Left Banner
 
 

York YMCA Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 25, 2021


Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Hengst York PA 5200 21 M 1:Overall 14:59.22 4:50/M
2 Jacob Montgomery York PA 5715 22 M 1:20-24 15:04.62 4:52/M
3 Steven Creasy Lancaster PA 6700 7 M 1: 1- 7 15:38.34 5:03/M
4 Nate Alter Lancaster PA 6699 29 M 1:25-29 15:38.76 5:03/M
5 Ethan Gatchell Castle Rock CO 6066 24 M 2:20-24 15:42.02 5:04/M
6 Caleb Gatchell Columbia PA 6070 26 M 2:25-29 15:42.65 5:04/M
7 Daniel Gibney Stewartstown PA 7101 18 M 1:15-19 15:49.91 5:06/M
8 Patrick Bowman Hanover PA 7083 21 M 3:20-24 16:13.07 5:14/M
9 Adam Moore Wrightsville PA 6026 33 M 1:30-34 16:20.54 5:16/M
10 Andrew Erickson Lebanon NH 6961 26 M 3:25-29 16:26.06 5:18/M
11 Patrick Hickey York PA 5249 43 M 1:40-44 16:29.03 5:19/M
12 Christian Henry York PA 4886 15 M 2:15-19 16:29.87 5:19/M
13 Joshua Pardoe Columbia MD 6789 27 M 4:25-29 16:47.06 5:25/M
14 Timmy Buzynski York PA 5547 21 M 4:20-24 16:52.74 5:27/M
15 Eddy Palmer Philadelphia PA 6816 33 M 2:30-34 16:56.73 5:28/M
16 Abigail Lamison Emigsville PA 6817 20 F 1:Overall 16:59.03 5:28/M
17 Anthony Roselli Wrightsville PA 6158 18 M 3:15-19 17:01.93 5:30/M
18 Bryce Gable Seven Valleys PA 5685 22 M 5:20-24 17:22.68 5:36/M
19 Zachary Shelley Glen Rock PA 7116 25 M 5:25-29 17:22.81 5:36/M
20 Dellas Edmisten III York PA 9425 19 M 4:15-19 17:27.69 5:38/M
21 Thaddeus Cwiklinski Glen Rock PA 4857 25 M 6:25-29 17:29.15 5:38/M
22 Owen Strickler York PA 6376 17 M 5:15-19 17:31.98 5:39/M
23 Ben Breschi Windsor PA 9326 20 M 6:20-24 17:32.18 5:39/M
24 Parker Keiser Windsor PA 5924 14 M 1:11-14 17:32.28 5:39/M
25 River Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 6172 16 M 6:15-19 17:34.58 5:40/M
26 Daniel Naylor York PA 6176 14 M 2:11-14 17:35.03 5:40/M
27 Shea Walsh York PA 6549 18 M 7:15-19 17:39.28 5:42/M
28 Max Marcini York PA 5197 13 M 3:11-14 17:40.96 5:42/M
29 Zachary Sowers York PA 4915 17 M 8:15-19 17:43.62 5:43/M
30 Cooper Linde Lancaster PA 6707 34 M 3:30-34 17:48.21 5:45/M
31 Jackson Gutekunst York PA 7165 17 M 9:15-19 17:52.10 5:46/M
32 Joshua Hogan Dover PA 7151 23 M 7:20-24 17:55.69 5:47/M
33 Andrew Hartman Dover PA 5019 43 M 2:40-44 18:00.79 5:49/M
34 Justin Bryant Stewartstown PA 7127 19 M 10:15-19 18:10.80 5:52/M
35 Caleb Hogan Dover PA 7152 15 M 11:15-19 18:11.91 5:52/M
36 Chris Dirito Glen Rock PA 5092 37 M 1:35-39 18:13.10 5:53/M
37 Danny Giesselbach York PA 5126 16 M 12:15-19 18:14.31 5:53/M
38 Parker Bradley Stewartstown PA 9481 18 M 13:15-19 18:17.16 5:54/M
39 Brock Malone Dover PA 5950 18 M 14:15-19 18:17.59 5:54/M
40 Jesse Smith Wellsville PA 6297 48 M 1:45-49 18:21.05 5:55/M
41 Bill Chambers York PA 6089 58 M 1:55-59 18:23.15 5:56/M
42 Joshua Vargas New Oxford PA 7084 20 M 8:20-24 18:30.22 5:58/M
43 Nikki Waltemire York PA 7085 37 F 1:35-39 18:30.31 5:58/M
44 Joseph Cwiklinski Glen Rock PA 4856 20 M 9:20-24 18:31.09 5:58/M
45 David Rizzuto York PA 7095 55 M 2:55-59 18:32.04 5:59/M
46 Brent Zeiders Etters PA 7041 48 M 2:45-49 18:33.89 5:59/M
47 Lindsey Anderson Lancaster PA 7042 19 F 1:15-19 18:34.05 5:59/M
48 Austin Strickler York PA 6377 15 M 15:15-19 18:37.98 6:01/M
49 Lily McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6401 6 F 1: 1- 7 18:38.37 6:01/M
50 Dan May York PA 6400 39 M 2:35-39 18:38.37 6:01/M
51 Andrew Guerrini York PA 5748 14 M 4:11-14 18:41.24 6:02/M
52 Donovan Trauger York PA 5832 20 M 10:20-24 18:46.47 6:03/M
53 Robert Yoka Mount Wolf PA 5766 22 M 11:20-24 18:48.08 6:04/M
54 Dave MacLean Spring Grove PA 6037 46 M 3:45-49 18:49.27 6:04/M
55 Jack Driscoll York PA 6149 15 M 16:15-19 18:54.71 6:06/M
56 Leah Navarro Seven Valleys PA 5163 12 F 1:11-14 18:57.32 6:07/M
57 Karson Daugherty York PA 6920 16 M 17:15-19 19:01.20 6:08/M
58 Keira Andrews York PA 6921 20 F 1:20-24 19:01.46 6:08/M
59 Mark Spitz Pittsburgh PA 9420 26 M 7:25-29 19:07.57 6:10/M
60 Jesse Martin York PA 5106 16 M 18:15-19 19:09.48 6:11/M
61 Matthew Aulthouse York PA 5102 17 M 19:15-19 19:09.50 6:11/M
62 Jett Witte York PA 6653 17 M 20:15-19 19:16.09 6:13/M
63 Nicholas Palka Elkton MD 6715 42 M 3:40-44 19:17.38 6:13/M
64 Jaegar Witte York PA 6650 17 M 21:15-19 19:17.77 6:13/M
65 Jeremy Rawicz Dover PA 9366 19 M 22:15-19 19:19.48 6:14/M
66 James Theisen York PA 9342 39 M 3:35-39 19:20.37 6:14/M
67 Liam George York PA 6865 14 M 5:11-14 19:20.77 6:14/M
68 Nicholas Snow York PA 6486 21 M 12:20-24 19:23.43 6:15/M
69 Matthew Bentz Albany NY 5265 26 M 8:25-29 19:23.67 6:15/M
70 Jack Gable Seven Valleys PA 5684 17 M 23:15-19 19:24.42 6:16/M
71 Liam Rosenbach Hanover PA 5124 13 M 6:11-14 19:24.78 6:16/M
72 Joey Bevivino York PA 6739 16 M 24:15-19 19:25.97 6:16/M
73 Ellie Burton Baltimore MD 7099 25 F 1:25-29 19:29.15 6:17/M
74 Nathaniel Pardoe York PA 6787 27 M 9:25-29 19:35.04 6:19/M
75 Reed Sanders York PA 6212 13 M 7:11-14 19:37.08 6:20/M
76 Padraic Kennedy Owings Mills MD 6213 56 M 3:55-59 19:37.84 6:20/M
77 Carter Lindenmuth York PA 5809 14 M 8:11-14 19:40.06 6:21/M
78 Erich Deutsch Lititz PA 7168 35 M 4:35-39 19:43.74 6:22/M
79 Joel Gatchell Mount Joy PA 6067 23 M 13:20-24 19:44.08 6:22/M
80 Ryan McKowen Spring Grove PA 6981 18 M 25:15-19 19:44.29 6:22/M
81 Allison Deutsch Lititz PA 7169 36 F 2:35-39 19:44.68 6:22/M
82 Alton Moon York PA 5318 19 M 26:15-19 19:49.17 6:24/M
83 Lukas Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5896 16 M 27:15-19 19:49.34 6:24/M
84 Blake Dube Pittsburgh PA 9453 27 M 10:25-29 19:50.13 6:24/M
85 Carter Forry Centreville VA 7156 25 M 11:25-29 19:55.67 6:26/M
86 Jason McKenzie State College PA 6966 35 M 5:35-39 20:00.02 6:27/M
87 Bobby Bryson York PA 5759 14 M 9:11-14 20:03.99 6:28/M
88 Christian Bohn York PA 5952 29 M 12:25-29 20:06.76 6:29/M
89 Logan Shearer Spring Grove PA 4868 16 M 28:15-19 20:06.94 6:29/M
90 Timothy Weaver York PA 4955 34 M 4:30-34 20:09.99 6:30/M
91 Matt Gatchell Red Lion PA 6068 50 M 1:50-54 20:11.14 6:31/M
92 Owen Gatchell Red Lion PA 6073 12 M 10:11-14 20:11.21 6:31/M
93 Nicholas Hoke York PA 6373 17 M 29:15-19 20:11.53 6:31/M
94 Lexi Federline Seven Valleys PA 7159 14 F 2:11-14 20:13.25 6:31/M
95 Brody McElwain State College PA 9375 23 M 14:20-24 20:16.21 6:32/M
96 Christian Miller York PA 6572 39 M 6:35-39 20:17.90 6:33/M
97 Katherine Miller York PA 6573 40 F 1:40-44 20:18.46 6:33/M
98 Ethan Warfel Wrightsville PA 4829 15 M 30:15-19 20:19.26 6:33/M
99 Chase Hildebrand York PA 5758 15 M 31:15-19 20:21.84 6:34/M
100 Julia Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5891 27 F 2:25-29 20:22.34 6:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Laura Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5892 24 F 2:20-24 20:22.40 6:34/M
102 Parkes Harman Dover PA 9413 22 M 15:20-24 20:24.14 6:35/M
103 Tim Strickler York PA 6375 53 M 2:50-54 20:25.43 6:35/M
104 James Anderson York PA 7129 37 M 7:35-39 20:26.40 6:36/M
105 Thomas Hand York PA 6889 25 M 13:25-29 20:26.73 6:36/M
106 Brian Hand York PA 6888 21 M 16:20-24 20:26.75 6:36/M
107 Elias Grow Stewartstown PA 7128 19 M 32:15-19 20:27.51 6:36/M
108 Morgan Good Seven Valleys PA 6227 13 F 3:11-14 20:28.27 6:36/M
109 Ian Moore York PA 6250 27 M 14:25-29 20:34.04 6:38/M
110 Ryan Bahr York PA 6415 15 M 33:15-19 20:34.23 6:38/M
111 Derik Rodgers New Freedom PA 9434 25 M 15:25-29 20:34.43 6:38/M
112 Gabe Somerville New Freedom PA 6822 17 M 34:15-19 20:35.25 6:38/M
113 Kristin Shaffer York PA 6823 29 F 3:25-29 20:35.38 6:39/M
114 Shane Sebeck Bethlehem PA 7167 26 M 16:25-29 20:36.13 6:39/M
115 Katryn Gatchell Red Lion PA 6071 21 F 3:20-24 20:37.76 6:39/M
116 Jake Kline Pittsburgh PA 9355 24 M 17:20-24 20:37.82 6:39/M
117 Joey Gratalo York PA 5757 14 M 11:11-14 20:40.14 6:40/M
118 Elijah Morales York PA 5958 15 M 35:15-19 20:40.56 6:40/M
119 Matthew Berg York PA 6919 17 M 36:15-19 20:41.91 6:41/M
120 Brent Ames Honeoye NY 6737 55 M 4:55-59 20:42.69 6:41/M
121 Kody McDonald Manchester PA 6429 32 M 5:30-34 20:43.77 6:41/M
122 Andrew Lehigh York PA 7143 33 M 6:30-34 20:48.05 6:43/M
123 Jeremiah Morales York PA 5957 14 M 12:11-14 20:53.62 6:44/M
124 Jordan Cable Dover PA 4693 32 M 7:30-34 20:59.79 6:46/M
125 Michael MacDonald York PA 5063 38 M 8:35-39 21:00.64 6:47/M
126 Logan Camacho York PA 9477 18 M 37:15-19 21:01.37 6:47/M
127 Hayley Green York PA 5008 16 F 2:15-19 21:01.79 6:47/M
128 Jake Schaefer York PA 6544 16 M 38:15-19 21:03.54 6:48/M
129 Summer Hogan Dover PA 7123 17 F 3:15-19 21:03.71 6:48/M
130 Grace Schaefer York PA 6545 14 F 4:11-14 21:03.79 6:48/M
131 Michael Lyden York PA 6116 40 M 4:40-44 21:06.88 6:49/M
132 Jack Berg York PA 6918 14 M 13:11-14 21:07.59 6:49/M
133 Amelia Olsen Denver CO 7011 22 F 4:20-24 21:15.10 6:51/M
134 Bridget Palm York PA 6659 22 F 5:20-24 21:15.79 6:52/M
135 Elizabeth Gatchell Castle Rock CO 6069 26 F 4:25-29 21:15.88 6:52/M
136 Matthew Carroll Holland PA 6613 40 M 5:40-44 21:17.44 6:52/M
137 Hayden Freedline Naples FL 6982 16 M 39:15-19 21:18.28 6:52/M
138 Kelly Nottingham York PA 6983 33 F 1:30-34 21:18.28 6:52/M
139 Jeffrey Clarke York PA 6511 15 M 40:15-19 21:20.95 6:53/M
140 James Clarke York PA 6509 50 M 3:50-54 21:21.20 6:53/M
141 Kevin Clarke York PA 6508 17 M 41:15-19 21:21.80 6:53/M
142 Sophie Spangler York PA 6013 18 F 4:15-19 21:21.92 6:54/M
143 Gabe James York PA 6016 18 M 42:15-19 21:21.94 6:54/M
144 Samuel Flemmens Yorkyork PA 6444 20 M 18:20-24 21:23.41 6:54/M
145 Cole Rebert York PA 6461 20 M 19:20-24 21:23.60 6:54/M
146 Sidney MacLennan York PA 9567 9 M 1: 8-10 21:33.38 6:57/M
147 Kelly Rose Dover PA 5018 33 F 2:30-34 21:33.92 6:57/M
148 Nate Efron Baltimore MD 9491 30 M 8:30-34 21:35.54 6:58/M
149 Raymond Vogel York PA 5040 30 M 9:30-34 21:40.60 7:00/M
150 Doug Barnett Dallastown PA 5306 60 M 1:60-64 21:42.53 7:00/M
151 Nathan Kenien York PA 6926 14 M 14:11-14 21:42.96 7:00/M
152 Leo Miller Dover PA 5020 52 M 4:50-54 21:47.69 7:02/M
153 Caleb Naylor York PA 6174 17 M 43:15-19 21:48.16 7:02/M
154 Adam Naylor York PA 6175 20 M 20:20-24 21:48.70 7:02/M
155 Seamus George York PA 6866 12 M 15:11-14 21:49.74 7:02/M
156 Kelly McKinley York PA 6540 43 F 2:40-44 21:51.67 7:03/M
157 Charles MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7072 14 M 16:11-14 21:52.01 7:03/M
158 Nicholas Shields York PA 7110 24 M 21:20-24 21:53.05 7:04/M
159 Jonathan Stermer York PA 5816 13 M 17:11-14 21:53.35 7:04/M
160 Bryce Shields York PA 7111 22 M 22:20-24 21:53.47 7:04/M
161 Troy Engle Red Lion PA 5765 38 M 9:35-39 21:56.81 7:05/M
162 David Zelis York PA 4901 47 M 4:45-49 21:57.66 7:05/M
163 Laura Traineau Berwyn PA 5776 13 F 5:11-14 21:58.55 7:05/M
164 Joseph Rizzuto York PA 7096 18 M 44:15-19 22:00.47 7:06/M
165 Owen Weaver Lewisberry PA 7185 19 M 45:15-19 22:03.40 7:07/M
166 Tyler Carlisle Glen Arm MD 7075 15 M 46:15-19 22:03.48 7:07/M
167 Ian Thomson York PA 6637 15 M 47:15-19 22:03.85 7:07/M
168 Evan Reiner York PA 4740 15 M 48:15-19 22:04.38 7:07/M
169 Zackary Sharkey PA 9396 18 M 49:15-19 22:08.99 7:09/M
170 Seth Champlin Red Lion PA 9486 30 M 10:30-34 22:10.05 7:09/M
171 Hunter Barnhardt Poughkeepsie NY 4727 18 M 50:15-19 22:11.20 7:09/M
172 John Pacy Hanahan SC 5336 26 M 17:25-29 22:11.30 7:09/M
173 Evan Lehman York PA 7179 12 M 18:11-14 22:11.38 7:09/M
174 Kevin Myers Frederick MD 6304 41 M 6:40-44 22:11.47 7:10/M
175 Jonathan Stromberg York PA 4721 18 M 51:15-19 22:12.09 7:10/M
176 Moseley Driscoll York PA 6148 17 M 52:15-19 22:12.29 7:10/M
177 Andrew Lloyd York PA 5239 12 M 19:11-14 22:12.50 7:10/M
178 Nicole Register Jacobus PA 6641 18 F 5:15-19 22:12.59 7:10/M
179 Mike Lloyd York PA 5241 45 M 5:45-49 22:13.32 7:10/M
180 Taylour Mauro York PA 5068 26 F 5:25-29 22:14.65 7:11/M
181 Stefan Rosenbach Hanover PA 9343 47 M 6:45-49 22:14.80 7:11/M
182 Travis Sowers York PA 4914 49 M 7:45-49 22:16.65 7:11/M
183 Patrick Good Seven Valleys PA 6228 41 M 7:40-44 22:18.11 7:12/M
184 Holden Kelliher York PA 4926 11 M 20:11-14 22:18.16 7:12/M
185 Mckenna Spangler York PA 6015 21 F 6:20-24 22:19.31 7:12/M
186 Jesse Ehrlich York PA 5176 16 M 53:15-19 22:20.06 7:12/M
187 Brody Strausbaugh Glenville PA 4888 24 M 23:20-24 22:20.96 7:13/M
188 Patty Hall York PA 5274 49 F 1:45-49 22:21.83 7:13/M
189 Ava Spangler York PA 6014 10 F 1: 8-10 22:21.90 7:13/M
190 Christopher Kelliher York PA 4929 45 M 8:45-49 22:23.72 7:13/M
191 Julia O'Brien New Oxford PA 9559 19 F 6:15-19 22:25.24 7:14/M
192 Ian Lilley Shrewsbury PA 6252 13 M 21:11-14 22:27.04 7:15/M
193 Mindy Yard Hanover PA 5114 41 F 3:40-44 22:27.80 7:15/M
194 Matt Wile York PA 5043 42 M 8:40-44 22:28.86 7:15/M
195 Joshua Reid York PA 6482 46 M 9:45-49 22:29.85 7:15/M
196 Scott Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 4898 38 M 10:35-39 22:31.71 7:16/M
197 Steve Foote Wrightsville PA 9385 41 M 9:40-44 22:34.75 7:17/M
198 Ella Navari Parkton MD 6781 12 F 6:11-14 22:35.35 7:17/M
199 Grayson Kelley Red Lion PA 6040 13 M 22:11-14 22:36.21 7:17/M
200 Garrett Wampler Mount Wolf PA 6382 31 M 11:30-34 22:36.65 7:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kenneth Johnson Taylors SC 5854 33 M 12:30-34 22:38.45 7:18/M
202 Alan Kocher Red Lion PA 6819 32 M 13:30-34 22:40.76 7:19/M
203 Ben Federline Philadelphia PA 7160 25 M 18:25-29 22:41.43 7:19/M
204 Tyler Krebs Seven Valleys PA 5562 13 M 23:11-14 22:41.50 7:19/M
205 Brenna Federline Seven Valleys PA 7161 12 F 7:11-14 22:42.39 7:19/M
206 Carson Smith York PA 5625 12 M 24:11-14 22:43.25 7:20/M
207 Quinn Kelliher York PA 4927 12 F 8:11-14 22:46.50 7:21/M
208 John Crosset Dallastown PA 9474 65 M 1:65-69 22:47.01 7:21/M
209 Annette Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9356 12 F 9:11-14 22:48.46 7:21/M
210 Lily Corsaro New York NY 5053 27 F 6:25-29 22:49.82 7:22/M
211 Renee Green York PA 5007 34 F 3:30-34 22:50.97 7:22/M
212 Brian McKenzie Arlington VA 6968 36 M 11:35-39 22:51.50 7:22/M
213 Katie Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9358 38 F 3:35-39 22:51.79 7:23/M
214 Charlie Warfield York PA 6447 13 M 25:11-14 22:53.80 7:23/M
215 Landon Ehrhart York PA 6686 14 M 26:11-14 22:54.55 7:23/M
216 Ryan Saxman York PA 5488 29 M 19:25-29 22:55.51 7:24/M
217 Vincent Yacoviello York PA 5851 12 M 27:11-14 22:55.73 7:24/M
218 Mark Miller York PA 6592 54 M 5:50-54 22:56.59 7:24/M
219 Shea Rothstein Parkton MD 5077 15 M 54:15-19 22:57.25 7:24/M
220 Dan Schrum York PA 5213 48 M 10:45-49 22:59.08 7:25/M
221 Cali Oyerly Palmyra PA 5814 16 F 7:15-19 22:59.67 7:25/M
222 Maureen McKenzie Alexandria VA 6967 37 F 4:35-39 23:00.36 7:25/M
223 Matthew Miller York PA 5998 12 M 28:11-14 23:00.42 7:25/M
224 Dan Myers York PA 5472 58 M 5:55-59 23:01.07 7:26/M
225 Madeline Murphy Westminster MD 5670 15 F 8:15-19 23:03.25 7:26/M
226 Gabbie Tully York Haven PA 6399 17 F 9:15-19 23:04.25 7:27/M
227 Garrett Hoover Mechanicsburg PA 5468 31 M 14:30-34 23:04.90 7:27/M
228 Allen Wu Red Lion PA 6137 12 M 29:11-14 23:04.96 7:27/M
229 Max Witwer York PA 4766 25 M 20:25-29 23:06.18 7:27/M
230 Gannon Schwalm Dover PA 7021 18 M 55:15-19 23:06.67 7:27/M
231 Ashley Main York PA 6666 14 F 10:11-14 23:06.69 7:27/M
232 Campbell Toth Spring Grove PA 5138 16 M 56:15-19 23:06.88 7:27/M
233 Ryan Fryer York PA 6278 34 M 15:30-34 23:07.13 7:27/M
234 Ryan Fuentes Baltimore MD 5961 31 F 4:30-34 23:08.70 7:28/M
235 Benjamin Eveler Mount Wolf PA 5024 30 M 16:30-34 23:09.18 7:28/M
236 Adam Saubel York PA 5172 25 M 21:25-29 23:09.56 7:28/M
237 Tori Fregm Red Lion PA 4834 16 F 10:15-19 23:10.92 7:29/M
238 Stephen Linde Lancastera PA 6710 29 M 22:25-29 23:11.21 7:29/M
239 Matt Bubb Schwenksville PA 7138 22 M 24:20-24 23:11.29 7:29/M
240 Daniel Bubb Schwenksville PA 7139 25 M 23:25-29 23:11.53 7:29/M
241 Ethan Snow Mount Wolf PA 9487 11 M 30:11-14 23:11.59 7:29/M
242 Bethlehem Linde Kirkwood PA 6711 18 F 11:15-19 23:12.25 7:29/M
243 Zoey Henry York PA 6726 12 F 11:11-14 23:12.56 7:29/M
244 Chris Schmidt York PA 5357 25 M 24:25-29 23:12.96 7:29/M
245 Peter Bova York PA 5386 31 M 17:30-34 23:13.63 7:30/M
246 Gwyn Miller York PA 7097 49 F 2:45-49 23:13.78 7:30/M
247 Jessica Scott York PA 7051 40 F 4:40-44 23:14.83 7:30/M
248 Nathan Short Stewartstown PA 7050 15 M 57:15-19 23:14.92 7:30/M
249 Nikos Dalaperas York PA 4764 24 M 25:20-24 23:16.15 7:30/M
250 David Griffith Perkasie PA 6360 65 M 2:65-69 23:16.28 7:30/M
251 Ethan Sult Dallastown PA 5217 16 M 58:15-19 23:16.82 7:31/M
252 Amelia California York PA 4780 13 F 12:11-14 23:17.05 7:31/M
253 Kaden Fatta Wrightsville PA 5158 15 M 59:15-19 23:19.04 7:31/M
254 Travis Coeyman Manchester PA 9479 38 M 12:35-39 23:19.08 7:31/M
255 Rob Gratalo York PA 5755 48 M 11:45-49 23:19.20 7:31/M
256 Kara Duchek York PA 5953 24 F 7:20-24 23:19.61 7:31/M
257 Daniel Gordon East Berlin PA 5137 18 M 60:15-19 23:19.63 7:31/M
258 Logan Green York PA 5006 12 M 31:11-14 23:20.83 7:32/M
259 Shannon California York PA 4782 45 F 3:45-49 23:21.62 7:32/M
260 Allison Keller Red Lion PA 5347 17 F 12:15-19 23:22.73 7:32/M
261 Michael Thomas York PA 6224 57 M 6:55-59 23:22.89 7:33/M
262 Caden Sentz York PA 5657 14 M 32:11-14 23:24.57 7:33/M
263 Daniel Lintz York PA 6100 18 M 61:15-19 23:24.80 7:33/M
264 Noah Hogan Dover PA 7124 21 M 26:20-24 23:25.28 7:33/M
265 Kayden Hill York PA 9349 17 M 62:15-19 23:25.54 7:33/M
266 Samuel Leblanc Stewartstown PA 7120 30 M 18:30-34 23:25.90 7:34/M
267 Erin Dull York PA 5224 41 F 5:40-44 23:26.35 7:34/M
268 Levi Hogan Dover PA 7125 9 M 2: 8-10 23:26.95 7:34/M
269 Ryan Ulmer York PA 5152 14 M 33:11-14 23:27.11 7:34/M
270 Collin Sheehan Seven Valleys PA 6623 35 M 13:35-39 23:27.53 7:34/M
271 Sean T Woods Alexandria VA 6689 36 M 14:35-39 23:29.82 7:35/M
272 Erin Traineau Berwyn PA 5777 42 F 6:40-44 23:30.13 7:35/M
273 Aj Romyn Red Lion PA 9401 13 M 34:11-14 23:30.50 7:35/M
274 Ryan Sentz York PA 5661 40 M 10:40-44 23:30.71 7:35/M
275 Anya Rosenbach Hanover PA 5122 14 F 13:11-14 23:31.03 7:35/M
276 Sheila Driscoll York PA 6150 13 F 14:11-14 23:32.22 7:36/M
277 John Nelson Harrisburg PA 5829 35 M 15:35-39 23:32.38 7:36/M
278 Abigail Nelson Harrisburg PA 5830 31 F 5:30-34 23:32.39 7:36/M
279 Caleb Roth York PA 7136 31 M 19:30-34 23:32.87 7:36/M
280 Jessie Wannemacher Felton PA 7170 34 F 6:30-34 23:33.48 7:36/M
281 Anthony Lien York PA 6890 33 M 20:30-34 23:35.14 7:36/M
282 Aleya Miller York PA 7098 17 F 13:15-19 23:35.77 7:37/M
283 Ed Buzynski York PA 5548 53 M 6:50-54 23:37.35 7:37/M
284 Carissa Scott Dallastown PA 6891 34 F 7:30-34 23:37.46 7:37/M
285 Brandt Kurowski Brattleboro VT 9423 45 M 12:45-49 23:38.29 7:38/M
286 Lucas Grenier Wrightsville PA 7112 13 M 35:11-14 23:39.85 7:38/M
287 Justin Grenier Wrightsville PA 7113 45 M 13:45-49 23:40.44 7:38/M
288 Dru Thomson York PA 6638 14 M 36:11-14 23:41.16 7:38/M
289 Brett Jenson York PA 6268 29 M 25:25-29 23:42.35 7:39/M
290 Carrington Henry York PA 6727 12 F 15:11-14 23:44.93 7:40/M
291 Todd Fischer Monroe NY 4826 41 M 11:40-44 23:45.17 7:40/M
292 Christian R Erbig Moyock NC 5739 48 M 14:45-49 23:45.63 7:40/M
293 Allie Minich York PA 7049 18 F 14:15-19 23:45.90 7:40/M
294 Bryn Rosenbach Hanover PA 5123 11 F 16:11-14 23:45.93 7:40/M
295 Reid Thomson York PA 6639 11 M 37:11-14 23:46.96 7:40/M
296 Kevin Bryant York PA 9582 17 M 63:15-19 23:47.18 7:40/M
297 Jamme Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6269 47 F 4:45-49 23:47.34 7:40/M
298 Connor Shives Hanover PA 5130 13 M 38:11-14 23:47.81 7:41/M
299 Liv Grimes York PA 7025 16 F 15:15-19 23:49.15 7:41/M
300 Torie Hernandez York PA 7024 16 F 16:15-19 23:49.66 7:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Christopher Leininger Malden MA 5668 29 M 26:25-29 23:49.87 7:41/M
302 Aaron Leininger Princeton NJ 5667 26 M 27:25-29 23:51.76 7:42/M
303 Paul Young Shrewsbury PA 5584 26 M 28:25-29 23:52.17 7:42/M
304 Butch Gemmill York PA 5634 58 M 7:55-59 23:52.64 7:42/M
305 Ryder Evans Manchester PA 6954 18 M 64:15-19 23:52.80 7:42/M
306 Brian Waltersdorff York PA 6955 51 M 7:50-54 23:53.95 7:43/M
307 Molly Yacoviello York PA 5852 14 F 17:11-14 23:54.61 7:43/M
308 John Hunt Not Hispanic Or Latino PA 5611 36 M 16:35-39 23:55.12 7:43/M
309 Fred Botterbusch’s York PA 6642 65 M 3:65-69 23:56.50 7:43/M
310 Samuel Forry York PA 5799 15 M 65:15-19 23:56.57 7:43/M
311 Cameron Miller York PA 5944 27 M 29:25-29 23:56.80 7:43/M
312 Mirra Lindstrom York PA 9388 12 F 18:11-14 24:00.72 7:45/M
313 Florin Tencariu York PA 7009 47 M 15:45-49 24:00.82 7:45/M
314 Dominic Marinelli York PA 5131 19 M 66:15-19 24:01.16 7:45/M
315 Molly Myers Dover PA 6845 42 F 7:40-44 24:01.84 7:45/M
316 Rachel Evans Manchester PA 6953 51 F 1:50-54 24:02.52 7:45/M
317 Jeff Miller York PA 6661 59 M 8:55-59 24:02.99 7:45/M
318 Gary Range York PA 6361 49 M 16:45-49 24:03.43 7:46/M
319 Kyle Sipe York PA 9351 27 M 30:25-29 24:04.67 7:46/M
320 Kimberly Jacko Lewistown PA 5731 47 F 5:45-49 24:06.29 7:47/M
321 Gabriel Furst York PA 5177 24 M 27:20-24 24:06.38 7:47/M
322 Jim Polanzke York PA 5367 58 M 9:55-59 24:07.45 7:47/M
323 Greg Dawson Springfield PA 7150 25 M 31:25-29 24:08.51 7:47/M
324 Leah Flinchbaugh Hellam PA 9357 14 F 19:11-14 24:09.22 7:47/M
325 Christie Friedrich Glen Rock PA 7149 22 F 8:20-24 24:09.23 7:47/M
326 Mark Schaffer York PA 4708 61 M 2:60-64 24:09.54 7:48/M
327 Emory Woodyard York PA 9377 22 M 28:20-24 24:10.01 7:48/M
328 Michael Shirey York PA 9384 19 M 67:15-19 24:10.79 7:48/M
329 Chris Martin York PA 5105 46 M 17:45-49 24:11.08 7:48/M
330 Jacob Caralle York PA 6049 24 M 29:20-24 24:11.44 7:48/M
331 Katelyn Caralle York PA 6050 26 F 7:25-29 24:11.60 7:48/M
332 Zachary Ingram Lancaster PA 9337 26 M 32:25-29 24:12.29 7:48/M
333 Basil Dubrosky Mohnton PA 6735 23 M 30:20-24 24:12.69 7:49/M
334 Nathan Hunt Manchester PA 5610 30 M 21:30-34 24:13.07 7:49/M
335 Taylor Fuqua Washington DC 6774 31 M 22:30-34 24:13.18 7:49/M
336 Dan Arnold York PA 6863 46 M 18:45-49 24:13.24 7:49/M
337 Genevieve McGann Fuqua Washington DC 6775 30 F 8:30-34 24:15.04 7:49/M
338 Adam Stetzer York PA 5651 24 M 31:20-24 24:17.05 7:50/M
339 Tatum Kelliher York PA 4928 10 F 2: 8-10 24:17.48 7:50/M
340 Monty Forry Spring Grove PA 7157 11 M 39:11-14 24:17.56 7:50/M
341 Michael Ball Wellsville PA 5525 68 M 4:65-69 24:17.90 7:50/M
342 Gabrielle Bryda Arlington VA 7158 24 F 9:20-24 24:18.48 7:50/M
343 Gregory Potter York PA 6283 22 M 32:20-24 24:19.00 7:51/M
344 Cole Eckenroth York PA 5332 11 M 40:11-14 24:19.51 7:51/M
345 Ruth Wile York PA 5051 14 F 20:11-14 24:19.67 7:51/M
346 Sam Owen Philadelphia PA 6091 26 M 33:25-29 24:19.91 7:51/M
347 Brian Owen York PA 6090 59 M 10:55-59 24:20.41 7:51/M
348 Scott Grote Mohnton PA 6733 53 M 8:50-54 24:20.65 7:51/M
349 Sean Markel York PA 6475 35 M 17:35-39 24:23.01 7:52/M
350 Richard Turosinski York PA 6178 53 M 9:50-54 24:23.33 7:52/M
351 Justin Stough York PA 4822 18 M 68:15-19 24:23.34 7:52/M
352 Xander Myers Dover PA 6219 12 M 41:11-14 24:23.36 7:52/M
353 Billie Kay Melanson Houston TX 5517 68 F 1:65-69 24:24.16 7:52/M
354 Dave Jacoby York PA 5796 66 M 5:65-69 24:26.59 7:53/M
355 Lindsey Wolfe Spring Grove PA 6965 34 F 9:30-34 24:27.07 7:53/M
356 Ron Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 6799 66 M 6:65-69 24:27.82 7:53/M
357 Bre Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5911 20 F 10:20-24 24:27.99 7:54/M
358 Scott Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4752 57 M 11:55-59 24:28.81 7:54/M
359 Michael Brandt Keeseville NY 6431 48 M 19:45-49 24:29.16 7:54/M
360 Scott Naylor York PA 6730 47 M 20:45-49 24:30.32 7:54/M
361 Matthew Sharkey Shrewsbury PA 9424 20 M 33:20-24 24:30.90 7:54/M
362 Noah Decampo York PA 6048 21 M 34:20-24 24:31.16 7:55/M
363 Shae Grim Red Lion PA 6042 27 F 8:25-29 24:31.28 7:55/M
364 John Buchert York PA 6284 22 M 35:20-24 24:31.77 7:55/M
365 Sarah Benton Etters PA 5577 29 F 9:25-29 24:33.12 7:55/M
366 Suzanne Laucks Bova York PA 5387 30 F 10:30-34 24:33.45 7:55/M
367 Lauren Rooney York PA 6937 35 F 5:35-39 24:34.45 7:56/M
368 Angelique Kicas Mcsherrystown PA 6092 35 F 6:35-39 24:35.02 7:56/M
369 Weston McLain York PA 9394 18 M 69:15-19 24:37.13 7:56/M
370 Alexander Barshinger Koller York PA 7104 13 M 42:11-14 24:37.37 7:57/M
371 Evon Barshinger Koller York PA 7105 11 M 43:11-14 24:38.44 7:57/M
372 Dan McHugh York PA 7053 29 M 34:25-29 24:39.72 7:57/M
373 Jonathan Montag York PA 4679 31 M 23:30-34 24:40.96 7:58/M
374 Ryan Stromberg York PA 4722 21 M 36:20-24 24:41.83 7:58/M
375 Taryn Liester Red Lion PA 5323 15 F 17:15-19 24:41.96 7:58/M
376 David Forry York PA 5798 15 M 70:15-19 24:43.58 7:59/M
377 Nicole Rook York PA 5828 39 F 7:35-39 24:43.59 7:59/M
378 Benjamin Miller Dover PA 5082 27 M 35:25-29 24:45.91 7:59/M
379 Hailey Innocenzo Towanda PA 9452 26 F 10:25-29 24:47.18 8:00/M
380 Joe Gurreri York PA 6974 56 M 12:55-59 24:47.45 8:00/M
381 Emily Holland Gettysburg PA 6986 30 F 11:30-34 24:48.32 8:00/M
382 Nate Brown York PA 6777 16 M 71:15-19 24:48.82 8:00/M
383 Allen Frey II York PA 6831 20 M 37:20-24 24:49.05 8:00/M
384 Joshua Malerich Philadelphia PA 9548 27 M 36:25-29 24:50.67 8:01/M
385 Ian Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6054 16 M 72:15-19 24:51.24 8:01/M
386 Jack Eckenroth York PA 5331 14 M 44:11-14 24:51.58 8:01/M
387 Zane Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6055 16 M 73:15-19 24:52.00 8:01/M
388 Ria Barakos York PA 6480 13 F 21:11-14 24:52.83 8:02/M
389 Jason Six Downingtown PA 7173 42 M 12:40-44 24:55.35 8:02/M
390 Kathryn Rapp Downingtown PA 7172 32 F 12:30-34 24:55.68 8:02/M
391 Josh Reid York PA 6483 17 M 74:15-19 24:56.39 8:03/M
392 Catherine Colucci York PA 5833 50 F 2:50-54 24:56.48 8:03/M
393 Brent Strawbridge York PA 5368 55 M 13:55-59 24:56.75 8:03/M
394 Connor Brandt Keeseville NY 6432 16 M 75:15-19 24:56.76 8:03/M
395 Kurt Robbins Dover PA 5363 16 M 76:15-19 24:56.82 8:03/M
396 Courtney Coppersmith York PA 7137 21 F 11:20-24 24:56.98 8:03/M
397 Paige Richardson York PA 5834 9 F 3: 8-10 24:57.05 8:03/M
398 Amanda Bentz Newport RI 5266 21 F 12:20-24 24:57.26 8:03/M
399 Evan Bean York PA 6517 17 M 77:15-19 24:59.67 8:04/M
400 Austin Groff Charlotte NC 5927 26 M 37:25-29 25:01.02 8:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Bradley Schaffer York PA 4710 30 M 24:30-34 25:01.14 8:04/M
402 David Geppi Seven Valleys PA 6658 20 M 38:20-24 25:01.34 8:04/M
403 Laken Fry York PA 6657 19 F 18:15-19 25:02.58 8:05/M
404 Andrew Scripko York PA 5751 12 M 45:11-14 25:02.88 8:05/M
405 Wyatt Dennis York PA 7032 10 M 3: 8-10 25:02.94 8:05/M
406 Ryan White York PA 5048 44 M 13:40-44 25:03.68 8:05/M
407 Thomas Dias York PA 6130 22 M 39:20-24 25:04.26 8:05/M
408 Johanna Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6270 22 F 13:20-24 25:04.41 8:05/M
409 Chris Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5193 47 M 21:45-49 25:04.95 8:05/M
410 Jackson Miller York PA 6597 20 M 40:20-24 25:05.06 8:06/M
411 Nicole Pellegrini York PA 5594 25 F 11:25-29 25:06.06 8:06/M
412 Jennifer Miller York PA 6593 50 F 3:50-54 25:06.76 8:06/M
413 David Federline Seven Valleys PA 7162 44 M 14:40-44 25:07.29 8:06/M
414 Trina Van Philadelphia PA 7163 25 F 12:25-29 25:07.86 8:06/M
415 Ashton Bell Windsor PA 6577 11 M 46:11-14 25:09.65 8:07/M
416 Sean Krebs Seven Valleys PA 5563 38 M 18:35-39 25:09.87 8:07/M
417 Beckett Keiser Windsor PA 5923 9 M 4: 8-10 25:10.71 8:07/M
418 Thurston Livingston Greenbelt MD 5015 40 M 15:40-44 25:11.25 8:08/M
419 Walter Miller York PA 6945 51 M 10:50-54 25:14.35 8:09/M
420 Jake Frey York PA 6944 26 M 38:25-29 25:14.55 8:09/M
421 Marc Dipiano York PA 6028 17 M 78:15-19 25:14.58 8:09/M
422 Dave Hyson Stewartstown PA 4962 39 M 19:35-39 25:15.04 8:09/M
423 Nate Bowman York PA 5600 20 M 41:20-24 25:15.17 8:09/M
424 Olivia Orendorf York PA 5626 21 F 14:20-24 25:15.67 8:09/M
425 Joshua George York PA 6864 49 M 22:45-49 25:16.92 8:09/M
426 Ryan George York PA 6868 9 M 5: 8-10 25:17.67 8:10/M
427 Mark Finn Spring Grove PA 5479 38 M 20:35-39 25:17.74 8:10/M
428 Ava Markel York PA 6579 16 F 19:15-19 25:17.82 8:10/M
429 Livingston Lee York PA 7119 44 M 16:40-44 25:17.98 8:10/M
430 Alex Kilgour York PA 4812 21 M 42:20-24 25:18.22 8:10/M
431 Elijah Henning Spring Grove PA 5483 11 M 47:11-14 25:18.30 8:10/M
432 Jenny Hughes York PA 6507 49 F 6:45-49 25:18.31 8:10/M
433 Tanner Donivan Spring Grove PA 5951 22 M 43:20-24 25:19.49 8:10/M
434 Addison Dreher York PA 6308 14 F 22:11-14 25:19.93 8:10/M
435 Pascual Garcia York PA 6340 55 M 14:55-59 25:20.25 8:10/M
436 Jed Dreher York PA 6309 16 M 79:15-19 25:20.37 8:10/M
437 Evelyn Busse York PA 6236 13 F 23:11-14 25:20.61 8:11/M
438 Nathan Hedemark Airville PA 4833 17 M 80:15-19 25:20.63 8:11/M
439 Paul Atkinson York PA 5221 39 M 21:35-39 25:21.11 8:11/M
440 Joey Fowler York PA 5220 26 M 39:25-29 25:21.34 8:11/M
441 Lindsay Saxman York PA 5487 26 F 13:25-29 25:21.61 8:11/M
442 Eva Barakos York PA 6477 15 F 20:15-19 25:22.91 8:11/M
443 Sarah Deal York PA 6705 14 F 24:11-14 25:23.00 8:11/M
444 Kenneth Deal York PA 6706 54 M 11:50-54 25:23.07 8:11/M
445 Jane Eichler Red Lion PA 7077 58 F 1:55-59 25:23.28 8:11/M
446 Abigail Lintz York PA 6099 14 F 25:11-14 25:23.90 8:12/M
447 Jessica Richardson Philadelphia PA 5837 36 F 8:35-39 25:24.61 8:12/M
448 Colleen Wood Conshohocken PA 5320 32 F 13:30-34 25:25.04 8:12/M
449 Jake Elliott York PA 5629 24 M 44:20-24 25:25.09 8:12/M
450 Heather Roe York PA 5790 42 F 8:40-44 25:25.30 8:12/M
451 Lynn Fuhrman Seven Valleys PA 5691 34 F 14:30-34 25:25.32 8:12/M
452 Ryan Wood Conshohocken PA 5321 31 M 25:30-34 25:25.68 8:12/M
453 Mckenna Kelley Red Lion PA 6038 16 F 21:15-19 25:26.11 8:12/M
454 Jonathan Gutekunst York PA 7164 20 M 45:20-24 25:27.33 8:13/M
455 Richard Beyers Columbia PA 5579 29 M 40:25-29 25:28.26 8:13/M
456 Spenser McCauley York PA 9478 10 M 6: 8-10 25:29.92 8:14/M
457 Christopher Long Wake Forest NC 5212 22 M 46:20-24 25:30.48 8:14/M
458 Bryn Walsh York PA 6548 21 F 15:20-24 25:30.64 8:14/M
459 Chloe Shives Hanover PA 5128 11 F 26:11-14 25:31.21 8:14/M
460 Zach Polites York PA 4711 25 M 41:25-29 25:32.23 8:14/M
461 Joshua Flosser York PA 9509 27 M 42:25-29 25:33.42 8:15/M
462 Rachel Peters York PA 6885 22 F 16:20-24 25:33.88 8:15/M
463 Paul Shiflet Dallastown PA 5780 48 M 23:45-49 25:34.08 8:15/M
464 Joshua Klein Nottingham MD 6884 28 M 43:25-29 25:34.56 8:15/M
465 Trent Miller York PA 9485 22 M 47:20-24 25:35.14 8:15/M
466 Deidre Cassidy York PA 6190 53 F 4:50-54 25:37.30 8:16/M
467 Dan Schaeberle Manchester PA 6301 41 M 17:40-44 25:37.51 8:16/M
468 Christina Patterson York PA 6514 46 F 7:45-49 25:38.29 8:16/M
469 Dan Durand York PA 5411 50 M 12:50-54 25:38.29 8:16/M
470 Natalee Colon York PA 5887 34 F 15:30-34 25:38.32 8:16/M
471 Mike Spurley York PA 6044 40 M 18:40-44 25:38.48 8:16/M
472 Annabelle Palagyi Morris Plains NJ 4897 37 F 9:35-39 25:39.18 8:17/M
473 Ben Writer York PA 7122 22 M 48:20-24 25:39.20 8:17/M
474 Reed Gunderson York PA 5880 34 M 26:30-34 25:39.46 8:17/M
475 Isaac Earnest York PA 6221 16 M 81:15-19 25:39.48 8:17/M
476 Jacob Earnest York PA 6222 18 M 82:15-19 25:39.68 8:17/M
477 Chase Schaeberle Manchester PA 6274 11 M 48:11-14 25:39.73 8:17/M
478 Joshua Navari Parkton MD 6780 9 M 7: 8-10 25:41.39 8:17/M
479 Brian Pollak York PA 6385 51 M 13:50-54 25:42.14 8:17/M
480 Robert Lawton York PA 6485 56 M 15:55-59 25:42.35 8:18/M
481 Jon Allen York PA 5391 38 M 22:35-39 25:42.69 8:18/M
482 Ted Gunn Thomasville PA 9427 22 M 49:20-24 25:42.78 8:18/M
483 Matthew Deconto York PA 5370 15 M 83:15-19 25:43.07 8:18/M
484 Scott McKenzie York PA 6969 63 M 3:60-64 25:43.74 8:18/M
485 Lindsay Keiser Windsor PA 5925 41 F 9:40-44 25:44.05 8:18/M
486 Jimmy Kohr York PA 5117 17 M 84:15-19 25:45.09 8:18/M
487 Sean Henning Spring Grove PA 5486 13 M 49:11-14 25:46.91 8:19/M
488 Ed Smith York PA 4807 51 M 14:50-54 25:47.15 8:19/M
489 Eric Menzer York PA 5149 57 M 16:55-59 25:49.31 8:20/M
490 Maria May York PA 6428 38 F 10:35-39 25:49.57 8:20/M
491 Nathan Pears Seven Valleys PA 5379 44 M 19:40-44 25:49.63 8:20/M
492 Joseph Gurreri Dover PA 6839 35 M 23:35-39 25:50.09 8:20/M
493 Ryan Kavcsak Stewartstown PA 9414 34 M 27:30-34 25:50.33 8:20/M
494 Aivleen Walsh York PA 6550 14 F 27:11-14 25:50.61 8:20/M
495 Sarah Giesselbach York PA 5127 14 F 28:11-14 25:51.39 8:20/M
496 Jayla Eckert York PA 5109 14 F 29:11-14 25:52.05 8:21/M
497 Brian Price York PA 5819 22 M 50:20-24 25:52.09 8:21/M
498 Ben Zeigler York PA 7103 12 M 50:11-14 25:52.34 8:21/M
499 Jen Lindt York PA 6551 44 F 10:40-44 25:52.86 8:21/M
500 Amy Hayek York PA 5171 45 F 8:45-49 25:53.36 8:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Duncan MacRae Berkeley CA 6811 37 M 24:35-39 25:54.08 8:21/M
502 Eli Warfel Wrightsville PA 4830 11 M 51:11-14 25:54.48 8:21/M
503 Angela Graham York PA 5688 49 F 9:45-49 25:54.63 8:21/M
504 Delaney Shindler York PA 9339 13 F 30:11-14 25:54.87 8:22/M
505 Sam Hinton Wildwood MO 6604 16 M 85:15-19 25:55.20 8:22/M
506 Jennifer Hinton Glencoe MO 6605 47 F 10:45-49 25:55.85 8:22/M
507 Brooke Clites Thomasville PA 4958 25 F 14:25-29 25:55.93 8:22/M
508 Benjamin Novak Lancaster PA 9515 30 M 28:30-34 25:55.94 8:22/M
509 Jason Navari Parkton MD 6779 51 M 15:50-54 25:56.52 8:22/M
510 Nick Anspach York PA 6646 36 M 25:35-39 25:56.60 8:22/M
511 Aaron Miller York PA 5997 40 M 20:40-44 25:57.28 8:22/M
512 Matthew Landrum York PA 6281 31 M 29:30-34 25:58.18 8:23/M
513 Cooper Conway York PA 6896 20 M 51:20-24 25:59.38 8:23/M
514 Francesco Messina York PA 6833 41 M 21:40-44 25:59.67 8:23/M
515 Linda Bressi York PA 9458 52 F 5:50-54 26:00.11 8:23/M
516 Madeline Malerich Ardmore PA 9547 26 F 15:25-29 26:00.14 8:23/M
517 Jim Howell Winchester VA 6795 38 M 26:35-39 26:03.04 8:24/M
518 Jessica Fautch York PA 4950 41 F 11:40-44 26:05.58 8:25/M
519 Michael Fautch York PA 4976 41 M 22:40-44 26:05.66 8:25/M
520 Allison Hartman York PA 6575 16 F 22:15-19 26:06.43 8:25/M
521 Olivia Herbert York PA 4875 17 F 23:15-19 26:06.86 8:25/M
522 Owen Bricker York PA 4872 18 M 86:15-19 26:07.17 8:26/M
523 Matt Falvey York PA 6205 50 M 16:50-54 26:07.61 8:26/M
524 Michael Markey Seven Valleys PA 5289 59 M 17:55-59 26:09.54 8:26/M
525 Ryan Ondo Salisbury MD 7131 17 M 87:15-19 26:11.16 8:27/M
526 Mitchell Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6062 12 M 52:11-14 26:11.24 8:27/M
527 Skip Billet York PA 6299 54 M 17:50-54 26:11.97 8:27/M
528 Sophie Billet York PA 6298 22 F 17:20-24 26:12.59 8:27/M
529 Kristie Werner York PA 6747 35 F 11:35-39 26:13.02 8:27/M
530 Mark Casteel York PA 5359 61 M 4:60-64 26:14.54 8:28/M
531 Andrew Chan York PA 5204 29 M 44:25-29 26:14.58 8:28/M
532 Scott Swanson York PA 5573 56 M 18:55-59 26:15.22 8:28/M
533 Chris Godfrey Dallastown PA 7183 23 M 52:20-24 26:16.06 8:28/M
534 Nicholas Swanson York PA 5561 24 M 53:20-24 26:16.41 8:29/M
535 Lynnae Swanson York PA 5575 22 F 18:20-24 26:17.18 8:29/M
536 Jennifer Swanson York PA 5574 54 F 6:50-54 26:17.61 8:29/M
537 Chad Werner York PA 6746 41 M 23:40-44 26:17.65 8:29/M
538 Laura Chavoen Astoria NY 6251 56 F 2:55-59 26:18.31 8:29/M
539 Micah Warfel Wrightsville PA 4831 7 M 2: 1- 7 26:18.31 8:29/M
540 Stacey Fornarotto Annandale NJ 6647 51 F 7:50-54 26:18.46 8:29/M
541 Cathy Warfel Wrightsville PA 4832 46 F 11:45-49 26:18.87 8:29/M
542 Anissa Lytle York PA 6564 17 F 24:15-19 26:19.13 8:29/M
543 Heather Haily Dover PA 6565 46 F 12:45-49 26:19.74 8:30/M
544 Gabby Fowler Seven Valleys PA 9524 16 F 25:15-19 26:20.10 8:30/M
545 Christopher Wiesman York PA 5310 34 M 30:30-34 26:20.94 8:30/M
546 Kyle Saxman York PA 5489 33 M 31:30-34 26:22.43 8:30/M
547 Evan Robinson York PA 5712 22 M 54:20-24 26:23.46 8:31/M
548 George Barakos York PA 6476 48 M 24:45-49 26:24.26 8:31/M
549 Mike Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5912 44 M 24:40-44 26:24.70 8:31/M
550 Greg Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 9488 34 M 32:30-34 26:30.22 8:33/M
551 Michael Kapsak York PA 6492 12 M 53:11-14 26:30.89 8:33/M
552 Nicolle Miller York PA 6372 52 F 8:50-54 26:31.79 8:33/M
553 Joseph Dunn Dover PA 5210 46 M 25:45-49 26:32.01 8:34/M
554 Danielle Kapsak York PA 6493 16 F 26:15-19 26:32.07 8:34/M
555 Annabella Breschi Perry Hall MD 9329 15 F 27:15-19 26:32.23 8:34/M
556 Payton McWilliams Dallastown PA 5984 13 M 54:11-14 26:32.80 8:34/M
557 Drenee Fregm Red Lion PA 4836 50 F 9:50-54 26:33.34 8:34/M
558 Kim Reid York PA 6481 46 F 13:45-49 26:33.49 8:34/M
559 Nathan Darr York PA 6238 22 M 55:20-24 26:33.96 8:34/M
560 Joe Zelis York PA 4903 18 M 88:15-19 26:34.08 8:34/M
561 Dave Predko Dover PA 6394 40 M 25:40-44 26:34.29 8:34/M
562 Shawn Dehoff Dover PA 6490 47 M 26:45-49 26:34.69 8:34/M
563 Kaitlyn Predko Dover PA 6393 11 F 31:11-14 26:35.00 8:35/M
564 Kevin Cummings York PA 4745 56 M 19:55-59 26:35.84 8:35/M
565 Steph Predko Dover PA 6395 39 F 12:35-39 26:36.00 8:35/M
566 Amy Eckenrode Hanover PA 9410 31 F 16:30-34 26:36.66 8:35/M
567 Brynn Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4865 12 F 32:11-14 26:36.95 8:35/M
568 Kendra Naugle York PA 6876 46 F 14:45-49 26:37.51 8:35/M
569 Ethan Kannel York PA 6941 18 M 89:15-19 26:38.33 8:36/M
570 Brandon Feaser Dover PA 9558 28 M 45:25-29 26:38.60 8:36/M
571 Eli Naugle York PA 6879 16 M 90:15-19 26:38.72 8:36/M
572 Jonah Arnold York PA 6862 16 M 91:15-19 26:38.82 8:36/M
573 Cristina Paradiso York PA 9546 27 F 16:25-29 26:39.28 8:36/M
574 Marion Corsaro York PA 5052 58 F 3:55-59 26:39.46 8:36/M
575 Ryan Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4864 42 M 26:40-44 26:40.09 8:36/M
576 Curtis Warfield York PA 6448 11 F 33:11-14 26:40.79 8:36/M
577 Raymond Ricke York PA 5112 60 M 5:60-64 26:40.80 8:36/M
578 Tom Corsaro York PA 5054 61 M 6:60-64 26:40.95 8:36/M
579 Debra Stambaugh York PA 7001 57 F 4:55-59 26:40.95 8:36/M
580 Shelley Warfield York PA 6449 49 F 15:45-49 26:41.00 8:36/M
581 Anne Busse York PA 6237 51 F 10:50-54 26:41.68 8:37/M
582 Colin Dehoff Dover PA 6489 2 M 3: 1- 7 26:42.95 8:37/M
583 Jacob Morouse York PA 5602 17 M 92:15-19 26:44.21 8:37/M
584 Alex Ness York PA 7155 17 M 93:15-19 26:44.43 8:38/M
585 Tim Lempfert Kenner LA 6643 46 M 27:45-49 26:44.69 8:38/M
586 Alli Stover York PA 5604 41 F 12:40-44 26:45.18 8:38/M
587 Carl Moon York PA 5319 54 M 18:50-54 26:45.59 8:38/M
588 Nathan Bahn Abbottstown PA 5882 28 M 46:25-29 26:46.70 8:38/M
589 Leonard Ebel Red Lion PA 6246 47 M 28:45-49 26:47.22 8:38/M
590 Krista Darr York PA 5401 50 F 11:50-54 26:47.40 8:39/M
591 Scott Brunk York PA 6107 58 M 20:55-59 26:47.68 8:39/M
592 Hailey Dipiano York PA 6029 15 F 28:15-19 26:48.36 8:39/M
593 Molly Strayer York PA 7028 16 F 29:15-19 26:49.13 8:39/M
594 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 7132 49 M 29:45-49 26:49.68 8:39/M
595 Kara Ondo Salisbury MD 7133 15 F 30:15-19 26:50.44 8:39/M
596 Christina Beaverson York PA 6993 43 F 13:40-44 26:51.49 8:40/M
597 Janel Kinard York PA 6971 31 F 17:30-34 26:51.66 8:40/M
598 Sarah Wargo York PA 6991 29 F 17:25-29 26:51.82 8:40/M
599 Nicholas Bartolacci Manchester PA 6992 29 M 47:25-29 26:51.92 8:40/M
600 George Greenslade York PA 9336 37 M 27:35-39 26:52.00 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Carly Gable Seven Valleys PA 5687 20 F 19:20-24 26:52.77 8:40/M
602 Abbey Gable Seven Valleys PA 5686 15 F 31:15-19 26:52.90 8:40/M
603 Daniel Bednarczyk Sausalito CA 5270 28 M 48:25-29 26:53.27 8:40/M
604 Kevin Anderson York PA 4754 52 M 19:50-54 26:53.30 8:40/M
605 Chase Potter York PA 5676 15 M 94:15-19 26:56.01 8:41/M
606 Elam Fregm Red Lion PA 4835 13 M 55:11-14 26:56.11 8:41/M
607 Rylee Dalkiewicz York PA 6125 11 F 34:11-14 26:56.21 8:41/M
608 Kevin Brady Perry Hall MD 7076 47 M 30:45-49 26:56.54 8:41/M
609 Jennifer Hockensmith Wellsville PA 6296 49 F 16:45-49 26:56.56 8:41/M
610 Jon Riddle York PA 6167 36 M 28:35-39 27:00.03 8:43/M
611 Sarah Hammaker Mount Wolf PA 5187 43 F 14:40-44 27:00.22 8:43/M
612 Alicia Baker Philadelphia PA 9492 26 F 18:25-29 27:00.23 8:43/M
613 Drew Blecher Spring Grove PA 5382 27 M 49:25-29 27:02.19 8:43/M
614 Jennifer Lewandowski Mohnton PA 6734 57 F 5:55-59 27:02.96 8:44/M
615 Tony Kipple York PA 7193 41 M 27:40-44 27:04.39 8:44/M
616 Zachary Eisenhart York PA 6242 18 M 95:15-19 27:04.48 8:44/M
617 Adam Michael York PA 6972 33 M 33:30-34 27:05.17 8:44/M
618 Evan Farrell York PA 5899 27 M 50:25-29 27:05.19 8:44/M
619 Heidi Storey York PA 6797 33 F 18:30-34 27:05.43 8:44/M
620 Janey Howell Stephenson VA 6796 38 F 13:35-39 27:05.61 8:44/M
621 Ian Spanswick York PA 6754 63 M 7:60-64 27:05.76 8:44/M
622 Dana Abenshon Mount Wolf PA 5324 55 F 6:55-59 27:06.12 8:45/M
623 Kellsie Groff Culver City CA 5928 28 F 19:25-29 27:06.39 8:45/M
624 Eion Hackett York PA 4777 21 M 56:20-24 27:06.83 8:45/M
625 Dan Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 5498 49 M 31:45-49 27:08.35 8:45/M
626 Liam Fingleton Hastings On Hudson NY 5497 14 M 56:11-14 27:08.89 8:45/M
627 Isaiah Klock York PA 4837 13 M 57:11-14 27:09.21 8:46/M
628 Jackie Hall Ramsey NJ 5375 59 F 7:55-59 27:09.40 8:46/M
629 Istvan Nagy Red Lion PA 6934 61 M 8:60-64 27:09.58 8:46/M
630 Katie Scudiere Norwalk CT 5374 28 F 20:25-29 27:09.81 8:46/M
631 Jennifer Smith Mount Wolf PA 6321 30 F 19:30-34 27:10.44 8:46/M
632 Andrew Adams York PA 7086 47 M 32:45-49 27:10.47 8:46/M
633 Katlin Lerew Dover PA 6935 27 F 21:25-29 27:10.59 8:46/M
634 Christopher Smith Mount Wolf PA 6322 31 M 34:30-34 27:11.18 8:46/M
635 Tyler Loveless Dover PA 6846 15 M 96:15-19 27:11.31 8:46/M
636 Lisa Reilly York PA 4779 56 F 8:55-59 27:13.01 8:47/M
637 Madalyn Schaffer York PA 4709 26 F 22:25-29 27:13.22 8:47/M
638 Katie Berkebile Yorkyork PA 4778 56 F 9:55-59 27:13.41 8:47/M
639 Brooke Sargen York PA 5279 18 F 32:15-19 27:13.71 8:47/M
640 Brenden Petersen York PA 5287 18 M 97:15-19 27:14.04 8:47/M
641 Noah Schaefer York PA 6546 21 M 57:20-24 27:14.35 8:47/M
642 Grant Schwalm Dover PA 7019 15 M 98:15-19 27:14.86 8:47/M
643 Alison Leary West Chester PA 6547 33 F 20:30-34 27:15.18 8:47/M
644 Abby Leiphart Red Lion PA 6571 34 F 21:30-34 27:15.23 8:47/M
645 Adam Sentz York PA 5696 28 M 51:25-29 27:15.59 8:48/M
646 Boden Pickett Dover PA 7191 12 M 58:11-14 27:16.03 8:48/M
647 Cj Weigle York PA 6678 26 M 52:25-29 27:16.40 8:48/M
648 Ken McDonald York PA 6677 42 M 28:40-44 27:16.57 8:48/M
649 Willis Parshall Dover PA 7190 59 M 21:55-59 27:16.61 8:48/M
650 Megan Berry Dallastown PA 6847 44 F 15:40-44 27:16.78 8:48/M
651 Dan Trauger York PA 5831 51 M 20:50-54 27:17.71 8:48/M
652 Rita Hoffard York PA 6844 32 F 22:30-34 27:17.84 8:48/M
653 Shannon Kapsak York PA 6491 47 F 17:45-49 27:18.50 8:49/M
654 John Eyster York PA 5223 61 M 9:60-64 27:20.02 8:49/M
655 Sheri Karan York PA 6121 49 F 18:45-49 27:20.59 8:49/M
656 Robert Koller Wrightsville PA 4796 68 M 7:65-69 27:20.69 8:49/M
657 Autum Bethke Dallastown PA 9518 15 F 33:15-19 27:21.36 8:49/M
658 Melinda Saraullo Shrewsbury PA 7068 39 F 14:35-39 27:21.37 8:49/M
659 Kenneth Powers Shrewsbury PA 7069 41 M 29:40-44 27:21.59 8:50/M
660 Paula Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6021 11 F 35:11-14 27:22.77 8:50/M
661 Ethan Bethke Dallastown PA 9528 13 M 59:11-14 27:22.95 8:50/M
662 Cora Keener Spring Grove PA 4879 15 F 34:15-19 27:23.39 8:50/M
663 Chase Trimmer Philadelphia PA 9333 37 M 29:35-39 27:24.02 8:50/M
664 Marc Ryan York PA 6020 62 M 10:60-64 27:24.28 8:50/M
665 Ruthie Brown York PA 5253 13 F 36:11-14 27:25.20 8:51/M
666 Clayton Sipple York PA 9460 38 M 30:35-39 27:26.16 8:51/M
667 Noel Martinon York PA 4689 41 M 30:40-44 27:26.25 8:51/M
668 Kristin Schimp Sinking Spring PA 5888 32 F 23:30-34 27:26.42 8:51/M
669 Samuel Kemp Stewartstown PA 5329 14 M 60:11-14 27:26.71 8:51/M
670 Nick Geller York PA 6364 26 M 53:25-29 27:26.72 8:51/M
671 Yesenia Pichardo York PA 6978 25 F 23:25-29 27:26.98 8:51/M
672 Jacob Kistner Dover PA 5616 21 M 58:20-24 27:27.13 8:51/M
673 Gina Eason Dover PA 4843 40 F 16:40-44 27:28.53 8:52/M
674 Brandyn Cunningham Atlantic Beach FL 6574 31 M 35:30-34 27:28.85 8:52/M
675 Scott Hall Dover PA 4844 36 M 31:35-39 27:28.98 8:52/M
676 Heather Anderson York PA 4753 56 F 10:55-59 27:29.51 8:52/M
677 Emily Mink York PA 7007 37 F 15:35-39 27:30.71 8:52/M
678 Hunter Mink York PA 7006 39 M 32:35-39 27:30.75 8:53/M
679 Brianna Mink York PA 7005 10 F 4: 8-10 27:31.33 8:53/M
680 Brooke Mink York PA 7008 10 F 5: 8-10 27:31.53 8:53/M
681 Ethan Fogleman York PA 7070 23 M 59:20-24 27:31.57 8:53/M
682 Jennifer Keener Spring Grove PA 4876 45 F 19:45-49 27:31.82 8:53/M
683 Jeff Laird York PA 5428 56 M 22:55-59 27:34.50 8:54/M
684 Brian Geller York PA 6365 52 M 21:50-54 27:35.13 8:54/M
685 Shane Kauffman York PA 5452 21 M 60:20-24 27:35.24 8:54/M
686 Joe Klinedinst Glen Rock PA 7023 45 M 33:45-49 27:35.58 8:54/M
687 Bryant Geesey Manchester PA 4680 25 M 54:25-29 27:36.03 8:54/M
688 Chase Artz Glen Rock PA 5693 12 M 61:11-14 27:36.39 8:54/M
689 Karen Delle Donne Mountville PA 6541 30 F 24:30-34 27:36.54 8:54/M
690 Piper Klinedisnt Glen Rock PA 7022 10 F 6: 8-10 27:36.65 8:54/M
691 Madeline Eichler Red Lion PA 7082 17 F 35:15-19 27:37.56 8:55/M
692 Grace Bethke Dallastown PA 9517 16 F 36:15-19 27:38.95 8:55/M
693 Sarah Wenger Dallastown PA 9516 40 F 17:40-44 27:39.05 8:55/M
694 Stella Millek York PA 9380 13 F 37:11-14 27:39.50 8:55/M
695 Kaesyn Akers York PA 5453 15 F 37:15-19 27:40.16 8:56/M
696 Paetyn Akers York PA 5457 4 F 2: 1- 7 27:40.64 8:56/M
697 John Eschrich Philadelphia PA 6675 27 M 55:25-29 27:40.98 8:56/M
698 Kaley Leas York PA 5395 21 F 20:20-24 27:41.11 8:56/M
699 Daniel Durst Belleville PA 4884 69 M 8:65-69 27:43.08 8:56/M
700 Kin Lu Wyncote PA 6344 25 M 56:25-29 27:43.20 8:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Samuel Koniers Red Lion PA 6500 9 M 8: 8-10 27:44.81 8:57/M
702 James Koniers Red Lion PA 6501 41 M 31:40-44 27:44.87 8:57/M
703 Molly Schleicher Newport RI 6195 29 F 24:25-29 27:45.45 8:57/M
704 Kaleen Curry York PA 6218 28 F 25:25-29 27:45.98 8:57/M
705 Ali Uliana Nazareth PA 6872 9 F 7: 8-10 27:46.29 8:58/M
706 Kasey Groff Charlotte NC 5929 25 F 26:25-29 27:46.37 8:58/M
707 Meghan Uliana Nazareth PA 6875 42 F 18:40-44 27:46.43 8:58/M
708 Morgan Woerner York PA 7196 26 F 27:25-29 27:47.17 8:58/M
709 Nicholas Schiffgens York PA 4771 39 M 33:35-39 27:47.19 8:58/M
710 Kenneth Gemmill Mountville PA 7140 31 M 36:30-34 27:48.65 8:58/M
711 Abby Kelly York PA 4846 36 F 16:35-39 27:49.22 8:58/M
712 Vicki McClure New Freedom PA 4960 47 F 20:45-49 27:49.35 8:59/M
713 Jami Zelger York PA 5080 44 F 19:40-44 27:49.41 8:59/M
714 Spencer Brodbeck York PA 5937 19 M 99:15-19 27:50.19 8:59/M
715 Julie Kanya York PA 6827 63 F 1:60-64 27:51.65 8:59/M
716 Jesse Carver York PA 6557 23 M 61:20-24 27:53.67 9:00/M
717 Matthew Mills Greensboro NC 6085 23 M 62:20-24 27:55.92 9:01/M
718 Julia Fawcett Berkeley CA 6810 39 F 17:35-39 27:57.90 9:01/M
719 Sam Gatchell Manchester PA 5165 18 M 100:15-19 27:58.08 9:01/M
720 Shaun Dubick York PA 9374 34 M 37:30-34 27:58.41 9:01/M
721 Anthony Zelis York PA 4902 13 M 62:11-14 27:58.65 9:02/M
722 Corey Falcone York PA 5173 26 F 28:25-29 27:59.21 9:02/M
723 Jessica Bahr York PA 6414 40 F 20:40-44 28:00.19 9:02/M
724 Blythe Tarbox Wrightsville PA 6621 31 F 25:30-34 28:00.27 9:02/M
725 Nicki Liachko York PA 5665 42 F 21:40-44 28:00.44 9:02/M
726 Emily Way Seven Valleys PA 5155 15 F 38:15-19 28:00.89 9:02/M
727 Bryan Scudiere Norwalk CT 5373 29 M 57:25-29 28:01.06 9:02/M
728 Matt Blankenstein Souderton PA 5885 23 M 63:20-24 28:01.63 9:02/M
729 Stephen Dick York PA 4895 49 M 34:45-49 28:02.52 9:03/M
730 Wendy Berg York PA 6917 48 F 21:45-49 28:02.54 9:03/M
731 Benjamin Schlosser York PA 6007 11 M 63:11-14 28:02.76 9:03/M
732 Désirée Van Wicklen Red Lion PA 6173 43 F 22:40-44 28:02.97 9:03/M
733 Evan Schlosser York PA 6006 21 M 64:20-24 28:03.13 9:03/M
734 Benjamin Hartman York PA 5609 19 M 101:15-19 28:03.68 9:03/M
735 Kate Rohrbaugh York PA 6835 26 F 29:25-29 28:04.46 9:03/M
736 Colette Raebiger Blue Bell PA 5886 49 F 22:45-49 28:04.81 9:03/M
737 Drew Shaffer York PA 6825 30 M 38:30-34 28:05.35 9:04/M
738 Blake Shaffer York PA 6824 28 M 58:25-29 28:05.36 9:04/M
739 Ryan California York PA 4781 42 M 32:40-44 28:06.69 9:04/M
740 Doug Eppler York PA 5144 48 M 35:45-49 28:06.89 9:04/M
741 Declan Gatchell Manchester PA 5184 21 M 65:20-24 28:07.34 9:04/M
742 Luke McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6404 9 M 9: 8-10 28:09.15 9:05/M
743 Kelly Gatchell Manchester PA 5167 22 F 21:20-24 28:10.69 9:05/M
744 Robby Brick York PA 6743 17 M 102:15-19 28:11.78 9:06/M
745 Paul Mitsky Wyncote PA 6345 26 M 59:25-29 28:11.86 9:06/M
746 Jason Brick York PA 6742 13 M 64:11-14 28:11.97 9:06/M
747 Matthew Bowman York PA 5599 50 M 22:50-54 28:11.98 9:06/M
748 Katie McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6403 36 F 18:35-39 28:12.39 9:06/M
749 Michael Armeni Columbia MD 4910 29 M 60:25-29 28:12.48 9:06/M
750 Bob Kistner Dover PA 5615 48 M 36:45-49 28:12.68 9:06/M
751 Abigail Chan York PA 5203 29 F 30:25-29 28:12.94 9:06/M
752 Kim Knapke Dover PA 9556 32 F 26:30-34 28:13.08 9:06/M
753 David Ehrlich York PA 5150 51 M 23:50-54 28:14.14 9:06/M
754 Wade Kapsak York PA 6494 54 M 24:50-54 28:14.44 9:07/M
755 Jarrod Stein Red Lion PA 6495 37 M 34:35-39 28:14.86 9:07/M
756 Gavin Sentz York PA 5662 12 M 65:11-14 28:14.87 9:07/M
757 Devon Hammers York PA 7141 38 F 19:35-39 28:15.06 9:07/M
758 Evan Kipple York PA 5587 14 M 66:11-14 28:15.71 9:07/M
759 Miles Murdaugh York PA 9335 37 M 35:35-39 28:16.11 9:07/M
760 Liam Lynch Dover PA 5612 11 M 67:11-14 28:17.41 9:08/M
761 Jeri Myers Parkesburg PA 6388 67 F 2:65-69 28:17.94 9:08/M
762 Jess Losty Mount Wolf PA 6389 37 F 20:35-39 28:18.47 9:08/M
763 Daniel Williams York PA 4984 30 M 39:30-34 28:18.54 9:08/M
764 Andrea Orr Red Lion PA 7178 13 F 38:11-14 28:18.91 9:08/M
765 Josh Hallman Dallastown PA 4845 35 M 36:35-39 28:19.65 9:08/M
766 Kevin Mink Charleston SC 4784 34 M 40:30-34 28:20.94 9:09/M
767 Chase McGowan York PA 9538 32 M 41:30-34 28:21.27 9:09/M
768 Stacy Markel Mount Wolf PA 5969 52 F 12:50-54 28:21.40 9:09/M
769 Jessica Engle Red Lion PA 5763 38 F 21:35-39 28:21.66 9:09/M
770 Andrew Eichler Red Lion PA 7078 17 M 103:15-19 28:21.87 9:09/M
771 Justin Barlup Dover PA 5576 31 M 42:30-34 28:22.02 9:09/M
772 Jaimie Tracy York PA 5970 45 F 23:45-49 28:22.35 9:09/M
773 Melvin Flosser Thomasville PA 5804 52 M 25:50-54 28:22.48 9:09/M
774 Marina Mink Charleston SC 4787 8 F 8: 8-10 28:22.82 9:09/M
775 David Kiger Washington DC 7153 40 M 33:40-44 28:23.64 9:10/M
776 Sierra Bacha York PA 5308 21 F 22:20-24 28:24.20 9:10/M
777 Quinn Bacha York PA 5309 21 M 66:20-24 28:24.97 9:10/M
778 Katy Mills York PA 4978 30 F 27:30-34 28:25.08 9:10/M
779 Emily Ryan Philadelphia PA 6019 25 F 31:25-29 28:25.20 9:10/M
780 Laura McGowan York PA 9539 30 F 28:30-34 28:25.84 9:10/M
781 Nathaniel Carlisle Glen Arm MD 7074 46 M 37:45-49 28:26.09 9:10/M
782 Justin McGowan York PA 9543 30 M 43:30-34 28:26.47 9:10/M
783 Alison Lingel York PA 6043 33 F 29:30-34 28:27.52 9:11/M
784 Sean Hermanns Felton PA 6600 38 M 37:35-39 28:27.88 9:11/M
785 Ian Hermanns Felton PA 6599 35 M 38:35-39 28:28.39 9:11/M
786 Down Town York PA 6586 30 M 44:30-34 28:28.72 9:11/M
787 Susanne Reed York PA 7056 48 F 24:45-49 28:29.14 9:11/M
788 Roseanne Heist Wrightsville PA 6057 61 F 2:60-64 28:29.27 9:11/M
789 Zachary Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6056 19 M 104:15-19 28:29.72 9:12/M
790 Lyndsay Schaeberle Manchester PA 6302 43 F 23:40-44 28:30.71 9:12/M
791 Kelly Block York PA 6165 43 F 24:40-44 28:30.74 9:12/M
792 Brandon Kuhns Philadelphia PA 9334 35 M 39:35-39 28:31.01 9:12/M
793 Luke Motter York PA 5645 21 M 67:20-24 28:32.42 9:12/M
794 Eric Savary York PA 5705 36 M 40:35-39 28:32.89 9:13/M
795 Rich Uliana Nazareth PA 6871 45 M 38:45-49 28:33.01 9:13/M
796 John Crone Red Lion PA 7043 54 M 26:50-54 28:34.03 9:13/M
797 Jade Grim York PA 6041 29 F 32:25-29 28:34.31 9:13/M
798 Kasey Sanders York PA 9408 31 F 30:30-34 28:34.81 9:13/M
799 Harrison Gettle York PA 5473 20 M 68:20-24 28:35.98 9:14/M
800 Michael Smith York PA 6580 41 M 34:40-44 28:36.41 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Camden Shaffer York PA 5591 21 M 69:20-24 28:37.30 9:14/M
802 Alesha Smith York PA 6581 39 F 22:35-39 28:37.40 9:14/M
803 Mark Shaffer York PA 5593 54 M 27:50-54 28:37.68 9:14/M
804 Greg Gettle York PA 5474 55 M 23:55-59 28:37.94 9:14/M
805 Joshua Lindstrom York PA 9390 10 M 10: 8-10 28:38.57 9:14/M
806 Boston Slegel York PA 6146 10 M 11: 8-10 28:39.41 9:15/M
807 Heather Raubenstine York PA 5783 41 F 25:40-44 28:39.41 9:15/M
808 Brian Grimm York PA 5326 44 M 35:40-44 28:39.74 9:15/M
809 Peyten Hinderer York PA 5877 11 F 39:11-14 28:39.81 9:15/M
810 Elizabeth Bentz Muir Beach CA 5268 24 F 23:20-24 28:40.16 9:15/M
811 Kris Raubenstine York PA 5784 40 M 36:40-44 28:40.33 9:15/M
812 John Disalvo Dexter NY 6744 64 M 11:60-64 28:40.85 9:15/M
813 Jared Bean York PA 6516 46 M 39:45-49 28:41.09 9:15/M
814 Bonnie Disalvo Cornwall NY 6745 63 F 3:60-64 28:41.27 9:15/M
815 Christen Hinderer York PA 5876 40 F 26:40-44 28:41.62 9:15/M
816 Olivia Neiderer York PA 6047 21 F 24:20-24 28:42.34 9:16/M
817 Mark Kipple Littlestown PA 7115 63 M 12:60-64 28:42.43 9:16/M
818 Brian Strathmeyer York PA 6498 60 M 13:60-64 28:42.49 9:16/M
819 Carley Blanchard York PA 5749 24 F 25:20-24 28:42.75 9:16/M
820 Sarah Mills York PA 9359 20 F 26:20-24 28:43.08 9:16/M
821 Richard Fryer Reinholds PA 6279 29 M 61:25-29 28:43.15 9:16/M
822 Nikole Tome York PA 5564 32 F 31:30-34 28:43.45 9:16/M
823 Bradley Strathmeyer York PA 6499 27 M 62:25-29 28:43.67 9:16/M
824 Wesley Anderson York PA 6518 32 M 45:30-34 28:44.02 9:16/M
825 Maurio Giuffrida Red Lion PA 4725 36 M 41:35-39 28:44.16 9:16/M
826 Andrew Loehwing York PA 7061 35 M 42:35-39 28:44.29 9:16/M
827 Jillian Stefko Seven Valleys PA 6271 15 F 39:15-19 28:46.22 9:17/M
828 Todd Flemmens Yorkyork PA 6443 53 M 28:50-54 28:47.25 9:17/M
829 Dylan Bauer York PA 6951 35 M 43:35-39 28:48.85 9:18/M
830 Ann Sargen York PA 5280 15 F 40:15-19 28:49.88 9:18/M
831 Vivienne Powers York PA 7065 12 F 40:11-14 28:50.18 9:18/M
832 Dylan Elliott Glen Rock PA 5284 16 F 41:15-19 28:50.43 9:18/M
833 Andrew Slegel York PA 6145 43 M 37:40-44 28:50.91 9:18/M
834 Lawrence Baker York PA 6437 58 M 24:55-59 28:51.11 9:18/M
835 Ashley Robinson York PA 5713 19 F 42:15-19 28:52.45 9:19/M
836 Parker Ludwig Apex NC 7175 12 M 68:11-14 28:53.04 9:19/M
837 Dakota Haines Philadelphia PA 5342 26 M 63:25-29 28:53.65 9:19/M
838 David Robinson York PA 5714 51 M 29:50-54 28:54.27 9:19/M
839 Christopher Gurreri York PA 6973 32 M 46:30-34 28:55.14 9:20/M
840 Collin Godshall Dillsburg PA 6046 27 M 64:25-29 28:55.24 9:20/M
841 Laura Brown Chillicothe OH 5252 43 F 27:40-44 28:55.82 9:20/M
842 Michael Beck York PA 6152 13 M 69:11-14 28:57.07 9:20/M
843 Amy Ludwig Apex NC 9345 41 F 28:40-44 28:58.43 9:21/M
844 Nicole Dickson York PA 5581 35 F 23:35-39 28:59.14 9:21/M
845 Russ Casner York PA 5695 12 M 70:11-14 28:59.37 9:21/M
846 Kelly Matte York PA 6465 41 F 29:40-44 28:59.85 9:21/M
847 Stephen Gainersteveg Shrewsbury PA 5568 56 M 25:55-59 29:01.85 9:22/M
848 Chris Pawlikowski Windsor PA 5086 57 F 11:55-59 29:02.97 9:22/M
849 Greg Pawlikowski Windsor PA 5087 57 M 26:55-59 29:03.08 9:22/M
850 Makaela Frey York PA 6830 19 F 43:15-19 29:03.14 9:22/M
851 Lauren Shrader Hellam PA 7147 26 F 33:25-29 29:03.17 9:22/M
852 Sydney Ulmer York PA 5125 17 F 44:15-19 29:03.48 9:22/M
853 Steve Sargent York PA 6206 62 M 14:60-64 29:03.66 9:22/M
854 David Brubaker York PA 7198 25 M 65:25-29 29:04.16 9:23/M
855 Taylor Hartwell Dallastown PA 7091 26 F 34:25-29 29:04.29 9:23/M
856 Scott Sullivan Hellam PA 7148 28 M 66:25-29 29:04.44 9:23/M
857 Greg Lindstrom York PA 9389 44 M 38:40-44 29:04.58 9:23/M
858 Victoria Parks York PA 7090 25 F 35:25-29 29:04.99 9:23/M
859 Jeanina Sargent York PA 6207 61 F 4:60-64 29:05.15 9:23/M
860 Dominic Savary York PA 5706 12 M 71:11-14 29:05.27 9:23/M
861 Ethan Sentz York PA 5663 11 M 72:11-14 29:08.09 9:24/M
862 Micah Kannel York PA 6939 13 M 73:11-14 29:10.47 9:25/M
863 Eric Himes York PA 6276 52 M 30:50-54 29:10.49 9:25/M
864 Christopher Barakos York PA 6478 45 M 40:45-49 29:10.86 9:25/M
865 Hannah Drahusz York PA 5875 19 F 45:15-19 29:12.73 9:25/M
866 Eleni Barakos York PA 6479 49 F 25:45-49 29:13.41 9:26/M
867 Alex Kipple York PA 5588 12 M 74:11-14 29:14.19 9:26/M
868 Louis Salazar York PA 5939 67 M 9:65-69 29:14.36 9:26/M
869 Erin George York PA 6867 43 F 30:40-44 29:14.47 9:26/M
870 Cliff Engle Windsor PA 5764 63 M 15:60-64 29:15.57 9:26/M
871 Maria Breschi Windsor PA 9328 50 F 13:50-54 29:16.93 9:27/M
872 Kelly Pepper York PA 6225 52 F 14:50-54 29:17.67 9:27/M
873 Liz Sweitzer York PA 6226 25 F 36:25-29 29:17.76 9:27/M
874 Angela Woods Alexandria VA 6688 38 F 24:35-39 29:17.86 9:27/M
875 Colton Stokes Felton PA 6230 4 M 4: 1- 7 29:17.93 9:27/M
876 Alex Koontz York PA 6229 22 M 70:20-24 29:17.94 9:27/M
877 Randy Kemp York PA 5921 65 M 10:65-69 29:18.38 9:27/M
878 David Poff York PA 6324 46 M 41:45-49 29:19.32 9:28/M
879 Matthew Way Seven Valleys PA 5157 17 M 105:15-19 29:19.59 9:28/M
880 Maxwell Beck York PA 6153 11 M 75:11-14 29:20.70 9:28/M
881 Shanny Taylor York PA 9530 23 F 27:20-24 29:20.97 9:28/M
882 Isaiah Morales York PA 5956 18 M 106:15-19 29:21.96 9:28/M
883 Gloria Brown Hanover PA 4799 32 F 32:30-34 29:22.18 9:28/M
884 Amber Shoemaker Manchester PA 7189 31 F 33:30-34 29:22.35 9:29/M
885 Andrew Lehman York PA 7188 6 M 5: 1- 7 29:22.50 9:29/M
886 Parker Reitz Manchester MD 5955 23 M 71:20-24 29:22.63 9:29/M
887 Teresa Strausbaugh Glenville PA 4887 58 F 12:55-59 29:23.04 9:29/M
888 Logan Grazuties Dallastown PA 5878 19 M 107:15-19 29:23.38 9:29/M
889 David Pardoe Red Lion PA 6788 55 M 27:55-59 29:23.52 9:29/M
890 Tessa Baker Nashville TN 6438 26 F 37:25-29 29:24.11 9:29/M
891 Shannon Werner York PA 6439 41 F 31:40-44 29:24.34 9:29/M
892 Marissa Duchek Red Lion PA 5954 24 F 28:20-24 29:24.63 9:29/M
893 Rachel Writer York PA 7121 25 F 38:25-29 29:26.35 9:30/M
894 Nina Mann York PA 6253 26 F 39:25-29 29:27.99 9:30/M
895 Sarah Heim York Haven PA 6285 20 F 29:20-24 29:28.15 9:30/M
896 David Beach Middletown DE 6530 32 M 47:30-34 29:28.25 9:30/M
897 Taylor Sanger York Haven PA 6286 24 F 30:20-24 29:28.29 9:30/M
898 Cody Boren York PA 5355 30 M 48:30-34 29:28.46 9:30/M
899 Christopher Palmer York PA 6815 61 M 16:60-64 29:28.92 9:31/M
900 Matthew Grove Louisville KY 6254 26 M 67:25-29 29:28.94 9:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Patrick Pena Dover PA 5613 26 M 68:25-29 29:30.98 9:31/M
902 Leanne Bregni Middletown DE 6531 28 F 40:25-29 29:32.17 9:32/M
903 Alyssa Barbush Lutherville Timonium MD 9489 35 F 25:35-39 29:32.58 9:32/M
904 Isaac Henning Spring Grove PA 5485 9 M 12: 8-10 29:32.95 9:32/M
905 Sinead O'Callaghan Spring Grove PA 7184 25 F 41:25-29 29:33.09 9:32/M
906 Gorana Draguljic York PA 6644 36 F 26:35-39 29:34.62 9:32/M
907 Danel Draguljic York PA 6645 46 M 42:45-49 29:34.78 9:33/M
908 Adam Alton Hanover PA 5806 25 M 69:25-29 29:34.84 9:33/M
909 Alyssa Wendel Hanover PA 5807 21 F 31:20-24 29:35.19 9:33/M
910 Shelley Drahusz York PA 5874 48 F 26:45-49 29:37.27 9:33/M
911 Nathan Hardman Manchester PA 5537 24 M 72:20-24 29:37.69 9:33/M
912 Edward Haily Dover PA 6566 49 M 43:45-49 29:37.85 9:34/M
913 Cassidy Shortlidge York PA 6310 26 F 42:25-29 29:38.40 9:34/M
914 Joey Shortlidge York PA 6311 27 M 70:25-29 29:38.75 9:34/M
915 Elise Farrell York PA 6567 58 F 13:55-59 29:39.27 9:34/M
916 Jennifer Hardman York PA 5034 48 F 27:45-49 29:39.30 9:34/M
917 Angel Moody York PA 6791 61 F 5:60-64 29:39.81 9:34/M
918 Lisa Hall York PA 6591 47 F 28:45-49 29:40.47 9:34/M
919 Elsie Shoemaker Manchester PA 7187 7 F 3: 1- 7 29:40.84 9:34/M
920 Pamela Rainey Red Lion PA 7186 34 F 34:30-34 29:41.54 9:35/M
921 Taylor Miller York PA 6162 32 F 35:30-34 29:42.59 9:35/M
922 Lessie Lampkins Germantown MD 6163 49 F 29:45-49 29:42.74 9:35/M
923 Sarah Kistner Dover PA 5614 23 F 32:20-24 29:43.00 9:35/M
924 Mark Millek York PA 9378 48 M 44:45-49 29:43.12 9:35/M
925 Meghan Dirito Glen Rock PA 5091 39 F 27:35-39 29:43.27 9:35/M
926 Carl Breschi Windsor PA 9327 50 M 31:50-54 29:43.69 9:35/M
927 Gabby Gratalo York PA 5754 10 F 9: 8-10 29:43.86 9:35/M
928 Eric Schlosser York PA 6008 49 M 45:45-49 29:43.87 9:35/M
929 Lillie Dirito Glen Rock PA 5090 9 F 10: 8-10 29:43.94 9:35/M
930 Luke Thomson York PA 6640 54 M 32:50-54 29:44.73 9:36/M
931 Claire Shives Hanover PA 5129 8 F 11: 8-10 29:45.37 9:36/M
932 Bethany Richardson York PA 5836 27 F 43:25-29 29:45.80 9:36/M
933 Cris Dalkiewicz York PA 6124 37 F 28:35-39 29:45.93 9:36/M
934 Chrissie Kinard Red Lion PA 5377 52 F 15:50-54 29:46.99 9:36/M
935 Bella Christensen York PA 6584 16 F 46:15-19 29:47.60 9:37/M
936 Desiree Weyforth Lancaster PA 9348 46 F 30:45-49 29:48.80 9:37/M
937 Melanie Wiesman York PA 5311 34 F 36:30-34 29:49.43 9:37/M
938 Ava Millek York PA 9379 19 F 47:15-19 29:51.93 9:38/M
939 Carolyn Kilgore Red Lion PA 5069 37 F 29:35-39 29:52.43 9:38/M
940 Amanda Dipaula York PA 4973 22 F 33:20-24 29:52.52 9:38/M
941 Casey Nixon York PA 6667 31 F 37:30-34 29:53.44 9:39/M
942 Payton Miller Dover PA 5021 24 F 34:20-24 29:54.42 9:39/M
943 Tina Shiller York PA 6668 62 F 6:60-64 29:54.50 9:39/M
944 Cade Lumpkin Kennesaw GA 5482 10 M 13: 8-10 29:54.82 9:39/M
945 Randolph Ingram Lancaster PA 9360 57 M 28:55-59 29:55.61 9:39/M
946 Matt Marrapodi Dundalk MD 5932 38 M 44:35-39 29:55.71 9:39/M
947 Ashton Williams York PA 9387 20 M 73:20-24 29:56.43 9:39/M
948 Brandon Knaub York PA 6663 40 M 39:40-44 29:58.20 9:40/M
949 Nick Gratalo York PA 5753 12 M 76:11-14 29:58.75 9:40/M
950 Alicia McDowell Arlington VA 6665 41 F 32:40-44 29:59.05 9:40/M
951 Tyler Buss York PA 6664 18 M 108:15-19 29:59.77 9:41/M
952 Sarah Duclos New Freedom PA 9370 51 F 16:50-54 29:59.90 9:41/M
953 Becky Gratalo York PA 5756 47 F 31:45-49 30:00.03 9:41/M
954 Cambria Bailey Mount Wolf PA 6534 37 F 30:35-39 30:01.83 9:41/M
955 Melissa Sebright York PA 6030 49 F 32:45-49 30:01.98 9:41/M
956 Nathan Fosmore York PA 5728 42 M 40:40-44 30:02.37 9:41/M
957 Megan Conway York PA 6898 22 F 35:20-24 30:03.58 9:42/M
958 Noel Conway York PA 6899 52 M 33:50-54 30:03.79 9:42/M
959 Pearson Knaub York PA 6651 8 M 14: 8-10 30:04.01 9:42/M
960 Bill Eschrich York PA 6676 53 M 34:50-54 30:04.14 9:42/M
961 Rose Gatchell Manchester PA 5166 18 F 48:15-19 30:04.61 9:42/M
962 Roy Gentzler York PA 5675 59 M 29:55-59 30:05.99 9:43/M
963 Nathan Gentzler York PA 5726 37 M 45:35-39 30:06.42 9:43/M
964 Ava Gemma York PA 5116 17 F 49:15-19 30:07.00 9:43/M
965 Dennis Leas York PA 5396 35 M 46:35-39 30:07.41 9:43/M
966 Sydney Bennett Bristow VA 9468 13 F 41:11-14 30:07.56 9:43/M
967 Nicholas Mills York PA 4979 19 M 109:15-19 30:08.93 9:44/M
968 Hillary Miller York PA 5083 31 F 38:30-34 30:09.05 9:44/M
969 Carter Sheehan York PA 6624 8 M 15: 8-10 30:09.73 9:44/M
970 Brianna Sheehan York PA 6625 35 F 31:35-39 30:09.74 9:44/M
971 Ryan Esposito York PA 5859 18 M 110:15-19 30:10.54 9:44/M
972 Jessica Ericson Red Lion PA 5860 38 F 32:35-39 30:11.00 9:44/M
973 Bella Inch York PA 6538 7 F 4: 1- 7 30:11.25 9:44/M
974 Erin Barnes York PA 5847 32 F 39:30-34 30:11.33 9:44/M
975 Rory Nesmith York PA 4694 44 M 41:40-44 30:11.62 9:44/M
976 John Inch Jr. York PA 6535 35 M 47:35-39 30:12.60 9:45/M
977 Kyle Heintzelman York Haven PA 6802 29 M 71:25-29 30:14.10 9:45/M
978 Jonathan David Hibner York PA 6790 55 M 30:55-59 30:15.06 9:46/M
979 Lauren Hand York PA 6886 23 F 36:20-24 30:16.18 9:46/M
980 Kevin Hand York PA 6887 17 M 111:15-19 30:16.23 9:46/M
981 Christina Dehoff Dover PA 6487 41 F 33:40-44 30:16.63 9:46/M
982 Clark Dehoff Dover PA 6488 4 M 6: 1- 7 30:16.84 9:46/M
983 Sarah Reed York PA 7055 20 F 37:20-24 30:17.05 9:46/M
984 Carrie Gorman York PA 6453 45 F 33:45-49 30:17.38 9:46/M
985 Vonda Moon York PA 5317 57 F 14:55-59 30:17.55 9:46/M
986 Sarah Van Vleet York PA 6952 29 F 44:25-29 30:17.62 9:46/M
987 Renee Schaffer York PA 4707 60 F 7:60-64 30:18.83 9:47/M
988 Dan Bowser York PA 4896 51 M 35:50-54 30:20.50 9:47/M
989 Cody Bannon Red Lion PA 5145 28 M 72:25-29 30:20.53 9:47/M
990 Jesse Brittell Spring Grove PA 7199 20 M 74:20-24 30:20.67 9:47/M
991 Ashleigh Poletti Dover PA 7197 19 F 50:15-19 30:20.89 9:47/M
992 Allison Bannon Red Lion PA 5146 27 F 45:25-29 30:21.31 9:48/M
993 Addison Gorman York PA 6454 15 F 51:15-19 30:21.99 9:48/M
994 John Hartman York PA 5608 48 M 46:45-49 30:22.22 9:48/M
995 Rachelle Ambrose York PA 6179 49 F 34:45-49 30:22.41 9:48/M
996 Julia Turosinski York PA 6177 15 F 52:15-19 30:22.52 9:48/M
997 Cameron Hoff York PA 6895 14 M 77:11-14 30:22.78 9:48/M
998 Olivia Kay York PA 6078 17 F 53:15-19 30:22.88 9:48/M
999 Roger Kay York PA 6080 63 M 17:60-64 30:23.47 9:48/M
1000 Jera Scott York PA 6893 30 F 40:30-34 30:24.24 9:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Alexis Scott York PA 6892 31 F 41:30-34 30:24.39 9:49/M
1002 Sara Cabry Dallastown PA 5879 19 F 54:15-19 30:24.41 9:49/M
1003 Heather Ostendorff Lafayette NJ 9436 40 F 34:40-44 30:26.41 9:49/M
1004 Melanie Thorne York PA 4959 44 F 35:40-44 30:26.53 9:49/M
1005 Michael Candore Ellicott City MD 5422 33 M 49:30-34 30:26.89 9:49/M
1006 Brad Kinard Red Lion PA 5378 52 M 36:50-54 30:29.28 9:50/M
1007 Gary Liss New Freedom PA 5421 62 M 18:60-64 30:30.40 9:50/M
1008 William Peters Lutherville Timonium MD 6456 76 M 1:70-99 30:31.29 9:51/M
1009 Bryan Kauffman York PA 5785 39 M 48:35-39 30:32.80 9:51/M
1010 Carolyn Lerew York PA 6925 59 F 15:55-59 30:33.01 9:51/M
1011 Alison Wisner York PA 6352 34 F 42:30-34 30:33.99 9:52/M
1012 Kaylee Gorsegner York PA 6786 16 F 55:15-19 30:34.41 9:52/M
1013 Dan Ness York PA 7154 53 M 37:50-54 30:34.57 9:52/M
1014 Gabriella Wisner York PA 6353 9 F 12: 8-10 30:34.98 9:52/M
1015 Ashley Lawrence York PA 4800 30 F 43:30-34 30:35.98 9:52/M
1016 Zane Akers York PA 5455 13 M 78:11-14 30:36.07 9:52/M
1017 June Rebert York PA 6463 9 F 13: 8-10 30:36.21 9:52/M
1018 Kara Emig Lancaster PA 6370 28 F 46:25-29 30:36.43 9:52/M
1019 Holly Holtzinger York PA 5182 39 F 33:35-39 30:36.79 9:53/M
1020 Jennifer Rebert York PA 6464 42 F 36:40-44 30:37.52 9:53/M
1021 Cindy Brown York PA 5142 36 F 34:35-39 30:37.67 9:53/M
1022 Ross Gunderson York PA 6368 31 M 50:30-34 30:38.07 9:53/M
1023 Breanna Seitz Wrightsville PA 6616 29 F 47:25-29 30:40.87 9:54/M
1024 Sophia Wile York PA 5042 13 F 42:11-14 30:41.01 9:54/M
1025 Sia McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5870 12 F 43:11-14 30:41.80 9:54/M
1026 Alex Seitz Wrightsville PA 6617 30 M 51:30-34 30:41.84 9:54/M
1027 Holly Sterling York PA 6277 43 F 37:40-44 30:42.15 9:54/M
1028 Michele Holden New Freedom PA 5430 59 F 16:55-59 30:42.49 9:54/M
1029 Cameron Rolph Wrightsville PA 5872 12 F 44:11-14 30:43.60 9:55/M
1030 Mark Weaver Parkville MD 6327 25 M 73:25-29 30:43.61 9:55/M
1031 Grace Reed York PA 7054 20 F 38:20-24 30:43.73 9:55/M
1032 Gary Orndorff York PA 5316 64 M 19:60-64 30:44.45 9:55/M
1033 Francisco Soto York PA 9341 37 M 49:35-39 30:46.01 9:55/M
1034 Jeff Inch York PA 6536 32 M 52:30-34 30:46.18 9:56/M
1035 Jozlyn Inch York PA 6537 9 F 14: 8-10 30:47.27 9:56/M
1036 Olivia Kipple York PA 5589 9 F 15: 8-10 30:49.54 9:57/M
1037 Avery Marcini York PA 5196 10 M 16: 8-10 30:50.65 9:57/M
1038 Jessica Marcini York PA 5198 42 F 38:40-44 30:50.92 9:57/M
1039 Derek Kipple York PA 5585 38 M 50:35-39 30:51.50 9:57/M
1040 Joanna Chronister Airville PA 5947 37 F 35:35-39 30:53.15 9:58/M
1041 Maddie Hinton Wildwood MO 6601 10 F 16: 8-10 30:53.93 9:58/M
1042 Chad Rebert York PA 6462 44 M 42:40-44 30:53.96 9:58/M
1043 Kelsie Patterson York PA 5786 32 F 44:30-34 30:54.01 9:58/M
1044 Randy Malone Mount Holly Springs PA 5976 69 M 11:65-69 30:54.05 9:58/M
1045 Dwayne Malone Dover PA 5978 45 M 47:45-49 30:54.28 9:58/M
1046 Alyssa Kenney Dallastown PA 6589 22 F 39:20-24 30:54.31 9:58/M
1047 Gina Rosenquist Red Lion PA 4968 40 F 39:40-44 30:54.62 9:58/M
1048 Sarah Floyd York PA 6752 25 F 48:25-29 30:55.08 9:58/M
1049 Daniel Miller Dover PA 5084 58 M 31:55-59 30:55.36 9:59/M
1050 John Wagman York PA 5254 65 M 12:65-69 30:55.47 9:59/M
1051 Jennifer Mills York PA 4977 28 F 49:25-29 30:55.63 9:59/M
1052 Justin Erdman York PA 6905 31 M 53:30-34 30:55.81 9:59/M
1053 John Smith York PA 9497 62 M 20:60-64 30:56.24 9:59/M
1054 Kate Warfel Wrightsville PA 4828 18 F 56:15-19 30:56.74 9:59/M
1055 Luke Hinton Wildwood MO 6602 14 M 79:11-14 30:56.84 9:59/M
1056 Jin Erdman York PA 6904 33 F 45:30-34 30:56.89 9:59/M
1057 Paul Hinton Glencoe MO 6603 48 M 48:45-49 30:56.94 9:59/M
1058 Kirk Emig Dallastown PA 6369 59 M 32:55-59 30:57.26 9:59/M
1059 Debra Woods York PA 6082 59 F 17:55-59 30:57.68 9:59/M
1060 Owen McCleary Wrightsville PA 4838 18 M 112:15-19 30:57.90 9:59/M
1061 Blake Chronister York PA 5463 38 M 51:35-39 30:58.31 9:59/M
1062 Aketzalli Garcia Wyncote PA 6339 26 F 50:25-29 30:59.59 10:00/M
1063 Hunter Elliott Glen Rock PA 5285 50 M 38:50-54 31:00.58 10:00/M
1064 Garver Elliott Glen Rock PA 5286 13 M 80:11-14 31:01.12 10:00/M
1065 Miriah Dwyer Nottingham MD 6883 27 F 51:25-29 31:03.59 10:01/M
1066 Jacob Hinton Wildwood MO 6606 19 M 113:15-19 31:03.99 10:01/M
1067 Connor Brodbeck York PA 5936 15 M 114:15-19 31:05.75 10:02/M
1068 Kelly Myers Parkesburg PA 4690 56 F 18:55-59 31:06.27 10:02/M
1069 Priscilla A Ritchey Mountville PA 5168 30 F 46:30-34 31:08.16 10:03/M
1070 Adrien Mojica York PA 6979 9 M 17: 8-10 31:09.55 10:03/M
1071 Jeff Summers York PA 5438 67 M 13:65-69 31:10.45 10:03/M
1072 Lori List York PA 6164 42 F 40:40-44 31:11.00 10:04/M
1073 Lauren China Stewartstown PA 9354 21 F 40:20-24 31:11.59 10:04/M
1074 James Sanders York PA 6210 46 M 49:45-49 31:12.75 10:04/M
1075 Luke Sanders York PA 6211 8 M 18: 8-10 31:13.72 10:04/M
1076 Tiff Beyers Columbia PA 5578 29 F 52:25-29 31:14.84 10:05/M
1077 Craig Schwalm Dover PA 7018 48 M 50:45-49 31:15.28 10:05/M
1078 Justin Fritzius York PA 5442 37 M 52:35-39 31:15.30 10:05/M
1079 Mark Rooney Philadelphia PA 6936 27 M 74:25-29 31:16.76 10:05/M
1080 Claire Walker York PA 5654 18 F 57:15-19 31:16.84 10:05/M
1081 Preston Heilman York PA 5405 18 M 115:15-19 31:17.01 10:05/M
1082 Holly Wirt York PA 5524 43 F 41:40-44 31:17.11 10:06/M
1083 Glenda Naylor York PA 6728 71 F 1:70-99 31:17.47 10:06/M
1084 Evan Adelsberger New Freedom PA 5992 24 M 75:20-24 31:18.22 10:06/M
1085 Missy Thompson York PA 5343 55 F 19:55-59 31:18.57 10:06/M
1086 Nicki Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6023 44 F 42:40-44 31:19.93 10:06/M
1087 Aimee Conley York PA 9465 23 F 41:20-24 31:20.25 10:07/M
1088 Victoria Acton New Freedom PA 5991 24 F 42:20-24 31:20.29 10:07/M
1089 Ernestina Alexander Windsor PA 6607 43 F 43:40-44 31:20.41 10:07/M
1090 Abby Conley York PA 9467 25 F 53:25-29 31:20.85 10:07/M
1091 Jenna Godshall Dillsburg PA 6045 25 F 54:25-29 31:21.82 10:07/M
1092 Divya Anderson York PA 6126 12 F 45:11-14 31:24.68 10:08/M
1093 Bailey Botterbusch York PA 7109 26 F 55:25-29 31:25.78 10:08/M
1094 Tyler Wiley York PA 7108 27 M 75:25-29 31:25.80 10:08/M
1095 Jessica Moore Penfield NY 6683 46 F 35:45-49 31:26.01 10:08/M
1096 Grant Hoover Manchester PA 7047 25 M 76:25-29 31:26.67 10:09/M
1097 Clarissa Fuller Eastham MA 5598 24 F 43:20-24 31:28.93 10:09/M
1098 Courtney Rodgers Towson MD 9403 23 F 44:20-24 31:29.12 10:09/M
1099 Julianne Martinez Shrewsbury PA 9372 23 F 45:20-24 31:29.49 10:10/M
1100 Paul Guiliano Spring Grove PA 5768 37 M 53:35-39 31:29.93 10:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Sebastian Alter Lancaster PA 6697 1 M 7: 1- 7 31:31.26 10:10/M
1102 Dan Tyson Thomasville PA 5769 41 M 43:40-44 31:31.34 10:10/M
1103 Loredana Craig York PA 9451 58 F 20:55-59 31:31.36 10:10/M
1104 Elizabeth Alter Lancaster PA 6698 32 F 47:30-34 31:31.59 10:10/M
1105 Brittany Gracey York PA 6763 33 F 48:30-34 31:31.88 10:10/M
1106 Kacey Hinkle York PA 6051 48 F 36:45-49 31:32.87 10:11/M
1107 T. Nicole Kelley Red Lion PA 6039 55 F 21:55-59 31:33.04 10:11/M
1108 Angel Mojica York PA 6980 41 M 44:40-44 31:33.15 10:11/M
1109 Ashlyn Tyson Thomasville PA 5771 15 F 58:15-19 31:33.50 10:11/M
1110 Patti Williams Manchester PA 5255 49 F 37:45-49 31:34.04 10:11/M
1111 Marco Beaumont Hanover PA 5407 14 M 81:11-14 31:34.06 10:11/M
1112 Andrew Warren York PA 4770 40 M 45:40-44 31:34.09 10:11/M
1113 Jennifer Wagner York PA 6052 48 F 38:45-49 31:34.36 10:11/M
1114 Elizabeth Stambaugh Red Lion PA 6053 48 F 39:45-49 31:34.41 10:11/M
1115 Gordy Batty York PA 6776 28 M 77:25-29 31:34.71 10:11/M
1116 Carolyn Obermeier York PA 5846 58 F 22:55-59 31:34.94 10:11/M
1117 Katie Gemmill York PA 5635 26 F 56:25-29 31:35.07 10:11/M
1118 Anna McNamara York PA 5639 25 F 57:25-29 31:35.22 10:11/M
1119 Evan Haun York PA 6852 7 M 8: 1- 7 31:35.92 10:12/M
1120 Kathryn Martin Parkville MD 6328 25 F 58:25-29 31:36.58 10:12/M
1121 Julia Miller Madison VA 5273 13 F 46:11-14 31:38.38 10:12/M
1122 Max Alt York PA 6807 10 M 19: 8-10 31:38.46 10:12/M
1123 Ryan Naylor York PA 6729 16 M 116:15-19 31:38.50 10:12/M
1124 Mike Inkrote Dallastown PA 6407 58 M 33:55-59 31:38.64 10:12/M
1125 Caryl Kinney Weedsport NY 6347 51 F 17:50-54 31:38.72 10:12/M
1126 Emma Miller Madison VA 5271 20 F 46:20-24 31:38.83 10:13/M
1127 Maria Kinney York PA 6348 29 F 59:25-29 31:38.84 10:13/M
1128 Marissa Miller Madison VA 5272 11 F 47:11-14 31:39.28 10:13/M
1129 Mollie Walton Weedsport NY 6354 14 F 48:11-14 31:39.58 10:13/M
1130 Dennis Dias York PA 6129 52 M 39:50-54 31:39.67 10:13/M
1131 Sallie Spanswick York PA 6757 63 F 8:60-64 31:40.47 10:13/M
1132 Patricia Gray Stewartstown PA 5459 56 F 23:55-59 31:42.50 10:14/M
1133 Kelsey Tyson Mount Joy PA 6074 23 F 47:20-24 31:42.57 10:14/M
1134 Kathleen Stinebaugh Red Lion PA 6075 59 F 24:55-59 31:42.61 10:14/M
1135 Mac Malkawi York PA 6851 46 M 51:45-49 31:43.25 10:14/M
1136 Joseph Torregrossa Glen Rock PA 9431 9 M 20: 8-10 31:43.25 10:14/M
1137 Katie Little Airville PA 5948 33 F 49:30-34 31:43.40 10:14/M
1138 Rob Fawcett York PA 6809 72 M 2:70-99 31:44.25 10:14/M
1139 Jennifer Alt York PA 6808 41 F 44:40-44 31:44.54 10:14/M
1140 Mason Ogle York PA 6466 14 M 82:11-14 31:45.36 10:15/M
1141 Drew Hull Abbottstown PA 6467 30 M 54:30-34 31:45.39 10:15/M
1142 Andres Abreu York PA 6128 30 M 55:30-34 31:45.56 10:15/M
1143 Isha Modi York PA 5702 14 F 49:11-14 31:48.27 10:16/M
1144 Courtney Beiler Lancaster PA 6704 28 F 60:25-29 31:50.03 10:16/M
1145 Nicole Ehrhart York PA 6684 43 F 45:40-44 31:50.73 10:16/M
1146 Jonny Allen York PA 5390 13 M 83:11-14 31:50.98 10:16/M
1147 Juhi Modi York PA 5700 19 F 59:15-19 31:52.00 10:17/M
1148 Gavin Chronister York PA 5464 11 M 84:11-14 31:53.54 10:17/M
1149 Brandon McKillip York PA 6398 46 M 52:45-49 31:54.11 10:17/M
1150 Heather Salvaggio York PA 5782 41 F 46:40-44 31:54.52 10:18/M
1151 Colleen Moore Mansfield MA 6682 43 F 47:40-44 31:55.08 10:18/M
1152 Isaac Lloyd Marietta PA 5845 17 M 117:15-19 31:55.21 10:18/M
1153 Chloe McKay Etters PA 5536 16 F 60:15-19 31:55.49 10:18/M
1154 Alan Wonder York PA 5775 43 M 46:40-44 31:55.63 10:18/M
1155 Jenn Neal Dover PA 6681 36 F 36:35-39 31:55.95 10:18/M
1156 Cali Neal Dover PA 6680 9 F 17: 8-10 31:56.15 10:18/M
1157 Shannon Strawbridge York PA 5369 52 F 18:50-54 31:56.35 10:18/M
1158 Barb Schleicher New Freedom PA 6196 59 F 25:55-59 31:56.74 10:18/M
1159 Kristia Kannel York PA 6942 20 F 48:20-24 31:57.70 10:19/M
1160 David Lloyd Marietta PA 5843 51 M 40:50-54 31:58.23 10:19/M
1161 Kelsey Shifflett York PA 6287 24 F 49:20-24 31:58.40 10:19/M
1162 Twila Sensenig Ephrata PA 6702 25 F 61:25-29 31:58.70 10:19/M
1163 Lori Hoff Codorus PA 5282 63 F 9:60-64 31:58.78 10:19/M
1164 Trey Smith York PA 4808 21 M 76:20-24 31:58.85 10:19/M
1165 Noah Keener Spring Grove PA 4878 18 M 118:15-19 31:59.18 10:19/M
1166 Michelle Nolt York PA 6701 30 F 50:30-34 31:59.39 10:19/M
1167 Erick Hernandez Hanover PA 6095 24 M 77:20-24 32:00.40 10:19/M
1168 Danni Dubois York PA 6084 20 F 50:20-24 32:01.38 10:20/M
1169 Alec Sensenig Ephrata PA 6703 26 M 78:25-29 32:01.57 10:20/M
1170 Emily Tollinger York PA 9476 21 F 51:20-24 32:06.40 10:21/M
1171 Britta Miller Manchester MD 6441 21 F 52:20-24 32:06.55 10:21/M
1172 Don Rostad Elizabethtown PA 6282 55 M 34:55-59 32:07.16 10:22/M
1173 Reese Miller Manchester MD 6442 20 F 53:20-24 32:07.19 10:22/M
1174 Nancy Kalb Holmdel NJ 4997 69 F 3:65-69 32:08.37 10:22/M
1175 Jen Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5914 43 F 48:40-44 32:09.32 10:22/M
1176 Peter Zelis York PA 4904 21 M 78:20-24 32:09.62 10:22/M
1177 Kelly Arcieri York PA 6931 57 F 26:55-59 32:09.87 10:23/M
1178 Zaria Drewenskus Baltimore MD 5534 29 F 62:25-29 32:10.06 10:23/M
1179 Cody Waltemyer York PA 6025 26 M 79:25-29 32:11.13 10:23/M
1180 Eric Drewenskus Baltimore MD 5533 31 M 56:30-34 32:12.20 10:23/M
1181 Anya Gatchell Mount Joy PA 6072 24 F 54:20-24 32:12.22 10:23/M
1182 Kimberly Griffith Perkasie PA 6359 59 F 27:55-59 32:13.15 10:24/M
1183 Timothy Kocher Hilliard OH 6820 30 M 57:30-34 32:13.44 10:24/M
1184 Jackson Kirby York PA 6138 16 M 119:15-19 32:13.95 10:24/M
1185 Bill Reinking New Freedom PA 6821 43 M 47:40-44 32:14.21 10:24/M
1186 Fr. John Bateman York PA 4769 54 M 41:50-54 32:14.29 10:24/M
1187 Haley Werner York PA 6440 13 F 50:11-14 32:14.74 10:24/M
1188 Kaden Wood York PA 5141 17 M 120:15-19 32:15.69 10:24/M
1189 Jim Koch York PA 4768 60 M 21:60-64 32:15.77 10:24/M
1190 Nate Tile York PA 5143 44 M 48:40-44 32:19.47 10:26/M
1191 Allison Randolph Hilliard OH 6826 27 F 63:25-29 32:20.59 10:26/M
1192 Angela Marick York PA 5848 45 F 40:45-49 32:21.01 10:26/M
1193 Hal Darr York PA 5402 73 M 3:70-99 32:21.76 10:26/M
1194 Ryan McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5235 42 M 49:40-44 32:22.65 10:27/M
1195 Andrea Kronthal York PA 5354 27 F 64:25-29 32:22.71 10:27/M
1196 Bart Miller York PA 4684 52 M 42:50-54 32:23.85 10:27/M
1197 Arthur Wood York PA 5140 42 M 50:40-44 32:24.20 10:27/M
1198 Hunter McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5236 13 M 85:11-14 32:24.56 10:27/M
1199 Shannon Mink Charleston SC 4785 39 F 37:35-39 32:27.11 10:28/M
1200 Myla Mink Charleston SC 4786 6 F 5: 1- 7 32:27.27 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1201 Nathan Eyler Yoe PA 5552 47 M 53:45-49 32:28.16 10:28/M
1202 Connor Kanya York PA 6828 29 M 80:25-29 32:28.47 10:29/M
1203 Travis Kurowski York PA 9400 43 M 51:40-44 32:29.68 10:29/M
1204 Brian Donnelly New Market MD 6829 63 M 22:60-64 32:29.98 10:29/M
1205 Nathan Irwin Dover PA 5994 24 M 79:20-24 32:30.04 10:29/M
1206 Christi Tollinger York PA 9475 52 F 19:50-54 32:30.67 10:29/M
1207 Tom Maganas York PA 6561 58 M 35:55-59 32:31.96 10:30/M
1208 Alyssa Zidanic York PA 9572 30 F 51:30-34 32:32.99 10:30/M
1209 Allison Campbell New Orleans LA 9422 40 F 49:40-44 32:33.25 10:30/M
1210 Vivian Earnest York PA 6220 13 F 51:11-14 32:33.25 10:30/M
1211 Trevor Matthews York PA 6894 42 M 52:40-44 32:33.35 10:30/M
1212 Terry Earnest York PA 6223 52 M 43:50-54 32:33.47 10:30/M
1213 Jack Ryan York PA 9581 33 M 58:30-34 32:33.67 10:30/M
1214 Dina Armeni Stewartstown PA 4909 58 F 28:55-59 32:34.10 10:30/M
1215 Teresa Weaver Glen Rock PA 6326 55 F 29:55-59 32:34.55 10:31/M
1216 Abby Kessler York PA 6909 29 F 65:25-29 32:34.99 10:31/M
1217 Raina Kane York PA 5139 45 F 41:45-49 32:35.37 10:31/M
1218 Rich Barnes York PA 6543 49 M 54:45-49 32:35.45 10:31/M
1219 Michael Bentz Mount Wolf PA 5267 60 M 23:60-64 32:36.31 10:31/M
1220 Matt Ensminger York PA 6031 38 M 54:35-39 32:36.80 10:31/M
1221 Connor Sheehan Quarryville PA 6293 25 M 81:25-29 32:37.40 10:31/M
1222 Larry Schlaline Dallastown PA 6497 59 M 36:55-59 32:38.74 10:32/M
1223 Jane Brown York PA 5251 69 F 4:65-69 32:39.76 10:32/M
1224 Olivia Potter York PA 5677 12 F 52:11-14 32:41.12 10:33/M
1225 Robbie Bertucio York PA 6018 21 M 80:20-24 32:43.97 10:34/M
1226 Natalie Shearer York PA 6017 21 F 55:20-24 32:44.05 10:34/M
1227 Lori Fry York PA 6656 50 F 20:50-54 32:44.78 10:34/M
1228 Kierstin Sanders Manchester PA 7048 28 F 66:25-29 32:45.70 10:34/M
1229 Alexis China Stewartstown PA 9353 26 F 67:25-29 32:45.86 10:34/M
1230 Jennifer Way Seven Valleys PA 5154 47 F 42:45-49 32:46.04 10:34/M
1231 Benjamin Salazar York PA 5941 21 M 81:20-24 32:46.32 10:34/M
1232 Ed Roberts York PA 6858 49 M 55:45-49 32:46.44 10:34/M
1233 Abby Way Seven Valleys PA 5153 19 F 61:15-19 32:46.65 10:34/M
1234 Michael Darr York PA 6239 54 M 44:50-54 32:46.71 10:34/M
1235 Amy Roberts York PA 6860 46 F 43:45-49 32:46.99 10:35/M
1236 Sarah Linde Lancaster PA 6708 33 F 52:30-34 32:47.10 10:35/M
1237 Grayson Roberts York PA 6859 10 M 21: 8-10 32:47.12 10:35/M
1238 Henry Linde Lancaster PA 6709 7 M 9: 1- 7 32:47.89 10:35/M
1239 Charlotte Roberts York PA 6861 8 F 18: 8-10 32:48.43 10:35/M
1240 Chris Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5890 60 F 10:60-64 32:48.52 10:35/M
1241 Breana Hill Manchester PA 5617 26 F 68:25-29 32:49.52 10:35/M
1242 Nevin Nardo York PA 6155 15 M 121:15-19 32:50.92 10:36/M
1243 Joyce Heintzelman Dillsburg PA 6801 60 F 11:60-64 32:51.96 10:36/M
1244 Hannah Heintzelman York Haven PA 6800 28 F 69:25-29 32:52.06 10:36/M
1245 Jim Powers York PA 7064 50 M 45:50-54 32:52.18 10:36/M
1246 Kyle Hugendubler York PA 6188 22 M 82:20-24 32:53.55 10:37/M
1247 On Eichler Red Lion PA 7080 17 F 62:15-19 32:53.81 10:37/M
1248 Frieda Medlin York PA 6144 13 F 53:11-14 32:54.33 10:37/M
1249 Grace MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7073 17 F 63:15-19 32:54.89 10:37/M
1250 Courtney Boyer York PA 5968 43 F 50:40-44 32:55.50 10:37/M
1251 Suzanne McConkey York PA 9330 58 F 30:55-59 32:55.70 10:37/M
1252 Anna Colvin Fawn Grove PA 6198 34 F 53:30-34 32:57.81 10:38/M
1253 Josephine Myers Bluffton OH 9537 8 F 19: 8-10 32:59.00 10:38/M
1254 Annie Loyer York PA 9457 9 F 20: 8-10 32:59.73 10:39/M
1255 Ruth Myers Bluffton OH 9503 38 F 38:35-39 33:00.32 10:39/M
1256 Mason Cunningham Rohrbaugh Emigsville PA 4839 18 M 122:15-19 33:02.43 10:39/M
1257 Kashaya Bowie Emigsville PA 4840 18 F 64:15-19 33:02.67 10:40/M
1258 Joel Berg York PA 6916 52 M 46:50-54 33:02.83 10:40/M
1259 Lauren Snyder Baltimore MD 9482 30 F 54:30-34 33:02.85 10:40/M
1260 Debbie Grove Windsor PA 6093 40 F 51:40-44 33:03.06 10:40/M
1261 Martha Hernandez Hanover PA 6094 53 F 21:50-54 33:03.20 10:40/M
1262 Albert Kargbo York PA 6556 55 F 31:55-59 33:03.68 10:40/M
1263 Steve Eichler Red Lion PA 7079 61 M 24:60-64 33:05.64 10:41/M
1264 John Kunkle York PA 5201 40 M 53:40-44 33:05.76 10:41/M
1265 Zac Seitz Wrightsville PA 6620 32 M 59:30-34 33:05.76 10:41/M
1266 Taylor Parker Quarryville PA 6291 26 F 70:25-29 33:07.65 10:41/M
1267 Jobin Cyriac York PA 6930 20 M 83:20-24 33:08.34 10:41/M
1268 Marta Rawicz Dover PA 9365 50 F 22:50-54 33:08.42 10:41/M
1269 Alex Beecher Baltimore MD 6292 32 M 60:30-34 33:09.14 10:42/M
1270 Samantha Parker Baltimore MD 6290 29 F 71:25-29 33:09.34 10:42/M
1271 Jamie Trimmer Philadelphia PA 9331 35 F 39:35-39 33:10.21 10:42/M
1272 Larry Dipiano York PA 6027 50 M 47:50-54 33:12.30 10:43/M
1273 Emily Abbott York Haven PA 9368 26 F 72:25-29 33:12.43 10:43/M
1274 Megan Myers York PA 9367 29 F 73:25-29 33:12.62 10:43/M
1275 Cullen Stitzel West Hartford CT 5532 8 M 22: 8-10 33:13.06 10:43/M
1276 Carley Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4866 15 F 65:15-19 33:14.91 10:44/M
1277 Molly Gorman York PA 6455 12 F 54:11-14 33:15.51 10:44/M
1278 Josephine Stitzel West Hartford CT 5531 12 F 55:11-14 33:16.74 10:44/M
1279 Rebecca Kunkle York PA 5202 37 F 40:35-39 33:16.94 10:44/M
1280 Brian Clarke York PA 6512 12 M 86:11-14 33:16.99 10:44/M
1281 Edward Kalsky York PA 6513 49 M 56:45-49 33:17.92 10:44/M
1282 Andrea Davids Hampstead MD 9386 32 F 55:30-34 33:18.99 10:45/M
1283 Karen Potter York PA 5650 45 F 44:45-49 33:19.24 10:45/M
1284 Benjamin Davids Hampstead MD 9338 31 M 61:30-34 33:20.14 10:45/M
1285 Michael Stitzel West Hartford CT 5530 44 M 54:40-44 33:20.88 10:45/M
1286 Lance Layton Leola PA 6947 51 M 48:50-54 33:22.54 10:46/M
1287 Casey Thoman Dallastown PA 5180 10 F 21: 8-10 33:23.62 10:46/M
1288 Greg Thoman Dallastown PA 5181 38 M 55:35-39 33:24.19 10:47/M
1289 Eden Finn Spring Grove PA 5478 8 F 22: 8-10 33:24.19 10:47/M
1290 Stephanie Sshirey York PA 6943 40 F 52:40-44 33:25.09 10:47/M
1291 Lauren Elliott York PA 5630 23 F 56:20-24 33:25.72 10:47/M
1292 Julz Price Gaithersburg MD 5818 23 F 57:20-24 33:28.78 10:48/M
1293 Douglas Stein Spring Grove PA 5476 65 M 14:65-69 33:30.72 10:49/M
1294 Danielle Feil York PA 5190 44 F 53:40-44 33:32.10 10:49/M
1295 Brynn Kehler York PA 6635 39 F 41:35-39 33:33.14 10:49/M
1296 Adam Richardson York PA 5838 34 M 62:30-34 33:33.89 10:50/M
1297 Sean Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5192 12 M 87:11-14 33:34.31 10:50/M
1298 Mark Shaffer York PA 6001 37 M 56:35-39 33:34.90 10:50/M
1299 Emma Salazar York PA 5940 18 F 66:15-19 33:35.82 10:50/M
1300 Brad Beaumont Hanover PA 5406 55 M 37:55-59 33:36.05 10:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1301 Virginia Bova York PA 6805 58 F 32:55-59 33:36.59 10:51/M
1302 Quincy Kraft Red Lion PA 6804 9 M 23: 8-10 33:36.87 10:51/M
1303 Rocio Garcia York PA 6342 22 F 58:20-24 33:37.68 10:51/M
1304 John Hendrix York PA 5245 55 M 38:55-59 33:37.80 10:51/M
1305 Aaron Richardson Philadelphia PA 5835 37 M 57:35-39 33:37.85 10:51/M
1306 Denise Amspacher York PA 5246 53 F 23:50-54 33:38.44 10:51/M
1307 Justin Weiss York PA 6841 32 M 63:30-34 33:41.73 10:52/M
1308 Isaac Johnson Dover PA 6256 16 M 123:15-19 33:44.08 10:53/M
1309 Dylan Madsen York PA 9371 41 M 55:40-44 33:44.46 10:53/M
1310 Steve Cottrill York PA 9376 0 M 1: 0- 0 33:45.17 10:53/M
1311 Darren Miller York PA 6371 53 M 49:50-54 33:45.97 10:54/M
1312 Carol Kraft York PA 6803 61 F 12:60-64 33:47.30 10:54/M
1313 Maggie Motter York PA 5643 16 F 67:15-19 33:48.28 10:54/M
1314 Bailey Inch York PA 6539 11 F 56:11-14 33:48.42 10:54/M
1315 Ruth Motter York PA 5642 13 F 57:11-14 33:48.72 10:54/M
1316 Mike Kurnik York PA 6506 32 M 64:30-34 33:49.98 10:55/M
1317 Madison Craig York PA 6750 12 F 58:11-14 33:50.92 10:55/M
1318 Enzo Messina York PA 6834 13 M 88:11-14 33:50.93 10:55/M
1319 Olivia Greenwaldt York PA 6446 10 F 23: 8-10 33:51.05 10:55/M
1320 Michael Floyd York PA 6751 51 M 50:50-54 33:51.13 10:55/M
1321 Kole Patterson York PA 5787 12 M 89:11-14 33:51.83 10:55/M
1322 Francesca Messina York PA 6832 15 F 68:15-19 33:51.84 10:55/M
1323 Samantha Hartman York PA 6083 44 F 54:40-44 33:52.38 10:56/M
1324 Ashley Ingram Lancaster PA 9346 24 F 59:20-24 33:54.56 10:56/M
1325 Michael Panczner Lancaster PA 9347 30 M 65:30-34 33:54.99 10:56/M
1326 Katie Mahoney York PA 5327 35 F 42:35-39 33:57.13 10:57/M
1327 Kelly Gable Seven Valleys PA 5683 52 F 24:50-54 33:57.79 10:57/M
1328 Aimee Clarke York, PA 6510 47 F 45:45-49 33:58.27 10:58/M
1329 Aubrey Greenwaldt York PA 6568 8 F 24: 8-10 33:58.70 10:58/M
1330 Maya Wolpert York PA 5527 13 F 59:11-14 33:59.30 10:58/M
1331 Kristina Greenwaldt York PA 6570 39 F 43:35-39 33:59.60 10:58/M
1332 Heather Bean York PA 6515 46 F 46:45-49 34:00.22 10:58/M
1333 Kaleb Wolpert York PA 5528 11 M 90:11-14 34:01.44 10:59/M
1334 Sabra Madsen York PA 9392 49 F 47:45-49 34:04.99 11:00/M
1335 Ella Tyson Thomasville PA 5770 13 F 60:11-14 34:05.23 11:00/M
1336 Kristin Gould York PA 5920 45 F 48:45-49 34:07.11 11:00/M
1337 Autumn Tyson Thomasville PA 5772 42 F 55:40-44 34:07.44 11:00/M
1338 Taylor Shoff York PA 5277 28 F 74:25-29 34:10.56 11:01/M
1339 Erica Stermer York PA 5815 43 F 56:40-44 34:10.91 11:02/M
1340 Myla Knaub York PA 5276 6 F 6: 1- 7 34:10.92 11:02/M
1341 Emily Pacy Hanahan SC 5337 26 F 75:25-29 34:11.23 11:02/M
1342 April Marie Poughkeepsie NY 4729 50 F 25:50-54 34:14.86 11:03/M
1343 Jackson Santilli York PA 6451 1 M 10: 1- 7 34:15.30 11:03/M
1344 Micah Swanson Red Lion PA 6418 11 M 91:11-14 34:15.89 11:03/M
1345 Michael Santilli York PA 6452 30 M 66:30-34 34:15.90 11:03/M
1346 Katherine Jenson York PA 6267 59 F 33:55-59 34:16.12 11:03/M
1347 Paul Marick York PA 5849 42 M 56:40-44 34:17.14 11:04/M
1348 Michael Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6061 41 M 57:40-44 34:17.49 11:04/M
1349 Genevieve Reiner York PA 4742 13 F 61:11-14 34:19.69 11:04/M
1350 Liv Burns York PA 5081 28 F 76:25-29 34:20.38 11:05/M
1351 Jessica Musti York PA 4791 37 F 44:35-39 34:22.41 11:05/M
1352 Mariah Hanscom York PA 5518 26 F 77:25-29 34:22.79 11:05/M
1353 Hannah Westerman York PA 4922 19 F 69:15-19 34:23.28 11:06/M
1354 Courtlyn Gould York PA 5919 14 F 62:11-14 34:25.74 11:06/M
1355 James Gould York PA 5917 50 M 51:50-54 34:25.80 11:06/M
1356 Charles Babb East Berlin PA 5307 65 M 15:65-69 34:28.16 11:07/M
1357 Joan Nelson York PA 5264 64 F 13:60-64 34:28.42 11:07/M
1358 Frank Fischer Alexandria VA 9508 9 M 24: 8-10 34:30.50 11:08/M
1359 Jocelyn Fischer Alexandria VA 4827 40 F 57:40-44 34:31.14 11:08/M
1360 Bernard Frick Jr York PA 6687 75 M 4:70-99 34:31.78 11:08/M
1361 Michele Schuckman Spring Grove PA 4867 41 F 58:40-44 34:33.50 11:09/M
1362 Staci Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5792 47 F 49:45-49 34:33.82 11:09/M
1363 Michael Roe York PA 5791 12 M 92:11-14 34:34.15 11:09/M
1364 Erik Swanson Red Lion PA 6416 41 M 58:40-44 34:35.18 11:09/M
1365 Jude Swanson Red Lion PA 6417 9 M 25: 8-10 34:35.41 11:09/M
1366 Makensy Knaub York PA 6662 17 F 70:15-19 34:35.53 11:10/M
1367 Gina Santilli York PA 6426 23 F 60:20-24 34:35.91 11:10/M
1368 Rachel Landis York PA 7182 32 F 56:30-34 34:36.24 11:10/M
1369 Lisa Lawton York PA 6484 51 F 26:50-54 34:37.56 11:10/M
1370 Robert Santilli York PA 6427 60 M 25:60-64 34:38.31 11:10/M
1371 Taylor Dipaula York PA 4972 19 F 71:15-19 34:39.07 11:11/M
1372 Tagan Rohrbaugh North Haven CT 5539 25 F 78:25-29 34:42.22 11:12/M
1373 Jennifer Graham York PA 4951 51 F 27:50-54 34:42.88 11:12/M
1374 Angela Brandt Keeseville NY 6430 46 F 50:45-49 34:44.23 11:12/M
1375 Margaret Eckenroth York PA 5333 16 F 72:15-19 34:44.26 11:12/M
1376 Wesley Graham York PA 4924 51 M 52:50-54 34:44.94 11:13/M
1377 Mattie Rice York PA 6929 16 F 73:15-19 34:46.96 11:13/M
1378 Jim Heilman York PA 5403 50 M 53:50-54 34:47.09 11:13/M
1379 Cora Heilman York PA 5404 13 F 63:11-14 34:47.78 11:13/M
1380 Cole Rohrbaugh York PA 5538 24 M 84:20-24 34:48.14 11:14/M
1381 Jessie Koller York PA 7102 40 M 59:40-44 34:52.73 11:15/M
1382 Roets'Epile Lesoli York PA 9352 30 F 57:30-34 34:53.82 11:15/M
1383 Laney Yard Hanover PA 5113 13 F 64:11-14 34:54.19 11:16/M
1384 Hadley Smith York PA 5624 10 F 25: 8-10 34:55.00 11:16/M
1385 Heather Callaghan Dover PA 6761 39 F 45:35-39 34:55.79 11:16/M
1386 Eleanor Callaghan Dover PA 6760 12 F 65:11-14 34:56.32 11:16/M
1387 Natalie Livingston Shrewsbury PA 6300 36 F 46:35-39 34:56.40 11:16/M
1388 Maura Smith Spring TX 9494 9 F 26: 8-10 34:57.00 11:16/M
1389 Kristin Hershey York PA 5623 43 F 59:40-44 34:57.17 11:17/M
1390 Alana Livingston Shrewsbury PA 6312 9 F 27: 8-10 34:57.18 11:17/M
1391 Evan Blankenstein Souderton PA 5884 21 M 85:20-24 34:57.61 11:17/M
1392 Penelope Fedorko York PA 7059 4 F 7: 1- 7 34:57.75 11:17/M
1393 Raahi Modi York PA 5699 22 F 61:20-24 34:57.84 11:17/M
1394 Derrik Wolpert York PA 5526 40 M 60:40-44 34:57.99 11:17/M
1395 Desiree Boorujy Mount Wolf PA 4762 42 F 60:40-44 34:58.11 11:17/M
1396 Jason Boorujy Mount Wolf PA 4761 41 M 61:40-44 34:58.19 11:17/M
1397 Robert Wood York New Salem PA 4794 20 M 86:20-24 34:58.56 11:17/M
1398 Samuel Bressi York PA 9459 56 M 39:55-59 34:59.26 11:17/M
1399 Bradley Snellbaker York PA 4792 17 M 124:15-19 35:02.86 11:18/M
1400 Douglas Fishel York PA 4905 70 M 5:70-99 35:04.82 11:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1401 Hilary Loehwing York PA 7062 29 F 79:25-29 35:06.80 11:20/M
1402 Rachel Hess York PA 5322 38 F 47:35-39 35:07.27 11:20/M
1403 Kathy Doores York PA 6596 43 F 61:40-44 35:07.31 11:20/M
1404 Nayeli Garcia York PA 6343 25 F 80:25-29 35:07.66 11:20/M
1405 Declan Ridings York PA 6233 21 M 87:20-24 35:08.18 11:20/M
1406 Tom Smith Mount Airy MD 9469 59 M 40:55-59 35:08.68 11:20/M
1407 Ron Ridings York PA 6234 56 M 41:55-59 35:08.81 11:20/M
1408 Amanda Kannel York PA 6940 46 F 51:45-49 35:11.01 11:21/M
1409 Morgan Beichner Dover PA 6357 25 F 81:25-29 35:12.74 11:22/M
1410 Tiffany Shoff Dover PA 6355 35 F 48:35-39 35:14.39 11:22/M
1411 Alan Noble York PA 7040 58 M 42:55-59 35:14.92 11:22/M
1412 Brett Callaghan Dover PA 6759 39 M 58:35-39 35:14.95 11:22/M
1413 Erin Biondo Abbottstown PA 6468 33 F 58:30-34 35:15.18 11:22/M
1414 Christopher Shoff Dover PA 6356 37 M 59:35-39 35:15.36 11:22/M
1415 Brent Schreiber Dover PA 6358 26 M 82:25-29 35:15.73 11:22/M
1416 John Wilson Delta PA 7089 18 M 125:15-19 35:16.56 11:23/M
1417 Martin Fedorko York PA 7057 37 M 60:35-39 35:17.60 11:23/M
1418 Carrie Smith Mount Airy MD 9470 43 F 62:40-44 35:19.23 11:24/M
1419 Hayden Brodbeck York PA 5938 14 M 93:11-14 35:20.09 11:24/M
1420 Therese Wood York New Salem PA 4793 24 F 62:20-24 35:20.51 11:24/M
1421 Patrick Tully York PA 6732 33 M 67:30-34 35:21.06 11:24/M
1422 Anthony Wood York New Salem PA 4795 19 M 126:15-19 35:21.39 11:24/M
1423 Michael Kelchner Manchester PA 5619 29 M 83:25-29 35:21.64 11:24/M
1424 Isaac Lamison Emigsville PA 6818 15 M 127:15-19 35:24.69 11:25/M
1425 Chris Wenzler York PA 6199 60 M 26:60-64 35:24.97 11:25/M
1426 Laurel Eichler Red Lion PA 7081 16 F 74:15-19 35:25.35 11:26/M
1427 Sarah Knepper York PA 6336 36 F 49:35-39 35:25.55 11:26/M
1428 Sue Knepper York PA 6337 60 F 14:60-64 35:26.29 11:26/M
1429 Rachelle Sherman York PA 6765 14 F 66:11-14 35:27.19 11:26/M
1430 Kamron Gross York PA 6764 14 M 94:11-14 35:28.36 11:27/M
1431 Mike Blankenstein Blue Bell PA 5883 52 M 54:50-54 35:31.94 11:28/M
1432 Elizabeth Bryant York PA 9583 21 F 63:20-24 35:32.91 11:28/M
1433 Rosa Hickey York PA 5247 69 F 5:65-69 35:34.71 11:29/M
1434 Jordyn Williams York PA 9576 12 F 67:11-14 35:35.64 11:29/M
1435 Karen Lloyd York PA 5238 46 F 52:45-49 35:35.64 11:29/M
1436 Megan Lloyd York PA 5240 9 F 28: 8-10 35:37.07 11:29/M
1437 Michelle Schlosser York PA 6005 49 F 53:45-49 35:38.65 11:30/M
1438 Nate Baum York PA 4992 39 M 61:35-39 35:38.98 11:30/M
1439 Kaylee Baum York PA 4993 10 F 29: 8-10 35:39.20 11:30/M
1440 Peyton Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5709 14 F 68:11-14 35:43.60 11:31/M
1441 Sawyer Dennis York PA 7031 12 M 95:11-14 35:44.66 11:32/M
1442 Corban Rumsey York PA 5621 13 M 96:11-14 35:45.04 11:32/M
1443 Oliver Haines York PA 4788 7 M 11: 1- 7 35:45.59 11:32/M
1444 Becca Cable Dover PA 5580 27 F 82:25-29 35:46.48 11:32/M
1445 James Merrill York PA 4790 66 M 16:65-69 35:46.61 11:32/M
1446 Elizabeth Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4736 57 F 34:55-59 35:47.67 11:33/M
1447 Todd Witte York PA 6655 60 M 27:60-64 35:48.77 11:33/M
1448 Eddie Smith York PA 4809 23 M 88:20-24 35:53.45 11:35/M
1449 Mackenzie Kirby York PA 6141 18 F 75:15-19 35:53.75 11:35/M
1450 Hannah Fisher York PA 4810 23 F 64:20-24 35:53.76 11:35/M
1451 Kierston Hardin York PA 4765 24 F 65:20-24 35:53.86 11:35/M
1452 Danielle Larrick Lancaster PA 5228 36 F 50:35-39 35:55.11 11:35/M
1453 Pam Fitzgerald York PA 5226 64 F 15:60-64 35:55.41 11:35/M
1454 Maxwell Larrick Lancaster PA 5227 8 M 26: 8-10 35:55.75 11:35/M
1455 Madeline Armeni Stewartstown PA 4908 23 F 66:20-24 35:56.90 11:36/M
1456 Maya Armeni Stewartstown PA 4911 23 F 67:20-24 35:57.12 11:36/M
1457 Erika Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5707 44 F 63:40-44 35:59.01 11:36/M
1458 Michael Capano Catonsville MD 5362 39 M 62:35-39 35:59.43 11:37/M
1459 Alden Capano Catonsville MD 5360 9 M 27: 8-10 35:59.95 11:37/M
1460 Camden Capano Catonsville MD 9511 7 M 12: 1- 7 36:01.47 11:37/M
1461 Anna Richwine York PA 6243 18 F 76:15-19 36:02.31 11:38/M
1462 Cheyenne Ghougasian Glenville PA 9527 23 F 68:20-24 36:02.49 11:38/M
1463 Nicole Morouse York PA 5601 46 F 54:45-49 36:03.87 11:38/M
1464 Karl Linde York PA 6713 68 M 17:65-69 36:03.89 11:38/M
1465 Anna Linde Kirkwood PA 6712 15 F 77:15-19 36:03.93 11:38/M
1466 Jessica Henning Spring Grove PA 5484 39 F 51:35-39 36:04.74 11:38/M
1467 Aaron Newcomer York PA 4892 20 M 89:20-24 36:05.08 11:38/M
1468 Tara Mummert York PA 5603 52 F 28:50-54 36:05.27 11:38/M
1469 Audrey Finn Spring Grove PA 5481 10 F 30: 8-10 36:05.28 11:38/M
1470 Kayla Billet York PA 6142 41 F 64:40-44 36:06.42 11:39/M
1471 David Mansur Amesbury MA 9536 59 M 43:55-59 36:09.02 11:40/M
1472 Tim Scripko, Jr York PA 5752 40 M 62:40-44 36:11.22 11:40/M
1473 Abby Scripko York PA 5725 8 F 31: 8-10 36:12.43 11:41/M
1474 Lane Flemmens York PA 6670 52 F 29:50-54 36:12.55 11:41/M
1475 Austin Durst York PA 4882 8 M 28: 8-10 36:12.61 11:41/M
1476 David Durst York PA 4880 39 M 63:35-39 36:13.00 11:41/M
1477 Camryn Durst York PA 4883 10 F 32: 8-10 36:13.89 11:41/M
1478 Tyler Alexander Windsor PA 6608 14 M 97:11-14 36:15.09 11:42/M
1479 Tonya Verdejo Windsor PA 6609 46 F 55:45-49 36:15.26 11:42/M
1480 Sam Sweitzer Red Lion PA 6063 11 M 98:11-14 36:15.88 11:42/M
1481 Siera Ghougasian Glenville PA 9526 21 F 69:20-24 36:17.06 11:42/M
1482 Cooper Dehoff Red Lion PA 6064 10 M 29: 8-10 36:17.61 11:42/M
1483 Lana Ghougasian Glenville PA 9525 50 F 30:50-54 36:17.76 11:43/M
1484 Luke Ash Stewartstown PA 5016 29 M 84:25-29 36:19.46 11:43/M
1485 Grant Ehrhart York PA 6685 12 M 99:11-14 36:20.98 11:44/M
1486 Melinda Garcia Red Lion PA 4731 48 F 56:45-49 36:21.85 11:44/M
1487 Matt Gardner Portland OR 5720 41 M 63:40-44 36:23.09 11:44/M
1488 Camryn Strouse York PA 5690 12 F 69:11-14 36:23.70 11:44/M
1489 Justin Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5195 16 M 128:15-19 36:24.45 11:45/M
1490 Jason Lyons Red Lion PA 5682 41 M 64:40-44 36:24.76 11:45/M
1491 Emma Alex Dallastowndallastown PA 6949 15 F 78:15-19 36:24.87 11:45/M
1492 Abigail Alex Dallastowndallastown PA 6950 19 F 79:15-19 36:25.03 11:45/M
1493 Randy Mumford York PA 5681 67 M 18:65-69 36:25.28 11:45/M
1494 Cullen Wenzler York PA 6200 25 M 85:25-29 36:25.68 11:45/M
1495 Makenna Conway York PA 6897 16 F 80:15-19 36:25.95 11:45/M
1496 Nora Gardner State College PA 5718 14 F 70:11-14 36:26.07 11:45/M
1497 Mary Whitcomb Stewartstown PA 5460 29 F 83:25-29 36:26.31 11:45/M
1498 Lexi Viani York PA 6201 9 F 33: 8-10 36:28.57 11:46/M
1499 Karlrobert Linde Leola PA 9472 38 M 64:35-39 36:28.71 11:46/M
1500 Chuck Strouse York PA 5689 49 M 57:45-49 36:29.32 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1501 Jayden Linde Leola PA 9471 9 M 30: 8-10 36:30.22 11:47/M
1502 Caralisa Gracey York PA 6762 13 F 71:11-14 36:30.56 11:47/M
1503 Brandon Walker York PA 5652 46 M 58:45-49 36:30.95 11:47/M
1504 Steven Rodgers New Freedom PA 9433 56 M 44:55-59 36:32.23 11:47/M
1505 Allison Rodgers New Freedom PA 9432 20 F 70:20-24 36:32.40 11:47/M
1506 Sharon Rodgers New Freedom PA 9435 58 F 35:55-59 36:32.52 11:47/M
1507 Skyler Morris Dover PA 5971 18 M 129:15-19 36:32.69 11:47/M
1508 George Willi York PA 4820 60 M 28:60-64 36:33.01 11:47/M
1509 Nancy Rost York PA 5750 60 F 16:60-64 36:33.43 11:48/M
1510 Tricia Slagel Seven Valleys PA 4869 40 F 65:40-44 36:36.40 11:49/M
1511 Katherine Haun York PA 6855 37 F 52:35-39 36:37.79 11:49/M
1512 Justin Lindenmuth York PA 5808 16 M 130:15-19 36:38.71 11:49/M
1513 Kara Tamburello Sykesville MD 9554 34 F 59:30-34 36:39.64 11:50/M
1514 Maria Dibello Saint Leonard MD 5160 62 F 17:60-64 36:39.68 11:50/M
1515 Will Clark York PA 9496 46 M 59:45-49 36:40.77 11:50/M
1516 Laurie Carnovale York PA 5159 52 F 31:50-54 36:41.09 11:50/M
1517 Colleen Walker York PA 5653 33 F 60:30-34 36:41.13 11:50/M
1518 Piper Clark York PA 9495 12 F 72:11-14 36:41.79 11:50/M
1519 John Rooney Austin TX 6938 31 M 68:30-34 36:42.00 11:50/M
1520 Josh Sarpen Des Moines IA 9340 41 M 65:40-44 36:42.40 11:50/M
1521 Lottie Smith York PA 4923 54 F 32:50-54 36:42.80 11:51/M
1522 Kathleen Rainey East York PA 7180 36 F 53:35-39 36:43.94 11:51/M
1523 David Church York PA 7181 62 M 29:60-64 36:44.06 11:51/M
1524 Shiloh Johnson Dover PA 6255 42 F 66:40-44 36:44.13 11:51/M
1525 Olivia Huntsberry Dover PA 9402 22 F 71:20-24 36:45.45 11:51/M
1526 Madison Luckenbaugh Trenton NJ 6323 26 F 84:25-29 36:46.71 11:52/M
1527 Carly Poff York PA 6325 17 F 81:15-19 36:52.08 11:54/M
1528 James Smeltzer Brogue PA 5440 39 M 65:35-39 36:52.33 11:54/M
1529 Jeffrey Schwartz York PA 6280 66 M 19:65-69 36:53.20 11:54/M
1530 Caroline Margiotta Burlington MA 6288 27 F 85:25-29 36:53.62 11:54/M
1531 Audrey Guerrini York PA 5746 11 F 73:11-14 36:54.30 11:54/M
1532 Alfredo Fontana Red Lion PA 5259 33 M 69:30-34 36:54.54 11:54/M
1533 Alexis Prego Red Lion PA 5260 31 F 61:30-34 36:54.71 11:54/M
1534 Jamie Myers York PA 6033 42 F 67:40-44 36:55.66 11:55/M
1535 Dempsey Myers York PA 6032 8 M 31: 8-10 36:56.47 11:55/M
1536 Kristen Guerrini York PA 5744 45 F 57:45-49 36:56.61 11:55/M
1537 Melissa Kaufman Red Lion PA 6166 48 F 58:45-49 36:57.42 11:55/M
1538 Jennifer Smeltzer Brogue PA 5439 45 F 59:45-49 36:57.66 11:55/M
1539 Ethan Rau Middletown PA 5353 36 M 66:35-39 36:57.89 11:55/M
1540 Paige Barley York PA 5743 13 F 74:11-14 37:00.60 11:56/M
1541 Denise Bennett Bristow VA 9443 45 F 60:45-49 37:03.73 11:57/M
1542 Illian Hernandez Hanover PA 6096 27 F 86:25-29 37:03.85 11:57/M
1543 Rich Creeger York PA 5963 57 M 45:55-59 37:04.73 11:58/M
1544 Baylor McKillip York PA 6396 21 M 90:20-24 37:04.79 11:58/M
1545 Becca Mauck York PA 6397 19 F 82:15-19 37:05.52 11:58/M
1546 Rebecca Smith-Kingston York PA 4738 22 F 72:20-24 37:05.82 11:58/M
1547 Beth Conway York PA 6900 51 F 33:50-54 37:05.91 11:58/M
1548 Jessica Melhorn Mount Wolf PA 5194 44 F 68:40-44 37:06.89 11:58/M
1549 Deborah Fishel York PA 4906 61 F 18:60-64 37:08.39 11:59/M
1550 Suzanne Smith York PA 4739 54 F 34:50-54 37:09.07 11:59/M
1551 Alexis Saxman York PA 5475 27 F 87:25-29 37:09.10 11:59/M
1552 Melanie Bruder York PA 6425 12 F 75:11-14 37:11.11 12:00/M
1553 Brent Williams Mount Wolf PA 6673 24 M 91:20-24 37:11.20 12:00/M
1554 Edward Bruder York PA 6424 49 M 60:45-49 37:11.30 12:00/M
1555 Amanda Zarfos York PA 5085 34 F 62:30-34 37:11.48 12:00/M
1556 Laura O'Grady Red Lion PA 5275 34 F 63:30-34 37:11.56 12:00/M
1557 Amy Williams Mount Wolf PA 6672 46 F 61:45-49 37:12.12 12:00/M
1558 Gretchen Hiller Mount Wolf PA 6674 24 F 73:20-24 37:12.19 12:00/M
1559 Kyle Williams Mount Wolf PA 6671 21 M 92:20-24 37:12.54 12:00/M
1560 John Woodward York PA 7145 53 M 55:50-54 37:15.91 12:01/M
1561 Michelle McKinsey Dover PA 5999 47 F 62:45-49 37:17.17 12:02/M
1562 Bella Emig Thomasville PA 5060 11 F 76:11-14 37:17.37 12:02/M
1563 Bob Saxman York PA 5490 58 M 46:55-59 37:17.52 12:02/M
1564 David Crays Dover PA 6000 48 M 61:45-49 37:17.90 12:02/M
1565 Teresa Casolo York PA 6434 27 F 88:25-29 37:21.56 12:03/M
1566 Valerie Acosta York PA 6435 38 F 54:35-39 37:22.37 12:03/M
1567 Bryell Turner Red Lion PA 5962 38 F 55:35-39 37:22.49 12:03/M
1568 Lisa Marie Barley York PA 5741 49 F 63:45-49 37:23.61 12:04/M
1569 John Barley York PA 5742 12 M 100:11-14 37:23.92 12:04/M
1570 Mike Guerrini York PA 5745 54 M 56:50-54 37:24.51 12:04/M
1571 Lisa Dvoryak York PA 6106 60 F 19:60-64 37:25.00 12:04/M
1572 Debbie Brodbeck York PA 5935 42 F 69:40-44 37:26.80 12:05/M
1573 Christina Bair York PA 6977 31 F 64:30-34 37:33.14 12:07/M
1574 Joshua Rager Stewartstown PA 5328 23 M 93:20-24 37:33.49 12:07/M
1575 Marie Bair York PA 6976 59 F 36:55-59 37:34.22 12:07/M
1576 Joel Sears York PA 5738 75 M 6:70-99 37:36.86 12:08/M
1577 Joni McKenzie York PA 6970 64 F 20:60-64 37:37.08 12:08/M
1578 Cindy Johannes-Beecher York PA 6289 62 F 21:60-64 37:38.44 12:09/M
1579 Bethany Knepper York PA 6335 30 F 65:30-34 37:40.83 12:09/M
1580 Mackenzie Graham York PA 4925 24 F 74:20-24 37:42.49 12:10/M
1581 Barbara Baumann Bedminster NJ 6554 58 F 37:55-59 37:44.79 12:11/M
1582 Eva Wolfe Dallastown PA 6555 21 F 75:20-24 37:44.87 12:11/M
1583 Lydia Woody York PA 4994 55 F 38:55-59 37:46.12 12:11/M
1584 Kelly Inman York PA 5186 53 M 57:50-54 37:50.10 12:12/M
1585 Gretchen Inman York PA 5185 50 F 35:50-54 37:50.52 12:12/M
1586 Christine Smith Spring Grove PA 9437 58 F 39:55-59 37:54.21 12:14/M
1587 Katie Burgess New Cumberland PA 7106 24 F 76:20-24 37:55.20 12:14/M
1588 Andrew Kopp York PA 6870 41 M 66:40-44 37:56.06 12:14/M
1589 Kristen Kopp York PA 6869 33 F 66:30-34 37:56.14 12:14/M
1590 David Esposito York PA 5858 9 M 32: 8-10 37:56.61 12:14/M
1591 Joseph Esposito York PA 5857 48 M 62:45-49 37:57.55 12:15/M
1592 Alex Myers Mount Wolf PA 5648 36 M 67:35-39 37:57.60 12:15/M
1593 Kristen Rambeau-Myers Mount Wolf PA 5647 45 F 64:45-49 37:57.80 12:15/M
1594 Abby Leight York PA 5002 19 F 83:15-19 37:58.54 12:15/M
1595 Mae Snowden Takoma Park MD 6330 9 F 34: 8-10 37:59.78 12:15/M
1596 Lilly Winter Red Lion PA 6333 12 F 77:11-14 37:59.89 12:15/M
1597 Nolan Winter Red Lion PA 6334 8 M 33: 8-10 38:00.98 12:16/M
1598 Jake Whiteford York PA 6003 36 M 68:35-39 38:01.02 12:16/M
1599 Emma Jackson Manchester PA 6771 15 F 84:15-19 38:02.88 12:16/M
1600 Dustin Jackson Manchester PA 6770 14 M 101:11-14 38:02.91 12:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1601 Susan Ferreira Monsey NY 5556 62 F 22:60-64 38:04.68 12:17/M
1602 Jenny Finn Spring Grove PA 5477 37 F 56:35-39 38:05.76 12:17/M
1603 Seth Finn Spring Grove PA 5480 6 M 13: 1- 7 38:05.78 12:17/M
1604 Dan Cassidy York PA 6191 58 M 47:55-59 38:08.27 12:18/M
1605 Derrick Snowden Takoma Park MD 6332 49 M 63:45-49 38:08.94 12:18/M
1606 Camille Smith York PA 6583 10 F 35: 8-10 38:09.52 12:19/M
1607 Christine Alexander Spring Grove PA 5292 44 F 70:40-44 38:09.81 12:19/M
1608 Alison Greer Baltimore MA 6216 56 F 40:55-59 38:10.19 12:19/M
1609 Madison Alexander Spring Grove PA 5293 17 F 85:15-19 38:10.62 12:19/M
1610 Jacob Alexander Spring Grove PA 5291 19 M 131:15-19 38:11.94 12:19/M
1611 Jessica Bennet York PA 6192 28 F 89:25-29 38:12.00 12:19/M
1612 Michelle Cardona West Hartford CT 5529 43 F 71:40-44 38:13.03 12:20/M
1613 Nancy Bowling Frostburg MD 6120 65 F 6:65-69 38:13.74 12:20/M
1614 Jac Seitz Wrightsville PA 6619 56 M 48:55-59 38:14.32 12:20/M
1615 Jessica Snowden Silver Spring MD 6331 45 F 65:45-49 38:16.36 12:21/M
1616 Valdaria Luckenbaugh Yoe PA 5290 15 F 86:15-19 38:17.47 12:21/M
1617 Nick Croghan Hanover PA 6115 16 M 132:15-19 38:18.21 12:21/M
1618 Donielle Markey Jacobus PA 6112 38 F 57:35-39 38:18.48 12:21/M
1619 Andrew Stewart Jacobus PA 6114 8 M 34: 8-10 38:18.63 12:21/M
1620 Yolanda Olavarria Red Lion PA 6249 51 F 36:50-54 38:20.51 12:22/M
1621 Mark Rhoades York PA 5990 40 M 67:40-44 38:23.29 12:23/M
1622 Greta Yoka Mount Wolf PA 5767 42 F 72:40-44 38:31.06 12:26/M
1623 Sean McCracken York PA 5230 11 M 102:11-14 38:32.95 12:26/M
1624 Jennifer Eyler Yoe PA 5551 50 F 37:50-54 38:34.25 12:27/M
1625 Brooke Schabdach Shrewsbury PA 7146 14 F 78:11-14 38:34.40 12:27/M
1626 Wanda Poff York PA 6585 62 F 23:60-64 38:34.54 12:27/M
1627 Darby Ash Stewartstown PA 5017 52 F 38:50-54 38:34.59 12:27/M
1628 Ella Wetzel Glen Rock PA 6445 13 F 79:11-14 38:34.94 12:27/M
1629 Sophie Sedgley New Freedom PA 9369 14 F 80:11-14 38:35.05 12:27/M
1630 Eli Lyden York PA 6119 5 M 14: 1- 7 38:35.79 12:27/M
1631 Seth Hueter York PA 6419 40 M 68:40-44 38:36.03 12:27/M
1632 Katherine Hueter York PA 6421 6 F 8: 1- 7 38:36.17 12:27/M
1633 Tabitha Clark York PA 7036 38 F 58:35-39 38:36.95 12:27/M
1634 Eric Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5898 48 M 64:45-49 38:37.66 12:28/M
1635 Sarah Lyden York PA 6118 41 F 73:40-44 38:37.77 12:28/M
1636 Olivia Lyden York PA 6117 7 F 9: 1- 7 38:38.43 12:28/M
1637 Jenna Knaper York PA 6257 36 F 59:35-39 38:38.94 12:28/M
1638 Cole Zimmerer York PA 6258 35 M 69:35-39 38:39.31 12:28/M
1639 Marlyn Hahn York PA 5893 80 M 7:70-99 38:41.12 12:29/M
1640 Natalie Wells Jacobus PA 6113 13 F 81:11-14 38:41.24 12:29/M
1641 Holly Ricke York PA 5111 52 F 39:50-54 38:42.81 12:29/M
1642 Nathan Ginter York PA 5993 29 M 86:25-29 38:43.23 12:29/M
1643 Estella Hamilton York PA 6901 8 F 36: 8-10 38:46.50 12:30/M
1644 Glen Leas York PA 5100 58 M 49:55-59 38:48.48 12:31/M
1645 Jason Jr Vincent Eau Claire WI 9522 13 M 103:11-14 38:48.60 12:31/M
1646 James Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 6882 56 M 50:55-59 38:49.52 12:31/M
1647 Traci Barnes York PA 6542 46 F 66:45-49 38:49.54 12:31/M
1648 Alison Merrifield York PA 4847 35 F 60:35-39 38:53.88 12:33/M
1649 Keri Garrety Dallastown PA 4848 35 F 61:35-39 38:54.05 12:33/M
1650 Lacey Fedorko York PA 7058 36 F 62:35-39 38:54.34 12:33/M
1651 Avery Fedorko York PA 7060 2 F 10: 1- 7 38:54.98 12:33/M
1652 Derek McMaster York PA 6060 31 M 70:30-34 38:56.11 12:34/M
1653 Julie Shaffer York PA 5590 56 F 41:55-59 38:56.82 12:34/M
1654 Courtney Shaffer York PA 5592 25 F 90:25-29 38:56.94 12:34/M
1655 Brian Siatkowski York PA 6315 49 M 65:45-49 38:58.02 12:34/M
1656 Braydon Clancy York PA 4873 19 M 133:15-19 38:59.66 12:35/M
1657 Jackson Siatkowski York PA 6313 4 M 15: 1- 7 39:00.75 12:35/M
1658 Briana Siatkowski York PA 6314 37 F 63:35-39 39:01.20 12:35/M
1659 Theresa Sleight Portland OR 5736 49 F 67:45-49 39:01.41 12:35/M
1660 Abigail Herbert York PA 4874 19 F 87:15-19 39:01.46 12:35/M
1661 Angie Quigley York PA 6362 49 F 68:45-49 39:01.67 12:35/M
1662 Britt Gardner State College PA 5717 48 F 69:45-49 39:01.86 12:35/M
1663 Weston Laughman Hanover PA 9462 1 M 16: 1- 7 39:02.02 12:35/M
1664 Brooklyn McWilliams Dallastown PA 5985 11 F 82:11-14 39:02.25 12:36/M
1665 Lucy Wile York PA 5025 7 F 11: 1- 7 39:02.38 12:36/M
1666 Benjamin McWilliams Dallastown PA 5986 42 M 69:40-44 39:02.46 12:36/M
1667 Shelly Geller York PA 6363 52 F 40:50-54 39:02.47 12:36/M
1668 Jennifer Wile York PA 5041 37 F 64:35-39 39:02.60 12:36/M
1669 Christine Laughman Hanover PA 9461 34 F 67:30-34 39:02.82 12:36/M
1670 William Faron York PA 5664 77 M 8:70-99 39:06.09 12:37/M
1671 Jennifer McLarney York PA 7166 34 F 68:30-34 39:06.12 12:37/M
1672 Mia Arcieri York PA 6932 19 F 88:15-19 39:10.71 12:38/M
1673 Michelle Strausbaugh Thomasville PA 6881 50 F 41:50-54 39:14.02 12:39/M
1674 Miranda Skelley Yorkjacobus PA 9405 22 F 77:20-24 39:18.17 12:41/M
1675 Megan Rau Middletown PA 5352 34 F 69:30-34 39:18.27 12:41/M
1676 Ryan Hayman Dover PA 5351 38 M 70:35-39 39:18.33 12:41/M
1677 Patty Bacha Meridian ID 9407 53 F 42:50-54 39:18.58 12:41/M
1678 Rachel Bacha Glen Rock PA 9406 22 F 78:20-24 39:18.67 12:41/M
1679 Rocco Arcieri York PA 6933 58 M 51:55-59 39:18.93 12:41/M
1680 Kristine Cousler-Womack Dallastown PA 7114 34 F 70:30-34 39:20.29 12:41/M
1681 Judy Casolo York PA 6433 60 F 24:60-64 39:20.68 12:42/M
1682 Leah Carver York PA 6558 24 F 79:20-24 39:21.60 12:42/M
1683 Douglas McCracken York PA 5231 45 M 66:45-49 39:23.27 12:42/M
1684 Daniel McCracken York PA 5229 9 M 35: 8-10 39:25.04 12:43/M
1685 Kelly McMaster York PA 6059 48 F 70:45-49 39:25.27 12:43/M
1686 Tommy Vranich York PA 5446 10 M 36: 8-10 39:25.67 12:43/M
1687 Gia Vranich York PA 5443 10 F 37: 8-10 39:25.97 12:43/M
1688 Zachary Zielinski York PA 5499 31 M 71:30-34 39:27.46 12:44/M
1689 Jamie Vranich York PA 5447 35 F 65:35-39 39:28.96 12:44/M
1690 Jordann Smith-Kingston Springfield MA 4737 24 F 80:20-24 39:29.37 12:44/M
1691 Jeremy Levine Springfield MA 4735 25 M 87:25-29 39:29.59 12:44/M
1692 Susan Kinney York PA 6346 61 F 25:60-64 39:32.92 12:45/M
1693 Converse Kay York PA 6079 57 F 42:55-59 39:35.21 12:46/M
1694 Eli Kay York PA 6077 6 M 17: 1- 7 39:35.55 12:46/M
1695 Sharon Blecher Spring Grove PA 5381 58 F 43:55-59 39:37.50 12:47/M
1696 Kenneth Oatman York PA 6812 75 M 9:70-99 39:37.64 12:47/M
1697 Melissa Guyer York PA 6813 52 F 43:50-54 39:37.91 12:47/M
1698 Colin Kanya York PA 9412 33 M 72:30-34 39:38.76 12:47/M
1699 Jarrett Dotson York PA 9411 31 M 73:30-34 39:38.82 12:47/M
1700 Patricia Merrill York PA 4789 60 F 26:60-64 39:50.23 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1701 Skyler Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6963 23 F 81:20-24 39:51.86 12:52/M
1702 Chris Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6964 43 F 74:40-44 39:52.12 12:52/M
1703 Dina Leight York PA 5001 55 F 44:55-59 39:53.41 12:52/M
1704 Matthew Wright Abingdon MD 6998 23 M 94:20-24 39:54.03 12:52/M
1705 Robert Wilt Seven Valleys PA 6962 45 M 67:45-49 39:54.52 12:52/M
1706 Kyle Fabie Dallastown PA 5618 24 M 95:20-24 39:54.61 12:52/M
1707 Elizabeth Brickner York PA 6999 44 F 75:40-44 39:56.98 12:53/M
1708 Jeffrey Ludwig Apex NC 9344 42 M 70:40-44 39:58.07 12:54/M
1709 Janice Wright Abingdon MD 6997 54 F 44:50-54 39:58.22 12:54/M
1710 Paul Kim Red Lion PA 9415 11 M 104:11-14 39:59.37 12:54/M
1711 Kyle Ludwig Apex NC 7174 11 M 105:11-14 40:00.90 12:54/M
1712 Paige Gordon York PA 9404 19 F 89:15-19 40:09.37 12:57/M
1713 Kirsten Robbins Dover PA 5364 14 F 83:11-14 40:13.75 12:59/M
1714 Allie Scott York PA 5975 27 F 91:25-29 40:14.74 12:59/M
1715 Michael Gardner State College PA 5716 47 M 68:45-49 40:17.14 13:00/M
1716 Sophie Emig Thomasville PA 5061 14 F 84:11-14 40:17.52 13:00/M
1717 Teleigh Weaver York PA 6626 11 F 85:11-14 40:18.58 13:00/M
1718 Alisha Ellinger York PA 4755 37 F 66:35-39 40:19.14 13:00/M
1719 Clark Gardner State College PA 5719 12 M 106:11-14 40:19.81 13:01/M
1720 Nichole Henise York PA 7171 34 F 71:30-34 40:19.97 13:01/M
1721 Michael Long Wake Forest NC 5211 51 M 58:50-54 40:20.87 13:01/M
1722 Emily Maxwell Myrtle Beach SC 7000 44 F 76:40-44 40:21.48 13:01/M
1723 Brice Leidy Red Lion PA 9450 20 M 96:20-24 40:24.71 13:02/M
1724 Ted Sult Dallastown PA 5216 43 M 71:40-44 40:25.73 13:02/M
1725 Michelle Lombardo Smith Red Lion PA 5005 53 F 45:50-54 40:26.72 13:03/M
1726 Annette Lombardo Erie CO 5004 51 F 46:50-54 40:30.10 13:04/M
1727 Steven Turner York PA 6412 29 M 88:25-29 40:32.68 13:05/M
1728 Tyrese Turner York PA 6410 7 M 18: 1- 7 40:32.86 13:05/M
1729 Beyonca Madden York PA 6413 15 F 90:15-19 40:33.47 13:05/M
1730 Raquel Hood Glenville PA 9438 30 F 72:30-34 40:36.29 13:06/M
1731 Joe Duffy Glen Rock PA 6294 61 M 30:60-64 40:37.14 13:06/M
1732 Mary Christian York PA 6505 57 F 45:55-59 40:39.04 13:07/M
1733 Deanna Schwalm Dover PA 7020 45 F 71:45-49 40:39.24 13:07/M
1734 Ernest Christian York PA 6504 33 M 74:30-34 40:39.55 13:07/M
1735 Kathleen Burgess New Cumberland PA 7107 52 F 47:50-54 40:39.80 13:07/M
1736 Tyler Moore York PA 4688 32 M 75:30-34 40:41.26 13:08/M
1737 Cheri Zielinski Dallastown PA 6387 51 F 48:50-54 40:43.97 13:08/M
1738 Kayla Patterson York PA 5788 31 F 73:30-34 40:50.31 13:10/M
1739 Aiva Mercer York PA 5789 14 F 86:11-14 40:50.81 13:11/M
1740 Tessa Durand York PA 5409 16 F 91:15-19 40:51.38 13:11/M
1741 Jenna Durst York PA 4881 37 F 67:35-39 40:52.11 13:11/M
1742 Brittany Palmer York PA 5500 32 F 74:30-34 40:53.48 13:11/M
1743 Maryn Durand York PA 5410 13 F 87:11-14 40:57.87 13:13/M
1744 Xavier Callaway York PA 7144 13 M 107:11-14 40:57.90 13:13/M
1745 Alexander Kohler York PA 5133 32 M 76:30-34 40:58.94 13:13/M
1746 Kristine Giuffrida Red Lion PA 4724 32 F 75:30-34 40:59.51 13:13/M
1747 Phoebe Schmehl York PA 5178 26 F 92:25-29 40:59.71 13:13/M
1748 Charlie Poster York PA 5512 8 M 37: 8-10 41:00.30 13:14/M
1749 Michael Poster York PA 5511 42 M 72:40-44 41:01.08 13:14/M
1750 Ana Poster York PA 5513 11 F 88:11-14 41:02.09 13:14/M
1751 Shaley Mills York PA 6245 18 F 92:15-19 41:04.90 13:15/M
1752 Justice Pautz York PA 6244 18 F 93:15-19 41:05.22 13:15/M
1753 Shannon Bachman York PA 6012 37 F 68:35-39 41:07.90 13:16/M
1754 Brett Davis York PA 6011 36 M 71:35-39 41:08.03 13:16/M
1755 Jennifer Kanode York PA 5535 45 F 72:45-49 41:09.39 13:17/M
1756 Frances Creeger York PA 5964 57 F 46:55-59 41:09.44 13:17/M
1757 Cortnie Amelotte York PA 6143 43 F 77:40-44 41:11.11 13:17/M
1758 Regina McCombs York PA 6578 45 F 73:45-49 41:12.32 13:18/M
1759 Jared Akers York PA 5458 42 M 73:40-44 41:12.35 13:18/M
1760 Layden Akers York PA 5456 6 M 19: 1- 7 41:12.85 13:18/M
1761 Samantha Moore York PA 6010 32 F 76:30-34 41:17.09 13:19/M
1762 Ava Leas York PA 5398 11 F 89:11-14 41:19.01 13:20/M
1763 Adalyn Clancy York PA 5400 7 F 12: 1- 7 41:19.26 13:20/M
1764 Dominic Robles Windsor PA 4965 15 M 134:15-19 41:20.75 13:20/M
1765 Kelli Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5762 32 F 77:30-34 41:25.28 13:22/M
1766 Melodie Eyster York PA 5222 61 F 27:60-64 41:26.75 13:22/M
1767 Brooke Allen York PA 5389 10 F 38: 8-10 41:27.00 13:22/M
1768 Rachel Allen York PA 5392 38 F 69:35-39 41:27.33 13:22/M
1769 Nathaniel Hunt-Kelly York PA 6097 28 M 89:25-29 41:28.25 13:23/M
1770 Alicia Heist York PA 6058 37 F 70:35-39 41:31.65 13:24/M
1771 Randy Livingston York PA 5803 60 M 31:60-64 41:33.58 13:24/M
1772 Logan Robles Windsor PA 4963 11 M 108:11-14 41:33.74 13:24/M
1773 Brittany Sabik York PA 5135 30 F 78:30-34 41:36.87 13:25/M
1774 Rebecca Manges York PA 6794 28 F 93:25-29 41:37.59 13:26/M
1775 Jenna Koslosky Spring Grove PA 6562 37 F 71:35-39 41:37.85 13:26/M
1776 Sean Gregory York PA 5118 15 M 135:15-19 41:38.51 13:26/M
1777 Lisa Manges York PA 6792 55 F 47:55-59 41:38.60 13:26/M
1778 Brynn Neidigh York PA 5121 15 F 94:15-19 41:39.19 13:26/M
1779 Johannah Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9542 43 F 78:40-44 41:39.39 13:26/M
1780 Hedy Vincent Eau Claire WI 9521 45 F 74:45-49 41:39.71 13:26/M
1781 Savannah Koslosky Spring Grove PA 6563 10 F 39: 8-10 41:39.73 13:26/M
1782 Sully Pinos York PA 9510 32 F 79:30-34 41:43.42 13:28/M
1783 Ipana Asplund York PA 5800 33 F 80:30-34 41:45.88 13:28/M
1784 Isabela Negrin Morgantown WV 6960 32 F 81:30-34 41:45.99 13:28/M
1785 Chad Shaw York PA 6160 49 M 69:45-49 41:46.32 13:28/M
1786 Livia Shaw York PA 6159 6 F 13: 1- 7 41:47.09 13:29/M
1787 Marty Asplund York PA 5827 35 M 72:35-39 41:47.63 13:29/M
1788 Jessica Leas York PA 5397 34 F 82:30-34 41:47.83 13:29/M
1789 Mindy Noll York PA 6161 48 F 75:45-49 41:48.48 13:29/M
1790 Connor Predko Dover PA 6392 8 M 38: 8-10 41:50.76 13:30/M
1791 Bob Ketenheim Shrewsbury PA 6856 72 M 10:70-99 41:53.26 13:31/M
1792 Meredith Doores York PA 6595 12 F 90:11-14 41:55.81 13:32/M
1793 Aj Vance York PA 4743 7 M 20: 1- 7 41:57.49 13:32/M
1794 Katie Schwienteck Shrewsbury PA 6857 38 F 72:35-39 41:58.21 13:32/M
1795 Jeremy Gruver Dover PA 5258 42 M 74:40-44 41:58.37 13:32/M
1796 Heather Reiner York PA 4741 42 F 79:40-44 41:58.40 13:32/M
1797 Sonja Wahl York PA 5257 59 F 48:55-59 41:59.44 13:33/M
1798 Stephanie Collins York PA 5256 49 F 76:45-49 41:59.51 13:33/M
1799 David Howard New Florence PA 9490 65 M 20:65-69 42:02.00 13:34/M
1800 Emily Stover York PA 5607 12 F 91:11-14 42:02.13 13:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1801 Roz Subarton York PA 6193 56 F 49:55-59 42:02.29 13:34/M
1802 Randy Nisly Red Lion PA 4842 48 M 70:45-49 42:02.41 13:34/M
1803 Lisa Nisly Red Lion PA 4841 47 F 77:45-49 42:04.55 13:34/M
1804 Karla Johnson York PA 5778 39 F 73:35-39 42:10.35 13:36/M
1805 Ky-Lin Johnson York PA 5779 14 F 92:11-14 42:10.38 13:36/M
1806 Jocelyn Williams York PA 5571 9 F 40: 8-10 42:11.40 13:37/M
1807 Hunter Streavig Dallastown PA 5570 8 M 39: 8-10 42:11.47 13:37/M
1808 Sandy Streavig Dallastown PA 5569 35 F 74:35-39 42:11.77 13:37/M
1809 Irma Rivera York PA 5033 50 F 49:50-54 42:15.19 13:38/M
1810 Corrie Stein Red Lion PA 6496 35 F 75:35-39 42:22.54 13:40/M
1811 Stacie Burnside York PA 5505 57 F 50:55-59 42:26.39 13:41/M
1812 Vance McConkey York PA 9332 66 M 21:65-69 42:30.20 13:43/M
1813 Joyce Kasunich York PA 4858 56 F 51:55-59 42:31.82 13:43/M
1814 Tiffany Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5895 48 F 78:45-49 42:37.17 13:45/M
1815 Drew Bolton Tuscaloosa AL 5897 11 M 109:11-14 42:39.00 13:45/M
1816 Denise Dombach York PA 4859 57 F 52:55-59 42:39.21 13:46/M
1817 Vince Armeni Stewartstown PA 4907 61 M 32:60-64 42:40.61 13:46/M
1818 Tatum Berry Dallastown PA 6850 14 F 93:11-14 42:42.27 13:47/M
1819 Madison Nalls York PA 6956 21 F 82:20-24 42:44.44 13:47/M
1820 Steven Tracey Dover PA 6524 45 M 71:45-49 42:49.16 13:49/M
1821 Willow Tracey Dover PA 6525 11 F 94:11-14 42:50.50 13:49/M
1822 Adrian Jovicevic Dover PA 5674 23 M 97:20-24 42:50.96 13:49/M
1823 Julia Garcia York PA 6341 54 F 50:50-54 42:52.62 13:50/M
1824 Julia Snyder Red Lion PA 5673 23 F 83:20-24 42:53.34 13:50/M
1825 Claire Schaeberle Manchester PA 6275 13 F 95:11-14 42:58.23 13:52/M
1826 Mary Zelis York PA 4899 16 F 95:15-19 42:59.04 13:52/M
1827 Patrick Tansey York PA 5979 12 M 110:11-14 42:59.25 13:52/M
1828 Kathy Frey Red Lion PA 5982 52 F 51:50-54 42:59.62 13:52/M
1829 Linda Kern York PA 5120 64 F 28:60-64 43:00.23 13:52/M
1830 Joseph Nardo York PA 6157 41 M 75:40-44 43:00.84 13:53/M
1831 Brynn Mays Etters PA 5842 9 F 41: 8-10 43:01.76 13:53/M
1832 Nicole Quigley York PA 4935 27 F 94:25-29 43:02.08 13:53/M
1833 Nolina Sutherland Red Lion PA 6147 33 F 83:30-34 43:02.11 13:53/M
1834 Jennifer Del Grosso Windsor PA 6924 38 F 76:35-39 43:02.37 13:53/M
1835 Nicole Fenton York PA 4934 27 F 95:25-29 43:02.43 13:53/M
1836 Hannah Lloyd Marietta PA 5844 22 F 84:20-24 43:02.69 13:53/M
1837 Sophia Del Grosso Windsor PA 9350 10 F 42: 8-10 43:02.74 13:53/M
1838 Dianna Myers Frederick MD 6303 37 F 77:35-39 43:03.57 13:53/M
1839 Annemarie Doores York PA 6588 14 F 96:11-14 43:05.50 13:54/M
1840 Brent Doores York PA 6587 44 M 76:40-44 43:06.48 13:54/M
1841 Lisa Bahn Abbottstown PA 5881 55 F 53:55-59 43:09.37 13:55/M
1842 Jordyn Kahler York PA 9444 23 F 85:20-24 43:14.51 13:57/M
1843 Brooke Dubbs York PA 9445 22 F 86:20-24 43:15.45 13:57/M
1844 Brent Koontz Manchester PA 6108 38 M 73:35-39 43:15.47 13:57/M
1845 Freesia Nardo York PA 6156 41 F 80:40-44 43:15.77 13:57/M
1846 Shane Brown Dover PA 5864 40 M 77:40-44 43:17.43 13:58/M
1847 Matthew Marshall Red Lionon PA 5863 33 M 77:30-34 43:17.58 13:58/M
1848 Alexis Marshall Red Lionon PA 5862 34 F 84:30-34 43:18.43 13:58/M
1849 Wendy Lane Smiith York PA 6560 59 F 54:55-59 43:20.78 13:59/M
1850 Donna Dawson York PA 5119 60 F 29:60-64 43:20.90 13:59/M
1851 Douglas Johnescu York PA 5419 61 M 33:60-64 43:25.63 14:01/M
1852 Robert Wisner York PA 6351 35 M 74:35-39 43:27.81 14:01/M
1853 Axel Wisner York PA 6350 5 M 21: 1- 7 43:28.03 14:01/M
1854 Charles Kinney York PA 6349 62 M 34:60-64 43:28.15 14:01/M
1855 Haley Nalls York PA 6959 24 F 87:20-24 43:30.43 14:02/M
1856 Colman Duffy Glen Rock PA 6295 25 M 90:25-29 43:31.70 14:02/M
1857 Beth Nalls York PA 6958 46 F 79:45-49 43:32.91 14:03/M
1858 William Marick York PA 5850 15 M 136:15-19 43:33.16 14:03/M
1859 Thomas Mulligan York PA 5503 65 M 22:65-69 43:34.46 14:03/M
1860 Memphis Tucker Wrightsville PA 6843 20 M 98:20-24 43:35.48 14:04/M
1861 Sharon Mulligan York PA 5504 53 F 52:50-54 43:36.22 14:04/M
1862 Anna Lobe Arlington VA 5302 13 F 97:11-14 43:37.26 14:04/M
1863 Vash Koontz Manchester PA 6111 13 M 111:11-14 43:37.89 14:04/M
1864 Quinn Inkrote Dallastown PA 6405 6 F 14: 1- 7 43:38.08 14:05/M
1865 Curvin Wolfgang York PA 9573 48 M 72:45-49 43:38.60 14:05/M
1866 David Potter York PA 5649 49 M 73:45-49 43:39.20 14:05/M
1867 Andrew Inkrote Dallastown PA 6406 29 M 91:25-29 43:39.32 14:05/M
1868 Claire Wolfgang York PA 9569 8 F 43: 8-10 43:40.28 14:05/M
1869 Michelle Nesmith York PA 5471 40 F 81:40-44 43:40.39 14:05/M
1870 Michelle Willett York PA 6272 48 F 80:45-49 43:43.79 14:06/M
1871 Vivian Lobe Arlington VA 5304 10 F 44: 8-10 43:43.92 14:06/M
1872 Evie Rahauser York PA 6273 40 F 82:40-44 43:43.96 14:06/M
1873 Jessica Pfeiffer Dover PA 4863 38 F 78:35-39 43:45.99 14:07/M
1874 Ashley Ruelas-Garcia York PA 7026 18 F 96:15-19 43:47.12 14:07/M
1875 Ailed Ruelas-Garcia York PA 7027 16 F 97:15-19 43:47.67 14:08/M
1876 Hunter Chronister York PA 5462 13 M 112:11-14 43:48.82 14:08/M
1877 Deanna Miller York PA 6457 51 F 53:50-54 44:02.96 14:13/M
1878 Micah Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5913 14 M 113:11-14 44:03.18 14:13/M
1879 Mallori Doll Dallastown PA 7033 36 F 79:35-39 44:03.31 14:13/M
1880 Joseph Doll Dallastown PA 7034 40 M 78:40-44 44:03.66 14:13/M
1881 Connor Gillespie Shrewsbury PA 7035 17 M 137:15-19 44:03.88 14:13/M
1882 John Blecher Spring Grove PA 5380 60 M 35:60-64 44:13.46 14:16/M
1883 Kirk Manges York PA 6793 57 M 52:55-59 44:13.70 14:16/M
1884 Jeffrey Sentz York PA 5659 65 M 23:65-69 44:16.70 14:17/M
1885 Chase Summers New Freedom PA 6134 22 M 99:20-24 44:19.63 14:18/M
1886 Samantha McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5237 10 F 45: 8-10 44:22.56 14:19/M
1887 Rachel Sorensen New Freedom PA 6135 21 F 88:20-24 44:24.15 14:19/M
1888 Madison Summers New Freedom PA 6136 27 F 96:25-29 44:29.87 14:21/M
1889 Cristian Rivera York PA 7004 26 M 92:25-29 44:30.26 14:21/M
1890 Cheyanne Litvak York PA 7003 27 F 97:25-29 44:32.89 14:22/M
1891 Bruce Geesey York PA 4681 48 M 74:45-49 44:36.56 14:23/M
1892 Lisbet Anderson-Svensson York PA 6519 31 F 85:30-34 44:37.60 14:24/M
1893 Jill Buracker York PA 5722 37 F 80:35-39 44:38.03 14:24/M
1894 Mark Adams York PA 5723 65 M 24:65-69 44:38.72 14:24/M
1895 Nicole Scripko York PA 5724 40 F 83:40-44 44:38.97 14:24/M
1896 Abby Kaiser Shrewsbury PA 5910 16 F 98:15-19 44:45.91 14:26/M
1897 Kathryn Hunger-Sanders York PA 9409 66 F 7:65-69 44:46.01 14:26/M
1898 Ashley Wilt Dover PA 9568 27 F 98:25-29 44:46.29 14:27/M
1899 Adria Barber Dover PA 9553 30 F 86:30-34 44:46.46 14:27/M
1900 Kevin Barber Dover PA 9574 29 M 93:25-29 44:46.59 14:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1901 Dylan Lauchman York PA 5244 9 M 40: 8-10 44:46.78 14:27/M
1902 Adam Wilt Dover PA 9552 32 M 78:30-34 44:46.99 14:27/M
1903 Brandon Woodward Seven Valleys PA 9571 33 M 79:30-34 44:47.17 14:27/M
1904 Thaddeus Kobos Red Lion PA 6383 7 M 22: 1- 7 44:47.90 14:27/M
1905 Arianne Kobos Red Lion PA 6384 42 F 84:40-44 44:49.92 14:28/M
1906 Isaiah Lomax York PA 5242 31 M 80:30-34 44:50.13 14:28/M
1907 Amy Nelson York PA 5297 58 F 55:55-59 44:51.75 14:28/M
1908 Caroline Kaschak York PA 5298 25 F 99:25-29 44:53.11 14:29/M
1909 Amber Chronister York PA 5461 37 F 81:35-39 44:53.55 14:29/M
1910 Tammy Leister Dillsburg PA 6186 51 F 54:50-54 44:53.95 14:29/M
1911 Harper Brown Dover PA 5866 9 F 46: 8-10 44:54.23 14:29/M
1912 Micah Storey York PA 6798 8 M 41: 8-10 44:55.73 14:30/M
1913 James Lane York PA 6203 37 M 75:35-39 45:00.27 14:31/M
1914 Madison Lane York PA 6204 6 F 15: 1- 7 45:00.35 14:31/M
1915 Jennifer Lane York PA 6202 37 F 82:35-39 45:00.90 14:31/M
1916 Timothy McLain York PA 9393 57 M 53:55-59 45:00.91 14:31/M
1917 Govind Modi Charlotte NC 5703 73 M 11:70-99 45:01.55 14:31/M
1918 Steve Tansey York PA 5981 52 M 59:50-54 45:02.91 14:32/M
1919 Ben Spanswick York PA 6758 33 M 81:30-34 45:06.07 14:33/M
1920 Christine Dalaperas York PA 4763 61 F 30:60-64 45:08.48 14:34/M
1921 Nolan Fluck Wrightsville PA 9560 12 M 114:11-14 45:09.48 14:34/M
1922 Hayley Witwer Long Beach NY 4767 59 F 56:55-59 45:11.91 14:35/M
1923 Ella McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5868 9 F 47: 8-10 45:12.54 14:35/M
1924 Kara Spanswick York PA 6755 32 F 87:30-34 45:12.64 14:35/M
1925 Dean Spanswick York PA 6756 1 M 23: 1- 7 45:13.06 14:35/M
1926 Ryan McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5871 40 M 79:40-44 45:13.27 14:35/M
1927 Michael Livingston York PA 5801 20 M 100:20-24 45:16.36 14:36/M
1928 Dana Livingston Mount Joy PA 5802 56 M 54:55-59 45:17.35 14:37/M
1929 Madden Nardelli York PA 5907 13 F 98:11-14 45:18.15 14:37/M
1930 Ava Bortner York PA 9397 8 F 48: 8-10 45:23.20 14:38/M
1931 Katherine Bortner York PA 9398 39 F 83:35-39 45:24.38 14:39/M
1932 Brent Bortner York PA 9399 38 M 76:35-39 45:24.72 14:39/M
1933 Deborah Alcantara Lomax York PA 5243 27 F 100:25-29 45:24.99 14:39/M
1934 Chris Bankert Hanover PA 5338 55 F 57:55-59 45:27.35 14:40/M
1935 Suzanne Eckenroth York PA 5330 50 F 55:50-54 45:29.13 14:40/M
1936 Pamela Prowell York PA 6717 52 F 56:50-54 45:33.88 14:42/M
1937 Emily Prowell York PA 6716 19 F 99:15-19 45:33.92 14:42/M
1938 Ella Adler Wrightsville PA 5916 10 F 49: 8-10 45:34.66 14:42/M
1939 Allison McKiernan Wrightsville PA 5869 43 F 85:40-44 45:34.74 14:42/M
1940 Shelby Fike Dover PA 9442 8 M 42: 8-10 45:36.75 14:43/M
1941 Landon Schneider York PA 4698 13 M 115:11-14 45:37.24 14:43/M
1942 Nelson Robles Windsor PA 4967 41 M 80:40-44 45:42.05 14:45/M
1943 Pete Lijoi Philadelphia PA 6523 27 M 94:25-29 45:44.14 14:45/M
1944 Jessica Robles Windsor PA 4964 38 F 84:35-39 45:44.91 14:45/M
1945 Maya Robertson York PA 6521 8 F 50: 8-10 45:46.81 14:46/M
1946 Harper Reisinger Dallastown PA 4760 7 F 16: 1- 7 45:52.22 14:48/M
1947 Kim McDonald Lanoka Harbor NJ 5234 42 F 86:40-44 45:52.26 14:48/M
1948 Lisa Reisinger Dallastown PA 4759 36 F 85:35-39 45:52.45 14:48/M
1949 Brent Keener Spring Grove PA 4877 51 M 60:50-54 45:55.11 14:49/M
1950 Nina Leister Dillsburg PA 6187 12 F 99:11-14 45:56.65 14:49/M
1951 Tasha Tompkins Fawn Grove PA 4758 36 F 86:35-39 45:58.70 14:50/M
1952 Mary Wurzbach Brogue PA 9464 24 F 89:20-24 45:59.53 14:50/M
1953 Lance Brodbeck York PA 5934 42 M 81:40-44 46:05.86 14:52/M
1954 Mihir Modi York PA 5698 50 M 61:50-54 46:09.38 14:53/M
1955 Gregory Schneider York PA 4699 67 M 25:65-69 46:09.60 14:53/M
1956 Geena Modi York PA 5701 48 F 81:45-49 46:09.89 14:54/M
1957 Sadie Wurzbach Brogue PA 9463 22 F 90:20-24 46:11.65 14:54/M
1958 Karen Witte York PA 6654 55 F 58:55-59 46:12.20 14:54/M
1959 Howard Myers York PA 5066 50 M 62:50-54 46:12.74 14:54/M
1960 Nichole Myers York PA 5067 46 F 82:45-49 46:13.04 14:55/M
1961 Dylan Kehler York PA 6636 7 F 17: 1- 7 46:14.11 14:55/M
1962 Scott Porter York PA 6648 57 M 55:55-59 46:14.99 14:55/M
1963 Kathleen Sheehan York PA 6622 64 F 31:60-64 46:15.05 14:55/M
1964 Peter Lehmayer York PA 6649 36 M 77:35-39 46:15.15 14:55/M
1965 Lara Baum York PA 5491 51 F 57:50-54 46:16.61 14:56/M
1966 Katie MacDougall York PA 4956 21 F 91:20-24 46:20.16 14:57/M
1967 Bria Schneider York PA 4957 21 F 92:20-24 46:20.38 14:57/M
1968 Joe Stover York PA 5605 41 M 82:40-44 46:25.30 14:58/M
1969 Peggy Baum York PA 6171 64 F 32:60-64 46:37.55 15:02/M
1970 Rebecca Ruch York PA 6528 40 F 87:40-44 46:38.63 15:03/M
1971 Megan Kavcsak Stewartstown PA 9417 32 F 88:30-34 46:38.81 15:03/M
1972 Abigail Clarke Windsor PA 4966 19 F 100:15-19 46:39.00 15:03/M
1973 Ashley Litz York PA 6529 37 F 87:35-39 46:39.33 15:03/M
1974 Yanina Bitel York PA 6087 38 F 88:35-39 46:40.19 15:03/M
1975 Jeremy Martinez York PA 6088 36 M 78:35-39 46:40.19 15:03/M
1976 Rachel Kennedy Delta PA 4756 36 F 89:35-39 46:43.24 15:04/M
1977 Sherri Hansen Orrtanna PA 6450 55 F 59:55-59 46:43.75 15:04/M
1978 Lisa Pate York PA 5011 56 F 60:55-59 46:43.78 15:04/M
1979 Kim Martin York PA 5010 51 F 58:50-54 46:44.46 15:05/M
1980 Jeremy Filus Filus Spring Grove PA 5009 22 M 101:20-24 46:45.06 15:05/M
1981 Chase Irving Delta PA 4757 10 M 43: 8-10 46:45.49 15:05/M
1982 Colleen Miriello East Berlin PA 4889 23 F 93:20-24 46:46.89 15:05/M
1983 Ian Hickey York PA 5250 8 M 44: 8-10 46:49.08 15:06/M
1984 Caroline Lobe Arlington VA 5303 9 F 51: 8-10 46:49.17 15:06/M
1985 Abigail Dolmetsch Seven Valleys PA 4751 18 F 101:15-19 46:55.30 15:08/M
1986 Carly Henry York PA 5340 28 F 101:25-29 46:55.59 15:08/M
1987 Nichole Howard York PA 6102 60 F 33:60-64 46:57.60 15:09/M
1988 Georg Shenberger York PA 6101 75 M 12:70-99 46:57.92 15:09/M
1989 Jessica Henry Northbridge MA 5341 31 F 89:30-34 46:58.64 15:09/M
1990 David Baum York PA 6170 70 M 13:70-99 46:58.70 15:09/M
1991 Landon Howard York PA 6103 13 M 116:11-14 46:59.47 15:10/M
1992 Andy Baum York PA 5493 49 M 75:45-49 46:59.56 15:10/M
1993 Ezra Cortez Glen Rock PA 5093 6 M 24: 1- 7 47:03.09 15:11/M
1994 Kimberly Lumsden York PA 9381 40 F 88:40-44 47:06.56 15:12/M
1995 Crystal Cortez Glen Rock PA 5094 32 F 90:30-34 47:06.71 15:12/M
1996 Nicholas Lumsden York PA 9382 39 M 79:35-39 47:11.89 15:14/M
1997 Kathleen Lemburg York PA 6305 54 F 59:50-54 47:13.90 15:14/M
1998 Kelly Dreher York PA 6306 51 F 60:50-54 47:18.65 15:16/M
1999 Jackie Hammers York PA 7142 38 F 90:35-39 47:18.67 15:16/M
2000 Steve Emenheiser York PA 6307 53 M 63:50-54 47:18.85 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2001 Tom Meskey York PA 9565 39 M 80:35-39 47:23.07 15:17/M
2002 Katharine Lijoi York PA 6522 32 F 91:30-34 47:23.59 15:17/M
2003 Grace Meskey Annapolis MD 9557 5 F 18: 1- 7 47:24.05 15:17/M
2004 Nenette Hickey York PA 5248 41 F 89:40-44 47:24.11 15:17/M
2005 Jessica Smith York PA 6559 39 F 91:35-39 47:24.38 15:18/M
2006 Brittany Unger York PA 6520 30 F 92:30-34 47:25.94 15:18/M
2007 Teresa Meskey York PA 9566 36 F 92:35-39 47:26.87 15:18/M
2008 Nanaz Lobe Arlington VA 5301 44 F 90:40-44 47:30.20 15:19/M
2009 Brielle Berry Dallastown PA 6849 20 F 94:20-24 47:33.27 15:20/M
2010 Reed Berry Dallastown PA 6848 51 M 64:50-54 47:33.64 15:21/M
2011 Jennifer Kenien York PA 6928 48 F 83:45-49 47:34.90 15:21/M
2012 Nicholas Kenien York PA 6927 48 M 76:45-49 47:35.13 15:21/M
2013 Nolan Reichard Wrightsville PA 5426 21 M 102:20-24 47:35.42 15:21/M
2014 Annie Williams York PA 5572 35 F 93:35-39 47:35.81 15:21/M
2015 Linda Brown York PA 6086 51 F 61:50-54 47:38.68 15:22/M
2016 Carson Gould York PA 5918 12 M 117:11-14 47:39.06 15:22/M
2017 Mitch Kemp York PA 5922 31 M 82:30-34 47:39.84 15:23/M
2018 Kevin Schmidt York PA 7015 40 M 83:40-44 47:42.23 15:23/M
2019 Peyton Williams York PA 9577 11 F 100:11-14 47:42.76 15:23/M
2020 Michael Tansey York PA 5980 13 M 118:11-14 47:43.37 15:24/M
2021 Natalie Sibol York PA 9578 31 F 93:30-34 47:43.70 15:24/M
2022 Trevor Hillier IV Mount Wolf PA 5560 8 M 45: 8-10 47:43.74 15:24/M
2023 Kathleen Spencer York PA 7017 38 F 94:35-39 47:43.84 15:24/M
2024 Trevor Hillier III Mount Wolf PA 5559 41 M 84:40-44 47:44.60 15:24/M
2025 Jennifer Sotdorus York PA 5640 50 F 62:50-54 47:45.94 15:24/M
2026 Linda Hoertz Seven Valleys PA 5345 59 F 61:55-59 47:46.07 15:25/M
2027 Lori Floyd Seven Valleys PA 5641 60 F 34:60-64 47:47.23 15:25/M
2028 Dave McLaughlin Seven Valleys PA 6402 37 M 81:35-39 47:48.33 15:25/M
2029 William Hall York PA 5074 9 M 46: 8-10 47:49.95 15:26/M
2030 Alexander Hall York PA 5075 7 M 25: 1- 7 47:50.12 15:26/M
2031 David Mohan Stewartstown PA 4930 63 M 36:60-64 47:50.15 15:26/M
2032 Lori Barto Dallastown PA 4985 51 F 63:50-54 47:50.49 15:26/M
2033 Lisa Mohan Stewartstown PA 4931 61 F 35:60-64 47:50.73 15:26/M
2034 Katie Battaglia Pittsburgh PA 4933 28 F 102:25-29 47:51.27 15:26/M
2035 Jaime Morais Red Lion PA 4987 44 F 91:40-44 47:51.45 15:26/M
2036 Tina Ramirez York PA 5101 43 F 92:40-44 47:51.90 15:26/M
2037 Aaron Hall York PA 5073 39 M 82:35-39 47:53.14 15:27/M
2038 Emily Fullerton Dallastown PA 4986 28 F 103:25-29 47:53.18 15:27/M
2039 Jesse Battaglia Pittsburgh PA 4932 28 M 95:25-29 47:53.35 15:27/M
2040 John Zielinski Mount Wolf PA 5889 60 M 37:60-64 47:56.33 15:28/M
2041 Sandra Tucker Wrightsville PA 6842 49 F 84:45-49 47:56.64 15:28/M
2042 Mary MacCarelli Seven Valleys PA 7071 49 F 85:45-49 47:58.08 15:28/M
2043 Jen Reichard Wrightsville PA 5423 51 F 64:50-54 47:59.25 15:29/M
2044 Lauren Reichard Wrightsville PA 5425 24 F 95:20-24 48:00.02 15:29/M
2045 Kirk Reichard Wrightsville PA 5424 52 M 65:50-54 48:00.19 15:29/M
2046 Dawn Squire York PA 7046 54 F 65:50-54 48:01.04 15:29/M
2047 Lauren Hillier Mount Wolf PA 5557 40 F 93:40-44 48:02.21 15:30/M
2048 Willard Squire York PA 7045 58 M 56:55-59 48:05.10 15:31/M
2049 Courtney Tshudy Mount Wolf PA 6319 30 F 94:30-34 48:10.06 15:32/M
2050 Christine Smith New Cumberland PA 4996 38 F 95:35-39 48:13.58 15:33/M
2051 Andy Garber Hanover PA 5988 28 M 96:25-29 48:14.09 15:34/M
2052 Madeline Smith New Cumberland PA 4995 7 F 19: 1- 7 48:14.40 15:34/M
2053 Arianna McClane York PA 5987 30 F 95:30-34 48:15.00 15:34/M
2054 Charles Thomas Dillsburg PA 6180 53 M 66:50-54 48:18.15 15:35/M
2055 Susan Wennerstrom York PA 5299 63 F 36:60-64 48:18.16 15:35/M
2056 Laura Laux York PA 5174 18 F 102:15-19 48:18.57 15:35/M
2057 Bridget Brown York PA 5296 58 F 62:55-59 48:19.12 15:35/M
2058 Joellen Thomas Dillsburg PA 6182 53 F 66:50-54 48:19.25 15:35/M
2059 Collin Thomas Dillsburg PA 6181 26 M 97:25-29 48:19.44 15:35/M
2060 Kelsey Morton Dillsburg PA 6183 25 F 104:25-29 48:19.57 15:35/M
2061 Dan Laux York PA 5175 58 M 57:55-59 48:19.77 15:35/M
2062 Lorie McCarthy Crofton MD 6184 53 F 67:50-54 48:20.06 15:36/M
2063 Laurie Ondo Salisbury MD 7130 51 F 68:50-54 48:21.64 15:36/M
2064 Quanesha Brabham York PA 5429 37 F 96:35-39 48:22.90 15:36/M
2065 Tabitha Rhoades York PA 5989 40 F 94:40-44 48:25.91 15:37/M
2066 Thomas Kalb Holmdel NJ 4998 74 M 14:70-99 48:32.46 15:40/M
2067 Kezia Gagne Spring Grove PA 5543 10 F 52: 8-10 48:38.55 15:41/M
2068 Jennifer Sears York PA 5737 77 F 2:70-99 48:38.57 15:41/M
2069 Allyson Bohnert York PA 9579 29 F 105:25-29 48:38.83 15:42/M
2070 Lydia Gagne Spring Grove PA 5544 14 F 101:11-14 48:39.57 15:42/M
2071 Brianna Klinger York PA 5148 25 F 106:25-29 48:41.50 15:42/M
2072 Austin Scott York PA 5147 26 M 98:25-29 48:43.71 15:43/M
2073 Duke Sarafian York PA 5225 72 M 15:70-99 48:47.89 15:44/M
2074 Jerry Abenshon York PA 5325 78 M 16:70-99 49:07.77 15:51/M
2075 Shelly Eckenroth York PA 5334 56 F 63:55-59 49:18.49 15:54/M
2076 Kenneth Myers York PA 5110 66 M 26:65-69 49:32.16 15:59/M
2077 Justin Smith York PA 9498 33 M 83:30-34 49:32.83 15:59/M
2078 Cody Amspacher York PA 6209 14 M 119:11-14 49:36.36 16:00/M
2079 Emma Harshall York PA 5104 16 F 103:15-19 49:36.97 16:00/M
2080 Christina Panopoulos York PA 5103 17 F 104:15-19 49:37.86 16:01/M
2081 Alex Boeckmann Stewartstown PA 9480 28 M 99:25-29 49:41.60 16:02/M
2082 Anna Frederick Glen Rock PA 5694 57 F 64:55-59 49:47.49 16:04/M
2083 Randy Artz Glen Rock PA 5692 44 M 85:40-44 49:49.34 16:04/M
2084 Richard Bogart Dallastown PA 6034 59 M 58:55-59 49:50.28 16:05/M
2085 Pat Callahan Dallastown PA 5206 72 M 17:70-99 49:50.58 16:05/M
2086 George Fleagle York PA 5207 57 M 59:55-59 49:51.34 16:05/M
2087 John Noll Red Lion PA 5205 75 M 18:70-99 49:53.28 16:06/M
2088 Brad Clark York PA 9504 25 M 100:25-29 49:54.17 16:06/M
2089 Emily Clark York PA 9505 60 F 37:60-64 49:54.22 16:06/M
2090 Ken Loyer York PA 9455 42 M 86:40-44 49:55.78 16:06/M
2091 Zeke Loyer York PA 9454 7 M 26: 1- 7 49:59.19 16:07/M
2092 Judy Kochenour York PA 5516 68 F 8:65-69 50:00.33 16:08/M
2093 Rupal Anderson York PA 6127 43 F 95:40-44 50:01.04 16:08/M
2094 Paul Smith York PA 6582 64 M 38:60-64 50:05.51 16:10/M
2095 Jane Riese York PA 5773 62 F 38:60-64 50:13.49 16:12/M
2096 Kathleen Smith York PA 5774 62 F 39:60-64 50:13.79 16:12/M
2097 Lukasz Masiukieiwcz York PA 5856 32 M 84:30-34 50:17.74 16:13/M
2098 Nolan Bledsoe York PA 4749 11 M 120:11-14 50:19.07 16:14/M
2099 Grace Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9549 31 F 96:30-34 50:21.00 16:15/M
2100 Matt Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9551 32 M 85:30-34 50:22.14 16:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2101 Rosemary Bankert Seven Valleys PA 9550 5 F 20: 1- 7 50:22.55 16:15/M
2102 Angelica Young York PA 5366 30 F 97:30-34 50:23.17 16:15/M
2103 Melissa Robbins Dover PA 5365 51 F 69:50-54 50:23.21 16:15/M
2104 Harper Somerville Rye NY 5823 9 F 53: 8-10 50:32.24 16:18/M
2105 Mackenzy Somerville Rye NY 5822 11 F 102:11-14 50:33.10 16:18/M
2106 Margaret Gwiazdowski Rye NY 5820 69 F 9:65-69 50:33.30 16:18/M
2107 Bill Sarvis Gordonville PA 6749 33 M 86:30-34 50:33.58 16:19/M
2108 Rachel Twigg Red Lion PA 7177 33 F 98:30-34 50:33.76 16:19/M
2109 Karly Sarvis Gordonville PA 6748 32 F 99:30-34 50:34.01 16:19/M
2110 Michael Twigg Red Lion PA 7176 36 M 83:35-39 50:36.43 16:19/M
2111 Tammy Stough York PA 4821 59 F 65:55-59 50:41.01 16:21/M
2112 Stephanie Laird York PA 5427 51 F 70:50-54 50:41.42 16:21/M
2113 Madison Miller York PA 6594 24 F 96:20-24 50:42.12 16:21/M
2114 Karen Haynes York PA 4824 55 F 66:55-59 50:42.46 16:21/M
2115 Julia Haynes York PA 4823 57 F 67:55-59 50:42.69 16:22/M
2116 Deanna Snyder Williamsport PA 4825 50 F 71:50-54 50:42.82 16:22/M
2117 Jason Noll York PA 5056 41 M 87:40-44 50:57.50 16:26/M
2118 James Bortner Sr. York PA 5314 62 M 39:60-64 50:57.62 16:26/M
2119 Lisa Bortner York PA 5315 57 F 68:55-59 50:58.01 16:26/M
2120 Harry Kennedy Baltimore MD 6215 17 M 138:15-19 51:04.25 16:28/M
2121 Iain Kennedy Baltimore MD 6214 16 M 139:15-19 51:04.87 16:29/M
2122 Paige Turner York PA 6411 28 F 107:25-29 51:06.35 16:29/M
2123 Reese Noll York PA 5057 11 F 103:11-14 51:06.44 16:29/M
2124 Amanda Hoover York PA 4988 40 F 96:40-44 51:07.35 16:29/M
2125 Jackie Wilson York PA 4989 59 F 69:55-59 51:07.82 16:30/M
2126 Josh Heiser York PA 5502 24 M 103:20-24 51:13.11 16:31/M
2127 Aaron Rill York PA 5501 27 M 101:25-29 51:14.69 16:32/M
2128 Devin Keller Red Lion PA 5348 45 M 77:45-49 51:19.40 16:33/M
2129 Kathy Scott Columbia PA 5933 62 F 40:60-64 51:20.94 16:34/M
2130 Layla Scott Columbia PA 5967 2 F 21: 1- 7 51:22.31 16:34/M
2131 Parker Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5710 11 M 121:11-14 51:26.03 16:35/M
2132 Gina Steigerwalt Mount Wolf PA 5711 43 F 97:40-44 51:26.80 16:36/M
2133 Diane Bortner York PA 4851 65 F 10:65-69 51:27.17 16:36/M
2134 Amanda Eastridge York PA 4849 41 F 98:40-44 51:27.24 16:36/M
2135 John Gardner Frederick MD 6318 62 M 40:60-64 51:28.13 16:36/M
2136 Sarah Cunningham New York NY 6316 64 F 41:60-64 51:28.26 16:36/M
2137 Eve Gardner York PA 6317 61 F 42:60-64 51:28.46 16:36/M
2138 Hasmig Davis York PA 4850 52 F 72:50-54 51:28.50 16:36/M
2139 Jade Tamim Etters PA 4702 29 F 108:25-29 51:36.41 16:39/M
2140 Felicia Henry York PA 4706 35 F 97:35-39 51:36.43 16:39/M
2141 Julene Seaborg York PA 4700 49 F 86:45-49 51:37.60 16:39/M
2142 Abigail Rill York PA 5450 25 F 109:25-29 51:39.70 16:40/M
2143 Tracy Leitzel York PA 5449 56 F 70:55-59 51:39.98 16:40/M
2144 Sean Kirby York PA 6139 48 M 78:45-49 51:40.93 16:40/M
2145 Allison Kirby York PA 6140 46 F 87:45-49 51:41.66 16:41/M
2146 Jamie Naugle York PA 6878 46 M 79:45-49 51:44.89 16:42/M
2147 Kathy Carlisle York PA 4921 49 F 88:45-49 51:48.84 16:43/M
2148 Allison Bledsoe York PA 4747 41 F 99:40-44 51:53.69 16:44/M
2149 Christian Carlisle York PA 4918 49 M 80:45-49 51:54.45 16:45/M
2150 Sandi Maddock Warwick NY 6838 65 F 11:65-69 51:59.65 16:46/M
2151 Kristen Gurreri Dover PA 6840 31 F 100:30-34 52:01.94 16:47/M
2152 Jackie Montag York PA 4677 24 F 97:20-24 52:02.63 16:47/M
2153 Jared Butler Morgantown WV 4678 25 M 102:25-29 52:06.72 16:49/M
2154 Marie Naugle York PA 6877 72 F 3:70-99 52:08.78 16:49/M
2155 Linda Shelly Mount Wolf PA 5708 64 F 43:60-64 52:09.72 16:50/M
2156 Teresa Johnescu York PA 5420 59 F 71:55-59 52:14.15 16:51/M
2157 Catherine Merkey Elizabethtown PA 6422 30 F 101:30-34 52:18.35 16:52/M
2158 Brooke Zubeck Elizabethtown PA 6423 27 F 110:25-29 52:18.76 16:53/M
2159 Brian Taylor York PA 9545 52 M 67:50-54 52:23.99 16:54/M
2160 Eden Taylor York PA 9544 16 F 105:15-19 52:24.05 16:54/M
2161 Betsy Anderson York PA 5065 48 F 89:45-49 52:36.22 16:58/M
2162 Wade Anderson York PA 5064 52 M 68:50-54 52:37.50 16:59/M
2163 Karen Comery York PA 6374 50 F 73:50-54 52:38.82 16:59/M
2164 Judy Barnhardt Seven Valleysvalleys PA 4726 77 F 4:70-99 52:40.33 16:59/M
2165 Nathan Webb Glen Rock PA 6782 8 M 47: 8-10 52:40.80 17:00/M
2166 Jennifer Webb Glen Rock PA 6784 45 F 90:45-49 52:41.77 17:00/M
2167 Nick Pribula 7135 13 M 122:11-14 52:47.22 17:02/M
2168 Ashley Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 6996 25 F 111:25-29 52:53.16 17:04/M
2169 Katelyn Landis Dover PA 5553 29 F 112:25-29 52:53.40 17:04/M
2170 Mark Beaverson York PA 6994 60 M 41:60-64 52:57.69 17:05/M
2171 Ali Naugle York PA 6880 10 F 54: 8-10 52:57.94 17:05/M
2172 Dan Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 6995 58 M 60:55-59 52:59.14 17:06/M
2173 Jacob Jordan Airville PA 4801 25 M 103:25-29 53:04.85 17:07/M
2174 Kelly Kilgour York PA 4811 52 F 74:50-54 53:06.64 17:08/M
2175 Holly Kilgour York PA 4814 18 F 106:15-19 53:06.71 17:08/M
2176 Ryan Kilgour York PA 4813 20 M 104:20-24 53:08.25 17:08/M
2177 Emma Feil York PA 5191 14 F 104:11-14 53:11.53 17:10/M
2178 Liz Baker Glenville PA 6035 54 F 75:50-54 53:11.56 17:10/M
2179 Ruth Jordan Airville PA 4775 13 F 105:11-14 53:11.99 17:10/M
2180 Mary Shank Mount Sinai NY 5189 72 F 5:70-99 53:13.50 17:10/M
2181 Terri Wineholt Hanover PA 6036 41 F 100:40-44 53:13.67 17:10/M
2182 Olivia Ebel Red Lion PA 6248 17 F 107:15-19 53:15.44 17:11/M
2183 Bella Ebel Red Lion PA 6247 20 F 98:20-24 53:15.64 17:11/M
2184 Drew Geller York PA 6366 23 M 105:20-24 53:17.34 17:11/M
2185 Chance Ginter York PA 6527 7 M 27: 1- 7 53:18.11 17:12/M
2186 Dillon Pribula Parkton MD 7134 9 M 48: 8-10 53:19.11 17:12/M
2187 Chelsey McIntyre York PA 6526 36 F 98:35-39 53:19.59 17:12/M
2188 Ben Geller York PA 6367 17 M 140:15-19 53:20.59 17:12/M
2189 Tabatha Schaffer York PA 6696 32 M 87:30-34 53:23.54 17:13/M
2190 Michelle Ward Shrewsbury PA 9373 58 F 72:55-59 53:25.46 17:14/M
2191 Christa Forse Red Lion PA 5088 33 F 102:30-34 53:28.24 17:15/M
2192 Brian Gunn Thomasville PA 9429 61 M 42:60-64 53:28.93 17:15/M
2193 Jodie Nghiem New York NY 9426 27 F 113:25-29 53:28.99 17:15/M
2194 Helen Gunn Thomasville PA 9428 26 F 114:25-29 53:30.15 17:16/M
2195 Mark Shields York PA 5344 55 M 61:55-59 53:30.59 17:16/M
2196 Geoffrey Hoertz Seven Valleys PA 5346 60 M 43:60-64 53:31.35 17:16/M
2197 Andrew Schaffer York PA 6694 34 M 88:30-34 53:32.52 17:16/M
2198 Spencer Schmidt York PA 7016 6 M 28: 1- 7 53:33.26 17:17/M
2199 Eugene Bregni Empire MI 6532 65 M 27:65-69 53:33.66 17:17/M
2200 Matt Warden York PA 5414 20 M 106:20-24 53:33.91 17:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2201 Brynn Warden York PA 5413 20 F 99:20-24 53:34.17 17:17/M
2202 Brandy Fink York PA 4696 24 F 100:20-24 53:35.11 17:17/M
2203 Doug Schmidt Red Lion PA 7014 65 M 28:65-69 53:37.17 17:18/M
2204 Carey Durand York PA 5408 48 F 91:45-49 53:38.19 17:18/M
2205 Brian Lehman Airville PA 4803 29 M 104:25-29 53:42.62 17:20/M
2206 Ted Harris York PA 4891 54 M 69:50-54 53:44.82 17:20/M
2207 Wendi Gotwalt York PA 4890 53 F 76:50-54 53:44.93 17:20/M
2208 Sarah Yacoviello York PA 5825 44 F 101:40-44 54:03.18 17:26/M
2209 Claire Rumsey York PA 5620 17 F 108:15-19 54:05.60 17:27/M
2210 Mary Miller Red Lion PA 5826 56 F 73:55-59 54:06.00 17:27/M
2211 Kennedy Moore York PA 6615 9 F 55: 8-10 54:06.22 17:27/M
2212 Moses Johnson Taylors SC 5853 5 M 29: 1- 7 54:06.94 17:27/M
2213 Curt Rumsey York PA 5622 50 M 70:50-54 54:07.88 17:28/M
2214 Deb Seitz Wrightsville PA 6618 53 F 77:50-54 54:09.24 17:28/M
2215 Ryan Bulgarelli East York PA 6381 30 M 89:30-34 54:13.30 17:29/M
2216 Paige Bulgarelli York PA 6380 22 F 101:20-24 54:14.58 17:30/M
2217 Kyle Bulgarelli East York PA 6378 25 M 105:25-29 54:14.85 17:30/M
2218 Wendi Bulgarelli York PA 6379 57 F 74:55-59 54:15.22 17:30/M
2219 Cara Difabio East York PA 6778 27 F 115:25-29 54:15.64 17:30/M
2220 Mike Schaffer Orefield PA 6695 63 M 44:60-64 54:17.49 17:31/M
2221 Joann Schaffer Orefield PA 6693 63 F 44:60-64 54:19.76 17:32/M
2222 Cyndy Glosenger Red Lion PA 6768 64 F 45:60-64 54:21.27 17:32/M
2223 Robert Shank Mount Sinai NY 5188 75 M 19:70-99 54:21.65 17:32/M
2224 James Jackson Manchester PA 6769 44 M 88:40-44 54:24.00 17:33/M
2225 Amy Decoursey Hanover PA 4692 50 F 78:50-54 54:26.82 17:34/M
2226 Tyler Hatfield York PA 7087 37 M 84:35-39 54:29.26 17:35/M
2227 Ashley Brenneman York PA 7088 37 F 99:35-39 54:30.19 17:35/M
2228 Jodie Hamilton York PA 6946 47 F 92:45-49 54:35.63 17:37/M
2229 Jolene Howe York PA 9441 39 F 100:35-39 54:37.35 17:37/M
2230 Katelyn Dellinger York PA 7117 23 F 102:20-24 54:37.64 17:37/M
2231 Anthony Amato York PA 4916 50 M 71:50-54 54:37.99 17:37/M
2232 Eric Pribula Parkton MD 7126 44 M 89:40-44 54:38.28 17:38/M
2233 Lucy Howe York PA 9439 8 F 56: 8-10 54:38.40 17:38/M
2234 Amy Chamberlin York PA 4917 49 F 93:45-49 54:38.66 17:38/M
2235 Luke Wilkerson York PA 5735 13 M 123:11-14 54:43.47 17:39/M
2236 John Wilkerson York PA 5734 17 M 141:15-19 54:44.12 17:39/M
2237 Jared Fluck Wrightsville PA 9564 42 M 90:40-44 54:44.38 17:39/M
2238 Michael Wilkerson York PA 5730 49 M 81:45-49 54:46.05 17:40/M
2239 Alivia Fluck Wrightsville PA 9562 12 F 106:11-14 54:46.38 17:40/M
2240 Jessica Fluck Wrightsville PA 9561 42 F 102:40-44 54:47.26 17:40/M
2241 Joe Rodenbeck York PA 6911 37 M 85:35-39 54:52.81 17:42/M
2242 Dakota Kessler York PA 6910 33 M 90:30-34 54:53.30 17:42/M
2243 Sarah Brick York PA 6741 56 F 75:55-59 54:57.00 17:44/M
2244 Elaine Bevivino York PA 6740 56 F 76:55-59 54:57.11 17:44/M
2245 Angie Moore York PA 6614 37 F 101:35-39 54:59.46 17:44/M
2246 Rod Carroll York PA 6612 69 M 29:65-69 54:59.62 17:44/M
2247 Gracie Rodenbeck York PA 6914 6 F 22: 1- 7 55:03.35 17:46/M
2248 James Rodenbeck York PA 6915 3 M 30: 1- 7 55:03.36 17:46/M
2249 Mia Uliana Nazareth PA 6874 11 F 107:11-14 55:05.08 17:46/M
2250 Ava Uliana Nazareth PA 6873 12 F 108:11-14 55:05.82 17:46/M
2251 Chris Baile York PA 4870 50 M 72:50-54 55:08.84 17:47/M
2252 Lisa Baile York PA 4871 47 F 94:45-49 55:09.83 17:48/M
2253 Heidi Wilkerson York PA 5733 42 F 103:40-44 55:13.77 17:49/M
2254 Kyle McCarthy Crofton MD 6185 64 M 45:60-64 55:17.21 17:50/M
2255 Angela Olsen Princeton NJ 7012 61 F 46:60-64 55:23.69 17:52/M
2256 Jacquelyn Beck York PA 6151 43 F 104:40-44 55:23.75 17:52/M
2257 Lily Olsen Woodstock CT 7013 24 F 103:20-24 55:24.21 17:52/M
2258 James Beck York PA 6154 40 M 91:40-44 55:25.54 17:53/M
2259 Reagan Grieco York PA 5555 3 F 23: 1- 7 55:28.28 17:54/M
2260 Angelina Kaufman York PA 5554 15 F 109:15-19 55:28.95 17:54/M
2261 Christine Hartle York PA 5300 43 F 105:40-44 55:30.22 17:54/M
2262 Madison Criswell York PA 6458 21 F 104:20-24 55:30.65 17:54/M
2263 Scott King York PA 6459 32 M 91:30-34 55:30.66 17:54/M
2264 Ashley King York PA 6460 28 F 116:25-29 55:31.10 17:55/M
2265 Stephen Weyant York PA 4705 22 M 107:20-24 55:33.91 17:55/M
2266 Steve Weyant York PA 4704 53 M 73:50-54 55:34.13 17:56/M
2267 Seth Lefever York PA 9416 27 M 106:25-29 55:34.53 17:56/M
2268 Michael Miranda York PA 4701 53 M 74:50-54 55:34.66 17:56/M
2269 Devin Barshinger York PA 9421 26 F 117:25-29 55:36.67 17:56/M
2270 Allen Olsen Princeton NJ 7010 57 M 62:55-59 55:37.77 17:57/M
2271 Tina Weyant York PA 4703 49 F 95:45-49 55:38.06 17:57/M
2272 Karlie Seiple Red Lion PA 5996 23 F 105:20-24 55:38.96 17:57/M
2273 Gerald Maher III York PA 5995 62 M 46:60-64 55:39.54 17:57/M
2274 Anita Walker York PA 6989 83 F 6:70-99 55:39.70 17:57/M
2275 Hannah Stover York PA 5606 16 F 110:15-19 55:41.26 17:58/M
2276 Brian Adler Wrightsville PA 5915 8 M 49: 8-10 55:46.94 18:00/M
2277 Mat Eckenroth York PA 5335 49 M 82:45-49 55:49.12 18:00/M
2278 Gail Prego Glen Rock PA 5263 63 F 47:60-64 55:54.22 18:02/M
2279 Brian Bankert Hanover PA 5339 54 M 75:50-54 55:55.46 18:02/M
2280 Emily Dellinger York PA 7118 23 F 106:20-24 55:55.85 18:03/M
2281 Michelle Pribula Parktonparkton MD 7100 46 F 96:45-49 55:58.53 18:03/M
2282 Molly Curry York PA 6923 17 F 111:15-19 56:04.28 18:05/M
2283 Adalia Koontz Manchester PA 6110 12 F 109:11-14 56:05.45 18:06/M
2284 Mary Ridings York PA 6235 52 F 79:50-54 56:07.93 18:06/M
2285 Naveah Kline Dallastown PA 7092 9 F 57: 8-10 56:08.18 18:07/M
2286 Zachary Jeffers Dallastown PA 7094 31 M 92:30-34 56:09.04 18:07/M
2287 Olivia Hershey York PA 7093 24 F 107:20-24 56:09.29 18:07/M
2288 Tyler Elliott Glen Rock PA 5283 18 F 112:15-19 56:10.39 18:07/M
2289 Bill Hoff Codorus PA 5281 75 M 20:70-99 56:11.52 18:08/M
2290 Braquel Sargen York PA 5278 51 F 80:50-54 56:12.11 18:08/M
2291 Amanda Adler Wrightsville PA 5873 39 F 102:35-39 56:16.56 18:09/M
2292 Alexis Hartnett York PA 6907 26 F 118:25-29 56:17.31 18:09/M
2293 Veronica Malone York PA 4981 61 F 48:60-64 56:18.08 18:10/M
2294 Steve Rodenbeck York PA 6912 68 M 30:65-69 56:21.18 18:11/M
2295 Mark Prego Red Lion PA 5262 63 M 47:60-64 56:21.33 18:11/M
2296 Alex Prego Red Lion PA 5261 25 M 107:25-29 56:23.42 18:11/M
2297 Anna Rodenbeck York PA 6913 67 F 12:65-69 56:23.69 18:12/M
2298 John Renard York PA 5596 73 M 21:70-99 56:23.70 18:12/M
2299 Haley Somerville Rye NY 5824 7 F 24: 1- 7 56:24.06 18:12/M
2300 Erin Farrell Arnold MD 5900 29 F 119:25-29 56:24.38 18:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2301 Adam Wilson Arnold MD 5926 30 M 93:30-34 56:24.53 18:12/M
2302 Jill Somerville Rye NY 5821 41 F 106:40-44 56:24.60 18:12/M
2303 Alicia Renard York PA 5597 70 F 7:70-99 56:24.88 18:12/M
2304 Matthew McLamb York PA 5037 41 M 92:40-44 56:25.90 18:12/M
2305 Sandra Harberger York PA 5035 42 F 107:40-44 56:26.86 18:13/M
2306 Maisy Harberger York PA 5036 12 F 110:11-14 56:26.96 18:13/M
2307 Frances Price York PA 5817 54 F 81:50-54 56:27.17 18:13/M
2308 Kevin Hartnett York PA 6908 68 M 31:65-69 56:28.30 18:13/M
2309 Allison Hartnett York PA 6906 61 F 49:60-64 56:29.08 18:13/M
2310 Elizabetta Vidoli York PA 5841 52 F 82:50-54 56:31.65 18:14/M
2311 Donna Senft York PA 5930 63 F 50:60-64 56:32.23 18:14/M
2312 Monji Godfrey York PA 4980 50 F 83:50-54 56:34.87 18:15/M
2313 Sam Reichart York PA 5049 61 F 51:60-64 56:35.93 18:15/M
2314 Kevin Cartwright Dover PA 9507 31 M 94:30-34 56:37.25 18:16/M
2315 Kathleen Farrell York PA 9506 26 F 120:25-29 56:37.43 18:16/M
2316 Greg Keesey York PA 5840 56 M 63:55-59 56:38.18 18:16/M
2317 Matt Keesey York PA 5839 52 M 76:50-54 56:38.35 18:16/M
2318 Bennett Somerville York PA 7067 5 M 31: 1- 7 56:47.14 18:19/M
2319 Erica Somerville York PA 7066 32 F 103:30-34 56:47.87 18:19/M
2320 Naomi Brown Mount Wolf PA 9534 39 F 103:35-39 56:58.02 18:23/M
2321 Erika Novak Lancaster PA 9499 30 F 104:30-34 56:58.28 18:23/M
2322 Mary Fields Mount Wolf PA 9532 31 F 105:30-34 56:58.29 18:23/M
2323 Matthew Driscoll Hellam PA 6132 27 M 108:25-29 57:00.11 18:23/M
2324 Josie Lefever York PA 9418 50 F 84:50-54 57:01.68 18:24/M
2325 Jonna Barshinger York PA 9419 51 F 85:50-54 57:01.95 18:24/M
2326 Kimberly Powell Etters PA 5983 44 F 108:40-44 57:02.11 18:24/M
2327 Sarah Jackson York PA 6922 33 F 106:30-34 57:02.78 18:24/M
2328 Sierra Campbell York PA 6552 25 F 121:25-29 57:05.72 18:25/M
2329 Marty Moser Yorkyork PA 4744 76 M 22:70-99 57:05.90 18:25/M
2330 Andrew Waughtel Enola PA 4732 34 M 95:30-34 57:05.90 18:25/M
2331 Vince Garcia Dover PA 5509 28 M 109:25-29 57:05.92 18:25/M
2332 Colleen Dai Dover PA 5514 21 F 108:20-24 57:06.28 18:25/M
2333 Brianna Paronish Red Lion PA 9362 25 F 122:25-29 57:06.72 18:25/M
2334 Jenny Lindell York PA 6553 25 F 123:25-29 57:06.98 18:25/M
2335 Steven Bentz Etters PA 9361 27 M 110:25-29 57:07.40 18:26/M
2336 Frances Garcia Enola PA 4730 33 F 107:30-34 57:10.50 18:27/M
2337 Chris Snyder Freeland MD 9483 62 M 48:60-64 57:16.58 18:29/M
2338 Anna Hueter York PA 6420 39 F 104:35-39 57:18.89 18:29/M
2339 Melissa Johnson Glen Rock PA 5097 39 F 105:35-39 57:26.29 18:32/M
2340 Melissa Anstine York PA 5095 38 F 106:35-39 57:26.57 18:32/M
2341 Kristy Conrad York PA 5098 43 F 109:40-44 57:27.50 18:32/M
2342 Joshua Conrad York PA 5099 15 M 142:15-19 57:28.52 18:32/M
2343 Arya Watkins York PA 5966 7 F 25: 1- 7 57:33.48 18:34/M
2344 Sarah Car York PA 5965 40 F 110:40-44 57:35.67 18:35/M
2345 Reagan Haun York PA 6854 6 F 26: 1- 7 57:40.66 18:36/M
2346 Michael Haun York PA 6853 38 M 86:35-39 57:41.16 18:37/M
2347 Dylan Addlesberger Dover PA 6264 9 M 50: 8-10 57:50.12 18:39/M
2348 Abby Carlisle York PA 4919 19 F 113:15-19 57:50.16 18:39/M
2349 Hannah Carlisle York PA 4920 17 F 114:15-19 57:51.53 18:40/M
2350 Jeanette Schmidt York PA 5356 56 F 77:55-59 57:54.43 18:41/M
2351 Olivia Page Spring Grove PA 6987 9 F 58: 8-10 57:55.89 18:41/M
2352 Melissa Page Spring Grove PA 6988 53 F 86:50-54 57:57.13 18:42/M
2353 Abigale Koontz Manchester PA 6109 39 F 107:35-39 57:58.07 18:42/M
2354 Andrew Schmidt York PA 5358 28 M 111:25-29 58:04.94 18:44/M
2355 Lisa Stokes Felton PA 5183 37 F 108:35-39 58:05.72 18:44/M
2356 Rylin Stokes Felton PA 6231 7 F 27: 1- 7 58:05.83 18:44/M
2357 Timothy Way York PA 4819 58 M 64:55-59 58:08.39 18:45/M
2358 George Miliziano York PA 5350 36 M 87:35-39 58:15.77 18:48/M
2359 Joy Howell Felton PA 6232 61 F 52:60-64 58:16.19 18:48/M
2360 Megan Clarkson Loganville PA 5376 32 F 108:30-34 58:16.64 18:48/M
2361 Liz Kern York PA 5372 29 F 124:25-29 58:17.09 18:48/M
2362 Allison Wesolowski York PA 5631 30 F 109:30-34 58:17.79 18:48/M
2363 Cathy Sentz York PA 5658 65 F 13:65-69 58:18.91 18:49/M
2364 Matt Hoertz York PA 5371 31 M 96:30-34 58:19.00 18:49/M
2365 Joe Kowalczyk York PA 5632 60 M 49:60-64 58:19.52 18:49/M
2366 Elizabeth Sentz York PA 5660 40 F 111:40-44 58:20.73 18:49/M
2367 Sam Inkrote Dallastown PA 6408 30 F 110:30-34 58:20.90 18:49/M
2368 Samantha Phillips Dover PA 5496 36 F 109:35-39 58:21.43 18:49/M
2369 Summer Anderson York PA 5495 1 F 28: 1- 7 58:21.55 18:50/M
2370 Nicole Arey York PA 5494 40 F 112:40-44 58:22.33 18:50/M
2371 Amanda Inkrote Dallastown PA 6409 33 F 111:30-34 58:22.96 18:50/M
2372 April Snyder Freeland MD 9484 64 F 53:60-64 58:27.93 18:52/M
2373 Cam Snyder Freeland MD 9570 26 M 112:25-29 58:28.39 18:52/M
2374 Colby Yohe Dover PA 7029 15 M 143:15-19 58:31.91 18:53/M
2375 Jase Small York PA 5045 8 M 51: 8-10 58:33.06 18:53/M
2376 Ashley Gentzler York PA 5044 37 F 110:35-39 58:33.56 18:53/M
2377 Megan Linch York PA 5046 44 F 113:40-44 58:33.62 18:53/M
2378 Henry Russell York PA 5627 27 M 113:25-29 58:34.60 18:54/M
2379 Lainey Russell York PA 5628 27 F 125:25-29 58:35.38 18:54/M
2380 Emily Zerbe York PA 5550 38 F 111:35-39 58:40.17 18:56/M
2381 Chris Zerbe York PA 5549 40 M 93:40-44 58:40.32 18:56/M
2382 Kelsey Baker York PA 5219 34 F 112:30-34 58:43.35 18:57/M
2383 Dan Baker Camp Hill PA 5215 62 M 50:60-64 58:45.63 18:57/M
2384 Karin Baker York PA 5214 61 F 54:60-64 58:46.71 18:58/M
2385 Kaylin Blocher Leonardtown MD 6722 16 F 115:15-19 58:49.19 18:58/M
2386 Alia Blocher Leonardtown MD 6718 6 F 29: 1- 7 58:49.96 18:59/M
2387 Raylee Blocher Leonardtown MD 6720 8 F 59: 8-10 58:51.40 18:59/M
2388 Christina Blocher Leonardtown MD 6723 36 F 112:35-39 58:52.38 18:59/M
2389 Melissa Yohe Dover PA 7030 50 F 87:50-54 58:56.85 19:01/M
2390 Justine Donaldson Jacobus PA 9449 33 F 113:30-34 58:59.89 19:02/M
2391 Scott Donaldson York PA 9447 31 M 97:30-34 59:00.61 19:02/M
2392 Ryleigh Clancy York PA 5451 10 F 60: 8-10 59:14.37 19:07/M
2393 Theresa Dipaula York PA 4974 54 F 88:50-54 59:22.95 19:09/M
2394 Tammy Martin Manheim PA 5003 50 F 89:50-54 59:23.31 19:09/M
2395 Summer Rothstein Parkton MD 5078 10 F 61: 8-10 59:30.46 19:12/M
2396 Suzanne Alton Hanover PA 5805 55 F 78:55-59 59:31.73 19:12/M
2397 Roberta Daab York PA 9473 68 F 14:65-69 59:32.10 19:12/M
2398 Emerie Blocher Leonardtown MD 6721 3 F 30: 1- 7 59:32.59 19:12/M
2399 Anita Rohrbaugh Dover PA 6725 58 F 79:55-59 59:38.26 19:14/M
2400 Kristen Adams York PA 6259 39 F 113:35-39 59:39.04 19:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2401 Andrew Nace Dover PA 6724 47 M 83:45-49 59:39.63 19:15/M
2402 Tori Geesey Manchester PA 5467 27 F 126:25-29 59:40.23 19:15/M
2403 Bryce Geesey York PA 5465 27 M 114:25-29 59:40.27 19:15/M
2404 Beckett Adams York PA 6261 2 M 32: 1- 7 59:41.31 19:15/M
2405 Deborah Lamparter Ocean City NJ 6266 70 F 8:70-99 59:41.89 19:15/M
2406 Courtney Ross York PA 5697 26 F 127:25-29 59:42.99 19:16/M
2407 Sharon Hurd Dover PA 6265 66 F 15:65-69 59:43.09 19:16/M
2408 Kenna Adams York PA 6260 1 F 31: 1- 7 59:46.29 19:17/M
2409 Patricia Jones York PA 4716 75 F 9:70-99 59:46.64 19:17/M
2410 Amy Musone York PA 4720 52 F 90:50-54 59:47.52 19:17/M
2411 Ashton Addlesberger Dover PA 6263 11 M 124:11-14 59:49.39 19:18/M
2412 Jessica Addlesberger Dover PA 6262 37 F 114:35-39 59:51.24 19:18/M
2413 Andrew Blocher Leonardtown MD 6719 41 M 94:40-44 59:53.32 19:19/M
2414 Michelle Kipple York PA 5586 39 F 115:35-39 59:55.94 19:20/M
2415 Deborah Durst Belleville PA 4885 67 F 16:65-69 1:00:06.49 19:23/M
2416 Emily Clancy York PA 5399 32 F 114:30-34 1:00:15.86 19:26/M
2417 Jaelyn Akers York PA 5454 17 F 116:15-19 1:00:18.85 19:27/M
2418 Maria Hamilton York PA 6902 41 F 114:40-44 1:00:20.14 19:28/M
2419 Tammy Poff Red Lion PA 6903 39 F 116:35-39 1:00:22.89 19:29/M
2420 Henry Myers Bluffton OH 9502 5 M 33: 1- 7 1:00:24.77 19:29/M
2421 Luke Myers Bluffton OH 9501 39 M 88:35-39 1:00:25.03 19:29/M
2422 Nan Englert York PA 6669 60 F 55:60-64 1:00:25.88 19:30/M
2423 Patricia Baughman York PA 5038 68 F 17:65-69 1:00:40.69 19:34/M
2424 Elliott Bregni Ann Arbor MI 6533 26 M 115:25-29 1:00:42.23 19:35/M
2425 Julie Stevenson New Freedom PA 5022 60 F 56:60-64 1:00:44.91 19:36/M
2426 Tobias Bledsoe York PA 4750 4 M 34: 1- 7 1:01:00.27 19:41/M
2427 Mike Rogers Mt. Wolf PA 5793 50 M 77:50-54 1:01:01.21 19:41/M
2428 Ralph Daniel Bledsoe York PA 4746 48 M 84:45-49 1:01:01.80 19:41/M
2429 Bruce Glosenger Red Lion PA 6767 63 M 51:60-64 1:01:02.05 19:41/M
2430 Kendall Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5795 16 F 117:15-19 1:01:03.94 19:42/M
2431 Alexandra Gladfelter New Freedom PA 7039 27 F 128:25-29 1:01:04.11 19:42/M
2432 Zoë Kirsch New Freedom PA 7038 4 F 32: 1- 7 1:01:04.72 19:42/M
2433 Samantha Krebs York PA 7037 28 F 129:25-29 1:01:04.96 19:42/M
2434 Nate Rogers Mount Wolf PA 5794 18 M 144:15-19 1:01:05.34 19:42/M
2435 Jay Kuhn York PA 9519 23 M 108:20-24 1:01:08.40 19:43/M
2436 Kenneth Gardner York PA 9493 33 M 98:30-34 1:01:08.47 19:43/M
2437 Richard Santel York PA 5023 75 M 23:70-99 1:01:14.65 19:45/M
2438 Pat McGrath York PA 5039 77 F 10:70-99 1:01:15.18 19:46/M
2439 Molly Loyer York PA 9456 41 F 115:40-44 1:01:19.97 19:47/M
2440 Sarah Glosenger Manchester PA 6766 42 F 116:40-44 1:01:29.70 19:50/M
2441 Gina Kruper York PA 6690 59 F 80:55-59 1:01:37.53 19:53/M
2442 Melissa Miller York PA 5943 52 F 91:50-54 1:01:39.23 19:53/M
2443 Courtney Miller York PA 5942 28 F 130:25-29 1:01:43.93 19:55/M
2444 Emmaleigh Hagarman Abbottstown PA 9520 19 F 118:15-19 1:01:47.78 19:56/M
2445 Meghan Kuhn York PA 9500 26 F 131:25-29 1:01:48.52 19:56/M
2446 Basil Frank York PA 5946 77 M 24:70-99 1:02:01.87 20:01/M
2447 Hannah Miller York PA 5945 29 F 132:25-29 1:02:08.10 20:03/M
2448 Ian Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5761 34 M 99:30-34 1:02:16.52 20:05/M
2449 Paul Tamburello Sykesville MD 9555 36 M 89:35-39 1:02:18.79 20:06/M
2450 Ryan McCune York PA 5959 21 M 109:20-24 1:02:21.10 20:07/M
2451 Elizabeth Rader York PA 5960 20 F 109:20-24 1:02:21.38 20:07/M
2452 Carolyn Snell Yorkyork PA 9531 20 F 110:20-24 1:02:21.59 20:07/M
2453 Sierra Smith Yorkyork PA 9533 20 F 111:20-24 1:02:21.98 20:07/M
2454 Stefanie Cravens Yorkyork PA 9575 21 F 112:20-24 1:02:23.70 20:08/M
2455 Wesley Bledsoe York PA 4776 4 M 35: 1- 7 1:02:33.46 20:11/M
2456 Jessica Kruper New Freedom PA 6692 28 F 133:25-29 1:02:33.50 20:11/M
2457 Richard Hanes Carnesville GA 9535 83 M 25:70-99 1:02:34.27 20:11/M
2458 Ian Kruper New Freedom PA 6691 30 M 100:30-34 1:02:34.97 20:11/M
2459 Jayla Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9541 20 F 113:20-24 1:02:35.05 20:11/M
2460 Michael Lauer Pittsburgh PA 5760 65 M 32:65-69 1:02:35.80 20:12/M
2461 Kaylyn Grove York PA 9364 31 F 115:30-34 1:02:37.83 20:12/M
2462 Mckenzie Galbreath Shrewsbury PA 9540 16 F 119:15-19 1:02:39.09 20:13/M
2463 Jen Gagne Spring Grove PA 5540 46 F 97:45-49 1:02:57.59 20:19/M
2464 Elias Gagne Spring Grove PA 5542 8 M 52: 8-10 1:03:01.72 20:20/M
2465 Mark Gagne Spring Grove PA 5541 44 M 95:40-44 1:03:21.04 20:26/M
2466 Leah Gagne Spring Grove PA 5545 15 F 120:15-19 1:03:21.85 20:26/M
2467 Charlie Burt York PA 6169 6 M 36: 1- 7 1:03:28.74 20:29/M
2468 Nathaniel Burt York PA 6168 45 M 85:45-49 1:03:29.11 20:29/M
2469 Lisa Crumling Mount Wolf PA 5680 62 F 57:60-64 1:03:33.16 20:30/M
2470 Laurel Brenner Dover PA 5678 27 F 134:25-29 1:03:33.95 20:30/M
2471 David Hykes Dover PA 5679 58 M 65:55-59 1:03:35.28 20:31/M
2472 Eric Webb Glen Rock PA 6783 46 M 86:45-49 1:03:38.55 20:32/M
2473 Nola Webb Glen Rock PA 6785 10 M 53: 8-10 1:03:39.81 20:32/M
2474 Zachary Bortner Mount Wolf PA 5797 16 M 145:15-19 1:03:52.21 20:36/M
2475 Miles Iati York PA 9446 23 M 110:20-24 1:03:53.10 20:36/M
2476 Bertha Kwarko Dallastown PA 9466 23 F 114:20-24 1:03:54.11 20:37/M
2477 Kathryn Gordon York PA 9448 24 F 115:20-24 1:03:56.06 20:37/M
2478 Anthony Donia York PA 6473 70 M 26:70-99 1:04:07.98 20:41/M
2479 Kyrsten Hogue Dallastown PA 5811 24 F 116:20-24 1:04:17.40 20:44/M
2480 Joanna Hogue Dallastown PA 5812 4 F 33: 1- 7 1:04:18.76 20:45/M
2481 Dartanian Hogue Dallastown PA 5810 2 M 37: 1- 7 1:04:18.96 20:45/M
2482 Eloise Bledsoe York PA 4748 10 F 62: 8-10 1:04:19.14 20:45/M
2483 Jessie Parks Dallastown PA 5813 40 F 117:40-44 1:04:25.08 20:47/M
2484 Tracy Jordan Airville PA 4772 51 F 92:50-54 1:04:26.94 20:47/M
2485 Sarah Lehman Airville PA 4802 27 F 135:25-29 1:04:29.29 20:48/M
2486 Eli Lehman Airville PA 4804 3 M 38: 1- 7 1:04:31.19 20:49/M
2487 Erin Snowden Manchester PA 6772 16 F 121:15-19 1:04:31.35 20:49/M
2488 Matty Snowden Manchester PA 6773 11 F 111:11-14 1:04:32.09 20:49/M
2489 Mark Jordan Airville PA 4773 46 M 87:45-49 1:04:37.89 20:51/M
2490 Zoey Lehman Airville PA 4806 2 F 34: 1- 7 1:04:39.36 20:51/M
2491 Paige Sacripont York Haven PA 5583 30 F 116:30-34 1:04:45.52 20:53/M
2492 Alexandra Meyer New Freedom PA 5582 30 F 117:30-34 1:04:51.25 20:55/M
2493 Erik Irwin York PA 6123 36 M 90:35-39 1:04:54.96 20:56/M
2494 Jennifer Rial York PA 6122 47 F 98:45-49 1:04:55.14 20:56/M
2495 Ezra Ericson Red Lion PA 5861 6 M 39: 1- 7 1:05:04.59 21:00/M
2496 Katie Furano Parkton MD 5076 39 F 117:35-39 1:05:14.83 21:03/M
2497 Nicole Hesson York PA 4982 38 F 118:35-39 1:05:16.32 21:03/M
2498 Brian Gleason York PA 4983 46 M 88:45-49 1:05:17.13 21:04/M
2499 Derek Nickol Red Lion PA 5973 44 M 96:40-44 1:05:41.74 21:12/M
2500 Stacey L. Vaughan York PA 6576 42 F 118:40-44 1:05:42.06 21:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
2501 Lochlan Nickol Red Lion PA 5974 2 M 40: 1- 7 1:05:45.58 21:13/M
2502 Crystal Gardner Red Lion PA 5972 36 F 119:35-39 1:05:46.27 21:13/M
2503 Andrew Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6022 11 M 125:11-14 1:05:48.72 21:14/M
2504 Anna Herdson Seven Valleys PA 6024 14 F 112:11-14 1:06:15.13 21:22/M
2505 John Hutchinson Parkton MD 5050 81 M 27:70-99 1:06:40.95 21:31/M
2506 Wylene Sweeney York PA 5385 62 F 58:60-64 1:06:41.36 21:31/M
2507 Jeriesha Gilbert York PA 5388 69 F 18:65-69 1:06:41.81 21:31/M
2508 Sandra Hensford York PA 5384 69 F 19:65-69 1:06:45.98 21:32/M
2509 Heather Ison York PA 6004 40 F 119:40-44 1:07:13.29 21:41/M
2510 Jason Taylor York PA 9529 18 M 146:15-19 1:07:16.19 21:42/M
2511 Jacqueline Almeida York PA 5132 43 F 120:40-44 1:07:16.22 21:42/M
2512 Cal Kent York PA 5646 80 M 28:70-99 1:07:21.41 21:44/M
2513 Leo Motter York PA 5644 54 M 78:50-54 1:07:24.59 21:45/M
2514 Larry Kouma York PA 9584 53 M 79:50-54 1:07:30.70 21:47/M
2515 Gina Kouma York PA 9585 53 F 93:50-54 1:07:31.04 21:47/M
2516 Jax Kouma York PA 9586 17 F 122:15-19 1:07:32.26 21:47/M
2517 Elizabeth Gomez York PA 9513 30 F 118:30-34 1:07:40.97 21:50/M
2518 Ursula Gomez York PA 9514 56 F 81:55-59 1:07:41.87 21:50/M
2519 Lyanne Gomez York PA 9512 34 F 119:30-34 1:07:48.37 21:52/M
2520 Emily Zimmerman York PA 6470 37 F 120:35-39 1:08:00.97 21:56/M
2521 James Zimmerman York PA 6471 65 M 33:65-69 1:08:07.80 21:59/M
2522 Drew Zimmerman York PA 6469 33 M 101:30-34 1:08:10.32 21:59/M
2523 Stephanie Zimmerman York PA 6472 62 F 59:60-64 1:08:12.77 22:00/M
2524 Lydia Jordan Airville PA 4774 16 F 123:15-19 1:09:08.37 22:18/M
2525 Laurie Haight York PA 6503 51 F 94:50-54 1:11:46.28 23:09/M
2526 David Haight York PA 6502 56 M 66:55-59 1:11:46.88 23:09/M
2527 Dianne Dimeglio York PA 6474 68 F 20:65-69 1:17:17.65 24:56/M
DQ Lauren Ulmer York PA 5151 11 F DQ:11-14 --- ---
DQ Nina Kenney Dallastown PA 6590 50 F DQ:50-54 --- ---
DQ Julia Hahn York PA 5894 78 F DQ:70-99 --- ---