1191 30 537 40:20.71 41:55.12 13:01/M
25 Nick Marcinkowski Muskegon MI 1536 32 548 40:54.43 42:04.52 13:12/M
26 Scott Rubin Chicago IL 1071 30 749 1:03:36.76 1:07:08.58 20:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Traci Knisely Muskegon MI 1423 33 31 21:50.44 21:54.14 7:03/M
2 Emma Johnston Muskegon MI 1062 31 42 22:37.01 22:39.86 7:18/M
3 Jordan Birr Muskegon MI 829 33 97 25:46.40 25:50.46 8:19/M
4 Camille Isenga Jenison MI 1609 30 98 25:48.72 25:57.83 8:20/M
5 Emily Bir Spring Lake MI 1642 30 102 26:02.26 26:17.19 8:24/M
6 Tabby Wynalda Comstock Park MI 1628 32 104 26:02.78 26:16.67 8:24/M
7 Lindsey Schemmel Grand Haven MI 1332 32 105 26:02.79 26:17.36 8:24/M
8 Sara Chargo Muskegon MI 1510 32 122 26:46.54 27:20.34 8:38/M
9 Stephanie Montalvo Muskegon MI 1603 32 144 27:37.21 27:48.62 8:55/M
10 Alexa Osborn Muskegon MI 983 33 208 29:36.20 29:50.44 9:33/M
11 Ninoska Gavarrete Muskegon MI 1127 34 238 30:58.67 31:52.33 10:00/M
12 Joanna Alfredson Muskegon MI 978 30 272 31:56.97 32:12.52 10:18/M
13 Nikki Hollenbeck Muskegon MI 1328 34 308 32:40.10 33:03.44 10:32/M
14 Jennifer Steigenga Spring Lake MI 1545 32 339 33:41.20 34:11.81 10:52/M
15 Melissa Branderhorst Grandville MI 1501 32 354 34:08.39 34:29.45 11:01/M
16 Nicole Bush Muskegon MI 1226 33 358 34:16.13 34:44.54 11:03/M
17 Erin Holter Muskegon MI 1121 32 359 34:20.74 34:28.46 11:05/M
18 Michelle Terpenning Muskegon MI 884 34 372 34:38.52 35:16.56 11:10/M
19 Jacquelyn Wickstrom Muskegon MI 1063 33 385 35:00.26 35:36.77 11:18/M
20 Kristy Becklin Twin Lake MI 1346 34 393 35:22.07 36:02.07 11:25/M
21 Alicia Kaines Muskegon MI 1356 33 396 35:31.16 36:32.83 11:27/M
22 Kathleen Sawyer Muskegon MI 1299 31 400 35:49.93 36:00.84 11:34/M
23 Alyssa Smith Muskegon MI 993 34 426 36:35.55 37:34.01 11:48/M
24 Rachelle Kessler Muskegon MI 994 30 427 36:36.37 37:34.83 11:49/M
25 Ashley Vandyken Muskegon MI 1116 34 430 36:41.54 37:27.45 11:50/M
26 Ashley Hrushack Muskegon MI 827 32 446 37:02.24 37:36.31 11:57/M
27 Gemma Dewald Grand Haven MI 1478 30 486 38:24.29 40:07.86 12:23/M
28 Ashley Montgomery Muskegon MI 1629 34 527 40:00.79 40:12.27 12:54/M
29 Ashley Luckett Muskegon MI 1451 33 535 40:16.86 41:11.74 13:00/M
30 Katie Tipton Elkhart IN 1092 32 546 40:48.67 41:18.81 13:10/M
31 Brittany Fortier Muskegon MI 967 33 567 41:33.54 42:55.11 13:24/M
32 Christie Camacho Grandville MI 1502 31 605 43:01.72 43:22.53 13:53/M
33 Jennifer Aney Muskegon MI 1537 34 607 43:05.49 44:28.18 13:54/M
34 Jessica Lambert Muskegon MI 1428 34 631 44:18.34 45:10.62 14:18/M
35 Alyssa Mayo Twin Lake MI 1056 32 672 48:05.05 48:40.92 15:31/M
36 Molli Batchelder Muskegon MI 961 34 676 48:35.58 49:11.04 15:41/M
37 Tiffany Rolston Muskegon MI 880 34 689 49:37.94 50:24.87 16:01/M
38 Maria Fierro Muskegon MI 1067 32 698 50:33.69 51:52.44 16:19/M
39 Alyssia Corder Whitehall MI 1057 32 712 52:22.52 52:59.30 16:54/M
40 Ashley Daniels Flat Rock MI 1052 31 719 53:57.69 55:18.11 17:24/M
41 Desirae Ledesma Muskegon MI 1495 30 723 54:21.42 57:21.43 17:32/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chad Gerencer Spring Lake MI 1617 36 2 17:20.63 17:22.22 5:36/M
2 Edward Shields Muskegon MI 911 37 4 18:20.34 18:22.75 5:55/M
3 Antony Knisely Muskegon MI 1424 37 21 21:27.06 21:30.98 6:55/M
4 J.t. Nichols Muskegon MI 1459 39 38 22:32.13 22:39.28 7:16/M
5 John Hawkins Muskegon MI 1392 36 44 22:42.32 22:55.81 7:19/M
6 Shane Buschlen Grand Haven MI 1542 38 47 22:58.77 24:40.07 7:25/M
7 Geoff Jefferies Twin Lake MI 1194 38 55 23:29.67 23:39.38 7:35/M
8 Vicente Cubillos New Era MI 913 37 64 23:55.26 24:14.04 7:43/M
9 Andrew Johnson Muskegon MI 1149 35 81 25:02.73 25:23.38 8:05/M
10 Jeff Cave Nunica MI 1147 35 99 25:49.97 26:43.22 8:20/M
11 Robert Packingham Muskegon MI 1467 38 113 26:31.46 27:02.59 8:33/M
12 Nick Osborn Muskegon MI 982 38 150 27:50.14 28:04.54 8:59/M
13 Kyle Harris Spring Lake MI 963 39 159 28:09.61 29:28.48 9:05/M
14 Sean Schemmel Muskegon MI 1333 35 171 28:31.74 28:47.01 9:12/M
15 Jesse Scott Rockford MI 1564 36 187 28:57.25 29:18.47 9:20/M
16 Eric Francik Grand Haven MI 836 38 191 29:16.30 29:38.61 9:27/M
17 Matt Seifert Muskegon MI 955 35 264 31:44.18 33:08.67 10:14/M
18 Ryan Mellema Muskegon MI 1100 38 271 31:53.67 32:59.34 10:17/M
19 Bradley Dean Muskegon MI 1390 37 289 32:28.10 33:33.90 10:28/M
20 Mark Mayo Twin Lake MI 1586 38 290 32:30.77 32:40.17 10:29/M
21 Nick Antuma Muskegon MI 1016 35 302 32:37.75 32:54.38 10:32/M
22 Brett Thorsen Muskegon MI 1436 36 311 32:47.50 33:31.07 10:35/M
23 Darrick Smith Holton MI 1176 35 334 33:25.74 33:45.16 10:47/M
24 Joe Trombley Muskegon MI 1198 38 343 33:50.75 35:17.11 10:55/M
25 Jason Westerhouse Fruitport MI 996 35 346 33:53.38 35:15.08 10:56/M
26 William Slendebroek Muskegon MI 1547 38 361 34:22.45 35:43.45 11:05/M
27 Kyle McKinney Muskegon MI 1604 35 383 34:59.24 36:30.20 11:17/M
28 Ian Thomas Carson City NV 3327 36 414 36:12.36 36:58.88 11:41/M
29 Jason Bates Muskegon MI 1047 35 425 36:34.08 37:32.98 11:48/M
30 Michael Johnson Muskegon MI 1596 35 429 36:38.05 38:01.40 11:49/M
31 Jorge Arias Muskegon MI 1077 36 453 37:16.96 38:35.52 12:02/M
32 Eric Harris Muskegon MI 1017 37 462 37:49.11 38:14.53 12:12/M
33 Colby Jordan Grand Rapids MI 1301 39 514 39:38.44 40:16.10 12:47/M
34 Drew Rynberg Muskegon MI 1173 37 596 42:29.12 43:38.13 13:42/M
35 Chase Eisenlohr Muskegon MI 948 36 598 42:31.40 43:52.45 13:43/M
36 Brent Kuzma Muskegon MI 1366 37 617 43:40.65 45:09.28 14:05/M
37 Chris Ufnal Muskegon MI 1254 39 643 45:29.82 46:55.70 14:41/M
38 George Harris Coopersville MI 1581 35 655 46:21.71 47:11.74 14:57/M
39 Javas Marshall Grand Rapids MI 1087 36 680 48:38.61 48:58.79 15:41/M
40 Travis Barkel West Olive MI 1027 39 716 52:59.36 54:10.29 17:06/M
41 Eric Johnson Muskegon MI 1278 37 736 58:01.42 59:30.59 18:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Shields Muskegon MI 910 37 76 24:45.52 24:49.29 7:59/M
2 Brandi Buschlen Grand Haven MI 1511 37 164 28:17.29 29:58.26 9:08/M
3 Amber Reinhold Muskegon MI 865 37 172 28:33.59 29:31.37 9:13/M
4 Alyssa Packingham Muskegon MI 1466 37 176 28:41.41 29:12.32 9:15/M
5 Barbara Beck Montague MI 916 38 210 29:39.04 29:58.11 9:34/M
6 Erin Lothschutz Muskegon MI 1592 37 221 30:22.47 30:59.06 9:48/M
7 Hayley Turner Muskegon MI 1218 38 260 31:33.06 32:35.28 10:11/M
8 Casey Roberts Rockford MI 1488 36 268 31:50.96 31:57.42 10:16/M
9 Julie Medema Muskegon MI 1531 37 306 32:38.60 32:46.53 10:32/M
10 Karla Webb Muskegon MI 1148 36 335 33:31.52 34:24.85 10:49/M
11 Sarah Conklin Muskegon MI 1382 36 337 33:33.19 33:49.62 10:49/M
12 Kendra Beckstrom Muskegon MI 1267 39 367 34:31.68 34:55.45 11:08/M
13 Kim Keeton Muskegon MI 1153 39 374 34:40.44 40:08.14 11:11/M
14 Brandi Laban Whitehall MI 895 39 376 34:46.34 35:26.96 11:13/M
15 Natasha Boelkins Muskegon MI 1427 37 378 34:47.23 36:01.27 11:13/M
16 Alyssa Nauta Muskegon MI 828 36 380 34:50.40 36:04.07 11:14/M
17 Stephanie Kelly Spring Lake MI 1584 36 387 35:09.11 36:16.43 11:20/M
18 Jodi Prescott Twin Lake MI 936 37 423 36:30.98 38:11.01 11:47/M
19 Amy Uptigrove Muskegon MI 1313 38 428 36:37.81 37:45.82 11:49/M
20 Sarah Gale Muskegon MI 876 37 436 36:53.24 37:06.95 11:54/M
21 Elizabeth Lopez Muskegon MI 841 36 439 36:59.08 37:40.62 11:56/M
22 Laura Demetrious Muskegon MI 882 36 445 37:01.57 37:13.08 11:57/M
23 Kristin Leonard Muskegon MI 1050 39 449 37:09.58 37:48.92 11:59/M
24 Sarah Cesar Muskegon MI 1216 38 477 38:09.49 39:21.99 12:19/M
25 Heather Carew Kent City MI 1339 36 492 38:45.26 39:12.33 12:30/M
26 Ashley Donley Zeeland MI 1413 36 506 39:15.35 40:05.05 12:40/M
27 Ashley Wierengo Muskegon MI 977 38 509 39:19.87 39:56.74 12:41/M
28 Autumn Anderson Grand Rapids MI 1650 36 515 39:38.82 40:16.66 12:47/M
29 Wendi Petersen Grand Haven MI 896 35 518 39:39.88 39:51.80 12:48/M
30 Brenna Francik Muskegon MI 835 37 519 39:40.68 40:23.08 12:48/M
31 Amberley Kerr Whitehall MI 1232 38 523 39:42.58 39:51.12 12:49/M
32 Chelsie Morris Montague MI 937 38 524 39:43.08 39:51.88 12:49/M
33 Daria Donovan Muskegon MI 1094 36 532 40:13.16 40:41.26 12:58/M
34 Amy Coles Fruitport MI 986 39 550 40:56.81 42:05.78 13:13/M
35 Akiko Sato Grand Haven MI 933 37 561 41:17.55 42:59.91 13:19/M
36 Meredith Simerick Muskegon MI 1166 39 577 42:04.81 43:07.97 13:34/M
37 Karie Simerick Muskegon MI 1343 38 589 42:21.07 43:28.46 13:40/M
38 Abby Deyoung Muskegon MI 1237 38 599 42:39.70 44:09.44 13:46/M
39 Rachel Bartlett Whitehall MI 1283 37 602 42:54.38 43:23.71 13:50/M
40 Sara Johnson Muskegon MI 930 37 610 43:17.62 43:32.59 13:58/M
41 Marina Diaz Twin Lake MI 1345 37 648 45:58.60 46:37.99 14:50/M
42 Chelsea Selbig Muskegon MI 1247 36 664 47:20.46 48:52.70 15:16/M
43 Holly Rice Muskegon MI 1212 37 673 48:09.64 48:42.26 15:32/M
44 Tiffany Butcher Muskegon MI 1405 39 717 53:30.16 54:57.81 17:16/M
45 Laurelin Barkel Muskegon MI 1025 38 730 55:38.21 56:49.85 17:57/M
46 Jamie Kuzma Muskegon MI 1365 39 733 56:26.03 57:55.67 18:12/M
47 Sarah Soyars Muskegon MI 1190 35 748 1:03:23.51 1:04:57.76 20:27/M
48 Carrie Wolf Muskegon MI 1044 36 755 1:08:16.27 1:09:45.18 22:01/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Hershey Muskegon MI 857 43 66 24:13.32 24:18.14 7:49/M
2 Aaron Morse Muskegon MI 921 40 67 24:16.67 24:27.64 7:50/M
3 Jon Morey Ravenna MI 1026 42 78 24:54.61 25:06.56 8:02/M
4 G. Henry Gasahl IV Farmington MI 1567 41 96 25:43.44 26:19.46 8:18/M
5 Nathan Leatherman Muskegon MI 1037 40 154 27:58.10 28:13.36 9:01/M
6 Kevin Abdelkader Alto MI 1518 40 156 28:04.43 28:38.36 9:03/M
7 Thomas Cross Muskegon MI 1104 40 207 29:35.04 30:59.03 9:33/M
8 Erik Flores Whitehall MI 848 44 215 29:50.31 30:45.28 9:38/M
9 Jason Schalk Muskegon MI 1434 43 265 31:44.33 32:30.55 10:14/M
10 Brock Waugh Twin Lake MI 1396 43 267 31:47.27 33:29.79 10:15/M
11 Travis Young Nunica MI 1273 40 283 32:19.23 32:55.65 10:26/M
12 Tyler Voss Grandville MI 1513 43 323 33:11.55 34:11.13 10:42/M
13 Lisa Potts Muskegon MI 1599 43 352 33:58.22 34:59.66 10:57/M
14 Chris Stemler Grand Rapids MI 1354 44 373 34:40.00 35:02.62 11:11/M
15 Justin Hunsicker Spring Lake MI 1249 43 394 35:22.94 35:47.24 11:25/M
16 Derek Demarr Muskegon MI 1075 40 399 35:49.50 37:12.49 11:33/M
17 Brian Coles Muskegon MI 1039 41 403 35:52.80 36:41.75 11:34/M
18 Paul Maher White Cloud MI 839 41 433 36:48.92 37:23.70 11:53/M
19 Tom Leonard Muskegon MI 1051 40 448 37:08.86 37:48.59 11:59/M
20 William Larson Montague MI 868 44 457 37:29.71 38:54.68 12:06/M
21 Kurt Hanson Twin Lake MI 1152 41 511 39:27.34 39:53.45 12:44/M
22 George Giddings Muskegon MI 950 40 576 41:58.55 43:09.21 13:32/M
23 Raymond Robertson Muskegon MI 1404 40 581 42:13.02 43:39.80 13:37/M
24 John Dobberstein Muskegon MI 811 44 587 42:20.59 43:28.54 13:40/M
25 Jeff Younts Muskegon MI 1195 41 626 44:11.48 45:23.28 14:15/M
26 David Lassanske Muskegon MI 1231 42 639 45:08.87 46:06.19 14:34/M
27 Gabe Johannes Muskegon MI 1605 41 644 45:41.16 45:41.16 14:44/M
28 Andrew Berry Muskegon MI 1033 44 647 45:57.35 47:18.30 14:49/M
29 Dan Fishel Muskegon MI 1099 44 659 46:44.92 48:24.98 15:05/M
30 Anders Carlson Muskegon MI 1369 40 704 51:20.87 52:32.89 16:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nikole Langlois Muskegon MI 1287 42 85 25:10.37 25:53.50 8:07/M
2 Angela Goodwin Muskegon MI 1270 42 121 26:40.95 27:57.99 8:36/M
3 Jill Howell Spring Lake MI 1054 42 130 27:13.22 27:32.38 8:47/M
4 Christy Beach Muskegon MI 1521 43 175 28:39.91 29:08.25 9:15/M
5 Erin Bell Muskegon MI 1305 40 177 28:43.19 29:44.99 9:16/M
6 Maria Helsen Muskegon MI 1181 42 204 29:33.70 30:37.60 9:32/M
7 Mary Laguire Fruitport MI 1139 44 217 29:58.72 30:09.03 9:40/M
8 Sarah Bronsema Muskegon MI 1221 42 227 30:35.62 31:19.76 9:52/M
9 Sara Young Nunica MI 1271 40 282 32:18.81 32:55.23 10:25/M
10 Damara Welch Howard City MI 837 43 299 32:35.04 33:08.85 10:31/M
11 Andrea Ginn Muskegon MI 1111 42 301 32:37.10 34:13.00 10:31/M
12 Christina Martin Spring Lake MI 1579 41 336 33:31.73 34:34.69 10:49/M
13 Aaron Potts Muskegon MI 1600 43 349 33:57.92 34:59.35 10:57/M
14 Nicole Deboode Muskegon MI 1543 42 362 34:26.42 35:04.33 11:07/M
15 Amy Gasahl Farmington MI 1566 40 363 34:29.24 35:05.68 11:07/M
16 Julie Olson Muskegon MI 1135 41 371 34:37.06 35:20.12 11:10/M
17 Kristin Neal Muskegon MI 1240 42 381 34:52.15 35:58.92 11:15/M
18 Angie Montalvo Twin Lake MI 1380 43 388 35:11.30 36:31.46 11:21/M
19 Kate Egeler Whitehall MI 1373 41 390 35:12.15 36:32.25 11:21/M
20 Kelly Carlson Muskegon MI 1213 40 395 35:24.58 36:02.74 11:25/M
21 Gina Hojnacki Muskegon MI 1637 41 405 36:01.68 37:15.79 11:37/M
22 Jessica Spahr Holland MI 855 42 412 36:08.37 36:59.87 11:39/M
23 Kim Rathsburg Muskegon MI 1406 43 415 36:15.01 37:41.26 11:42/M
24 Rachael Maher Spring Lake MI 838 41 432 36:48.36 37:22.48 11:52/M
25 Anabel Espinosa Muskegon MI 861 40 438 36:58.95 37:40.84 11:56/M
26 Tara Torgeson Muskegon MI 1144 40 458 37:31.10 38:47.19 12:06/M
27 Jínai Wallace Muskegon MI 1082 43 463 37:49.62 38:49.48 12:12/M
28 Ellie Fielstra Muskegon MI 953 44 476 38:08.92 39:08.95 12:18/M
29 Monica Holmes Muskegon MI 1471 44 483 38:20.13 39:17.42 12:22/M
30 Andrea Nicholes Muskegon MI 1296 44 484 38:20.76 39:25.28 12:22/M
31 Jennifer Kuzinski Muskegon MI 1411 40 489 38:32.36 39:47.01 12:26/M
32 Katie Shaut Muskegon MI 1201 40 495 38:53.14 39:22.37 12:33/M
33 Nichole Hershey Muskegon MI 858 40 513 39:32.33 40:12.73 12:45/M
34 Kelly Bouwman Muskegon MI 1331 44 534 40:15.12 41:09.39 12:59/M
35 Stephanie Hunsicker Spring Lake MI 1248 42 543 40:35.97 41:18.47 13:06/M
36 Jennifer Dobberstein Muskegon MI 814 44 593 42:23.55 43:25.75 13:41/M
37 Lindsey Kuczmera Spring Lake MI 1029 40 595 42:26.73 43:42.63 13:42/M
38 Kelly Aney Muskegon MI 1005 44 600 42:40.36 44:02.58 13:46/M
39 Katie Thompson Muskegon MI 1330 43 608 43:07.03 44:48.75 13:55/M
40 Jaclyn Walker Muskegon MI 932 42 609 43:17.26 43:32.26 13:58/M
41 Rachel Harden Muskegon MI 862 42 611 43:19.35 44:59.96 13:59/M
42 Elizabeth Cross Muskegon MI 1102 40 642 45:29.30 46:54.12 14:40/M
43 Kate Miller New Era MI 1619 43 656 46:23.73 48:01.50 14:58/M
44 Amber Rupe Fruitport MI 1572 40 668 47:46.10 49:26.44 15:25/M
45 Natoya Berry Muskegon MI 1031 42 686 49:29.69 50:52.58 15:58/M
46 Melissa Crossno Muskegon MI 914 41 688 49:35.30 50:19.55 16:00/M
47 Anna Kroll Muskegon MI 1209 41 692 49:44.98 51:08.59 16:03/M
48 Jessica Larson Muskegon MI 1132 44 693 49:55.00 51:08.60 16:06/M
49 Emily Zoellmer Whitehall MI 984 43 722 54:20.25 56:18.10 17:32/M
50 Meghan Baker Muskegon MI 816 44 732 56:00.35 57:24.61 18:04/M
51 Bree Katrinic Holland MI 1170 41 744 1:01:40.74 1:02:45.33 19:54/M
52 Jeanette Harris Muskegon MI 965 40 747 1:02:06.84 1:03:24.65 20:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Martin Muskegon MI 1622 46 23 21:35.95 22:04.00 6:58/M
2 Will Kemperman Sparta MI 1520 47 68 24:21.60 24:35.78 7:51/M
3 Ryan Art Muskegon MI 1159 45 69 24:22.75 24:27.89 7:52/M
4 Steve Balaskovitz Montague MI 874 45 72 24:39.31 25:02.98 7:57/M
5 Chad Senf Tustin CA 1353 45 87 25:16.20 25:25.21 8:09/M
6 Matt Klint Muskegon MI 1534 49 100 25:53.41 26:36.71 8:21/M
7 Joe Ortquist Grand Haven MI 1335 48 123 26:48.22 27:08.29 8:39/M
8 Bob Tarrant Muskegon MI 897 49 147 27:39.93 28:18.61 8:55/M
9 Aaron Savage Grand Rapids MI 840 48 157 28:05.99 28:32.95 9:04/M
10 Doug Eacker Muskegon MI 1496 47 236 30:54.77 31:59.25 9:58/M
11 Doug Fox Muskegon MI 1426 47 245 31:10.72 32:24.64 10:03/M
12 Scott Daly Holland MI 1076 47 434 36:50.68 37:42.75 11:53/M
13 Jay Wallace Jr Muskegon MI 1084 46 461 37:49.03 38:49.35 12:12/M
14 Jeff Holmes Muskegon MI 1470 46 482 38:19.93 39:17.39 12:22/M
15 John Ferreura Muskegon MI 975 46 572 41:49.04 42:02.59 13:29/M
16 Mauricio Campos Muskegon MI 1186 47 579 42:08.38 43:47.64 13:36/M
17 Dan Sroka Muskegon MI 1264 45 584 42:17.83 43:25.89 13:39/M
18 Richard Hancock Muskegon MI 1476 45 711 52:20.04 52:53.64 16:53/M
19 Rob Cook Twin Lake MI 1146 49 745 1:02:03.50 1:05:18.29 20:01/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jean Knapp Muskegon MI 980 46 199 29:30.34 29:45.69 9:31/M
2 Rachel Kent Whitehall MI 1591 48 242 31:06.60 31:32.59 10:02/M
3 Jennifer Jura Twin Lake MI 1189 48 250 31:24.18 32:12.04 10:08/M
4 Jenna Kyser Muskegon MI 1230 48 253 31:26.89 32:10.84 10:09/M
5 Brooke Kieft-Anderson Muskegon MI 1440 45 331 33:24.77 33:51.83 10:47/M
6 Jackie Farrar Nunica MI 846 49 355 34:10.04 34:52.23 11:01/M
7 Traci Jones Muskegon MI 1402 49 389 35:11.58 36:31.55 11:21/M
8 Lisa Allard Muskegon MI 833 47 440 36:59.19 37:51.56 11:56/M
9 Kerri Roberts Muskegon MI 1309 47 456 37:21.34 38:34.43 12:03/M
10 Sarah Lydian-Rahrig Muskegon MI 815 46 591 42:22.74 43:26.20 13:40/M
11 Dawn Duncan Ravenna MI 894 49 606 43:03.99 43:17.75 13:54/M
12 Kari Campos Muskegon MI 1184 46 681 48:47.09 50:29.28 15:44/M
13 Jennifer Freye Muskegon MI 1242 46 683 49:10.14 49:32.72 15:52/M
14 Martha Samuel Muskegon MI 1576 48 695 50:01.63 51:05.51 16:08/M
15 Corrie Wierengo Muskegon MI 1552 46 696 50:23.74 51:33.27 16:15/M
16 Elyssa Connell Muskegon MI 1587 45 728 54:32.43 55:28.84 17:36/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Jura Twin Lake MI 1160 50 139 27:34.22 28:19.72 8:54/M
2 Edward Taylor West Olive MI 1043 50 155 28:01.97 29:56.04 9:03/M
3 Mike Hendrie Muskegon MI 854 53 194 29:21.67 29:49.39 9:28/M
4 Andy Riegler Muskegon MI 1607 50 286 32:23.55 32:41.93 10:27/M
5 Bob Dubois Muskegon MI 1137 50 291 32:31.45 33:49.64 10:30/M
6 Matthew Farrar Nunica MI 847 52 356 34:10.56 34:52.23 11:01/M
7 David Feichtner Holly MI 1505 51 392 35:20.14 35:25.67 11:24/M
8 Justin Spence Muskegon MI 1439 51 447 37:03.98 38:07.56 11:57/M
9 Gary Nothdruft Grand Rapids MI 1447 54 470 37:57.25 39:22.11 12:15/M
10 Dennis Leboeuf Spring Lake MI 1395 51 480 38:15.24 39:40.70 12:20/M
11 John Foss Muskegon MI 1347 54 554 41:03.44 41:28.95 13:15/M
12 William Snyder Muskegon MI 1288 52 663 47:14.98 48:43.79 15:15/M
13 Daniel Schneider Muskegon MI 1633 52 669 47:59.67 49:14.24 15:29/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristen Lawrence Muskegon MI 1450 54 146 27:38.91 27:46.00 8:55/M
2 Melissa Deans Myrtle Beach SC 870 52 169 28:28.18 28:54.69 9:11/M
3 Tracy Paugh Muskegon MI 898 52 222 30:26.09 30:52.85 9:49/M
4 Jo Knoll Muskegon MI 1182 53 348 33:55.32 34:26.69 10:57/M
5 Amy Varnado Muskegon MI 875 52 350 33:58.20 34:39.85 10:57/M
6 Alecia Kitchen Muskegon MI 1580 53 368 34:33.41 36:40.21 11:09/M
7 Paula Davis Muskegon MI 1376 52 397 35:38.53 36:36.09 11:30/M
8 Debbie Paynich Allendale MI 818 54 502 39:05.99 40:17.53 12:37/M
9 Kelly Clark-Adler Grand Haven MI 1421 53 539 40:30.18 40:45.09 13:04/M
10 Tonia Baird Muskegon MI 1419 54 569 41:44.79 42:12.79 13:28/M
11 Stacy Daniels Holland MI 1508 52 615 43:36.11 44:21.94 14:04/M
12 Traci Burns Muskegon MI 1157 51 624 44:05.11 45:14.94 14:13/M
13 Julie Clark-Adler Grand Haven MI 1420 50 649 46:00.62 46:16.45 14:51/M
14 Carmelita Coleman Muskegon MI 1613 54 657 46:35.24 48:45.41 15:02/M
15 Pam Obrien Grand Haven MI 960 54 678 48:36.85 49:12.66 15:41/M
16 Shanen Daly Manitowoc WI 1359 50 702 51:04.22 52:49.06 16:28/M
17 Heather Beem Xenia OH 929 54 757 1:11:53.72 1:13:40.33 23:12/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Moore Groveport OH 823 58 12 20:18.86 20:21.68 6:33/M
2 William Schmidt Muskegon MI 1462 59 60 23:41.10 23:51.28 7:38/M
3 Gary Courser Muskegon MI 923 55 61 23:41.65 23:48.67 7:39/M
4 Mark Meyers Muskegon MI 1387 58 103 26:02.71 26:20.57 8:24/M
5 Kent Schutter Allendale MI 824 59 161 28:10.68 29:01.56 9:05/M
6 Timothy Lavigne Muskegon MI 1553 56 182 28:48.54 29:42.31 9:18/M
7 Martin Brady Muskegon MI 1550 56 190 29:04.33 29:26.00 9:23/M
8 Jeff Swanson Ravenna MI 1244 55 241 31:06.51 31:20.14 10:02/M
9 Lou Miller Muskegon MI 1481 58 254 31:27.18 32:00.50 10:09/M
10 Rainier Parra Muskegon MI 1480 55 292 32:31.57 33:22.08 10:30/M
11 Bob Hendricks Ravenna MI 1355 57 314 32:52.20 32:52.20 10:36/M
12 Edward Breitenbach Muskegon MI 1485 55 419 36:19.84 37:20.93 11:43/M
13 Kent Vanderlaan Spring Lake MI 843 56 441 37:00.33 37:25.27 11:56/M
14 Tom Oudsema Muskegon MI 826 58 443 37:01.14 37:35.71 11:56/M
15 Scott Houghtaling Muskegon MI 1490 57 525 39:48.89 40:22.07 12:51/M
16 Jim Hendricks Muskegon MI 1357 56 618 43:46.37 51:50.57 14:07/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theresa Hegedus Whitehall MI 1487 57 142 27:36.15 27:45.47 8:54/M
2 Ann Rennells Muskegon MI 887 56 179 28:45.56 29:27.00 9:17/M
3 Renee Harmsen Muskegon MI 1483 59 341 33:44.30 34:10.11 10:53/M
4 Carolyn Kwant Ann Arbor MI 907 56 472 38:00.76 38:51.53 12:16/M
5 Maria Lanore Muskegon MI 1041 56 473 38:03.25 38:22.00 12:17/M
6 Kathleen Tardani Muskegon MI 942 59 526 40:00.28 41:34.94 12:54/M
7 Dawn Koster Muskegon MI 906 57 690 49:39.01 49:54.07 16:01/M
8 Rhonda Tejchma Grand Haven MI 1635 55 750 1:03:37.41 1:06:03.52 20:31/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Bush Spring Lake MI 1641 64 90 25:21.80 25:37.52 8:11/M
2 Jerry Harriman Muskegon MI 1468 64 117 26:33.05 26:49.70 8:34/M
3 David Hartman Muskegon MI 1486 63 135 27:25.11 27:36.58 8:51/M
4 Paul Woods Lewisville TX 992 62 213 29:48.30 30:49.42 9:37/M
5 Michael Purchase Canton MI 1627 63 233 30:46.05 31:51.95 9:56/M
6 Chris Cook Muskegon MI 1465 62 256 31:28.52 32:22.74 10:09/M
7 Matt Wansten Grand Rapids MI 1460 62 437 36:57.54 37:56.16 11:55/M
8 Chris Carriere Muskegon MI 1203 64 496 38:53.97 39:22.69 12:33/M
9 Wes Rice Spring Lake MI 1286 61 699 50:56.58 51:28.61 16:26/M
10 John Brack Spring Lake MI 1624 61 752 1:06:06.09 1:06:06.09 21:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dara Westhouse Jenison MI 1445 61 228 30:36.24 30:39.70 9:52/M
2 Cathy Teasley Spring Lake MI 1319 64 280 32:13.98 32:56.60 10:24/M
3 Cheryl Coutchie-Wansten Grand Rapids MI 1461 60 369 34:34.91 35:32.17 11:09/M
4 Rebecca Blake-Innis Muskegon MI 1085 61 420 36:20.69 36:51.13 11:43/M
5 Nancy Dreliozis Muskegon MI 1410 63 451 37:12.22 37:31.62 12:00/M
6 Dawn Gawel Dansville MI 925 62 485 38:22.97 38:47.50 12:23/M
7 Patricia Gomez Muskegon MI 951 61 551 40:59.13 42:00.05 13:13/M
8 Robin Harper Whitehall MI 904 64 552 40:59.58 41:24.09 13:13/M
9 Dawn Hall Twin Lake MI 1193 62 553 40:59.59 41:44.25 13:13/M
10 Cynthia Johnson Muskegon MI 885 63 566 41:30.37 42:21.86 13:23/M
11 Jane McPherson Muskegon MI 1454 64 635 44:35.70 45:41.09 14:23/M
12 Tamra Japenga Grand Haven MI 1068 60 636 44:43.26 45:28.91 14:26/M
13 Christi Rice Spring Lake MI 1285 61 741 59:31.99 1:00:04.72 19:12/M
14 Lula Corwin Concord MI 1338 60 758 1:11:53.74 1:13:40.63 23:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Soderstrom Spring Lake MI 1475 66 75 24:42.15 25:05.09 7:58/M
2 John He Whitehall MI 1558 66 107 26:05.55 26:26.50 8:25/M
3 Loyd Milliron Muskegon MI 1327 69 140 27:34.85 27:58.03 8:54/M
4 Tim Beechnau Ravenna MI 1399 67 149 27:48.66 28:14.70 8:58/M
5 Victor Syracuse Ravenna MI 1106 66 246 31:17.04 32:02.57 10:05/M
6 William Lahrman Muskegon MI 1409 67 465 37:51.61 38:23.65 12:13/M
7 Randy Kooi Muskegon MI 1315 67 471 37:57.55 38:45.60 12:15/M
8 John Tekautz Fruitport MI 1456 65 507 39:17.67 40:16.92 12:41/M
9 Mark Lawrence Muskegon MI 1401 66 622 44:04.23 44:44.38 14:13/M
10 Darrell Vanderkooi Muskegon MI 1115 68 651 46:03.21 46:21.83 14:51/M
11 Leon Newell Muskegon MI 1125 69 724 54:30.79 56:05.80 17:35/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joanne Cunningham Granger IN 883 65 185 28:54.20 28:57.75 9:19/M
2 Mary Kay Hendrickson Newaygo MI 850 65 284 32:22.51 32:57.28 10:27/M
3 Kristin E Baird Muskegon MI 878 66 318 32:58.28 33:21.92 10:38/M
4 Doreen Ratigan Orlando FL 822 69 370 34:36.97 35:15.49 11:10/M
5 Susan Buckley Muskegon MI 1372 66 391 35:12.19 36:31.90 11:21/M
6 Lynne Pitcher Spring Lake MI 834 68 421 36:22.08 37:14.03 11:44/M
7 Joann Fishel Whitehall MI 831 66 522 39:42.30 40:28.91 12:48/M
8 Carmaleta Empey Muskegon MI 934 69 731 55:48.90 57:24.32 18:00/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Hendrickson Newaygo MI 851 70 70 24:34.70 24:44.38 7:56/M
2 Ron Bross Spring Lake MI 1556 76 218 30:09.50 30:14.58 9:44/M
3 Tom Nelson Stow OH 886 70 220 30:17.72 30:37.93 9:46/M
4 Tom Karis Muskegon MI 903 72 312 32:48.37 33:15.85 10:35/M
5 Philip Spahr Grand Haven MI 849 71 413 36:08.73 36:59.88 11:40/M
6 Joe Doyle Muskegon MI 1492 71 540 40:30.24 41:05.06 13:04/M
7 William Karis Muskegon MI 819 73 604 43:01.28 43:35.59 13:53/M
8 Terry Gawel Dansville MI 924 73 623 44:04.36 44:29.86 14:13/M
9 Jim Fisher Muskegon MI 1294 76 634 44:28.13 44:28.13 14:21/M
10 Dale Wheeler Muskegon MI 1324 70 718 53:39.98 55:25.64 17:19/M
11 Clifton Newell Muskegon MI 1124 75 726 54:31.74 56:06.32 17:35/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Diane Langkamp Dimondale MI 946 71 709 51:59.77 52:42.25 16:46/M
2 Brenda Stephenson Twin Lake MI 1199 71 727 54:32.34 56:05.78 17:36/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Kooi Fruitport MI 1316 89 468 37:56.81 38:45.54 12:14/M
2 Donald Carpenter Muskegon MI 1594 84 708 51:40.17 52:09.84 16:40/M