Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 25, 2021


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run/Walk

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Hengst York PA 5200 21 1 14:59.22 4:50/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Lamison Emigsville PA 6817 20 16 16:59.03 5:28/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Cottrill York PA 9376 0 1310 33:45.17 10:53/M
Top

Male 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Creasy Lancaster PA 6700 7 3 15:38.34 5:03/M
2 Micah Warfel Wrightsville PA 4831 7 539 26:18.31 8:29/M
3 Colin Dehoff Dover PA 6489 2 582 26:42.95 8:37/M
4 Colton Stokes Felton PA 6230 4 875 29:17.93 9:27/M
5 Andrew Lehman York PA 7188 6 885 29:22.50 9:29/M
6 Clark Dehoff Dover PA 6488 4 982 30:16.84 9:46/M
7 Sebastian Alter Lancaster PA 6697 1 1101 31:31.26 10:10/M
8 Evan Haun York PA 6852 7 1119 31:35.92 10:12/M
9 Henry Linde Lancaster PA 6709 7 1238 32:47.89 10:35/M
10 Jackson Santilli York PA 6451 1 1343 34:15.30 11:03/M
11 Oliver Haines York PA 4788 7 1443 35:45.59 11:32/M
12 Camden Capano Catonsville MD 9511 7 1460 36:01.47 11:37/M
13 Seth Finn Spring Grove PA 5480 6 1603 38:05.78 12:17/M
14 Eli Lyden York PA 6119 5 1630 38:35.79 12:27/M
15 Jackson Siatkowski York PA 6313 4 1657 39:00.75 12:35/M
16 Weston Laughman Hanover PA 9462 1 1663 39:02.02 12:35/M
17 Eli Kay York PA 6077 6 1694 39:35.55 12:46/M
18 Tyrese Turner York PA 6410 7 1728 40:32.86 13:05/M
19 Layden Akers York PA 5456 6 1760 41:12.85 13:18/M
20 Aj Vance York PA 4743 7 1793 41:57.49 13:32/M
21 Axel Wisner York PA 6350 5 1853 43:28.03 14:01/M
22 Thaddeus Kobos Red Lion PA 6383 7 1904 44:47.90 14:27/M
23 Dean Spanswick York PA 6756 1 1925 45:13.06 14:35/M
24 Ezra Cortez Glen Rock PA 5093 6 1993 47:03.09 15:11/M
25 Alexander Hall York PA 5075 7 2030 47:50.12 15:26/M
26 Zeke Loyer York PA 9454 7 2091 49:59.19 16:07/M
27 Chance Ginter York PA 6527 7 2185 53:18.11 17:12/M
28 Spencer Schmidt York PA 7016 6 2198 53:33.26 17:17/M
29 Moses Johnson Taylors SC 5853 5 2212 54:06.94 17:27/M
30 James Rodenbeck York PA 6915 3 2248 55:03.36 17:46/M
31 Bennett Somerville York PA 7067 5 2318 56:47.14 18:19/M
32 Beckett Adams York PA 6261 2 2404 59:41.31 19:15/M
33 Henry Myers Bluffton OH 9502 5 2420 1:00:24.77 19:29/M
34 Tobias Bledsoe York PA 4750 4 2426 1:01:00.27 19:41/M
35 Wesley Bledsoe York PA 4776 4 2455 1:02:33.46 20:11/M
36 Charlie Burt York PA 6169 6 2467 1:03:28.74 20:29/M
37 Dartanian Hogue Dallastown PA 5810 2 2481 1:04:18.96 20:45/M
38 Eli Lehman Airville PA 4804 3 2486 1:04:31.19 20:49/M
39 Ezra Ericson Red Lion PA 5861 6 2495 1:05:04.59 21:00/M
40 Lochlan Nickol Red Lion PA 5974 2 2501 1:05:45.58 21:13/M
Top

Female 7 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lily McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6401 6 49 18:38.37 6:01/M
2 Paetyn Akers York PA 5457 4 696 27:40.64 8:56/M
3 Elsie Shoemaker Manchester PA 7187 7 919 29:40.84 9:34/M
4 Bella Inch York PA 6538 7 973 30:11.25 9:44/M
5 Myla Mink Charleston SC 4786 6 1200 32:27.27 10:28/M
6 Myla Knaub York PA 5276 6 1340 34:10.92 11:02/M
7 Penelope Fedorko York PA 7059 4 1392 34:57.75 11:17/M
8 Katherine Hueter York PA 6421 6 1632 38:36.17 12:27/M
9 Olivia Lyden York PA 6117 7 1636 38:38.43 12:28/M
10 Avery Fedorko York PA 7060 2 1651 38:54.98 12:33/M
11 Lucy Wile York PA 5025 7 1665 39:02.38 12:36/M
12 Adalyn Clancy York PA 5400 7 1763 41:19.26 13:20/M
13 Livia Shaw York PA 6159 6 1786 41:47.09 13:29/M
14 Quinn Inkrote Dallastown PA 6405 6 1864 43:38.08 14:05/M
15 Madison Lane York PA 6204 6 1914 45:00.35 14:31/M
16 Harper Reisinger Dallastown PA 4760 7 1946 45:52.22 14:48/M
17 Dylan Kehler York PA 6636 7 1961 46:14.11 14:55/M
18 Grace Meskey Annapolis MD 9557 5 2003 47:24.05 15:17/M
19 Madeline Smith New Cumberland PA 4995 7 2052 48:14.40 15:34/M
20 Rosemary Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9550 5 2101 50:22.55 16:15/M
21 Layla Scott Columbia PA 5967 2 2130 51:22.31 16:34/M
22 Gracie Rodenbeck York PA 6914 6 2247 55:03.35 17:46/M
23 Reagan Grieco York PA 5555 3 2259 55:28.28 17:54/M
24 Haley Somerville Rye NY 5824 7 2299 56:24.06 18:12/M
25 Arya Watkins York PA 5966 7 2343 57:33.48 18:34/M
26 Reagan Haun York PA 6854 6 2345 57:40.66 18:36/M
27 Rylin Stokes Felton PA 6231 7 2356 58:05.83 18:44/M
28 Summer Anderson York PA 5495 1 2369 58:21.55 18:50/M
29 Alia Blocher Leonardtown MD 6718 6 2386 58:49.96 18:59/M
30 Emerie Blocher Leonardtown MD 6721 3 2398 59:32.59 19:12/M
31 Kenna Adams York PA 6260 1 2408 59:46.29 19:17/M
32 Zoë Kirsch New Freedom PA 7038 4 2432 1:01:04.72 19:42/M
33 Joanna Hogue Dallastown PA 5812 4 2480 1:04:18.76 20:45/M
34 Zoey Lehman Airville PA 4806 2 2490 1:04:39.36 20:51/M
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sidney MacLennan York PA 9567 9 146 21:33.38 6:57/M
2 Levi Hogan Dover PA 7125 9 268 23:26.95 7:34/M
3 Wyatt Dennis York PA 7032 10 405 25:02.94 8:05/M
4 Beckett Keiser Windsor PA 5923 9 417 25:10.71 8:07/M
5 Ryan George York PA 6868 9 426 25:17.67 8:10/M
6 Spenser McCauley York PA 9478 10 456 25:29.92 8:14/M
7 Joshua Navari Parkton MD 6780 9 478 25:41.39 8:17/M
8 Samuel Koniers Red Lion PA 6500 9 701 27:44.81 8:57/M
9 Luke McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6404 9 742 28:09.15 9:05/M
10 Joshua Lindstrom York PA 9390 10 805 28:38.57 9:14/M
11 Boston Slegel York PA 6146 10 806 28:39.41 9:15/M
12 Isaac Henning Spring Grove PA 5485 9 904 29:32.95 9:32/M
13 Cade Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 5482 10 944 29:54.82 9:39/M
14 Pearson Knaub York PA 6651 8 959 30:04.01 9:42/M
15 Carter Sheehan York PA 6624 8 969 30:09.73 9:44/M
16 Avery Marcini York PA 5196 10 1037 30:50.65 9:57/M
17 Adrien Mojica York PA 6979 9 1070 31:09.55 10:03/M
18 Luke Sanders York PA 6211 8 1075 31:13.72 10:04/M
19 Max Alt York PA 6807 10 1122 31:38.46 10:12/M
20 Joseph Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 9431 9 1136 31:43.25 10:14/M
21 Grayson Roberts York PA 6859 10 1237 32:47.12 10:35/M
22 Cullen Stitzel West Hartford CT 5532 8 1275 33:13.06 10:43/M
23 Quincy Kraft Red Lion PA 6804 9 1302 33:36.87 10:51/M
24 Frank Fischer Alexandria VA 9508 9 1358 34:30.50 11:08/M
25 Jude Swanson Red Lion PA 6417 9 1365 34:35.41 11:09/M
26 Maxwell Larrick Lancaster PA 5227 8 1454 35:55.75 11:35/M
27 Alden Capano Catonsville MD 5360 9 1459 35:59.95 11:37/M
28 Austin Durst York PA 4882 8 1475 36:12.61 11:41/M
29 Cooper Dehoff Red Lion PA 6064 10 1482 36:17.61 11:42/M
30 Jayden Linde Leola PA 9471 9 1501 36:30.22 11:47/M
31 Dempsey Myers York PA 6032 8 1535 36:56.47 11:55/M
32 David Esposito York PA 5858 9 1590 37:56.61 12:14/M
33 Nolan Winter Red Lion PA 6334 8 1597 38:00.98 12:16/M
34 Andrew Stewart Jacobus PA 6114 8 1619 38:18.63 12:21/M
35 Daniel McCracken York PA 5229 9 1684 39:25.04 12:43/M
36 Tommy Vranich York PA 5446 10 1686 39:25.67 12:43/M
37 Charlie Poster York PA 5512 8 1748 41:00.30 13:14/M
38 Connor Predko Dover PA 6392 8 1790 41:50.76 13:30/M
39 Hunter Streavig Dallastown PA 5570 8 1807 42:11.47 13:37/M
40 Dylan Lauchman York PA 5244 9 1901 44:46.78 14:27/M
41 Micah Storey York PA 6798 8 1912 44:55.73 14:30/M
42 Shelby Fike Dover PA 9442 8 1940 45:36.75 14:43/M
43 Chase Irving Delta PA 4757 10 1981 46:45.49 15:05/M
44 Ian Hickey York PA 5250 8 1983 46:49.08 15:06/M
45 Trevor Hillier IV Mount Wolf PA 5560 8 2022 47:43.74 15:24/M
46 William Hall York PA 5074 9 2029 47:49.95 15:26/M
47 Nathan Webb Glen Rock PA 6782 8 2165 52:40.80 17:00/M
48 Dillon Pribula Parkton MD 7134 9 2186 53:19.11 17:12/M
49 Brian Adler Wrightsville PA 5915 8 2276 55:46.94 18:00/M
50 Dylan Addlesberger Dover PA 6264 9 2347 57:50.12 18:39/M
51 Jase Small York PA 5045 8 2375 58:33.06 18:53/M
52 Elias Gagne Spring Grove PA 5542 8 2464 1:03:01.72 20:20/M
53 Nola Webb Glen Rock PA 6785 10 2473 1:03:39.81 20:32/M
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava Spangler York PA 6014 10 189 22:21.90 7:13/M
2 Tatum Kelliher York PA 4928 10 339 24:17.48 7:50/M
3 Paige Richardson York PA 5834 9 397 24:57.05 8:03/M
4 Brianna Mink York PA 7005 10 679 27:31.33 8:53/M
5 Brooke Mink York PA 7008 10 680 27:31.53 8:53/M
6 Piper Klinedisnt Glen Rock PA 7022 10 690 27:36.65 8:54/M
7 Ali Uliana Nazareth PA 6872 9 705 27:46.29 8:58/M
8 Marina Mink Charleston SC 4787 8 774 28:22.82 9:09/M
9 Gabby Gratalo York PA 5754 10 927 29:43.86 9:35/M
10 Lillie Dirito Glen Rock PA 5090 9 929 29:43.94 9:35/M
11 Claire Shives Hanover PA 5129 8 931 29:45.37 9:36/M
12 Gabriella Wisner York PA 6353 9 1014 30:34.98 9:52/M
13 June Rebert York PA 6463 9 1017 30:36.21 9:52/M
14 Jozlyn Inch York PA 6537 9 1035 30:47.27 9:56/M
15 Olivia Kipple York PA 5589 9 1036 30:49.54 9:57/M
16 Maddie Hinton Wildwood MO 6601 10 1041 30:53.93 9:58/M
17 Cali Neal Dover PA 6680 9 1156 31:56.15 10:18/M
18 Charlotte Roberts York PA 6861 8 1239 32:48.43 10:35/M
19 Josephine Myers Bluffton OH 9537 8 1253 32:59.00 10:38/M
20 Annie Loyer York PA 9457 9 1254 32:59.73 10:39/M
21 Casey Thoman Dallastown PA 5180 10 1287 33:23.62 10:46/M
22 Eden Finn Spring Grove PA 5478 8 1289 33:24.19 10:47/M
23 Olivia Greenwaldt York PA 6446 10 1319 33:51.05 10:55/M
24 Aubrey Greenwaldt York PA 6568 8 1329 33:58.70 10:58/M
25 Hadley Smith York PA 5624 10 1384 34:55.00 11:16/M
26 Maura Smith Spring TX 9494 9 1388 34:57.00 11:16/M
27 Alana Livingston Shrewsbury PA 6312 9 1390 34:57.18 11:17/M
28 Megan Lloyd York PA 5240 9 1436 35:37.07 11:29/M
29 Kaylee Baum York PA 4993 10 1439 35:39.20 11:30/M
30 Audrey Finn Spring Grove PA 5481 10 1469 36:05.28 11:38/M
31 Abby Scripko York PA 5725 8 1473 36:12.43 11:41/M
32 Camryn Durst York PA 4883 10 1477 36:13.89 11:41/M
33 Lexi Viani York PA 6201 9 1498 36:28.57 11:46/M
34 Mae Snowden Takoma Park MD 6330 9 1595 37:59.78 12:15/M
35 Camille Smith York PA 6583 10 1606 38:09.52 12:19/M
36 Estella Hamilton York PA 6901 8 1643 38:46.50 12:30/M
37 Gia Vranich York PA 5443 10 1687 39:25.97 12:43/M
38 Brooke Allen York PA 5389 10 1767 41:27.00 13:22/M
39 Savannah Koslosky Spring Grove PA 6563 10 1781 41:39.73 13:26/M
40 Jocelyn Williams York PA 5571 9 1806 42:11.40 13:37/M
41 Brynn Mays Etters PA 5842 9 1831 43:01.76 13:53/M
42 Sophia Del Grosso Windsor PA 9350 10 1837 43:02.74 13:53/M
43 Claire Wolfgang York PA 9569 8 1868 43:40.28 14:05/M
44 Vivian Lobe Arlington VA 5304 10 1871 43:43.92 14:06/M
45 Samantha McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5237 10 1886 44:22.56 14:19/M
46 Harper Brown Dover PA 5866 9 1911 44:54.23 14:29/M
47 Ella McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5868 9 1923 45:12.54 14:35/M
48 Ava Bortner York PA 9397 8 1930 45:23.20 14:38/M
49 Ella Adler Wrightsville PA 5916 10 1938 45:34.66 14:42/M
50 Maya Robertson York PA 6521 8 1945 45:46.81 14:46/M
51 Caroline Lobe Arlington VA 5303 9 1984 46:49.17 15:06/M
52 Kezia Gagne Spring Grove PA 5543 10 2067 48:38.55 15:41/M
53 Harper Somerville Rye NY 5823 9 2104 50:32.24 16:18/M
54 Ali Naugle York PA 6880 10 2171 52:57.94 17:05/M
55 Kennedy Moore York PA 6615 9 2211 54:06.22 17:27/M
56 Lucy Howe York PA 9439 8 2233 54:38.40 17:38/M
57 Naveah Kline Dallastown PA 7092 9 2285 56:08.18 18:07/M
58 Olivia Page Spring Grove PA 6987 9 2351 57:55.89 18:41/M
59 Raylee Blocher Leonardtown MD 6720 8 2387 58:51.40 18:59/M
60 Ryleigh Clancy York PA 5451 10 2392 59:14.37 19:07/M
61 Summer Rothstein Parkton MD 5078 10 2395 59:30.46 19:12/M
62 Eloise Bledsoe York PA 4748 10 2482 1:04:19.14 20:45/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 5924 14 24 17:32.28 5:39/M
2 Daniel Naylor York PA 6176 14 26 17:35.03 5:40/M
3 Max Marcini York PA 5197 13 28 17:40.96 5:42/M
4 Andrew Guerrini York PA 5748 14 51 18:41.24 6:02/M
5 Liam George York PA 6865 14 67 19:20.77 6:14/M
6 Liam Rosenbach Hanover PA 5124 13 71 19:24.78 6:16/M
7 Reed Sanders York PA 6212 13 75 19:37.08 6:20/M
8 Carter Lindenmuth York PA 5809 14 77 19:40.06 6:21/M
9 Bobby Bryson York PA 5759 14 87 20:03.99 6:28/M
10 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 6073 12 92 20:11.21 6:31/M
11 Joey Gratalo York PA 5757 14 117 20:40.14 6:40/M
12 Jeremiah Morales York PA 5957 14 123 20:53.62 6:44/M
13 Jack Berg York PA 6918 14 132 21:07.59 6:49/M
14 Nathan Kenien York PA 6926 14 151 21:42.96 7:00/M
15 Seamus George York PA 6866 12 155 21:49.74 7:02/M
16 Charles MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7072 14 157 21:52.01 7:03/M
17 Jonathan Stermer York PA 5816 13 159 21:53.35 7:04/M
18 Evan Lehman York PA 7179 12 173 22:11.38 7:09/M
19 Andrew Lloyd York PA 5239 12 177 22:12.50 7:10/M
20 Holden Kelliher York PA 4926 11 184 22:18.16 7:12/M
21 Ian Lilley Shrewsbury PA 6252 13 192 22:27.04 7:15/M
22 Grayson Kelley Red Lion PA 6040 13 199 22:36.21 7:17/M
23 Tyler Krebs Seven Valleys PA 5562 13 204 22:41.50 7:19/M
24 Carson Smith York PA 5625 12 206 22:43.25 7:20/M
25 Charlie Warfield York PA 6447 13 214 22:53.80 7:23/M
26 Landon Ehrhart York PA 6686 14 215 22:54.55 7:23/M
27 Vincent Yacoviello York PA 5851 12 217 22:55.73 7:24/M
28 Matthew Miller York PA 5998 12 223 23:00.42 7:25/M
29 Allen Wu Red Lion PA 6137 12 228 23:04.96 7:27/M
30 Ethan Snow Mount Wolf PA 9487 11 241 23:11.59 7:29/M
31 Logan Green York PA 5006 12 258 23:20.83 7:32/M
32 Caden Sentz York PA 5657 14 262 23:24.57 7:33/M
33 Ryan Ulmer York PA 5152 14 269 23:27.11 7:34/M
34 Aj Romyn Red Lion PA 9401 13 273 23:30.50 7:35/M
35 Lucas Grenier Wrightsville PA 7112 13 286 23:39.85 7:38/M
36 Dru Thomson York PA 6638 14 288 23:41.16 7:38/M
37 Reid Thomson York PA 6639 11 295 23:46.96 7:40/M
38 Connor Shives Hanover PA 5130 13 298 23:47.81 7:41/M
39 Monty Forry Spring Grove PA 7157 11 340 24:17.56 7:50/M
40 Cole Eckenroth York PA 5332 11 344 24:19.51 7:51/M
41 Xander Myers Dover PA 6219 12 352 24:23.36 7:52/M
42 Alexander Barshinger Koller York PA 7104 13 370 24:37.37 7:57/M
43 Evon Barshinger Koller York PA 7105 11 371 24:38.44 7:57/M
44 Jack Eckenroth York PA 5331 14 386 24:51.58 8:01/M
45 Andrew Scripko York PA 5751 12 404 25:02.88 8:05/M
46 Ashton Bell Windsor PA 6577 11 415 25:09.65 8:07/M
47 Elijah Henning Spring Grove PA 5483 11 431 25:18.30 8:10/M
48 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 6274 11 477 25:39.73 8:17/M
49 Sean Henning Spring Grove PA 5486 13 487 25:46.91 8:19/M
50 Ben Zeigler York PA 7103 12 498 25:52.34 8:21/M
51 Eli Warfel Wrightsville PA 4830 11 502 25:54.48 8:21/M
52 Mitchell Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6062 12 526 26:11.24 8:27/M
53 Michael Kapsak York PA 6492 12 551 26:30.89 8:33/M
54 Payton McWilliams Dallastown PA 5984 13 556 26:32.80 8:34/M
55 Elam Fregm Red Lion PA 4835 13 606 26:56.11 8:41/M
56 Liam Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 5497 14 626 27:08.89 8:45/M
57 Isaiah Klock York PA 4837 13 627 27:09.21 8:46/M
58 Boden Pickett Dover PA 7191 12 646 27:16.03 8:48/M
59 Ethan Bethke Dallastown PA 9528 13 661 27:22.95 8:50/M
60 Samuel Kemp Stewartstown PA 5329 14 669 27:26.71 8:51/M
61 Chase Artz Glen Rock PA 5693 12 688 27:36.39 8:54/M
62 Anthony Zelis York PA 4902 13 721 27:58.65 9:02/M
63 Benjamin Schlosser York PA 6007 11 731 28:02.76 9:03/M
64 Jason Brick York PA 6742 13 746 28:11.97 9:06/M
65 Gavin Sentz York PA 5662 12 756 28:14.87 9:07/M
66 Evan Kipple York PA 5587 14 758 28:15.71 9:07/M
67 Liam Lynch Dover PA 5612 11 760 28:17.41 9:08/M
68 Parker Ludwig Apex NC 7175 12 836 28:53.04 9:19/M
69 Michael Beck York PA 6152 13 842 28:57.07 9:20/M
70 Russ Casner York PA 5695 12 845 28:59.37 9:21/M
71 Dominic Savary York PA 5706 12 860 29:05.27 9:23/M
72 Ethan Sentz York PA 5663 11 861 29:08.09 9:24/M
73 Micah Kannel York PA 6939 13 862 29:10.47 9:25/M
74 Alex Kipple York PA 5588 12 867 29:14.19 9:26/M
75 Maxwell Beck York PA 6153 11 880 29:20.70 9:28/M
76 Nick Gratalo York PA 5753 12 949 29:58.75 9:40/M
77 Cameron Hoff York PA 6895 14 997 30:22.78 9:48/M
78 Zane Akers York PA 5455 13 1016 30:36.07 9:52/M
79 Luke Hinton Wildwood MO 6602 14 1055 30:56.84 9:59/M
80 Garver Elliott Glen Rock PA 5286 13 1064 31:01.12 10:00/M
81 Marco Beaumont Hanover PA 5407 14 1111 31:34.06 10:11/M
82 Mason Ogle York PA 6466 14 1140 31:45.36 10:15/M
83 Jonny Allen York PA 5390 13 1146 31:50.98 10:16/M
84 Gavin Chronister York PA 5464 11 1148 31:53.54 10:17/M
85 Hunter McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5236 13 1198 32:24.56 10:27/M
86 Brian Clarke York PA 6512 12 1280 33:16.99 10:44/M
87 Sean Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5192 12 1297 33:34.31 10:50/M
88 Enzo Messina York PA 6834 13 1318 33:50.93 10:55/M
89 Kole Patterson York PA 5787 12 1321 33:51.83 10:55/M
90 Kaleb Wolpert York PA 5528 11 1333 34:01.44 10:59/M
91 Micah Swanson Red Lion PA 6418 11 1344 34:15.89 11:03/M
92 Michael Roe York PA 5791 12 1363 34:34.15 11:09/M
93 Hayden Brodbeck York PA 5938 14 1419 35:20.09 11:24/M
94 Kamron Gross York PA 6764 14 1430 35:28.36 11:27/M
95 Sawyer Dennis York PA 7031 12 1441 35:44.66 11:32/M
96 Corban Rumsey York PA 5621 13 1442 35:45.04 11:32/M
97 Tyler Alexander Windsor PA 6608 14 1478 36:15.09 11:42/M
98 Sam Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6063 11 1480 36:15.88 11:42/M
99 Grant Ehrhart York PA 6685 12 1485 36:20.98 11:44/M
100 John Barley York PA 5742 12 1569 37:23.92 12:04/M
101 Dustin Jackson Manchester PA 6770 14 1600 38:02.91 12:16/M
102 Sean McCracken York PA 5230 11 1623 38:32.95 12:26/M
103 Jason Jr Vincent Eau Claire WI 9522 13 1645 38:48.60 12:31/M
104 Paul Kim Red Lion PA 9415 11 1710 39:59.37 12:54/M
105 Kyle Ludwig Apex NC 7174 11 1711 40:00.90 12:54/M
106 Clark Gardner State College PA 5719 12 1719 40:19.81 13:01/M
107 Xavier Callaway York PA 7144 13 1744 40:57.90 13:13/M
108 Logan Robles Windsor PA 4963 11 1772 41:33.74 13:24/M
109 Drew Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5897 11 1815 42:39.00 13:45/M
110 Patrick Tansey York PA 5979 12 1827 42:59.25 13:52/M
111 Vash Koontz Manchester PA 6111 13 1863 43:37.89 14:04/M
112 Hunter Chronister York PA 5462 13 1876 43:48.82 14:08/M
113 Micah Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5913 14 1878 44:03.18 14:13/M
114 Nolan Fluck Wrightsville PA 9560 12 1921 45:09.48 14:34/M
115 Landon Schneider York PA 4698 13 1941 45:37.24 14:43/M
116 Landon Howard York PA 6103 13 1991 46:59.47 15:10/M
117 Carson Gould York PA 5918 12 2016 47:39.06 15:22/M
118 Michael Tansey York PA 5980 13 2020 47:43.37 15:24/M
119 Cody Amspacher York PA 6209 14 2078 49:36.36 16:00/M
120 Nolan Bledsoe York PA 4749 11 2098 50:19.07 16:14/M
121 Parker Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5710 11 2131 51:26.03 16:35/M
122 Nick Pribula 7135 13 2167 52:47.22 17:02/M
123 Luke Wilkerson York PA 5735 13 2235 54:43.47 17:39/M
124 Ashton Addlesberger Dover PA 6263 11 2411 59:49.39 19:18/M
125 Andrew Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6022 11 2503 1:05:48.72 21:14/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Navarro Seven Valleys PA 5163 12 56 18:57.32 6:07/M
2 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 7159 14 94 20:13.25 6:31/M
3 Morgan Good Seven Valleys PA 6227 13 108 20:28.27 6:36/M
4 Grace Schaefer York PA 6545 14 130 21:03.79 6:48/M
5 Laura Traineau Berwyn PA 5776 13 163 21:58.55 7:05/M
6 Ella Navari Parkton MD 6781 12 198 22:35.35 7:17/M
7 Brenna Federline Seven Valleys PA 7161 12 205 22:42.39 7:19/M
8 Quinn Kelliher York PA 4927 12 207 22:46.50 7:21/M
9 Annette Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9356 12 209 22:48.46 7:21/M
10 Ashley Main York PA 6666 14 231 23:06.69 7:27/M
11 Zoey Henry York PA 6726 12 243 23:12.56 7:29/M
12 Amelia California York PA 4780 13 252 23:17.05 7:31/M
13 Anya Rosenbach Hanover PA 5122 14 275 23:31.03 7:35/M
14 Sheila Driscoll York PA 6150 13 276 23:32.22 7:36/M
15 Carrington Henry York PA 6727 12 290 23:44.93 7:40/M
16 Bryn Rosenbach Hanover PA 5123 11 294 23:45.93 7:40/M
17 Molly Yacoviello York PA 5852 14 307 23:54.61 7:43/M
18 Mirra Lindstrom York PA 9388 12 312 24:00.72 7:45/M
19 Leah Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9357 14 324 24:09.22 7:47/M
20 Ruth Wile York PA 5051 14 345 24:19.67 7:51/M
21 Ria Barakos York PA 6480 13 388 24:52.83 8:02/M
22 Addison Dreher York PA 6308 14 434 25:19.93 8:10/M
23 Evelyn Busse York PA 6236 13 437 25:20.61 8:11/M
24 Sarah Deal York PA 6705 14 443 25:23.00 8:11/M
25 Abigail Lintz York PA 6099 14 446 25:23.90 8:12/M
26 Chloe Shives Hanover PA 5128 11 459 25:31.21 8:14/M
27 Aivleen Walsh York PA 6550 14 494 25:50.61 8:20/M
28 Sarah Giesselbach York PA 5127 14 495 25:51.39 8:20/M
29 Jayla Eckert York PA 5109 14 496 25:52.05 8:21/M
30 Delaney Shindler York PA 9339 13 504 25:54.87 8:22/M
31 Kaitlyn Predko Dover PA 6393 11 563 26:35.00 8:35/M
32 Brynn Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4865 12 567 26:36.95 8:35/M
33 Curtis Warfield York PA 6448 11 576 26:40.79 8:36/M
34 Rylee Dalkiewicz York PA 6125 11 607 26:56.21 8:41/M
35 Paula Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6021 11 660 27:22.77 8:50/M
36 Ruthie Brown York PA 5253 13 665 27:25.20 8:51/M
37 Stella Millek York PA 9380 13 694 27:39.50 8:55/M
38 Andrea Orr Red Lion PA 7178 13 764 28:18.91 9:08/M
39 Peyten Hinderer York PA 5877 11 809 28:39.81 9:15/M
40 Vivienne Powers York PA 7065 12 831 28:50.18 9:18/M
41 Sydney Bennett Bristow VA 9468 13 966 30:07.56 9:43/M
42 Sophia Wile York PA 5042 13 1024 30:41.01 9:54/M
43 Sia McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5870 12 1025 30:41.80 9:54/M
44 Cameron Rolph Wrightsville PA 5872 12 1029 30:43.60 9:55/M
45 Divya Anderson York PA 6126 12 1092 31:24.68 10:08/M
46 Julia Miller Madison VA 5273 13 1121 31:38.38 10:12/M
47 Marissa Miller Madison VA 5272 11 1128 31:39.28 10:13/M
48 Mollie Walton Weedsport NY 6354 14 1129 31:39.58 10:13/M
49 Isha Modi York PA 5702 14 1143 31:48.27 10:16/M
50 Haley Werner York PA 6440 13 1187 32:14.74 10:24/M
51 Vivian Earnest York PA 6220 13 1210 32:33.25 10:30/M
52 Olivia Potter York PA 5677 12 1224 32:41.12 10:33/M
53 Frieda Medlin York PA 6144 13 1248 32:54.33 10:37/M
54 Molly Gorman York PA 6455 12 1277 33:15.51 10:44/M
55 Josephine Stitzel West Hartford CT 5531 12 1278 33:16.74 10:44/M
56 Bailey Inch York PA 6539 11 1314 33:48.42 10:54/M
57 Ruth Motter York PA 5642 13 1315 33:48.72 10:54/M
58 Madison Craig York PA 6750 12 1317 33:50.92 10:55/M
59 Maya Wolpert York PA 5527 13 1330 33:59.30 10:58/M
60 Ella Tyson Thomasville PA 5770 13 1335 34:05.23 11:00/M
61 Genevieve Reiner York PA 4742 13 1349 34:19.69 11:04/M
62 Courtlyn Gould York PA 5919 14 1354 34:25.74 11:06/M
63 Cora Heilman York PA 5404 13 1379 34:47.78 11:13/M
64 Laney Yard Hanover PA 5113 13 1383 34:54.19 11:16/M
65 Eleanor Callaghan Dover PA 6760 12 1386 34:56.32 11:16/M
66 Rachelle Sherman York PA 6765 14 1429 35:27.19 11:26/M
67 Jordyn Williams York PA 9576 12 1434 35:35.64 11:29/M
68 Peyton Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5709 14 1440 35:43.60 11:31/M
69 Camryn Strouse York PA 5690 12 1488 36:23.70 11:44/M
70 Nora Gardner State College PA 5718 14 1496 36:26.07 11:45/M
71 Caralisa Gracey York PA 6762 13 1502 36:30.56 11:47/M
72 Piper Clark York PA 9495 12 1518 36:41.79 11:50/M
73 Audrey Guerrini York PA 5746 11 1531 36:54.30 11:54/M
74 Paige Barley York PA 5743 13 1540 37:00.60 11:56/M
75 Melanie Bruder York PA 6425 12 1552 37:11.11 12:00/M
76 Bella Emig Thomasville PA 5060 11 1562 37:17.37 12:02/M
77 Lilly Winter Red Lion PA 6333 12 1596 37:59.89 12:15/M
78 Brooke Schabdach Shrewsbury PA 7146 14 1625 38:34.40 12:27/M
79 Ella Wetzel Glen Rock PA 6445 13 1628 38:34.94 12:27/M
80 Sophie Sedgley New Freedom PA 9369 14 1629 38:35.05 12:27/M
81 Natalie Wells Jacobus PA 6113 13 1640 38:41.24 12:29/M
82 Brooklyn McWilliams Dallastown PA 5985 11 1664 39:02.25 12:36/M
83 Kirsten Robbins Dover PA 5364 14 1713 40:13.75 12:59/M
84 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 5061 14 1716 40:17.52 13:00/M
85 Teleigh Weaver York PA 6626 11 1717 40:18.58 13:00/M
86 Aiva Mercer York PA 5789 14 1739 40:50.81 13:11/M
87 Maryn Durand York PA 5410 13 1743 40:57.87 13:13/M
88 Ana Poster York PA 5513 11 1750 41:02.09 13:14/M
89 Ava Leas York PA 5398 11 1762 41:19.01 13:20/M
90 Meredith Doores York PA 6595 12 1792 41:55.81 13:32/M
91 Emily Stover York PA 5607 12 1800 42:02.13 13:34/M
92 Ky-Lin Johnson York PA 5779 14 1805 42:10.38 13:36/M
93 Tatum Berry Dallastown PA 6850 14 1818 42:42.27 13:47/M
94 Willow Tracey Dover PA 6525 11 1821 42:50.50 13:49/M
95 Claire Schaeberle Manchester PA 6275 13 1825 42:58.23 13:52/M
96 Annemarie Doores York PA 6588 14 1839 43:05.50 13:54/M
97 Anna Lobe Arlington VA 5302 13 1862 43:37.26 14:04/M
98 Madden Nardelli York PA 5907 13 1929 45:18.15 14:37/M
99 Nina Leister Dillsburg PA 6187 12 1950 45:56.65 14:49/M
100 Peyton Williams York PA 9577 11 2019 47:42.76 15:23/M
101 Lydia Gagne Spring Grove PA 5544 14 2070 48:39.57 15:42/M
102 Mackenzy Somerville Rye NY 5822 11 2105 50:33.10 16:18/M
103 Reese Noll York PA 5057 11 2123 51:06.44 16:29/M
104 Emma Feil York PA 5191 14 2177 53:11.53 17:10/M
105 Ruth Jordan Airville PA 4775 13 2179 53:11.99 17:10/M
106 Alivia Fluck Wrightsville PA 9562 12 2239 54:46.38 17:40/M
107 Mia Uliana Nazareth PA 6874 11 2249 55:05.08 17:46/M
108 Ava Uliana Nazareth PA 6873 12 2250 55:05.82 17:46/M
109 Adalia Koontz Manchester PA 6110 12 2283 56:05.45 18:06/M
110 Maisy Harberger York PA 5036 12 2306 56:26.96 18:13/M
111 Matty Snowden Manchester PA 6773 11 2488 1:04:32.09 20:49/M
112 Anna Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6024 14 2504 1:06:15.13 21:22/M
DQ Lauren Ulmer York PA 5151 11 DQ --- 5:16/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Gibney Stewartstown PA 7101 18 7 15:49.91 5:06/M
2 Christian Henry York PA 4886 15 12 16:29.87 5:19/M
3 Anthony Roselli Wrightsville PA 6158 18 17 17:01.93 5:30/M
4 Dellas Edmisten III York PA 9425 19 20 17:27.69 5:38/M
5 Owen Strickler York PA 6376 17 22 17:31.98 5:39/M
6 River Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 6172 16 25 17:34.58 5:40/M
7 Shea Walsh York PA 6549 18 27 17:39.28 5:42/M
8 Zachary Sowers York PA 4915 17 29 17:43.62 5:43/M
9 Jackson Gutekunst York PA 7165 17 31 17:52.10 5:46/M
10 Justin Bryant Stewartstown PA 7127 19 34 18:10.80 5:52/M
11 Caleb Hogan Dover PA 7152 15 35 18:11.91 5:52/M
12 Danny Giesselbach York PA 5126 16 37 18:14.31 5:53/M
13 Parker Bradley Stewartstown PA 9481 18 38 18:17.16 5:54/M
14 Brock Malone Dover PA 5950 18 39 18:17.59 5:54/M
15 Austin Strickler York PA 6377 15 48 18:37.98 6:01/M
16 Jack Driscoll York PA 6149 15 55 18:54.71 6:06/M
17 Karson Daugherty York PA 6920 16 57 19:01.20 6:08/M
18 Jesse Martin York PA 5106 16 60 19:09.48 6:11/M
19 Matthew Aulthouse York PA 5102 17 61 19:09.50 6:11/M
20 Jett Witte York PA 6653 17 62 19:16.09 6:13/M
21 Jaegar Witte York PA 6650 17 64 19:17.77 6:13/M
22 Jeremy Rawicz Dover PA 9366 19 65 19:19.48 6:14/M
23 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 5684 17 70 19:24.42 6:16/M
24 Joey Bevivino York PA 6739 16 72 19:25.97 6:16/M
25 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 6981 18 80 19:44.29 6:22/M
26 Alton Moon York PA 5318 19 82 19:49.17 6:24/M
27 Lukas Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5896 16 83 19:49.34 6:24/M
28 Logan Shearer Spring Grove PA 4868 16 89 20:06.94 6:29/M
29 Nicholas Hoke York PA 6373 17 93 20:11.53 6:31/M
30 Ethan Warfel Wrightsville PA 4829 15 98 20:19.26 6:33/M
31 Chase Hildebrand York PA 5758 15 99 20:21.84 6:34/M
32 Elias Grow Stewartstown PA 7128 19 107 20:27.51 6:36/M
33 Ryan Bahr York PA 6415 15 110 20:34.23 6:38/M
34 Gabe Somerville New Freedom PA 6822 17 112 20:35.25 6:38/M
35 Elijah Morales York PA 5958 15 118 20:40.56 6:40/M
36 Matthew Berg York PA 6919 17 119 20:41.91 6:41/M
37 Logan Camacho York PA 9477 18 126 21:01.37 6:47/M
38 Jake Schaefer York PA 6544 16 128 21:03.54 6:48/M
39 Hayden Freedline Naples FL 6982 16 137 21:18.28 6:52/M
40 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 6511 15 139 21:20.95 6:53/M
41 Kevin Clarke York PA 6508 17 141 21:21.80 6:53/M
42 Gabe James York PA 6016 18 143 21:21.94 6:54/M
43 Caleb Naylor York PA 6174 17 153 21:48.16 7:02/M
44 Joseph Rizzuto York PA 7096 18 164 22:00.47 7:06/M
45 Owen Weaver Lewisberry PA 7185 19 165 22:03.40 7:07/M
46 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 7075 15 166 22:03.48 7:07/M
47 Ian Thomson York PA 6637 15 167 22:03.85 7:07/M
48 Evan Reiner York PA 4740 15 168 22:04.38 7:07/M
49 Zackary Sharkey PA 9396 18 169 22:08.99 7:09/M
50 Hunter Barnhardt Poughkeepsie NY 4727 18 171 22:11.20 7:09/M
51 Jonathan Stromberg York PA 4721 18 175 22:12.09 7:10/M
52 Moseley Driscoll York PA 6148 17 176 22:12.29 7:10/M
53 Jesse Ehrlich York PA 5176 16 186 22:20.06 7:12/M
54 Shea Rothstein Parkton MD 5077 15 219 22:57.25 7:24/M
55 Gannon Schwalm Dover PA 7021 18 230 23:06.67 7:27/M
56 Campbell Toth Spring Grove PA 5138 16 232 23:06.88 7:27/M
57 Nathan Short Stewartstown PA 7050 15 248 23:14.92 7:30/M
58 Ethan Sult Dallastown PA 5217 16 251 23:16.82 7:31/M
59 Kaden Fatta Wrightsville PA 5158 15 253 23:19.04 7:31/M
60 Daniel Gordon East Berlin PA 5137 18 257 23:19.63 7:31/M
61 Daniel Lintz York PA 6100 18 263 23:24.80 7:33/M
62 Kayden Hill York PA 9349 17 265 23:25.54 7:33/M
63 Kevin Bryant York PA 9582 17 296 23:47.18 7:40/M
64 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 6954 18 305 23:52.80 7:42/M
65 Samuel Forry York PA 5799 15 310 23:56.57 7:43/M
66 Dominic Marinelli York PA 5131 19 314 24:01.16 7:45/M
67 Michael Shirey York PA 9384 19 328 24:10.79 7:48/M
68 Justin Stough York PA 4822 18 351 24:23.34 7:52/M
69 Weston McLain York PA 9394 18 369 24:37.13 7:56/M
70 David Forry York PA 5798 15 376 24:43.58 7:59/M
71 Nate Brown York PA 6777 16 382 24:48.82 8:00/M
72 Ian Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6054 16 385 24:51.24 8:01/M
73 Zane Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6055 16 387 24:52.00 8:01/M
74 Josh Reid York PA 6483 17 391 24:56.39 8:03/M
75 Connor Brandt Keeseville NY 6432 16 394 24:56.76 8:03/M
76 Kurt Robbins Dover PA 5363 16 395 24:56.82 8:03/M
77 Evan Bean York PA 6517 17 399 24:59.67 8:04/M
78 Marc Dipiano York PA 6028 17 421 25:14.58 8:09/M
79 Jed Dreher York PA 6309 16 436 25:20.37 8:10/M
80 Nathan Hedemark Airville PA 4833 17 438 25:20.63 8:11/M
81 Isaac Earnest York PA 6221 16 475 25:39.48 8:17/M
82 Jacob Earnest York PA 6222 18 476 25:39.68 8:17/M
83 Matthew Deconto York PA 5370 15 483 25:43.07 8:18/M
84 Jimmy Kohr York PA 5117 17 486 25:45.09 8:18/M
85 Sam Hinton Wildwood MO 6604 16 505 25:55.20 8:22/M
86 Owen Bricker York PA 4872 18 522 26:07.17 8:26/M
87 Ryan Ondo Salisbury MD 7131 17 525 26:11.16 8:27/M
88 Joe Zelis York PA 4903 18 560 26:34.08 8:34/M
89 Ethan Kannel York PA 6941 18 569 26:38.33 8:36/M
90 Eli Naugle York PA 6879 16 571 26:38.72 8:36/M
91 Jonah Arnold York PA 6862 16 572 26:38.82 8:36/M
92 Jacob Morouse York PA 5602 17 583 26:44.21 8:37/M
93 Alex Ness York PA 7155 17 584 26:44.43 8:38/M
94 Chase Potter York PA 5676 15 605 26:56.01 8:41/M
95 Zachary Eisenhart York PA 6242 18 616 27:04.48 8:44/M
96 Tyler Loveless Dover PA 6846 15 635 27:11.31 8:46/M
97 Brenden Petersen York PA 5287 18 640 27:14.04 8:47/M
98 Grant Schwalm Dover PA 7019 15 642 27:14.86 8:47/M
99 Spencer Brodbeck York PA 5937 19 714 27:50.19 8:59/M
100 Sam Gatchell Manchester PA 5165 18 719 27:58.08 9:01/M
101 Benjamin Hartman York PA 5609 19 734 28:03.68 9:03/M
102 Robby Brick York PA 6743 17 744 28:11.78 9:06/M
103 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 7078 17 770 28:21.87 9:09/M
104 Zachary Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6056 19 789 28:29.72 9:12/M
105 Matthew Way Seven Valleys PA 5157 17 879 29:19.59 9:28/M
106 Isaiah Morales York PA 5956 18 882 29:21.96 9:28/M
107 Logan Grazuties Dallastown PA 5878 19 888 29:23.38 9:29/M
108 Tyler Buss York PA 6664 18 951 29:59.77 9:41/M
109 Nicholas Mills York PA 4979 19 967 30:08.93 9:44/M
110 Ryan Esposito York PA 5859 18 971 30:10.54 9:44/M
111 Kevin Hand York PA 6887 17 980 30:16.23 9:46/M
112 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 4838 18 1060 30:57.90 9:59/M
113 Jacob Hinton Wildwood MO 6606 19 1066 31:03.99 10:01/M
114 Connor Brodbeck York PA 5936 15 1067 31:05.75 10:02/M
115 Preston Heilman York PA 5405 18 1081 31:17.01 10:05/M
116 Ryan Naylor York PA 6729 16 1123 31:38.50 10:12/M
117 Isaac Lloyd Marietta PA 5845 17 1152 31:55.21 10:18/M
118 Noah Keener Spring Grove PA 4878 18 1165 31:59.18 10:19/M
119 Jackson Kirby York PA 6138 16 1184 32:13.95 10:24/M
120 Kaden Wood York PA 5141 17 1188 32:15.69 10:24/M
121 Nevin Nardo York PA 6155 15 1242 32:50.92 10:36/M
122 Mason Cunningham Rohrbaugh Emigsville PA 4839 18 1256 33:02.43 10:39/M
123 Isaac Johnson Dover PA 6256 16 1308 33:44.08 10:53/M
124 Bradley Snellbaker York PA 4792 17 1399 35:02.86 11:18/M
125 John Wilson Delta PA 7089 18 1416 35:16.56 11:23/M
126 Anthony Wood York New Salem PA 4795 19 1422 35:21.39 11:24/M
127 Isaac Lamison Emigsville PA 6818 15 1424 35:24.69 11:25/M
128 Justin Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5195 16 1489 36:24.45 11:45/M
129 Skyler Morris Dover PA 5971 18 1507 36:32.69 11:47/M
130 Justin Lindenmuth York PA 5808 16 1512 36:38.71 11:49/M
131 Jacob Alexander Spring Grove PA 5291 19 1610 38:11.94 12:19/M
132 Nick Croghan Hanover PA 6115 16 1617 38:18.21 12:21/M
133 Braydon Clancy York PA 4873 19 1656 38:59.66 12:35/M
134 Dominic Robles Windsor PA 4965 15 1764 41:20.75 13:20/M
135 Sean Gregory York PA 5118 15 1776 41:38.51 13:26/M
136 William Marick York PA 5850 15 1858 43:33.16 14:03/M
137 Connor Gillespie Shrewsbury PA 7035 17 1881 44:03.88 14:13/M
138 Harry Kennedy Baltimore MD 6215 17 2120 51:04.25 16:28/M
139 Iain Kennedy Baltimore MD 6214 16 2121 51:04.87 16:29/M
140 Ben Geller York PA 6367 17 2188 53:20.59 17:12/M
141 John Wilkerson York PA 5734 17 2236 54:44.12 17:39/M
142 Joshua Conrad York PA 5099 15 2342 57:28.52 18:32/M
143 Colby Yohe Dover PA 7029 15 2374 58:31.91 18:53/M
144 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5794 18 2434 1:01:05.34 19:42/M
145 Zachary Bortner Mount Wolf PA 5797 16 2474 1:03:52.21 20:36/M
146 Jason Taylor York PA 9529 18 2510 1:07:16.19 21:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Anderson Lancaster PA 7042 19 47 18:34.05 5:59/M
2 Hayley Green York PA 5008 16 127 21:01.79 6:47/M
3 Summer Hogan Dover PA 7123 17 129 21:03.71 6:48/M
4 Sophie Spangler York PA 6013 18 142 21:21.92 6:54/M
5 Nicole Register Jacobus PA 6641 18 178 22:12.59 7:10/M
6 Julia O'Brien New Oxford PA 9559 19 191 22:25.24 7:14/M
7 Cali Oyerly Palmyra PA 5814 16 221 22:59.67 7:25/M
8 Madeline Murphy Westminster MD 5670 15 225 23:03.25 7:26/M
9 Gabbie Tully York Haven PA 6399 17 226 23:04.25 7:27/M
10 Tori Fregm Red Lion PA 4834 16 237 23:10.92 7:29/M
11 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 6711 18 242 23:12.25 7:29/M
12 Allison Keller Red Lion PA 5347 17 260 23:22.73 7:32/M
13 Aleya Miller York PA 7098 17 282 23:35.77 7:37/M
14 Allie Minich York PA 7049 18 293 23:45.90 7:40/M
15 Liv Grimes York PA 7025 16 299 23:49.15 7:41/M
16 Torie Hernandez York PA 7024 16 300 23:49.66 7:41/M
17 Taryn Liester Red Lion PA 5323 15 375 24:41.96 7:58/M
18 Laken Fry York PA 6657 19 403 25:02.58 8:05/M
19 Ava Markel York PA 6579 16 428 25:17.82 8:10/M
20 Eva Barakos York PA 6477 15 442 25:22.91 8:11/M
21 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 6038 16 453 25:26.11 8:12/M
22 Allison Hartman York PA 6575 16 520 26:06.43 8:25/M
23 Olivia Herbert York PA 4875 17 521 26:06.86 8:25/M
24 Anissa Lytle York PA 6564 17 542 26:19.13 8:29/M
25 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 9524 16 544 26:20.10 8:30/M
26 Danielle Kapsak York PA 6493 16 554 26:32.07 8:34/M
27 Annabella Breschi Perry Hall MD 9329 15 555 26:32.23 8:34/M
28 Hailey Dipiano York PA 6029 15 592 26:48.36 8:39/M
29 Molly Strayer York PA 7028 16 593 26:49.13 8:39/M
30 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 7133 15 595 26:50.44 8:39/M
31 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 5686 15 602 26:52.90 8:40/M
32 Brooke Sargen York PA 5279 18 639 27:13.71 8:47/M
33 Autum Bethke Dallastown PA 9518 15 657 27:21.36 8:49/M
34 Cora Keener Spring Grove PA 4879 15 662 27:23.39 8:50/M
35 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 7082 17 691 27:37.56 8:55/M
36 Grace Bethke Dallastown PA 9517 16 692 27:38.95 8:55/M
37 Kaesyn Akers York PA 5453 15 695 27:40.16 8:56/M
38 Emily Way Seven Valleys PA 5155 15 726 28:00.89 9:02/M
39 Jillian Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6271 15 827 28:46.22 9:17/M
40 Ann Sargen York PA 5280 15 830 28:49.88 9:18/M
41 Dylan Elliott Glen Rock PA 5284 16 832 28:50.43 9:18/M
42 Ashley Robinson York PA 5713 19 835 28:52.45 9:19/M
43 Makaela Frey York PA 6830 19 850 29:03.14 9:22/M
44 Sydney Ulmer York PA 5125 17 852 29:03.48 9:22/M
45 Hannah Drahusz York PA 5875 19 865 29:12.73 9:25/M
46 Bella Christensen York PA 6584 16 935 29:47.60 9:37/M
47 Ava Millek York PA 9379 19 938 29:51.93 9:38/M
48 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 5166 18 961 30:04.61 9:42/M
49 Ava Gemma York PA 5116 17 964 30:07.00 9:43/M
50 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 7197 19 991 30:20.89 9:47/M
51 Addison Gorman York PA 6454 15 993 30:21.99 9:48/M
52 Julia Turosinski York PA 6177 15 996 30:22.52 9:48/M
53 Olivia Kay York PA 6078 17 998 30:22.88 9:48/M
54 Sara Cabry Dallastown PA 5879 19 1002 30:24.41 9:49/M
55 Kaylee Gorsegner York PA 6786 16 1012 30:34.41 9:52/M
56 Kate Warfel Wrightsville PA 4828 18 1054 30:56.74 9:59/M
57 Claire Walker York PA 5654 18 1080 31:16.84 10:05/M
58 Ashlyn Tyson Thomasville PA 5771 15 1109 31:33.50 10:11/M
59 Juhi Modi York PA 5700 19 1147 31:52.00 10:17/M
60 Chloe McKay Etters PA 5536 16 1153 31:55.49 10:18/M
61 Abby Way Seven Valleys PA 5153 19 1233 32:46.65 10:34/M
62 On Eichler Red Lion PA 7080 17 1247 32:53.81 10:37/M
63 Grace MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7073 17 1249 32:54.89 10:37/M
64 Kashaya Bowie Emigsville PA 4840 18 1257 33:02.67 10:40/M
65 Carley Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4866 15 1276 33:14.91 10:44/M
66 Emma Salazar York PA 5940 18 1299 33:35.82 10:50/M
67 Maggie Motter York PA 5643 16 1313 33:48.28 10:54/M
68 Francesca Messina York PA 6832 15 1322 33:51.84 10:55/M
69 Hannah Westerman York PA 4922 19 1353 34:23.28 11:06/M
70 Makensy Knaub York PA 6662 17 1366 34:35.53 11:10/M
71 Taylor Dipaula York PA 4972 19 1371 34:39.07 11:11/M
72 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 5333 16 1375 34:44.26 11:12/M
73 Mattie Rice York PA 6929 16 1377 34:46.96 11:13/M
74 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 7081 16 1426 35:25.35 11:26/M
75 Mackenzie Kirby York PA 6141 18 1449 35:53.75 11:35/M
76 Anna Richwine York PA 6243 18 1461 36:02.31 11:38/M
77 Anna Linde Kirkwood PA 6712 15 1465 36:03.93 11:38/M
78 Emma Alex Dallastowndallastown PA 6949 15 1491 36:24.87 11:45/M
79 Abigail Alex Dallastowndallastown PA 6950 19 1492 36:25.03 11:45/M
80 Makenna Conway York PA 6897 16 1495 36:25.95 11:45/M
81 Carly Poff York PA 6325 17 1527 36:52.08 11:54/M
82 Becca Mauck York PA 6397 19 1545 37:05.52 11:58/M
83 Abby Leight York PA 5002 19 1594 37:58.54 12:15/M
84 Emma Jackson Manchester PA 6771 15 1599 38:02.88 12:16/M
85 Madison Alexander Spring Grove PA 5293 17 1609 38:10.62 12:19/M
86 Valdaria Luckenbaugh Yoe PA 5290 15 1616 38:17.47 12:21/M
87 Abigail Herbert York PA 4874 19 1660 39:01.46 12:35/M
88 Mia Arcieri York PA 6932 19 1672 39:10.71 12:38/M
89 Paige Gordon York PA 9404 19 1712 40:09.37 12:57/M
90 Beyonca Madden York PA 6413 15 1729 40:33.47 13:05/M
91 Tessa Durand York PA 5409 16 1740 40:51.38 13:11/M
92 Shaley Mills York PA 6245 18 1751 41:04.90 13:15/M
93 Justice Pautz York PA 6244 18 1752 41:05.22 13:15/M
94 Brynn Neidigh York PA 5121 15 1778 41:39.19 13:26/M
95 Mary Zelis York PA 4899 16 1826 42:59.04 13:52/M
96 Ashley Ruelas-Garcia York PA 7026 18 1874 43:47.12 14:07/M
97 Ailed Ruelas-Garcia York PA 7027 16 1875 43:47.67 14:08/M
98 Abby Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5910 16 1896 44:45.91 14:26/M
99 Emily Prowell York PA 6716 19 1937 45:33.92 14:42/M
100 Abigail Clarke Windsor PA 4966 19 1972 46:39.00 15:03/M
101 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4751 18 1985 46:55.30 15:08/M
102 Laura Laux York PA 5174 18 2056 48:18.57 15:35/M
103 Emma Harshall York PA 5104 16 2079 49:36.97 16:00/M
104 Christina Panopoulos York PA 5103 17 2080 49:37.86 16:01/M
105 Eden Taylor York PA 9544 16 2160 52:24.05 16:54/M
106 Holly Kilgour York PA 4814 18 2175 53:06.71 17:08/M
107 Olivia Ebel Red Lion PA 6248 17 2182 53:15.44 17:11/M
108 Claire Rumsey York PA 5620 17 2209 54:05.60 17:27/M
109 Angelina Kaufman York PA 5554 15 2260 55:28.95 17:54/M
110 Hannah Stover York PA 5606 16 2275 55:41.26 17:58/M
111 Molly Curry York PA 6923 17 2282 56:04.28 18:05/M
112 Tyler Elliott Glen Rock PA 5283 18 2288 56:10.39 18:07/M
113 Abby Carlisle York PA 4919 19 2348 57:50.16 18:39/M
114 Hannah Carlisle York PA 4920 17 2349 57:51.53 18:40/M
115 Kaylin Blocher Leonardtown MD 6722 16 2385 58:49.19 18:58/M
116 Jaelyn Akers York PA 5454 17 2417 1:00:18.85 19:27/M
117 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5795 16 2430 1:01:03.94 19:42/M
118 Emmaleigh Hagarman Abbottstown PA 9520 19 2444 1:01:47.78 19:56/M
119 Mckenzie Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9540 16 2462 1:02:39.09 20:13/M
120 Leah Gagne Spring Grove PA 5545 15 2466 1:03:21.85 20:26/M
121 Erin Snowden Manchester PA 6772 16 2487 1:04:31.35 20:49/M
122 Jax Kouma York PA 9586 17 2516 1:07:32.26 21:47/M
123 Lydia Jordan Airville PA 4774 16 2524 1:09:08.37 22:18/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Montgomery York PA 5715 22 2 15:04.62 4:52/M
2 Ethan Gatchell Castle Rock CO 6066 24 5 15:42.02 5:04/M
3 Patrick Bowman Hanover PA 7083 21 8 16:13.07 5:14/M
4 Timmy Buzynski York PA 5547 21 14 16:52.74 5:27/M
5 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 5685 22 18 17:22.68 5:36/M
6 Ben Breschi Windsor PA 9326 20 23 17:32.18 5:39/M
7 Joshua Hogan Dover PA 7151 23 32 17:55.69 5:47/M
8 Joshua Vargas New Oxford PA 7084 20 42 18:30.22 5:58/M
9 Joseph Cwiklinski Glen Rock PA 4856 20 44 18:31.09 5:58/M
10 Donovan Trauger York PA 5832 20 52 18:46.47 6:03/M
11 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 5766 22 53 18:48.08 6:04/M
12 Nicholas Snow York PA 6486 21 68 19:23.43 6:15/M
13 Joel Gatchell Mount Joy PA 6067 23 79 19:44.08 6:22/M
14 Brody McElwain State College PA 9375 23 95 20:16.21 6:32/M
15 Parkes Harman Dover PA 9413 22 102 20:24.14 6:35/M
16 Brian Hand York PA 6888 21 106 20:26.75 6:36/M
17 Jake Kline Pittsburgh PA 9355 24 116 20:37.82 6:39/M
18 Samuel Flemmens Yorkyork PA 6444 20 144 21:23.41 6:54/M
19 Cole Rebert York PA 6461 20 145 21:23.60 6:54/M
20 Adam Naylor York PA 6175 20 154 21:48.70 7:02/M
21 Nicholas Shields York PA 7110 24 158 21:53.05 7:04/M
22 Bryce Shields York PA 7111 22 160 21:53.47 7:04/M
23 Brody Strausbaugh Glenville PA 4888 24 187 22:20.96 7:13/M
24 Matt Bubb Schwenksville PA 7138 22 239 23:11.29 7:29/M
25 Nikos Dalaperas York PA 4764 24 249 23:16.15 7:30/M
26 Noah Hogan Dover PA 7124 21 264 23:25.28 7:33/M
27 Gabriel Furst York PA 5177 24 321 24:06.38 7:47/M
28 Emory Woodyard York PA 9377 22 327 24:10.01 7:48/M
29 Jacob Caralle York PA 6049 24 330 24:11.44 7:48/M
30 Basil Dubrosky Mohnton PA 6735 23 333 24:12.69 7:49/M
31 Adam Stetzer York PA 5651 24 338 24:17.05 7:50/M
32 Gregory Potter York PA 6283 22 343 24:19.00 7:51/M
33 Matthew Sharkey Shrewsbury PA 9424 20 361 24:30.90 7:54/M
34 Noah Decampo York PA 6048 21 362 24:31.16 7:55/M
35 John Buchert York PA 6284 22 364 24:31.77 7:55/M
36 Ryan Stromberg York PA 4722 21 374 24:41.83 7:58/M
37 Allen Frey II York PA 6831 20 383 24:49.05 8:00/M
38 David Geppi Seven Valleys PA 6658 20 402 25:01.34 8:04/M
39 Thomas Dias York PA 6130 22 407 25:04.26 8:05/M
40 Jackson Miller York PA 6597 20 410 25:05.06 8:06/M
41 Nate Bowman York PA 5600 20 423 25:15.17 8:09/M
42 Alex Kilgour York PA 4812 21 430 25:18.22 8:10/M
43 Tanner Donivan Spring Grove PA 5951 22 433 25:19.49 8:10/M
44 Jake Elliott York PA 5629 24 449 25:25.09 8:12/M
45 Jonathan Gutekunst York PA 7164 20 454 25:27.33 8:13/M
46 Christopher Long Wake Forest NC 5212 22 457 25:30.48 8:14/M
47 Trent Miller York PA 9485 22 465 25:35.14 8:15/M
48 Ben Writer York PA 7122 22 473 25:39.20 8:17/M
49 Ted Gunn Thomasville PA 9427 22 482 25:42.78 8:18/M
50 Brian Price York PA 5819 22 497 25:52.09 8:21/M
51 Cooper Conway York PA 6896 20 513 25:59.38 8:23/M
52 Chris Godfrey Dallastown PA 7183 23 533 26:16.06 8:28/M
53 Nicholas Swanson York PA 5561 24 534 26:16.41 8:29/M
54 Evan Robinson York PA 5712 22 547 26:23.46 8:31/M
55 Nathan Darr York PA 6238 22 559 26:33.96 8:34/M
56 Eion Hackett York PA 4777 21 624 27:06.83 8:45/M
57 Noah Schaefer York PA 6546 21 641 27:14.35 8:47/M
58 Jacob Kistner Dover PA 5616 21 672 27:27.13 8:51/M
59 Ethan Fogleman York PA 7070 23 681 27:31.57 8:53/M
60 Shane Kauffman York PA 5452 21 685 27:35.24 8:54/M
61 Jesse Carver York PA 6557 23 716 27:53.67 9:00/M
62 Matthew Mills Greensboro NC 6085 23 717 27:55.92 9:01/M
63 Matt Blankenstein Souderton PA 5885 23 728 28:01.63 9:02/M
64 Evan Schlosser York PA 6006 21 733 28:03.13 9:03/M
65 Declan Gatchell Manchester PA 5184 21 741 28:07.34 9:04/M
66 Quinn Bacha York PA 5309 21 777 28:24.97 9:10/M
67 Luke Motter York PA 5645 21 793 28:32.42 9:12/M
68 Harrison Gettle York PA 5473 20 799 28:35.98 9:14/M
69 Camden Shaffer York PA 5591 21 801 28:37.30 9:14/M
70 Alex Koontz York PA 6229 22 876 29:17.94 9:27/M
71 Parker Reitz Manchester MD 5955 23 886 29:22.63 9:29/M
72 Nathan Hardman Manchester PA 5537 24 911 29:37.69 9:33/M
73 Ashton Williams York PA 9387 20 947 29:56.43 9:39/M
74 Jesse Brittell Spring Grove PA 7199 20 990 30:20.67 9:47/M
75 Evan Adelsberger New Freedom PA 5992 24 1084 31:18.22 10:06/M
76 Trey Smith York PA 4808 21 1164 31:58.85 10:19/M
77 Erick Hernandez Hanover PA 6095 24 1167 32:00.40 10:19/M
78 Peter Zelis York PA 4904 21 1176 32:09.62 10:22/M
79 Nathan Irwin Dover PA 5994 24 1205 32:30.04 10:29/M
80 Robbie Bertucio York PA 6018 21 1225 32:43.97 10:34/M
81 Benjamin Salazar York PA 5941 21 1231 32:46.32 10:34/M
82 Kyle Hugendubler York PA 6188 22 1246 32:53.55 10:37/M
83 Jobin Cyriac York PA 6930 20 1267 33:08.34 10:41/M
84 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 5538 24 1380 34:48.14 11:14/M
85 Evan Blankenstein Souderton PA 5884 21 1391 34:57.61 11:17/M
86 Robert Wood York New Salem PA 4794 20 1397 34:58.56 11:17/M
87 Declan Ridings York PA 6233 21 1405 35:08.18 11:20/M
88 Eddie Smith York PA 4809 23 1448 35:53.45 11:35/M
89 Aaron Newcomer York PA 4892 20 1467 36:05.08 11:38/M
90 Baylor McKillip York PA 6396 21 1544 37:04.79 11:58/M
91 Brent Williams Mount Wolf PA 6673 24 1553 37:11.20 12:00/M
92 Kyle Williams Mount Wolf PA 6671 21 1559 37:12.54 12:00/M
93 Joshua Rager Stewartstown PA 5328 23 1574 37:33.49 12:07/M
94 Matthew Wright Abingdon MD 6998 23 1704 39:54.03 12:52/M
95 Kyle Fabie Dallastown PA 5618 24 1706 39:54.61 12:52/M
96 Brice Leidy Red Lion PA 9450 20 1723 40:24.71 13:02/M
97 Adrian Jovicevic Dover PA 5674 23 1822 42:50.96 13:49/M
98 Memphis Tucker Wrightsville PA 6843 20 1860 43:35.48 14:04/M
99 Chase Summers New Freedom PA 6134 22 1885 44:19.63 14:18/M
100 Michael Livingston York PA 5801 20 1927 45:16.36 14:36/M
101 Jeremy Filus Filus Spring Grove PA 5009 22 1980 46:45.06 15:05/M
102 Nolan Reichard Wrightsville PA 5426 21 2013 47:35.42 15:21/M
103 Josh Heiser York PA 5502 24 2126 51:13.11 16:31/M
104 Ryan Kilgour York PA 4813 20 2176 53:08.25 17:08/M
105 Drew Geller York PA 6366 23 2184 53:17.34 17:11/M
106 Matt Warden York PA 5414 20 2200 53:33.91 17:17/M
107 Stephen Weyant York PA 4705 22 2265 55:33.91 17:55/M
108 Jay Kuhn York PA 9519 23 2435 1:01:08.40 19:43/M
109 Ryan McCune York PA 5959 21 2450 1:02:21.10 20:07/M
110 Miles Iati York PA 9446 23 2475 1:03:53.10 20:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keira Andrews York PA 6921 20 58 19:01.46 6:08/M
2 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5892 24 101 20:22.40 6:34/M
3 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 6071 21 115 20:37.76 6:39/M
4 Amelia Olsen Denver CO 7011 22 133 21:15.10 6:51/M
5 Bridget Palm York PA 6659 22 134 21:15.79 6:52/M
6 Mckenna Spangler York PA 6015 21 185 22:19.31 7:12/M
7 Kara Duchek York PA 5953 24 256 23:19.61 7:31/M
8 Christie Friedrich Glen Rock PA 7149 22 325 24:09.23 7:47/M
9 Gabrielle Bryda Arlington VA 7158 24 342 24:18.48 7:50/M
10 Bre Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5911 20 357 24:27.99 7:54/M
11 Courtney Coppersmith York PA 7137 21 396 24:56.98 8:03/M
12 Amanda Bentz Newport RI 5266 21 398 24:57.26 8:03/M
13 Johanna Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6270 22 408 25:04.41 8:05/M
14 Olivia Orendorf York PA 5626 21 424 25:15.67 8:09/M
15 Bryn Walsh York PA 6548 21 458 25:30.64 8:14/M
16 Rachel Peters York PA 6885 22 462 25:33.88 8:15/M
17 Sophie Billet York PA 6298 22 528 26:12.59 8:27/M
18 Lynnae Swanson York PA 5575 22 535 26:17.18 8:29/M
19 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 5687 20 601 26:52.77 8:40/M
20 Kaley Leas York PA 5395 21 698 27:41.11 8:56/M
21 Kelly Gatchell Manchester PA 5167 22 743 28:10.69 9:05/M
22 Sierra Bacha York PA 5308 21 776 28:24.20 9:10/M
23 Elizabeth Bentz Muir Beach CA 5268 24 810 28:40.16 9:15/M
24 Olivia Neiderer York PA 6047 21 816 28:42.34 9:16/M
25 Carley Blanchard York PA 5749 24 819 28:42.75 9:16/M
26 Sarah Mills York PA 9359 20 820 28:43.08 9:16/M
27 Shanny Taylor York PA 9530 23 881 29:20.97 9:28/M
28 Marissa Duchek Red Lion PA 5954 24 892 29:24.63 9:29/M
29 Sarah Heim York Haven PA 6285 20 895 29:28.15 9:30/M
30 Taylor Sanger York Haven PA 6286 24 897 29:28.29 9:30/M
31 Alyssa Wendel Hanover PA 5807 21 909 29:35.19 9:33/M
32 Sarah Kistner Dover PA 5614 23 923 29:43.00 9:35/M
33 Amanda Dipaula York PA 4973 22 940 29:52.52 9:38/M
34 Payton Miller Dover PA 5021 24 942 29:54.42 9:39/M
35 Megan Conway York PA 6898 22 957 30:03.58 9:42/M
36 Lauren Hand York PA 6886 23 979 30:16.18 9:46/M
37 Sarah Reed York PA 7055 20 983 30:17.05 9:46/M
38 Grace Reed York PA 7054 20 1031 30:43.73 9:55/M
39 Alyssa Kenney Dallastown PA 6589 22 1046 30:54.31 9:58/M
40 Lauren China Stewartstown PA 9354 21 1073 31:11.59 10:04/M
41 Aimee Conley York PA 9465 23 1087 31:20.25 10:07/M
42 Victoria Acton New Freedom PA 5991 24 1088 31:20.29 10:07/M
43 Clarissa Fuller Eastham MA 5598 24 1097 31:28.93 10:09/M
44 Courtney Rodgers Towson MD 9403 23 1098 31:29.12 10:09/M
45 Julianne Martinez Shrewsbury PA 9372 23 1099 31:29.49 10:10/M
46 Emma Miller Madison VA 5271 20 1126 31:38.83 10:13/M
47 Kelsey Tyson Mount Joy PA 6074 23 1133 31:42.57 10:14/M
48 Kristia Kannel York PA 6942 20 1159 31:57.70 10:19/M
49 Kelsey Shifflett York PA 6287 24 1161 31:58.40 10:19/M
50 Danni Dubois York PA 6084 20 1168 32:01.38 10:20/M
51 Emily Tollinger York PA 9476 21 1170 32:06.40 10:21/M
52 Britta Miller Manchester MD 6441 21 1171 32:06.55 10:21/M
53 Reese Miller Manchester MD 6442 20 1173 32:07.19 10:22/M
54 Anya Gatchell Mount Joy PA 6072 24 1181 32:12.22 10:23/M
55 Natalie Shearer York PA 6017 21 1226 32:44.05 10:34/M
56 Lauren Elliott York PA 5630 23 1291 33:25.72 10:47/M
57 Julz Price Gaithersburg MD 5818 23 1292 33:28.78 10:48/M
58 Rocio Garcia York PA 6342 22 1303 33:37.68 10:51/M
59 Ashley Ingram Lancaster PA 9346 24 1324 33:54.56 10:56/M
60 Gina Santilli York PA 6426 23 1367 34:35.91 11:10/M
61 Raahi Modi York PA 5699 22 1393 34:57.84 11:17/M
62 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 4793 24 1420 35:20.51 11:24/M
63 Elizabeth Bryant York PA 9583 21 1432 35:32.91 11:28/M
64 Hannah Fisher York PA 4810 23 1450 35:53.76 11:35/M
65 Kierston Hardin York PA 4765 24 1451 35:53.86 11:35/M
66 Madeline Armeni Stewartstown PA 4908 23 1455 35:56.90 11:36/M
67 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 4911 23 1456 35:57.12 11:36/M
68 Cheyenne Ghougasian Glenville PA 9527 23 1462 36:02.49 11:38/M
69 Siera Ghougasian Glenville PA 9526 21 1481 36:17.06 11:42/M
70 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 9432 20 1505 36:32.40 11:47/M
71 Olivia Huntsberry Dover PA 9402 22 1525 36:45.45 11:51/M
72 Rebecca Smith-Kingston York PA 4738 22 1546 37:05.82 11:58/M
73 Gretchen Hiller Mount Wolf PA 6674 24 1558 37:12.19 12:00/M
74 Mackenzie Graham York PA 4925 24 1580 37:42.49 12:10/M
75 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 6555 21 1582 37:44.87 12:11/M
76 Katie Burgess New Cumberland PA 7106 24 1587 37:55.20 12:14/M
77 Miranda Skelley Yorkjacobus PA 9405 22 1674 39:18.17 12:41/M
78 Rachel Bacha Glen Rock PA 9406 22 1678 39:18.67 12:41/M
79 Leah Carver York PA 6558 24 1682 39:21.60 12:42/M
80 Jordann Smith-Kingston Springfield MA 4737 24 1690 39:29.37 12:44/M
81 Skyler Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6963 23 1701 39:51.86 12:52/M
82 Madison Nalls York PA 6956 21 1819 42:44.44 13:47/M
83 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 5673 23 1824 42:53.34 13:50/M
84 Hannah Lloyd Marietta PA 5844 22 1836 43:02.69 13:53/M
85 Jordyn Kahler York PA 9444 23 1842 43:14.51 13:57/M
86 Brooke Dubbs York PA 9445 22 1843 43:15.45 13:57/M
87 Haley Nalls York PA 6959 24 1855 43:30.43 14:02/M
88 Rachel Sorensen New Freedom PA 6135 21 1887 44:24.15 14:19/M
89 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 9464 24 1952 45:59.53 14:50/M
90 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 9463 22 1957 46:11.65 14:54/M
91 Katie MacDougall York PA 4956 21 1966 46:20.16 14:57/M
92 Bria Schneider York PA 4957 21 1967 46:20.38 14:57/M
93 Colleen Miriello East Berlin PA 4889 23 1982 46:46.89 15:05/M
94 Brielle Berry Dallastown PA 6849 20 2009 47:33.27 15:20/M
95 Lauren Reichard Wrightsville PA 5425 24 2044 48:00.02 15:29/M
96 Madison Miller York PA 6594 24 2113 50:42.12 16:21/M
97 Jackie Montag York PA 4677 24 2152 52:02.63 16:47/M
98 Bella Ebel Red Lion PA 6247 20 2183 53:15.64 17:11/M
99 Brynn Warden York PA 5413 20 2201 53:34.17 17:17/M
100 Brandy Fink York PA 4696 24 2202 53:35.11 17:17/M
101 Paige Bulgarelli York PA 6380 22 2216 54:14.58 17:30/M
102 Katelyn Dellinger York PA 7117 23 2230 54:37.64 17:37/M
103 Lily Olsen Woodstock CT 7013 24 2257 55:24.21 17:52/M
104 Madison Criswell York PA 6458 21 2262 55:30.65 17:54/M
105 Karlie Seiple Red Lion PA 5996 23 2272 55:38.96 17:57/M
106 Emily Dellinger York PA 7118 23 2280 55:55.85 18:03/M
107 Olivia Hershey York PA 7093 24 2287 56:09.29 18:07/M
108 Colleen Dai Dover PA 5514 21 2332 57:06.28 18:25/M
109 Elizabeth Rader York PA 5960 20 2451 1:02:21.38 20:07/M
110 Carolyn Snell Yorkyork PA 9531 20 2452 1:02:21.59 20:07/M
111 Sierra Smith Yorkyork PA 9533 20 2453 1:02:21.98 20:07/M
112 Stefanie Cravens Yorkyork PA 9575 21 2454 1:02:23.70 20:08/M
113 Jayla Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9541 20 2459 1:02:35.05 20:11/M
114 Bertha Kwarko Dallastown PA 9466 23 2476 1:03:54.11 20:37/M
115 Kathryn Gordon York PA 9448 24 2477 1:03:56.06 20:37/M
116 Kyrsten Hogue Dallastown PA 5811 24 2479 1:04:17.40 20:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Alter Lancaster PA 6699 29 4 15:38.76 5:03/M
2 Caleb Gatchell Columbia PA 6070 26 6 15:42.65 5:04/M
3 Andrew Erickson Lebanon NH 6961 26 10 16:26.06 5:18/M
4 Joshua Pardoe Columbia MD 6789 27 13 16:47.06 5:25/M
5 Zachary Shelley Glen Rock PA 7116 25 19 17:22.81 5:36/M
6 Thaddeus Cwiklinski Glen Rock PA 4857 25 21 17:29.15 5:38/M
7 Mark Spitz Pittsburgh PA 9420 26 59 19:07.57 6:10/M
8 Matthew Bentz Albany NY 5265 26 69 19:23.67 6:15/M
9 Nathaniel Pardoe York PA 6787 27 74 19:35.04 6:19/M
10 Blake Dube Pittsburgh PA 9453 27 84 19:50.13 6:24/M
11 Carter Forry Centreville VA 7156 25 85 19:55.67 6:26/M
12 Christian Bohn York PA 5952 29 88 20:06.76 6:29/M
13 Thomas Hand York PA 6889 25 105 20:26.73 6:36/M
14 Ian Moore York PA 6250 27 109 20:34.04 6:38/M
15 Derik Rodgers New Freedom PA 9434 25 111 20:34.43 6:38/M
16 Shane Sebeck Bethlehem PA 7167 26 114 20:36.13 6:39/M
17 John Pacy Hanahan SC 5336 26 172 22:11.30 7:09/M
18 Ben Federline Philadelphia PA 7160 25 203 22:41.43 7:19/M
19 Ryan Saxman York PA 5488 29 216 22:55.51 7:24/M
20 Max Witwer York PA 4766 25 229 23:06.18 7:27/M
21 Adam Saubel York PA 5172 25 236 23:09.56 7:28/M
22 Stephen Linde Lancastera PA 6710 29 238 23:11.21 7:29/M
23 Daniel Bubb Schwenksville PA 7139 25 240 23:11.53 7:29/M
24 Chris Schmidt York PA 5357 25 244 23:12.96 7:29/M
25 Brett Jenson York PA 6268 29 289 23:42.35 7:39/M
26 Christopher Leininger Malden MA 5668 29 301 23:49.87 7:41/M
27 Aaron Leininger Princeton NJ 5667 26 302 23:51.76 7:42/M
28 Paul Young Shrewsbury PA 5584 26 303 23:52.17 7:42/M
29 Cameron Miller York PA 5944 27 311 23:56.80 7:43/M
30 Kyle Sipe York PA 9351 27 319 24:04.67 7:46/M
31 Greg Dawson Springfield PA 7150 25 323 24:08.51 7:47/M
32 Zachary Ingram Lancaster PA 9337 26 332 24:12.29 7:48/M
33 Sam Owen Philadelphia PA 6091 26 346 24:19.91 7:51/M
34 Dan McHugh York PA 7053 29 372 24:39.72 7:57/M
35 Benjamin Miller Dover PA 5082 27 378 24:45.91 7:59/M
36 Joshua Malerich Philadelphia PA 9548 27 384 24:50.67 8:01/M
37 Austin Groff Charlotte NC 5927 26 400 25:01.02 8:04/M
38 Jake Frey York PA 6944 26 420 25:14.55 8:09/M
39 Joey Fowler York PA 5220 26 440 25:21.34 8:11/M
40 Richard Beyers Columbia PA 5579 29 455 25:28.26 8:13/M
41 Zach Polites York PA 4711 25 460 25:32.23 8:14/M
42 Joshua Flosser York PA 9509 27 461 25:33.42 8:15/M
43 Joshua Klein Nottingham MD 6884 28 464 25:34.56 8:15/M
44 Andrew Chan York PA 5204 29 531 26:14.58 8:28/M
45 Brandon Feaser Dover PA 9558 28 570 26:38.60 8:36/M
46 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 5882 28 588 26:46.70 8:38/M
47 Nicholas Bartolacci Manchester PA 6992 29 599 26:51.92 8:40/M
48 Daniel Bednarczyk Sausalito CA 5270 28 603 26:53.27 8:40/M
49 Drew Blecher Spring Grove PA 5382 27 613 27:02.19 8:43/M
50 Evan Farrell York PA 5899 27 618 27:05.19 8:44/M
51 Adam Sentz York PA 5696 28 645 27:15.59 8:48/M
52 Cj Weigle York PA 6678 26 647 27:16.40 8:48/M
53 Nick Geller York PA 6364 26 670 27:26.72 8:51/M
54 Bryant Geesey Manchester PA 4680 25 687 27:36.03 8:54/M
55 John Eschrich Philadelphia PA 6675 27 697 27:40.98 8:56/M
56 Kin Lu Wyncote PA 6344 25 700 27:43.20 8:57/M
57 Bryan Scudiere Norwalk CT 5373 29 727 28:01.06 9:02/M
58 Blake Shaffer York PA 6824 28 738 28:05.36 9:04/M
59 Paul Mitsky Wyncote PA 6345 26 745 28:11.86 9:06/M
60 Michael Armeni Columbia MD 4910 29 749 28:12.48 9:06/M
61 Richard Fryer Reinholds PA 6279 29 821 28:43.15 9:16/M
62 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 6499 27 823 28:43.67 9:16/M
63 Dakota Haines Philadelphia PA 5342 26 837 28:53.65 9:19/M
64 Collin Godshall Dillsburg PA 6046 27 840 28:55.24 9:20/M
65 David Brubaker York PA 7198 25 854 29:04.16 9:23/M
66 Scott Sullivan Hellam PA 7148 28 856 29:04.44 9:23/M
67 Matthew Grove Louisville KY 6254 26 900 29:28.94 9:31/M
68 Patrick Pena Dover PA 5613 26 901 29:30.98 9:31/M
69 Adam Alton Hanover PA 5806 25 908 29:34.84 9:33/M
70 Joey Shortlidge York PA 6311 27 914 29:38.75 9:34/M
71 Kyle Heintzelman York Haven PA 6802 29 977 30:14.10 9:45/M
72 Cody Bannon Red Lion PA 5145 28 989 30:20.53 9:47/M
73 Mark Weaver Parkville MD 6327 25 1030 30:43.61 9:55/M
74 Mark Rooney Philadelphia PA 6936 27 1079 31:16.76 10:05/M
75 Tyler Wiley York PA 7108 27 1094 31:25.80 10:08/M
76 Grant Hoover Manchester PA 7047 25 1096 31:26.67 10:09/M
77 Gordy Batty York PA 6776 28 1115 31:34.71 10:11/M
78 Alec Sensenig Ephrata PA 6703 26 1169 32:01.57 10:20/M
79 Cody Waltemyer York PA 6025 26 1179 32:11.13 10:23/M
80 Connor Kanya York PA 6828 29 1202 32:28.47 10:29/M
81 Connor Sheehan Quarryville PA 6293 25 1221 32:37.40 10:31/M
82 Brent Schreiber Dover PA 6358 26 1415 35:15.73 11:22/M
83 Michael Kelchner Manchester PA 5619 29 1423 35:21.64 11:24/M
84 Luke Ash Stewartstown PA 5016 29 1484 36:19.46 11:43/M
85 Cullen Wenzler York PA 6200 25 1494 36:25.68 11:45/M
86 Nathan Ginter York PA 5993 29 1642 38:43.23 12:29/M
87 Jeremy Levine Springfield MA 4735 25 1691 39:29.59 12:44/M
88 Steven Turner York PA 6412 29 1727 40:32.68 13:05/M
89 Nathaniel Hunt-Kelly York PA 6097 28 1769 41:28.25 13:23/M
90 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 6295 25 1856 43:31.70 14:02/M
91 Andrew Inkrote Dallastown PA 6406 29 1867 43:39.32 14:05/M
92 Cristian Rivera York PA 7004 26 1889 44:30.26 14:21/M
93 Kevin Barber Dover PA 9574 29 1900 44:46.59 14:27/M
94 Pete Lijoi Philadelphia PA 6523 27 1943 45:44.14 14:45/M
95 Jesse Battaglia Pittsburgh PA 4932 28 2039 47:53.35 15:27/M
96 Andy Garber Hanover PA 5988 28 2051 48:14.09 15:34/M
97 Collin Thomas Dillsburg PA 6181 26 2059 48:19.44 15:35/M
98 Austin Scott York PA 5147 26 2072 48:43.71 15:43/M
99 Alex Boeckmann Stewartstown PA 9480 28 2081 49:41.60 16:02/M
100 Brad Clark York PA 9504 25 2088 49:54.17 16:06/M
101 Aaron Rill York PA 5501 27 2127 51:14.69 16:32/M
102 Jared Butler Morgantown WV 4678 25 2153 52:06.72 16:49/M
103 Jacob Jordan Airville PA 4801 25 2173 53:04.85 17:07/M
104 Brian Lehman Airville PA 4803 29 2205 53:42.62 17:20/M
105 Kyle Bulgarelli East York PA 6378 25 2217 54:14.85 17:30/M
106 Seth Lefever York PA 9416 27 2267 55:34.53 17:56/M
107 Alex Prego Red Lion PA 5261 25 2296 56:23.42 18:11/M
108 Matthew Driscoll Hellam PA 6132 27 2323 57:00.11 18:23/M
109 Vince Garcia Dover PA 5509 28 2331 57:05.92 18:25/M
110 Steven Bentz Etters PA 9361 27 2335 57:07.40 18:26/M
111 Andrew Schmidt York PA 5358 28 2354 58:04.94 18:44/M
112 Cam Snyder Freeland MD 9570 26 2373 58:28.39 18:52/M
113 Henry Russell York PA 5627 27 2378 58:34.60 18:54/M
114 Bryce Geesey York PA 5465 27 2403 59:40.27 19:15/M
115 Elliott Bregni Ann Arbor MI 6533 26 2424 1:00:42.23 19:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellie Burton Baltimore MD 7099 25 73 19:29.15 6:17/M
2 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5891 27 100 20:22.34 6:34/M
3 Kristin Shaffer York PA 6823 29 113 20:35.38 6:39/M
4 Elizabeth Gatchell Castle Rock CO 6069 26 135 21:15.88 6:52/M
5 Taylour Mauro York PA 5068 26 180 22:14.65 7:11/M
6 Lily Corsaro New York NY 5053 27 210 22:49.82 7:22/M
7 Katelyn Caralle York PA 6050 26 331 24:11.60 7:48/M
8 Shae Grim Red Lion PA 6042 27 363 24:31.28 7:55/M
9 Sarah Benton Etters PA 5577 29 365 24:33.12 7:55/M
10 Hailey Innocenzo Towanda PA 9452 26 379 24:47.18 8:00/M
11 Nicole Pellegrini York PA 5594 25 411 25:06.06 8:06/M
12 Trina Van Philadelphia PA 7163 25 414 25:07.86 8:06/M
13 Lindsay Saxman York PA 5487 26 441 25:21.61 8:11/M
14 Brooke Clites Thomasville PA 4958 25 507 25:55.93 8:22/M
15 Madeline Malerich Ardmore PA 9547 26 516 26:00.14 8:23/M
16 Cristina Paradiso York PA 9546 27 573 26:39.28 8:36/M
17 Sarah Wargo York PA 6991 29 598 26:51.82 8:40/M
18 Alicia Baker Philadelphia PA 9492 26 612 27:00.23 8:43/M
19 Kellsie Groff Culver City CA 5928 28 623 27:06.39 8:45/M
20 Katie Scudiere Norwalk CT 5374 28 630 27:09.81 8:46/M
21 Katlin Lerew Dover PA 6935 27 633 27:10.59 8:46/M
22 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 4709 26 637 27:13.22 8:47/M
23 Yesenia Pichardo York PA 6978 25 671 27:26.98 8:51/M
24 Molly Schleicher Newport RI 6195 29 703 27:45.45 8:57/M
25 Kaleen Curry York PA 6218 28 704 27:45.98 8:57/M
26 Kasey Groff Charlotte NC 5929 25 706 27:46.37 8:58/M
27 Morgan Woerner York PA 7196 26 708 27:47.17 8:58/M
28 Corey Falcone York PA 5173 26 722 27:59.21 9:02/M
29 Kate Rohrbaugh York PA 6835 26 735 28:04.46 9:03/M
30 Abigail Chan York PA 5203 29 751 28:12.94 9:06/M
31 Emily Ryan Philadelphia PA 6019 25 779 28:25.20 9:10/M
32 Jade Grim York PA 6041 29 797 28:34.31 9:13/M
33 Lauren Shrader Hellam PA 7147 26 851 29:03.17 9:22/M
34 Taylor Hartwell Dallastown PA 7091 26 855 29:04.29 9:23/M
35 Victoria Parks York PA 7090 25 858 29:04.99 9:23/M
36 Liz Sweitzer York PA 6226 25 873 29:17.76 9:27/M
37 Tessa Baker Nashville TN 6438 26 890 29:24.11 9:29/M
38 Rachel Writer York PA 7121 25 893 29:26.35 9:30/M
39 Nina Mann York PA 6253 26 894 29:27.99 9:30/M
40 Leanne Bregni Middletown DE 6531 28 902 29:32.17 9:32/M
41 Sinead O'Callaghan Spring Grove PA 7184 25 905 29:33.09 9:32/M
42 Cassidy Shortlidge York PA 6310 26 913 29:38.40 9:34/M
43 Bethany Richardson York PA 5836 27 932 29:45.80 9:36/M
44 Sarah Van Vleet York PA 6952 29 986 30:17.62 9:46/M
45 Allison Bannon Red Lion PA 5146 27 992 30:21.31 9:48/M
46 Kara Emig Lancaster PA 6370 28 1018 30:36.43 9:52/M
47 Breanna Seitz Wrightsville PA 6616 29 1023 30:40.87 9:54/M
48 Sarah Floyd York PA 6752 25 1048 30:55.08 9:58/M
49 Jennifer Mills York PA 4977 28 1051 30:55.63 9:59/M
50 Aketzalli Garcia Wyncote PA 6339 26 1062 30:59.59 10:00/M
51 Miriah Dwyer Nottingham MD 6883 27 1065 31:03.59 10:01/M
52 Tiff Beyers Columbia PA 5578 29 1076 31:14.84 10:05/M
53 Abby Conley York PA 9467 25 1090 31:20.85 10:07/M
54 Jenna Godshall Dillsburg PA 6045 25 1091 31:21.82 10:07/M
55 Bailey Botterbusch York PA 7109 26 1093 31:25.78 10:08/M
56 Katie Gemmill York PA 5635 26 1117 31:35.07 10:11/M
57 Anna McNamara York PA 5639 25 1118 31:35.22 10:11/M
58 Kathryn Martin Parkville MD 6328 25 1120 31:36.58 10:12/M
59 Maria Kinney York PA 6348 29 1127 31:38.84 10:13/M
60 Courtney Beiler Lancaster PA 6704 28 1144 31:50.03 10:16/M
61 Twila Sensenig Ephrata PA 6702 25 1162 31:58.70 10:19/M
62 Zaria Drewenskus Baltimore MD 5534 29 1178 32:10.06 10:23/M
63 Allison Randolph Hilliard OH 6826 27 1191 32:20.59 10:26/M
64 Andrea Kronthal York PA 5354 27 1195 32:22.71 10:27/M
65 Abby Kessler York PA 6909 29 1216 32:34.99 10:31/M
66 Kierstin Sanders Manchester PA 7048 28 1228 32:45.70 10:34/M
67 Alexis China Stewartstown PA 9353 26 1229 32:45.86 10:34/M
68 Breana Hill Manchester PA 5617 26 1241 32:49.52 10:35/M
69 Hannah Heintzelman York Haven PA 6800 28 1244 32:52.06 10:36/M
70 Taylor Parker Quarryville PA 6291 26 1266 33:07.65 10:41/M
71 Samantha Parker Baltimore MD 6290 29 1270 33:09.34 10:42/M
72 Emily Abbott York Haven PA 9368 26 1273 33:12.43 10:43/M
73 Megan Myers York PA 9367 29 1274 33:12.62 10:43/M
74 Taylor Shoff York PA 5277 28 1338 34:10.56 11:01/M
75 Emily Pacy Hanahan SC 5337 26 1341 34:11.23 11:02/M
76 Liv Burns York PA 5081 28 1350 34:20.38 11:05/M
77 Mariah Hanscom York PA 5518 26 1352 34:22.79 11:05/M
78 Tagan Rohrbaugh North Haven CT 5539 25 1372 34:42.22 11:12/M
79 Hilary Loehwing York PA 7062 29 1401 35:06.80 11:20/M
80 Nayeli Garcia York PA 6343 25 1404 35:07.66 11:20/M
81 Morgan Beichner Dover PA 6357 25 1409 35:12.74 11:22/M
82 Becca Cable Dover PA 5580 27 1444 35:46.48 11:32/M
83 Mary Whitcomb Stewartstown PA 5460 29 1497 36:26.31 11:45/M
84 Madison Luckenbaugh Trenton NJ 6323 26 1526 36:46.71 11:52/M
85 Caroline Margiotta Burlington MA 6288 27 1530 36:53.62 11:54/M
86 Illian Hernandez Hanover PA 6096 27 1542 37:03.85 11:57/M
87 Alexis Saxman York PA 5475 27 1551 37:09.10 11:59/M
88 Teresa Casolo York PA 6434 27 1565 37:21.56 12:03/M
89 Jessica Bennet York PA 6192 28 1611 38:12.00 12:19/M
90 Courtney Shaffer York PA 5592 25 1654 38:56.94 12:34/M
91 Allie Scott York PA 5975 27 1714 40:14.74 12:59/M
92 Phoebe Schmehl York PA 5178 26 1747 40:59.71 13:13/M
93 Rebecca Manges York PA 6794 28 1774 41:37.59 13:26/M
94 Nicole Quigley York PA 4935 27 1832 43:02.08 13:53/M
95 Nicole Fenton York PA 4934 27 1835 43:02.43 13:53/M
96 Madison Summers New Freedom PA 6136 27 1888 44:29.87 14:21/M
97 Cheyanne Litvak York PA 7003 27 1890 44:32.89 14:22/M
98 Ashley Wilt Dover PA 9568 27 1898 44:46.29 14:27/M
99 Caroline Kaschak York PA 5298 25 1908 44:53.11 14:29/M
100 Deborah Alcantara Lomax York PA 5243 27 1933 45:24.99 14:39/M
101 Carly Henry York PA 5340 28 1986 46:55.59 15:08/M
102 Katie Battaglia Pittsburgh PA 4933 28 2034 47:51.27 15:26/M
103 Emily Fullerton Dallastown PA 4986 28 2038 47:53.18 15:27/M
104 Kelsey Morton Dillsburg PA 6183 25 2060 48:19.57 15:35/M
105 Allyson Bohnert York PA 9579 29 2069 48:38.83 15:42/M
106 Brianna Klinger York PA 5148 25 2071 48:41.50 15:42/M
107 Paige Turner York PA 6411 28 2122 51:06.35 16:29/M
108 Jade Tamim Etters PA 4702 29 2139 51:36.41 16:39/M
109 Abigail Rill York PA 5450 25 2142 51:39.70 16:40/M
110 Brooke Zubeck Elizabethtown PA 6423 27 2158 52:18.76 16:53/M
111 Ashley Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 6996 25 2168 52:53.16 17:04/M
112 Katelyn Landis Dover PA 5553 29 2169 52:53.40 17:04/M
113 Jodie Nghiem New York NY 9426 27 2193 53:28.99 17:15/M
114 Helen Gunn Thomasville PA 9428 26 2194 53:30.15 17:16/M
115 Cara Difabio East York PA 6778 27 2219 54:15.64 17:30/M
116 Ashley King York PA 6460 28 2264 55:31.10 17:55/M
117 Devin Barshinger York PA 9421 26 2269 55:36.67 17:56/M
118 Alexis Hartnett York PA 6907 26 2292 56:17.31 18:09/M
119 Erin Farrell Arnold MD 5900 29 2300 56:24.38 18:12/M
120 Kathleen Farrell York PA 9506 26 2315 56:37.43 18:16/M
121 Sierra Campbell York PA 6552 25 2328 57:05.72 18:25/M
122 Brianna Paronish Red Lion PA 9362 25 2333 57:06.72 18:25/M
123 Jenny Lindell York PA 6553 25 2334 57:06.98 18:25/M
124 Liz Kern York PA 5372 29 2361 58:17.09 18:48/M
125 Lainey Russell York PA 5628 27 2379 58:35.38 18:54/M
126 Tori Geesey Manchester PA 5467 27 2402 59:40.23 19:15/M
127 Courtney Ross York PA 5697 26 2406 59:42.99 19:16/M
128 Alexandra Gladfelter New Freedom PA 7039 27 2431 1:01:04.11 19:42/M
129 Samantha Krebs York PA 7037 28 2433 1:01:04.96 19:42/M
130 Courtney Miller York PA 5942 28 2443 1:01:43.93 19:55/M
131 Meghan Kuhn York PA 9500 26 2445 1:01:48.52 19:56/M
132 Hannah Miller York PA 5945 29 2447 1:02:08.10 20:03/M
133 Jessica Kruper New Freedom PA 6692 28 2456 1:02:33.50 20:11/M
134 Laurel Brenner Dover PA 5678 27 2470 1:03:33.95 20:30/M
135 Sarah Lehman Airville PA 4802 27 2485 1:04:29.29 20:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Moore Wrightsville PA 6026 33 9 16:20.54 5:16/M
2 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 6816 33 15 16:56.73 5:28/M
3 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 6707 34 30 17:48.21 5:45/M
4 Timothy Weaver York PA 4955 34 90 20:09.99 6:30/M
5 Kody McDonald Manchester PA 6429 32 121 20:43.77 6:41/M
6 Andrew Lehigh York PA 7143 33 122 20:48.05 6:43/M
7 Jordan Cable Dover PA 4693 32 124 20:59.79 6:46/M
8 Nate Efron Baltimore MD 9491 30 148 21:35.54 6:58/M
9 Raymond Vogel York PA 5040 30 149 21:40.60 7:00/M
10 Seth Champlin Red Lion PA 9486 30 170 22:10.05 7:09/M
11 Garrett Wampler Mount Wolf PA 6382 31 200 22:36.65 7:18/M
12 Kenneth Johnson Taylors SC 5854 33 201 22:38.45 7:18/M
13 Alan Kocher Red Lion PA 6819 32 202 22:40.76 7:19/M
14 Garrett Hoover Mechanicsburg PA 5468 31 227 23:04.90 7:27/M
15 Ryan Fryer York PA 6278 34 233 23:07.13 7:27/M
16 Benjamin Eveler Mount Wolf PA 5024 30 235 23:09.18 7:28/M
17 Peter Bova York PA 5386 31 245 23:13.63 7:30/M
18 Samuel Leblanc Stewartstown PA 7120 30 266 23:25.90 7:34/M
19 Caleb Roth York PA 7136 31 279 23:32.87 7:36/M
20 Anthony Lien York PA 6890 33 281 23:35.14 7:36/M
21 Nathan Hunt Manchester PA 5610 30 334 24:13.07 7:49/M
22 Taylor Fuqua Washington DC 6774 31 335 24:13.18 7:49/M
23 Jonathan Montag York PA 4679 31 373 24:40.96 7:58/M
24 Bradley Schaffer York PA 4710 30 401 25:01.14 8:04/M
25 Ryan Wood Conshohocken PA 5321 31 452 25:25.68 8:12/M
26 Reed Gunderson York PA 5880 34 474 25:39.46 8:17/M
27 Ryan Kavcsak Stewartstown PA 9414 34 493 25:50.33 8:20/M
28 Benjamin Novak Lancaster PA 9515 30 508 25:55.94 8:22/M
29 Matthew Landrum York PA 6281 31 512 25:58.18 8:23/M
30 Christopher Wiesman York PA 5310 34 545 26:20.94 8:30/M
31 Kyle Saxman York PA 5489 33 546 26:22.43 8:30/M
32 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 9488 34 550 26:30.22 8:33/M
33 Adam Michael York PA 6972 33 617 27:05.17 8:44/M
34 Christopher Smith Mount Wolf PA 6322 31 634 27:11.18 8:46/M
35 Brandyn Cunningham Atlantic Beach FL 6574 31 674 27:28.85 8:52/M
36 Kenneth Gemmill Mountville PA 7140 31 710 27:48.65 8:58/M
37 Shaun Dubick York PA 9374 34 720 27:58.41 9:01/M
38 Drew Shaffer York PA 6825 30 737 28:05.35 9:04/M
39 Daniel Williams York PA 4984 30 763 28:18.54 9:08/M
40 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 4784 34 766 28:20.94 9:09/M
41 Chase McGowan York PA 9538 32 767 28:21.27 9:09/M
42 Justin Barlup Dover PA 5576 31 771 28:22.02 9:09/M
43 Justin McGowan York PA 9543 30 782 28:26.47 9:10/M
44 Down Town York PA 6586 30 786 28:28.72 9:11/M
45 Wesley Anderson York PA 6518 32 824 28:44.02 9:16/M
46 Christopher Gurreri York PA 6973 32 839 28:55.14 9:20/M
47 David Beach Middletown DE 6530 32 896 29:28.25 9:30/M
48 Cody Boren York PA 5355 30 898 29:28.46 9:30/M
49 Michael Candore Ellicott City MD 5422 33 1005 30:26.89 9:49/M
50 Ross Gunderson York PA 6368 31 1022 30:38.07 9:53/M
51 Alex Seitz Wrightsville PA 6617 30 1026 30:41.84 9:54/M
52 Jeff Inch York PA 6536 32 1034 30:46.18 9:56/M
53 Justin Erdman York PA 6905 31 1052 30:55.81 9:59/M
54 Drew Hull Abbottstown PA 6467 30 1141 31:45.39 10:15/M
55 Andres Abreu York PA 6128 30 1142 31:45.56 10:15/M
56 Eric Drewenskus Baltimore MD 5533 31 1180 32:12.20 10:23/M
57 Timothy Kocher Hilliard OH 6820 30 1183 32:13.44 10:24/M
58 Jack Ryan York PA 9581 33 1213 32:33.67 10:30/M
59 Zac Seitz Wrightsville PA 6620 32 1265 33:05.76 10:41/M
60 Alex Beecher Baltimore MD 6292 32 1269 33:09.14 10:42/M
61 Benjamin Davids Hampstead MD 9338 31 1284 33:20.14 10:45/M
62 Adam Richardson York PA 5838 34 1296 33:33.89 10:50/M
63 Justin Weiss York PA 6841 32 1307 33:41.73 10:52/M
64 Mike Kurnik York PA 6506 32 1316 33:49.98 10:55/M
65 Michael Panczner Lancaster PA 9347 30 1325 33:54.99 10:56/M
66 Michael Santilli York PA 6452 30 1345 34:15.90 11:03/M
67 Patrick Tully York PA 6732 33 1421 35:21.06 11:24/M
68 John Rooney Austin TX 6938 31 1519 36:42.00 11:50/M
69 Alfredo Fontana Red Lion PA 5259 33 1532 36:54.54 11:54/M
70 Derek McMaster York PA 6060 31 1652 38:56.11 12:34/M
71 Zachary Zielinski York PA 5499 31 1688 39:27.46 12:44/M
72 Colin Kanya York PA 9412 33 1698 39:38.76 12:47/M
73 Jarrett Dotson York PA 9411 31 1699 39:38.82 12:47/M
74 Ernest Christian York PA 6504 33 1734 40:39.55 13:07/M
75 Tyler Moore York PA 4688 32 1736 40:41.26 13:08/M
76 Alexander Kohler York PA 5133 32 1745 40:58.94 13:13/M
77 Matthew Marshall Red Lionon PA 5863 33 1847 43:17.58 13:58/M
78 Adam Wilt Dover PA 9552 32 1902 44:46.99 14:27/M
79 Brandon Woodward Seven Valleys PA 9571 33 1903 44:47.17 14:27/M
80 Isaiah Lomax York PA 5242 31 1906 44:50.13 14:28/M
81 Ben Spanswick York PA 6758 33 1919 45:06.07 14:33/M
82 Mitch Kemp York PA 5922 31 2017 47:39.84 15:23/M
83 Justin Smith York PA 9498 33 2077 49:32.83 15:59/M
84 Lukasz Masiukieiwcz York PA 5856 32 2097 50:17.74 16:13/M
85 Matt Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9551 32 2100 50:22.14 16:15/M
86 Bill Sarvis Gordonville PA 6749 33 2107 50:33.58 16:19/M
87 Tabatha Schaffer York PA 6696 32 2189 53:23.54 17:13/M
88 Andrew Schaffer York PA 6694 34 2197 53:32.52 17:16/M
89 Ryan Bulgarelli East York PA 6381 30 2215 54:13.30 17:29/M
90 Dakota Kessler York PA 6910 33 2242 54:53.30 17:42/M
91 Scott King York PA 6459 32 2263 55:30.66 17:54/M
92 Zachary Jeffers Dallastown PA 7094 31 2286 56:09.04 18:07/M
93 Adam Wilson Arnold MD 5926 30 2301 56:24.53 18:12/M
94 Kevin Cartwright Dover PA 9507 31 2314 56:37.25 18:16/M
95 Andrew Waughtel Enola PA 4732 34 2330 57:05.90 18:25/M
96 Matt Hoertz York PA 5371 31 2364 58:19.00 18:49/M
97 Scott Donaldson York PA 9447 31 2391 59:00.61 19:02/M
98 Kenneth Gardner York PA 9493 33 2436 1:01:08.47 19:43/M
99 Ian Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5761 34 2448 1:02:16.52 20:05/M
100 Ian Kruper New Freedom PA 6691 30 2458 1:02:34.97 20:11/M
101 Drew Zimmerman York PA 6469 33 2522 1:08:10.32 21:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Nottingham York PA 6983 33 138 21:18.28 6:52/M
2 Kelly Rose Dover PA 5018 33 147 21:33.92 6:57/M
3 Renee Green York PA 5007 34 211 22:50.97 7:22/M
4 Ryan Fuentes Baltimore MD 5961 31 234 23:08.70 7:28/M
5 Abigail Nelson Harrisburg PA 5830 31 278 23:32.39 7:36/M
6 Jessie Wannemacher Felton PA 7170 34 280 23:33.48 7:36/M
7 Carissa Scott Dallastown PA 6891 34 284 23:37.46 7:37/M
8 Genevieve McGann Fuqua Washington DC 6775 30 337 24:15.04 7:49/M
9 Lindsey Wolfe Spring Grove PA 6965 34 355 24:27.07 7:53/M
10 Suzanne Laucks Bova York PA 5387 30 366 24:33.45 7:55/M
11 Emily Holland Gettysburg PA 6986 30 381 24:48.32 8:00/M
12 Kathryn Rapp Downingtown PA 7172 32 390 24:55.68 8:02/M
13 Colleen Wood Conshohocken PA 5320 32 448 25:25.04 8:12/M
14 Lynn Fuhrman Seven Valleys PA 5691 34 451 25:25.32 8:12/M
15 Natalee Colon York PA 5887 34 470 25:38.32 8:16/M
16 Amy Eckenrode Hanover PA 9410 31 566 26:36.66 8:35/M
17 Janel Kinard York PA 6971 31 597 26:51.66 8:40/M
18 Heidi Storey York PA 6797 33 619 27:05.43 8:44/M
19 Jennifer Smith Mount Wolf PA 6321 30 631 27:10.44 8:46/M
20 Alison Leary West Chester PA 6547 33 643 27:15.18 8:47/M
21 Abby Leiphart Red Lion PA 6571 34 644 27:15.23 8:47/M
22 Rita Hoffard York PA 6844 32 652 27:17.84 8:48/M
23 Kristin Schimp Sinking Spring PA 5888 32 668 27:26.42 8:51/M
24 Karen Delle Donne Mountville PA 6541 30 689 27:36.54 8:54/M
25 Blythe Tarbox Wrightsville PA 6621 31 724 28:00.27 9:02/M
26 Kim Knapke Dover PA 9556 32 752 28:13.08 9:06/M
27 Katy Mills York PA 4978 30 778 28:25.08 9:10/M
28 Laura McGowan York PA 9539 30 780 28:25.84 9:10/M
29 Alison Lingel York PA 6043 33 783 28:27.52 9:11/M
30 Kasey Sanders York PA 9408 31 798 28:34.81 9:13/M
31 Nikole Tome York PA 5564 32 822 28:43.45 9:16/M
32 Gloria Brown Hanover PA 4799 32 883 29:22.18 9:28/M
33 Amber Shoemaker Manchester PA 7189 31 884 29:22.35 9:29/M
34 Pamela Rainey Red Lion PA 7186 34 920 29:41.54 9:35/M
35 Taylor Miller York PA 6162 32 921 29:42.59 9:35/M
36 Melanie Wiesman York PA 5311 34 937 29:49.43 9:37/M
37 Casey Nixon York PA 6667 31 941 29:53.44 9:39/M
38 Hillary Miller York PA 5083 31 968 30:09.05 9:44/M
39 Erin Barnes York PA 5847 32 974 30:11.33 9:44/M
40 Jera Scott York PA 6893 30 1000 30:24.24 9:48/M
41 Alexis Scott York PA 6892 31 1001 30:24.39 9:49/M
42 Alison Wisner York PA 6352 34 1011 30:33.99 9:52/M
43 Ashley Lawrence York PA 4800 30 1015 30:35.98 9:52/M
44 Kelsie Patterson York PA 5786 32 1043 30:54.01 9:58/M
45 Jin Erdman York PA 6904 33 1056 30:56.89 9:59/M
46 Priscilla A Ritchey Mountville PA 5168 30 1069 31:08.16 10:03/M
47 Elizabeth Alter Lancaster PA 6698 32 1104 31:31.59 10:10/M
48 Brittany Gracey York PA 6763 33 1105 31:31.88 10:10/M
49 Katie Little Airville PA 5948 33 1137 31:43.40 10:14/M
50 Michelle Nolt York PA 6701 30 1166 31:59.39 10:19/M
51 Alyssa Zidanic York PA 9572 30 1208 32:32.99 10:30/M
52 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 6708 33 1236 32:47.10 10:35/M
53 Anna Colvin Fawn Grove PA 6198 34 1252 32:57.81 10:38/M
54 Lauren Snyder Baltimore MD 9482 30 1259 33:02.85 10:40/M
55 Andrea Davids Hampstead MD 9386 32 1282 33:18.99 10:45/M
56 Rachel Landis York PA 7182 32 1368 34:36.24 11:10/M
57 Roets'Epile Lesoli York PA 9352 30 1382 34:53.82 11:15/M
58 Erin Biondo Abbottstown PA 6468 33 1413 35:15.18 11:22/M
59 Kara Tamburello Sykesville MD 9554 34 1513 36:39.64 11:50/M
60 Colleen Walker York PA 5653 33 1517 36:41.13 11:50/M
61 Alexis Prego Red Lion PA 5260 31 1533 36:54.71 11:54/M
62 Amanda Zarfos York PA 5085 34 1555 37:11.48 12:00/M
63 Laura O'Grady Red Lion PA 5275 34 1556 37:11.56 12:00/M
64 Christina Bair York PA 6977 31 1573 37:33.14 12:07/M
65 Bethany Knepper York PA 6335 30 1579 37:40.83 12:09/M
66 Kristen Kopp York PA 6869 33 1589 37:56.14 12:14/M
67 Christine Laughman Hanover PA 9461 34 1669 39:02.82 12:36/M
68 Jennifer McLarney York PA 7166 34 1671 39:06.12 12:37/M
69 Megan Rau Middletown PA 5352 34 1675 39:18.27 12:41/M
70 Kristine Cousler-Womack Dallastown PA 7114 34 1680 39:20.29 12:41/M
71 Nichole Henise York PA 7171 34 1720 40:19.97 13:01/M
72 Raquel Hood Glenville PA 9438 30 1730 40:36.29 13:06/M
73 Kayla Patterson York PA 5788 31 1738 40:50.31 13:10/M
74 Brittany Palmer York PA 5500 32 1742 40:53.48 13:11/M
75 Kristine Giuffrida Red Lion PA 4724 32 1746 40:59.51 13:13/M
76 Samantha Moore York PA 6010 32 1761 41:17.09 13:19/M
77 Kelli Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5762 32 1765 41:25.28 13:22/M
78 Brittany Sabik York PA 5135 30 1773 41:36.87 13:25/M
79 Sully Pinos York PA 9510 32 1782 41:43.42 13:28/M
80 Ipana Asplund York PA 5800 33 1783 41:45.88 13:28/M
81 Isabela Negrin Morgantown WV 6960 32 1784 41:45.99 13:28/M
82 Jessica Leas York PA 5397 34 1788 41:47.83 13:29/M
83 Nolina Sutherland Red Lion PA 6147 33 1833 43:02.11 13:53/M
84 Alexis Marshall Red Lionon PA 5862 34 1848 43:18.43 13:58/M
85 Lisbet Anderson-Svensson York PA 6519 31 1892 44:37.60 14:24/M
86 Adria Barber Dover PA 9553 30 1899 44:46.46 14:27/M
87 Kara Spanswick York PA 6755 32 1924 45:12.64 14:35/M
88 Megan Kavcsak Stewartstown PA 9417 32 1971 46:38.81 15:03/M
89 Jessica Henry Northbridge MA 5341 31 1989 46:58.64 15:09/M
90 Crystal Cortez Glen Rock PA 5094 32 1995 47:06.71 15:12/M
91 Katharine Lijoi York PA 6522 32 2002 47:23.59 15:17/M
92 Brittany Unger York PA 6520 30 2006 47:25.94 15:18/M
93 Natalie Sibol York PA 9578 31 2021 47:43.70 15:24/M
94 Courtney Tshudy Mount Wolf PA 6319 30 2049 48:10.06 15:32/M
95 Arianna McClane York PA 5987 30 2053 48:15.00 15:34/M
96 Grace Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9549 31 2099 50:21.00 16:15/M
97 Angelica Young York PA 5366 30 2102 50:23.17 16:15/M
98 Rachel Twigg Red Lion PA 7177 33 2108 50:33.76 16:19/M
99 Karly Sarvis Gordonville PA 6748 32 2109 50:34.01 16:19/M
100 Kristen Gurreri Dover PA 6840 31 2151 52:01.94 16:47/M
101 Catherine Merkey Elizabethtown PA 6422 30 2157 52:18.35 16:52/M
102 Christa Forse Red Lion PA 5088 33 2191 53:28.24 17:15/M
103 Erica Somerville York PA 7066 32 2319 56:47.87 18:19/M
104 Erika Novak Lancaster PA 9499 30 2321 56:58.28 18:23/M
105 Mary Fields Mount Wolf PA 9532 31 2322 56:58.29 18:23/M
106 Sarah Jackson York PA 6922 33 2327 57:02.78 18:24/M
107 Frances Garcia Enola PA 4730 33 2336 57:10.50 18:27/M
108 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 5376 32 2360 58:16.64 18:48/M
109 Allison Wesolowski York PA 5631 30 2362 58:17.79 18:48/M
110 Sam Inkrote Dallastown PA 6408 30 2367 58:20.90 18:49/M
111 Amanda Inkrote Dallastown PA 6409 33 2371 58:22.96 18:50/M
112 Kelsey Baker York PA 5219 34 2382 58:43.35 18:57/M
113 Justine Donaldson Jacobus PA 9449 33 2390 58:59.89 19:02/M
114 Emily Clancy York PA 5399 32 2416 1:00:15.86 19:26/M
115 Kaylyn Grove York PA 9364 31 2461 1:02:37.83 20:12/M
116 Paige Sacripont York Haven PA 5583 30 2491 1:04:45.52 20:53/M
117 Alexandra Meyer New Freedom PA 5582 30 2492 1:04:51.25 20:55/M
118 Elizabeth Gomez York PA 9513 30 2517 1:07:40.97 21:50/M
119 Lyanne Gomez York PA 9512 34 2519 1:07:48.37 21:52/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Dirito Glen Rock PA 5092 37 36 18:13.10 5:53/M
2 Dan May York PA 6400 39 50 18:38.37 6:01/M
3 James Theisen York PA 9342 39 66 19:20.37 6:14/M
4 Erich Deutsch Lititz PA 7168 35 78 19:43.74 6:22/M
5 Jason McKenzie State College PA 6966 35 86 20:00.02 6:27/M
6 Christian Miller York PA 6572 39 96 20:17.90 6:33/M
7 James Anderson York PA 7129 37 104 20:26.40 6:36/M
8 Michael MacDonald York PA 5063 38 125 21:00.64 6:47/M
9 Troy Engle Red Lion PA 5765 38 161 21:56.81 7:05/M
10 Scott Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 4898 38 196 22:31.71 7:16/M
11 Brian McKenzie Arlington VA 6968 36 212 22:51.50 7:22/M
12 Travis Coeyman Manchester PA 9479 38 254 23:19.08 7:31/M
13 Collin Sheehan Seven Valleys PA 6623 35 270 23:27.53 7:34/M
14 Sean T Woods Alexandria VA 6689 36 271 23:29.82 7:35/M
15 John Nelson Harrisburg PA 5829 35 277 23:32.38 7:36/M
16 John Hunt Not Hispanic Or Latino PA 5611 36 308 23:55.12 7:43/M
17 Sean Markel York PA 6475 35 349 24:23.01 7:52/M
18 Sean Krebs Seven Valleys PA 5563 38 416 25:09.87 8:07/M
19 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 4962 39 422 25:15.04 8:09/M
20 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 5479 38 427 25:17.74 8:10/M
21 Paul Atkinson York PA 5221 39 439 25:21.11 8:11/M
22 Jon Allen York PA 5391 38 481 25:42.69 8:18/M
23 Joseph Gurreri Dover PA 6839 35 492 25:50.09 8:20/M
24 Duncan MacRae Berkeley CA 6811 37 501 25:54.08 8:21/M
25 Nick Anspach York PA 6646 36 510 25:56.60 8:22/M
26 Jim Howell Winchester VA 6795 38 517 26:03.04 8:24/M
27 George Greenslade York PA 9336 37 600 26:52.00 8:40/M
28 Jon Riddle York PA 6167 36 610 27:00.03 8:43/M
29 Chase Trimmer Philadelphia PA 9333 37 663 27:24.02 8:50/M
30 Clayton Sipple York PA 9460 38 666 27:26.16 8:51/M
31 Scott Hall Dover PA 4844 36 675 27:28.98 8:52/M
32 Hunter Mink York PA 7006 39 678 27:30.75 8:53/M
33 Nicholas Schiffgens York PA 4771 39 709 27:47.19 8:58/M
34 Jarrod Stein Red Lion PA 6495 37 755 28:14.86 9:07/M
35 Miles Murdaugh York PA 9335 37 759 28:16.11 9:07/M
36 Josh Hallman Dallastown PA 4845 35 765 28:19.65 9:08/M
37 Sean Hermanns Felton PA 6600 38 784 28:27.88 9:11/M
38 Ian Hermanns Felton PA 6599 35 785 28:28.39 9:11/M
39 Brandon Kuhns Philadelphia PA 9334 35 792 28:31.01 9:12/M
40 Eric Savary York PA 5705 36 794 28:32.89 9:13/M
41 Maurio Giuffrida Red Lion PA 4725 36 825 28:44.16 9:16/M
42 Andrew Loehwing York PA 7061 35 826 28:44.29 9:16/M
43 Dylan Bauer York PA 6951 35 829 28:48.85 9:18/M
44 Matt Marrapodi Dundalk MD 5932 38 946 29:55.71 9:39/M
45 Nathan Gentzler York PA 5726 37 963 30:06.42 9:43/M
46 Dennis Leas York PA 5396 35 965 30:07.41 9:43/M
47 John Inch Jr. York PA 6535 35 976 30:12.60 9:45/M
48 Bryan Kauffman York PA 5785 39 1009 30:32.80 9:51/M
49 Francisco Soto York PA 9341 37 1033 30:46.01 9:55/M
50 Derek Kipple York PA 5585 38 1039 30:51.50 9:57/M
51 Blake Chronister York PA 5463 38 1061 30:58.31 9:59/M
52 Justin Fritzius York PA 5442 37 1078 31:15.30 10:05/M
53 Paul Guiliano Spring Grove PA 5768 37 1100 31:29.93 10:10/M
54 Matt Ensminger York PA 6031 38 1220 32:36.80 10:31/M
55 Greg Thoman Dallastown PA 5181 38 1288 33:24.19 10:47/M
56 Mark Shaffer York PA 6001 37 1298 33:34.90 10:50/M
57 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 5835 37 1305 33:37.85 10:51/M
58 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 6759 39 1412 35:14.95 11:22/M
59 Christopher Shoff Dover PA 6356 37 1414 35:15.36 11:22/M
60 Martin Fedorko York PA 7057 37 1417 35:17.60 11:23/M
61 Nate Baum York PA 4992 39 1438 35:38.98 11:30/M
62 Michael Capano Catonsville MD 5362 39 1458 35:59.43 11:37/M
63 David Durst York PA 4880 39 1476 36:13.00 11:41/M
64 Karlrobert Linde Leola PA 9472 38 1499 36:28.71 11:46/M
65 James Smeltzer Brogue PA 5440 39 1528 36:52.33 11:54/M
66 Ethan Rau Middletown PA 5353 36 1539 36:57.89 11:55/M
67 Alex Myers Mount Wolf PA 5648 36 1592 37:57.60 12:15/M
68 Jake Whiteford York PA 6003 36 1598 38:01.02 12:16/M
69 Cole Zimmerer York PA 6258 35 1638 38:39.31 12:28/M
70 Ryan Hayman Dover PA 5351 38 1676 39:18.33 12:41/M
71 Brett Davis York PA 6011 36 1754 41:08.03 13:16/M
72 Marty Asplund York PA 5827 35 1787 41:47.63 13:29/M
73 Brent Koontz Manchester PA 6108 38 1844 43:15.47 13:57/M
74 Robert Wisner York PA 6351 35 1852 43:27.81 14:01/M
75 James Lane York PA 6203 37 1913 45:00.27 14:31/M
76 Brent Bortner York PA 9399 38 1932 45:24.72 14:39/M
77 Peter Lehmayer York PA 6649 36 1964 46:15.15 14:55/M
78 Jeremy Martinez York PA 6088 36 1975 46:40.19 15:03/M
79 Nicholas Lumsden York PA 9382 39 1996 47:11.89 15:14/M
80 Tom Meskey York PA 9565 39 2001 47:23.07 15:17/M
81 Dave McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6402 37 2028 47:48.33 15:25/M
82 Aaron Hall York PA 5073 39 2037 47:53.14 15:27/M
83 Michael Twigg Red Lion PA 7176 36 2110 50:36.43 16:19/M
84 Tyler Hatfield York PA 7087 37 2226 54:29.26 17:35/M
85 Joe Rodenbeck York PA 6911 37 2241 54:52.81 17:42/M
86 Michael Haun York PA 6853 38 2346 57:41.16 18:37/M
87 George Miliziano York PA 5350 36 2358 58:15.77 18:48/M
88 Luke Myers Bluffton OH 9501 39 2421 1:00:25.03 19:29/M
89 Paul Tamburello Sykesville MD 9555 36 2449 1:02:18.79 20:06/M
90 Erik Irwin York PA 6123 36 2493 1:04:54.96 20:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nikki Waltemire York PA 7085 37 43 18:30.31 5:58/M
2 Allison Deutsch Lititz PA 7169 36 81 19:44.68 6:22/M
3 Katie Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9358 38 213 22:51.79 7:23/M
4 Maureen McKenzie Alexandria VA 6967 37 222 23:00.36 7:25/M
5 Lauren Rooney York PA 6937 35 367 24:34.45 7:56/M
6 Angelique Kicas Mcsherrystown PA 6092 35 368 24:35.02 7:56/M
7 Nicole Rook York PA 5828 39 377 24:43.59 7:59/M
8 Jessica Richardson Philadelphia PA 5837 36 447 25:24.61 8:12/M
9 Annabelle Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 4897 37 472 25:39.18 8:17/M
10 Maria May York PA 6428 38 490 25:49.57 8:20/M
11 Kristie Werner York PA 6747 35 529 26:13.02 8:27/M
12 Steph Predko Dover PA 6395 39 565 26:36.00 8:35/M
13 Janey Howell Stephenson VA 6796 38 620 27:05.61 8:44/M
14 Melinda Saraullo Shrewsbury PA 7068 39 658 27:21.37 8:49/M
15 Emily Mink York PA 7007 37 677 27:30.71 8:52/M
16 Abby Kelly York PA 4846 36 711 27:49.22 8:58/M
17 Julia Fawcett Berkeley CA 6810 39 718 27:57.90 9:01/M
18 Katie McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6403 36 748 28:12.39 9:06/M
19 Devon Hammers York PA 7141 38 757 28:15.06 9:07/M
20 Jess Losty Mount Wolf PA 6389 37 762 28:18.47 9:08/M
21 Jessica Engle Red Lion PA 5763 38 769 28:21.66 9:09/M
22 Alesha Smith York PA 6581 39 802 28:37.40 9:14/M
23 Nicole Dickson York PA 5581 35 844 28:59.14 9:21/M
24 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 6688 38 874 29:17.86 9:27/M
25 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 9489 35 903 29:32.58 9:32/M
26 Gorana Draguljic York PA 6644 36 906 29:34.62 9:32/M
27 Meghan Dirito Glen Rock PA 5091 39 925 29:43.27 9:35/M
28 Cris Dalkiewicz York PA 6124 37 933 29:45.93 9:36/M
29 Carolyn Kilgore Red Lion PA 5069 37 939 29:52.43 9:38/M
30 Cambria Bailey Mount Wolf PA 6534 37 954 30:01.83 9:41/M
31 Brianna Sheehan York PA 6625 35 970 30:09.74 9:44/M
32 Jessica Ericson Red Lion PA 5860 38 972 30:11.00 9:44/M
33 Holly Holtzinger York PA 5182 39 1019 30:36.79 9:53/M
34 Cindy Brown York PA 5142 36 1021 30:37.67 9:53/M
35 Joanna Chronister Airville PA 5947 37 1040 30:53.15 9:58/M
36 Jenn Neal Dover PA 6681 36 1155 31:55.95 10:18/M
37 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 4785 39 1199 32:27.11 10:28/M
38 Ruth Myers Bluffton OH 9503 38 1255 33:00.32 10:39/M
39 Jamie Trimmer Philadelphia PA 9331 35 1271 33:10.21 10:42/M
40 Rebecca Kunkle York PA 5202 37 1279 33:16.94 10:44/M
41 Brynn Kehler York PA 6635 39 1295 33:33.14 10:49/M
42 Katie Mahoney York PA 5327 35 1326 33:57.13 10:57/M
43 Kristina Greenwaldt York PA 6570 39 1331 33:59.60 10:58/M
44 Jessica Musti York PA 4791 37 1351 34:22.41 11:05/M
45 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 6761 39 1385 34:55.79 11:16/M
46 Natalie Livingston Shrewsbury PA 6300 36 1387 34:56.40 11:16/M
47 Rachel Hess York PA 5322 38 1402 35:07.27 11:20/M
48 Tiffany Shoff Dover PA 6355 35 1410 35:14.39 11:22/M
49 Sarah Knepper York PA 6336 36 1427 35:25.55 11:26/M
50 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 5228 36 1452 35:55.11 11:35/M
51 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 5484 39 1466 36:04.74 11:38/M
52 Katherine Haun York PA 6855 37 1511 36:37.79 11:49/M
53 Kathleen Rainey East York PA 7180 36 1522 36:43.94 11:51/M
54 Valerie Acosta York PA 6435 38 1566 37:22.37 12:03/M
55 Bryell Turner Red Lion PA 5962 38 1567 37:22.49 12:03/M
56 Jenny Finn Spring Grove PA 5477 37 1602 38:05.76 12:17/M
57 Donielle Markey Jacobus PA 6112 38 1618 38:18.48 12:21/M
58 Tabitha Clark York PA 7036 38 1633 38:36.95 12:27/M
59 Jenna Knaper York PA 6257 36 1637 38:38.94 12:28/M
60 Alison Merrifield York PA 4847 35 1648 38:53.88 12:33/M
61 Keri Garrety Dallastown PA 4848 35 1649 38:54.05 12:33/M
62 Lacey Fedorko York PA 7058 36 1650 38:54.34 12:33/M
63 Briana Siatkowski York PA 6314 37 1658 39:01.20 12:35/M
64 Jennifer Wile York PA 5041 37 1668 39:02.60 12:36/M
65 Jamie Vranich York PA 5447 35 1689 39:28.96 12:44/M
66 Alisha Ellinger York PA 4755 37 1718 40:19.14 13:00/M
67 Jenna Durst York PA 4881 37 1741 40:52.11 13:11/M
68 Shannon Bachman York PA 6012 37 1753 41:07.90 13:16/M
69 Rachel Allen York PA 5392 38 1768 41:27.33 13:22/M
70 Alicia Heist York PA 6058 37 1770 41:31.65 13:24/M
71 Jenna Koslosky Spring Grove PA 6562 37 1775 41:37.85 13:26/M
72 Katie Schwienteck Shrewsbury PA 6857 38 1794 41:58.21 13:32/M
73 Karla Johnson York PA 5778 39 1804 42:10.35 13:36/M
74 Sandy Streavig Dallastown PA 5569 35 1808 42:11.77 13:37/M
75 Corrie Stein Red Lion PA 6496 35 1810 42:22.54 13:40/M
76 Jennifer Del Grosso Windsor PA 6924 38 1834 43:02.37 13:53/M
77 Dianna Myers Frederick MD 6303 37 1838 43:03.57 13:53/M
78 Jessica Pfeiffer Dover PA 4863 38 1873 43:45.99 14:07/M
79 Mallori Doll Dallastown PA 7033 36 1879 44:03.31 14:13/M
80 Jill Buracker York PA 5722 37 1893 44:38.03 14:24/M
81 Amber Chronister York PA 5461 37 1909 44:53.55 14:29/M
82 Jennifer Lane York PA 6202 37 1915 45:00.90 14:31/M
83 Katherine Bortner York PA 9398 39 1931 45:24.38 14:39/M
84 Jessica Robles Windsor PA 4964 38 1944 45:44.91 14:45/M
85 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 4759 36 1948 45:52.45 14:48/M
86 Tasha Tompkins Fawn Grove PA 4758 36 1951 45:58.70 14:50/M
87 Ashley Litz York PA 6529 37 1973 46:39.33 15:03/M
88 Yanina Bitel York PA 6087 38 1974 46:40.19 15:03/M
89 Rachel Kennedy Delta PA 4756 36 1976 46:43.24 15:04/M
90 Jackie Hammers York PA 7142 38 1999 47:18.67 15:16/M
91 Jessica Smith York PA 6559 39 2005 47:24.38 15:18/M
92 Teresa Meskey York PA 9566 36 2007 47:26.87 15:18/M
93 Annie Williams York PA 5572 35 2014 47:35.81 15:21/M
94 Kathleen Spencer York PA 7017 38 2023 47:43.84 15:24/M
95 Christine Smith New Cumberland PA 4996 38 2050 48:13.58 15:33/M
96 Quanesha Brabham York PA 5429 37 2064 48:22.90 15:36/M
97 Felicia Henry York PA 4706 35 2140 51:36.43 16:39/M
98 Chelsey McIntyre York PA 6526 36 2187 53:19.59 17:12/M
99 Ashley Brenneman York PA 7088 37 2227 54:30.19 17:35/M
100 Jolene Howe York PA 9441 39 2229 54:37.35 17:37/M
101 Angie Moore York PA 6614 37 2245 54:59.46 17:44/M
102 Amanda Adler Wrightsville PA 5873 39 2291 56:16.56 18:09/M
103 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 9534 39 2320 56:58.02 18:23/M
104 Anna Hueter York PA 6420 39 2338 57:18.89 18:29/M
105 Melissa Johnson Glen Rock PA 5097 39 2339 57:26.29 18:32/M
106 Melissa Anstine York PA 5095 38 2340 57:26.57 18:32/M
107 Abigale Koontz Manchester PA 6109 39 2353 57:58.07 18:42/M
108 Lisa Stokes Felton PA 5183 37 2355 58:05.72 18:44/M
109 Samantha Phillips Dover PA 5496 36 2368 58:21.43 18:49/M
110 Ashley Gentzler York PA 5044 37 2376 58:33.56 18:53/M
111 Emily Zerbe York PA 5550 38 2380 58:40.17 18:56/M
112 Christina Blocher Leonardtown MD 6723 36 2388 58:52.38 18:59/M
113 Kristen Adams York PA 6259 39 2400 59:39.04 19:15/M
114 Jessica Addlesberger Dover PA 6262 37 2412 59:51.24 19:18/M
115 Michelle Kipple York PA 5586 39 2414 59:55.94 19:20/M
116 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 6903 39 2419 1:00:22.89 19:29/M
117 Katie Furano Parkton MD 5076 39 2496 1:05:14.83 21:03/M
118 Nicole Hesson York PA 4982 38 2497 1:05:16.32 21:03/M
119 Crystal Gardner Red Lion PA 5972 36 2502 1:05:46.27 21:13/M
120 Emily Zimmerman York PA 6470 37 2520 1:08:00.97 21:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Hickey York PA 5249 43 11 16:29.03 5:19/M
2 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 5019 43 33 18:00.79 5:49/M
3 Nicholas Palka Elkton MD 6715 42 63 19:17.38 6:13/M
4 Michael Lyden York PA 6116 40 131 21:06.88 6:49/M
5 Matthew Carroll Holland PA 6613 40 136 21:17.44 6:52/M
6 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 6304 41 174 22:11.47 7:10/M
7 Patrick Good Seven Valleys PA 6228 41 183 22:18.11 7:12/M
8 Matt Wile York PA 5043 42 194 22:28.86 7:15/M
9 Steve Foote Wrightsville PA 9385 41 197 22:34.75 7:17/M
10 Ryan Sentz York PA 5661 40 274 23:30.71 7:35/M
11 Todd Fischer Monroe NY 4826 41 291 23:45.17 7:40/M
12 Jason Six Downingtown PA 7173 42 389 24:55.35 8:02/M
13 Ryan White York PA 5048 44 406 25:03.68 8:05/M
14 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 7162 44 413 25:07.29 8:06/M
15 Thurston Livingston Greenbelt MD 5015 40 418 25:11.25 8:08/M
16 Livingston Lee York PA 7119 44 429 25:17.98 8:10/M
17 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 6301 41 467 25:37.51 8:16/M
18 Mike Spurley York PA 6044 40 471 25:38.48 8:16/M
19 Nathan Pears Seven Valleys PA 5379 44 491 25:49.63 8:20/M
20 Aaron Miller York PA 5997 40 511 25:57.28 8:22/M
21 Francesco Messina York PA 6833 41 514 25:59.67 8:23/M
22 Michael Fautch York PA 4976 41 519 26:05.66 8:25/M
23 Chad Werner York PA 6746 41 537 26:17.65 8:29/M
24 Mike Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5912 44 549 26:24.70 8:31/M
25 Dave Predko Dover PA 6394 40 561 26:34.29 8:34/M
26 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4864 42 575 26:40.09 8:36/M
27 Tony Kipple York PA 7193 41 615 27:04.39 8:44/M
28 Ken McDonald York PA 6677 42 648 27:16.57 8:48/M
29 Kenneth Powers Shrewsbury PA 7069 41 659 27:21.59 8:50/M
30 Noel Martinon York PA 4689 41 667 27:26.25 8:51/M
31 James Koniers Red Lion PA 6501 41 702 27:44.87 8:57/M
32 Ryan California York PA 4781 42 739 28:06.69 9:04/M
33 David Kiger Washington DC 7153 40 775 28:23.64 9:10/M
34 Michael Smith York PA 6580 41 800 28:36.41 9:14/M
35 Brian Grimm York PA 5326 44 808 28:39.74 9:15/M
36 Kris Raubenstine York PA 5784 40 811 28:40.33 9:15/M
37 Andrew Slegel York PA 6145 43 833 28:50.91 9:18/M
38 Greg Lindstrom York PA 9389 44 857 29:04.58 9:23/M
39 Brandon Knaub York PA 6663 40 948 29:58.20 9:40/M
40 Nathan Fosmore York PA 5728 42 956 30:02.37 9:41/M
41 Rory Nesmith York PA 4694 44 975 30:11.62 9:44/M
42 Chad Rebert York PA 6462 44 1042 30:53.96 9:58/M
43 Dan Tyson Thomasville PA 5769 41 1102 31:31.34 10:10/M
44 Angel Mojica York PA 6980 41 1108 31:33.15 10:11/M
45 Andrew Warren York PA 4770 40 1112 31:34.09 10:11/M
46 Alan Wonder York PA 5775 43 1154 31:55.63 10:18/M
47 Bill Reinking New Freedom PA 6821 43 1185 32:14.21 10:24/M
48 Nate Tile York PA 5143 44 1190 32:19.47 10:26/M
49 Ryan McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5235 42 1194 32:22.65 10:27/M
50 Arthur Wood York PA 5140 42 1197 32:24.20 10:27/M
51 Travis Kurowski York PA 9400 43 1203 32:29.68 10:29/M
52 Trevor Matthews York PA 6894 42 1211 32:33.35 10:30/M
53 John Kunkle York PA 5201 40 1264 33:05.76 10:41/M
54 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 5530 44 1285 33:20.88 10:45/M
55 Dylan Madsen York PA 9371 41 1309 33:44.46 10:53/M
56 Paul Marick York PA 5849 42 1347 34:17.14 11:04/M
57 Michael Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6061 41 1348 34:17.49 11:04/M
58 Erik Swanson Red Lion PA 6416 41 1364 34:35.18 11:09/M
59 Jessie Koller York PA 7102 40 1381 34:52.73 11:15/M
60 Derrik Wolpert York PA 5526 40 1394 34:57.99 11:17/M
61 Jason Boorujy Mount Wolf PA 4761 41 1396 34:58.19 11:17/M
62 Tim Scripko, Jr York PA 5752 40 1472 36:11.22 11:40/M
63 Matt Gardner Portland OR 5720 41 1487 36:23.09 11:44/M
64 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 5682 41 1490 36:24.76 11:45/M
65 Josh Sarpen Des Moines IA 9340 41 1520 36:42.40 11:50/M
66 Andrew Kopp York PA 6870 41 1588 37:56.06 12:14/M
67 Mark Rhoades York PA 5990 40 1621 38:23.29 12:23/M
68 Seth Hueter York PA 6419 40 1631 38:36.03 12:27/M
69 Benjamin McWilliams Dallastown PA 5986 42 1666 39:02.46 12:36/M
70 Jeffrey Ludwig Apex NC 9344 42 1708 39:58.07 12:54/M
71 Ted Sult Dallastown PA 5216 43 1724 40:25.73 13:02/M
72 Michael Poster York PA 5511 42 1749 41:01.08 13:14/M
73 Jared Akers York PA 5458 42 1759 41:12.35 13:18/M
74 Jeremy Gruver Dover PA 5258 42 1795 41:58.37 13:32/M
75 Joseph Nardo York PA 6157 41 1830 43:00.84 13:53/M
76 Brent Doores York PA 6587 44 1840 43:06.48 13:54/M
77 Shane Brown Dover PA 5864 40 1846 43:17.43 13:58/M
78 Joseph Doll Dallastown PA 7034 40 1880 44:03.66 14:13/M
79 Ryan McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5871 40 1926 45:13.27 14:35/M
80 Nelson Robles Windsor PA 4967 41 1942 45:42.05 14:45/M
81 Lance Brodbeck York PA 5934 42 1953 46:05.86 14:52/M
82 Joe Stover York PA 5605 41 1968 46:25.30 14:58/M
83 Kevin Schmidt York PA 7015 40 2018 47:42.23 15:23/M
84 Trevor Hillier III Mount Wolf PA 5559 41 2024 47:44.60 15:24/M
85 Randy Artz Glen Rock PA 5692 44 2083 49:49.34 16:04/M
86 Ken Loyer York PA 9455 42 2090 49:55.78 16:06/M
87 Jason Noll York PA 5056 41 2117 50:57.50 16:26/M
88 James Jackson Manchester PA 6769 44 2224 54:24.00 17:33/M
89 Eric Pribula Parkton MD 7126 44 2232 54:38.28 17:38/M
90 Jared Fluck Wrightsville PA 9564 42 2237 54:44.38 17:39/M
91 James Beck York PA 6154 40 2258 55:25.54 17:53/M
92 Matthew McLamb York PA 5037 41 2304 56:25.90 18:12/M
93 Chris Zerbe York PA 5549 40 2381 58:40.32 18:56/M
94 Andrew Blocher Leonardtown MD 6719 41 2413 59:53.32 19:19/M
95 Mark Gagne Spring Grove PA 5541 44 2465 1:03:21.04 20:26/M
96 Derek Nickol Red Lion PA 5973 44 2499 1:05:41.74 21:12/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Miller York PA 6573 40 97 20:18.46 6:33/M
2 Kelly McKinley York PA 6540 43 156 21:51.67 7:03/M
3 Mindy Yard Hanover PA 5114 41 193 22:27.80 7:15/M
4 Jessica Scott York PA 7051 40 247 23:14.83 7:30/M
5 Erin Dull York PA 5224 41 267 23:26.35 7:34/M
6 Erin Traineau Berwyn PA 5777 42 272 23:30.13 7:35/M
7 Molly Myers Dover PA 6845 42 315 24:01.84 7:45/M
8 Heather Roe York PA 5790 42 450 25:25.30 8:12/M
9 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 5925 41 485 25:44.05 8:18/M
10 Jen Lindt York PA 6551 44 499 25:52.86 8:21/M
11 Jessica Fautch York PA 4950 41 518 26:05.58 8:25/M
12 Alli Stover York PA 5604 41 586 26:45.18 8:38/M
13 Christina Beaverson York PA 6993 43 596 26:51.49 8:40/M
14 Sarah Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 5187 43 611 27:00.22 8:43/M
15 Megan Berry Dallastown PA 6847 44 650 27:16.78 8:48/M
16 Gina Eason Dover PA 4843 40 673 27:28.53 8:52/M
17 Sarah Wenger Dallastown PA 9516 40 693 27:39.05 8:55/M
18 Meghan Uliana Nazareth PA 6875 42 707 27:46.43 8:58/M
19 Jami Zelger York PA 5080 44 713 27:49.41 8:59/M
20 Jessica Bahr York PA 6414 40 723 28:00.19 9:02/M
21 Nicki Liachko York PA 5665 42 725 28:00.44 9:02/M
22 Désirée Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 6173 43 732 28:02.97 9:03/M
23 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 6302 43 790 28:30.71 9:12/M
24 Kelly Block York PA 6165 43 791 28:30.74 9:12/M
25 Heather Raubenstine York PA 5783 41 807 28:39.41 9:15/M
26 Christen Hinderer York PA 5876 40 815 28:41.62 9:15/M
27 Laura Brown Chillicothe OH 5252 43 841 28:55.82 9:20/M
28 Amy Ludwig Apex NC 9345 41 843 28:58.43 9:21/M
29 Kelly Matte York PA 6465 41 846 28:59.85 9:21/M
30 Erin George York PA 6867 43 869 29:14.47 9:26/M
31 Shannon Werner York PA 6439 41 891 29:24.34 9:29/M
32 Alicia McDowell Arlington VA 6665 41 950 29:59.05 9:40/M
33 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 6487 41 981 30:16.63 9:46/M
34 Heather Ostendorff Lafayette NJ 9436 40 1003 30:26.41 9:49/M
35 Melanie Thorne York PA 4959 44 1004 30:26.53 9:49/M
36 Jennifer Rebert York PA 6464 42 1020 30:37.52 9:53/M
37 Holly Sterling York PA 6277 43 1027 30:42.15 9:54/M
38 Jessica Marcini York PA 5198 42 1038 30:50.92 9:57/M
39 Gina Rosenquist Red Lion PA 4968 40 1047 30:54.62 9:58/M
40 Lori List York PA 6164 42 1072 31:11.00 10:04/M
41 Holly Wirt York PA 5524 43 1082 31:17.11 10:06/M
42 Nicki Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6023 44 1086 31:19.93 10:06/M
43 Ernestina Alexander Windsor PA 6607 43 1089 31:20.41 10:07/M
44 Jennifer Alt York PA 6808 41 1139 31:44.54 10:14/M
45 Nicole Ehrhart York PA 6684 43 1145 31:50.73 10:16/M
46 Heather Salvaggio York PA 5782 41 1150 31:54.52 10:18/M
47 Colleen Moore Mansfield MA 6682 43 1151 31:55.08 10:18/M
48 Jen Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5914 43 1175 32:09.32 10:22/M
49 Allison Campbell New Orleans LA 9422 40 1209 32:33.25 10:30/M
50 Courtney Boyer York PA 5968 43 1250 32:55.50 10:37/M
51 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 6093 40 1260 33:03.06 10:40/M
52 Stephanie Sshirey York PA 6943 40 1290 33:25.09 10:47/M
53 Danielle Feil York PA 5190 44 1294 33:32.10 10:49/M
54 Samantha Hartman York PA 6083 44 1323 33:52.38 10:56/M
55 Autumn Tyson Thomasville PA 5772 42 1337 34:07.44 11:00/M
56 Erica Stermer York PA 5815 43 1339 34:10.91 11:02/M
57 Jocelyn Fischer Alexandria VA 4827 40 1359 34:31.14 11:08/M
58 Michele Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4867 41 1361 34:33.50 11:09/M
59 Kristin Hershey York PA 5623 43 1389 34:57.17 11:17/M
60 Desiree Boorujy Mount Wolf PA 4762 42 1395 34:58.11 11:17/M
61 Kathy Doores York PA 6596 43 1403 35:07.31 11:20/M
62 Carrie Smith Mount Airy MD 9470 43 1418 35:19.23 11:24/M
63 Erika Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5707 44 1457 35:59.01 11:36/M
64 Kayla Billet York PA 6142 41 1470 36:06.42 11:39/M
65 Tricia Slagel Seven Valleys PA 4869 40 1510 36:36.40 11:49/M
66 Shiloh Johnson Dover PA 6255 42 1524 36:44.13 11:51/M
67 Jamie Myers York PA 6033 42 1534 36:55.66 11:55/M
68 Jessica Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5194 44 1548 37:06.89 11:58/M
69 Debbie Brodbeck York PA 5935 42 1572 37:26.80 12:05/M
70 Christine Alexander Spring Grove PA 5292 44 1607 38:09.81 12:19/M
71 Michelle Cardona West Hartford CT 5529 43 1612 38:13.03 12:20/M
72 Greta Yoka Mount Wolf PA 5767 42 1622 38:31.06 12:26/M
73 Sarah Lyden York PA 6118 41 1635 38:37.77 12:28/M
74 Chris Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6964 43 1702 39:52.12 12:52/M
75 Elizabeth Brickner York PA 6999 44 1707 39:56.98 12:53/M
76 Emily Maxwell Myrtle Beach SC 7000 44 1722 40:21.48 13:01/M
77 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 6143 43 1757 41:11.11 13:17/M
78 Johannah Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9542 43 1779 41:39.39 13:26/M
79 Heather Reiner York PA 4741 42 1796 41:58.40 13:32/M
80 Freesia Nardo York PA 6156 41 1845 43:15.77 13:57/M
81 Michelle Nesmith York PA 5471 40 1869 43:40.39 14:05/M
82 Evie Rahauser York PA 6273 40 1872 43:43.96 14:06/M
83 Nicole Scripko York PA 5724 40 1895 44:38.97 14:24/M
84 Arianne Kobos Red Lion PA 6384 42 1905 44:49.92 14:28/M
85 Allison McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5869 43 1939 45:34.74 14:42/M
86 Kim McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5234 42 1947 45:52.26 14:48/M
87 Rebecca Ruch York PA 6528 40 1970 46:38.63 15:03/M
88 Kimberly Lumsden York PA 9381 40 1994 47:06.56 15:12/M
89 Nenette Hickey York PA 5248 41 2004 47:24.11 15:17/M
90 Nanaz Lobe Arlington VA 5301 44 2008 47:30.20 15:19/M
91 Jaime Morais Red Lion PA 4987 44 2035 47:51.45 15:26/M
92 Tina Ramirez York PA 5101 43 2036 47:51.90 15:26/M
93 Lauren Hillier Mount Wolf PA 5557 40 2047 48:02.21 15:30/M
94 Tabitha Rhoades York PA 5989 40 2065 48:25.91 15:37/M
95 Rupal Anderson York PA 6127 43 2093 50:01.04 16:08/M
96 Amanda Hoover York PA 4988 40 2124 51:07.35 16:29/M
97 Gina Steigerwalt Mount Wolf PA 5711 43 2132 51:26.80 16:36/M
98 Amanda Eastridge York PA 4849 41 2134 51:27.24 16:36/M
99 Allison Bledsoe York PA 4747 41 2148 51:53.69 16:44/M
100 Terri Wineholt Hanover PA 6036 41 2181 53:13.67 17:10/M
101 Sarah Yacoviello York PA 5825 44 2208 54:03.18 17:26/M
102 Jessica Fluck Wrightsville PA 9561 42 2240 54:47.26 17:40/M
103 Heidi Wilkerson York PA 5733 42 2253 55:13.77 17:49/M
104 Jacquelyn Beck York PA 6151 43 2256 55:23.75 17:52/M
105 Christine Hartle York PA 5300 43 2261 55:30.22 17:54/M
106 Jill Somerville Rye NY 5821 41 2302 56:24.60 18:12/M
107 Sandra Harberger York PA 5035 42 2305 56:26.86 18:13/M
108 Kimberly Powell Etters PA 5983 44 2326 57:02.11 18:24/M
109 Kristy Conrad York PA 5098 43 2341 57:27.50 18:32/M
110 Sarah Car York PA 5965 40 2344 57:35.67 18:35/M
111 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 5660 40 2366 58:20.73 18:49/M
112 Nicole Arey York PA 5494 40 2370 58:22.33 18:50/M
113 Megan Linch York PA 5046 44 2377 58:33.62 18:53/M
114 Maria Hamilton York PA 6902 41 2418 1:00:20.14 19:28/M
115 Molly Loyer York PA 9456 41 2439 1:01:19.97 19:47/M
116 Sarah Glosenger Manchester PA 6766 42 2440 1:01:29.70 19:50/M
117 Jessie Parks Dallastown PA 5813 40 2483 1:04:25.08 20:47/M
118 Stacey L. Vaughan York PA 6576 42 2500 1:05:42.06 21:12/M
119 Heather Ison York PA 6004 40 2509 1:07:13.29 21:41/M
120 Jacqueline Almeida York PA 5132 43 2511 1:07:16.22 21:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Smith Wellsville PA 6297 48 40 18:21.05 5:55/M
2 Brent Zeiders Etters PA 7041 48 46 18:33.89 5:59/M
3 Dave MacLean Spring Grove PA 6037 46 54 18:49.27 6:04/M
4 David Zelis York PA 4901 47 162 21:57.66 7:05/M
5 Mike Lloyd York PA 5241 45 179 22:13.32 7:10/M
6 Stefan Rosenbach Hanover PA 9343 47 181 22:14.80 7:11/M
7 Travis Sowers York PA 4914 49 182 22:16.65 7:11/M
8 Christopher Kelliher York PA 4929 45 190 22:23.72 7:13/M
9 Joshua Reid York PA 6482 46 195 22:29.85 7:15/M
10 Dan Schrum York PA 5213 48 220 22:59.08 7:25/M
11 Rob Gratalo York PA 5755 48 255 23:19.20 7:31/M
12 Brandt Kurowski Brattleboro VT 9423 45 285 23:38.29 7:38/M
13 Justin Grenier Wrightsville PA 7113 45 287 23:40.44 7:38/M
14 Christian R Erbig Moyock NC 5739 48 292 23:45.63 7:40/M
15 Florin Tencariu York PA 7009 47 313 24:00.82 7:45/M
16 Gary Range York PA 6361 49 318 24:03.43 7:46/M
17 Chris Martin York PA 5105 46 329 24:11.08 7:48/M
18 Dan Arnold York PA 6863 46 336 24:13.24 7:49/M
19 Michael Brandt Keeseville NY 6431 48 359 24:29.16 7:54/M
20 Scott Naylor York PA 6730 47 360 24:30.32 7:54/M
21 Chris Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5193 47 409 25:04.95 8:05/M
22 Joshua George York PA 6864 49 425 25:16.92 8:09/M
23 Paul Shiflet Dallastown PA 5780 48 463 25:34.08 8:15/M
24 George Barakos York PA 6476 48 548 26:24.26 8:31/M
25 Joseph Dunn Dover PA 5210 46 553 26:32.01 8:34/M
26 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 6490 47 562 26:34.69 8:34/M
27 Tim Lempfert Kenner LA 6643 46 585 26:44.69 8:38/M
28 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 6246 47 589 26:47.22 8:38/M
29 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 7132 49 594 26:49.68 8:39/M
30 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 7076 47 608 26:56.54 8:41/M
31 Dan Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 5498 49 625 27:08.35 8:45/M
32 Andrew Adams York PA 7086 47 632 27:10.47 8:46/M
33 Joe Klinedinst Glen Rock PA 7023 45 686 27:35.58 8:54/M
34 Stephen Dick York PA 4895 49 729 28:02.52 9:03/M
35 Doug Eppler York PA 5144 48 740 28:06.89 9:04/M
36 Bob Kistner Dover PA 5615 48 750 28:12.68 9:06/M
37 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 7074 46 781 28:26.09 9:10/M
38 Rich Uliana Nazareth PA 6871 45 795 28:33.01 9:13/M
39 Jared Bean York PA 6516 46 813 28:41.09 9:15/M
40 Christopher Barakos York PA 6478 45 864 29:10.86 9:25/M
41 David Poff York PA 6324 46 878 29:19.32 9:28/M
42 Danel Draguljic York PA 6645 46 907 29:34.78 9:33/M
43 Edward Haily Dover PA 6566 49 912 29:37.85 9:34/M
44 Mark Millek York PA 9378 48 924 29:43.12 9:35/M
45 Eric Schlosser York PA 6008 49 928 29:43.87 9:35/M
46 John Hartman York PA 5608 48 994 30:22.22 9:48/M
47 Dwayne Malone Dover PA 5978 45 1045 30:54.28 9:58/M
48 Paul Hinton Glencoe MO 6603 48 1057 30:56.94 9:59/M
49 James Sanders York PA 6210 46 1074 31:12.75 10:04/M
50 Craig Schwalm Dover PA 7018 48 1077 31:15.28 10:05/M
51 Mac Malkawi York PA 6851 46 1135 31:43.25 10:14/M
52 Brandon McKillip York PA 6398 46 1149 31:54.11 10:17/M
53 Nathan Eyler Yoe PA 5552 47 1201 32:28.16 10:28/M
54 Rich Barnes York PA 6543 49 1218 32:35.45 10:31/M
55 Ed Roberts York PA 6858 49 1232 32:46.44 10:34/M
56 Edward Kalsky York PA 6513 49 1281 33:17.92 10:44/M
57 Chuck Strouse York PA 5689 49 1500 36:29.32 11:46/M
58 Brandon Walker York PA 5652 46 1503 36:30.95 11:47/M
59 Will Clark York PA 9496 46 1515 36:40.77 11:50/M
60 Edward Bruder York PA 6424 49 1554 37:11.30 12:00/M
61 David Crays Dover PA 6000 48 1564 37:17.90 12:02/M
62 Joseph Esposito York PA 5857 48 1591 37:57.55 12:15/M
63 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 6332 49 1605 38:08.94 12:18/M
64 Eric Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5898 48 1634 38:37.66 12:28/M
65 Brian Siatkowski York PA 6315 49 1655 38:58.02 12:34/M
66 Douglas McCracken York PA 5231 45 1683 39:23.27 12:42/M
67 Robert Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6962 45 1705 39:54.52 12:52/M
68 Michael Gardner State College PA 5716 47 1715 40:17.14 13:00/M
69 Chad Shaw York PA 6160 49 1785 41:46.32 13:28/M
70 Randy Nisly Red Lion PA 4842 48 1802 42:02.41 13:34/M
71 Steven Tracey Dover PA 6524 45 1820 42:49.16 13:49/M
72 Curvin Wolfgang York PA 9573 48 1865 43:38.60 14:05/M
73 David Potter York PA 5649 49 1866 43:39.20 14:05/M
74 Bruce Geesey York PA 4681 48 1891 44:36.56 14:23/M
75 Andy Baum York PA 5493 49 1992 46:59.56 15:10/M
76 Nicholas Kenien York PA 6927 48 2012 47:35.13 15:21/M
77 Devin Keller Red Lion PA 5348 45 2128 51:19.40 16:33/M
78 Sean Kirby York PA 6139 48 2144 51:40.93 16:40/M
79 Jamie Naugle York PA 6878 46 2146 51:44.89 16:42/M
80 Christian Carlisle York PA 4918 49 2149 51:54.45 16:45/M
81 Michael Wilkerson York PA 5730 49 2238 54:46.05 17:40/M
82 Mat Eckenroth York PA 5335 49 2277 55:49.12 18:00/M
83 Andrew Nace Dover PA 6724 47 2401 59:39.63 19:15/M
84 Ralph Daniel Bledsoe York PA 4746 48 2428 1:01:01.80 19:41/M
85 Nathaniel Burt York PA 6168 45 2468 1:03:29.11 20:29/M
86 Eric Webb Glen Rock PA 6783 46 2472 1:03:38.55 20:32/M
87 Mark Jordan Airville PA 4773 46 2489 1:04:37.89 20:51/M
88 Brian Gleason York PA 4983 46 2498 1:05:17.13 21:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patty Hall York PA 5274 49 188 22:21.83 7:13/M
2 Gwyn Miller York PA 7097 49 246 23:13.78 7:30/M
3 Shannon California York PA 4782 45 259 23:21.62 7:32/M
4 Jamme Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6269 47 297 23:47.34 7:40/M
5 Kimberly Jacko Lewistown PA 5731 47 320 24:06.29 7:47/M
6 Jenny Hughes York PA 6507 49 432 25:18.31 8:10/M
7 Christina Patterson York PA 6514 46 468 25:38.29 8:16/M
8 Amy Hayek York PA 5171 45 500 25:53.36 8:21/M
9 Angela Graham York PA 5688 49 503 25:54.63 8:21/M
10 Jennifer Hinton Glencoe MO 6605 47 506 25:55.85 8:22/M
11 Cathy Warfel Wrightsville PA 4832 46 541 26:18.87 8:29/M
12 Heather Haily Dover PA 6565 46 543 26:19.74 8:30/M
13 Kim Reid York PA 6481 46 558 26:33.49 8:34/M
14 Kendra Naugle York PA 6876 46 568 26:37.51 8:35/M
15 Shelley Warfield York PA 6449 49 580 26:41.00 8:36/M
16 Jennifer Hockensmith Wellsville PA 6296 49 609 26:56.56 8:41/M
17 Shannon Kapsak York PA 6491 47 653 27:18.50 8:49/M
18 Sheri Karan York PA 6121 49 655 27:20.59 8:49/M
19 Jennifer Keener Spring Grove PA 4876 45 682 27:31.82 8:53/M
20 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 4960 47 712 27:49.35 8:59/M
21 Wendy Berg York PA 6917 48 730 28:02.54 9:03/M
22 Colette Raebiger Blue Bell PA 5886 49 736 28:04.81 9:03/M
23 Jaimie Tracy York PA 5970 45 772 28:22.35 9:09/M
24 Susanne Reed York PA 7056 48 787 28:29.14 9:11/M
25 Eleni Barakos York PA 6479 49 866 29:13.41 9:26/M
26 Shelley Drahusz York PA 5874 48 910 29:37.27 9:33/M
27 Jennifer Hardman York PA 5034 48 916 29:39.30 9:34/M
28 Lisa Hall York PA 6591 47 918 29:40.47 9:34/M
29 Lessie Lampkins Germantown MD 6163 49 922 29:42.74 9:35/M
30 Desiree Weyforth Lancaster PA 9348 46 936 29:48.80 9:37/M
31 Becky Gratalo York PA 5756 47 953 30:00.03 9:41/M
32 Melissa Sebright York PA 6030 49 955 30:01.98 9:41/M
33 Carrie Gorman York PA 6453 45 984 30:17.38 9:46/M
34 Rachelle Ambrose York PA 6179 49 995 30:22.41 9:48/M
35 Jessica Moore Penfield NY 6683 46 1095 31:26.01 10:08/M
36 Kacey Hinkle York PA 6051 48 1106 31:32.87 10:11/M
37 Patti Williams Manchester PA 5255 49 1110 31:34.04 10:11/M
38 Jennifer Wagner York PA 6052 48 1113 31:34.36 10:11/M
39 Elizabeth Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6053 48 1114 31:34.41 10:11/M
40 Angela Marick York PA 5848 45 1192 32:21.01 10:26/M
41 Raina Kane York PA 5139 45 1217 32:35.37 10:31/M
42 Jennifer Way Seven Valleys PA 5154 47 1230 32:46.04 10:34/M
43 Amy Roberts York PA 6860 46 1235 32:46.99 10:35/M
44 Karen Potter York PA 5650 45 1283 33:19.24 10:45/M
45 Aimee Clarke York, PA 6510 47 1328 33:58.27 10:58/M
46 Heather Bean York PA 6515 46 1332 34:00.22 10:58/M
47 Sabra Madsen York PA 9392 49 1334 34:04.99 11:00/M
48 Kristin Gould York PA 5920 45 1336 34:07.11 11:00/M
49 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5792 47 1362 34:33.82 11:09/M
50 Angela Brandt Keeseville NY 6430 46 1374 34:44.23 11:12/M
51 Amanda Kannel York PA 6940 46 1408 35:11.01 11:21/M
52 Karen Lloyd York PA 5238 46 1435 35:35.64 11:29/M
53 Michelle Schlosser York PA 6005 49 1437 35:38.65 11:30/M
54 Nicole Morouse York PA 5601 46 1463 36:03.87 11:38/M
55 Tonya Verdejo Windsor PA 6609 46 1479 36:15.26 11:42/M
56 Melinda Garcia Red Lion PA 4731 48 1486 36:21.85 11:44/M
57 Kristen Guerrini York PA 5744 45 1536 36:56.61 11:55/M
58 Melissa Kaufman Red Lion PA 6166 48 1537 36:57.42 11:55/M
59 Jennifer Smeltzer Brogue PA 5439 45 1538 36:57.66 11:55/M
60 Denise Bennett Bristow VA 9443 45 1541 37:03.73 11:57/M
61 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 6672 46 1557 37:12.12 12:00/M
62 Michelle McKinsey Dover PA 5999 47 1561 37:17.17 12:02/M
63 Lisa Marie Barley York PA 5741 49 1568 37:23.61 12:04/M
64 Kristen Rambeau-Myers Mount Wolf PA 5647 45 1593 37:57.80 12:15/M
65 Jessica Snowden Silver Spring MD 6331 45 1615 38:16.36 12:21/M
66 Traci Barnes York PA 6542 46 1647 38:49.54 12:31/M
67 Theresa Sleight Portland OR 5736 49 1659 39:01.41 12:35/M
68 Angie Quigley York PA 6362 49 1661 39:01.67 12:35/M
69 Britt Gardner State College PA 5717 48 1662 39:01.86 12:35/M
70 Kelly McMaster York PA 6059 48 1685 39:25.27 12:43/M
71 Deanna Schwalm Dover PA 7020 45 1733 40:39.24 13:07/M
72 Jennifer Kanode York PA 5535 45 1755 41:09.39 13:17/M
73 Regina McCombs York PA 6578 45 1758 41:12.32 13:18/M
74 Hedy Vincent Eau Claire WI 9521 45 1780 41:39.71 13:26/M
75 Mindy Noll York PA 6161 48 1789 41:48.48 13:29/M
76 Stephanie Collins York PA 5256 49 1798 41:59.51 13:33/M
77 Lisa Nisly Red Lion PA 4841 47 1803 42:04.55 13:34/M
78 Tiffany Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5895 48 1814 42:37.17 13:45/M
79 Beth Nalls York PA 6958 46 1857 43:32.91 14:03/M
80 Michelle Willett York PA 6272 48 1870 43:43.79 14:06/M
81 Geena Modi York PA 5701 48 1956 46:09.89 14:54/M
82 Nichole Myers York PA 5067 46 1960 46:13.04 14:55/M
83 Jennifer Kenien York PA 6928 48 2011 47:34.90 15:21/M
84 Sandra Tucker Wrightsville PA 6842 49 2041 47:56.64 15:28/M
85 Mary MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7071 49 2042 47:58.08 15:28/M
86 Julene Seaborg York PA 4700 49 2141 51:37.60 16:39/M
87 Allison Kirby York PA 6140 46 2145 51:41.66 16:41/M
88 Kathy Carlisle York PA 4921 49 2147 51:48.84 16:43/M
89 Betsy Anderson York PA 5065 48 2161 52:36.22 16:58/M
90 Jennifer Webb Glen Rock PA 6784 45 2166 52:41.77 17:00/M
91 Carey Durand York PA 5408 48 2204 53:38.19 17:18/M
92 Jodie Hamilton York PA 6946 47 2228 54:35.63 17:37/M
93 Amy Chamberlin York PA 4917 49 2234 54:38.66 17:38/M
94 Lisa Baile York PA 4871 47 2252 55:09.83 17:48/M
95 Tina Weyant York PA 4703 49 2271 55:38.06 17:57/M
96 Michelle Pribula Parktonparkton MD 7100 46 2281 55:58.53 18:03/M
97 Jen Gagne Spring Grove PA 5540 46 2463 1:02:57.59 20:19/M
98 Jennifer Rial York PA 6122 47 2494 1:04:55.14 20:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Gatchell Red Lion PA 6068 50 91 20:11.14 6:31/M
2 Tim Strickler York PA 6375 53 103 20:25.43 6:35/M
3 James Clarke York PA 6509 50 140 21:21.20 6:53/M
4 Leo Miller Dover PA 5020 52 152 21:47.69 7:02/M
5 Mark Miller York PA 6592 54 218 22:56.59 7:24/M
6 Ed Buzynski York PA 5548 53 283 23:37.35 7:37/M
7 Brian Waltersdorff York PA 6955 51 306 23:53.95 7:43/M
8 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 6733 53 348 24:20.65 7:51/M
9 Richard Turosinski York PA 6178 53 350 24:23.33 7:52/M
10 Walter Miller York PA 6945 51 419 25:14.35 8:09/M
11 Kenneth Deal York PA 6706 54 444 25:23.07 8:11/M
12 Dan Durand York PA 5411 50 469 25:38.29 8:16/M
13 Brian Pollak York PA 6385 51 479 25:42.14 8:17/M
14 Ed Smith York PA 4807 51 488 25:47.15 8:19/M
15 Jason Navari Parkton MD 6779 51 509 25:56.52 8:22/M
16 Matt Falvey York PA 6205 50 523 26:07.61 8:26/M
17 Skip Billet York PA 6299 54 527 26:11.97 8:27/M
18 Carl Moon York PA 5319 54 587 26:45.59 8:38/M
19 Kevin Anderson York PA 4754 52 604 26:53.30 8:40/M
20 Dan Trauger York PA 5831 51 651 27:17.71 8:48/M
21 Brian Geller York PA 6365 52 684 27:35.13 8:54/M
22 Matthew Bowman York PA 5599 50 747 28:11.98 9:06/M
23 David Ehrlich York PA 5150 51 753 28:14.14 9:06/M
24 Wade Kapsak York PA 6494 54 754 28:14.44 9:07/M
25 Melvin Flosser Thomasville PA 5804 52 773 28:22.48 9:09/M
26 John Crone Red Lion PA 7043 54 796 28:34.03 9:13/M
27 Mark Shaffer York PA 5593 54 803 28:37.68 9:14/M
28 Todd Flemmens Yorkyork PA 6443 53 828 28:47.25 9:17/M
29 David Robinson York PA 5714 51 838 28:54.27 9:19/M
30 Eric Himes York PA 6276 52 863 29:10.49 9:25/M
31 Carl Breschi Windsor PA 9327 50 926 29:43.69 9:35/M
32 Luke Thomson York PA 6640 54 930 29:44.73 9:36/M
33 Noel Conway York PA 6899 52 958 30:03.79 9:42/M
34 Bill Eschrich York PA 6676 53 960 30:04.14 9:42/M
35 Dan Bowser York PA 4896 51 988 30:20.50 9:47/M
36 Brad Kinard Red Lion PA 5378 52 1006 30:29.28 9:50/M
37 Dan Ness York PA 7154 53 1013 30:34.57 9:52/M
38 Hunter Elliott Glen Rock PA 5285 50 1063 31:00.58 10:00/M
39 Dennis Dias York PA 6129 52 1130 31:39.67 10:13/M
40 David Lloyd Marietta PA 5843 51 1160 31:58.23 10:19/M
41 Fr. John Bateman York PA 4769 54 1186 32:14.29 10:24/M
42 Bart Miller York PA 4684 52 1196 32:23.85 10:27/M
43 Terry Earnest York PA 6223 52 1212 32:33.47 10:30/M
44 Michael Darr York PA 6239 54 1234 32:46.71 10:34/M
45 Jim Powers York PA 7064 50 1245 32:52.18 10:36/M
46 Joel Berg York PA 6916 52 1258 33:02.83 10:40/M
47 Larry Dipiano York PA 6027 50 1272 33:12.30 10:43/M
48 Lance Layton Leola PA 6947 51 1286 33:22.54 10:46/M
49 Darren Miller York PA 6371 53 1311 33:45.97 10:54/M
50 Michael Floyd York PA 6751 51 1320 33:51.13 10:55/M
51 James Gould York PA 5917 50 1355 34:25.80 11:06/M
52 Wesley Graham York PA 4924 51 1376 34:44.94 11:13/M
53 Jim Heilman York PA 5403 50 1378 34:47.09 11:13/M
54 Mike Blankenstein Blue Bell PA 5883 52 1431 35:31.94 11:28/M
55 John Woodward York PA 7145 53 1560 37:15.91 12:01/M
56 Mike Guerrini York PA 5745 54 1570 37:24.51 12:04/M
57 Kelly Inman York PA 5186 53 1584 37:50.10 12:12/M
58 Michael Long Wake Forest NC 5211 51 1721 40:20.87 13:01/M
59 Steve Tansey York PA 5981 52 1918 45:02.91 14:32/M
60 Brent Keener Spring Grove PA 4877 51 1949 45:55.11 14:49/M
61 Mihir Modi York PA 5698 50 1954 46:09.38 14:53/M
62 Howard Myers York PA 5066 50 1959 46:12.74 14:54/M
63 Steve Emenheiser York PA 6307 53 2000 47:18.85 15:16/M
64 Reed Berry Dallastown PA 6848 51 2010 47:33.64 15:21/M
65 Kirk Reichard Wrightsville PA 5424 52 2045 48:00.19 15:29/M
66 Charles Thomas Dillsburg PA 6180 53 2054 48:18.15 15:35/M
67 Brian Taylor York PA 9545 52 2159 52:23.99 16:54/M
68 Wade Anderson York PA 5064 52 2162 52:37.50 16:59/M
69 Ted Harris York PA 4891 54 2206 53:44.82 17:20/M
70 Curt Rumsey York PA 5622 50 2213 54:07.88 17:28/M
71 Anthony Amato York PA 4916 50 2231 54:37.99 17:37/M
72 Chris Baile York PA 4870 50 2251 55:08.84 17:47/M
73 Steve Weyant York PA 4704 53 2266 55:34.13 17:56/M
74 Michael Miranda York PA 4701 53 2268 55:34.66 17:56/M
75 Brian Bankert Hanover PA 5339 54 2279 55:55.46 18:02/M
76 Matt Keesey York PA 5839 52 2317 56:38.35 18:16/M
77 Mike Rogers Mt. Wolf PA 5793 50 2427 1:01:01.21 19:41/M
78 Leo Motter York PA 5644 54 2513 1:07:24.59 21:45/M
79 Larry Kouma York PA 9584 53 2514 1:07:30.70 21:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 6953 51 316 24:02.52 7:45/M
2 Catherine Colucci York PA 5833 50 392 24:56.48 8:03/M
3 Jennifer Miller York PA 6593 50 412 25:06.76 8:06/M
4 Deidre Cassidy York PA 6190 53 466 25:37.30 8:16/M
5 Linda Bressi York PA 9458 52 515 26:00.11 8:23/M
6 Jennifer Swanson York PA 5574 54 536 26:17.61 8:29/M
7 Stacey Fornarotto Annandale NJ 6647 51 540 26:18.46 8:29/M
8 Nicolle Miller York PA 6372 52 552 26:31.79 8:33/M
9 Drenee Fregm Red Lion PA 4836 50 557 26:33.34 8:34/M
10 Anne Busse York PA 6237 51 581 26:41.68 8:37/M
11 Krista Darr York PA 5401 50 590 26:47.40 8:39/M
12 Stacy Markel Mount Wolf PA 5969 52 768 28:21.40 9:09/M
13 Maria Breschi Windsor PA 9328 50 871 29:16.93 9:27/M
14 Kelly Pepper York PA 6225 52 872 29:17.67 9:27/M
15 Chrissie Kinard Red Lion PA 5377 52 934 29:46.99 9:36/M
16 Sarah Duclos New Freedom PA 9370 51 952 29:59.90 9:41/M
17 Caryl Kinney Weedsport NY 6347 51 1125 31:38.72 10:12/M
18 Shannon Strawbridge York PA 5369 52 1157 31:56.35 10:18/M
19 Christi Tollinger York PA 9475 52 1206 32:30.67 10:29/M
20 Lori Fry York PA 6656 50 1227 32:44.78 10:34/M
21 Martha Hernandez Hanover PA 6094 53 1261 33:03.20 10:40/M
22 Marta Rawicz Dover PA 9365 50 1268 33:08.42 10:41/M
23 Denise Amspacher York PA 5246 53 1306 33:38.44 10:51/M
24 Kelly Gable Seven Valleys PA 5683 52 1327 33:57.79 10:57/M
25 April Marie Poughkeepsie NY 4729 50 1342 34:14.86 11:03/M
26 Lisa Lawton York PA 6484 51 1369 34:37.56 11:10/M
27 Jennifer Graham York PA 4951 51 1373 34:42.88 11:12/M
28 Tara Mummert York PA 5603 52 1468 36:05.27 11:38/M
29 Lane Flemmens York PA 6670 52 1474 36:12.55 11:41/M
30 Lana Ghougasian Glenville PA 9525 50 1483 36:17.76 11:43/M
31 Laurie Carnovale York PA 5159 52 1516 36:41.09 11:50/M
32 Lottie Smith York PA 4923 54 1521 36:42.80 11:51/M
33 Beth Conway York PA 6900 51 1547 37:05.91 11:58/M
34 Suzanne Smith York PA 4739 54 1550 37:09.07 11:59/M
35 Gretchen Inman York PA 5185 50 1585 37:50.52 12:12/M
36 Yolanda Olavarria Red Lion PA 6249 51 1620 38:20.51 12:22/M
37 Jennifer Eyler Yoe PA 5551 50 1624 38:34.25 12:27/M
38 Darby Ash Stewartstown PA 5017 52 1627 38:34.59 12:27/M
39 Holly Ricke York PA 5111 52 1641 38:42.81 12:29/M
40 Shelly Geller York PA 6363 52 1667 39:02.47 12:36/M
41 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 6881 50 1673 39:14.02 12:39/M
42 Patty Bacha Meridian ID 9407 53 1677 39:18.58 12:41/M
43 Melissa Guyer York PA 6813 52 1697 39:37.91 12:47/M
44 Janice Wright Abingdon MD 6997 54 1709 39:58.22 12:54/M
45 Michelle Lombardo Smith Red Lion PA 5005 53 1725 40:26.72 13:03/M
46 Annette Lombardo Erie CO 5004 51 1726 40:30.10 13:04/M
47 Kathleen Burgess New Cumberland PA 7107 52 1735 40:39.80 13:07/M
48 Cheri Zielinski Dallastown PA 6387 51 1737 40:43.97 13:08/M
49 Irma Rivera York PA 5033 50 1809 42:15.19 13:38/M
50 Julia Garcia York PA 6341 54 1823 42:52.62 13:50/M
51 Kathy Frey Red Lion PA 5982 52 1828 42:59.62 13:52/M
52 Sharon Mulligan York PA 5504 53 1861 43:36.22 14:04/M
53 Deanna Miller York PA 6457 51 1877 44:02.96 14:13/M
54 Tammy Leister Dillsburg PA 6186 51 1910 44:53.95 14:29/M
55 Suzanne Eckenroth York PA 5330 50 1935 45:29.13 14:40/M
56 Pamela Prowell York PA 6717 52 1936 45:33.88 14:42/M
57 Lara Baum York PA 5491 51 1965 46:16.61 14:56/M
58 Kim Martin York PA 5010 51 1979 46:44.46 15:05/M
59 Kathleen Lemburg York PA 6305 54 1997 47:13.90 15:14/M
60 Kelly Dreher York PA 6306 51 1998 47:18.65 15:16/M
61 Linda Brown York PA 6086 51 2015 47:38.68 15:22/M
62 Jennifer Sotdorus York PA 5640 50 2025 47:45.94 15:24/M
63 Lori Barto Dallastown PA 4985 51 2032 47:50.49 15:26/M
64 Jen Reichard Wrightsville PA 5423 51 2043 47:59.25 15:29/M
65 Dawn Squire York PA 7046 54 2046 48:01.04 15:29/M
66 Joellen Thomas Dillsburg PA 6182 53 2058 48:19.25 15:35/M
67 Lorie McCarthy Crofton MD 6184 53 2062 48:20.06 15:36/M
68 Laurie Ondo Salisbury MD 7130 51 2063 48:21.64 15:36/M
69 Melissa Robbins Dover PA 5365 51 2103 50:23.21 16:15/M
70 Stephanie Laird York PA 5427 51 2112 50:41.42 16:21/M
71 Deanna Snyder Williamsport PA 4825 50 2116 50:42.82 16:22/M
72 Hasmig Davis York PA 4850 52 2138 51:28.50 16:36/M
73 Karen Comery York PA 6374 50 2163 52:38.82 16:59/M
74 Kelly Kilgour York PA 4811 52 2174 53:06.64 17:08/M
75 Liz Baker Glenville PA 6035 54 2178 53:11.56 17:10/M
76 Wendi Gotwalt York PA 4890 53 2207 53:44.93 17:20/M
77 Deb Seitz Wrightsville PA 6618 53 2214 54:09.24 17:28/M
78 Amy Decoursey Hanover PA 4692 50 2225 54:26.82 17:34/M
79 Mary Ridings York PA 6235 52 2284 56:07.93 18:06/M
80 Braquel Sargen York PA 5278 51 2290 56:12.11 18:08/M
81 Frances Price York PA 5817 54 2307 56:27.17 18:13/M
82 Elizabetta Vidoli York PA 5841 52 2310 56:31.65 18:14/M
83 Monji Godfrey York PA 4980 50 2312 56:34.87 18:15/M
84 Josie Lefever York PA 9418 50 2324 57:01.68 18:24/M
85 Jonna Barshinger York PA 9419 51 2325 57:01.95 18:24/M
86 Melissa Page Spring Grove PA 6988 53 2352 57:57.13 18:42/M
87 Melissa Yohe Dover PA 7030 50 2389 58:56.85 19:01/M
88 Theresa Dipaula York PA 4974 54 2393 59:22.95 19:09/M
89 Tammy Martin Manheim PA 5003 50 2394 59:23.31 19:09/M
90 Amy Musone York PA 4720 52 2410 59:47.52 19:17/M
91 Melissa Miller York PA 5943 52 2442 1:01:39.23 19:53/M
92 Tracy Jordan Airville PA 4772 51 2484 1:04:26.94 20:47/M
93 Gina Kouma York PA 9585 53 2515 1:07:31.04 21:47/M
94 Laurie Haight York PA 6503 51 2525 1:11:46.28 23:09/M
DQ Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 6590 50 DQ --- 9:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Chambers York PA 6089 58 41 18:23.15 5:56/M
2 David Rizzuto York PA 7095 55 45 18:32.04 5:59/M
3 Padraic Kennedy Owings Mills MD 6213 56 76 19:37.84 6:20/M
4 Brent Ames Honeoye NY 6737 55 120 20:42.69 6:41/M
5 Dan Myers York PA 5472 58 224 23:01.07 7:26/M
6 Michael Thomas York PA 6224 57 261 23:22.89 7:33/M
7 Butch Gemmill York PA 5634 58 304 23:52.64 7:42/M
8 Jeff Miller York PA 6661 59 317 24:02.99 7:45/M
9 Jim Polanzke York PA 5367 58 322 24:07.45 7:47/M
10 Brian Owen York PA 6090 59 347 24:20.41 7:51/M
11 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4752 57 358 24:28.81 7:54/M
12 Joe Gurreri York PA 6974 56 380 24:47.45 8:00/M
13 Brent Strawbridge York PA 5368 55 393 24:56.75 8:03/M
14 Pascual Garcia York PA 6340 55 435 25:20.25 8:10/M
15 Robert Lawton York PA 6485 56 480 25:42.35 8:18/M
16 Eric Menzer York PA 5149 57 489 25:49.31 8:20/M
17 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 5289 59 524 26:09.54 8:26/M
18 Scott Swanson York PA 5573 56 532 26:15.22 8:28/M
19 Kevin Cummings York PA 4745 56 564 26:35.84 8:35/M
20 Scott Brunk York PA 6107 58 591 26:47.68 8:39/M
21 Willis Parshall Dover PA 7190 59 649 27:16.61 8:48/M
22 Jeff Laird York PA 5428 56 683 27:34.50 8:54/M
23 Greg Gettle York PA 5474 55 804 28:37.94 9:14/M
24 Lawrence Baker York PA 6437 58 834 28:51.11 9:18/M
25 Stephen Gainersteveg Shrewsbury PA 5568 56 847 29:01.85 9:22/M
26 Greg Pawlikowski Windsor PA 5087 57 849 29:03.08 9:22/M
27 David Pardoe Red Lion PA 6788 55 889 29:23.52 9:29/M
28 Randolph Ingram Lancaster PA 9360 57 945 29:55.61 9:39/M
29 Roy Gentzler York PA 5675 59 962 30:05.99 9:43/M
30 Jonathan David Hibner York PA 6790 55 978 30:15.06 9:46/M
31 Daniel Miller Dover PA 5084 58 1049 30:55.36 9:59/M
32 Kirk Emig Dallastown PA 6369 59 1058 30:57.26 9:59/M
33 Mike Inkrote Dallastown PA 6407 58 1124 31:38.64 10:12/M
34 Don Rostad Elizabethtown PA 6282 55 1172 32:07.16 10:22/M
35 Tom Maganas York PA 6561 58 1207 32:31.96 10:30/M
36 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 6497 59 1222 32:38.74 10:32/M
37 Brad Beaumont Hanover PA 5406 55 1300 33:36.05 10:50/M
38 John Hendrix York PA 5245 55 1304 33:37.80 10:51/M
39 Samuel Bressi York PA 9459 56 1398 34:59.26 11:17/M
40 Tom Smith Mount Airy MD 9469 59 1406 35:08.68 11:20/M
41 Ron Ridings York PA 6234 56 1407 35:08.81 11:20/M
42 Alan Noble York PA 7040 58 1411 35:14.92 11:22/M
43 David Mansur Amesbury MA 9536 59 1471 36:09.02 11:40/M
44 Steven Rodgers New Freedom PA 9433 56 1504 36:32.23 11:47/M
45 Rich Creeger York PA 5963 57 1543 37:04.73 11:58/M
46 Bob Saxman York PA 5490 58 1563 37:17.52 12:02/M
47 Dan Cassidy York PA 6191 58 1604 38:08.27 12:18/M
48 Jac Seitz Wrightsville PA 6619 56 1614 38:14.32 12:20/M
49 Glen Leas York PA 5100 58 1644 38:48.48 12:31/M
50 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 6882 56 1646 38:49.52 12:31/M
51 Rocco Arcieri York PA 6933 58 1679 39:18.93 12:41/M
52 Kirk Manges York PA 6793 57 1883 44:13.70 14:16/M
53 Timothy McLain York PA 9393 57 1916 45:00.91 14:31/M
54 Dana Livingston Mount Joy PA 5802 56 1928 45:17.35 14:37/M
55 Scott Porter York PA 6648 57 1962 46:14.99 14:55/M
56 Willard Squire York PA 7045 58 2048 48:05.10 15:31/M
57 Dan Laux York PA 5175 58 2061 48:19.77 15:35/M
58 Richard Bogart Dallastown PA 6034 59 2084 49:50.28 16:05/M
59 George Fleagle York PA 5207 57 2086 49:51.34 16:05/M
60 Dan Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 6995 58 2172 52:59.14 17:06/M
61 Mark Shields York PA 5344 55 2195 53:30.59 17:16/M
62 Allen Olsen Princeton NJ 7010 57 2270 55:37.77 17:57/M
63 Greg Keesey York PA 5840 56 2316 56:38.18 18:16/M
64 Timothy Way York PA 4819 58 2357 58:08.39 18:45/M
65 David Hykes Dover PA 5679 58 2471 1:03:35.28 20:31/M
66 David Haight York PA 6502 56 2526 1:11:46.88 23:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Eichler Red Lion PA 7077 58 445 25:23.28 8:11/M
2 Laura Chavoen Astoria NY 6251 56 538 26:18.31 8:29/M
3 Marion Corsaro York PA 5052 58 574 26:39.46 8:36/M
4 Debra Stambaugh York PA 7001 57 579 26:40.95 8:36/M
5 Jennifer Lewandowski Mohnton PA 6734 57 614 27:02.96 8:44/M
6 Dana Abenshon Mount Wolf PA 5324 55 622 27:06.12 8:45/M
7 Jackie Hall Ramsey NJ 5375 59 628 27:09.40 8:46/M
8 Lisa Reilly York PA 4779 56 636 27:13.01 8:47/M
9 Katie Berkebile Yorkyork PA 4778 56 638 27:13.41 8:47/M
10 Heather Anderson York PA 4753 56 676 27:29.51 8:52/M
11 Chris Pawlikowski Windsor PA 5086 57 848 29:02.97 9:22/M
12 Teresa Strausbaugh Glenville PA 4887 58 887 29:23.04 9:29/M
13 Elise Farrell York PA 6567 58 915 29:39.27 9:34/M
14 Vonda Moon York PA 5317 57 985 30:17.55 9:46/M
15 Carolyn Lerew York PA 6925 59 1010 30:33.01 9:51/M
16 Michele Holden New Freedom PA 5430 59 1028 30:42.49 9:54/M
17 Debra Woods York PA 6082 59 1059 30:57.68 9:59/M
18 Kelly Myers Parkesburg PA 4690 56 1068 31:06.27 10:02/M
19 Missy Thompson York PA 5343 55 1085 31:18.57 10:06/M
20 Loredana Craig York PA 9451 58 1103 31:31.36 10:10/M
21 T. Nicole Kelley Red Lion PA 6039 55 1107 31:33.04 10:11/M
22 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 5846 58 1116 31:34.94 10:11/M
23 Patricia Gray Stewartstown PA 5459 56 1132 31:42.50 10:14/M
24 Kathleen Stinebaugh Red Lion PA 6075 59 1134 31:42.61 10:14/M
25 Barb Schleicher New Freedom PA 6196 59 1158 31:56.74 10:18/M
26 Kelly Arcieri York PA 6931 57 1177 32:09.87 10:23/M
27 Kimberly Griffith Perkasie PA 6359 59 1182 32:13.15 10:24/M
28 Dina Armeni Stewartstown PA 4909 58 1214 32:34.10 10:30/M
29 Teresa Weaver Glen Rock PA 6326 55 1215 32:34.55 10:31/M
30 Suzanne McConkey York PA 9330 58 1251 32:55.70 10:37/M
31 Albert Kargbo York PA 6556 55 1262 33:03.68 10:40/M
32 Virginia Bova York PA 6805 58 1301 33:36.59 10:51/M
33 Katherine Jenson York PA 6267 59 1346 34:16.12 11:03/M
34 Elizabeth Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4736 57 1446 35:47.67 11:33/M
35 Sharon Rodgers New Freedom PA 9435 58 1506 36:32.52 11:47/M
36 Marie Bair York PA 6976 59 1575 37:34.22 12:07/M
37 Barbara Baumann Bedminster NJ 6554 58 1581 37:44.79 12:11/M
38 Lydia Woody York PA 4994 55 1583 37:46.12 12:11/M
39 Christine Smith Spring Grove PA 9437 58 1586 37:54.21 12:14/M
40 Alison Greer Baltimore MA 6216 56 1608 38:10.19 12:19/M
41 Julie Shaffer York PA 5590 56 1653 38:56.82 12:34/M
42 Converse Kay York PA 6079 57 1693 39:35.21 12:46/M
43 Sharon Blecher Spring Grove PA 5381 58 1695 39:37.50 12:47/M
44 Dina Leight York PA 5001 55 1703 39:53.41 12:52/M
45 Mary Christian York PA 6505 57 1732 40:39.04 13:07/M
46 Frances Creeger York PA 5964 57 1756 41:09.44 13:17/M
47 Lisa Manges York PA 6792 55 1777 41:38.60 13:26/M
48 Sonja Wahl York PA 5257 59 1797 41:59.44 13:33/M
49 Roz Subarton York PA 6193 56 1801 42:02.29 13:34/M
50 Stacie Burnside York PA 5505 57 1811 42:26.39 13:41/M
51 Joyce Kasunich York PA 4858 56 1813 42:31.82 13:43/M
52 Denise Dombach York PA 4859 57 1816 42:39.21 13:46/M
53 Lisa Bahn Abbottstown PA 5881 55 1841 43:09.37 13:55/M
54 Wendy Lane Smiith York PA 6560 59 1849 43:20.78 13:59/M
55 Amy Nelson York PA 5297 58 1907 44:51.75 14:28/M
56 Hayley Witwer Long Beach NY 4767 59 1922 45:11.91 14:35/M
57 Chris Bankert Hanover PA 5338 55 1934 45:27.35 14:40/M
58 Karen Witte York PA 6654 55 1958 46:12.20 14:54/M
59 Sherri Hansen Orrtanna PA 6450 55 1977 46:43.75 15:04/M
60 Lisa Pate York PA 5011 56 1978 46:43.78 15:04/M
61 Linda Hoertz Seven Valleys PA 5345 59 2026 47:46.07 15:25/M
62 Bridget Brown York PA 5296 58 2057 48:19.12 15:35/M
63 Shelly Eckenroth York PA 5334 56 2075 49:18.49 15:54/M
64 Anna Frederick Glen Rock PA 5694 57 2082 49:47.49 16:04/M
65 Tammy Stough York PA 4821 59 2111 50:41.01 16:21/M
66 Karen Haynes York PA 4824 55 2114 50:42.46 16:21/M
67 Julia Haynes York PA 4823 57 2115 50:42.69 16:22/M
68 Lisa Bortner York PA 5315 57 2119 50:58.01 16:26/M
69 Jackie Wilson York PA 4989 59 2125 51:07.82 16:30/M
70 Tracy Leitzel York PA 5449 56 2143 51:39.98 16:40/M
71 Teresa Johnescu York PA 5420 59 2156 52:14.15 16:51/M
72 Michelle Ward Shrewsbury PA 9373 58 2190 53:25.46 17:14/M
73 Mary Miller Red Lion PA 5826 56 2210 54:06.00 17:27/M
74 Wendi Bulgarelli York PA 6379 57 2218 54:15.22 17:30/M
75 Sarah Brick York PA 6741 56 2243 54:57.00 17:44/M
76 Elaine Bevivino York PA 6740 56 2244 54:57.11 17:44/M
77 Jeanette Schmidt York PA 5356 56 2350 57:54.43 18:41/M
78 Suzanne Alton Hanover PA 5805 55 2396 59:31.73 19:12/M
79 Anita Rohrbaugh Dover PA 6725 58 2399 59:38.26 19:14/M
80 Gina Kruper York PA 6690 59 2441 1:01:37.53 19:53/M
81 Ursula Gomez York PA 9514 56 2518 1:07:41.87 21:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 5306 60 150 21:42.53 7:00/M
2 Mark Schaffer York PA 4708 61 326 24:09.54 7:48/M
3 Scott McKenzie York PA 6969 63 484 25:43.74 8:18/M
4 Mark Casteel York PA 5359 61 530 26:14.54 8:28/M
5 Raymond Ricke York PA 5112 60 577 26:40.80 8:36/M
6 Tom Corsaro York PA 5054 61 578 26:40.95 8:36/M
7 Ian Spanswick York PA 6754 63 621 27:05.76 8:44/M
8 Istvan Nagy Red Lion PA 6934 61 629 27:09.58 8:46/M
9 John Eyster York PA 5223 61 654 27:20.02 8:49/M
10 Marc Ryan York PA 6020 62 664 27:24.28 8:50/M
11 John Disalvo Dexter NY 6744 64 812 28:40.85 9:15/M
12 Mark Kipple Littlestown PA 7115 63 817 28:42.43 9:16/M
13 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 6498 60 818 28:42.49 9:16/M
14 Steve Sargent York PA 6206 62 853 29:03.66 9:22/M
15 Cliff Engle Windsor PA 5764 63 870 29:15.57 9:26/M
16 Christopher Palmer York PA 6815 61 899 29:28.92 9:31/M
17 Roger Kay York PA 6080 63 999 30:23.47 9:48/M
18 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 5421 62 1007 30:30.40 9:50/M
19 Gary Orndorff York PA 5316 64 1032 30:44.45 9:55/M
20 John Smith York PA 9497 62 1053 30:56.24 9:59/M
21 Jim Koch York PA 4768 60 1189 32:15.77 10:24/M
22 Brian Donnelly New Market MD 6829 63 1204 32:29.98 10:29/M
23 Michael Bentz Mount Wolf PA 5267 60 1219 32:36.31 10:31/M
24 Steve Eichler Red Lion PA 7079 61 1263 33:05.64 10:41/M
25 Robert Santilli York PA 6427 60 1370 34:38.31 11:10/M
26 Chris Wenzler York PA 6199 60 1425 35:24.97 11:25/M
27 Todd Witte York PA 6655 60 1447 35:48.77 11:33/M
28 George Willi York PA 4820 60 1508 36:33.01 11:47/M
29 David Church York PA 7181 62 1523 36:44.06 11:51/M
30 Joe Duffy Glen Rock PA 6294 61 1731 40:37.14 13:06/M
31 Randy Livingston York PA 5803 60 1771 41:33.58 13:24/M
32 Vince Armeni Stewartstown PA 4907 61 1817 42:40.61 13:46/M
33 Douglas Johnescu York PA 5419 61 1851 43:25.63 14:01/M
34 Charles Kinney York PA 6349 62 1854 43:28.15 14:01/M
35 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 5380 60 1882 44:13.46 14:16/M
36 David Mohan Stewartstown PA 4930 63 2031 47:50.15 15:26/M
37 John Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5889 60 2040 47:56.33 15:28/M
38 Paul Smith York PA 6582 64 2094 50:05.51 16:10/M
39 James Bortner Sr. York PA 5314 62 2118 50:57.62 16:26/M
40 John Gardner Frederick MD 6318 62 2135 51:28.13 16:36/M
41 Mark Beaverson York PA 6994 60 2170 52:57.69 17:05/M
42 Brian Gunn Thomasville PA 9429 61 2192 53:28.93 17:15/M
43 Geoffrey Hoertz Seven Valleys PA 5346 60 2196 53:31.35 17:16/M
44 Mike Schaffer Orefield PA 6695 63 2220 54:17.49 17:31/M
45 Kyle McCarthy Crofton MD 6185 64 2254 55:17.21 17:50/M
46 Gerald Maher III York PA 5995 62 2273 55:39.54 17:57/M
47 Mark Prego Red Lion PA 5262 63 2295 56:21.33 18:11/M
48 Chris Snyder Freeland MD 9483 62 2337 57:16.58 18:29/M
49 Joe Kowalczyk York PA 5632 60 2365 58:19.52 18:49/M
50 Dan Baker Camp Hill PA 5215 62 2383 58:45.63 18:57/M
51 Bruce Glosenger Red Lion PA 6767 63 2429 1:01:02.05 19:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Kanya York PA 6827 63 715 27:51.65 8:59/M
2 Roseanne Heist Wrightsville PA 6057 61 788 28:29.27 9:11/M
3 Bonnie Disalvo Cornwall NY 6745 63 814 28:41.27 9:15/M
4 Jeanina Sargent York PA 6207 61 859 29:05.15 9:23/M
5 Angel Moody York PA 6791 61 917 29:39.81 9:34/M
6 Tina Shiller York PA 6668 62 943 29:54.50 9:39/M
7 Renee Schaffer York PA 4707 60 987 30:18.83 9:47/M
8 Sallie Spanswick York PA 6757 63 1131 31:40.47 10:13/M
9 Lori Hoff Codorus PA 5282 63 1163 31:58.78 10:19/M
10 Chris Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5890 60 1240 32:48.52 10:35/M
11 Joyce Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 6801 60 1243 32:51.96 10:36/M
12 Carol Kraft York PA 6803 61 1312 33:47.30 10:54/M
13 Joan Nelson York PA 5264 64 1357 34:28.42 11:07/M
14 Sue Knepper York PA 6337 60 1428 35:26.29 11:26/M
15 Pam Fitzgerald York PA 5226 64 1453 35:55.41 11:35/M
16 Nancy Rost York PA 5750 60 1509 36:33.43 11:48/M
17 Maria Dibello Saint Leonard MD 5160 62 1514 36:39.68 11:50/M
18 Deborah Fishel York PA 4906 61 1549 37:08.39 11:59/M
19 Lisa Dvoryak York PA 6106 60 1571 37:25.00 12:04/M
20 Joni McKenzie York PA 6970 64 1577 37:37.08 12:08/M
21 Cindy Johannes-Beecher York PA 6289 62 1578 37:38.44 12:09/M
22 Susan Ferreira Monsey NY 5556 62 1601 38:04.68 12:17/M
23 Wanda Poff York PA 6585 62 1626 38:34.54 12:27/M
24 Judy Casolo York PA 6433 60 1681 39:20.68 12:42/M
25 Susan Kinney York PA 6346 61 1692 39:32.92 12:45/M
26 Patricia Merrill York PA 4789 60 1700 39:50.23 12:51/M
27 Melodie Eyster York PA 5222 61 1766 41:26.75 13:22/M
28 Linda Kern York PA 5120 64 1829 43:00.23 13:52/M
29 Donna Dawson York PA 5119 60 1850 43:20.90 13:59/M
30 Christine Dalaperas York PA 4763 61 1920 45:08.48 14:34/M
31 Kathleen Sheehan York PA 6622 64 1963 46:15.05 14:55/M
32 Peggy Baum York PA 6171 64 1969 46:37.55 15:02/M
33 Nichole Howard York PA 6102 60 1987 46:57.60 15:09/M
34 Lori Floyd Seven Valleys PA 5641 60 2027 47:47.23 15:25/M
35 Lisa Mohan Stewartstown PA 4931 61 2033 47:50.73 15:26/M
36 Susan Wennerstrom York PA 5299 63 2055 48:18.16 15:35/M
37 Emily Clark York PA 9505 60 2089 49:54.22 16:06/M
38 Jane Riese York PA 5773 62 2095 50:13.49 16:12/M
39 Kathleen Smith York PA 5774 62 2096 50:13.79 16:12/M
40 Kathy Scott Columbia PA 5933 62 2129 51:20.94 16:34/M
41 Sarah Cunningham New York NY 6316 64 2136 51:28.26 16:36/M
42 Eve Gardner York PA 6317 61 2137 51:28.46 16:36/M
43 Linda Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5708 64 2155 52:09.72 16:50/M
44 Joann Schaffer Orefield PA 6693 63 2221 54:19.76 17:32/M
45 Cyndy Glosenger Red Lion PA 6768 64 2222 54:21.27 17:32/M
46 Angela Olsen Princeton NJ 7012 61 2255 55:23.69 17:52/M
47 Gail Prego Glen Rock PA 5263 63 2278 55:54.22 18:02/M
48 Veronica Malone York PA 4981 61 2293 56:18.08 18:10/M
49 Allison Hartnett York PA 6906 61 2309 56:29.08 18:13/M
50 Donna Senft York PA 5930 63 2311 56:32.23 18:14/M
51 Sam Reichart York PA 5049 61 2313 56:35.93 18:15/M
52 Joy Howell Felton PA 6232 61 2359 58:16.19 18:48/M
53 April Snyder Freeland MD 9484 64 2372 58:27.93 18:52/M
54 Karin Baker York PA 5214 61 2384 58:46.71 18:58/M
55 Nan Englert York PA 6669 60 2422 1:00:25.88 19:30/M
56 Julie Stevenson New Freedom PA 5022 60 2425 1:00:44.91 19:36/M
57 Lisa Crumling Mount Wolf PA 5680 62 2469 1:03:33.16 20:30/M
58 Wylene Sweeney York PA 5385 62 2506 1:06:41.36 21:31/M
59 Stephanie Zimmerman York PA 6472 62 2523 1:08:12.77 22:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Crosset Dallastown PA 9474 65 208 22:47.01 7:21/M
2 David Griffith Perkasie PA 6360 65 250 23:16.28 7:30/M
3 Fred Botterbusch’s York PA 6642 65 309 23:56.50 7:43/M
4 Michael Ball Wellsville PA 5525 68 341 24:17.90 7:50/M
5 Dave Jacoby York PA 5796 66 354 24:26.59 7:53/M
6 Ron Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 6799 66 356 24:27.82 7:53/M
7 Robert Koller Wrightsville PA 4796 68 656 27:20.69 8:49/M
8 Daniel Durst Belleville PA 4884 69 699 27:43.08 8:56/M
9 Louis Salazar York PA 5939 67 868 29:14.36 9:26/M
10 Randy Kemp York PA 5921 65 877 29:18.38 9:27/M
11 Randy Malone Mount Holly Springs PA 5976 69 1044 30:54.05 9:58/M
12 John Wagman York PA 5254 65 1050 30:55.47 9:59/M
13 Jeff Summers York PA 5438 67 1071 31:10.45 10:03/M
14 Douglas Stein Spring Grove PA 5476 65 1293 33:30.72 10:49/M
15 Charles Babb East Berlin PA 5307 65 1356 34:28.16 11:07/M
16 James Merrill York PA 4790 66 1445 35:46.61 11:32/M
17 Karl Linde York PA 6713 68 1464 36:03.89 11:38/M
18 Randy Mumford York PA 5681 67 1493 36:25.28 11:45/M
19 Jeffrey Schwartz York PA 6280 66 1529 36:53.20 11:54/M
20 David Howard New Florence PA 9490 65 1799 42:02.00 13:34/M
21 Vance McConkey York PA 9332 66 1812 42:30.20 13:43/M
22 Thomas Mulligan York PA 5503 65 1859 43:34.46 14:03/M
23 Jeffrey Sentz York PA 5659 65 1884 44:16.70 14:17/M
24 Mark Adams York PA 5723 65 1894 44:38.72 14:24/M
25 Gregory Schneider York PA 4699 67 1955 46:09.60 14:53/M
26 Kenneth Myers York PA 5110 66 2076 49:32.16 15:59/M
27 Eugene Bregni Empire MI 6532 65 2199 53:33.66 17:17/M
28 Doug Schmidt Red Lion PA 7014 65 2203 53:37.17 17:18/M
29 Rod Carroll York PA 6612 69 2246 54:59.62 17:44/M
30 Steve Rodenbeck York PA 6912 68 2294 56:21.18 18:11/M
31 Kevin Hartnett York PA 6908 68 2308 56:28.30 18:13/M
32 Michael Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5760 65 2460 1:02:35.80 20:12/M
33 James Zimmerman York PA 6471 65 2521 1:08:07.80 21:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billie Kay Melanson Houston TX 5517 68 353 24:24.16 7:52/M
2 Jeri Myers Parkesburg PA 6388 67 761 28:17.94 9:08/M
3 Nancy Kalb Holmdel NJ 4997 69 1174 32:08.37 10:22/M
4 Jane Brown York PA 5251 69 1223 32:39.76 10:32/M
5 Rosa Hickey York PA 5247 69 1433 35:34.71 11:29/M
6 Nancy Bowling Frostburg MD 6120 65 1613 38:13.74 12:20/M
7 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders York PA 9409 66 1897 44:46.01 14:26/M
8 Judy Kochenour York PA 5516 68 2092 50:00.33 16:08/M
9 Margaret Gwiazdowski Rye NY 5820 69 2106 50:33.30 16:18/M
10 Diane Bortner York PA 4851 65 2133 51:27.17 16:36/M
11 Sandi Maddock Warwick NY 6838 65 2150 51:59.65 16:46/M
12 Anna Rodenbeck York PA 6913 67 2297 56:23.69 18:12/M
13 Cathy Sentz York PA 5658 65 2363 58:18.91 18:49/M
14 Roberta Daab York PA 9473 68 2397 59:32.10 19:12/M
15 Sharon Hurd Dover PA 6265 66 2407 59:43.09 19:16/M
16 Deborah Durst Belleville PA 4885 67 2415 1:00:06.49 19:23/M
17 Patricia Baughman York PA 5038 68 2423 1:00:40.69 19:34/M
18 Jeriesha Gilbert York PA 5388 69 2507 1:06:41.81 21:31/M
19 Sandra Hensford York PA 5384 69 2508 1:06:45.98 21:32/M
20 Dianne Dimeglio York PA 6474 68 2527 1:17:17.65 24:56/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Peters Lutherville Timonium MD 6456 76 1008 30:31.29 9:51/M
2 Rob Fawcett York PA 6809 72 1138 31:44.25 10:14/M
3 Hal Darr York PA 5402 73 1193 32:21.76 10:26/M
4 Bernard Frick Jr York PA 6687 75 1360 34:31.78 11:08/M
5 Douglas Fishel York PA 4905 70 1400 35:04.82 11:19/M
6 Joel Sears York PA 5738 75 1576 37:36.86 12:08/M
7 Marlyn Hahn York PA 5893 80 1639 38:41.12 12:29/M
8 William Faron York PA 5664 77 1670 39:06.09 12:37/M
9 Kenneth Oatman York PA 6812 75 1696 39:37.64 12:47/M
10 Bob Ketenheim Shrewsbury PA 6856 72 1791 41:53.26 13:31/M
11 Govind Modi Charlotte NC 5703 73 1917 45:01.55 14:31/M
12 Georg Shenberger York PA 6101 75 1988 46:57.92 15:09/M
13 David Baum York PA 6170 70 1990 46:58.70 15:09/M
14 Thomas Kalb Holmdel NJ 4998 74 2066 48:32.46 15:40/M
15 Duke Sarafian York PA 5225 72 2073 48:47.89 15:44/M
16 Jerry Abenshon York PA 5325 78 2074 49:07.77 15:51/M
17 Pat Callahan Dallastown PA 5206 72 2085 49:50.58 16:05/M
18 John Noll Red Lion PA 5205 75 2087 49:53.28 16:06/M
19 Robert Shank Mount Sinai NY 5188 75 2223 54:21.65 17:32/M
20 Bill Hoff Codorus PA 5281 75 2289 56:11.52 18:08/M
21 John Renard York PA 5596 73 2298 56:23.70 18:12/M
22 Marty Moser Yorkyork PA 4744 76 2329 57:05.90 18:25/M
23 Richard Santel York PA 5023 75 2437 1:01:14.65 19:45/M
24 Basil Frank York PA 5946 77 2446 1:02:01.87 20:01/M
25 Richard Hanes Carnesville GA 9535 83 2457 1:02:34.27 20:11/M
26 Anthony Donia York PA 6473 70 2478 1:04:07.98 20:41/M
27 John Hutchinson Parkton MD 5050 81 2505 1:06:40.95 21:31/M
28 Cal Kent York PA 5646 80 2512 1:07:21.41 21:44/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenda Naylor York PA 6728 71 1083 31:17.47 10:06/M
2 Jennifer Sears York PA 5737 77 2068 48:38.57 15:41/M
3 Marie Naugle York PA 6877 72 2154 52:08.78 16:49/M
4 Judy Barnhardt Seven Valleysvalleys PA 4726 77 2164 52:40.33 16:59/M
5 Mary Shank Mount Sinai NY 5189 72 2180 53:13.50 17:10/M
6 Anita Walker York PA 6989 83 2274 55:39.70 17:57/M
7 Alicia Renard York PA 5597 70 2303 56:24.88 18:12/M
8 Deborah Lamparter Ocean City NJ 6266 70 2405 59:41.89 19:15/M
9 Patricia Jones York PA 4716 75 2409 59:46.64 19:17/M
10 Pat McGrath York PA 5039 77 2438 1:01:15.18 19:46/M
DQ Julia Hahn York PA 5894 78 DQ --- 12:28/M